Megavlanche Affinity '17 at Alpe d'Huez

8th July 2017

assessmentResults (285)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://my3.raceresult.com/78155/RRPublish/pdf.php?name=CLASSEMENTS%7CCLASSEMENT%…

Results format Overall

Gender Both

Overall ranking

285 competitors found
Rank  BibCategoryNameSponsorsBikeHeatLineSeedRaceDiff
1174015-44Benjamin BERNARDI TEAM VTT VCA ENDUROYT9AFF28:33 (81)59:20 (1)-
28815-44Tristan PFARR BERGAMONT1AFF37:07 (182)1h00:33 (2)1:13
3161115-44Nicolas BREMOND TREK9AFF35:59 (179)1h01:01 (3)1:41
421315-44Enzo BOSC ALLZONE TEAM / UZES VELO CLUBNORCO2AFF26:44 (43)1h02:54 (4)3:34
5151615-44Julien AMITRANO GRÉSIFREERIDE8AFF44:56 (202)1h04:23 (5)5:03
6121915-44Ben CLARK (sen) 7AFF45:53 (205)1h04:29 (6)5:09
7166215-44André ZIEGLER Bike House WeiserSCOTT9AFF38:21 (188)1h08:16 (7)8:56
8168715-44Daniel SINDERMANN SPECIALIZED WORKFORCESPECIALIZED9AFF27:11 (50)1h08:42 (8)9:22
954415-44Thimote MILLE SR CREW VTT RANDO 04SPECIALIZED3AFF31:35 (136)1h08:53 (9)9:33
1093615-44Tobias ??? COMMENCAL5AFF59:03 (229)1h08:55 (10)9:35
11185015-44Conor BUXTON YT10AFF1h00:00 (241)1h09:31 (11)10:11
12134515-44Rodrigo CARRANZA ZIERZO RIDERSMONDRAKER7AFF48:34 (213)1h10:17 (12)10:57
1362645+Ludovic DIGUET USGCKTM4AFF40:14 (193)1h10:19 (13)10:59
14105815-44Steffen PACHUTZKI GIN TONICRADON6AFF33:18 (159)1h10:34 (14)11:14
15107015-44Sandro GREDIG Team Ullmann YetiYT6AFF31:10 (129)1h10:41 (15)11:21
1621615-44Christopher GIFFORD-MIEARS Pedal Pushers Kind RacingSCOTT2AFF50:28 (216)1h10:42 (16)11:22
17108215-44Remi ETIENNE GIANT6AFF29:57 (110)1h11:23 (17)12:03
18186515-44Davy LOGIE LAPIERRE10AFF56:38 (224)1h11:27 (18)12:07
1929815-44Raphael BONNET TEAM RUSTINEGIANT2T22:09 (1)1h11:59 (19)12:39
20109115-44Paulo Silvio ??? YT6AFF57:45 (227)1h12:19 (20)12:59
2190815-44Sam GABRIEL GABRIEL INSULATIONSORANGE5AFF32:02 (146)1h12:27 (21)13:07
22188415-44Tom STREADER GIANT10AFF1h07:24 (256)1h12:44 (22)13:24
2390915-44Henri Franciscus DE LANGE WOIP.COMSPECIALIZED5AFF28:03 (70)1h12:46 (23)13:26
2512215-44Pablo PEREZ PERETO ZIERZORIDERSSANTA CRUZ1AFF31:41 (140)1h12:52 (25)13:32
2434515-44Quentin RENAUT TONTON'S RIDERSANTA CRUZ2AFF28:36 (83)1h12:52 (24)13:32
2610915-44Travis FAHRNEY MRP / Progressive Trail Design / TaktikelCANYON1AFF48:35 (214)1h13:04 (26)13:44
2753715-44Dominik GRAMANTIK GIANT3AFF35:43 (177)1h13:29 (27)14:09
28128315-44David ENJALBERT MOREWOOD7AFF1h00:00 (242)1h13:40 (28)14:20
29113715-44Kai KUBASCH TRANSITION6AFF33:17 (158)1h14:10 (29)14:50
3052815-44Leo GRUBER VTT RANDO 04GIANT3AFF29:01 (88)1h14:21 (30)15:01
3194615-44Polesso PETER PRO BOOSTLAPIERRE5AFF1h00:00 (235)1h14:22 (31)15:02
33113815-44Vincenzo PARISI 6AFF1h21:43 (265)1h14:26 (33)15:06
3211945+Christophe ??? BOX COMPONENTS / DVO SUSPENSION / Foes / reynoldsFOCUS1AFF1h13:20 (260)1h14:26 (32)15:06
3424515-44Michael KERGOSIEN TEAM SM²POULIDOR2AFF32:11 (148)1h14:36 (34)15:16
35127415-44Tom BULLER PRODUCTION7AFF27:10 (49)1h15:13 (35)15:53
3654515-44Alix DODARD LAPIERRE3AFF29:08 (90)1h15:49 (36)16:29
3731515-44Valerio ROSSETTO BIGA E FÌ#@ MTBTRANSITION2AFF30:21 (116)1h15:51 (37)16:31
3869415-44Will SMITH (sen1) CANNONDALE4AFF24:49 (13)1h15:59 (38)16:39
3913715-44Daniel ARMER CRANK ADDICTZINTENSE1AFF47:18 (209)1h16:02 (39)16:42
40183215-44Joffrey BAILLEUX KONA10AFF1h00:00 (239)1h16:21 (40)17:01
4186815-44Thomas SEABRIDGE MTB SpainKTM5AFF1h07:39 (258)1h16:21 (41)17:01
42192915-44Thomas LITTLETON FILTHY FLAPS RACING10AFF24:06 (7)1h16:52 (42)17:32
43109915-44Nicholas WEBSTER PORK&LEEKGIANT6AFF30:52 (126)1h17:13 (43)17:53
4451615-44Reginald CLERC OOOOH SI TUV TEAM !GIANT3AFF27:43 (65)1h17:31 (45)18:11
4563815-44Emmanuel TRIGNY TEAM RHCLAPIERRE4AFF58:16 (228)1h17:31 (44)18:11
4673215-44Cyrile HERZOG 4AFF24:22 (9)1h18:27 (46)19:07
4753445+Stephane BELVAL ARDBIKELAPIERRE3AFF31:30 (135)1h18:28 (47)19:08
4810315-44Julien SPADARO 1AFF35:24 (175)1h18:32 (48)19:12
49111515-44Flovic GOSSELIN DECATHLON6AFF1h00:00 (236)1h18:38 (49)19:18
5012615-44Corentin FAURIE COMMENCAL1AFF46:35 (207)1h18:57 (50)19:37
5172945+Robert BUTCHER (vet) NUKEPROOF4AFF28:06 (71)1h19:03 (51)19:43
52188515-44Sascha ROBERTSON ROSE10AFF32:50 (154)1h19:23 (52)20:03
5330945+Richard EUSTACE MIDLAND MULISHASANTA CRUZ2AFF1h00:00 (248)1h19:59 (53)20:39
5486715-44Benjamin ROUTLEDGE MTB SpainGT5AFF41:25 (197)1h20:04 (54)20:44
55152915-44Zbynek PLUSKE FR.ENETHICSCOTT8AFF37:47 (184)1h20:21 (55)21:01
5626215-44Robert BENSON THE PARACHUTE REGIMENTWHYTE2AFF27:30 (61)1h20:43 (56)21:23
57132915-44Sébastien RUINART VC SENS LES COCHON SAUVAGESCOMMENCAL7AFF35:53 (178)1h20:57 (57)21:37
58132815-44Mickaël RUINART VC SENS LES COCHON SAUVAGESNUKEPROOF7AFF49:09 (215)1h21:18 (58)21:58
59186415-44Andrew GOODMAN ORANGE10AFF45:18 (203)1h22:19 (59)22:59
60163815-44Thomas REUTERS EdelkrautSPECIALIZED9AFF47:25 (212)1h22:23 (60)23:03
61145015-44Nicholas TENTHOFF EdelkrautIBIS8AFF38:56 (190)1h22:24 (61)23:04
6265715-44Ritchie VAN PELT K9 INDUSTRIES4AFF29:47 (106)1h22:32 (62)23:12
6370045+Emiel SCHILDER Giant / THEO SCHILDER TWEEWIELERSGIANT4AFF25:54 (29)1h22:35 (63)23:15
64146415-44James MITTINS 8AFF40:39 (195)1h22:35 (64)23:15
65114015-44Robin CHABAUD VTT LUBERONGIANT6AFF1h07:34 (257)1h22:47 (65)23:27
6685615-44Hugo VAN DORSSEN BOOGIE BARREL SLAYERSBBS & NIGEL5AFF1h28:28 (266)1h23:29 (66)24:09
6712915-44Matthew POWER 1AFF23:02 (3)1h23:48 (67)24:28
6874415-44Mykola IUDIN XYN PERFORMANCE ENDURO TEAMCUBE4AFF52:49 (218)1h23:48 (68)24:28
69125545+Pascal ARNAUD VELO CLUB LE CHEYLARDSPECIALIZED7AFF54:38 (221)1h23:52 (69)24:32
70133815-44Joseph RENNICK SANTA CRUZ7AFF47:20 (210)1h24:07 (70)24:47
7181845+Jerome BONNET LOS LOBOS5AFF52:41 (217)1h24:48 (71)25:28
72111915-44Ugo GENESTOUT SPECIALIZED6AFF36:12 (180)1h24:49 (72)25:29
7390115-44Dominik VELLGUTH 5AFF28:02 (69)1h25:29 (73)26:09
7462915-44Romain DERRIER LAPIERRE4AFF24:52 (15)1h25:33 (74)26:13
7571815-44Janek VAN WISSEN SoulriderSPECIALIZED4AFF24:51 (14)1h26:25 (75)27:05
7643015-44Chiel THOMSON MAGURA RIDERRADON3AFF27:21 (57)1h26:36 (76)27:16
7770715-44Julien ANSELME 4AFF26:19 (32)1h27:20 (77)28:00
78134845+Simon SPACEY SPACE DEBRISCANYON7AFF27:13 (51)1h27:22 (78)28:02
79173515-44Holger KNELL LAST9Z224:58 (16)1h27:54 (79)28:34
8070915-44Kevin CORDIER SPECIALIZED4AFF26:26 (35)1h28:38 (80)29:18
816815-44Rob WALTERS SCOTT1AFF1h00:00 (245)1h28:57 (81)29:37
8213115-44Nick HUMES TEAM OMA KONAKONA1AFF38:39 (189)1h29:07 (82)29:47
8329515-44Keith THOMPSON TEAM SPACE DEBRISYT2AFF53:37 (220)1h29:15 (83)29:55
84183015-44Quentin BILLET CANYON10AFF1h00:00 (247)1h29:16 (84)29:56
85142215-44Chris FENTON Team SquidMONDRAKER8AFF24:45 (11)1h29:19 (85)29:59
869845+Joeri BEUKEVELD GT1AFF46:26 (206)1h29:50 (86)30:30
8788315-44Landry LECOEUR TEAM ESMLAPIERRE5AFF28:29 (79)1h29:51 (87)30:31
88131715-44Sebastien BIARD ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITIONGIANT7AFF34:05 (166)1h29:51 (88)30:31
89153715-44Benny LIEKENS WE RIDE TRAILSGT8AFF26:40 (40)1h29:52 (89)30:32
90124945+John SHIRLEY West Highland WheelersRADON7AFF37:34 (183)1h29:58 (90)30:38
91151545+David AMITRANO GRÉSIFREERIDEYT8AFF28:56 (85)1h30:04 (91)30:44
9210615-44Thomas YOUNG (mas) 1AFF27:43 (64)1h30:30 (92)31:10
93166915-44Cedric CAMBON LAPIERRE9AFF29:44 (104)1h30:30 (93)31:10
9473115-44Stanislav KUCO FR.ENETHICPROPAIN4AFF40:19 (194)1h30:41 (94)31:21
9572415-44Jack BILTCLIFFE 4AFF25:30 (22)1h30:55 (95)31:35
9692215-44Paul Quentin Yves ??? KONA5AFF1h03:50 (251)1h31:50 (96)32:30
97126615-44Roman WOHLERS TRANSALP7AFF25:28 (21)1h31:57 (97)32:37
98149315-44Frank GARNIER TEAM EMC2COMMENCAL8AFF25:32 (23)1h32:37 (98)33:17
9968045+Thomas RIETH CYCLE SERVICE / RSV2002 EisenachSANTA CRUZ4AFF26:59 (47)1h32:52 (99)33:32
10063015-44Damien GEZEQUEL CYCLEBOXDEVINCI4AFF24:48 (12)1h32:53 (100)33:33
10130415-44Benjamin VERLOO LAPIERRE2AFF28:18 (74)1h33:11 (101)33:51
10234215-44Clement BOYER TONTON'S RIDERKONA2AFF26:58 (46)1h34:01 (102)34:41
10330115-44Bartlomiej FRYDRYCH 2AFF26:27 (36)1h34:28 (103)35:08
104192015-44Yntse POCKELE G BIKESU1710DNS1h34:44 (104)35:24
105127715-44Thomas BASSINET CANNONDALE7AFF26:51 (44)1h36:37 (105)37:17
10669915-44Anton RUTTE Giant / THEO SCHILDER TWEEWIELERSGIANT4AFF27:37 (63)1h36:44 (106)37:24
10768915-44Simon HANCOCK KONA4AFF1h32:46 (271)1h37:11 (107)37:51
108175015-44Vincent NIVAGGIOLI MEGA83SCOTT9AFF1h46:27 (273)1h37:12 (108)37:52
10952215-44Gary TURNER RADON3AFF27:14 (54)1h37:19 (109)37:59
11069315-44Erwin SCHAGE GIANT4AFF26:28 (38)1h38:00 (110)38:40
11193315-44Brian MCKILLOP 5AFF29:04 (89)1h38:21 (111)39:01
112161415-44Arnaud VAUCHIER LES PIEDS À TERRESSCOTT9AFF32:29 (153)1h38:27 (112)39:07
113163545+Thierry HEDOUIN PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACONSPECIALIZED9AFF25:09 (17)1h38:52 (113)39:32
114124245+Mike ASHCROFT IBIS7AFF39:08 (191)1h38:53 (114)39:33
11582515-44Olivier GAILLARD VTT CLUB ST GEORGESCOMMENCAL5AFF40:49 (196)1h39:02 (115)39:42
116191615-44Yannick MARONNE KROSS10AFF29:40 (103)1h39:05 (116)39:45
11754215-44Kurt VAN DER STUYFT DH TEAM BOMPA PUNKSOLID3AFF27:13 (52)1h39:13 (117)39:53
118168415-44Sebastien DELCROIX ARD'N'ELSASSON ONE9AFF27:27 (60)1h39:41 (118)40:21
11928345+Kean SALMON mbro35ORANGE2AFF26:41 (41)1h39:46 (119)40:26
120108315-44Jay SHIRLAW CANNONDALE6AFF31:56 (145)1h40:12 (120)40:52
1219045+Gary BARTHOLOMEW CUBE1AFF28:25 (77)1h40:16 (121)40:56
12234315-44Thomas DECAENS TONTON'S RIDERSCOTT2AFF26:24 (34)1h40:48 (122)41:28
12310415-44Rich COOMBER 1AFF27:21 (58)1h41:13 (123)41:53
12492115-44Fraser DYER NUKEPROOF5AFF33:31 (161)1h41:53 (124)42:33
125167615-44Bruno PASQUALI LAPIERRE9AFF29:25 (96)1h43:17 (125)43:57
126147015-44Ross HARDING CANYON8AFF28:24 (75)1h43:34 (126)44:14
127170745+Claude DREUILHE CANYON9AFF35:24 (174)1h43:40 (127)44:20
128170815-44Didier LEROUX SCOTT9AFF35:23 (172)1h43:42 (128)44:22
12988715-44Robin THOME Hochwälder BallermännerPROPAIN5AFF31:11 (130)1h43:44 (129)44:24
130108515-44Thibault LAPLANCHE TEAM JONCHERYHAIBIKE6AFF1h15:27 (262)1h44:31 (130)45:11
131190615-44Charles SMITH COL8CANYON10AFF29:36 (102)1h44:36 (131)45:16
132190415-44Ioannis MICHAS PO.SI.OYT10AFF29:30 (99)1h45:09 (132)45:49
133173215-44Sacha GLIGORIJEVIC COMMENCAL9AFF29:44 (105)1h45:22 (133)46:02
134187615-44Jean Philiopope ??? ORBEA10DNS1h45:50 (134)46:30
135125745+Roland WARZOG BAUR VLIESSTOFFEYT7AFF47:24 (211)1h45:57 (135)46:37
136125315-44Fabian GAUß BAUR VLIESSTOFFE / IBC DIMB Racing TeamCOMMENCAL7AFF39:29 (192)1h46:01 (136)46:41
137169545+Jochen MULLER CANYON9AFF28:37 (84)1h46:02 (137)46:42
1388015-44Andre VISSER ARUBASANTA CRUZ1AFF30:22 (117)1h46:30 (138)47:10
13971115-44Norman JUNKER Bike Bauer4AFF26:05 (31)1h46:52 (139)47:32
140167115-44Adam BURNEY 9AFF1h03:51 (252)1h46:53 (140)47:33
141103945+Brian EVANS (vet) 6AFF31:13 (132)1h46:54 (141)47:34
142169815-44Billy THOMAIN SPECIALIZED9AFF38:07 (186)1h47:09 (142)47:49
14311115-44Michael MALONEY 1AFF30:26 (118)1h47:12 (143)47:52
14446415-44Jason CROSSLEY ORANGE3AFF28:28 (78)1h47:26 (144)48:06
145169745+Ludovic FAILLER GIANT9AFF29:29 (98)1h47:48 (145)48:28
14645515-44Dannial BAIG raceTiORANGE3AFF31:13 (131)1h47:48 (146)48:28
147129615-44James ASHLEY 7AFF26:54 (45)1h47:50 (147)48:30
14846615-44Harvey JONES ORANGE3AFF28:29 (80)1h47:52 (148)48:32
14933815-44Laurent DEMARTEAU LES DÉRAILLÉSSCOTT2AFF26:41 (42)1h48:43 (149)49:23
15029915-44Nicolas COT TEAM RUSTINE DU ROUGIERCOMMENCAL2W22:58 (2)1h48:49 (150)49:29
151150715-44Lorenzo ALFANO BIKEXTREME RACING TEAMGIANT8AFF1h05:41 (255)1h50:24 (151)51:04
152151115-44Ettore NOTARIANNI BIKEXTREME RACING TEAMGIANT8AFF1h05:36 (254)1h50:28 (152)51:08
153188945+Christophe CHATELAIN TREK10AFF23:04 (4)1h50:55 (153)51:35
154188815-44Robert CHAMBRE TREK10AFF28:57 (86)1h51:05 (154)51:45
155152015-44Jonathan LAIOLO SCOTT8AFF44:34 (200)1h51:42 (155)52:22
156152115-44Valery WIART ROCKY MOUNTAIN8AFF44:37 (201)1h51:43 (156)52:23
15789715-44Quentin RIEGER THE LORD'SAMÊRE TEAM5AFF55:11 (223)1h52:10 (157)52:50
158169915-44Laurent LOUBRIEU SPECIALIZED9AFF26:27 (37)1h52:20 (158)53:00
159170015-44Loic VINCENT LAPIERRE9AFF26:30 (39)1h52:22 (159)53:02
16031215-44Samuel DE OLIVEIRA XTREM RUNNING TRAILSPECIALIZED2AFF29:17 (92)1h52:42 (160)53:22
161183145+Martin SCHLICKEL Hochwälder BallermännerSPECIALIZED10AFF29:25 (95)1h53:42 (161)54:22
162170915-44Jean Sebastien ??? COMMENCAL9AFF30:49 (124)1h54:07 (162)54:47
16385515-44Marc ??? HD FREERIDE E.V.NORCO5AFF29:57 (111)1h54:10 (163)54:50
164124545+Christopher MANUELL ROOST AND BOOST7AFF25:44 (26)1h54:22 (164)55:02
165124645+Dimitris SAMIOTAKIS ROOST AND BOOST7AFF23:13 (5)1h54:25 (165)55:05
16645815-44Mark WARNER raceTiCUBE3AFF29:36 (101)1h54:29 (166)55:09
167194045+Eugene SASSONE ST ANDRE VTTLAPIERRE10AFF34:16 (169)1h55:16 (167)55:56
16813815-44Leo KELLY CRANK ADDICTZGIANT1AFF27:00 (48)1h55:22 (168)56:02
169111215-44Pascal BORGHESI PRODUCTION6AFF33:53 (163)1h56:01 (169)56:41
170150615-44Stefano ??? BIKEXTREME RACING TEAMGIANT8AFF32:19 (151)1h56:04 (170)56:44
171169445+Roberto PIERDONA BIKEINLCANNONDALE9AFF27:54 (67)1h57:06 (171)57:46
172191015-44Andre SCHILF CUBE10AFF29:17 (93)1h58:39 (172)59:19
17369045+Jonty KING MARIN4AFF45:25 (204)1h59:16 (173)59:56
17451715-44Alexandre RIERA OOOOH SI TUV TEAM !LAPIERRE3AFF32:14 (149)1h59:59 (174)1h00:39
175193015-44Paul LITTLETON FILTHY FLAPS RACING10AFF26:23 (33)2h00:30 (175)1h01:10
176124745+Paul THORP ROOST AND BOOST7AFF25:36 (25)2h00:54 (176)1h01:34
1776215-44Donat PURGAL MTB RIDE OUTSGT1AFF34:03 (165)2h02:54 (177)1h03:34
17887345+Meor Wazir ZULAIDIN YT5AFF1h20:18 (263)2h03:33 (178)1h04:13
17946545+Ken GIBBS ORANGE3AFF28:35 (82)2h03:58 (179)1h04:38
180145915-44Sebastian KERN TEAM ELLENBERGER8AFF25:52 (28)2h04:41 (180)1h05:21
181187015-44Sam NEIRINCK YT10AFF31:02 (128)2h06:07 (181)1h06:47
182126015-44Julien BAS GROS PRO RIDERSCUBE7AFF30:37 (122)2h06:49 (182)1h07:29
18324215-44Antoine GEORGEAULT LAPIERRE2AFF27:33 (62)2h08:46 (183)1h09:26
18410145+Patrice DROUVOT RAID AVENTURE BETHONCOURTTREK1AFF30:13 (114)2h09:26 (184)1h10:06
18587215-44Nazir Erwan AMIN TRANSITION5AFF29:20 (94)2h09:55 (185)1h10:35
186153645+Yves ENJOLRAS COMMENCAL8AFF38:07 (187)2h10:50 (186)1h11:30
18725515-44Niels VELDHUIJZEN TEAM PRIMUM MOVENSGARY FISHER2AFF34:37 (170)2h10:52 (187)1h11:32
188167715-44Sebastien ROUGET 9AFF32:16 (150)2h11:01 (188)1h11:41
189193915-44Thomas PAGE MONDRAKER10AFF30:52 (125)2h12:21 (189)1h13:01
190133015-44Mick LEE CUBE7AFF1h00:00 (238)2h12:37 (190)1h13:17
19188215-44Cyrille BORDE TEAM ESMPIVOT5AFF25:17 (18)2h15:01 (191)1h15:41
192149145+Klaus MUSSMANN ROSE8AFF31:55 (144)2h15:22 (192)1h16:02
19332145+Haydn SUTCLIFFE 2AFF31:55 (143)2h16:34 (193)1h17:14
194131915-44Thomas DOUCET CRYOBOOSTCOMMENCAL7AFF31:15 (133)2h16:37 (194)1h17:17
195193115-44Vincent CANNAMELA SPECIALIZED10AFF31:39 (139)2h25:51 (195)1h26:31
196147145+Michael BENNETT (40+) YT8Z427:15 (55)2h25:54 (196)1h26:34
197165615-44Olivier POYO MONDRAKER9AFF31:38 (137)2h28:25 (197)1h29:05
19863315-44Alex WILKINSON (vet) COMMENCAL4AFF30:04 (112)2h30:06 (198)1h30:46
199167045+Ger JANSSEN 9AFF28:24 (76)2h37:10 (199)1h37:50
20089315-44Eric CENTI THE LORD'SAMÊRE TEAMYT5AFF2h15:22 (277)2h37:50 (200)1h38:30
20189615-44Maxime GRIESHABER THE LORD'SAMÊRE TEAM5AFF1h00:00 (244)2h37:52 (201)1h38:32
20289415-44Roberto ??? THE LORD'SAMÊRE TEAM5AFF2h15:52 (278)2h37:56 (202)1h38:36
20389515-44Xavier DELPIERRE THE LORD'SAMÊRE TEAM5AFF2h17:09 (279)2h37:58 (203)1h38:38
20452915-44Dany TEILLANT AVENTURE MONT SAINT QUENTINYT3AFF2h47:43 (280)2h38:40 (204)1h39:20
205122745+Stephen ALDRIDGE Team id10tYT7AFF1h31:05 (268)2h39:59 (205)1h40:39
20622845+Johnathan BARRETT F.R.E.D. RacingNUKEPROOF2AFF1h31:05 (269)2h59:37 (206)2h00:17
20786645+Tony MCCANN MTB SpainYT5AFF34:02 (164)3h07:54 (207)2h08:34
20888945+Darren MOUNTFORD MTB SpainGIANT5AFF35:26 (176)3h08:07 (208)2h08:47
209164015-44Ketra KANG SCOTT9AFF46:43 (208)3h10:16 (209)2h10:56
131815-44Vincent BANCHEREAU SPECIALIZED7AFF30:46 (123)
195015-44Nicolas OVIZE KONA10AFF53:32 (219)
34645+Dudley FORSYTH The ManagementSPECIALIZED2AFF35:23 (173)
83815-44Henry EWALD Team BikeMikeSPECIALIZED5AFF42:41 (198)
181715-44Oliver MCKENNA FREEDOM BKESTREK10AFF34:10 (168)
114615-44Dan CLARK HUNT Bike WheelsSPECIALIZED6AFF43:04 (199)
94315-44Stephane DUBREUIL COLLERIDERSANTA CRUZ5AFF34:40 (171)
3615-44Raphael EYMARD YT1AFF32:23 (152)
112015-44Kristian FREYMARK SCOTT6AFF34:08 (167)
27115-44Liam BAGGALEY 2AFF33:39 (162)
122115-44Jean Luc DORNIC CycleworksROCKY MOUNTAIN7AFF33:24 (160)
182315-44Pierre Alexandre CAILLET ALPHA RIDER TEAMSPECIALIZED10AFF30:58 (127)
171745+Jean Frederic HIRSCH PIVOT9AFF33:14 (157)
47115-44Jean-Marc PORGYE TECHNOCYCLESSANTA CRUZ3AFF33:02 (155)
106945+Murray WILLDER ROSE6AFF59:41 (232)
127245+John BULLER (45+) LAPIERRE7AFF32:09 (147)
71015-44Nico BAUER Bike Bauer4AFF29:26 (97)
49415-44Cyrille DELFORGE CHTILA COLAYT3AFF1h00:00 (233)
109815-44David CARNERO PORK&LEEKIBIS6AFF29:36 (100)
126115-44David BIHL GROS PRO RIDERSCOMMENCAL7AFF30:10 (113)
73515-44Richard CAPET 4AFF30:34 (121)
152315-44Mathieu COLLIN VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOISSCOTT8AFF30:33 (120)
145415-44Nick HARDING DEVINCI8AFF57:04 (225)
1415-44Paul GAYRAL MILLAU ESPACE ENDUROSPECIALIZED1AFF57:19 (226)
74915-44Christophe SAUNIER GIANT LE HAVREGIANT4AFF30:32 (119)
110415-44Julien GOESEL COMMENCAL6AFF31:42 (141)
112815-44Christophe ROVETTO GT6AFF30:19 (115)
34815-44Julian HAVER RLM Mondraker Racing TeamMONDRAKER2AFF59:09 (230)
140915-44Théotim TRABAC Lac Blanc COMMENCALCOMMENCAL8AFF36:17 (181)
31715-44John WEBB (sen) CARONA KIDYT2AFF55:09 (222)
141015-44Ronny SEIFERT JUMP XGHOST8AFF59:22 (231)
51215-44Fabien SIERRA CANYON3AFF1h00:00 (234)
2215-44Jens Michael PANG TEAM BSC AICHWALDCOMMENCAL1AFF29:57 (109)
14145+Richard ELLIOTT CHAMONIX MOUNTAIN BIKINGSANTA CRUZ1AFF1h00:00 (237)
134645+John STOCKLEY HamoonSANTA CRUZ7AFF29:54 (108)
48015-44James GEEN COTIC3AFF29:50 (107)
13015-44Ruairi PHELAN Kreek Racing TeamBANSHEE1AFF31:49 (142)
149215-44Markus MUSSMANN ROSE8AFF28:59 (87)
134215-44Olivier NERON ARVERNE RIDING CREWCOMMENCAL7AFF31:38 (138)
21915-44Julien ROISSARD ALPINECREW OSTGIANT2AFF28:06 (72)
72745+Frederic CIGAINA LAPIERRE4AFF25:55 (30)
113115-44Nicolas RAYMAKERS CO BOLBEC NOINTOT BMXGIANT6AFF38:02 (185)
171645+Matt CRICHTON BMC9AFF27:14 (53)
42515-44Dany VALLEE XPREZO3AFF1h02:43 (250)
14915-44Guillaume REINE SCOTT1AFF28:06 (73)
165115-44Niall FINDLATER COMMENCAL9AFF1h13:20 (261)
173815-44Edward LOWMAN Alliance MTBNS BIKES9AFF1h01:18 (249)
185515-44Cedric LAURENT BIG HIT10U24:04 (6)
8315-44Enrico HERRMANN FLYING CZ RIBSGHOST1AFF27:58 (68)
173315-44Nicolas BOURGEOIS ZOBY TEAMTREK9AFF27:52 (66)
102815-44Robbie MACKAY Snack Box Syndicate6AFF1h04:04 (253)
127015-44Mathias HAVAUX Absoluteblack / MÉGABIKECANNONDALE7AFF1h00:00 (246)
162615-44Alexander ??? TREK9AFF27:23 (59)
65115-44Daniel EVERILL 4AFF27:18 (56)
86215-44Alastair CRISP MTB SpainSPECIALIZED5AFF1h11:14 (259)
172315-44Julien DELLA SANTINA MEGA83KONA9AFF1h46:30 (274)
73615-44Cyril VIE 4AFF24:18 (8)
70315-44Rune BELSOE GIANT4AFF31:17 (134)
92745+Rafal WASKO VASCOSPECIALIZED5AFF1h28:34 (267)
13215-44Aron LOGAN TEAM OMA KONAKONA1AFF33:14 (156)
26545+Jason HOLLAND TEAM FLARESANTA CRUZ2AFF1h00:00 (243)
24415-44Malek HEMMARA LAPIERRE2AFF1h00:00 (240)
183715-44Alan VIZARD COMMENCAL10AFF29:08 (91)
8715-44Guillaume DUCROIX COMMENCAL1AFF1h20:19 (264)
63515-44Nicholas HARE 4AFF25:34 (24)
69715-44Chris MADDER Giant / THEO SCHILDER TWEEWIELERSGIANT4AFF25:25 (20)
193345+Piotr KACZOR YT10AFF1h31:22 (270)
64215-44Coy MILLER Der FahrradladenSANTA CRUZ4AFFDNF
68245+Bernard AUDIARD CAMINAÎRESGT4AFF25:21 (19)
8615-44Vincent BASTIANON PEUGEOT1AFF1h33:44 (272)
112115-44Martin PECKELSEN COMMENCAL6AFF25:51 (27)
12815-44Philip BLACKBOROW SPECIALIZED1AFF24:37 (10)
69615-44Brad BIJTJES Giant / THEO SCHILDER TWEEWIELERSGIANT4AFF1h56:45 (275)
34115-44Logan FOSKETT 2AFF2h06:58 (276)
26615-44Sebastian ??? TREK2DNSDNF
91515-44Matt LAY Pasadena Cyclery / TrekTREK5AFFDNF