Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 661 | Lachlan STUERZL | 2:21.971 | - | ||
2nd | 725 | Hamish COWAN | 2:24.132 | 2.16s | ||
3rd | 641 | Doug DUNN | 2:24.173 | 2.20s | ||
4th | 650 | Blake NIELSEN | 2:25.164 | 3.19s | ||
5th | 787 | Tom STEEL | 2:34.505 | 12.53s | ||
6th | 610 | Luke WALSH | 2:35.046 | 13.07s | ||
7th | 642 | Joshua SMITH (elt) | 2:42.487 | 20.51s | ||
781 | Harrison DOBROWOLSKI | DNS | ||||
660 | Cameron FORD | DNS | ||||
780 | John GATT | DNS |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 627 | Samuel VELLA | 2:34.491 | - | ||
2nd | 671 | Hamish MCDONALD | 2:50.292 | 15.80s | ||
3rd | 712 | Brendan BOND | 3:04.823 | 30.33s | ||
4th | 668 | Mitchell FRASER | 3:23.424 | 48.93s | ||
401 | Johnathon FOLEY | DNF | ||||
755 | Mitchell GREEN | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 726 | William IRELAND | 3:14.021 | - | ||
2nd | 736 | Jonathan VALENTA | 3:37.862 | 23.84s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 723 | Dylan KUIPER-GOW | 2:48.621 | - | ||
2nd | 626 | Thomas MAXTED | 3:13.282 | 24.66s | ||
3rd | 786 | Jack INGERSOLE | 3:20.073 | 31.45s | ||
4th | 779 | Jesse LLOYD-MARTIN | 3:37.754 | 49.13s | ||
644 | Ryan SANDERSON | DNF |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 629 | Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND | 2:34.351 | - | ||
2nd | 673 | Ethan CORNEY | 2:36.272 | 1.92s | ||
3rd | 664 | Tyson RICHENS | 2:39.863 | 5.51s | ||
4th | 607 | Heath LUCK | 2:42.604 | 8.25s | ||
5th | 757 | Nathan WRIGHT | 2:44.485 | 10.13s | ||
6th | 676 | Dylan WALSH | 2:45.506 | 11.15s | ||
7th | 734 | Hayden WITTINGSLOW | 2:50.117 | 15.76s | ||
8th | 729 | Lachlan CLARKE | 2:50.488 | 16.13s | ||
9th | 643 | Stephan FICOVIC | 2:51.669 | 17.31s | ||
10th | 762 | Benjamin WALSH | 2:55.2110 | 20.86s | ||
11th | 679 | Byron ARKINSTALL | 2:56.1111 | 21.76s | ||
12th | 646 | Jayden MOORE | 2:56.7212 | 22.37s | ||
13th | 605 | Kaden MUNSEI | 2:59.6713 | 25.32s | ||
14th | 753 | Alex RICHTER | 3:07.3514 | 33.00s | ||
15th | 716 | Wade THOMPSON | 3:07.9015 | 33.55s | ||
16th | 789 | Charlie TRUE | 3:15.0316 | 40.68s | ||
17th | 754 | Chris ABBERTON | 4:01.1617 | 1:26.81 | ||
18th | 635 | Lyndon KERR | 5:04.7118 | 2:30.36 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 746 | Pacey STOCKTON | 2:30.351 | - | ||
2nd | 776 | Tyson WISE | 2:38.872 | 8.52s | ||
3rd | 740 | Zack HUTCHISON | 2:42.983 | 12.63s | ||
4th | 606 | Sean VEITCH | 2:58.474 | 28.12s | ||
5th | 742 | Edward THOMAS | 2:59.085 | 28.73s | ||
6th | 739 | Haydn LOW | 3:05.766 | 35.41s | ||
7th | 630 | Samuel HARDMAN | 3:16.127 | 45.77s | ||
8th | 747 | James IRISH | 3:19.918 | 49.56s | ||
9th | 745 | Nick ALEXANDER | 5:02.999 | 2:32.64 | ||
730 | Jaden MANN | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 711 | Greg STEPHENS | 2:41.931 | - | ||
2nd | 612 | Tim THREADGATE | 2:42.042 | 0.11s | ||
3rd | 713 | Llewellyn CAMERON | 2:44.083 | 2.15s | ||
4th | 743 | Michael ACTON | 2:47.394 | 5.46s | ||
5th | 799 | Bromley RICHARDS | 2:52.815 | 10.88s | ||
6th | 624 | Nicholas SHIELDS | 2:54.256 | 12.32s | ||
7th | 663 | James RUSSELL | 3:09.557 | 27.62s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 638 | David SHARP | 2:47.641 | - | ||
2nd | 714 | Craig LYONS | 2:56.612 | 8.97s | ||
3rd | 705 | Jun MARCELINO | 3:01.363 | 13.72s | ||
4th | 609 | Geoff WEINERT | 3:01.784 | 14.14s | ||
5th | 617 | David GRUPE | 3:13.735 | 26.09s | ||
6th | 793 | David ANDERSON | 3:20.196 | 32.55s | ||
7th | 721 | Lang TEH | 3:50.557 | 1:02.91 | ||
721 | Anton FOURIE | DNS | ||||
727 | Derek VOLLER | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 312 | Kellie WEINERT | 2:49.651 | - | ||
2nd | 332 | Sarah BOOTH | 3:03.302 | 13.65s | ||
330 | Joanne FOX | DNS |
Female: Expert
Female: U15
Female: U17
Female: U19
Female: 30+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified