Enduro Lite at Burke, VT

1st October 2017

assessmentResults (95)photo_libraryPhotos (382)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Amateur men

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1717Ethan MOSEDALEphoto_library 2:52 (1)1:06 (1)2:45 (1)7:10 (1)13:53-
2713Michael BUONOCOREphoto 3:02 (5)1:14 (6)2:59 (3)7:26 (2)14:4148s
3751Jesse THOMPSONphoto 2:59 (2)1:11 (3)3:00 (4)7:31 (3)14:4148s
4585Ryan COLEMANphoto_library 3:00 (4)1:13 (4)2:56 (2)7:48 (5)14:571:04
5786Dillon DELANOphoto_library 3:02 (5)1:13 (4)3:05 (6)7:50 (6)15:101:17
6719Lee COOPER 3:17 (11)1:09 (2)3:01 (5)8:10 (8)15:371:44
71220Shane MURPHY (30+)photo 2:59 (2)1:19 (8)3:07 (7)8:16 (9)15:411:48
8774Erik TIMMERMANphoto 3:06 (7)1:23 (12)3:11 (9)8:02 (7)15:421:49
9740Andrew VOLANSKY 3:09 (8)1:15 (7)3:11 (9)8:27 (11)16:022:09
10782Steven LEGGEphoto 3:34 (17)1:27 (14)3:21 (13)8:17 (10)16:392:46
11767Mike SOPYLAphoto_library 3:10 (9)1:21 (9)3:18 (11)8:53 (12)16:422:49
12766Todd UVAphoto_library 3:22 (12)1:23 (12)3:18 (11)9:03 (13)17:063:13
13728James FISHER (u40)photo_library 3:12 (10)1:22 (11)3:08 (8)9:28 (17)17:103:17
14758Tyler LOBISSERphoto_library 3:28 (14)1:21 (9)3:26 (14)9:03 (13)17:183:25
15768Marc CARCIOphoto_library 3:31 (16)1:33 (16)3:39 (17)9:06 (15)17:493:56
16733Aaron CODLINGphoto 3:29 (15)1:33 (16)3:39 (17)9:16 (16)17:574:04
17708Jared BERTRANDphoto_library 3:26 (13)1:28 (15)3:38 (16)9:40 (19)18:124:19
18747Mark KUENZELphoto_library 3:40 (18)1:36 (18)3:34 (15)9:37 (18)18:274:34
191210Brooks NABLOphoto_library 4:33 (20)2:19 (20)4:42 (20)7:35 (4)19:095:16
20762Richard BEAUDOINphoto 4:06 (19)1:42 (19)4:14 (19)11:13 (20)21:157:22
21769Benjamin CARCIOphoto_library 5:06 (22)2:28 (21)5:04 (22)13:17 (21)25:5512:02
22759Andrew SABOURINphoto_library 4:48 (21)3:38 (22)4:50 (21)13:59 (22)27:1513:22

Beginner men

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1731Nathan FOGELLphoto_library 3:18 (2)1:21 (1)3:17 (1)8:28 (1)16:24-
2787Trevor DODGEphoto_library 3:12 (1)1:22 (2)3:18 (2)8:48 (3)16:4016s
3707Anthony LEONEphoto_library 3:24 (3)1:26 (3)3:28 (4)8:29 (2)16:4723s
4764Chris DAVISphoto_library 3:26 (4)1:30 (4)3:18 (2)9:30 (5)17:441:20
5726Stuart MORIGEAUphoto_library 3:39 (6)1:45 (7)3:48 (7)9:20 (4)18:322:08
6743Herb MILLERphoto_library 3:37 (5)1:40 (6)3:44 (5)10:33 (8)19:343:10
7754Keith ANDERSONphoto_library 3:54 (8)1:46 (8)4:16 (9)10:01 (6)19:573:33
8784Kyle HANSENphoto_library 4:31 (10)1:37 (5)3:47 (6)10:30 (7)20:254:01
9735Ricky CURTISphoto_library 4:03 (9)2:09 (10)4:33 (10)12:13 (9)22:586:34
10719Todd SPELLMANphoto 5:55 (11)6:21 (11)6:23 (11)13:18 (10)31:5715:33
753Luis MORENphoto_library 5:57 (12)28:03 (11)
709Christopher BURDICKphoto 3:45 (7)1:49 (9)4:09 (8)

12-14 boys

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
11183Daymien IDEphoto 2:47 (1)1:05 (1)2:43 (1)7:11 (1)13:46-
2776Barrett HIBSHMANphoto_library 2:50 (2)1:07 (2)2:51 (2)7:58 (3)14:461:00
3780Oliver OGDENphoto_library 2:59 (3)1:10 (3)3:02 (3)8:02 (4)15:131:27
4742Tucker VOLANSKYphoto 3:11 (4)1:15 (4)3:05 (4)7:57 (2)15:281:42
5770Oliver HUNTINGTONphoto_library 3:18 (6)1:18 (5)3:10 (6)8:33 (6)16:192:33
61055Curtis WHEELERphoto 3:20 (7)1:20 (7)3:11 (7)8:29 (5)16:202:34
7723Matt PUCHNIAKphoto 3:13 (5)1:18 (5)3:09 (5)8:47 (8)16:272:41
8714Jack WILLARDphoto_library 3:28 (9)1:23 (8)3:28 (10)8:42 (7)17:013:15
91071Aiden WALSHphoto_library 3:33 (10)1:25 (10)3:23 (9)9:13 (9)17:343:48
101018Brody TORS 3:41 (12)1:41 (13)3:32 (11)9:56 (11)18:505:04
11757Dimitri FISCHERphoto_library 3:33 (10)1:43 (14)3:49 (14)9:53 (10)18:585:12
12777Kyle ROBINphoto_library 3:22 (8)1:24 (9)3:21 (8)10:54 (14)19:015:15
131214Elvis LAWTONphoto_library 3:44 (13)1:31 (11)3:35 (12)10:33 (12)19:235:37
14736Logan CURTISphoto_library 3:58 (16)1:40 (12)3:41 (13)10:55 (15)20:146:28
15763Riley CHYNOWETHphoto_library 3:52 (14)1:48 (16)4:24 (16)10:33 (12)20:376:51
16775Dominic SHACKLETONphoto_library 3:57 (15)1:45 (15)4:03 (15)11:06 (16)20:517:05
17755Noah ANDERSONphoto 4:34 (17)2:21 (17)5:21 (17)12:11 (17)24:2710:41

15-17 boys

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
11062Elias COOPERphoto_library 3:06 (2)1:08 (1)2:54 (1)7:58 (1)15:06-
2745Elias GILLENphoto_library 2:58 (1)1:10 (2)3:03 (3)8:03 (3)15:14 8s
3756Zack LEMIEUXphoto_library 3:10 (3)1:14 (3)3:02 (2)7:59 (2)15:2519s
4752Miles THOMPSONphoto 3:10 (3)1:23 (5)3:07 (4)8:25 (4)16:0559s
5513Aiden MCDERMOTTphoto_library 3:31 (5)1:29 (6)3:21 (6)8:55 (6)17:162:10
6779Jack ESKELANDphoto_library 5:30 (10)1:15 (4)3:15 (5)8:40 (5)18:403:34
7741Caleb COLLINSphoto 3:32 (6)1:38 (7)3:40 (7)11:32 (10)20:225:16
8772Camdyn MEIGSphoto 3:40 (7)1:44 (8)3:49 (8)11:11 (9)20:245:18
9739Colby FISHERphoto_library 4:01 (8)2:02 (10)4:03 (9)10:28 (7)20:345:28
10778Sam MITCHELLphoto_library 4:09 (9)1:54 (9)4:05 (10)10:41 (8)20:495:43

50+ men

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1783Stephen STUNTZphoto_library 3:36 (2)1:29 (2)3:30 (1)9:13 (1)17:48-
2738Keith KILLIANphoto 3:28 (1)1:24 (1)4:09 (3)9:14 (2)18:1527s
3750Don WHEELERphoto_library 3:40 (3)1:34 (3)3:48 (2)9:26 (3)18:2840s

 

 

Amateur women

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1749Kelly CATALEphoto_library 3:18 (1)1:23 (1)3:27 (1)8:35 (1)16:43-
21097Tara AUCOINphoto_library 3:45 (2)1:34 (2)3:36 (2)9:15 (2)18:101:27
3732Vivian BUCKLEYphoto_library 3:56 (3)1:42 (3)3:51 (3)9:39 (3)19:082:25
4761Casey BEAUDOINphoto_library 4:01 (4)1:47 (4)5:01 (5)12:49 (4)23:386:55
704Chrissie HEINRICH 4:31 (5)3:18 (5)4:33 (4)

Beginner women

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1730Sara Ellen GODEKphoto_library 3:27 (1)1:32 (3)3:24 (1)8:59 (1)17:22-
2712Keara KRESSERphoto_library 3:27 (1)1:30 (2)3:30 (2)8:59 (1)17:26 4s
3705Laurie MERCANTOphoto_library 3:38 (3)1:29 (1)3:30 (2)9:24 (3)18:0139s
4760Annan RUTHERFURDphoto_library 3:56 (4)1:47 (4)3:41 (4)9:59 (4)19:232:01
5746Nancy JOYCEphoto_library 4:30 (5)2:35 (5)4:23 (5)11:25 (5)22:535:31
6737Amy RICCIphoto_library 4:38 (6)3:30 (7)4:45 (6)13:40 (6)26:339:11
7744Melynda MILLERphoto_library 4:54 (7)3:19 (6)5:40 (7)16:22 (7)30:1512:53

12-14 girls

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1701Zoe HEINRICH-MCMULLENphoto_library 3:20 (1)1:21 (1)3:09 (1)8:59 (1)16:49-
21088Riley MILLERphoto_library 3:24 (2)1:22 (2)3:18 (2)9:32 (3)17:3647s
3773Alsacia TIMMERMANphoto_library 3:41 (3)1:50 (3)3:30 (3)9:05 (2)18:061:17
4716Hazel HOWARDphoto_library 4:28 (4)2:27 (4)4:38 (4)11:25 (4)22:586:09

 

 

9-11 mixed

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1722Finn EMORYphoto_library 3:31 (1)1:26 (2)3:22 (2)9:12 (1)17:31-
2597Simon MILLERphoto_library 3:34 (2)1:20 (1)3:18 (1)9:21 (2)17:33 2s
31224Tristan MURPHYphoto_library 3:36 (3)1:29 (3)3:32 (3)9:35 (3)18:1241s
4765Quinn UVAphoto_library 4:04 (5)1:42 (4)4:12 (6)10:12 (4)20:102:39
5785Finley COLLINSphoto_library 3:58 (4)2:07 (7)4:03 (4)10:26 (5)20:343:03
6715Clare WILLARDphoto_library 4:29 (7)2:01 (6)4:09 (5)11:02 (6)21:414:10
7725Brady MORIGEAUphoto_library 4:17 (6)1:59 (5)4:35 (7)12:46 (7)23:376:06
8720Ty SPELLMANphoto_library 4:31 (8)2:41 (8)4:38 (8)13:13 (8)25:037:32
9771Phineas HUNTINGTONphoto_library 4:49 (9)2:44 (9)4:54 (9)13:39 (9)26:068:35

U9 mixed

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Total timeDiff
1748Lucas SOURBEERphoto_library 4:00 (1)2:10 (1)4:07 (1)10:17-
21211Hudson NABLOphoto_library 4:39 (2)2:26 (2)4:44 (3)11:491:32
3703Charlie HEINRICH-CLARKphoto_library 4:56 (3)3:37 (3)4:28 (2)13:012:44
4702Izzi HEINRICH-CLARKphoto 4:57 (4)4:49 (6)5:10 (4)14:564:39
5781Grace GOLDFINEphoto_library 5:24 (5)4:14 (5)5:49 (5)15:275:10
6721Cam SPELLMANphoto_library 5:58 (6)3:55 (4)6:18 (6)16:115:54
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling