Megavlanche '17 at Alpe d'Huez

9th July 2017

assessmentResults (359)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://my3.raceresult.com/78155/RRPublish/pdf.php?name=CLASSEMENTS%7CCLASSEMENT%…

Results format Overall

Gender Both

Overall ranking

359 competitors found
Rank  BibCategoryNameSponsorsBikeHeatLineSeedRaceDiff
1201PriorityDamien OTON DEVINCI GLOBAL RACINGDEVINCI2A16:27 (3)23:42 (1)-
2401PriorityFrancois BAILLY MAITRE ibisIBIS3A16:29 (4)23:49 (2) 7s
31801PriorityMartin MAES GT FACTORY RACINGGT10A16:21 (2)23:59 (3)17s
41005PriorityJose BORGES BH MIRANDA RACING TEAMBH6A16:58 (13)24:21 (4)39s
5801PriorityThomas LAPEYRIE TEAM SUNNSUNN5A16:15 (1)24:31 (5)49s
640319-29Liam MOYNIHAN BluegrassCANYON3A16:39 (5)24:32 (6)50s
71PriorityRémy ABSALON Scott SR Suntour Enduro TeamSCOTT1A16:50 (8)24:44 (7)1:02
820319-29Kilian BRON TEAM SUNNSUNN2A16:59 (14)24:49 (8)1:07
92PriorityDimitri TORDO BH MIRANDA GRAVIR TEAMBH1A16:54 (10)25:02 (9)1:20
10141619-29Ben FORBES Kenmore CyclesTREK8A16:50 (9)25:06 (10)1:24
11154119-29Nicola CASADEI CMC TEAMIBIS8B17:21 (31)25:18 (11)1:36
12160419-29Tom MAURY TEAM MILLAU ESPACE ENDUROSPECIALIZED9A17:06 (20)25:20 (12)1:38
13120319-29Elliot TRABAC Scott SR Suntour Enduro TeamSCOTT7A17:16 (25)25:23 (13)1:41
14120619-29Kelan GRANT WIDENOPEN NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF7A17:06 (19)25:26 (14)1:44
15603PriorityClément CHARLES (1994) ENDUR'BREIZH TEAMORANGE4A17:21 (33)25:32 (15)1:50
163PriorityStefan PETER WHEELER IXS TEAMWHEELER1B17:04 (18)25:34 (16)1:52
17100419-29Gerd SKANT Enduro Team DorrongSCOTT6A17:19 (28)25:34 (17)1:52
18802PriorityYoann BARELLI Commencal VallnordCOMMENCAL5A17:20 (30)25:36 (18)1:54
19163119-29Kevin MADEREGGER GHOST Factory Racing RIOTGHOST9A17:20 (29)25:38 (19)1:56
2081019-29Daniël PRIJKEL Kona LTD teamKONA5B17:23 (34)25:48 (20)2:06
21120519-29Colin FAVRE CYCLONE GRAVITYTREK7K21:20 (347)25:55 (21)2:13
2241219-29Eliott BAUD CHRIS BIKE DIJONFOCUS3B17:14 (23)26:01 (22)2:19
24182119-29Quentin CHAMPION RotwildROTWILD10A17:52 (54)26:17 (24)2:35
2381719-29Chris HUTCHENS Team WideopenmagNUKEPROOF5A17:16 (24)26:17 (23)2:35
25120819-29Craig EVANS (elt) Hope Factory RacingSANTA CRUZ7A17:18 (27)26:18 (25)2:36
26122919-29Leonhard ??? SANTA CRUZ7B17:43 (47)26:19 (26)2:37
27519-29Timothé NEYTARD CCSLTREK1B17:40 (46)26:27 (27)2:45
28102119-29Scott WALLACE Endura / Expert CyclesYT6B17:34 (40)26:33 (28)2:51
29101219-29Thomas PRENEZ Giromagny Enduro TeamTRANSITION6B17:21 (32)26:38 (29)2:56
30804PriorityRemy DURAND Culture Velo BlagnacGIANT5C18:10 (67)26:39 (30)2:57
31101119-29Adrien BACCHIOCCHI TEAM VTT ENDURO VCACUBE6B17:55 (55)26:40 (31)2:58
321930-39Damien SAINT PATRICE ROCKY SPORTS ALPE HUEZLAPIERRE1C18:38 (97)26:44 (32)3:02
33419-29Edward ROBERTS One Planet AdventureNUKEPROOF1B17:35 (43)26:48 (33)3:06
341404PriorityMax SCHUMANN SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES & SR SUNTOURSANTA CRUZ8B17:07 (21)26:50 (34)3:08
35601PriorityTheo GALY DEVINCI GLOBAL RACINGDEVINCI4A16:49 (7)26:54 (35)3:12
3642119-29Joe YOUNG CUBE FACOTRY PILOT MUDHUGGER INFINTIY CYCLESCUBE3B17:38 (45)26:57 (36)3:15
371603PriorityDavide ??? CICOBIKES DSBYT9D21:38 (351)26:58 (37)3:16
3860919-29Lewis BRADLEY GIANTSWANSEA / Pro / Tredz / WICKENSSODERSTROMGIANT4B18:12 (72)27:00 (38)3:18
39180519-29Ludovic OGET PIVOT CANE CREEKPIVOT10A18:00 (59)27:02 (39)3:20
40120419-29Marco ARNOLD Giant Swiss TeamGIANT7B17:25 (37)27:04 (40)3:22
4146319-29Rich THOMAS WideopenMag.co.uk go to siteNUKEPROOF3B17:17 (26)27:07 (41)3:25
4220419-29Mirco WIDMER Giant Swiss TeamGIANT2B17:25 (38)27:09 (42)3:27
43160717-18Jack DEVLIN VITUS 1 TRACKNUKEPROOF9B18:13 (73)27:13 (43)3:31
44185119-29Tim BRATSCHI RAD SPORT ALLTDORFCANYON10B18:09 (65)27:14 (44)3:32
451401PriorityNicolas QUERE GiantGIANT8A17:01 (15)27:16 (45)3:34
4721219-29Quentin ARNAUD ROCKY SPORTSLAPIERRE2B17:36 (44)27:22 (47)3:40
46206PriorityLucas FRIGOUT TEAM ROCKY SPORTSLAPIERRE2B17:08 (22)27:22 (46)3:40
481602PriorityDenny LUPATO CINGOLANI TREKTREK9D19:37 (185)27:23 (48)3:41
50194919-29Robin CASTAGNE OPPIDUM BIKE TARADANNORCO10B18:12 (71)27:25 (50)3:43
4980719-29Spencer WIGHT Commencal / Race Face / SmithCOMMENCAL5B17:50 (51)27:25 (49)3:43
51166719-29Paul THIEBAUT EVOLUTION VTT ST DIECOMMENCAL9A18:05 (64)27:26 (51)3:44
5261319-29Ludwig DÖHL BIKE Magazin4B18:11 (68)27:27 (52)3:45
53404PriorityOlivier BRUWIERE 4BIKES FOUDEGAND MTB TEAMSPECIALIZED3D30:00 (357)27:28 (53)3:46
54140830-39Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) DMR / MucOffDMR8B17:24 (36)27:29 (54)3:47
55101630-39Gregory FRISON ALPINE CREW OSTGIANT6C18:16 (75)27:32 (55)3:50
5622217-18Diego VIVANCOS TEAM NCA BERGAMONTBERGAMONT2E18:27 (88)27:33 (56)3:51
57930-39Arno FAUCHER TEAM ROCKYSPORTSLAPIERRE1C18:01 (60)27:35 (57)3:53
58161517-18Enzo FAURE ALLZONE TEAM UZÈS VCNORCO9B18:09 (66)27:38 (58)3:56
59141919-29Jono JONES PINBIKE DMR BIKE8C17:33 (39)27:40 (59)3:58
6062519-29Petr MONDRIK SÄMI'S VELOSHOP VILLMERGENSPECIALIZED4C18:17 (76)27:43 (60)4:01
61602PriorityLudovic MAY BMC RIDE CREWBMC4C18:36 (95)27:48 (61)4:06
6260740-49Wilfred VAN DE HATERD GIANT SUNTOURGIANT4B17:50 (52)27:50 (62)4:08
63100930-39Grégory FAVROLLE ST ANDRE VTT / TEAM SORDELLOYT6C18:12 (70)27:52 (63)4:10
641201PriorityJosh BRYCELAND 50to01SANTA CRUZ7D30:00 (356)27:55 (64)4:13
65142119-29Sam SHAW ZERODE GROUND EFFECTZERODE8C17:46 (49)27:58 (65)4:16
6681219-29Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN SANTA CRUZ BERTELSEN.NUSANTA CRUZ5B17:46 (50)28:03 (66)4:21
6721117-18Tom DE CARLO DEVINCI VAUDEDEVINCI2C17:44 (48)28:05 (67)4:23
6940530-39Giorgio RIGHI Bad SkullGHOST3D18:46 (105)28:10 (69)4:28
7033519-29Ben VANHOOF SPECIALIZED2I20:12 (242)28:10 (70)4:28
72133219-29Stefano POLETTI FAST BIKE RUSTICKSOLUTIONSFULGUR7G19:48 (198)28:15 (72)4:33
71187130-39Frederic BABONAUX VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAISTREK10E19:31 (172)28:15 (71)4:33
73184319-29James WINDLEY Team Mitchell CyclesKONA10C18:22 (82)28:22 (73)4:40
74182030-39Daniel GRAF SCUDERIA CRAVALLO RACINGGT10B18:11 (69)28:25 (74)4:43
7521530-39Maxime DI NARDO ALPINECREWROCKY MOUNTAIN2D18:22 (81)28:27 (75)4:45
76120919-29Matt HOCKENHULL CommencalCOMMENCAL7C18:24 (84)28:28 (76)4:46
771001PrioritySam HILL (elt) Chain Reaction Cycles MavicNUKEPROOF6D19:11 (138)28:29 (77)4:47
785130-39Adam HALLING Valley CyclesNUKEPROOF1D18:51 (113)28:30 (78)4:48
80102417-18Lois SAIBI UC PLANTOURIANNESPECIALIZED6F19:34 (180)28:32 (80)4:50
7981340-49Rob CARR ilkleycycles.co.uk go to siteSPECIALIZED5C17:51 (53)28:32 (79)4:50
81174719-29Damien DESBROSSES dorval am financePIVOT9C18:51 (112)28:33 (81)4:51
8281419-29Théo DAUMAS CYCLEBOX ENDUROSPECIALIZED5C18:15 (74)28:38 (82)4:56
83142419-29Johnny BLACK FIX CYCLESNUKEPROOF8D18:01 (61)28:45 (83)5:03
8414319-29Mads TAUL TRANSITION1H19:21 (153)28:52 (84)5:10
8541840-49Kris HERTSENS MTBCLINICS.BEKONA3C18:38 (98)28:59 (85)5:17
8647740-49Martijn HUIBERTS TRAIL ADDICTSSPECIALIZED3G19:54 (205)29:02 (86)5:20
87141715-16Maxime LEGRAND GT TEAM WALLONIAGT8E19:00 (129)29:04 (87)5:22
8862019-29Aurélien POINCELOT LA VOGE VTTSPECIALIZED4D18:40 (99)29:06 (88)5:24
8932930-39Davide DE BELLA LIV BICISPORT / Team GiantGIANT2F19:13 (141)29:08 (89)5:26
90850-59Jean-Marc PICARD MA BANQUE1E18:59 (126)29:09 (90)5:27
91619-29Aiko GÖHLER SUNTOUR TSG MONDRAKERMONDRAKER1F19:14 (144)29:10 (91)5:28
922030-39Bartosz SZWED BARTBASS.COMSCOTT1C18:02 (62)29:12 (92)5:30
9340619-29Conrad MURDOCH Santa CruzSANTA CRUZ3C18:32 (92)29:13 (93)5:31
941420PriorityYoan PESENTI TOP GUN VTTGIANT8D19:03 (132)29:15 (94)5:33
95163219-29Django BUIJS TREK9D18:56 (121)29:16 (95)5:34
96154717-18Leo REMONNAY ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITIONYT8F19:21 (155)29:17 (96)5:35
9741317-18Luca CARAMELLINO TEAM GIANT LIVGIANT3G19:54 (204)29:22 (97)5:40
98148219-29Mikel OCHOA SARRIBIKESBMC8J20:15 (249)29:24 (98)5:42
9962130-39Quentin TROLAT GOLD COAST RIDERCOMMENCAL4C18:31 (91)29:25 (99)5:43
100121019-29Josh LEWIS SANTA CRUZ SRAMSANTA CRUZ7D18:46 (106)29:26 (100)5:44
1016717-18Hugo MOUTARDIER EC CHATEAU THIERRYSPECIALIZED1H19:23 (159)29:28 (101)5:46
102141115-16Antoine VIDAL CALVISSON VTT WORKSHOPMONDRAKER8D18:18 (77)29:29 (102)5:47
10361119-29Georg ANDRES BIKE Magazin4D18:59 (127)29:29 (103)5:47
10449115-16Cedric PRUNET ISTRES SPORT VTTCOMMENCAL3D18:41 (101)29:30 (104)5:48
105113219-29Stephane SCHALLER geko bikeGIANT6I20:39 (293)29:30 (105)5:48
106101019-29Louis JOSEPH-MEADE Ride.io6D18:52 (117)29:32 (106)5:50
1071319-29Jonathan BROTONS CAP D'AIL VTTSANTA CRUZ1G19:21 (154)29:32 (107)5:50
108108830-39Andreas KOLP LITEVILLE6D18:47 (109)29:33 (108)5:51
110187919-29Jonathan LEE 10H20:25 (259)29:36 (110)5:54
10981130-39Sam MALFLIET TEL & CO CYCLING TEAMCANNONDALE5E19:05 (134)29:36 (109)5:54
112128615-16Simon BIRRAUX VTT DU GAVOTSPECIALIZED7H20:05 (230)29:38 (112)5:56
11120940-49Aidan BISHOP Cannondale UKCANNONDALE2C17:57 (57)29:38 (111)5:56
113161830-39Claudio NEGRO SCUDERIA CRAVALLO RACINGGT9D18:54 (118)29:39 (113)5:57
115171819-29Pierrick CHARLES YT9J20:13 (245)29:40 (115)5:58
114161019-29Sam HOCKENHULL CommencalCOMMENCAL9C18:38 (96)29:40 (114)5:58
116127119-29Renaud HAVAUX Absoluteblack / MÉGABIKECANNONDALE7E18:51 (114)29:43 (116)6:01
117101517-18Noa SERET SunnSUNN6C18:27 (87)29:45 (117)6:03
1181140-49Eric PRATMARTY CALMONT SPORTS NATURE / UNIKBIKELAPIERRE1D18:43 (103)29:45 (118)6:03
11940840-49Laurent PERRENOUD VELO CLUB LE CHEYLARDSANTA CRUZ3D18:40 (100)29:46 (119)6:04
120113919-29Sebastian JENSEN SANTA CRUZ BIKES NORDICSANTA CRUZ6F19:29 (166)29:47 (120)6:05
121180440-49Vincent HAULET vtt conliegePIVOT10C18:19 (79)29:49 (121)6:07
12368419-29Timothée PESQUE Velo CarouxBMC4H20:08 (236)29:51 (123)6:09
12225619-29Chris SANDOM BIKE SHED UKTREK2E18:27 (86)29:51 (122)6:09
12480840-49Werner JESSNER Specialized Mountainbiker.atSPECIALIZED5G20:03 (222)29:55 (124)6:13
125167919-29Beñat SEMINARIO GRACIA CYCLA BIKESSANTA CRUZ9E19:07 (135)29:56 (125)6:14
126141819-29Daniel NAFTALI Bike Lab RacingNORCO8H19:45 (193)30:02 (126)6:20
127181050-59Paolo CARAMELLINO SANSBMC10G20:19 (253)30:05 (127)6:23
128182830-39Thierry ABELLA BCO10G20:14 (247)30:10 (128)6:28
129122019-29Clément PETITGRAND LIBER'T CYCLECOMMENCAL7D18:47 (108)30:12 (129)6:30
130130730-39Dimitri DAMON YT7D18:50 (111)30:13 (130)6:31
131126719-29Seb BONHOMME YT7I20:46 (307)30:14 (131)6:32
13283419-29Mathew WOODALL 6 Element / TEAM DBAPEVIL5D18:52 (116)30:18 (132)6:36
134113640-49Christophe CHAPLAIN TARGUET BIKE AVENTURE / VTT LOZEREGT6F19:41 (189)30:20 (134)6:38
13326815-16Clement MERCERON JARNAC VTTGIANT2G19:28 (164)30:20 (133)6:38
135202PriorityIago GARAY TAMAYO Santa Cruz x SRAMSANTA CRUZ2A16:48 (6)30:23 (135)6:41
1361219-29Eliot BERGEY CALMONT SPORTS NATUREDEVINCI1E19:04 (133)30:23 (136)6:41
13768130-39Dmytro SINITSYN FREERIDINGCANYON4H19:59 (214)30:26 (137)6:44
1387230-39Julien MAIROT LES PASSE PARTOUTMONDRAKER1F19:16 (148)30:27 (138)6:45
139173019-29Renaud ARCKX CM AMÉNAGEMENTLAPIERRE9I19:56 (210)30:31 (139)6:49
14173417-18Loi ZACHOR Team MisgavYT4J20:37 (288)30:35 (141)6:53
140122230-39Thibault VEUILLET PORK&LEEKSANTA CRUZ7F19:36 (184)30:35 (140)6:53
14334919-29James MILNER Zuke Cycles2G19:32 (174)30:36 (143)6:54
1428919-29Flavien CHOPIN CANYON1D18:47 (107)30:36 (142)6:54
144162050-59Frederic VAN DE WEERDT SANTA CRUZ MAISONSANTA CRUZ9H19:48 (197)30:38 (144)6:56
14541519-29Jack FORREST (sen) 50to01 / Merge DecalsSANTA CRUZ3E19:00 (128)30:40 (145)6:58
1462330-39Vincent FLAGEL CANYON1G19:18 (151)30:40 (146)6:58
147140630-39Davis JACKSON CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF8E18:22 (83)30:41 (147)6:59
148171230-39Joey LUYTEN CANYON9G19:40 (188)30:41 (148)6:59
14961630-39Florent GASTALDI COLLERIDERCOMMENCAL4E19:34 (181)30:42 (149)7:00
150134130-39Jean Christophe ??? CAP D'AIL VTT / LOOSE RIDERS NICESANTA CRUZ7G20:01 (218)30:42 (150)7:00
152165317-18Eliott THOMAS TEAM KIT SPECIALIZEDSPECIALIZED9H19:44 (191)30:43 (152)7:01
15148740-49Zac HUBERY MONDRAKER3F19:33 (176)30:43 (151)7:01
1543130-39Bartlomiej KISZALA YT1G19:20 (152)30:44 (154)7:02
15532830-39Mads Bo ANDERSEN Trek DanmarkTREK2L20:38 (290)30:44 (155)7:02
153101730-39Jef JANSSENS De DariesstampersCANYON6D18:54 (119)30:44 (153)7:02
15646830-39Pieter GYSEL TRAILTRASHGIANT3E18:55 (120)30:45 (156)7:03
157166830-39Nicolas MEREAUX SEMOY VTT CLUBSPECIALIZED9F19:21 (156)30:46 (157)7:04
15827519-29Yoann DUPRAZ RADON2H19:49 (199)30:50 (158)7:08
159174319-29Dorian SOULIE BROKEROC RACINGGIANT9J20:00 (217)30:52 (159)7:10
160153530-39Andrea SCAPPINI Bike Lab RacingDE VINCI8F19:28 (163)30:54 (160)7:12
16122140-49Fabrice TERRONES VELO CAROUX KLAMP FRANCEMONDRAKER2F19:16 (145)30:55 (161)7:13
162188019-29Maurice RAINE RAZZERSSANTA CRUZ10F19:56 (211)30:56 (162)7:14
16443630-39Stephan BLAHA TRAILHOUSECANNONDALE3H20:04 (224)30:57 (164)7:15
16387419-29William LAWS ONESPOKEONESPOKE5F19:13 (140)30:57 (163)7:15
165191330-39Julien NICOLAI ABC SPORTS PEILLEGIANT10E19:50 (200)30:58 (165)7:16
16662230-39Francois RENARD IBIS4G19:52 (202)30:59 (166)7:17
167122430-39Thomas HALING PORK&LEEKSANTA CRUZ7F19:11 (139)31:00 (167)7:18
1684630-39William ERRINGTON FIX CYCLESSANTA CRUZ1F19:16 (146)31:02 (169)7:20
16911630-39James BRUTON Plas y BreninSCOTT1H19:29 (165)31:02 (168)7:20
170134719-29Quentin TROLLIET VELO CLUB ECHALLENSSCOTT7F19:42 (190)31:03 (170)7:21
171163630-39Sam WINTER ALPOLOGYGIANT9C18:29 (89)31:04 (171)7:22
17221719-29Glenroy MARTIN Grips / Öhlins / SpecializedSPECIALIZED2D18:21 (80)31:05 (172)7:23
17321819-29Tilmann HERRNBERGER TEAM GOKMOPSANTA CRUZ2E18:48 (110)31:05 (173)7:23
174166419-29James WELDING Mikes Bikes AviemoreSPECIALIZED9K20:15 (248)31:06 (174)7:24
17584319-29Dominik POPP TRAILHOUSEDEVINCI5F19:31 (173)31:07 (175)7:25
17641440-49Robbert CROMMENTUYN LICHT VERZET / MTB FLOW / TRAIL ADDICTSLAST3F19:32 (175)31:11 (176)7:29
17761219-29Jonas PERFOLL BIKE Magazin4E19:30 (169)31:18 (177)7:36
178160640-49Michael COWAN CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF9F19:34 (179)31:23 (178)7:41
17941617-18James DIGGES LA TOUCHE eSparesNUKEPROOF3G20:00 (216)31:24 (179)7:42
18034019-29Tom PARKER Sussed Out SuspensionIDENTITI2I20:06 (233)31:27 (180)7:45
18148530-39Emilien BUSSON 3I20:08 (235)31:28 (181)7:46
182180840-49Stephane FIA CAP D'AIL VTT / SupernaturalNUKEPROOF10C18:41 (102)31:29 (182)7:47
183104830-39Victorien MARTIN MOUNTAINBIKE78SWORKS6G19:47 (195)31:29 (183)7:47
185141519-29Maxime EURY GIANT LE HAVRE ENDURO TEAMGIANT8G19:35 (183)31:30 (185)7:48
18490730-39Daniel SIBBICK Sussed Out SuspensionMONDRAKER5F19:16 (147)31:30 (184)7:48
186104530-39Paul STROTHER 6E19:21 (157)31:31 (186)7:49
187145340-49Emmanuel MILLARD SEMOY VTT CLUBPIVOT8H19:59 (215)31:31 (187)7:49
189101819-29Mathias MOURONVAL CYCLES DU BARROIS / PS GivrauvalLAPIERRE6E18:59 (125)31:32 (189)7:50
188162730-39Maxim SCHILLER SPEEDLINE CABLECAMTREK9E18:59 (124)31:32 (188)7:50
19093217-18Florent BOCHATAY Riviera Bike / UC.PLANTOURIANNEGIANT5H20:39 (296)31:33 (190)7:51
19233219-29Cyril FORT FOCUS2J20:25 (260)31:34 (192)7:52
19145030-39Kay CZARNOTTA HD FreerideSANTA CRUZ3E19:14 (142)31:34 (191)7:52
19314730-39Julien FOCKI IRON HORSE1L20:48 (312)31:35 (193)7:53
19449719-29Steven PEETERS TRAILTRASHCANNONDALE3J20:13 (243)31:39 (194)7:57
195121115-16Thomas BIDAL VTT PAYS DE GAVOTCOMMENCAL7H20:28 (268)31:40 (195)7:58
19641030-39Blake SAMSON GMBNNUKEPROOF3L25:19 (354)31:43 (196)8:01
19781919-29Pierre HENNI Giromagny Enduro TeamTRANSITION5E19:00 (130)31:44 (197)8:02
198151230-39Christofer VECCHIO BIKEXTREME RACING TEAMGIANT8H20:04 (227)31:46 (198)8:04
20072219-29Jules GODDE VCVBLAPIERRE4L21:13 (340)31:48 (200)8:06
199113519-29Tobias MEYER 6H20:26 (262)31:48 (199)8:06
20140719-29Premek TEJCHMAN HAVEN KELLYS FACTORYKELLYS3A16:54 (11)31:49 (201)8:07
2037719-29Guillaume MEUNIER DURE TEAM GIANT DIJONGIANT1J20:30 (275)31:50 (203)8:08
20228030-39Daniel MARTIN Franken RocketsCARVER2I20:04 (225)31:50 (202)8:08
20427819-29Francois MICHEL COMMENCAL2K20:36 (285)31:51 (204)8:09
20582019-29Tom KELLY ANC ROOFINGSANTA CRUZ5D18:33 (93)31:52 (205)8:10
206147519-29Callum BROWN TREK8G19:33 (178)31:53 (206)8:11
20722330-39Tobias TACK IBC DIMB Racing Team / Koala SyndicateSPECIALIZED2H19:33 (177)31:55 (207)8:13
20861817-18Dan HOLE Hope Factory RacingHOPE4L29:40 (355)31:56 (208)8:14
20964940-49Francois ??? US CAHNESTREK4E19:24 (160)31:59 (209)8:17
21048930-39Gordon CLARKE PIVOT3I20:09 (238)32:00 (210)8:18
212182250-59Thierry BOILLOT 7 SPORTONICSCOTT10G20:09 (237)32:01 (212)8:19
21128419-29Will KING (sen) Zebedee Suspension2G19:30 (168)32:01 (211)8:19
213184830-39Manuel MÜNSTER Endurockers Racing TeamBIONICON10F19:54 (203)32:03 (213)8:21
21593817-18Emeric OLLIVE MCF PAYS D'AIXSPECIALIZED5J20:57 (321)32:04 (215)8:22
21449819-29Peer GUMIN Downhill Berlin e.V.NOX3F19:22 (158)32:04 (214)8:22
217165719-29Robert FREIßE RC 92MIFA9G19:35 (182)32:05 (217)8:23
21681517-18Noam DOUTREWE ACPRSANTA CRUZ5E19:02 (131)32:05 (216)8:23
21864519-29Matthieu TRIGOLET CANYON4D19:18 (150)32:09 (218)8:27
219126919-29Robin KRELLMANN BERGRAUSCH RACINGSOLID7E19:10 (137)32:10 (219)8:28
220167530-39Xavier CHAUFFIN CM AMENAGEMENTSSCOTT9B18:19 (78)32:12 (220)8:30
2214517-18Mathis CHAUVIN JARNAC VTTMONDRAKER1J20:26 (261)32:13 (221)8:31
222167330-39Tom SALMON WYEMTBCOMMENCAL9I19:57 (213)32:15 (222)8:33
223106330-39Pierre DESCOURS YT6I20:32 (279)32:16 (223)8:34
22411330-39Gilles MAGNIER YT1E19:08 (136)32:17 (225)8:35
22589019-29Cyrille MULLER CANNONDALE5I20:53 (317)32:17 (224)8:35
226180950-59Jean-Luc FRIGIERE US CAGNES VTT FORMULA FRANCESANTA CRUZ10E19:48 (196)32:18 (226)8:36
22744619-29Jonas SPREER Trail HunterLITEVILLE3H20:05 (229)32:18 (227)8:36
228130919-29Alexander BERGER ROCKY MOUNTAIN7H20:24 (256)32:19 (228)8:37
229154040-49Vincent CHAUVIN MOLSHEIM FUN BIKEYT8L20:45 (306)32:19 (229)8:37
230189530-39Benett WENDLING WOODBIKE FRANCEBANSHEE10H20:27 (266)32:21 (230)8:39
23161415-16Chris CUMMING NukeproofNUKEPROOF4F19:38 (186)32:22 (231)8:40
23263630-39Patrick PIEPENSTOCK BingoBongoRacingLAST4G19:55 (207)32:24 (232)8:42
233166130-39Martin MARESCH Bike House WeiserSTEVENS9H19:55 (206)32:24 (233)8:42
2359619-29Danny BRADFORD 1I20:04 (223)32:25 (235)8:43
23469530-39Michele FERRARI TEAM RONDONICOSANTA CRUZ4F19:45 (194)32:25 (234)8:43
236149640-49Michael ??? (2) Redneck RidersPIVOT8L20:44 (304)32:26 (236)8:44
237186230-39Mark BROOKS McmdTREK10I20:34 (282)32:27 (237)8:45
23825219-29Graeme MUMFORD (sen) ROCKGUARDZ WEDNESDAY WHEELER DIVISIONGIANT2J20:25 (258)32:28 (238)8:46
239107630-39Nicolas HOREAUX GIANT6K21:00 (324)32:29 (239)8:47
240114130-39Lloyd JACKSON LOSERS ON TOURSANTA CRUZ6H20:29 (270)32:30 (240)8:48
24250730-39Pierre BEAUDEVIN MONITEUR VTT ECOLE VTT 2 ALPES BDGLAPIERRE3J20:41 (299)32:31 (242)8:49
241189230-39Michael ??? (1) KOA LAIBERLVTRXSI10I20:31 (276)32:31 (241)8:49
24353819-29Alexander HANUSKA TREK3K20:58 (323)32:32 (243)8:50
24411819-29Joseph JACKSON BACHE BROS CYCLESORBEA1I20:15 (251)32:36 (244)8:54
245148940-49Romain ROBERT ROCKY MOUNTAIN8K20:42 (301)32:37 (245)8:55
24642230-39Jerome PRADON GIANT3J20:31 (277)32:38 (246)8:56
24761030-39Zachary CORBIN FR.EN.ETHICPROPAIN4H20:01 (220)32:41 (247)8:59
248170117-18Lucas GERMAN CALVISSON VTT WORKSHOPDEVINCI9K20:15 (250)32:50 (248)9:08
249192319-29Paul SORINE DIJON SINGLETRACKGIANT10K21:08 (336)32:54 (249)9:12
250154519-29Matthew GAUCI 8K20:38 (291)32:57 (250)9:15
25187919-29Tobias ??? REICHMANN ENGINEERING GERMANYREICHMANN5G20:05 (228)33:00 (251)9:18
25213419-29Adrian ??? SINGLETRACK TRIPSKONA1J20:29 (271)33:01 (252)9:19
253184019-29Simon CATCHPOWLE ORBEA10D19:31 (170)33:05 (253)9:23
254152219-29Florian KOLLINGER SAND8I20:06 (232)33:06 (254)9:24
2553040-49Fulvio BERZOLLA SCOTT SUMINBMC1K20:43 (302)33:07 (255)9:25
25644140-49Matt SCOTT Hammoon cyclesGIANT3I20:12 (241)33:09 (256)9:27
257165830-39Marco GEHLE TREK9L20:51 (315)33:10 (257)9:28
258183930-39Charlie ASHMAN Bache Brothers CyclesBANSHEE10F19:51 (201)33:13 (258)9:31
259166330-39Marcel ZIEGLER die speiche geraSCOTT9E19:14 (143)33:17 (260)9:35
26067019-29William PRIEST Zebedee SuspensionWHYTE4G19:57 (212)33:17 (261)9:35
26193119-29Thomas COUETTE SPECIALIZED5J20:56 (320)33:17 (259)9:35
26263119-29Daniel LABORC FRO RacingKELLYS4J20:30 (274)33:19 (262)9:37
263180650-59Jean-Pierre BRUNI US CAGNES VTTLAPIERRE10D19:26 (161)33:23 (263)9:41
264128930-39Benjamin HORST TEAM INTIMRADON7I20:30 (273)33:32 (264)9:50
26563230-39Jakub REICHHART Antidote Bikes / CYCLEHOLIX.DEANTIDOTE4F19:39 (187)33:40 (265)9:58
266123930-39Markus PULKKINEN 7I20:34 (284)33:40 (266)9:58
26774319-29Gaetan ALBARRAS ROCKY MOUNTAIN4I20:27 (265)33:42 (267)10:00
268162140-49Ksawery WYMYSLO Old Enough to Know Better MTBersCANYON9K20:14 (246)33:43 (268)10:01
26965319-29James HUMPHREY RADON4I20:26 (263)33:46 (269)10:04
270124319-29Vit LAUDAT HNIZDIL FACTORY TEAMCANNONDALE7J20:47 (310)33:47 (270)10:05
27192019-29Adrien FLUMIANI CANYON5J21:00 (325)33:48 (271)10:06
272194440-49Philippe GUILLET CAILLAU OXLCANYON10K20:43 (303)33:52 (272)10:10
27348130-39Giacomo BERTON BIKELAB RACINGSPECIALIZED3K21:02 (328)33:53 (273)10:11
27470219-29William FOARE BANSHEE4K20:49 (314)33:55 (274)10:13
276186717-18William EASEY D&D CyclesCOTIC10I20:29 (272)33:56 (276)10:14
275181219-29Chris BORROWDALE BRITISH ARMY DH TEAM ACUNICOLAI10D19:30 (167)33:56 (275)10:14
27790519-29Ashley SPENCER (2) 5I20:56 (319)34:04 (277)10:22
278143340-49Denis RAINER BIKE COMPONENTS8I20:13 (244)34:05 (278)10:23
279106230-39Jim DICKSON CUMT (Cardiff University MTB Team)SPECIALIZED6L21:14 (342)34:08 (279)10:26
28024819-29Rico SCHEMMEL Miezwurscht Factory RacingCANYON2J20:22 (255)34:09 (280)10:27
281192640-49Simon COVENTRY fatcreationsEVIL10J20:39 (294)34:11 (281)10:29
283174819-29Even BRAATEN IK HeroYETI9L20:47 (311)34:13 (283)10:31
28272319-29Robin NOGUERO VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE ST FLOURCANNONDALE4I20:11 (239)34:13 (282)10:31
28469819-29Tijmen BOONAERTS SPECIALIZED4L21:01 (327)34:16 (284)10:34
285143540-49Denny AKERS TEAM FLEURS8J20:28 (269)34:19 (285)10:37
286125419-29Daryl BURGESS ORANGE7K21:16 (344)34:35 (286)10:53
28784230-39Dan PINE SCOTT5G20:03 (221)34:37 (287)10:55
28871730-39Owen RICHARDS McmdSANTA CRUZ4K20:38 (292)34:39 (288)10:57
289147440-49Stéphane PARIN MENÈ TEAM BIKESUNN8G19:31 (171)34:41 (289)10:59
29050830-39Guillaume AMARGIER CALVISSON VTTCANNONDALE3K21:01 (326)34:44 (290)11:02
29126950-59Mark WHITE (gvet) SPECIALIZED2L20:37 (289)34:48 (291)11:06
29294119-29Corentin LE MAITRE GIANT LE HAVRE ENDURO TEAMGIANT5K21:09 (337)34:49 (292)11:07
29320830-39Antoine HOFFMANN MASSE ENDUROTRIBEORBEA2C17:55 (56)34:50 (293)11:08
29463930-39Stefan DOLDER Team Ullmann YetiYT4J20:34 (283)34:51 (294)11:09
295110930-39Rostislav LOS BUROKLUB EWSCOMMENCAL6K21:08 (335)34:52 (295)11:10
296170630-39Willy MARTIN BRIGADE 410 REUNIONTRANCE ADV9I19:55 (208)34:56 (296)11:14
29785140-49Kieron REGAN Ride-OnGIANT5K21:06 (333)34:57 (297)11:15
298100630-39Alastair BECKETT CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF6H20:18 (252)34:58 (298)11:16
299103419-29Simon BERNARD MTBFNORCO6G19:55 (209)35:00 (299)11:18
300152415-16Tristan DEBEAUNE FORCAL'CREWLAPIERRE8J20:37 (287)35:02 (300)11:20
301126519-29Lukas SCHILL BAUR VLIESSTOFFE7J21:06 (334)35:03 (301)11:21
302146530-39Philip DIXON Hot Pursuit CyclesSPECIALIZED8K20:41 (298)35:07 (302)11:25
303100230-39Jordan REGNIER KonaKONA6A17:02 (16)35:09 (303)11:27
30480619-29Julien PRENEZ GIROMAGNY ENDURO TEAM TRANSITIONTRANSITION5D18:43 (104)35:10 (304)11:28
305109340-49Gavin POWELL Onwards & UpwardsYT6L21:09 (338)35:13 (305)11:31
306186940-49Karl SMITH ilkleycycles.co.uk go to siteGT10L21:24 (350)35:15 (306)11:33
307190730-39Florian HARZ Franken RocketsGIANT10L21:16 (343)35:17 (307)11:35
308101317-18Adrien CARRO MENÉTEAMBIKESUNN6J20:58 (322)35:20 (308)11:38
310100830-39Rob SHERRATT CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF6L1h18:07 (359)35:26 (310)11:44
30993519-29Samuel LOMBARD RIRE WITH OUR PLANETGIANT5H20:21 (254)35:26 (309)11:44
311181540-49Stephane OUDIN vtt conliegePIVOT10H20:28 (267)35:27 (311)11:45
3125430-39Aaron BARTON FofoMONDRAKER1I20:25 (257)35:37 (312)11:55
31322519-29Fabian PECKERT CANYON2F19:26 (162)35:43 (313)12:01
314168219-29Mickal GAUCHEY VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOISTREK9D18:56 (122)35:49 (314)12:07
31524330-39Boucif GHAZ CRYOBOOSTNS BIKES2H20:01 (219)35:50 (315)12:08
317108030-39Marcel SCHINKE BIKESERVICEEISENACH / RSV2002 EisenachGIANT6J20:46 (308)35:51 (317)12:09
31672119-29Joris BONNET VCPSFCOMMENCAL4K20:40 (297)35:51 (316)12:09
318189919-29Andrew MARSHALL (sen) DysonCANYON10J20:41 (300)36:06 (318)12:24
3194740-49Alain MOISSET ALTITOO.COMCANYON1K20:47 (309)36:32 (319)12:50
320124119-29Loic BARAN MTBFTRANSITION7G19:44 (192)37:09 (320)13:27
3213819-29Romain GUERIN GT1L20:55 (318)37:09 (321)13:27
322170219-29Thomas GERMAN CALVISSON VTT WORKSHOPMONDRAKER9F19:18 (149)37:13 (322)13:31
323105419-29George RICKMAN TEAM MITCHELL CYCLES TMCKONA6K21:03 (329)37:18 (323)13:36
324125830-39Mike STEELE ON ONE7K21:14 (341)37:49 (324)14:07
32583219-29Oliver RAMSEY TEAM DBAP5K21:05 (332)37:52 (325)14:10
32686430-39Iwan JONES MTB SpainTREK5L21:16 (345)37:54 (326)14:12
32747930-39Andrea PELAZZA Bike Lab RacingNORCO3L21:03 (330)37:58 (327)14:16
32886319-29Matthew JENNINGS MTB SpainCANYON5I20:44 (305)38:22 (328)14:40
3292440-49Patrick MOISSET CANNONDALE1K20:39 (295)38:47 (329)15:05
330103719-29Pierre MICHELET MTBFRADON6G20:05 (231)39:10 (330)15:28
33144419-29Ludovic LEBRUN MTBFYT3H20:07 (234)39:10 (331)15:28
33287619-29Leonard RIEWOLDT Hochwälder BallermännerPROPAIN5H20:32 (278)40:33 (332)16:51
333127919-29Michel FONDA SANTA CRUZ7L21:24 (349)41:03 (333)17:21
33451819-29Quentin BRIEY CYCLES DU BARROIS / P.S GIVRAUVALLAPIERRE3L21:04 (331)41:15 (334)17:33
33521019-29Thibault AEGERTER Le Tav racing TeamMONDRAKER2D18:26 (85)43:16 (335)19:34
336154219-29Erwin RONZON CMC TEAMIBIS8D18:00 (58)44:11 (336)20:29
337105730-39Andreas BISCHOFF ROYAL BAVARIAN RACINGPROPAIN6J20:53 (316)45:40 (337)21:58
338164330-39Jake FORWARD YT9J20:04 (226)48:36 (338)24:54
142819-29Paul MOUROT UC DARNETALGIANT8E18:57 (123)
182540-49Stephen FRANCIS (vet) THE BEACH BOYSSPECIALIZED10K21:11 (339)
105240-49Jonathan STRUTT YT6I20:33 (280)
22919-29Marco FALCI CHICKEN LINERSSANTA CRUZ2K20:33 (281)
126819-29Simon MAILLE SEMOY VTT CLUBROCKY MOUNTAIN7J20:48 (313)
148730-39Oliver CARTLEDGE SPECIALIZED8I20:11 (240)
61719-29Will HART Ride.ioORANGE4A17:23 (35)
87530-39Jeroen ??? WAASLANDMTBSCHOOLGT5L21:19 (346)
186850-59Chris NORMAN (gvet) ilkleycycles.co.uk go to siteYT10J20:37 (286)
122540-49Jerome KAFFY KAMENBERT BRIGADESANTA CRUZ7L21:22 (348)
121530-39Cédric CARREZ MAVIC INTENSEINTENSE7E18:51 (115)
17PriorityYoun DENIAUD MONDRAKER ENDURO FACTORY TEAMMONDRAKER1A17:03 (17)
140540-49Karim AMOUR BH-Miranda Racing TeamBH8A16:57 (12)
1402PriorityAlex LUPATO CINGOLANI TREKTREK8D21:53 (352)
1613PriorityJoe CONNELL Focus BikesFOCUS9D22:29 (353)DSQ
121619-29Tommaso ??? SUPERNATURAL NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF7C18:04 (63)
40919-29Davi ROBERTS Action Sports Timing3C18:36 (94)
121819-29Martin MUELEGGER GHOST FACTORY RIOT RACINGGHOST7C18:29 (90)
120719-29Nathan MCCOMB Chain Reaction CyclesNUKEPROOF7B17:35 (42)
1605PriorityAlexandre CURE BH-Miranda Racing TeamBH9D30:00 (358)
29319-29Antoine ABEGG GIANT LE HAVRE ENDURO TEAMGIANT2K20:27 (264)