shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (77)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st661Lachlan STUERZL 2:21.971-
emoji_events2nd725Hamish COWAN 2:24.1322.16s
emoji_events3rd641Doug DUNN 2:24.1732.20s
 4th650Blake NIELSEN 2:25.1643.19s
 5th787Tom STEEL 2:34.50512.53s
 6th610Luke WALSH 2:35.04613.07s
 7th642Joshua SMITH (elt) 2:42.48720.51s
 660Cameron FORD DNS
 780John GATT DNS
 781Harrison DOBROWOLSKI DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st627Sam VELLA 2:34.491-
emoji_events2nd671Hamish MCDONALD 2:50.29215.80s
emoji_events3rd712Brendan BOND 3:04.82330.33s
 4th668Mitchell FRASER 3:23.42448.93s
 401Johnathon FOLEY DNF
 755Mitchell GREEN DNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st788Max KELLY 3:07.081-
emoji_events2nd790Brad JOYES 3:54.70247.62s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st726William IRELAND 3:14.021-
emoji_events2nd736Jonathan VALENTA 3:37.86223.84s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st723Dylan KUIPER-GOW 2:48.621-
emoji_events2nd626Thomas MAXTED 3:13.28224.66s
emoji_events3rd786Jack INGERSOLE 3:20.07331.45s
 4th779Jesse LLOYD-MARTIN 3:37.75449.13s
 644Ryan SANDERSON DNF

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st629Coren STRAUBERG 2:34.351-
emoji_events2nd673Ethan CORNEY 2:36.2721.92s
emoji_events3rd664Tyson RICHENS 2:39.8635.51s
 4th607Heath LUCK 2:42.6048.25s
 5th757Nathan WRIGHT 2:44.48510.13s
 6th676Dylan WALSH 2:45.50611.15s
 7th734Hayden WITTINGSLOW 2:50.11715.76s
 8th729Lachlan CLARKE 2:50.48816.13s
 9th643Steph FICOVIC 2:51.66917.31s
 10th762Benjamin WALSH 2:55.211020.86s
 11th679Byron ARKINSTALL 2:56.111121.76s
 12th646Jayden MOORE 2:56.721222.37s
 13th605Kaden MUNSEI 2:59.671325.32s
 14th753Alex RICHTER 3:07.351433.00s
 15th716Wade THOMPSON 3:07.901533.55s
 16th789Charlie TRUE 3:15.031640.68s
 17th754Chris ABBERTON 4:01.16171:26.81
 18th635Lyndon KERR 5:04.71182:30.36

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st746Pacey STOCKTON 2:30.351-
emoji_events2nd776Tyson WISE 2:38.8728.52s
emoji_events3rd740Zack HUTCHISON 2:42.98312.63s
 4th606Sean VEITCH 2:58.47428.12s
 5th742Edward THOMAS 2:59.08528.73s
 6th739Haydn LOW 3:05.76635.41s
 7th630Sam HARDMAN 3:16.12745.77s
 8th747James IRISH 3:19.91849.56s
 9th745Nick ALEXANDER 5:02.9992:32.64
 730Jaden MANN DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st711Greg STEVENS 2:41.931-
emoji_events2nd612Tim THREADGATE 2:42.0420.11s
emoji_events3rd713Llewellyn CAMERON 2:44.0832.15s
 4th743Michael ACTON 2:47.3945.46s
 5th799Bromley RICHARDS 2:52.81510.88s
 6th624Nicholas SHIELDS 2:54.25612.32s
 7th663James RUSSELL 3:09.55727.62s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st638David SHARP 2:47.641-
emoji_events2nd714Craig LYONS 2:56.6128.97s
emoji_events3rd705Jun MARCELINO 3:01.36313.72s
 4th609Geoffrey WEINERT 3:01.78414.14s
 5th617David GRUPE 3:13.73526.09s
 6th793David ANDERSON 3:20.19632.55s
 7th721Lang TEH 3:50.5571:02.91
 721Anton FOURIE DNS
 727Derek VOLLER DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st312Kellie WEINERT 2:49.651-
emoji_events2nd332Sarah BOOTH 3:03.30213.65s
 330Joanne FOX DNS

Expert women

1 competitor found

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Ashleigh WEINERT 3:27.671-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st303Cassie VOYSEY 3:27.501-

U19 women

1 competitor found

30+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st302Coleen BOYES 2:56.891-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us