The official results can be found here.
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Note | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 85 | Philipp FREUDENBERG | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 53.72s4 | 4:39.562 | 4:25.862 | 4:42.001 | 3:03.582 | 3:17.971 | 21:02.691 | - | ||||
2nd | 63 | Ivan BASIC | BK TNT Pazin | 48.73s1 | 4:37.101 | 4:22.941 | 5:00.354 | 2:57.501 | 3:19.203 | 21:05.822 | 3.13s | ||||
3rd | 59 | Davide DE SABBATA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 54.85s7 | 4:40.733 | 4:37.375 | 4:49.612 | 3:06.184 | 3:19.132 | 21:27.873 | 25.18s | ||||
4th | 62 | Valentin ŠMON | Rajd Funsports | 53.59s3 | 4:49.364 | 4:34.633 | 5:02.635 | 3:05.653 | 3:23.884 | 21:49.744 | 47.05s | ||||
5th | 137 | Lorenzo FLEGO | ASD 360 MTB | 54.22s5 | 4:58.508 | 4:38.596 | 5:14.017 | 3:13.986 | 3:33.227 | 22:32.525 | 1:29.83 | ||||
6th | 142 | Jan BRONCZEK | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 52.94s2 | 4:53.175 | 4:46.589 | 5:51.9613 | 3:19.727 | 3:29.995 | 23:14.366 | 2:11.67 | ||||
7th | 136 | Jan OSTOLIDI | ASD 360 MTB | 1:00.3313 | 4:59.179 | 4:40.008 | 5:35.9411 | 3:21.7810 | 3:39.9310 | 23:17.157 | 2:14.46 | ||||
8th | 108 | Jan KRIVEC | ŠD 2SIMPL | 56.66s9 | 5:08.4711 | 5:02.5312 | 5:29.7310 | 3:19.898 | 3:35.898 | 23:33.178 | 2:30.48 | ||||
9th | 107 | Karlo BRAJKOVIĆ | BKK GROŽNJAN | 2:02.2014 | 4:54.266 | 4:39.057 | 5:08.496 | 3:07.955 | 3:31.886 | 10.00s | 23:33.839 | 2:31.14 | |||
10th | 184 | Alen SMOLIĆ | 2:02.2014 | 4:58.167 | 4:35.794 | 4:58.163 | 3:20.479 | 3:46.2312 | 23:41.0110 | 2:38.32 | |||||
11th | 139 | Gašper ČENDAK | ŠKTD Avce | 54.82s6 | 5:15.9113 | 5:00.7110 | 5:27.228 | 3:25.4412 | 3:45.5311 | 23:49.6311 | 2:46.94 | ||||
12th | 112 | Marko CAR | BBK TEAM RODEO | 55.63s8 | 5:11.4612 | 5:03.8613 | 5:28.319 | 3:26.4113 | 3:47.4413 | 23:53.1112 | 2:50.42 | ||||
13th | 141 | Simone BERTOLUTTI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 57.03s10 | 4:59.8210 | 5:00.9911 | 6:07.6914 | 3:22.3211 | 3:37.399 | 24:05.2413 | 3:02.55 | ||||
122 | Jakob KOKOLE | KK DJAK | 59.45s12 | 5:16.5214 | 5:05.8214 | 5:49.5812 | DNF | ||||||||
140 | Tomaž HAMERŠAK | KK TBP LENART | 58.53s11 | 5:51.3415 | 6:17.5715 | 7:44.9015 | DNF | ||||||||
29 | Jan BALANTIČ | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | DNS | ||||||||||||
37 | Aljaž BOGATAJ (19+) | PEDAL RACING TEAM | DNS | ||||||||||||
138 | Ivan PERICA | BK OPUšTENO | DNS |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Note | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Vid PERŠAK | TEAM DORRONG | 48.65s9 | 4:06.921 | 3:39.361 | 4:01.721 | 2:31.761 | 2:51.851 | 18:00.261 | - | ||||
2nd | 2 | Gerd SKANT | TEAM DORRONG | 47.96s5 | 4:10.062 | 3:47.712 | 4:08.812 | 2:34.292 | 2:54.412 | 18:23.242 | 22.98s | ||||
3rd | 153 | Manuel GRUBER | URC Bikestore.cc | 48.97s10 | 4:14.098 | 3:49.485 | 4:09.103 | 2:35.724 | 2:55.443 | 18:32.803 | 32.54s | ||||
4th | 5 | Matjaž ISTENIČ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 47.96s5 | 4:11.544 | 3:47.793 | 4:13.307 | 2:37.127 | 2:58.336 | 18:36.044 | 35.78s | ||||
5th | 3 | Nejc HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 49.81s16 | 4:13.746 | 3:49.996 | 4:13.738 | 2:36.656 | 2:56.805 | 18:40.725 | 40.46s | ||||
6th | 144 | Premek TEJCHMAN | Haven / KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 47.90s4 | 4:17.1311 | 3:50.227 | 4:11.205 | 2:38.648 | 2:56.594 | 18:41.686 | 41.42s | ||||
7th | 7 | Andrej BRATINA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 49.63s15 | 4:12.875 | 3:53.009 | 4:12.996 | 2:36.615 | 3:03.2912 | 18:48.397 | 48.13s | ||||
8th | 27 | Kevlator MADEREGGER | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 47.67s2 | 4:33.0923 | 3:47.844 | 4:10.144 | 2:34.803 | 3:00.899 | 18:54.438 | 54.17s | ||||
9th | 12 | Davor KACIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 47.50s1 | 4:16.4410 | 3:54.4610 | 4:17.7410 | 2:41.299 | 3:01.8511 | 18:59.289 | 59.02s | ||||
10th | 4 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | Cube Action Team | 50.09s17 | 4:13.767 | 3:51.528 | 4:19.3613 | 2:46.2617 | 3:04.6213 | 19:05.6110 | 1:05.35 | ||||
11th | 42 | Maximilian GAST | Team Herobikes | S2 avg on pos. | 48.45s7 | 4:16.139 | 3:59.5912 | 4:23.8918 | 2:42.8613 | 3:00.658 | 19:11.5711 | 1:11.31 | |||
12th | 13 | Julian HAUER | RLM Mondraker Racing Team | 48.98s12 | 4:17.4112 | 3:59.5912 | 4:26.1820 | 2:42.5212 | 2:59.537 | 19:14.2112 | 1:13.95 | ||||
13th | 18 | Nace KRIVONOG | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 49.01s13 | 4:19.3913 | 4:01.1016 | 4:18.9512 | 2:45.9016 | 3:07.1715 | 19:21.5213 | 1:21.26 | ||||
14th | 155 | Luca BERGAMASCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 52.25s27 | 4:27.2021 | 4:00.5415 | 4:17.7911 | 2:50.8519 | 3:01.0410 | 19:29.6714 | 1:29.41 | ||||
15th | 43 | Jan MARKIC | ŠKTD Avce | S2 avg on pos. | 52.33s28 | 4:25.9719 | 4:04.4417 | 4:22.8414 | 2:42.3711 | 3:07.3616 | 19:35.3115 | 1:35.05 | |||
16th | 146 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 51.26s23 | 4:24.4417 | 4:07.0222 | 4:23.2315 | 2:44.7114 | 3:06.3814 | 19:37.0416 | 1:36.78 | ||||
17th | 14 | Michael EIBEGGER | 50.87s20 | 4:24.6918 | 4:04.4417 | 4:29.7122 | 2:45.2115 | 3:08.6718 | 19:43.5917 | 1:43.33 | |||||
18th | 15 | Nejc ČERNILOGAR | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 53.70s34 | 4:28.4522 | 4:06.4820 | 4:23.6117 | 2:49.1318 | 3:09.6519 | 19:51.0218 | 1:50.76 | ||||
19th | 30 | Jona FURLAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 49.48s14 | 4:24.0716 | 3:56.8011 | 4:23.5116 | 2:42.3110 | 3:40.4141 | 19:56.5819 | 1:56.32 | ||||
20th | 143 | Maximilian TRAFELLA | 50.98s21 | 4:26.5820 | 4:06.7821 | 4:27.4421 | 2:52.8821 | 3:14.1624 | 19:58.8220 | 1:58.56 | |||||
21st | 17 | Primož GAMS | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 50.84s19 | 4:34.0525 | 4:12.4423 | 4:34.0223 | 3:00.3625 | 3:13.1921 | 20:24.9021 | 2:24.64 | ||||
22nd | 154 | Peter PINGTZER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 50.29s18 | 4:33.1524 | 4:19.3825 | 4:37.5025 | 2:58.7224 | 3:11.0820 | 20:30.1222 | 2:29.86 | ||||
23rd | 150 | Ivo JARIĆ | 55.69s41 | 4:35.3626 | 4:25.3427 | 4:37.3124 | 2:51.9320 | 3:13.3422 | 20:38.9723 | 2:38.71 | |||||
24th | 58 | Rok BREGAR | MTB Trbovlje | 53.13s31 | 4:44.0532 | 4:18.5924 | 4:42.5829 | 2:58.3323 | 3:17.7425 | 20:54.4224 | 2:54.16 | ||||
25th | 47 | Lorenzo CARLET | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 52.93s30 | 4:37.5428 | 4:20.9426 | 4:40.1427 | 3:02.9327 | 3:22.4228 | 20:56.9025 | 2:56.64 | ||||
26th | 187 | Giacomo LODOLLO | CMC Cycling Experience | 51.10s22 | 4:38.4229 | 4:38.9837 | 4:42.1228 | 2:57.2422 | 3:18.9326 | 21:06.7926 | 3:06.53 | ||||
27th | 109 | Dean BATISTA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 53.30s32 | 4:40.3230 | 4:29.1829 | 4:43.3430 | 3:10.1734 | 3:25.2832 | 21:21.5927 | 3:21.33 | ||||
28th | 67 | Kristian FERESIN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 53.31s33 | 4:47.3835 | 4:29.4630 | 4:47.1531 | 3:04.0628 | 3:24.5931 | 21:25.9528 | 3:25.69 | ||||
29th | 105 | Matej PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 52.24s26 | 4:36.8227 | 4:29.0828 | 4:39.1926 | 3:01.5826 | 3:47.8043 | 21:26.7129 | 3:26.45 | ||||
30th | 44 | Jernej KRAVOS | ŠKTD Avce | S2 avg on pos. | 51.65s25 | 4:45.9534 | 4:35.7935 | 4:47.1832 | 3:18.5636 | 3:19.2927 | 21:38.4230 | 3:38.16 | |||
31st | 183 | Sandi SMOLIĆ | BK VELI VRH | 52.55s29 | 4:49.9438 | 4:38.2336 | 4:51.6133 | 3:05.4730 | 3:23.1129 | 21:40.9131 | 3:40.65 | ||||
32nd | 106 | Matej GRNJAK | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 54.27s35 | 4:45.1633 | 4:41.8438 | 4:55.6035 | 3:05.9731 | 3:26.5834 | 21:49.4232 | 3:49.16 | ||||
33rd | 91 | Maks TUCMAN | Bgk Tuškanac | 51.30s24 | 4:50.4739 | 4:35.5634 | 5:01.5436 | 3:11.8335 | 3:27.9335 | 21:58.6333 | 3:58.37 | ||||
34th | 103 | Kristijan PILIH | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 54.73s38 | 4:49.2037 | 4:31.4831 | 5:13.1739 | 3:07.9932 | 3:30.9937 | 22:07.5634 | 4:07.30 | ||||
35th | 185 | Borna LOLIĆ | BK VELI VRH | 54.32s36 | 4:42.7831 | 4:32.4132 | 5:03.5437 | 3:35.6842 | 3:34.5939 | 22:23.3235 | 4:23.06 | ||||
36th | 94 | Daniel CEROVAC | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 2:02.2045 | 4:48.2936 | 4:33.8333 | 4:52.1034 | 3:04.1729 | 3:23.2630 | 22:43.8536 | 4:43.59 | ||||
37th | 148 | Mohor KORDEŽ | Supersnurf | 54.37s37 | 4:55.5140 | 5:16.4542 | 5:06.0438 | 3:09.0233 | 3:26.5433 | 22:47.9337 | 4:47.67 | ||||
38th | 145 | Karel SEBEK | 54.74s39 | 5:03.6741 | 5:03.1641 | 5:23.3742 | 3:21.7638 | 3:30.6836 | 23:17.3838 | 5:17.12 | |||||
39th | 104 | Martin MILIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:08.0044 | 5:06.4242 | 4:51.4839 | 5:17.0440 | 3:19.0937 | 3:49.1344 | 23:31.1639 | 5:30.90 | ||||
40th | 54 | Sandi BAŽON | BBK GROZNJAN | 48.48s8 | 4:11.003 | 9:05.9346 | 4:15.019 | 3:31.4040 | 3:13.3523 | 25:05.1740 | 7:04.91 | ||||
41st | 186 | Enrico LERUSSI | 2:02.2045 | 5:18.3444 | 5:02.9740 | 6:01.2545 | 3:26.1439 | 3:39.8340 | 10.00s | 25:40.7341 | 7:40.47 | ||||
42nd | 156 | Simone MIES | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 56.09s42 | 6:39.6046 | 5:54.6145 | 5:22.6841 | 3:38.2843 | 3:45.6242 | 26:16.8842 | 8:16.62 | ||||
43rd | 152 | Paolo FURLAN | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 59.69s43 | 5:22.4145 | 5:43.2343 | 6:39.2546 | 3:47.7544 | 3:56.0445 | 26:28.3743 | 8:28.11 | ||||
44th | 28 | Jan ŠTUCIN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 47.87s3 | 4:19.5414 | 3:59.7514 | 4:24.6919 | 11:19.8545 | 3:07.5417 | 27:59.2444 | 9:58.98 | ||||
45th | 56 | Edoardo NATALI | team maglia nera | 2:02.2045 | 7:54.2547 | 5:48.9644 | 5:34.3043 | 3:31.8041 | 3:33.9538 | 10.00s | 28:35.4645 | 10:35.20 | |||
32 | Stefano BRAIDOT | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 48.97s10 | 4:22.2615 | 4:05.4819 | 5:41.5544 | DNF | ||||||||
147 | Enrico MENON | WILD PURCI TEAM | 54.78s40 | 5:11.2743 | DNF | ||||||||||
120 | Sebastijan GRGIĆ | BK TNT Pazin | DNS | ||||||||||||
151 | Ivan HINIC | DNS | |||||||||||||
33 | Tim JEŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | DNS | ||||||||||||
50 | Francesco REMOTO | ASD FUN BIKE | DNS | ||||||||||||
110 | Luca ROSI | team maglia nera | DNS | ||||||||||||
35 | Maks TROBEC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Note | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Michal PROKOP | GHOST Factory Racing | 46.95s1 | 4:13.382 | 3:55.743 | 4:11.081 | 2:39.752 | 2:57.811 | 18:44.711 | - | ||||
2nd | 24 | Marcin MOTYKA | ENDURO 24 | 47.91s3 | 4:12.591 | 3:52.841 | 4:17.073 | 2:39.923 | 3:04.386 | 18:54.712 | 10.00s | ||||
3rd | 26 | Sebastjan STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 48.98s6 | 4:16.215 | 3:55.162 | 4:14.322 | 2:38.961 | 3:01.953 | 18:55.583 | 10.87s | ||||
4th | 41 | Dániel NEMES | FRO Racing | S2 avg on pos. | 47.37s2 | 4:15.914 | 3:56.805 | 4:20.734 | 2:44.395 | 3:01.312 | 19:06.514 | 21.80s | |||
5th | 20 | Blaž ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 52.34s18 | 4:14.073 | 3:55.743 | 4:21.195 | 2:42.444 | 3:03.495 | 19:09.275 | 24.56s | ||||
6th | 9 | Bernd DORRONG | TEAM DORRONG | 48.26s4 | 4:22.948 | 4:03.577 | 4:23.666 | 2:46.836 | 3:02.624 | 19:27.886 | 43.17s | ||||
7th | 31 | Frano LIOVIC | BK STINA | 51.31s12 | 4:21.647 | 4:04.498 | 4:26.097 | 2:50.4111 | 3:10.7810 | 19:44.727 | 1:00.01 | ||||
8th | 162 | Veno VRBANOVIĆ | BK OPUšTENO | 50.10s8 | 4:26.3711 | 4:08.1211 | 4:28.689 | 2:47.097 | 3:09.118 | 19:49.478 | 1:04.76 | ||||
9th | 40 | Mate CSER | FRO Racing | 52.13s16 | 4:27.2612 | 4:07.229 | 4:27.578 | 2:48.248 | 3:07.947 | 19:50.369 | 1:05.65 | ||||
10th | 64 | Marko FINK | ŠKD PANK KURA | 48.36s5 | 4:25.009 | 4:02.976 | 4:33.2612 | 3:04.8423 | 3:15.2315 | 20:09.6610 | 1:24.95 | ||||
11th | 49 | Krisztián SEBESTYÉN | FRO Racing | 51.73s14 | 4:27.5213 | 4:13.9713 | 4:42.5315 | 2:49.549 | 3:12.9413 | 20:18.2311 | 1:33.52 | ||||
12th | 68 | Peter ROZSAVOLGYI | FRO Racing | 51.42s13 | 4:25.7410 | 4:16.8314 | 4:29.6810 | 2:58.5316 | 3:17.6417 | 20:19.8412 | 1:35.13 | ||||
13th | 10 | Jaka TANCIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 52.02s15 | 4:42.1525 | 4:08.9912 | 4:37.3514 | 2:49.5710 | 3:12.0911 | 20:22.1713 | 1:37.46 | ||||
14th | 48 | Paul HEIMEL | 50.25s9 | 4:34.1518 | 4:16.8915 | 4:36.9313 | 2:56.0813 | 3:10.739 | 20:25.0314 | 1:40.32 | |||||
15th | 36 | Valter KRAJNIK | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 52.81s22 | 4:31.8714 | 4:18.3716 | 4:32.6311 | 3:00.7918 | 3:12.5412 | 20:29.0115 | 1:44.30 | ||||
16th | 69 | Peter POSA | FRO Racing | 51.06s11 | 4:38.0822 | 4:21.1319 | 4:44.2116 | 2:58.9817 | 3:14.6214 | 20:48.0816 | 2:03.37 | ||||
17th | 100 | Urban FABČIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 55.89s34 | 4:33.6717 | 4:21.5020 | 4:49.1019 | 3:05.2424 | 3:21.2720 | 21:06.6717 | 2:21.96 | ||||
18th | 96 | Janez PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:03.0737 | 4:36.5420 | 4:19.6118 | 4:49.6420 | 2:56.9815 | 3:22.8421 | 21:08.6818 | 2:23.97 | ||||
19th | 97 | David FILIPOVIĆ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 54.62s29 | 4:38.1023 | 4:25.3723 | 4:50.0021 | 3:03.6221 | 3:20.6118 | 21:12.3219 | 2:27.61 | ||||
20th | 166 | Nenad LJUBIČIĆ | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 54.54s28 | 4:46.0028 | 4:22.0622 | 4:48.0218 | 3:00.8919 | 3:21.1119 | 21:12.6220 | 2:27.91 | ||||
21st | 16 | Miha SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 55.07s31 | 4:38.0321 | 4:18.7317 | 4:55.5924 | 3:02.5320 | 3:24.1322 | 21:14.0821 | 2:29.37 | ||||
22nd | 53 | Lukacs GAL | FRO Racing | 53.74s25 | 4:43.0426 | 4:21.9921 | 4:56.2825 | 2:55.9012 | 3:25.1024 | 21:16.0522 | 2:31.34 | ||||
23rd | 46 | Domen PERC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | S2 avg on pos. | 53.50s23 | 4:38.5624 | 4:31.4824 | 4:52.6022 | 2:56.7814 | 3:24.8423 | 21:17.7623 | 2:33.05 | |||
24th | 22 | Jure BOŽIČ | Rajd Funsports | 52.34s18 | 4:58.8233 | 4:40.8628 | 4:44.5317 | 3:04.5122 | 3:15.6816 | 21:36.7424 | 2:52.03 | ||||
25th | 60 | Blaž GAVRAN | Rajd Funsports | 54.68s30 | 4:45.2627 | 4:34.4326 | 4:54.8723 | 3:18.8331 | 3:26.5225 | 21:54.5925 | 3:09.88 | ||||
26th | 70 | Ádám KOVÁCS-GOMBOS | FRO Racing | 53.72s24 | 4:49.0030 | 4:32.9825 | 5:00.0726 | 3:09.5525 | 3:32.1629 | 21:57.4826 | 3:12.77 | ||||
27th | 116 | Filippo Edoardo CHIARATO | KM261 | 53.83s26 | 4:57.1232 | 4:44.8331 | 5:03.4328 | 3:10.1226 | 3:26.6426 | 22:15.9727 | 3:31.26 | ||||
28th | 95 | Maksim SAKSIDA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 55.87s33 | 5:01.8637 | 4:47.3533 | 5:05.4529 | 3:16.2630 | 3:29.8328 | 22:36.6228 | 3:51.91 | ||||
29th | 165 | Giorgio VERONESI | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 52.50s21 | 4:51.9531 | 4:40.8227 | 5:26.7034 | 3:12.4027 | 3:34.1231 | 22:38.4929 | 3:53.78 | ||||
30th | 157 | Marco PREVIT | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 55.77s32 | 5:01.4636 | 4:56.8435 | 5:08.1830 | 3:14.7428 | 3:28.7027 | 22:45.6930 | 4:00.98 | ||||
31st | 164 | Mario PUSTIJANAC | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 1:14.5038 | 5:00.6035 | 4:41.5129 | 5:08.4731 | 3:20.0832 | 3:33.1330 | 22:58.2931 | 4:13.58 | ||||
32nd | 161 | Andreas MADERBACHER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 57.64s36 | 5:09.5439 | 4:46.2432 | 5:15.5733 | 3:20.4633 | 3:43.5234 | 23:12.9732 | 4:28.26 | ||||
33rd | 163 | Matteo BERTOS | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 57.30s35 | 5:04.8338 | 4:52.1634 | 5:30.8535 | 3:24.3734 | 3:43.3133 | 23:32.8233 | 4:48.11 | ||||
34th | 158 | Franco MICHELI | team maglia nera | 2:02.2039 | 4:47.9329 | 4:41.5930 | 5:01.2527 | 3:16.0329 | 3:34.4832 | 10.00s | 23:33.4834 | 4:48.77 | |||
35th | 159 | Emilio BUTTIGNON | team maglia nera | 2:02.2039 | 4:58.8233 | 5:12.1536 | 5:42.6536 | 3:25.6235 | 3:43.6935 | 10.00s | 25:15.1335 | 6:30.42 | |||
39 | Patrik ROT | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 54.01s27 | 10:50.1340 | 5:11.2032 | DNF | |||||||||
25 | Christoph EDER | URC SCHEICHER | 50.38s10 | 4:19.966 | 4:07.229 | DNF | |||||||||
76 | Igor SEVER | KAMPLC BTEAM | 49.49s7 | 4:32.9716 | 17:43.0437 | DNF | |||||||||
65 | Saša DUNDOVIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 52.14s17 | 4:32.9415 | DNF | ||||||||||
75 | Peter LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD Avce | 52.41s20 | 4:34.3519 | DNF | ||||||||||
127 | Klaus MAIER | Radsport Scheicher | DNS | ||||||||||||
19 | Manfred MOROKUTTI | ENDURO BELJAK | DNS | ||||||||||||
126 | Cristian VALENT | ASD Maglia Nera | DNS |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Note | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Peter DRABIK | 48.82s2 | 4:13.231 | 3:55.071 | 4:14.511 | 2:49.743 | 2:59.851 | 19:01.221 | - | |||||
2nd | 8 | Robert KORDEŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 49.55s3 | 4:16.702 | 4:01.272 | 4:20.633 | 2:44.641 | 3:05.243 | 19:18.032 | 16.81s | ||||
3rd | 11 | Cri MAIERHOFER | TEAM DORRONG | 47.65s1 | 4:22.243 | 4:05.003 | 4:19.722 | 2:45.032 | 3:03.752 | 19:23.393 | 22.17s | ||||
4th | 45 | Marko PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | S2 avg on pos. | 51.68s5 | 4:29.175 | 4:16.836 | 4:31.974 | 2:58.085 | 3:11.594 | 20:19.324 | 1:18.10 | |||
5th | 21 | Grega NAGODE | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 52.02s6 | 4:27.834 | 4:12.754 | 4:36.395 | 2:58.156 | 3:20.128 | 20:27.265 | 1:26.04 | ||||
6th | 86 | David TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 50.34s4 | 4:34.486 | 4:23.438 | 4:38.416 | 3:01.087 | 3:14.515 | 20:42.256 | 1:41.03 | ||||
7th | 98 | Michael STROHMAYER | Redneck Riders | 52.88s7 | 4:38.828 | 4:26.4510 | 4:39.877 | 3:03.769 | 3:21.659 | 21:03.437 | 2:02.21 | ||||
8th | 66 | Alen JURJEVIĆ | BBK GROZNJAN | 53.39s9 | 4:38.177 | 4:26.289 | 4:43.688 | 3:04.1410 | 3:18.697 | 21:04.358 | 2:03.13 | ||||
9th | 34 | Gabor WINKLER | FRO Racing | 53.64s10 | 4:57.2413 | 4:16.465 | 4:49.8912 | 2:52.164 | 3:17.656 | 21:07.049 | 2:05.82 | ||||
10th | 125 | Zbynek STEJSKAL | 53.13s8 | 4:50.1310 | 4:32.4012 | 4:48.5810 | 3:14.5613 | 3:24.7110 | 21:43.5110 | 2:42.29 | |||||
11th | 101 | Martin BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 54.48s13 | 4:51.3211 | 4:43.6014 | 5:00.9113 | 3:14.9214 | 3:29.7312 | 22:14.9611 | 3:13.74 | ||||
12th | 123 | Christian STADLBERGER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 55.32s14 | 5:01.9515 | 4:38.6613 | 5:14.9618 | 3:11.7011 | 3:37.3014 | 22:39.8912 | 3:38.67 | ||||
13th | 90 | Marco LODOLO | ASD Maglia Nera | 55.78s15 | 5:10.0619 | 4:46.7115 | 5:07.3914 | 3:13.5412 | 3:34.2913 | 22:47.7713 | 3:46.55 | ||||
14th | 117 | Filippo CHIARATO | KM261 | 54.01s12 | 4:54.0412 | 4:53.0216 | 5:09.0115 | 3:23.4315 | 3:37.5615 | 22:51.0714 | 3:49.85 | ||||
15th | 114 | Gianpiero PETRIS | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 58.02s18 | 5:02.9017 | 4:53.4817 | 5:12.8617 | 3:26.1517 | 3:40.4017 | 23:13.8115 | 4:12.59 | ||||
16th | 111 | Gerald PARTH | RLM Mondraker Racing Team | 57.75s17 | 5:01.7914 | 5:12.4721 | 5:12.4016 | 3:28.7419 | 3:38.3316 | 23:31.4816 | 4:30.26 | ||||
17th | 88 | Marco MOTTES | ASD Maglia Nera | 58.45s19 | 5:07.5518 | 4:56.4218 | 5:18.3220 | 3:27.9718 | 3:45.3919 | 23:34.1017 | 4:32.88 | ||||
18th | 74 | Sándor VIDÁK | FRO Racing | 53.82s11 | 5:19.7621 | 5:14.1723 | 5:27.5522 | 3:33.2522 | 3:43.0318 | 24:11.5818 | 5:10.36 | ||||
19th | 124 | Matthias LENZ | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:01.6420 | 5:26.2422 | 5:12.8722 | 5:34.3723 | 3:31.7021 | 3:56.8621 | 24:43.6819 | 5:42.46 | ||||
20th | 188 | Mauro BRAIDOT | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:02.2021 | 5:02.8116 | 5:07.8320 | 5:16.0119 | 3:24.3816 | 3:46.7520 | 10.00s | 24:49.9820 | 5:48.76 | |||
21st | 92 | Stefano GABAGLIO | ASD Maglia Nera | 2:02.2021 | 5:28.1623 | 5:04.7519 | 5:25.6421 | 3:30.1920 | 3:57.7222 | 10.00s | 25:38.6621 | 6:37.44 | |||
22nd | 118 | Renato FABRISSIN | SDRAUSSINA | 2:02.2021 | 5:16.8220 | 5:33.8025 | 5:45.8524 | 3:49.1524 | 4:16.6923 | 10.00s | 26:54.5122 | 7:53.29 | |||
23rd | 113 | Massimiliano MISDARIS | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:02.2021 | 5:49.0224 | 5:52.5426 | 6:55.7025 | 3:59.7925 | 4:17.7024 | 10.00s | 29:06.9523 | 10:05.73 | |||
24th | 102 | Andrej STROJ | BK OPUšTENO | 57.26s16 | 16:35.5625 | 4:27.0911 | 4:49.4611 | 3:03.208 | 3:29.7111 | 33:22.2824 | 14:21.06 | ||||
25th | 121 | Kristian KLIBA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:02.2021 | 17:22.9926 | 5:30.9524 | 7:00.3426 | 3:40.3223 | 12:28.0525 | 10.00s | 48:14.8525 | 29:13.63 | |||
71 | Sebastjan ZMRZLJAK | MTB Trbovlje | 2:02.2021 | 4:42.309 | 4:22.267 | 4:46.969 | DNF | ||||||||
93 | Raffaele CECCHETTO | ASD Maglia Nera | DNS | ||||||||||||
119 | Viktor GILJEVIC | BK METKOVIć | DNS | ||||||||||||
87 | Claudio REMOTO | ASD FUN BIKE | DNS | ||||||||||||
99 | Tine ZUPAN | SCOTT TEAM | DNS |
Male: Fun Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Note | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 173 | Tino HUBER | 49.45s1 | 4:46.475 | 4:16.021 | 4:34.781 | 2:55.232 | 3:16.693 | 20:38.641 | - | |||||
2nd | 38 | Stefano VARNERIN | S2 avg on pos. | 52.53s7 | 4:37.092 | 4:21.992 | 4:43.032 | 2:53.501 | 3:15.372 | 20:43.512 | 4.87s | ||||
3rd | 55 | Jernej OBLAK | 51.47s4 | 4:35.371 | 4:23.673 | 4:46.393 | 2:57.053 | 3:15.351 | 20:49.303 | 10.66s | |||||
4th | 179 | David GRUBER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 52.66s8 | 4:39.093 | 4:24.634 | 4:46.894 | 3:08.437 | 3:22.436 | 21:14.134 | 35.49s | ||||
5th | 52 | Daniel APREUTESEI | 53.10s10 | 4:40.264 | 4:34.046 | 4:52.107 | 3:01.014 | 3:22.045 | 21:22.555 | 43.91s | |||||
6th | 61 | Remi NANTES | 59.41s23 | 4:49.146 | 4:32.805 | 4:50.045 | 3:10.3810 | 3:24.838 | 21:46.606 | 1:07.96 | |||||
7th | 170 | Aleš OBREZA | ŠD INFINITI | 51.32s2 | 4:51.918 | 4:39.077 | 4:54.799 | 3:08.105 | 3:22.537 | 21:47.727 | 1:09.08 | ||||
8th | 189 | Branko BELINGAR | 51.64s5 | 4:53.759 | 4:44.6610 | 4:50.886 | 3:08.628 | 3:20.864 | 21:50.418 | 1:11.77 | |||||
9th | 89 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | Muddyteambikers | 54.06s13 | 4:53.9910 | 4:45.6111 | 4:53.548 | 3:08.136 | 3:30.8012 | 22:06.139 | 1:27.49 | ||||
10th | 174 | David HINGER | 51.40s3 | 4:54.9811 | 4:47.9513 | 5:00.5211 | 3:09.469 | 3:30.4210 | 22:14.7310 | 1:36.09 | |||||
11th | 171 | Peter MLAKAR | 52.31s6 | 4:57.9114 | 4:42.158 | 5:03.8313 | 3:11.3812 | 3:37.7219 | 22:25.3011 | 1:46.66 | |||||
12th | 128 | Goran ZIDARIĆ | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 56.96s18 | 4:57.7513 | 4:44.069 | 5:10.4415 | 3:10.8811 | 3:37.4717 | 22:37.5612 | 1:58.92 | ||||
13th | 180 | Tadej ŠTRANCAR | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 52.77s9 | 4:55.1012 | 4:47.3012 | 5:09.6214 | 3:22.6919 | 3:34.4413 | 22:41.9213 | 2:03.28 | ||||
14th | 72 | Tamás PÉTER | FRO Racing | 55.16s14 | 5:02.8016 | 4:48.2514 | 5:03.6912 | 3:21.7017 | 3:34.7714 | 22:46.3714 | 2:07.73 | ||||
15th | 132 | Aleksandar VONDRAČEK | BK OPUšTENO | 58.24s21 | 4:51.787 | 5:15.3425 | 4:59.6910 | 3:13.5813 | 3:28.499 | 22:47.1215 | 2:08.48 | ||||
16th | 182 | Ranko FRKA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 55.57s16 | 5:01.4615 | 4:52.0617 | 5:30.3822 | 3:22.7320 | 3:48.2120 | 23:30.4116 | 2:51.77 | ||||
17th | 73 | Norbert PÉTER | FRO Racing | 56.32s17 | 5:08.5818 | 4:56.2019 | 5:11.1016 | 3:27.5421 | 3:51.7421 | 23:31.4817 | 2:52.84 | ||||
18th | 178 | Patrick BAUEREGGER | 53.79s11 | 5:20.3625 | 4:50.3116 | 5:33.6123 | 3:19.8015 | 3:36.4315 | 23:34.3018 | 2:55.66 | |||||
19th | 135 | Robert KORLIN RADJA | BK OPUšTENO | 57.10s19 | 5:11.5521 | 5:00.4321 | 5:21.2618 | 3:30.4922 | 3:52.3522 | 23:53.1819 | 3:14.54 | ||||
20th | 176 | Massimiliano BURATTINI | 2:02.2025 | 5:09.4520 | 4:54.7318 | 5:12.9317 | 3:17.0714 | 3:30.6511 | 10.00s | 24:17.0320 | 3:38.39 | ||||
21st | 192 | Marko KOZLOVIĆ | 2:02.2025 | 5:08.8619 | 4:48.9415 | 5:22.8920 | 3:22.0118 | 3:36.8316 | 24:21.7321 | 3:43.09 | |||||
22nd | 149 | Gašper JARC | 58.71s22 | 5:21.0526 | 5:18.1826 | 5:21.5919 | 3:35.8523 | 3:55.0823 | 24:30.4622 | 3:51.82 | |||||
23rd | 134 | Filip RADULOVIĆ | BK OPUšTENO | 53.99s12 | 5:13.2423 | 5:06.3523 | 5:33.7124 | 3:52.3227 | 3:57.9225 | 24:37.5323 | 3:58.89 | ||||
24th | 131 | Aleš HRVATIN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 2:02.2025 | 5:05.5417 | 5:02.6822 | 5:25.3721 | 3:20.7516 | 3:37.6518 | 10.00s | 24:44.1924 | 4:05.55 | |||
25th | 169 | Sebastian OSMANOVIC | 58.22s20 | 5:16.8224 | 5:21.7727 | 6:20.6127 | 3:50.9526 | 4:00.8026 | 25:49.1725 | 5:10.53 | |||||
26th | 190 | Igor STANČIĆ | 1:17.9724 | 5:47.8929 | 6:00.8532 | 6:28.3228 | 3:45.3625 | 3:56.5524 | 27:16.9426 | 6:38.30 | |||||
27th | 167 | Marko TONČIĆ | 2:02.2025 | 5:53.8731 | 5:49.6531 | 6:16.3626 | 4:11.3429 | 4:56.2928 | 29:09.7127 | 8:31.07 | |||||
28th | 172 | Sandi MAŠINOVIĆ | SRK PULS | 2:02.2025 | 5:50.2330 | 5:41.4029 | 7:26.6730 | 4:00.6128 | 4:09.9427 | 10.00s | 29:21.0528 | 8:42.41 | |||
29th | 160 | Hrvoje BOŽIĆ | 2:02.2025 | 6:49.3833 | 7:29.4633 | 7:52.2031 | 5:16.0230 | 6:27.6229 | 35:56.8829 | 15:18.24 | |||||
129 | Robi TRIPAR | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 2:02.2025 | 5:21.9427 | 5:10.0424 | 5:40.8725 | 3:35.9624 | DNF | |||||||
177 | Nenad BOSAK | 2:02.2025 | 6:27.6832 | 5:45.2230 | 6:40.1129 | DNF | |||||||||
168 | Petr ŠLACHTA | 55.38s15 | 5:12.0122 | 4:57.7620 | 9:40.8032 | DNF | |||||||||
130 | Toni NEŽIĆ | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 2:02.2025 | 5:47.8228 | 5:29.6728 | DNF | |||||||||
133 | Danijel ANTONAC | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | DNS | ||||||||||||
115 | Grega BERNOT | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | DNS | ||||||||||||
175 | Phillip DOWTON | DNS |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Note | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 77 | Petra BERNHARD | TEAM DORRONG | 57.49s4 | 4:41.831 | 4:26.471 | 4:56.361 | 3:00.281 | 3:22.601 | 21:25.031 | - | ||||
2nd | 80 | Gorana TEŽAK | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 56.81s3 | 4:59.442 | 4:55.493 | 5:24.492 | 3:24.753 | 3:35.222 | 23:16.202 | 1:51.17 | ||||
3rd | 78 | Giulia ALBANESE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 56.80s2 | 5:11.623 | 4:55.242 | 5:24.703 | 3:24.412 | 3:45.673 | 23:38.443 | 2:13.41 | ||||
4th | 79 | Ana TANCIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 59.17s5 | 5:16.524 | 5:03.344 | 5:41.065 | 3:32.604 | 3:51.235 | 24:23.924 | 2:58.89 | ||||
5th | 191 | Theresia KELLERMAYR | VELOCHICKS-AT | 56.74s1 | 5:25.875 | 5:13.585 | 5:31.114 | 3:36.595 | 3:49.194 | 24:33.085 | 3:08.05 | ||||
6th | 81 | Mirna MAJSTOROVIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:02.206 | 7:51.126 | 9:01.536 | 8:40.326 | 5:39.336 | 6:09.606 | 10.00s | 39:34.106 | 18:09.07 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified