2000 SAMS round 4 at Aston Hill

Black Run

view_listResults (290)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.mikrotime.com/mtb/sams2000/ast004.html

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark12James ALLAWAY Santa Cruz / STIF1:35.1211:34.3811:34.38-
bookmark216Gareth HOPKINS Team Skene1:35.8221:35.4021:35.401.02s
bookmark315Paul EVERETT (ret.) Attitude Grossman1:38.2251:35.5031:35.501.12s
 43Stefan GLEED Saracen1:36.4231:37.7951:36.422.04s
 59Aidan BISHOP SINTESI UK1:36.6941:36.9241:36.692.31s
 66Mike HAWKINS Team MBI1:39.5081:38.3861:38.384.00s
 718Paul MAY 1:38.4161:39.6481:38.414.03s
 87Keith WILSON Giant / MBI / PORC1:38.8271:38.8471:38.824.44s

12-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1802Gee ATHERTON Exact / NACC1:41.3321:38.2711:38.27-
bookmark2846Phil MOWATT No Limit Jeans1:40.7711:40.1221:40.121.85s
bookmark3841Nick PLATT Giant / MBI / PORC1:42.3341:40.7231:40.722.45s
 4812Lewis WHITE (mas) Owens Cycles1:41.8031:59.73191:41.803.53s
 5845Tom HARDING (ret.) Impulse Technology1:44.4051:52.41111:44.406.13s
 6884Andy AYERS 1:46.9861:49.2091:46.988.71s
 7838Mark JACKSON (mas2) Mountain High Cycles1:47.4171:47.0041:47.008.73s
 8804Oliver MORRIS Cycloanalysts Oxford1:49.3181:47.5351:47.539.26s
 9848Matthew ROBAIN Astonhill.com go to site1:50.85111:48.7561:48.7510.48s
 10842Tod EDWARDS Muddy FoxDNF1:48.9771:48.9710.70s
 11855Tom GAUNT 1:51.62121:49.1481:49.1410.87s
 12818Matthew CURTIS (ret.) 1:49.8291:50.65101:49.8211.55s
 13885Ben HAWKINS Astonhill.com go to site1:50.06101:53.43121:50.0611.79s
 14888Allan CLARK 1:53.05131:56.46131:53.0514.78s
 15810Tom SMART Witney Cycles GT1:54.88141:56.68141:54.8816.61s
 16880John HOLBROOK Astonhill.com go to site1:58.40151:58.82151:58.4020.13s
 17850Eddie CHALLIS 1:58.77161:59.27171:58.7720.50s
 18814John MILLER Muddy Fox1:59.06171:59.59181:59.0620.79s
 19813Jack WOODING 1:59.54191:59.11161:59.1120.84s
 20852Simon BROWN (ret.) Brownie Racing1:59.51182:00.11201:59.5121.24s
 21816Daniel HUME Meerkats2:03.90232:00.83212:00.8322.56s
 22847Oliver HILLIER Astonhill.com go to site2:03.30222:01.34222:01.3423.07s
 23892Oliver WEARN 2:01.90202:02.93242:01.9023.63s
 24830Pete DODDS DNF2:02.59232:02.5924.32s
 25890Harry BUTCHER Astonhill.com go to site2:03.19212:06.54262:03.1924.92s
 26849Dan JACOBS Dad2:09.80262:05.82252:05.8227.55s
 27893James GOUGH Astonhill.com go to site2:06.49242:14.05292:06.4928.22s
 28843Ben UMFREVILLE Upstart2:06.60252:07.74272:06.6028.33s
 29832Andy WEAMES DNF2:08.78282:08.7830.51s
 30877James WHITE 2:13.0027DNF2:13.0034.73s
 31882Jason FISHER Astonhill.com go to site2:15.74282:21.22322:15.7437.47s
 32873Matthew ROACH Rugby Velo2:16.65292:18.08302:16.6538.38s
 33805Lee PENNY 2:18.69302:24.52332:18.6940.42s
 34811Antony EWINS Biking UK2:21.54322:19.30312:19.3041.03s
 35887Daniel O'BRIEN (ret.) O Brien DH2:20.03312:26.75352:20.0341.76s
 36839Robert PRICE Swindon3:21.92342:26.33342:26.3348.06s
 37870Ian WOOD (ret1) 2:44.66332:29.67362:29.6751.40s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

36 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1600Chris MARSHALL Giant / MBI / PORC1:37.1311:42.2651:37.13-
bookmark2675Daniel HARPER CTM Cyclesport1:39.8421:38.1911:38.191.06s
bookmark3609Lee WHITE Owens Cycles1:39.9631:38.8921:38.891.76s
 4642Ryan GOLDING Team Skene1:42.7251:40.9431:40.943.81s
 5608Steve SAUNDERS Mountain High Cycles1:42.8261:41.0241:41.023.89s
 6612Stuart FLANAGAN Team Keyne / Trek1:42.2741:43.9981:42.275.14s
 7674Rob HENSON CTM Cyclesport1:42.957DNF1:42.955.82s
 8605Nick HAWKER (mas) Dirty Habit1:44.8791:43.0261:43.025.89s
 9635Iain BAIRD Supersonic1:46.45141:43.6571:43.656.52s
 10601Nick MATTHEWS Astonhill.com go to site1:43.7081:44.00101:43.706.57s
 11670Lloyd CLARKSON SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:48.56181:43.9981:43.996.86s
 12603Stu JONES Mountain High Cycles1:45.32111:44.15111:44.157.02s
 13626Brad SHEEHAN 1:45.1310DNF1:45.138.00s
 14677Steve CHAPMAN (mas) Pearce Cycles / Scott1:52.45251:45.51121:45.518.38s
 15634Simon COGGINS 1:45.89121:57.15231:45.898.76s
 16623Robin WEAVER BIC / ODYSSEY1:45.92131:45.93131:45.928.79s
 17676Tom VARKALA 1:48.09161:46.44141:46.449.31s
 18602James GREENWOOD (mas) Cycle Kingdom1:51.80241:47.01151:47.019.88s
 19621Tom CARWARDINE 1:47.49151:50.09161:47.4910.36s
 20618Graham STUBBINGS Astonhill.com go to site1:48.48171:51.93181:48.4811.35s
 21671Antony MCEVOY Astonhill.com go to site1:48.6319DNF1:48.6311.50s
 22639Jon FRENCH 1:48.63191:50.13171:48.6311.50s
 23637Nicholas VINCENT 1:50.14211:52.40191:50.1413.01s
 24673Mat CLARK 1:50.82222:09.89271:50.8213.69s
 25669Robert COONEY 1:50.87232:00.29251:50.8713.74s
 26650Ross RILEY Broadribbs DH2:35.13341:53.64201:53.6416.51s
 27628Truan WILLIS 1:54.09261:53.87211:53.8716.74s
 28617David WARWICK 1:55.5527DNF1:55.5518.42s
 29633Chris CUNNINGHAM Haro Bikes / Marshalls1:55.61281:57.00221:55.6118.48s
 30672Tom RIDGES 1:56.96292:13.09291:56.9619.83s
 31661Joe SMALLEY www.dirtjumper.co.uk go to site1:58.73302:00.00241:58.7321.60s
 32665Range HESAMY 2:05.27312:03.14262:03.1426.01s
 33629Adam QUINN Astonhill.com go to site2:08.92322:09.89272:08.9231.79s
 34664Tom STAFFORD Astonhill.com go to site2:12.5033DNF2:12.5035.37s
 35607Jamie LYNN NL Contractors3:02.40352:15.14302:15.1438.01s
 36651Ben SNELLING 4:53.6536DNF4:53.653:16.52

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

93 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1131David FAIRSERVICE Giant / MBI / PORC1:36.3411:36.9411:36.34-
bookmark2133Jamie SMITH (mas1) The Cycle Shop Newbury1:38.9521:37.7621:37.761.42s
bookmark3128Kit BALAAM Haro Bikes UK1:39.1141:37.8331:37.831.49s
 4266Rob FRANCIS 1:39.1851:38.3641:38.362.02s
 5253Joe FINNEY Giant / Sinisalo / TDR1:39.0432:13.67701:39.042.70s
 6141Mark BAKER (mas) Giant / MBI / PORC1:40.5661:39.9351:39.933.59s
 7248James GRIFFITHS (ret.) RIDE MX1:41.3971:41.1761:41.174.83s
 8271Steven FRONZONI Leisure Lakes1:43.74131:41.2871:41.284.94s
 9192Jyoti GONGBA 1:45.55211:41.5181:41.515.17s
 10173Austin WILLIAMS 1:41.5581:45.15241:41.555.21s
 11119Peter LAWRIE TEAM KONA FORD FOCUS1:42.30101:41.8391:41.835.49s
 12255Graham NEALE Beyond the Threshold1:41.929DNF1:41.925.58s
 13139Phil HOARE Phil Corley Cycles1:47.59311:42.17101:42.175.83s
 14160Chris WILD 1:46.23261:42.42111:42.426.08s
 15265Steve ATKINS Team Skene1:51.44421:42.71121:42.716.37s
 16165Kevin WILLIAMS 1:45.47181:42.75131:42.756.41s
 17189Steve GOODE Dysons Cycles1:43.28111:42.86141:42.866.52s
 18181Chris HALLIDAY 1:45.63231:43.39151:43.397.05s
 19132Martin FAIRSERVICE Giant / MBI / PORC1:44.16151:43.48161:43.487.14s
 20146Russell DUNKLEY Spandex Gibbons / XTREME1:43.6012DNF1:43.607.26s
 21161Edward WILD 1:43.88141:48.08311:43.887.54s
 22114Alex COVENTRY 1:44.3316DNS1:44.337.99s
 23221Antony RENOUF Team Gorse1:44.82171:44.60171:44.608.26s
 24101Dave JORDAN (mas) Mountain High Cycles / RATZ1:45.89251:44.77181:44.778.43s
 25227Anton COLOMBO Phil Corley / Specialized1:46.49281:44.84191:44.848.50s
 25174Jason LE PAGE Team Gorse1:49.19361:44.84191:44.848.50s
 27166Neil KEMP Woodys Stiff Parts1:45.49201:44.93211:44.938.59s
 28257Rich GAMBLE 1:46.69291:45.08221:45.088.74s
 29105James RIVERS 1:45.68241:45.14231:45.148.80s
 30159Olly POTTER 1:45.48191:48.63321:45.489.14s
 31112Jamie BELLHAM Team Twenty Four Seven1:48.43321:45.53251:45.539.19s
 32183Ian WARBY Astonhill.com go to site1:45.6222DNS1:45.629.28s
 33125Paul BOWYER Cycle Shop / Newbury1:52.63481:46.13261:46.139.79s
 34167Tim KEMP Woodys Stiff Parts1:46.2427DNF1:46.249.90s
 35188James BURTENSHAW Phil Corley Cycles1:49.23371:46.92271:46.9210.58s
 36251Mark USHER 1:57.60571:47.12281:47.1210.78s
 37180Alistair BAIRD Supersonic1:47.35301:53.39481:47.3511.01s
 38239Jamie BISHOP CM Dear Cycles1:54.43521:47.76291:47.7611.42s
 39121Nicholas SUTCLIFFE De Laune / EvANS / Specialized1:49.07341:47.83301:47.8311.49s
 40126Will PRIESTNER Swansea University1:49.11351:48.83331:48.8312.49s
 41123Andy SHEPPARD Just Bikes Andover1:49.33381:49.05341:49.0512.71s
 42274Stuart SIBLEY 1:49.06331:49.81371:49.0612.72s
 43120Rory WEST 1:52.20461:49.56351:49.5613.22s
 44268Mark VASEY Astonhill.com go to site1:55.72531:49.64361:49.6413.30s
 45205Phil DANE Atitude R+S1:50.70411:50.08381:50.0813.74s
 46170Alex MONTGOMERY 1:52.13441:50.20391:50.2013.86s
 47269Dan MCGARVEY Astonhill.com go to site1:50.24392:14.31721:50.2413.90s
 48230James WARD (vet) Team Corridori1:51.58431:50.45401:50.4514.11s
 49252Peter WARD 1:50.62401:51.04411:50.6214.28s
 50198Ben COX Muddy Fox1:52.99511:51.84421:51.8415.50s
 51272Chris CUMMING (mas) 1:52.19451:52.58441:52.1915.85s
 52258James HOLT 2:00.15641:52.26431:52.2615.92s
 53163Duncan ELLIOTT 1:52.48471:53.06461:52.4816.14s
 54134Nik HOWE Chrysalis TV / Oxbow1:52.68491:53.02451:52.6816.34s
 55240Mike PARSONSON Audio File / Planet Bikes1:52.86501:53.31471:52.8616.52s
 56267Russell GOLDING 1:57.67581:53.76491:53.7617.42s
 57259Dean ASHMAN 1:58.58621:55.79501:55.7919.45s
 58142Lewis TURNER 1:57.01551:56.32511:56.3219.98s
 59275Henry KIDSON 1:56.3854DNF1:56.3820.04s
 60179Tom KIRBY (mas) Stunts1:58.91631:57.36521:57.3621.02s
 61151Ben JONES (vet) Team Pedals1:57.4956DNS1:57.4921.15s
 62150Paul GOODMAN (mas) Woodys RSP Ltd2:06.38701:57.86531:57.8621.52s
 63260Steve ALLNUTT 1:58.33592:00.20551:58.3321.99s
 64211Jason LEWIS (ret.) 1:58.3560DNF1:58.3522.01s
 65182Stuart JONES (mas) 1:58.3661DNS1:58.3622.02s
 66276Sam GOTHORP DNF1:59.24541:59.2422.90s
 67217Sam SADEK The Dali LamaDNF2:00.29562:00.2923.95s
 68109Julian KING 2:00.51652:01.50572:00.5124.17s
 69207Dean RIGGALL 2:01.06662:04.73602:01.0624.72s
 70216Matt BOWLEY Oxford MTB2:01.44672:08.47632:01.4425.10s
 71264Simon WRIGHT Astonhill.com go to siteDNF2:02.16582:02.1625.82s
 72244Clayton HARFFEY Newcastle Brown Ale2:20.95812:02.80592:02.8026.46s
 73273Rhodri LUFF 2:03.5768DNS2:03.5727.23s
 74113Peter FROST Dorset Rough Riders2:04.19692:05.48612:04.1927.85s
 75250Phil KYTE Freewheel2:06.8271DNS2:06.8230.48s
 76270David HOWE 2:07.1472DNS2:07.1430.80s
 77254Lee SARSFIELD 2:07.57732:09.64652:07.5731.23s
 78172Sean POWERS Odiham Wheelers2:11.53762:08.29622:08.2931.95s
 79152Andrew STREET 2:09.15742:12.84682:09.1532.81s
 80117Peter HAMLING 2:20.43802:09.19642:09.1932.85s
 81219Robert DEVINE 2:11.68772:10.37662:10.3734.03s
 82175Angelo TIROTTO Team Gorse2:11.08752:13.49692:11.0834.74s
 83138Tom WAKEFIELD 2:13.27782:12.15672:12.1535.81s
 84106Roly LAMBERT Bareback Rider2:24.24832:13.88712:13.8837.54s
 85261Paul THOMAS (opn) 2:15.72792:16.96732:15.7239.38s
 86157John BESFORD 2:28.82852:18.08742:18.0841.74s
 87263Keith SUTHERILL 2:27.78842:19.03752:19.0342.69s
 88237Stu HALLIDAY DNF2:19.68762:19.6843.34s
 89238Julian GREEN 2:21.81822:20.16772:20.1643.82s
 90249Robin YEE Astonhill.com go to site2:31.36862:22.76782:22.7646.42s
 91153Matthew STOCKER 2:33.1087DNS2:33.1056.76s
 92137Phillip LAWRENCE 2:38.58882:42.72792:38.581:02.24
 213Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagram ImperialDNFDNS

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

62 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1465Ian DANIEL Giant / MBI / PORC1:33.6911:36.3721:33.69-
bookmark2455Alistair KING 1:35.9921:34.9411:34.941.25s
bookmark3443Andy BOSTOCK ANIMAL ORANGE / Playstation2:05.18511:37.7631:37.764.07s
 4414Rich SIMPSON Schwinn UK1:39.923DNF1:39.926.23s
 5463Ian TERRY Giant / MBI / PORC1:41.9271:40.9541:40.957.26s
 6439James CRAIK BIC / ODYSSEY1:40.9742:13.69451:40.977.28s
 7494Lee RAYBOULD 2 Bob Team1:41.1951:41.8951:41.197.50s
 8410Adrian LONG Meerkats1:41.6861:58.45341:41.687.99s
 9446Shaun COLEMAN 1:42.8781:54.81291:42.879.18s
 10450David MICHAEL 1:44.90111:43.5161:43.519.82s
 11423Paul DENT BMW / Clayton Cars1:43.7191:44.6481:43.7110.02s
 12468Duncan BUCK 1:49.97251:44.4871:44.4810.79s
 13447Ben DAVIES (vet1) ° 1:44.65101:45.39111:44.6510.96s
 14425John RUSSELL (vet) BMW / Clayton Cars1:45.34131:44.6991:44.6911.00s
 15435Simon THOMAS Meerkats1:45.2812DNF1:45.2811.59s
 16408Paul HUDSON Haro Bikes UK1:46.89151:45.30101:45.3011.61s
 17484Dave LANE 1:46.79141:45.63121:45.6311.94s
 18498Lee NEVARD Two Bob Team1:47.01161:46.79131:46.7913.10s
 19453Keith SIMPSON 1:48.14191:46.94141:46.9413.25s
 20473Shaun BALL Dorset Rough Riders1:58.48441:47.23151:47.2313.54s
 21507Mike SMITH (gvet) Astonhill.com go to site / Riverside1:47.73172:03.52371:47.7314.04s
 22502Tim WEBB (eng) Cherwell Jump & Duel1:47.74182:00.70361:47.7414.05s
 23460Daran BLACKWELL Adidas / SWAT1:48.7320DNS1:48.7315.04s
 24444Mark CRANE Team Pedals1:49.51241:48.92161:48.9215.23s
 25400Paul WELLS Framework Racing / PORC1:49.0021DNF1:49.0015.31s
 26437Martin NEWMAN Marshalls Cycles1:51.75291:49.08171:49.0815.39s
 27449Mark EVANS (vet) 1:49.10221:51.26221:49.1015.41s
 28432Mark IRVING Bike Torque1:49.37231:51.17211:49.3715.68s
 29416Adrian MORLEY Eastbourne Rovers1:50.03261:49.59181:49.5915.90s
 30501Mark NEAL (vet1) Cherwell Jump & Duel1:50.34271:49.79191:49.7916.10s
 31429Robert BROOKS 1:54.33361:50.27201:50.2716.58s
 32448Michael TURNER AW Cycles.co.uk go to site1:51.47281:54.39281:51.4717.78s
 33421Nick LYNN NL Contractors1:53.74351:51.93231:51.9318.24s
 34497Rodney BAKER 2 Bob Team1:52.46311:52.20241:52.2018.51s
 34417Neil DELAFIELD Intension / Mane Systems1:52.2030DNS1:52.2018.51s
 36495Paul GALLAGHER 2 Bob Team1:55.69381:52.32251:52.3218.63s
 37451Andy HUNT (gvet) Woodys Stiff Parts1:52.5932DNF1:52.5918.90s
 38456Andy SCOTT-JACKSON Offshore Sports / Wightlink1:53.32331:53.66261:53.3219.63s
 39430Tim JACOBS 1:53.3834DNF1:53.3819.69s
 40407Simon LEAK 1:57.14421:54.30271:54.3020.61s
 41418Mike WESTHEAD Dorset Rough Riders1:55.53371:54.83301:54.8321.14s
 42415Gary JENNINGS CMBC / Fox / Leisure Lakes1:56.49391:55.18311:55.1821.49s
 43467Paul WATT WD LONDON1:56.51401:59.40351:56.5122.82s
 44411Richard EVERINGHAM 1:57.03411:56.79321:56.7923.10s
 45478Paul SERGEANT Team Airhead1:57.19431:57.77331:57.1923.50s
 46483Brett JONES (ret.) Woodys Really Stiff Parts1:58.62452:35.64471:58.6224.93s
 47440Rob NEWCOMBE Meerkats1:59.00462:07.60411:59.0025.31s
 48496Richard ELVEN Audio File / Planet Bikes1:59.1347DNF1:59.1325.44s
 49420Mark BRAND Astonhill.com go to site2:00.6848DNF2:00.6826.99s
 50487Guy ST. JOHN BFG racing2:07.92542:03.71382:03.7130.02s
 51412Steve THACKER 2:06.10522:03.84392:03.8430.15s
 52404Andy HART (vet) Evans Cycles / No Fear2:05.12502:04.47402:04.4730.78s
 53474Carl BLACKBURN 1 RSME / Army CSR2:04.47492:07.94422:04.4730.78s
 54490Mark COOPER 2:07.8053DNS2:07.8034.11s
 55469Patrick POOLE Team Vegan2:08.1355DNS2:08.1334.44s
 56466Dave THOMAS (ret.) RATZ2:11.64572:09.10432:09.1035.41s
 57505Jim THAME Audio File / Planet Bikes2:09.77562:14.88462:09.7736.08s
 58454Peter SCOTT-JACKSON Offshore Sports / Wightlink2:11.96582:10.88442:10.8837.19s
 59500Ed SPEIGHT Team Rampage / WMBC2:18.7059DNF2:18.7045.01s
 60427Andy PORTER Mountain High Cycles2:20.1360DNS2:20.1346.44s
 61413Desmond CORNER 4:08.0661DNS4:08.062:34.37
 438Adam BOWDEN Mountain High CyclesDNFDNS

° Rider racing out of category

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1560Paul HUNT (gvet) Pedalhounds1:47.1621:43.6211:43.62-
bookmark2559Paul JACOBS Evans Cycles / No Fear1:46.0711:44.8421:44.841.22s
bookmark3566Rob MUNN Dysons Cycles1:52.1431:46.3331:46.332.71s
 4555Mark CHAPMAN BIC / ODYSSEY1:53.3241:55.1241:53.329.70s
 5550Mark STEVENTON Bike Torque1:55.0451:59.4861:55.0411.42s
 6596Chris WADDUP Raleigh Factory Team1:57.4761:58.2751:57.4713.85s
 7553David GILBERT (vet) Meerkats2:00.6772:00.1072:00.1016.48s
 8557Toby PRICE Chain Reaction Cycles2:08.7682:04.0482:04.0420.42s
 9552Stephen WILD Guernsey Velo2:12.4192:10.6592:10.6527.03s
 10568Phil SMART 2:36.00112:24.98102:24.9841.36s
 11551Jerry TUBB Mountain High Cycles2:30.70102:50.50112:30.7047.08s
 12554Adrian HUME Meerkats4:31.8912DNS4:31.892:48.27

 

 

0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1695Rhian ATHERTON 2:02.2612:07.2722:02.26-
bookmark2696Sarah BARRELL New Forest Cycle Experience2:06.6222:05.5712:05.573.31s
bookmark3699Anna COLLINS Canam Wulf MBI2:17.2142:09.5332:09.537.27s
 4698Lucy COLLINS Canam Wulf MBI2:12.2432:21.3142:12.249.98s
 5697Kirsty PRICE Swindon2:54.2152:43.9452:43.9441.68s

19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1395Karen BURT Cycloanalysts Oxford2:05.3722:00.6012:00.60-
bookmark2396Renée DIWELL BN3 / MisterBike2:01.0612:01.7322:01.060.46s
bookmark3393Tamsin JONES BN32:08.9932:09.4332:08.998.39s
 4390Victoria HOLLING BN3 / MisterBike2:10.6842:09.9542:09.959.35s
 5386Liz FARLEY SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:16.1162:12.0552:12.0511.45s
 6399Claire JENNINGS CMBC / Fox / Leisure Lakes2:14.3652:15.8262:14.3613.76s
 7391Sarah FINNEY 2:21.3772:17.6872:17.6817.08s
 8385Sarah PEMBERTON Oxford Uni CC2:42.0182:40.6982:40.6940.09s
 9389Tracey POOL In Memory Of Matt & Jake3:02.2392:45.5892:45.5844.98s
 392Jules HOWELL Woodys Stiff PartsDNFDNS

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1541Michelle DELAFIELD In-Tension / Mane Systems2:04.661DNS2:04.66-
bookmark2546Nicky BELTON Astonhill.com go to site2:26.9022:18.7112:18.7114.05s
bookmark3540Elaine CORNER Army CSR3:42.2433:34.5423:34.541:29.88

 

 

Scott Scholarship mixed  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1708Dave DUGGAN SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:40.8411:41.7321:40.84-
bookmark2706Lloyd CLARKSON SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:41.3021:43.2531:41.300.46s
bookmark3720Michael LUSMORE SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:45.6731:41.5611:41.560.72s
 4726Lewis WHITE (mas) SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:49.26101:43.5241:43.522.68s
 5719Fergus KING SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:46.4051:45.5151:45.514.67s
 6701Martin ARMITAGE SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:45.7541:46.0361:45.754.91s
 7712Martin GIBSON SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:50.33121:46.6471:46.645.80s
 8717Dale JAMES (1) SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:47.0661:47.3781:47.066.22s
 9715Robert HUNT SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:47.3071:47.4691:47.306.46s
 10709Jason ELLIS SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:47.6781:54.75121:47.676.83s
 11705Steve CHAPMAN (mas) SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:48.2791:48.30101:48.277.43s
 12721Dan PAYNE SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:50.29111:55.21131:50.299.45s
 13714Sam HENDERSON (ret.) SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:52.67131:52.91111:52.6711.83s
 14713Gareth GRIFFITHS (ret.) SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:56.80141:56.14141:56.1415.30s
 15703Joel BRAYFORD SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP1:59.68152:00.24161:59.6818.84s
 16702Rhian ATHERTON SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:03.30171:59.84151:59.8419.00s
 17716Tim HUNT SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:06.10192:02.12172:02.1221.28s
 18724Matthew SAUNDERS SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:03.22162:08.52192:03.2222.38s
 19707Stu CROSS SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:04.9718DNF2:04.9724.13s
 20710Nick ELLRICH SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:07.36202:05.57182:05.5724.73s
 21711Liz FARLEY SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:18.47232:11.88202:11.8831.04s
 22725Andy SCREEN SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:15.90212:43.53222:15.9035.06s
 23723Adam RUSH SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:16.58222:25.16212:16.5835.74s
 24718Alex KHATTEB SCOTT SCHOLARSHIP2:19.0024DNS2:19.0038.16s
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us