shopping_cart0Basketmenu

RedAss NSW State Champs at Thredbo, NSW

view_listResults (123)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://my4.raceresult.com/70506/results?lang=en

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st988Connor FEARON 4:42.5614:40.111-
emoji_events2nd912Brent SMITH 4:47.6034:46.3826.27s
emoji_events3rd115Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) 4:49.1044:48.4338.32s
 4th114Andrew CRIMMINS 4:47.1624:49.8649.75s
 5th905Benjamin DENGATE 4:53.7464:51.20511.09s
 6th962Tim EATON 4:52.5154:52.71612.60s
 7th837Duke MILLINGTON 4:59.5574:58.50718.39s
 8th118Matthew MCCORKELL 5:01.5384:59.72819.61s
 9th121Jack LUMB 5:06.1195:04.96924.85s
 10th943Lachlan STUERZL 5:12.87145:08.341028.23s
 11th841Hamish COWAN 5:08.68115:09.331129.22s
 12th982Elliot RIED 5:12.31135:10.011229.90s
 13th949Grant JONES 5:17.70165:10.601330.49s
 14th980David HABICHT 5:09.78125:12.611432.50s
 15th915Lyndon NUGENT 5:15.60155:17.041536.93s
 16th916Will ARNOTT 5:19.32175:20.591640.48s
 17th844Luke WALSH 5:58.39215:44.68171:04.57
 18th843Ben GONSALVES 5:39.73205:50.61181:10.50
 951Tom LEWIS 5:06.9110
 842Luke NEWCOMBE 5:22.1318
 958Malcolm MCMANUS 5:23.6219

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st908Geoffrey HARRIS 5:26.9025:25.551-
emoji_events2nd124Regan CARTWRIGHT 5:49.8055:43.19217.64s
emoji_events3rd845Mike ROSS 5:26.0215:47.47321.92s
 4th135Michael HANRAHAN 5:48.75423.20s
 5th961Teejay CLARK-GOODISON 5:44.4945:51.58526.03s
 6th948Brendan BOND 6:01.6665:59.90634.35s
 7th846Justin MCELHENNY 6:13.6176:13.45747.90s
 8th134Scott CRAIG 5:34.7237:51.7382:26.18

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st130Sam CULLEN 6:07.791-
emoji_events2nd849Ricky FIELDUS 7:01.1716:19.73211.94s
emoji_events3rd924Paul YEO 7:27.5527:16.9831:09.19

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st825Kane DAVIS 6:00.1816:01.741-
emoji_events2nd880Lewis ALLBON 6:10.0826:12.03210.29s
emoji_events3rd119Rennie FALCONER 6:14.1736:18.18316.44s
 4th945Wil STOCKTON 6:37.5246:40.16438.42s
 5th128William IRELAND 6:57.08555.34s
 6th117Austin LOWE 7:23.0557:34.9061:33.16

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st122Jackson CONNELLY 5:18.7615:18.981-
emoji_events2nd877Troy WEINERT 5:28.9435:26.3127.33s
emoji_events3rd875Dylan KUIPER-GOW 5:24.1525:26.4337.45s
 4th131Joshua JANSEN 5:35.35416.37s
 5th807Cooper LOWE 5:52.9155:44.34525.36s
 6th946Angus FALCONER 5:41.5345:48.32629.34s
 7th806Ben FUDGE 6:28.2176:25.8171:06.83
 8th879Thomas MAXTED 6:34.11116:26.3181:07.33
 9th876Beau VAN DER WALLEN 6:30.8186:30.6191:11.63
 10th920Ryan SANDERSON 6:36.08126:34.30101:15.32
 11th914Braith MOORE 6:31.2596:34.51111:15.53
 12th810Sean JAMES 6:56.87136:57.00121:38.02
 13th878Kale BURT 7:19.18147:03.42131:44.44
 963Thomas KRPAN 6:08.146
 803Taj POLLARD 6:33.1710

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st798Jono FUDGE 5:18.1025:15.841-
emoji_events2nd872Tyson RICHENS 5:12.1915:16.8921.05s
emoji_events3rd824Lincoln DAVIS 5:19.8535:18.7032.86s
 4th874Lyndon KERR 5:30.3955:18.9743.13s
 5th871Jack HERPICH 5:20.7145:20.5754.73s
 6th136Keegan SMITH 5:25.3769.53s
 7th797Hayden WITTINGSLOW 5:31.7165:27.67711.83s
 8th137Dylan WALSH 5:35.03819.19s
 9th138Steph FICOVIC 5:39.73923.89s
 10th959Finn BUTLER 5:42.2485:46.061030.22s
 11th979Peanut MUNSIE 5:40.9475:48.001132.16s
 12th913Jayden MOORE 5:45.2995:50.701234.86s
 13th897Mitchell BENHAM 6:03.88125:55.721339.88s
 14th864Zac BARNHILL 5:57.71105:58.761442.92s
 15th120Ben FOWLER 6:15.37136:05.431549.59s
 16th863Corey DOWLING 6:41.56156:18.63161:02.79
 17th139William GRANGER 6:31.76171:15.92
 18th869Heath LUCK 5:59.48119:57.86184:42.02
 957Oliver ARCUS 6:36.5714

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st952Kye A'HERN 14:11.1284:54.491-
emoji_events2nd944Pacey STOCKTON 5:05.3715:09.50215.01s
emoji_events3rd140Zack HUTCHISON 5:16.01321.52s
 4th907Sam HARDMAN 5:17.9925:16.46421.97s
 5th788Nick REDWIN 5:35.28540.79s
 6th861Thomas MURRAY 6:22.6065:36.45641.96s
 7th917Sean VEITCH 5:50.6045:40.13745.64s
 8th906Haydn LOW 5:44.0235:40.51846.02s
 9th106Antoine SUEUR 5:59.8255:57.3291:02.83
 964Mitchell WYNN 7:04.287

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st123Chris MARTIN 5:11.4415:07.391-
emoji_events2nd981Daniel SEIDEL 5:15.0725:15.2327.84s
emoji_events3rd132Scott WATLING 5:34.33326.94s
 4th108Bradley COX 5:27.9935:38.40431.01s
 5th716Shane GILLETT 5:51.9955:40.10532.71s
 6th997Justin HARMER 5:52.4965:40.98633.59s
 7th902Jeremy EDWARDS 5:44.6045:45.89738.50s
 8th851James RUSSELL 5:52.18844.79s
 9th125Abelardo MARCELINO 6:06.0376:12.6191:05.22
 10th910Tim THREADGATE 6:16.4086:18.08101:10.69
 11th133Benjamin VEREB 6:39.13111:31.74

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st840Paul WALTON 5:38.0815:34.001-
emoji_events2nd965David SHARP 7:48.93155:34.4920.49s
emoji_events3rd126Rick KEHOE 5:44.8935:36.8532.85s
 4th855Craig LYONS 5:39.4325:41.9847.98s
 5th854Craig COGGINS 6:02.6356:04.56530.56s
 6th918Stuart JANSEN 6:02.8666:06.86632.86s
 7th985Andrew PETERSON 6:12.3976:09.02735.02s
 8th858Geoffrey WEINERT 6:02.4746:09.95835.95s
 9th859Shane RICHENS 6:14.91106:11.41937.41s
 10th995Matthew WARNER 6:13.0886:19.291045.29s
 11th756Paul ANDERSON 6:14.2596:22.351148.35s
 12th977Dean CONKEY 6:19.37116:22.701248.70s
 13th129Adam DENNIS 6:26.071352.07s
 14th857Derek VOLLER 6:47.62137:06.24141:32.24
 15th911Mark COLLINS 6:58.76147:23.06151:49.06
 839Anton FOURIE 6:34.5012

50-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st110Greg MOLLOY 5:58.3516:10.491-
emoji_events2nd860Paul MURRAY 6:50.0926:42.79232.30s

60+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st923Steve COLES 6:49.2417:03.441-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st141Sian A'HERN 5:38.6725:37.931-
emoji_events2nd109Tegan MOLLOY 5:37.7815:45.3727.44s
emoji_events3rd835Kellie WEINERT 5:46.0935:52.09314.16s
 4th836Ellie SMITH 5:56.7846:08.31430.38s

Expert women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st881Jane TAYLOR 7:23.9717:07.721-

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st882Ashleigh WEINERT 6:34.4516:38.601-

U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st833Cassie VOYSEY 7:35.2226:16.291-
emoji_events2nd955Emma MOORE 7:06.5717:00.46244.17s
emoji_events3rd127Eve DONNELLY 7:24.1831:07.89

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st909Mackenzie DIVER 6:29.3216:30.641-

40+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st828Coleen BOYES 6:22.4016:14.711-
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us