shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (98)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B-DV9lqR-c8XdUhOTmdQUTZIWEk/view

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st85Jake NEWELL 3:2313:2313:231-
emoji_events2nd32Duke MILLINGTON 3:2623:5423:262 3s
emoji_events3rd4Blake NIELSEN 3:2833:283 5s
emoji_events3rd99Joel WILLIS 3:2833:283 5s
 5th78Brent SMITH 3:2953:295 6s
 6th84Jarrad CONNOLLY 3:3564:0243:35612s
 7th39Lachlan STUERZL 3:4173:41718s
 8th5Aaron HUNT 3:4283:42819s
 9th75Charlie COQUILLARD 3:5493:54931s
 10th2Tom STEELE 4:00103:5833:581035s
 11th66Luke WALSH 4:09114:091146s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st146Simon CAMPBELL 3:5313:4713:471-
emoji_events2nd101Lang TEH 3:5824:0123:58211s
emoji_events3rd175Jayden SPICER 4:0834:08321s
 4th56Adam TURNER 4:2164:1234:12425s
 5th3Daniel MCCOMB 4:1744:4844:17530s
 6th82Jock WHITESIDE 4:1854:18631s
 7th37Mitchell FRASER 8:0484:4844:4871:01
 8th54David VOLLER 4:5975:1364:5981:12

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st43Wil STOCKTON 4:4314:4014:401-
emoji_events2nd47William IRELAND 4:5024:4924:492 9s
emoji_events3rd79Austin LOWE 5:1235:12332s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st33Dylan KUIPER-GOW 3:5714:0213:571-
emoji_events2nd29Beau VAN DER WALLEN 4:1724:1124:11214s
emoji_events3rd51Remy MEIER-SMITH 5:0684:1534:15318s
 4th80Cooper LOWE 4:2134:1844:18421s
 5th76Liam LEVOSHKO 4:3044:2454:24527s
 6th17Thomas MAXTED 4:3664:3164:31634s
 7th19Braith MOORE 4:3354:3274:32735s
 8th16Liam GOMEZ 4:4975:0484:49852s
 9th59Mitchell COWLEY 6:4596:4592:48

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st86Tyson RICHENS 3:4513:4313:431-
emoji_events1st64Ethan CORNEY 3:5223:4313:431-
emoji_events3rd71Jack HERPICH 3:5633:56313s
 4th8Jayden SMITH 3:5633:5833:56413s
 5th11Joshua MCCRYSTAL 4:0354:0144:01518s
 6th18Steph FICOVIC 4:1794:0554:05622s
 7th104Nathan WRIGHT 4:1074:0764:07724s
 8th24Heath LUCK 4:0864:08825s
 9th67Jay BASSETT 4:25154:1474:14931s
 9th12Byron ARKINSTALL 4:1484:14931s
 11th21Jayden MOORE 4:18104:23114:181135s
 12th45Wil WRIGHTSON 16:23224:1984:191236s
 13th20Damon CAPENECAS 4:19114:2094:191336s
 14th88Charlie TRUE 4:19114:28134:191436s
 15th46Tyler BEER 4:20134:22104:201537s
 16th94Josh JONES 4:20134:48164:201637s
 17th35Mason FRENCH 4:25154:23114:231740s
 18th28Joel BUDDEN 5:37214:28134:281845s
 19th27Ferdinando FAMELI 4:33174:52174:331950s
 20th96Luke PATTERSON 4:44184:40154:402057s
 21st9Thomas CALDERON 5:02195:03185:02211:19
 22nd70Toby DEAN 5:24205:54195:24221:41
 23rd36Hayden WITTINGSLOW 11:362011:36237:53
 22Lyndon KERR
 26Wayne CLARKE

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st42Pacey STOCKTON 3:5013:4713:471-
emoji_events2nd14Tyson WISE 3:5733:4923:492 2s
emoji_events3rd90Christopher PALSER 3:5423:543 7s
 4th23Mitchell WYNN 4:0844:08421s
 5th91Callum WARING 4:1254:1834:12525s
 6th25Sean VEITCH 4:1564:15628s
 7th103Broden VEIGEL 4:2174:4644:21734s
 8th93Max LEONARD 5:4784:5054:5081:03
 92Angus BROOKS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st50Brett POPLE 3:4513:4413:441-
emoji_events1st63Chris HUGHES 3:4823:4413:441-
emoji_events3rd81Michael ACTON 4:0533:5933:59315s
 4th89James RUSSELL 4:0534:0344:03419s
 4th31Scott MCMILLAN 4:0654:0344:03419s
 6th95Tim THREADGATE 4:2664:26642s
 7th73Benjamin VEREB 4:3074:3264:30746s
 8th100David O CONNOR (mas) 4:3984:39855s
 -Shane GILLETT

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st83Jak RIZZO 3:5113:511-
emoji_events2nd98Rick KEHOE 3:5423:542 3s
emoji_events3rd60Wayne FROGGATT 3:5533:5513:553 4s
 4th6David SHARP 3:5843:584 7s
 5th48Scott GREENTREE 3:5844:0323:585 7s
 6th57David GRUPE 4:1894:1534:15624s
 6th65Rohan BETTS 4:1564:15624s
 6th87Shane RICHENS 4:1564:15624s
 6th141James CONTI 4:1564:15624s
 10th41Abelardo MARCELINO 4:1894:2144:181027s
 11th7Craig KRAMER 4:29114:291138s
 12th105Andrew PETERSON 4:30124:301239s
 13th55Derek VOLLER 4:30124:3354:301339s
 14th40Mark LINDSAY 4:31146:1574:311440s
 15th77Mark COLLINS 4:36154:3864:361545s
 49Karl MELROSE

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Ellie SMITH 4:1414:1514:141-
emoji_events2nd58Joanne FOX 4:2524:2024:202 6s

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st30Tahlia RICHENS 5:4815:4115:411-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st10Cassie VOYSEY 4:3914:3914:391-

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st69Paris MILLINGTON 4:5014:4614:461-
emoji_events2nd34Emma MOORE 4:5924:59213s

30+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st97Coleen BOYES 4:3514:3214:321-
emoji_events2nd53Jane TAYLOR 4:4524:4024:402 8s
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us