shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 SloEnduro Series round 1 at Grožnjan

view_listResults (186)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/170409_SloEnduro_Groznjan_ov…

Results format By category

Gender Both

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Note Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st85Philipp FREUDENBERG RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN53.72s44:39.5624:25.8624:42.0013:03.5823:17.97121:02.691-
emoji_events2nd63Ivan BASIC BK TNT Pazin48.73s14:37.1014:22.9415:00.3542:57.5013:19.20321:05.8223.13s
emoji_events3rd59Davide DE SABBATA ASD TEAM GRANZON54.85s74:40.7334:37.3754:49.6123:06.1843:19.13221:27.87325.18s
 4th62Valentin ŠMON Rajd Funsports53.59s34:49.3644:34.6335:02.6353:05.6533:23.88421:49.74447.05s
 5th137Lorenzo FLEGO ASD 360 MTB54.22s54:58.5084:38.5965:14.0173:13.9863:33.22722:32.5251:29.83
 6th142Jan BRONCZEK GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS52.94s24:53.1754:46.5895:51.96133:19.7273:29.99523:14.3662:11.67
 7th136Jan OSTOLIDI ASD 360 MTB1:00.33134:59.1794:40.0085:35.94113:21.78103:39.931023:17.1572:14.46
 8th108Jan KRIVEC ŠD 2SIMPL56.66s95:08.47115:02.53125:29.73103:19.8983:35.89823:33.1782:30.48
 9th107Karlo BRAJKOVIĆ BKK GROŽNJAN2:02.20144:54.2664:39.0575:08.4963:07.9553:31.88610.00s23:33.8392:31.14
 10th184Alen SMOLIĆ 2:02.20144:58.1674:35.7944:58.1633:20.4793:46.231223:41.01102:38.32
 11th139Gašper ČENDAK ŠKTD Avce54.82s65:15.91135:00.71105:27.2283:25.44123:45.531123:49.63112:46.94
 12th112Marko CAR BBK TEAM RODEO55.63s85:11.46125:03.86135:28.3193:26.41133:47.441323:53.11122:50.42
 13th141Simone BERTOLUTTI ASD TEAM GRANZON57.03s104:59.82105:00.99116:07.69143:22.32113:37.39924:05.24133:02.55
 122Jakob KOKOLE KK DJAK59.45s125:16.52145:05.82145:49.5812DNF
 140Tomaž HAMERŠAK KK TBP LENART58.53s115:51.34156:17.57157:44.9015DNF
 29Jan BALANTIČ CALCIT BIKE TEAMDNS
 37Aljaž BOGATAJ PEDAL RACING TEAMDNS
 138Ivan PERICA BK OPUšTENODNS

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Note Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Vid PERŠAK TEAM DORRONG48.65s94:06.9213:39.3614:01.7212:31.7612:51.85118:00.261-
emoji_events2nd2Gerd SKANT TEAM DORRONG47.96s54:10.0623:47.7124:08.8122:34.2922:54.41218:23.24222.98s
emoji_events3rd153Manuel GRUBER URC Bikestore.cc48.97s104:14.0983:49.4854:09.1032:35.7242:55.44318:32.80332.54s
 4th5Matjaž ISTENIČ ENERGIJATEAM.COM47.96s54:11.5443:47.7934:13.3072:37.1272:58.33618:36.04435.78s
 5th3Nejc HUTH ENERGIJATEAM.COM49.81s164:13.7463:49.9964:13.7382:36.6562:56.80518:40.72540.46s
 6th144Premek TEJCHMAN Haven / KELLYS FACTORY TEAM47.90s44:17.13113:50.2274:11.2052:38.6482:56.59418:41.68641.42s
 7th7Andrej BRATINA KAMPLC RACING TEAM49.63s154:12.8753:53.0094:12.9962:36.6153:03.291218:48.39748.13s
 8th27Kevlator MADEREGGER GHOST Factory Racing RIOT47.67s24:33.09233:47.8444:10.1442:34.8033:00.89918:54.43854.17s
 9th12Davor KACIN KAMPLC RACING TEAM47.50s14:16.44103:54.46104:17.74102:41.2993:01.851118:59.28959.02s
 10th4Daniel SCHEMMEL Cube Action Team50.09s174:13.7673:51.5284:19.36132:46.26173:04.621319:05.61101:05.35
 11th42Maximilian GAST Team HerobikesS2 avg on pos.48.45s74:16.1393:59.59124:23.89182:42.86133:00.65819:11.57111:11.31
 12th13Julian HAUER RLM Mondraker Racing Team48.98s124:17.41123:59.59124:26.18202:42.52122:59.53719:14.21121:13.95
 13th18Nace KRIVONOG BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM49.01s134:19.39134:01.10164:18.95122:45.90163:07.171519:21.52131:21.26
 14th155Luca BERGAMASCO A.S.D. 360 MTB52.25s274:27.20214:00.54154:17.79112:50.85193:01.041019:29.67141:29.41
 15th43Jan MARKIC ŠKTD AvceS2 avg on pos.52.33s284:25.97194:04.44174:22.84142:42.37113:07.361619:35.31151:35.05
 16th146Peter MIHALKOVITS URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA51.26s234:24.44174:07.02224:23.23152:44.71143:06.381419:37.04161:36.78
 17th14Michael EIBEGGER 50.87s204:24.69184:04.44174:29.71222:45.21153:08.671819:43.59171:43.33
 18th15Nejc ČERNILOGAR ENERGIJATEAM.COM53.70s344:28.45224:06.48204:23.61172:49.13183:09.651919:51.02181:50.76
 19th30Jona FURLAN KAMPLC RACING TEAM49.48s144:24.07163:56.80114:23.51162:42.31103:40.414119:56.58191:56.32
 20th143Maximilian TRAFELLA 50.98s214:26.58204:06.78214:27.44212:52.88213:14.162419:58.82201:58.56
 21st17Primož GAMS BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM50.84s194:34.05254:12.44234:34.02233:00.36253:13.192120:24.90212:24.64
 22nd154Peter PINGTZER REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN50.29s184:33.15244:19.38254:37.50252:58.72243:11.082020:30.12222:29.86
 23rd150Ivo JARIĆ 55.69s414:35.36264:25.34274:37.31242:51.93203:13.342220:38.97232:38.71
 24th58Rok BREGAR MTB Trbovlje53.13s314:44.05324:18.59244:42.58292:58.33233:17.742520:54.42242:54.16
 25th47Lorenzo CARLET U.C. CAPRIVESI52.93s304:37.54284:20.94264:40.14273:02.93273:22.422820:56.90252:56.64
 26th187Giacomo LODOLLO CMC Cycling Experience51.10s224:38.42294:38.98374:42.12282:57.24223:18.932621:06.79263:06.53
 27th109Dean BATISTA KAMPLC RACING TEAM53.30s324:40.32304:29.18294:43.34303:10.17343:25.283221:21.59273:21.33
 28th67Kristian FERESIN U.C. CAPRIVESI53.31s334:47.38354:29.46304:47.15313:04.06283:24.593121:25.95283:25.69
 29th105Matej PROSEN KAMPLC RACING TEAM52.24s264:36.82274:29.08284:39.19263:01.58263:47.804321:26.71293:26.45
 30th44Jernej KRAVOS ŠKTD AvceS2 avg on pos.51.65s254:45.95344:35.79354:47.18323:18.56363:19.292721:38.42303:38.16
 31st183Sandi SMOLIĆ BK VELI VRH52.55s294:49.94384:38.23364:51.61333:05.47303:23.112921:40.91313:40.65
 32nd106Matej GRNJAK BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM54.27s354:45.16334:41.84384:55.60353:05.97313:26.583421:49.42323:49.16
 33rd91Maks TUCMAN Bgk Tuškanac51.30s244:50.47394:35.56345:01.54363:11.83353:27.933521:58.63333:58.37
 34th103Kristijan PILIH KAMPLC RACING TEAM54.73s384:49.20374:31.48315:13.17393:07.99323:30.993722:07.56344:07.30
 35th185Borna LOLIĆ BK VELI VRH54.32s364:42.78314:32.41325:03.54373:35.68423:34.593922:23.32354:23.06
 36th94Daniel CEROVAC BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20454:48.29364:33.83334:52.10343:04.17293:23.263022:43.85364:43.59
 37th148Mohor KORDEŽ Supersnurf54.37s374:55.51405:16.45425:06.04383:09.02333:26.543322:47.93374:47.67
 38th145Karel SEBEK 54.74s395:03.67415:03.16415:23.37423:21.76383:30.683623:17.38385:17.12
 39th104Martin MILIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:08.00445:06.42424:51.48395:17.04403:19.09373:49.134423:31.16395:30.90
 40th54Sandi BAŽON BBK GROZNJAN48.48s84:11.0039:05.93464:15.0193:31.40403:13.352325:05.17407:04.91
 41st186Enrico LERUSSI 2:02.20455:18.34445:02.97406:01.25453:26.14393:39.834010.00s25:40.73417:40.47
 42nd156Simone MIES TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE56.09s426:39.60465:54.61455:22.68413:38.28433:45.624226:16.88428:16.62
 43rd152Paolo FURLAN CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE59.69s435:22.41455:43.23436:39.25463:47.75443:56.044526:28.37438:28.11
 44th28Jan ŠTUCIN PEDAL RACING TEAM47.87s34:19.54143:59.75144:24.691911:19.85453:07.541727:59.24449:58.98
 45th56Edoardo NATALI team maglia nera2:02.20457:54.25475:48.96445:34.30433:31.80413:33.953810.00s28:35.464510:35.20
 32Stefano BRAIDOT U.C. CAPRIVESI48.97s104:22.26154:05.48195:41.5544DNF
 147Enrico MENON WILD PURCI TEAM54.78s405:11.2743DNF
 33Tim JEŽ KAMPLC RACING TEAMDNS
 35Maks TROBEC ENERGIJATEAM.COMDNS
 50Francesco REMOTO ASD FUN BIKEDNS
 110Luca ROSI team maglia neraDNS
 120Sebastijan GRGIĆ BK TNT PazinDNS
 151Ivan HINIC DNS

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Note Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Michal PROKOP GHOST Factory Racing46.95s14:13.3823:55.7434:11.0812:39.7522:57.81118:44.711-
emoji_events2nd24Marcin MOTYKA ENDURO 2447.91s34:12.5913:52.8414:17.0732:39.9233:04.38618:54.71210.00s
emoji_events3rd26Sebastjan STRES KAMPLC RACING TEAM48.98s64:16.2153:55.1624:14.3222:38.9613:01.95318:55.58310.87s
 4th41Dániel NEMES FRO RacingS2 avg on pos.47.37s24:15.9143:56.8054:20.7342:44.3953:01.31219:06.51421.80s
 5th20Blaž ČERNIGOJ KAMPLC RACING TEAM52.34s184:14.0733:55.7434:21.1952:42.4443:03.49519:09.27524.56s
 6th9Bernd DORRONG TEAM DORRONG48.26s44:22.9484:03.5774:23.6662:46.8363:02.62419:27.88643.17s
 7th31Frano LIOVIC BK STINA51.31s124:21.6474:04.4984:26.0972:50.41113:10.781019:44.7271:00.01
 8th162Veno VRBANOVIĆ BK OPUšTENO50.10s84:26.37114:08.12114:28.6892:47.0973:09.11819:49.4781:04.76
 9th40Mate CSER FRO Racing52.13s164:27.26124:07.2294:27.5782:48.2483:07.94719:50.3691:05.65
 10th64Marko FINK ŠKD PANK KURA48.36s54:25.0094:02.9764:33.26123:04.84233:15.231520:09.66101:24.95
 11th49Krisztián SEBESTYÉN FRO Racing51.73s144:27.52134:13.97134:42.53152:49.5493:12.941320:18.23111:33.52
 12th68Peter ROZSAVOLGYI FRO Racing51.42s134:25.74104:16.83144:29.68102:58.53163:17.641720:19.84121:35.13
 13th10Jaka TANCIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM52.02s154:42.15254:08.99124:37.35142:49.57103:12.091120:22.17131:37.46
 14th48Paul HEIMEL 50.25s94:34.15184:16.89154:36.93132:56.08133:10.73920:25.03141:40.32
 15th36Valter KRAJNIK BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM52.81s224:31.87144:18.37164:32.63113:00.79183:12.541220:29.01151:44.30
 16th69Peter POSA FRO Racing51.06s114:38.08224:21.13194:44.21162:58.98173:14.621420:48.08162:03.37
 17th100Urban FABČIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM55.89s344:33.67174:21.50204:49.10193:05.24243:21.272021:06.67172:21.96
 18th96Janez PRAČEK KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:03.07374:36.54204:19.61184:49.64202:56.98153:22.842121:08.68182:23.97
 19th97David FILIPOVIĆ KAMPLC RACING TEAM54.62s294:38.10234:25.37234:50.00213:03.62213:20.611821:12.32192:27.61
 20th166Nenad LJUBIČIĆ BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA54.54s284:46.00284:22.06224:48.02183:00.89193:21.111921:12.62202:27.91
 21st16Miha SPRUK CALCIT BIKE TEAM55.07s314:38.03214:18.73174:55.59243:02.53203:24.132221:14.08212:29.37
 22nd53Lukacs GAL FRO Racing53.74s254:43.04264:21.99214:56.28252:55.90123:25.102421:16.05222:31.34
 23rd46Domen PERC ENERGIJATEAM.COMS2 avg on pos.53.50s234:38.56244:31.48244:52.60222:56.78143:24.842321:17.76232:33.05
 24th22Jure BOŽIČ Rajd Funsports52.34s184:58.82334:40.86284:44.53173:04.51223:15.681621:36.74242:52.03
 25th60Blaž GAVRAN Rajd Funsports54.68s304:45.26274:34.43264:54.87233:18.83313:26.522521:54.59253:09.88
 26th70Ádám KOVÁCS-GOMBOS FRO Racing53.72s244:49.00304:32.98255:00.07263:09.55253:32.162921:57.48263:12.77
 27th116Filippo Edoardo CHIARATO KM26153.83s264:57.12324:44.83315:03.43283:10.12263:26.642622:15.97273:31.26
 28th95Maksim SAKSIDA KAMPLC RACING TEAM55.87s335:01.86374:47.35335:05.45293:16.26303:29.832822:36.62283:51.91
 29th165Giorgio VERONESI RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN52.50s214:51.95314:40.82275:26.70343:12.40273:34.123122:38.49293:53.78
 30th157Marco PREVIT DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM55.77s325:01.46364:56.84355:08.18303:14.74283:28.702722:45.69304:00.98
 31st164Mario PUSTIJANAC ADRENALINA MTB TEAM1:14.50385:00.60354:41.51295:08.47313:20.08323:33.133022:58.29314:13.58
 32nd161Andreas MADERBACHER REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN57.64s365:09.54394:46.24325:15.57333:20.46333:43.523423:12.97324:28.26
 33rd163Matteo BERTOS U.C. CAPRIVESI57.30s355:04.83384:52.16345:30.85353:24.37343:43.313323:32.82334:48.11
 34th158Franco MICHELI team maglia nera2:02.20394:47.93294:41.59305:01.25273:16.03293:34.483210.00s23:33.48344:48.77
 35th159Emilio BUTTIGNON team maglia nera2:02.20394:58.82335:12.15365:42.65363:25.62353:43.693510.00s25:15.13356:30.42
 39Patrik ROT PEDAL RACING TEAM54.01s2710:50.13405:11.2032DNF
 25Christoph EDER URC SCHEICHER50.38s104:19.9664:07.229DNF
 76Igor SEVER KAMPLC BTEAM49.49s74:32.971617:43.0437DNF
 65Saša DUNDOVIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO52.14s174:32.9415DNF
 75Peter LEVPUŠČEK ŠKTD Avce52.41s204:34.3519DNF
 19Manfred MOROKUTTI ENDURO BELJAKDNS
 126Cristian VALENT ASD Maglia NeraDNS
 127Klaus MAIER Radsport ScheicherDNS

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Note Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23Peter DRABIK 48.82s24:13.2313:55.0714:14.5112:49.7432:59.85119:01.221-
emoji_events2nd8Robert KORDEŽ BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM49.55s34:16.7024:01.2724:20.6332:44.6413:05.24319:18.03216.81s
emoji_events3rd11Cri MAIERHOFER TEAM DORRONG47.65s14:22.2434:05.0034:19.7222:45.0323:03.75219:23.39322.17s
 4th45Marko PROSEN KAMPLC RACING TEAMS2 avg on pos.51.68s54:29.1754:16.8364:31.9742:58.0853:11.59420:19.3241:18.10
 5th21Grega NAGODE ENERGIJATEAM.COM52.02s64:27.8344:12.7544:36.3952:58.1563:20.12820:27.2651:26.04
 6th86David TAUCER A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST50.34s44:34.4864:23.4384:38.4163:01.0873:14.51520:42.2561:41.03
 7th98Michael STROHMAYER Redneck Riders52.88s74:38.8284:26.45104:39.8773:03.7693:21.65921:03.4372:02.21
 8th66Alen JURJEVIĆ BBK GROZNJAN53.39s94:38.1774:26.2894:43.6883:04.14103:18.69721:04.3582:03.13
 9th34Gabor WINKLER FRO Racing53.64s104:57.24134:16.4654:49.89122:52.1643:17.65621:07.0492:05.82
 10th125Zbynek STEJSKAL 53.13s84:50.13104:32.40124:48.58103:14.56133:24.711021:43.51102:42.29
 11th101Martin BRUS KAMPLC RACING TEAM54.48s134:51.32114:43.60145:00.91133:14.92143:29.731222:14.96113:13.74
 12th123Christian STADLBERGER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN55.32s145:01.95154:38.66135:14.96183:11.70113:37.301422:39.89123:38.67
 13th90Marco LODOLO ASD Maglia Nera55.78s155:10.06194:46.71155:07.39143:13.54123:34.291322:47.77133:46.55
 14th117Filippo CHIARATO KM26154.01s124:54.04124:53.02165:09.01153:23.43153:37.561522:51.07143:49.85
 15th114Gianpiero PETRIS SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA58.02s185:02.90174:53.48175:12.86173:26.15173:40.401723:13.81154:12.59
 16th111Gerald PARTH RLM Mondraker Racing Team57.75s175:01.79145:12.47215:12.40163:28.74193:38.331623:31.48164:30.26
 17th88Marco MOTTES ASD Maglia Nera58.45s195:07.55184:56.42185:18.32203:27.97183:45.391923:34.10174:32.88
 18th74Sándor VIDÁK FRO Racing53.82s115:19.76215:14.17235:27.55223:33.25223:43.031824:11.58185:10.36
 19th124Matthias LENZ RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:01.64205:26.24225:12.87225:34.37233:31.70213:56.862124:43.68195:42.46
 20th188Mauro BRAIDOT U.C. CAPRIVESI2:02.20215:02.81165:07.83205:16.01193:24.38163:46.752010.00s24:49.98205:48.76
 21st92Stefano GABAGLIO ASD Maglia Nera2:02.20215:28.16235:04.75195:25.64213:30.19203:57.722210.00s25:38.66216:37.44
 22nd118Renato FABRISSIN SDRAUSSINA2:02.20215:16.82205:33.80255:45.85243:49.15244:16.692310.00s26:54.51227:53.29
 23rd113Massimiliano MISDARIS SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:02.20215:49.02245:52.54266:55.70253:59.79254:17.702410.00s29:06.952310:05.73
 24th102Andrej STROJ BK OPUšTENO57.26s1616:35.56254:27.09114:49.46113:03.2083:29.711133:22.282414:21.06
 25th121Kristian KLIBA ADRENALINA MTB TEAM2:02.202117:22.99265:30.95247:00.34263:40.322312:28.052510.00s48:14.852529:13.63
 71Sebastjan ZMRZLJAK MTB Trbovlje2:02.20214:42.3094:22.2674:46.969DNF
 87Claudio REMOTO ASD FUN BIKEDNS
 93Raffaele CECCHETTO ASD Maglia NeraDNS
 99Tine ZUPAN SCOTT TEAMDNS
 119Viktor GILJEVIC BK METKOVIćDNS

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Note Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st173Tino HUBER 49.45s14:46.4754:16.0214:34.7812:55.2323:16.69320:38.641-
emoji_events2nd38Stefano VARNERIN S2 avg on pos.52.53s74:37.0924:21.9924:43.0322:53.5013:15.37220:43.5124.87s
emoji_events3rd55Jernej OBLAK 51.47s44:35.3714:23.6734:46.3932:57.0533:15.35120:49.30310.66s
 4th179David GRUBER REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN52.66s84:39.0934:24.6344:46.8943:08.4373:22.43621:14.13435.49s
 5th52Daniel APREUTESEI 53.10s104:40.2644:34.0464:52.1073:01.0143:22.04521:22.55543.91s
 6th61Remi NANTES 59.41s234:49.1464:32.8054:50.0453:10.38103:24.83821:46.6061:07.96
 7th170Aleš OBREZA ŠD INFINITI51.32s24:51.9184:39.0774:54.7993:08.1053:22.53721:47.7271:09.08
 8th189Branko BELINGAR 51.64s54:53.7594:44.66104:50.8863:08.6283:20.86421:50.4181:11.77
 9th89Markus GRUBER (mas) Muddyteambikers54.06s134:53.99104:45.61114:53.5483:08.1363:30.801222:06.1391:27.49
 10th174David HINGER 51.40s34:54.98114:47.95135:00.52113:09.4693:30.421022:14.73101:36.09
 11th171Peter MLAKAR 52.31s64:57.91144:42.1585:03.83133:11.38123:37.721922:25.30111:46.66
 12th128Goran ZIDARIĆ BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA56.96s184:57.75134:44.0695:10.44153:10.88113:37.471722:37.56121:58.92
 13th180Tadej ŠTRANCAR KK DJAK-ŠD SENG52.77s94:55.10124:47.30125:09.62143:22.69193:34.441322:41.92132:03.28
 14th72Tamás PÉTER FRO Racing55.16s145:02.80164:48.25145:03.69123:21.70173:34.771422:46.37142:07.73
 15th132Aleksandar VONDRAČEK BK OPUšTENO58.24s214:51.7875:15.34254:59.69103:13.58133:28.49922:47.12152:08.48
 16th182Ranko FRKA BBK TEAM RODEO55.57s165:01.46154:52.06175:30.38223:22.73203:48.212023:30.41162:51.77
 17th73Norbert PÉTER FRO Racing56.32s175:08.58184:56.20195:11.10163:27.54213:51.742123:31.48172:52.84
 18th178Patrick BAUEREGGER 53.79s115:20.36254:50.31165:33.61233:19.80153:36.431523:34.30182:55.66
 19th135Robert KORLIN RADJA BK OPUšTENO57.10s195:11.55215:00.43215:21.26183:30.49223:52.352223:53.18193:14.54
 20th176Massimiliano BURATTINI 2:02.20255:09.45204:54.73185:12.93173:17.07143:30.651110.00s24:17.03203:38.39
 21st192Marko KOZLOVIĆ 2:02.20255:08.86194:48.94155:22.89203:22.01183:36.831624:21.73213:43.09
 22nd149Gašper JARC 58.71s225:21.05265:18.18265:21.59193:35.85233:55.082324:30.46223:51.82
 23rd134Filip RADULOVIĆ BK OPUšTENO53.99s125:13.24235:06.35235:33.71243:52.32273:57.922524:37.53233:58.89
 24th131Aleš HRVATIN BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20255:05.54175:02.68225:25.37213:20.75163:37.651810.00s24:44.19244:05.55
 25th169Sebastian OSMANOVIC 58.22s205:16.82245:21.77276:20.61273:50.95264:00.802625:49.17255:10.53
 26th190Igor STANČIĆ 1:17.97245:47.89296:00.85326:28.32283:45.36253:56.552427:16.94266:38.30
 27th167Marko TONČIĆ 2:02.20255:53.87315:49.65316:16.36264:11.34294:56.292829:09.71278:31.07
 28th172Sandi MAŠINOVIĆ SRK PULS2:02.20255:50.23305:41.40297:26.67304:00.61284:09.942710.00s29:21.05288:42.41
 29th160Hrvoje BOŽIĆ 2:02.20256:49.38337:29.46337:52.20315:16.02306:27.622935:56.882915:18.24
 129Robi TRIPAR BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20255:21.94275:10.04245:40.87253:35.9624DNF
 177Nenad BOSAK 2:02.20256:27.68325:45.22306:40.1129DNF
 168Petr ŠLACHTA 55.38s155:12.01224:57.76209:40.8032DNF
 130Toni NEŽIĆ BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20255:47.82285:29.6728DNF
 115Grega BERNOT CALCIT BIKE TEAMDNS
 133Danijel ANTONAC BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIADNS
 175Phillip DOWTON DNS

 

 

Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Note Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st77Petra BERNHARD TEAM DORRONG57.49s44:41.8314:26.4714:56.3613:00.2813:22.60121:25.031-
emoji_events2nd80Gorana TEŽAK ADRENALINA MTB TEAM56.81s34:59.4424:55.4935:24.4923:24.7533:35.22223:16.2021:51.17
emoji_events3rd78Giulia ALBANESE U.C. CAPRIVESI56.80s25:11.6234:55.2425:24.7033:24.4123:45.67323:38.4432:13.41
 4th79Ana TANCIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM59.17s55:16.5245:03.3445:41.0653:32.6043:51.23524:23.9242:58.89
 5th191Theresia KELLERMAYR VELOCHICKS-AT56.74s15:25.8755:13.5855:31.1143:36.5953:49.19424:33.0853:08.05
 6th81Mirna MAJSTOROVIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO2:02.2067:51.1269:01.5368:40.3265:39.3366:09.60610.00s39:34.10618:09.07
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us