shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (106)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://livingitlive.com.au/results/GravityEnduroNatSeriesRd1/stage1_enduro_cours…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Christopher PANOZZO Falls Creek5:54.89110:59.8414:15.1316:44.65127:54.511-
emoji_events2nd5Ben FORBES Kenmore Cycles / Maxxis / Zelvy carbon5:58.78211:01.2924:22.4426:45.16228:07.67213.16s
emoji_events3rd2Ben CORY Giant / Onya Bike Canberra / RockShox / SRAM6:03.03411:01.9434:27.0366:52.21428:24.21329.70s
 4th6David LUDENIA 6:02.05311:14.1044:23.9056:49.58328:29.63435.12s
 5th29Darcy WILKINSON 6:07.55611:15.8354:22.7137:06.721028:52.81558.30s
 6th3Shannon HEWETSON Alpinestars / Bell Helmets / Enve / Intense / SRAM6:13.80811:31.95104:22.8747:01.03629:09.6561:15.14
 7th18Jeremy HAMILTON 6:09.26711:26.2994:32.1487:02.70729:10.3971:15.88
 8th25Jordan POWELL 6:17.751011:20.3774:32.7097:03.32829:14.1481:19.63
 9th27Blake SUTCLIFFE 6:13.93911:25.2884:33.71107:04.43929:17.3591:22.84
 10th30Scott GRAHAM 6:23.891111:40.00134:42.18167:09.391129:55.46102:00.95
 11th26William SHAW Flowbikes / Mondraker Australia6:23.941211:38.38124:42.08137:18.551430:02.95112:08.44
 12th31Ben MCILROY 6:24.201411:37.11114:36.59127:26.671830:04.57122:10.06
 13th21Joshua MCCOMBIE 6:31.971611:43.20164:35.08117:14.701330:04.95132:10.44
 14th12Will ARNOTT 6:32.391711:40.89144:46.62187:24.021730:23.92142:29.41
 15th10Tom ANDERSON 6:33.771811:45.20174:43.44177:21.911530:24.32152:29.81
 16th11Jeremy ARMSTRONG Armstrong plumbing racing6:34.501911:45.89184:42.15147:22.211630:24.75162:30.24
 17th20Connor MACKNE 6:23.971311:50.94214:48.70197:30.152030:33.76172:39.25
 18th23Alex OAKES 6:38.742011:50.45204:42.16157:28.951930:40.30182:45.79
 19th16Travis DAWKINS 6:49.312311:48.19194:50.74207:31.882131:00.12193:05.61
 20th28Harrison WEBB 6:40.912112:25.67224:55.16217:40.752231:42.49203:47.98
 21st4Berend BOER Discovery cycles / Trek Australia6:24.881511:42.18156:27.08277:13.021231:47.16213:52.65
 22nd17Anthony ELLIOTT 9:12.173011:18.1764:27.9976:56.65531:54.98224:00.47
 23rd19Conner HEALY 7:22.062713:09.07265:19.97228:07.022333:58.12236:03.61
 24th15Dan CRAN 7:21.062612:46.69245:31.89238:18.902433:58.54246:04.03
 25th22Mitchell MCKINLAY Fox / Giant / GoPro / Maxxis / Pushys / Torq7:09.842512:35.57236:10.68248:27.962534:24.05256:29.54
 26th9Jake MITCHELL Dirt rebellion / jnlracing team / South tweed super9:06.112914:32.06276:13.23258:41.122638:32.522610:38.01
 27th24Steven PIKE 8:49.192814:43.55286:21.01269:30.272739:24.022711:29.51
 14Charlie COQUILLARD Flowbikes / Mondraker Australia6:48.422213:08.6025DNF
 7Paul VAN DER PLOEG Falls Creek6:06.7851h55:05.2629DNF
 8Alistair FARLEY 6:58.2224DNF

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st57Ben PORTER 6:33.43112:03.7814:55.8417:33.62131:06.671-
emoji_events2nd58Adam VESEY 7:03.99312:28.2245:13.5737:48.89332:34.6721:28.00
emoji_events3rd56Angus MACAULAY 7:06.52412:41.8065:09.5827:50.96432:48.8631:42.19
 4th55Jack GALVIN 6:59.37212:24.5535:51.5577:46.49233:01.9641:55.29
 5th52Tyson BROGDEN 7:19.59712:12.0025:31.3358:10.04733:12.9652:06.29
 6th54Alex FERGUSON 7:18.31613:19.3095:30.8847:58.76634:07.2563:00.58
 7th53Remmie BYE 7:55.92813:09.1685:38.7568:38.73935:22.5674:15.89
 8th51Jacob BILLINGSLEY 7:13.23512:31.42515:40.2897:54.73543:19.66812:12.99
 9th59Paddy MCDONALD 8:22.05913:02.72715:00.5688:29.80844:55.13913:48.46

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st127Ollie DAVIS 7:16.36112:53.3415:04.7417:39.73132:54.171-
emoji_events2nd130Jake GRAYSON 7:17.88213:01.9135:18.8828:21.85434:00.5221:06.35
emoji_events3rd131Remy MEIER-SMITH 7:44.10513:01.8725:24.0937:55.39234:05.4531:11.28
 4th128Lachie FORBES 7:26.73413:06.4245:37.7348:05.36334:16.2441:22.07
 5th129Ash FORRER 7:21.47313:07.4955:55.3858:48.13535:12.4752:18.30
 6th126Kobe BELL 9:10.39615:44.7968:07.5769:56.41642:59.16610:04.99

U17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st144Jonah COSGRIFF 6:40.52211:52.5714:46.2517:19.43130:38.771-
emoji_events2nd148Jono FUDGE 6:42.01512:01.5824:47.1927:24.52330:55.30216.53s
emoji_events3rd151Jack HEWISH DHARCO Clothing / Fox / Mondraker Australia / Onoff6:41.13312:03.9034:51.2737:22.84230:59.14320.37s
 4th155Oliver SCHOLEY 6:57.19712:09.6155:07.7387:40.18631:54.7141:15.94
 5th150William GRANGER 6:56.57612:18.7365:04.3867:47.07732:06.7551:27.98
 6th153Tom MCLEOD 6:59.50912:33.9575:03.2457:38.54532:15.2361:36.46
 7th141Finn BUCKLEY 7:07.651012:04.7845:14.9097:55.40832:22.7371:43.96
 8th157Joshua TANZEN 2 Wheel Academy / Cyclestation Albury6:41.77413:18.37104:56.4947:27.44432:24.0781:45.30
 9th159John REID 7:18.851312:34.7885:07.3177:57.30932:58.2492:19.47
 10th149Rhiannan GALLAGHER 7:09.331112:42.1095:19.19108:07.091033:17.71102:38.94
 11th154Fletcher ROSSER 7:18.121214:20.13165:28.19128:26.021235:32.46114:53.69
 12th142Ronan BURKE 8:01.001513:59.64145:27.41118:25.811135:53.86125:15.09
 13th156Ben STEPHENS 8:02.211613:44.75125:33.23138:34.881335:55.07135:16.30
 14th146Paddy DAVIS 8:02.991713:53.90136:01.36148:40.541436:38.79146:00.02
 15th158Henry WHITE 7:37.081413:34.20116:07.24159:29.551536:48.07156:09.30
 145James CULVER 6:58.08814:06.8015DNF
 152Riley KING 6:09.141DNF

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st67Harrison DOBROWOLSKI DHaRCO / mountain bike suspension center / Nicks Cycles6:07.05111:14.8914:20.8916:57.12128:39.951-
emoji_events2nd68Sam WALSH 6:12.07211:24.7424:33.1927:04.56229:14.56234.61s
emoji_events3rd69Marlin GRUPP 6:44.46312:23.9934:56.1737:34.87331:39.4932:59.54
 4th70Jack DREVER 7:02.69512:35.7145:04.9947:45.31432:28.7043:48.75
 5th73Casper LINSSEN 6:59.99413:11.3465:16.5357:59.94533:27.8054:47.85
 6th72Rory FARLEY 7:27.37613:35.0275:25.6468:03.64634:31.6765:51.72
 7th71Jack BAILLIE 7:36.28713:10.9655:32.7478:38.48734:58.4676:18.51

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st89Mick PIETKIEWICZ 6:41.11211:46.2414:55.0317:27.47130:49.851-
emoji_events2nd83Christopher HALSHAW 6:37.81111:51.2624:55.4227:27.71230:52.2022.35s
emoji_events3rd84Kevin KING 6:57.04412:30.4945:04.0657:37.06432:08.6531:18.80
 4th90Andrew SHARP 6:55.82312:33.0564:59.7237:41.64532:10.2341:20.38
 5th86Tim LAWLEY 7:20.63612:17.9735:01.5347:36.49332:16.6251:26.77
 6th88Tim MCKECHNIE 7:15.53512:44.6675:14.9268:03.58633:18.6962:28.84
 7th82Jamie ARMITAGE 7:28.62712:55.4085:15.3978:31.56834:10.9773:21.12
 8th92Jordan WRIGHT 7:29.25812:31.6156:04.49108:46.631034:51.9884:02.13
 9th85Paul LARKIN 7:31.65913:38.48105:20.7488:31.91935:02.7894:12.93
 10th91Sam VINCENT 7:41.491013:15.7795:55.0898:17.63735:09.97104:20.12

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st99Lee ELLIS 6:34.01211:50.1024:28.5517:01.59129:54.251-
emoji_events2nd104Mathew MOLIJN Falls Creek6:44.58411:50.0214:44.7627:27.40330:46.76252.51s
emoji_events3rd101Andrew PATERSON 6:32.43112:02.7844:52.3437:24.50230:52.05357.80s
 4th100Duncan MURRAY the Fitzroy Revolution6:37.09311:55.0534:53.8947:30.51430:56.5441:02.29
 5th102Damian WALSH 7:26.87513:07.7075:26.3168:12.71634:13.5954:19.34
 6th106Callum BROWN 7:37.89613:05.0865:36.2078:26.39734:45.5664:51.31
 7th103Shane WILLIAMS 7:48.31713:41.5485:38.8988:36.81835:45.5575:51.30
 8th98David BUCKLEY 9:13.87815:07.7898:08.68911:49.24944:19.57814:25.32
 9th105Justin HAMS 21:00.52912:33.1555:21.7257:58.56546:53.95916:59.70

50-59 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st117Steve MUNYARD 7:23.73112:48.2415:21.2418:06.33133:39.541-
emoji_events2nd115Roger DERRICK (50+) 7:55.36313:06.5225:44.1028:37.72235:23.7021:44.16
emoji_events3rd114Alan BRAITHWAITE (60+) 7:43.43213:24.2235:56.7038:38.89335:43.2432:03.70
 4th116Shane GILL 9:00.33414:34.6046:22.2549:13.15439:10.3345:30.79
 5th113Andrew BEARE 11:23.24617:15.9457:17.18510:53.89546:50.25513:10.71
 112Jason AGOSTA 9:06.105DNF

60-69 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st121Steve COLES 9:14.33114:46.9616:33.5919:38.59140:13.471-

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st44Julia BOER The Fastline Bikademy8:49.07213:42.5315:53.4218:59.97237:24.991-
emoji_events2nd43Ebony TANZEN 8:29.65114:33.8136:02.9028:55.70138:02.06237.07s
emoji_events3rd41Kira DESCHAUX 9:01.42314:06.8226:19.0839:45.33339:12.6531:47.66
 4th42Alison FORBES 10:17.67415:56.6548:37.29411:53.17446:44.7849:19.79

Expert women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st63Veronica LYNGCOLN 10:07.76116:05.0817:49.23111:12.14145:14.211-

U15 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st137Elise EMPEY 9:14.38115:14.2226:45.0119:41.07140:54.681-
emoji_events2nd136Ayla ARMITAGE 9:45.74214:39.5216:54.35210:17.64241:37.25242.57s
emoji_events3rd138Bridie WHITE 10:51.71316:42.2439:51.87311:23.00348:48.8237:54.14

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st164Kate BRAITHWAITE 8:14.37114:00.2216:14.2619:19.88137:48.731-

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st79Ella GOULD 12:35.90117:34.36110:03.31112:58.36153:11.931-

30-39 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st95Jacinta NELSSON 9:52.31115:29.3616:24.2619:55.27141:41.201-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us