shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (150)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://southridgeusa.com/dh-results-1-14-18/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st810ABruce KLEIN 100% / Commencal1:56.031-
emoji_events2nd154ANikolas NESTOROFF Intense1:56.3720.34s
emoji_events3rd824ASteven WALTON Commencal1:57.0331.00s
 4th845ACody JOHNSON (pro) Chainline2:00.2544.22s
 5th793AJarod HANSON INCYCLE / Intense2:01.1555.12s
 6th177ADenis SHAROV 2:07.03611.00s
 7th843AJeff LEISHMAN 2:08.65712.62s
 8th5ATroy D'ELIA Foes2:11.34815.31s
 9th189AKyle DOYLE BETTER BUZZ RACING2:13.08917.05s
 10th813ADavid CORDERO 3:24.13101:28.10

Vet Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st6CTroydon MURISON Worldwide Cyclery2:04.811-
emoji_events2nd2CEric CARTER Hyper2:08.9924.18s
emoji_events3rd3CAlex MCELYEA 100% / AirparkBikes / TeamWinded2:13.5838.77s
 4th441CBrett HEUER MENIFEE BIKES2:16.38411.57s
 5th18CJerome LACOTE 2:21.03516.22s
 6th17CBrian PARKER Knolly Bikes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo2:22.17617.36s

Expert: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st395DRyan PINKERTON Rock n Road Cyling2:20.341-
emoji_events2nd11DNathan LUNA Chainline Bikes / Intense2:21.1120.77s
emoji_events3rd223DSean EDMISTON 2:21.6631.32s
 4th7DMaison DUNCAN 2:25.8145.47s
 5th299DJustin MALISKA 2:30.70510.36s
 6th20DColin MCELYEA 100% / Airpack / TeamWinded2:31.08610.74s
 7th548DHunter KROEPEL 2:36.61716.27s
 8th13DMerrick OTTO 2:40.16819.82s

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st23ECole SUETOS INCYCLE2:00.231-
emoji_events2nd29EAustin DOOLEY INCYCLE RACE TEAM2:02.9422.71s
emoji_events3rd36EDante SILVA 100% / FactoryGT / Onyx2:03.1732.94s
 4th235ESkylar ARCIDIACONO Intense Bombers2:07.6547.42s
 5th228EKaden PANKOW 100% / ChainlineBikes / DVO Suspension / FiveTen / Intense / One Industries / OnzaTires / Race Face / WD40Bikes2:08.4858.25s
 6th37ETyler ERVIN 2:08.9568.72s
 7th25EShane FARROW 2:09.8179.58s
 8th815ESeth BUTERA 2:14.39814.16s
 9th772ERiley MORGAN O'Neal2:14.45914.22s
 10th157EAngelo LOSKOTA Team Block2:14.561014.33s
 11th35EAdam DURBIN Ellsworth Bikes / HT / KMC Chains / Maxxis2:14.801114.57s
 12th249EOwen DAVIS 2:14.881214.65s
 13th440EJakob SNOW 2:14.901314.67s
 14th56EKyle WINETEER 2:19.831419.60s
 15th817EOskar ADAMSON 2:20.681520.45s
 16th803EZane FLETCHER 2:20.751620.52s
 17th857ELiam DONOHUE Commencal2:22.881722.65s
 18th5ECaleb HOLLAND Dad2:23.641823.41s
 19th838EJantz KUCZKOWSKI 2:40.041939.81s
 20th360EJeremy HINDERT 2:44.642044.41s
 21st170EJacob GOMEZ Leatt / ODI / Ryno3:13.81211:13.58

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st369FZach RANTE DragonAlliance / FullertonBikes / KendaTires / RevolutionGrips2:09.651-
emoji_events2nd774FGrant ROGERS 2:11.1721.52s
emoji_events3rd660FDrake BARRON 100% / Monster2:14.4434.79s
 4th799FAndrew PARKER (u40) Auburn Bike Co2:15.5845.93s
 5th852FJuan ESCOBAR 2:16.4456.79s
 6th14FSeth DATIN 2:16.9567.30s
 7th75FDrake BOOTEN 2:20.37710.72s
 8th844FEddie MATTHIESSEN 2:29.32819.67s
 9th828FKevin SHABAZ 2:31.92922.27s
 10th851FMartin CHACON 2:33.561023.91s
 11th775FTrevor FORD Gravity Pirates2:40.721131.07s
 12th830FMatt CLARK 2:41.851232.20s
 13th832FGriffin HALLETT 2:48.141338.49s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st445GWes PEEBLES 2:11.111-
emoji_events2nd786GWes MENDEL Ryno Power2:13.8222.71s
emoji_events3rd777GBrian WEAVER Orange Vise2:27.43316.32s
 4th773GBrian MORGAN 2:32.48421.37s
 5th22GJason FARNSWORTH 2:49.80538.69s

Expert: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st527HChris JEAN 2:24.361-
emoji_events2nd454HRichard GOMEZ 2:24.4320.07s
emoji_events3rd837HChristian DUNCAN 2:29.0534.69s
 4th34HBuck GOODRICH Southridge USA2:29.2844.92s
 5th420HMarlon HILBERT Applebox / Neighborhood Cyclery / TruckerCo2:32.9758.61s
 6th523HJosh TREVITHICK 2:38.48614.12s
 7th151HJason BROWN tcmtb racing2:38.90714.54s

Expert: 60+ men

1 competitor found

Sport: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st322NConnor SOLIS 2:38.211-
emoji_events2nd814NTravis GEERSTNER 2:46.7028.49s
emoji_events3rd500NThomas LAWSON 2:48.0539.84s
 4th393NShane MCGREGOR 2:51.26413.05s
 5th30NLevi DUFFY Menifee Bicycles2:52.53514.32s
 6th225NBen FRIEDMAN 2:54.13615.92s
 7th856NAndrew WEBB (u40) 2:54.37716.16s
 8th770NJackson WOOTTON 3:02.30824.09s

Sport: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st833ONicholas ABEYTA 2:42.591-
emoji_events2nd831OSullivan VAN WAY Raising Canes Racing2:44.3021.71s
emoji_events3rd248OLucas AULT INCYCLE2:48.2535.66s
 4th323OChristopher JOHNSON 2:48.8046.21s

Sport: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st237PDevon HAUSER 2:39.601-
emoji_events2nd245PNick HERNANDEZ Wife2:40.6621.06s
emoji_events3rd201PLeandro PARADA 2:40.8831.28s
 4th5PNick DUFFY Menifee Bicycles2:43.2443.64s
 5th202PDavid HARDWICK The Path Bike Shop2:49.5259.92s
 6th841PArt MARQUEZ United Demon2:52.44612.84s
 7th456PJohn OLOUGHLIN Gravity Cartel2:52.93713.33s
 8th295PTravis CHASE Roy's Cyclery2:58.12818.52s
 9th778PEric SUN 3:09.25929.65s
 10th858PRichard MACIAS 3:22.001042.40s

Sport: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st247QJeremy AULT INCYCLE2:52.251-
emoji_events2nd400QRobert BLEDSOE 3:21.20228.95s
emoji_events3rd834QJohnny ??? 5:10.7232:18.47

Sport: 50-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st427RRito SANCHEZ 2:54.891-
emoji_events2nd310RBert HUERTA 3ten racing3:04.4229.53s
emoji_events3rd16RRobert KUHN 3:13.10318.21s
 4th464RFred VALENCIA TnT Racing3:41.09446.20s

Beginner: 9-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st9VJustin DUNCAN 3:11.481-
emoji_events2nd19VTravis MALISKA 3:48.36236.88s
emoji_events3rd853VConnor CALNAN 3:48.47336.99s
 4th840VRocco PIAZZA 3:49.51438.03s
 5th32VJulian MUNIZ 4:01.33549.85s
 6th599VDylan HYDE 4:01.40649.92s

Beginner: 11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st5WMason SALAZAR 2:45.351-
emoji_events2nd17WEddie REYNOLDS 2:48.1022.75s
emoji_events3rd14WEverette OTTO 2:56.81311.46s
 4th6WSlate CLARK 3:01.71416.36s
 5th2WMason KROEPEL Commencal3:07.75522.40s
 6th18WJeffrey ROSS Bike Alley3:15.95630.60s
 7th153WTanner JACKSON Southridge USA3:16.01730.66s
 8th26WDiego MUNIZ 3:39.77854.42s
 9th163WEthan WALTERS 3:43.45958.10s
 10th164WAiden WALTERS 3:52.85101:07.50

Beginner: 13-15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st165XMatthew BEASLEY 2:52.331-
emoji_events2nd199XEthan CARTER 2:57.4225.09s
emoji_events3rd787XJoseph MILLEK 2:59.0436.71s
 4th432XBryan FOLLAND 3:03.34411.01s
 5th234XLogan BLANCHARD 3:08.07515.74s
 6th848XJakob PARSONS 3:08.19615.86s
 7th468XToby D'AVIGNON 3:11.66719.33s
 8th855XPorter LACY 3:13.11820.78s
 9th469XBrian ROSS (u18) 3:18.65926.32s
 10th836XCole SOLIS 3:29.671037.34s
 11th58XEllis CORBELL 3:48.061155.73s

Beginner: 16-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st257YChaisson SISSON Kali2:40.941-
emoji_events2nd850YAugust WAGNER Jenson USA2:44.1223.18s
emoji_events3rd288YJack NAZAROFF 2:58.11317.17s
 4th188YZachary WATERS 3:04.83423.89s
 5th37YAlec BURTON Bear Valley Bikes3:07.38526.44s
 6th842YJustin THOMAS 3:42.0861:01.14
 7th839YDavid MASINI 3:42.4471:01.50

Beginner: 19-29 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st321ZNoah UNHASSOBISCAY 2:59.251-

Beginner: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st421ZAJohn STRAIT 3:13.071-
emoji_events2nd424ZAJames STRAIT 3:19.2426.17s

Beginner: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st187ZBBrian CANNON 2:39.241-
emoji_events2nd162ZBDavid WALTERS 2:52.06212.82s
emoji_events3rd829ZBBrock LEDONNE 2:54.93315.69s
 4th214ZBChris JONES (west) STONEHAUS / Trek3:20.17440.93s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st846BDani JOHNSON Chainline2:44.201-
emoji_events2nd835BAmanda WENTZ Fox / Gamut / Transition Bikes2:50.9526.75s
emoji_events3rd156BEmily GACAD INCYCLE2:51.6137.41s

Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2KMcKenna MERTEN Cissters Racing2:55.391-
emoji_events2nd3KDixie OWENS Commencial USA / Deity / ODI3:16.34220.95s
emoji_events3rd357KZoë WOOD 7:42.5934:47.20

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st847USummer HULL 3:29.121-
emoji_events2nd5UNancy HARRIS Intense Bombers Team3:40.11210.99s

Beginner: 0-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2ZEManning MERTEN Cissters Racing4:00.261-
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us