Megavlanche '17 at Alpe d'Huez

9th July 2017

assessmentResults (359)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://my3.raceresult.com/78155/RRPublish/pdf.php?name=CLASSEMENTS%7CCLASSEMENT%…

Results format Overall

Gender Both

Overall ranking

359 competitors found
Rank  BibCategoryNameSponsorsBikeHeatLineSeedRace
1201PriorityDamien OTON DEVINCI GLOBAL RACINGDEVINCI2A16:27 (3)23:42 (1)
2401PriorityFrancois BAILLY MAITRE ibisIBIS3A16:29 (4)23:49 (2)
31801PriorityMartin MAES GT FACTORY RACINGGT10A16:21 (2)23:59 (3)
41005PriorityJose BORGES BH MIRANDA RACING TEAMBH6A16:58 (13)24:21 (4)
5801PriorityThomas LAPEYRIE TEAM SUNNSUNN5A16:15 (1)24:31 (5)
640319-29Liam MOYNIHAN BluegrassCANYON3A16:39 (5)24:32 (6)
71PriorityRémy ABSALON Scott SR Suntour Enduro TeamSCOTT1A16:50 (8)24:44 (7)
820319-29Kilian BRON TEAM SUNNSUNN2A16:59 (14)24:49 (8)
92PriorityDimitri TORDO BH MIRANDA GRAVIR TEAMBH1A16:54 (10)25:02 (9)
10141619-29Ben FORBES Kenmore CyclesTREK8A16:50 (9)25:06 (10)
11154119-29Nicola CASADEI CMC TEAMIBIS8B17:21 (31)25:18 (11)
12160419-29Tom MAURY TEAM MILLAU ESPACE ENDUROSPECIALIZED9A17:06 (20)25:20 (12)
13120319-29Elliot TRABAC Scott SR Suntour Enduro TeamSCOTT7A17:16 (25)25:23 (13)
14120619-29Kelan GRANT WIDENOPEN NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF7A17:06 (19)25:26 (14)
15603PriorityClément CHARLES (1994) ENDUR'BREIZH TEAMORANGE4A17:21 (33)25:32 (15)
163PriorityStefan PETER WHEELER IXS TEAMWHEELER1B17:04 (18)25:34 (16)
17100419-29Gerd SKANT Enduro Team DorrongSCOTT6A17:19 (28)25:34 (17)
18802PriorityYoann BARELLI Commencal VallnordCOMMENCAL5A17:20 (30)25:36 (18)
19163119-29Kevin MADEREGGER GHOST Factory Racing RIOTGHOST9A17:20 (29)25:38 (19)
2081019-29Daniël PRIJKEL Kona LTD teamKONA5B17:23 (34)25:48 (20)
21120519-29Colin FAVRE CYCLONE GRAVITYTREK7K21:20 (347)25:55 (21)
2241219-29Eliott BAUD CHRIS BIKE DIJONFOCUS3B17:14 (23)26:01 (22)
24182119-29Quentin CHAMPION RotwildROTWILD10A17:52 (54)26:17 (24)
2381719-29Chris HUTCHENS Team WideopenmagNUKEPROOF5A17:16 (24)26:17 (23)
25120819-29Craig EVANS Hope Factory RacingSANTA CRUZ7A17:18 (27)26:18 (25)
26122919-29Leonhard ??? SANTA CRUZ7B17:43 (47)26:19 (26)
27519-29Timothé NEYTARD CCSLTREK1B17:40 (46)26:27 (27)
28102119-29Scott WALLACE Endura / Expert CyclesYT6B17:34 (40)26:33 (28)
29101219-29Thomas PRENEZ Giromagny Enduro TeamTRANSITION6B17:21 (32)26:38 (29)
30804PriorityRemy DURAND Culture Velo BlagnacGIANT5C18:10 (67)26:39 (30)
31101119-29Adrien BACCHIOCCHI TEAM VTT ENDURO VCACUBE6B17:55 (55)26:40 (31)
321930-39Damien SAINT PATRICE ROCKY SPORTS ALPE HUEZLAPIERRE1C18:38 (97)26:44 (32)
33419-29Edward ROBERTS One Planet AdventureNUKEPROOF1B17:35 (43)26:48 (33)
341404PriorityMax SCHUMANN SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES & SR SUNTOURSANTA CRUZ8B17:07 (21)26:50 (34)
35601PriorityTheo GALY DEVINCI GLOBAL RACINGDEVINCI4A16:49 (7)26:54 (35)
3642119-29Joe YOUNG CUBE FACOTRY PILOT MUDHUGGER INFINTIY CYCLESCUBE3B17:38 (45)26:57 (36)
371603PriorityDavide ??? CICOBIKES DSBYT9D21:38 (351)26:58 (37)
3860919-29Lewis BRADLEY GIANTSWANSEA / Pro / Tredz / WICKENSSODERSTROMGIANT4B18:12 (72)27:00 (38)
39180519-29Ludovic OGET PIVOT CANE CREEKPIVOT10A18:00 (59)27:02 (39)
40120419-29Marco ARNOLD Giant Swiss TeamGIANT7B17:25 (37)27:04 (40)
4146319-29Rich THOMAS WideopenMag.co.uk go to siteNUKEPROOF3B17:17 (26)27:07 (41)
4220419-29Mirco WIDMER Giant Swiss TeamGIANT2B17:25 (38)27:09 (42)
43160717-18Jack DEVLIN VITUS 1 TRACKNUKEPROOF9B18:13 (73)27:13 (43)
44185119-29Tim BRATSCHI RAD SPORT ALLTDORFCANYON10B18:09 (65)27:14 (44)
451401PriorityNicolas QUERE GiantGIANT8A17:01 (15)27:16 (45)
4721219-29Quentin ARNAUD ROCKY SPORTSLAPIERRE2B17:36 (44)27:22 (47)
46206PriorityLucas FRIGOUT TEAM ROCKY SPORTSLAPIERRE2B17:08 (22)27:22 (46)
481602PriorityDenny LUPATO CINGOLANI TREKTREK9D19:37 (185)27:23 (48)
50194919-29Robin CASTAGNE OPPIDUM BIKE TARADANNORCO10B18:12 (71)27:25 (50)
4980719-29Spencer WIGHT Commencal / Race Face / SmithCOMMENCAL5B17:50 (51)27:25 (49)
51166719-29Paul THIEBAUT EVOLUTION VTT ST DIECOMMENCAL9A18:05 (64)27:26 (51)
5261319-29Ludwig DÖHL BIKE Magazin4B18:11 (68)27:27 (52)
53404PriorityOlivier BRUWIERE 4BIKES FOUDEGAND MTB TEAMSPECIALIZED3D30:00 (357)27:28 (53)
54140830-39Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) DMR / MucOffDMR8B17:24 (36)27:29 (54)
55101630-39Gregory FRISON ALPINE CREW OSTGIANT6C18:16 (75)27:32 (55)
5622217-18Diego VIVANCOS TEAM NCA BERGAMONTBERGAMONT2E18:27 (88)27:33 (56)
57930-39Arno FAUCHER TEAM ROCKYSPORTSLAPIERRE1C18:01 (60)27:35 (57)
58161517-18Enzo FAURE ALLZONE TEAM UZÈS VCNORCO9B18:09 (66)27:38 (58)
59141919-29Jono JONES PINBIKE DMR BIKE8C17:33 (39)27:40 (59)
6062519-29Petr MONDRIK SÄMI'S VELOSHOP VILLMERGENSPECIALIZED4C18:17 (76)27:43 (60)
61602PriorityLudovic MAY BMC RIDE CREWBMC4C18:36 (95)27:48 (61)
6260740-49Wilfred VAN DE HATERD GIANT SUNTOURGIANT4B17:50 (52)27:50 (62)
63100930-39Grégory FAVROLLE ST ANDRE VTT / TEAM SORDELLOYT6C18:12 (70)27:52 (63)
641201PriorityJosh BRYCELAND 50to01SANTA CRUZ7D30:00 (356)27:55 (64)
65142119-29Samuel SHAW ZERODE GROUND EFFECTZERODE8C17:46 (49)27:58 (65)
6681219-29Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN SANTA CRUZ BERTELSEN.NUSANTA CRUZ5B17:46 (50)28:03 (66)
6721117-18Tom DE CARLO DEVINCI VAUDEDEVINCI2C17:44 (48)28:05 (67)
6940530-39Giorgio RIGHI Bad SkullGHOST3D18:46 (105)28:10 (69)
7033519-29Ben VANHOOF SPECIALIZED2I20:12 (242)28:10 (70)
72133219-29Stefano POLETTI FAST BIKE RUSTICKSOLUTIONSFULGUR7G19:48 (198)28:15 (72)
71187130-39Frederic BABONAUX VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAISTREK10E19:31 (172)28:15 (71)
73184319-29James WINDLEY Team Mitchell CyclesKONA10C18:22 (82)28:22 (73)
74182030-39Daniel GRAF SCUDERIA CRAVALLO RACINGGT10B18:11 (69)28:25 (74)
7521530-39Maxime DI NARDO ALPINECREWROCKY MOUNTAIN2D18:22 (81)28:27 (75)
76120919-29Matt HOCKENHULL CommencalCOMMENCAL7C18:24 (84)28:28 (76)
771001PrioritySam HILL (elt) Chain Reaction Cycles MavicNUKEPROOF6D19:11 (138)28:29 (77)
785130-39Adam HALLING Valley CyclesNUKEPROOF1D18:51 (113)28:30 (78)
80102417-18Lois SAIBI UC PLANTOURIANNESPECIALIZED6F19:34 (180)28:32 (80)
7981340-49Rob CARR ilkleycycles.co.uk go to siteSPECIALIZED5C17:51 (53)28:32 (79)
81174719-29Damien DESBROSSES dorval am financePIVOT9C18:51 (112)28:33 (81)
8281419-29Théo DAUMAS CYCLEBOX ENDUROSPECIALIZED5C18:15 (74)28:38 (82)
83142419-29Johnny BLACK FIX CYCLESNUKEPROOF8D18:01 (61)28:45 (83)
8414319-29Mads TAUL TRANSITION1H19:21 (153)28:52 (84)
8541840-49Kris HERTSENS MTBCLINICS.BEKONA3C18:38 (98)28:59 (85)
8647740-49Martijn HUIBERTS TRAIL ADDICTSSPECIALIZED3G19:54 (205)29:02 (86)
87141715-16Maxime LEGRAND GT TEAM WALLONIAGT8E19:00 (129)29:04 (87)
8862019-29Aurélien POINCELOT LA VOGE VTTSPECIALIZED4D18:40 (99)29:06 (88)
8932930-39Davide DE BELLA LIV BICISPORT / Team GiantGIANT2F19:13 (141)29:08 (89)
90850-59Jean-Marc PICARD MA BANQUE1E18:59 (126)29:09 (90)
91619-29Aiko GÖHLER SUNTOUR TSG MONDRAKERMONDRAKER1F19:14 (144)29:10 (91)
922030-39Bartosz SZWED BARTBASS.COMSCOTT1C18:02 (62)29:12 (92)
9340619-29Conrad MURDOCH Santa CruzSANTA CRUZ3C18:32 (92)29:13 (93)
941420PriorityYoan PESENTI TOP GUN VTTGIANT8D19:03 (132)29:15 (94)
95163219-29Django BUIJS TREK9D18:56 (121)29:16 (95)
96154717-18Leo REMONNAY ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITIONYT8F19:21 (155)29:17 (96)
9741317-18Luca CARAMELLINO TEAM GIANT LIVGIANT3G19:54 (204)29:22 (97)
98148219-29Mikel OCHOA SARRIBIKESBMC8J20:15 (249)29:24 (98)
9962130-39Quentin TROLAT GOLD COAST RIDERCOMMENCAL4C18:31 (91)29:25 (99)
100121019-29Josh LEWIS SANTA CRUZ SRAMSANTA CRUZ7D18:46 (106)29:26 (100)
1016717-18Hugo MOUTARDIER EC CHATEAU THIERRYSPECIALIZED1H19:23 (159)29:28 (101)
102141115-16Antoine VIDAL CALVISSON VTT WORKSHOPMONDRAKER8D18:18 (77)29:29 (102)
10361119-29Georg ANDRES BIKE Magazin4D18:59 (127)29:29 (103)
10449115-16Cedric PRUNET ISTRES SPORT VTTCOMMENCAL3D18:41 (101)29:30 (104)
105113219-29Stephane SCHALLER geko bikeGIANT6I20:39 (293)29:30 (105)
106101019-29Louis JOSEPH-MEADE Ride.io6D18:52 (117)29:32 (106)
1071319-29Jonathan BROTONS CAP D'AIL VTTSANTA CRUZ1G19:21 (154)29:32 (107)
108108830-39Andreas KOLP LITEVILLE6D18:47 (109)29:33 (108)
110187919-29Jonathan LEE 10H20:25 (259)29:36 (110)
10981130-39Sam MALFLIET TEL & CO CYCLING TEAMCANNONDALE5E19:05 (134)29:36 (109)
112128615-16Simon BIRRAUX VTT DU GAVOTSPECIALIZED7H20:05 (230)29:38 (112)
11120940-49Aidan BISHOP Cannondale UKCANNONDALE2C17:57 (57)29:38 (111)
113161830-39Claudio NEGRO SCUDERIA CRAVALLO RACINGGT9D18:54 (118)29:39 (113)
115171819-29Pierrick CHARLES YT9J20:13 (245)29:40 (115)
114161019-29Sam HOCKENHULL CommencalCOMMENCAL9C18:38 (96)29:40 (114)
116127119-29Renaud HAVAUX Absoluteblack / MÉGABIKECANNONDALE7E18:51 (114)29:43 (116)
117101517-18Noa SERET SunnSUNN6C18:27 (87)29:45 (117)
1181140-49Eric PRATMARTY CALMONT SPORTS NATURE / UNIKBIKELAPIERRE1D18:43 (103)29:45 (118)
11940840-49Laurent PERRENOUD VELO CLUB LE CHEYLARDSANTA CRUZ3D18:40 (100)29:46 (119)
120113919-29Sebastian JENSEN SANTA CRUZ BIKES NORDICSANTA CRUZ6F19:29 (166)29:47 (120)
121180440-49Vincent HAULET vtt conliegePIVOT10C18:19 (79)29:49 (121)
12368419-29Timothée PESQUE Velo CarouxBMC4H20:08 (236)29:51 (123)
12225619-29Chris SANDOM BIKE SHED UKTREK2E18:27 (86)29:51 (122)
12480840-49Werner JESSNER Specialized Mountainbiker.atSPECIALIZED5G20:03 (222)29:55 (124)
125167919-29Beñat SEMINARIO GRACIA CYCLA BIKESSANTA CRUZ9E19:07 (135)29:56 (125)
126141819-29Daniel NAFTALI Bike Lab RacingNORCO8H19:45 (193)30:02 (126)
127181050-59Paolo CARAMELLINO SANSBMC10G20:19 (253)30:05 (127)
128182830-39Thierry ABELLA BCO10G20:14 (247)30:10 (128)
129122019-29Clément PETITGRAND LIBER'T CYCLECOMMENCAL7D18:47 (108)30:12 (129)
130130730-39Dimitri DAMON YT7D18:50 (111)30:13 (130)
131126719-29Seb BONHOMME YT7I20:46 (307)30:14 (131)
13283419-29Mathew WOODALL 6 Element / TEAM DBAPEVIL5D18:52 (116)30:18 (132)
134113640-49Christophe CHAPLAIN TARGUET BIKE AVENTURE / VTT LOZEREGT6F19:41 (189)30:20 (134)
13326815-16Clement MERCERON JARNAC VTTGIANT2G19:28 (164)30:20 (133)
135202PriorityIago GARAY TAMAYO Santa Cruz x SRAMSANTA CRUZ2A16:48 (6)30:23 (135)
1361219-29Eliot BERGEY CALMONT SPORTS NATUREDEVINCI1E19:04 (133)30:23 (136)
13768130-39Dmytro SINITSYN FREERIDINGCANYON4H19:59 (214)30:26 (137)
1387230-39Julien MAIROT LES PASSE PARTOUTMONDRAKER1F19:16 (148)30:27 (138)
139173019-29Renaud ARCKX CM AMÉNAGEMENTLAPIERRE9I19:56 (210)30:31 (139)
14173417-18Loi ZACHOR Team MisgavYT4J20:37 (288)30:35 (141)
140122230-39Thibault VEUILLET PORK&LEEKSANTA CRUZ7F19:36 (184)30:35 (140)
14334919-29James MILNER Zuke Cycles2G19:32 (174)30:36 (143)
1428919-29Flavien CHOPIN CANYON1D18:47 (107)30:36 (142)
144162050-59Frederic VAN DE WEERDT SANTA CRUZ MAISONSANTA CRUZ9H19:48 (197)30:38 (144)
14541519-29Jack FORREST (sen) 50to01 / Merge DecalsSANTA CRUZ3E19:00 (128)30:40 (145)
1462330-39Vincent FLAGEL CANYON1G19:18 (151)30:40 (146)
147140630-39Davis JACKSON CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF8E18:22 (83)30:41 (147)
148171230-39Joey LUYTEN CANYON9G19:40 (188)30:41 (148)
14961630-39Florent GASTALDI COLLERIDERCOMMENCAL4E19:34 (181)30:42 (149)
150134130-39Jean Christophe ??? CAP D'AIL VTT / LOOSE RIDERS NICESANTA CRUZ7G20:01 (218)30:42 (150)
152165317-18Eliott THOMAS TEAM KIT SPECIALIZEDSPECIALIZED9H19:44 (191)30:43 (152)
15148740-49Zac HUBERY MONDRAKER3F19:33 (176)30:43 (151)
1543130-39Bartlomiej KISZALA YT1G19:20 (152)30:44 (154)
15532830-39Mads Bo ANDERSEN Trek DanmarkTREK2L20:38 (290)30:44 (155)
153101730-39Jef JANSSENS De DariesstampersCANYON6D18:54 (119)30:44 (153)
15646830-39Pieter GYSEL TRAILTRASHGIANT3E18:55 (120)30:45 (156)
157166830-39Nicolas MEREAUX SEMOY VTT CLUBSPECIALIZED9F19:21 (156)30:46 (157)
15827519-29Yoann DUPRAZ RADON2H19:49 (199)30:50 (158)
159174319-29Dorian SOULIE BROKEROC RACINGGIANT9J20:00 (217)30:52 (159)
160153530-39Andrea SCAPPINI Bike Lab RacingDE VINCI8F19:28 (163)30:54 (160)
16122140-49Fabrice TERRONES VELO CAROUX KLAMP FRANCEMONDRAKER2F19:16 (145)30:55 (161)
162188019-29Maurice RAINE RAZZERSSANTA CRUZ10F19:56 (211)30:56 (162)
16443630-39Stephan BLAHA TRAILHOUSECANNONDALE3H20:04 (224)30:57 (164)
16387419-29William LAWS ONESPOKEONESPOKE5F19:13 (140)30:57 (163)
165191330-39Julien NICOLAI ABC SPORTS PEILLEGIANT10E19:50 (200)30:58 (165)
16662230-39Francois RENARD IBIS4G19:52 (202)30:59 (166)
167122430-39Thomas HALING PORK&LEEKSANTA CRUZ7F19:11 (139)31:00 (167)
16911630-39James BRUTON Plas y BreninSCOTT1H19:29 (165)31:02 (168)
1684630-39William ERRINGTON FIX CYCLESSANTA CRUZ1F19:16 (146)31:02 (169)
170134719-29Quentin TROLLIET VELO CLUB ECHALLENSSCOTT7F19:42 (190)31:03 (170)
171163630-39Sam WINTER ALPOLOGYGIANT9C18:29 (89)31:04 (171)
17221719-29Glenroy MARTIN Grips / Öhlins / SpecializedSPECIALIZED2D18:21 (80)31:05 (172)
17321819-29Tilmann HERRNBERGER TEAM GOKMOPSANTA CRUZ2E18:48 (110)31:05 (173)
174166419-29James WELDING Mikes Bikes AviemoreSPECIALIZED9K20:15 (248)31:06 (174)
17584319-29Dominik POPP TRAILHOUSEDEVINCI5F19:31 (173)31:07 (175)
17641440-49Robbert CROMMENTUYN LICHT VERZET / MTB FLOW / TRAIL ADDICTSLAST3F19:32 (175)31:11 (176)
17761219-29Jonas PERFOLL BIKE Magazin4E19:30 (169)31:18 (177)
178160640-49Michael COWAN CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF9F19:34 (179)31:23 (178)
17941617-18James DIGGES LA TOUCHE eSparesNUKEPROOF3G20:00 (216)31:24 (179)
18034019-29Tom PARKER Sussed Out SuspensionIDENTITI2I20:06 (233)31:27 (180)
18148530-39Emilien BUSSON 3I20:08 (235)31:28 (181)
182180840-49Stephane FIA CAP D'AIL VTT / SupernaturalNUKEPROOF10C18:41 (102)31:29 (182)
183104830-39Victorien MARTIN MOUNTAINBIKE78SWORKS6G19:47 (195)31:29 (183)
185141519-29Maxime EURY GIANT LE HAVRE ENDURO TEAMGIANT8G19:35 (183)31:30 (185)
18490730-39Daniel SIBBICK Sussed Out SuspensionMONDRAKER5F19:16 (147)31:30 (184)
186104530-39Paul STROTHER 6E19:21 (157)31:31 (186)
187145340-49Emmanuel MILLARD SEMOY VTT CLUBPIVOT8H19:59 (215)31:31 (187)
189101819-29Mathias MOURONVAL CYCLES DU BARROIS / PS GivrauvalLAPIERRE6E18:59 (125)31:32 (189)
188162730-39Maxim SCHILLER SPEEDLINE CABLECAMTREK9E18:59 (124)31:32 (188)
19093217-18Florent BOCHATAY Riviera Bike / UC.PLANTOURIANNEGIANT5H20:39 (296)31:33 (190)
19233219-29Cyril FORT FOCUS2J20:25 (260)31:34 (192)
19145030-39Kay CZARNOTTA HD FreerideSANTA CRUZ3E19:14 (142)31:34 (191)
19314730-39Julien FOCKI IRON HORSE1L20:48 (312)31:35 (193)
19449719-29Steven PEETERS TRAILTRASHCANNONDALE3J20:13 (243)31:39 (194)
195121115-16Thomas BIDAL VTT PAYS DE GAVOTCOMMENCAL7H20:28 (268)31:40 (195)
19641030-39Blake SAMSON GMBNNUKEPROOF3L25:19 (354)31:43 (196)
19781919-29Pierre HENNI Giromagny Enduro TeamTRANSITION5E19:00 (130)31:44 (197)
198151230-39Christofer VECCHIO BIKEXTREME RACING TEAMGIANT8H20:04 (227)31:46 (198)
20072219-29Jules GODDE VCVBLAPIERRE4L21:13 (340)31:48 (200)
199113519-29Tobias MEYER 6H20:26 (262)31:48 (199)
20140719-29Premek TEJCHMAN HAVEN KELLYS FACTORYKELLYS3A16:54 (11)31:49 (201)
2037719-29Guillaume MEUNIER DURE TEAM GIANT DIJONGIANT1J20:30 (275)31:50 (203)
20228030-39Daniel MARTIN Franken RocketsCARVER2I20:04 (225)31:50 (202)
20427819-29Francois MICHEL COMMENCAL2K20:36 (285)31:51 (204)
20582019-29Tom KELLY ANC ROOFINGSANTA CRUZ5D18:33 (93)31:52 (205)
206147519-29Callum BROWN TREK8G19:33 (178)31:53 (206)
20722330-39Tobias TACK IBC DIMB Racing Team / Koala SyndicateSPECIALIZED2H19:33 (177)31:55 (207)
20861817-18Dan HOLE Hope Factory RacingHOPE4L29:40 (355)31:56 (208)
20964940-49Francois ??? US CAHNESTREK4E19:24 (160)31:59 (209)
21048930-39Gordon CLARKE PIVOT3I20:09 (238)32:00 (210)
212182250-59Thierry BOILLOT 7 SPORTONICSCOTT10G20:09 (237)32:01 (212)
21128419-29Will KING (sen) Zebedee Suspension2G19:30 (168)32:01 (211)
213184830-39Manuel MÜNSTER Endurockers Racing TeamBIONICON10F19:54 (203)32:03 (213)
21593817-18Emeric OLLIVE MCF PAYS D'AIXSPECIALIZED5J20:57 (321)32:04 (215)
21449819-29Peer GUMIN Downhill Berlin e.V.NOX3F19:22 (158)32:04 (214)
217165719-29Robert FREIßE RC 92MIFA9G19:35 (182)32:05 (217)
21681517-18Noam DOUTREWE ACPRSANTA CRUZ5E19:02 (131)32:05 (216)
21864519-29Matthieu TRIGOLET CANYON4D19:18 (150)32:09 (218)
219126919-29Robin KRELLMANN BERGRAUSCH RACINGSOLID7E19:10 (137)32:10 (219)
220167530-39Xavier CHAUFFIN CM AMENAGEMENTSSCOTT9B18:19 (78)32:12 (220)
2214517-18Mathis CHAUVIN JARNAC VTTMONDRAKER1J20:26 (261)32:13 (221)
222167330-39Tom SALMON WYEMTBCOMMENCAL9I19:57 (213)32:15 (222)
223106330-39Pierre DESCOURS YT6I20:32 (279)32:16 (223)
22589019-29Cyrille MULLER CANNONDALE5I20:53 (317)32:17 (224)
22411330-39Gilles MAGNIER YT1E19:08 (136)32:17 (225)
226180950-59Jean-Luc FRIGIERE US CAGNES VTT FORMULA FRANCESANTA CRUZ10E19:48 (196)32:18 (226)
22744619-29Jonas SPREER Trail HunterLITEVILLE3H20:05 (229)32:18 (227)
228130919-29Alexander BERGER ROCKY MOUNTAIN7H20:24 (256)32:19 (228)
229154040-49Vincent CHAUVIN MOLSHEIM FUN BIKEYT8L20:45 (306)32:19 (229)
230189530-39Benett WENDLING WOODBIKE FRANCEBANSHEE10H20:27 (266)32:21 (230)
23161415-16Chris CUMMING NukeproofNUKEPROOF4F19:38 (186)32:22 (231)
23263630-39Patrick PIEPENSTOCK BingoBongoRacingLAST4G19:55 (207)32:24 (232)
233166130-39Martin MARESCH Bike House WeiserSTEVENS9H19:55 (206)32:24 (233)
2359619-29Danny BRADFORD 1I20:04 (223)32:25 (235)
23469530-39Michele FERRARI TEAM RONDONICOSANTA CRUZ4F19:45 (194)32:25 (234)
236149640-49Michael ??? (2) Redneck RidersPIVOT8L20:44 (304)32:26 (236)
237186230-39Mark BROOKS McmdTREK10I20:34 (282)32:27 (237)
23825219-29Graeme MUMFORD (sen) ROCKGUARDZ WEDNESDAY WHEELER DIVISIONGIANT2J20:25 (258)32:28 (238)
239107630-39Nicolas HOREAUX GIANT6K21:00 (324)32:29 (239)
240114130-39Lloyd JACKSON LOSERS ON TOURSANTA CRUZ6H20:29 (270)32:30 (240)
24250730-39Pierre BEAUDEVIN MONITEUR VTT ECOLE VTT 2 ALPES BDGLAPIERRE3J20:41 (299)32:31 (242)
241189230-39Michael ??? (1) KOA LAIBERLVTRXSI10I20:31 (276)32:31 (241)
24353819-29Alexander HANUSKA TREK3K20:58 (323)32:32 (243)
24411819-29Joseph JACKSON BACHE BROS CYCLESORBEA1I20:15 (251)32:36 (244)
245148940-49Romain ROBERT ROCKY MOUNTAIN8K20:42 (301)32:37 (245)
24642230-39Jerome PRADON GIANT3J20:31 (277)32:38 (246)
24761030-39Zachary CORBIN FR.EN.ETHICPROPAIN4H20:01 (220)32:41 (247)
248170117-18Lucas GERMAN CALVISSON VTT WORKSHOPDEVINCI9K20:15 (250)32:50 (248)
249192319-29Paul SORINE DIJON SINGLETRACKGIANT10K21:08 (336)32:54 (249)
250154519-29Matthew GAUCI 8K20:38 (291)32:57 (250)
25187919-29Tobias ??? REICHMANN ENGINEERING GERMANYREICHMANN5G20:05 (228)33:00 (251)
25213419-29Adrian ??? SINGLETRACK TRIPSKONA1J20:29 (271)33:01 (252)
253184019-29Simon CATCHPOWLE ORBEA10D19:31 (170)33:05 (253)
254152219-29Florian KOLLINGER SAND8I20:06 (232)33:06 (254)
2553040-49Fulvio BERZOLLA SCOTT SUMINBMC1K20:43 (302)33:07 (255)
25644140-49Matt SCOTT Hammoon cyclesGIANT3I20:12 (241)33:09 (256)
257165830-39Marco GEHLE TREK9L20:51 (315)33:10 (257)
258183930-39Charlie ASHMAN Bache Brothers CyclesBANSHEE10F19:51 (201)33:13 (258)
26067019-29William PRIEST Zebedee SuspensionWHYTE4G19:57 (212)33:17 (261)
26193119-29Thomas COUETTE SPECIALIZED5J20:56 (320)33:17 (259)
259166330-39Marcel ZIEGLER die speiche geraSCOTT9E19:14 (143)33:17 (260)
26263119-29Daniel LABORC FRO RacingKELLYS4J20:30 (274)33:19 (262)
263180650-59Jean-Pierre BRUNI US CAGNES VTTLAPIERRE10D19:26 (161)33:23 (263)
264128930-39Benjamin HORST TEAM INTIMRADON7I20:30 (273)33:32 (264)
26563230-39Jakub REICHHART Antidote Bikes / CYCLEHOLIX.DEANTIDOTE4F19:39 (187)33:40 (265)
266123930-39Markus PULKKINEN 7I20:34 (284)33:40 (266)
26774319-29Gaetan ALBARRAS ROCKY MOUNTAIN4I20:27 (265)33:42 (267)
268162140-49Ksawery WYMYSLO Old Enough to Know Better MTBersCANYON9K20:14 (246)33:43 (268)
26965319-29James HUMPHREY RADON4I20:26 (263)33:46 (269)
270124319-29Vit LAUDAT HNIZDIL FACTORY TEAMCANNONDALE7J20:47 (310)33:47 (270)
27192019-29Adrien FLUMIANI CANYON5J21:00 (325)33:48 (271)
272194440-49Philippe GUILLET CAILLAU OXLCANYON10K20:43 (303)33:52 (272)
27348130-39Giacomo BERTON BIKELAB RACINGSPECIALIZED3K21:02 (328)33:53 (273)
27470219-29William FOARE BANSHEE4K20:49 (314)33:55 (274)
276186717-18William EASEY D&D CyclesCOTIC10I20:29 (272)33:56 (276)
275181219-29Chris BORROWDALE BRITISH ARMY DH TEAM ACUNICOLAI10D19:30 (167)33:56 (275)
27790519-29Ashley SPENCER (1) 5I20:56 (319)34:04 (277)
278143340-49Denis RAINER BIKE COMPONENTS8I20:13 (244)34:05 (278)
279106230-39Jim DICKSON CUMT (Cardiff University MTB Team)SPECIALIZED6L21:14 (342)34:08 (279)
28024819-29Rico SCHEMMEL Miezwurscht Factory RacingCANYON2J20:22 (255)34:09 (280)
281192640-49Simon COVENTRY fatcreationsEVIL10J20:39 (294)34:11 (281)
283174819-29Even BRAATEN IK HeroYETI9L20:47 (311)34:13 (283)
28272319-29Robin NOGUERO VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE ST FLOURCANNONDALE4I20:11 (239)34:13 (282)
28469819-29Tijmen BOONAERTS SPECIALIZED4L21:01 (327)34:16 (284)
285143540-49Denny AKERS TEAM FLEURS8J20:28 (269)34:19 (285)
286125419-29Daryl BURGESS ORANGE7K21:16 (344)34:35 (286)
28784230-39Dan PINE SCOTT5G20:03 (221)34:37 (287)
28871730-39Owen RICHARDS McmdSANTA CRUZ4K20:38 (292)34:39 (288)
289147440-49Stéphane PARIN MENÈ TEAM BIKESUNN8G19:31 (171)34:41 (289)
29050830-39Guillaume AMARGIER CALVISSON VTTCANNONDALE3K21:01 (326)34:44 (290)
29126950-59Mark WHITE (gvet) SPECIALIZED2L20:37 (289)34:48 (291)
29294119-29Corentin LE MAITRE GIANT LE HAVRE ENDURO TEAMGIANT5K21:09 (337)34:49 (292)
29320830-39Antoine HOFFMANN MASSE ENDUROTRIBEORBEA2C17:55 (56)34:50 (293)
29463930-39Stefan DOLDER Team Ullmann YetiYT4J20:34 (283)34:51 (294)
295110930-39Rostislav LOS BUROKLUB EWSCOMMENCAL6K21:08 (335)34:52 (295)
296170630-39Willy MARTIN BRIGADE 410 REUNIONTRANCE ADV9I19:55 (208)34:56 (296)
29785140-49Kieron REGAN Ride-OnGIANT5K21:06 (333)34:57 (297)
298100630-39Alastair BECKETT CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF6H20:18 (252)34:58 (298)
299103419-29Simon BERNARD MTBFNORCO6G19:55 (209)35:00 (299)
300152415-16Tristan DEBEAUNE FORCAL'CREWLAPIERRE8J20:37 (287)35:02 (300)
301126519-29Lukas SCHILL BAUR VLIESSTOFFE7J21:06 (334)35:03 (301)
302146530-39Philip DIXON Hot Pursuit CyclesSPECIALIZED8K20:41 (298)35:07 (302)
303100230-39Jordan REGNIER KonaKONA6A17:02 (16)35:09 (303)
30480619-29Julien PRENEZ GIROMAGNY ENDURO TEAM TRANSITIONTRANSITION5D18:43 (104)35:10 (304)
305109340-49Gavin POWELL Onwards & UpwardsYT6L21:09 (338)35:13 (305)
306186940-49Karl SMITH ilkleycycles.co.uk go to siteGT10L21:24 (350)35:15 (306)
307190730-39Florian HARZ Franken RocketsGIANT10L21:16 (343)35:17 (307)
308101317-18Adrien CARRO MENÉTEAMBIKESUNN6J20:58 (322)35:20 (308)
310100830-39Rob SHERRATT CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF6L1h18:07 (359)35:26 (310)
30993519-29Samuel LOMBARD RIRE WITH OUR PLANETGIANT5H20:21 (254)35:26 (309)
311181540-49Stephane OUDIN vtt conliegePIVOT10H20:28 (267)35:27 (311)
3125430-39Aaron BARTON FofoMONDRAKER1I20:25 (257)35:37 (312)
31322519-29Fabian PECKERT CANYON2F19:26 (162)35:43 (313)
314168219-29Mickal GAUCHEY VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOISTREK9D18:56 (122)35:49 (314)
31524330-39Boucif GHAZ CRYOBOOSTNS BIKES2H20:01 (219)35:50 (315)
317108030-39Marcel SCHINKE BIKESERVICEEISENACH / RSV2002 EisenachGIANT6J20:46 (308)35:51 (317)
31672119-29Joris BONNET VCPSFCOMMENCAL4K20:40 (297)35:51 (316)
318189919-29Andrew MARSHALL DysonCANYON10J20:41 (300)36:06 (318)
3194740-49Alain MOISSET ALTITOO.COMCANYON1K20:47 (309)36:32 (319)
320124119-29Loic BARAN MTBFTRANSITION7G19:44 (192)37:09 (320)
3213819-29Romain GUERIN GT1L20:55 (318)37:09 (321)
322170219-29Thomas GERMAN CALVISSON VTT WORKSHOPMONDRAKER9F19:18 (149)37:13 (322)
323105419-29George RICKMAN TEAM MITCHELL CYCLES TMCKONA6K21:03 (329)37:18 (323)
324125830-39Mike STEELE ON ONE7K21:14 (341)37:49 (324)
32583219-29Oliver RAMSEY TEAM DBAP5K21:05 (332)37:52 (325)
32686430-39Iwan JONES MTB SpainTREK5L21:16 (345)37:54 (326)
32747930-39Andrea PELAZZA Bike Lab RacingNORCO3L21:03 (330)37:58 (327)
32886319-29Matthew JENNINGS MTB SpainCANYON5I20:44 (305)38:22 (328)
3292440-49Patrick MOISSET CANNONDALE1K20:39 (295)38:47 (329)
330103719-29Pierre MICHELET MTBFRADON6G20:05 (231)39:10 (330)
33144419-29Ludovic LEBRUN MTBFYT3H20:07 (234)39:10 (331)
33287619-29Leonard RIEWOLDT Hochwälder BallermännerPROPAIN5H20:32 (278)40:33 (332)
333127919-29Michel FONDA SANTA CRUZ7L21:24 (349)41:03 (333)
33451819-29Quentin BRIEY CYCLES DU BARROIS / P.S GIVRAUVALLAPIERRE3L21:04 (331)41:15 (334)
33521019-29Thibault AEGERTER Le Tav racing TeamMONDRAKER2D18:26 (85)43:16 (335)
336154219-29Erwin RONZON CMC TEAMIBIS8D18:00 (58)44:11 (336)
337105730-39Andreas BISCHOFF ROYAL BAVARIAN RACINGPROPAIN6J20:53 (316)45:40 (337)
338164330-39Jake FORWARD YT9J20:04 (226)48:36 (338)
142819-29Paul MOUROT UC DARNETALGIANT8E18:57 (123)
17PriorityYoun DENIAUD MONDRAKER ENDURO FACTORY TEAMMONDRAKER1A17:03 (17)
1605PriorityAlexandre CURE BH-Miranda Racing TeamBH9D30:00 (358)
120719-29Nathan MCCOMB Chain Reaction CyclesNUKEPROOF7B17:35 (42)
121819-29Martin MUELEGGER GHOST FACTORY RIOT RACINGGHOST7C18:29 (90)
40919-29Dave ROBERTS (pro) Action Sports Timing3C18:36 (94)
121619-29Tommaso ??? SUPERNATURAL NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF7C18:04 (63)
1613PriorityJoe CONNELL Focus BikesFOCUS9D22:29 (353)DSQ
1402PriorityAlex LUPATO CINGOLANI TREKTREK8D21:53 (352)
140540-49Karim AMOUR BH-Miranda Racing TeamBH8A16:57 (12)
121530-39Cédric CARREZ MAVIC INTENSEINTENSE7E18:51 (115)
182540-49Stephen FRANCIS (vet) THE BEACH BOYSSPECIALIZED10K21:11 (339)
122540-49Jerome KAFFY KAMENBERT BRIGADESANTA CRUZ7L21:22 (348)
186850-59Chris NORMAN (gvet) ilkleycycles.co.uk go to siteYT10J20:37 (286)
87530-39Jeroen ??? WAASLANDMTBSCHOOLGT5L21:19 (346)
61719-29Will HART Ride.ioORANGE4A17:23 (35)
148730-39Oliver CARTLEDGE SPECIALIZED8I20:11 (240)
126819-29Simon MAILLE SEMOY VTT CLUBROCKY MOUNTAIN7J20:48 (313)
22919-29Marco FALCI CHICKEN LINERSSANTA CRUZ2K20:33 (281)
105240-49Jonathan STRUTT YT6I20:33 (280)
29319-29Antoine ABEGG GIANT LE HAVRE ENDURO TEAMGIANT2K20:27 (264)