view_listResults (102)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://southridgeusa.com/dh-results-3-11-18/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1670AAaron GWIN YT Industries1:54.01-
bookmark2646ASteven WALTON Commencal2:00.126.1s
bookmark34ACole PICCHIOTTINO Trek2:00.836.8s
 45ATroy D'ELIA Foes2:12.7418.7s
 5624ATristan HUNTER Fasttrax2:13.2519.2s
 6327ADavid CORDERO 2:29.4635.4s
 7647AJarod HANSON Crank Brothers / Kenda2:32.6738.6s

Vet Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12CEric CARTER 100% / Carter Brothers / HT / Hyper2:10.61-
bookmark23CAlex MCELYEA 100% / Airpath Bikes / Maxxis / Renthal2:15.124.5s
bookmark317CBrian PARKER Knolly Bikes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo.2:18.237.6s
 418CJerome LACOTE HPSM / TSG / VICTORISE2:32.2421.6s

Expert: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark111DNathan LUNA Chainline Bikes2:18.91-
bookmark27DMaison DUNCAN 100% / BikeFettish / Deity / DVO SUSPENSION / FiveTen / MonsterArmy / SlickProducts / TruckerCo.2:19.120.2s
bookmark3627DEric MILLEY 2:26.637.7s
 4299DJustin MALISKA Fox2:28.9410.0s
 5467DMason SALAZAR 100% / G-Form / Leatt / Maxxis / Pivot / PurelyDentalEncinitas / RideCyclery2:44.1525.2s
 6615DRoshan PATEL 2:50.6631.7s

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1285ENate THALHAMER BikePeddler / DTR / Ergon Bike / FTD / Santa Cruz2:11.11-
bookmark251EJakob SNOW 211 / TOYOTA2:13.021.9s
bookmark3249EOwen DAVIS 211Bikes / Allas / bell / Revgrips / Toyata / ZodiacLights2:13.632.5s
 4628EIan MILLEY 2:14.443.3s
 55ECaleb HOLLAND 2:17.156.0s
 6655EZane FLETCHER 2:17.766.6s
 735EAdam DURBIN 211 Bikes / Ellsworth Bikes / HT / KMC / Monster2:18.177.0s
 8504EDanny MCMASTER 2:28.5817.4s
 9500EThomas LAWSON Wheelsport2:47.7936.6s

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1652FAndrew PARKER (u40) Auburn Bike Co2:18.41-
bookmark275FDrake BOOTEN 2:21.523.1s
bookmark314FSeth DATIN 100%2:23.334.9s
 4664FJeffrey BAUER 2:25.046.6s
 5668FAidan CHAPPELL 2:28.8510.4s
 6654FMatt CLARK 2:29.5611.1s
 7663FGrant MORTON 2:32.2713.8s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1445GWes PEEBLES 100% / GoPro / Renthal / SlickProducts / WorldwideCyclery2:09.21-
bookmark222GJason FARNSWORTH Rev grips / Trucker Co.2:29.8220.6s

Expert: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1454HRichard GOMEZ 2:20.71-
bookmark2420HMarlon HILBERT AppleBoxCollectives / BoombotzGentlemansParlor / TruckerCo.2:32.6211.9s
bookmark353HStephen ZVORSKY 2:41.1320.4s

Expert: 60+ men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark18JBobby BONDURANT Trucker Co3:39.31-

Sport: 0-14 boys

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1634MSeth ANDERSON (u20) 2:51.71-

Sport: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1288NJack NAZAROFF 2:33.21-
bookmark2272NTravis GEERSTNER 2:38.525.3s
bookmark3662NChris NICOL 3:08.4335.2s
 4475NLogan HEESCH Alpine Ride Shop3:16.7443.5s
 5665NSeth GOLDHAMMER 3:22.0548.8s

Sport: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1661OStone MELING 2:30.81-
bookmark2660OArturo BURNS 2:34.824.0s
bookmark3658OBraden DANIEL 2:35.634.8s
 4643OJaykerr FERIDO Allmountainstyle / ASB Parts / NiteRider2:37.646.8s
 5656OSullivan VAN WAY 2:38.958.1s
 6273ONicholas ABEYTA DerteRacing / SR76BeerWorks2:42.1611.3s
 7248OLucas AULT INCYCLE2:42.8712.0s
 8644ORyan FERIDO 2:46.4815.6s
 9659OAlec DANIEL 3:42.191:11.3

Sport: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1245PNick HERNANDEZ 2:32.81-
bookmark2201PLeandro PARADA Materialize 3D2:33.420.6s
bookmark3657PChris BYERS 2:40.137.3s
 4202PDavid HARDWICK The Path Bike Shop2:44.3411.5s
 5203PSam JOHNSON The Path Bike Shop2:57.5524.7s
 6421PJohn STRAIT 3:01.2628.4s
 7424PJames STRAIT 3:06.8734.0s

Sport: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1187QBrian CANNON Bicycle Warehouse2:32.61-
bookmark2633QJonathan DRAGNA 2:33.320.7s
bookmark3637QBrock LEDONNE 2:37.034.4s
 4166QKevin SMITH 2:46.7414.1s
 5174QRobert WIRTHLIN Ridin' Roots2:47.3514.7s
 6247QJeremy AULT INCYCLE2:50.4617.8s
 7569QPeter GLADKIN 3:11.5738.9s

Sport: 50-59 men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1427RRito SANCHEZ 2:47.71-
bookmark2310RBert HUERTA 3ten racing3:02.5214.8s
bookmark316RRobert KUHN 100% bike / Leatt3:04.8317.1s
 4419RDuane DALTON 3:14.3426.6s
 5464RFred VALENCIA TnT Racing3:19.4531.7s

Beginner: 9-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark19VJustin DUNCAN 100% / Deity / DVO SUSPENSION / FiveTen / SlickProducts / TruckerCo.3:00.31-
bookmark219VTravis MALISKA Fox3:11.2210.9s
bookmark3599VDylan HYDE Trucker Co.3:34.9334.6s
 432VJulian MUNIZ 3:39.6439.3s

Beginner: 11-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark118WJeffrey ROSS Bike Alley / Freshpark2:57.51-
bookmark26WSlate CLARK 2:57.920.4s
bookmark32WMason KROEPEL 100% / Kenda3:03.736.2s
 4631WMaxwell BROWN 3:06.448.9s
 521WHunter TWOREK 3:09.3511.8s
 6153WTanner JACKSON-HERNANDEZ ODI / Southridge USA / TRP3:14.1616.6s
 7163WEthan WALTERS Trinity Construction3:30.8733.3s
 8164WAiden WALTERS Trinity Construction3:34.9837.4s
 926WDiego MUNIZ 3:36.1938.6s

Beginner: 13-15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1308XEthan ALEXANDER 2:49.61-
bookmark2468XToby D'AVIGNON 2:51.421.8s
bookmark3199XEthan CARTER 100% / Carter Brothers2:52.532.9s
 4234XLogan BLANCHARD DD / TASCO2:54.144.5s
 5218XNicholas QUEVEDO 2:55.956.3s
 6432XBryan FOLLAND 100%2:57.267.6s
 7667XNathan KITCHEN 3:02.1712.5s
 8469XBrian ROSS (u18) Bike Allet Freshbark3:05.9816.3s
 9649XZachary HUTT 3:12.0922.4s
 1058XEllis CORBELL Azonic / O'Neal / TeamBlock3:50.8101:01.2

Beginner: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1162ZBDavid WALTERS Trinity Construction2:41.91-
bookmark2544ZBKeith D'AVIGNON 2:48.826.9s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1669BHeather Nicole MUNIVE 2:55.11-
bookmark2621BLecksi WINGER Intense3:12.1217.0s

Beginner: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark13ZEDerin MERTEN Cissters Racing3:46.71-
bookmark22ZEManning MERTEN Cissters Racing4:16.1229.4s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us