shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (173)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.mtba.asn.au/wp-content/uploads/Coff-Harbour-DHI-Final-Results.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Jack MOIR NSWIntense Factory Racing3:21.1371-
emoji_events2nd3Graeme MUDD NSWSummit Cycles Devinci3:28.99127.854s
emoji_events3rd30Andrew CAVAYE QLD3:32.299311.162s
 4th5Jackson FREW ACTCommencal / Crank Brothers / Oakley / SRAM3:33.833412.696s
 5th4Jake NEWELL NSWCL brakes / Dainese / DHaRCO / Mondraker Australia3:33.983512.846s
 6th13Harry PARSONS NSWYT Racing Australia3:35.259614.122s
 7th6Joel WILLIS NSWMaxxis / Santa Cruz / TLD / Yakima3:36.082714.945s
 8th16David HABICHT VIC3:36.340815.203s
 9th35Joshua CLARK NSW3:36.796915.659s
 10th9Matthew MCCORKELL ACTFox / Schwalbe / Shimano3:36.9801015.843s
 11th8Brent SMITH NSWGU Energy / Rowney / Summit Cycles Devinci Team3:37.2311116.094s
 12th17Chris KOVARIK QLDFiveTen / Intense / Smith / Unit clothing3:37.2801216.143s
 13th14Ryan LEUTTON QLDBrisbane Builders3:39.7561318.619s
 14th12Benjamin DENGATE ACTFox / Schwalbe / Shimano / Spank / YT Industries3:39.9251418.788s
 15th26Harrison REIBELT QLDGiant RFR3:41.6031520.466s
 16th34Travis DAWKINS VIC3:43.3221622.185s
 17th11Duke MILLINGTON NSWDHARCO Clothing3:43.5491722.412s
 18th15Callum DAWES SAMondraker Australia3:45.1571824.020s
 19th37Scott GRAHAM NSW3:46.0491924.912s
 20th31Liam PAIARO QLD3:46.7512025.614s
 21st25Greg PALMER QLD3:47.4622126.325s
 22nd19Daniel BENDER NSW3:47.4912226.354s
 23rd21Jacob MOSSNER NSWMondraker Australia3:48.6992327.562s
 24th18Jackson WHITE VIC3:49.4122428.275s
 25th33Daniel HALLAM QLD3:51.3742530.237s
 26th22Will ARNOTT ACT3:54.5012633.364s
 27th36Simon CAMPBELL NSW3:55.3352734.198s
 28th28Matt GROVES QLD3:55.3742834.237s
 29th27Angus JACKSON VIC@GUSDH (Instagram)3:55.4502934.313s
 30th29Michael WILLIAMS VIC4:04.3193043.182s
 31st20Ashlee GOLDING QLDCrankd cycles4:05.8043144.667s
 32nd10Jeremy ARMSTRONG QLDArmstrong plumbing racing6:14.398322:53.261
 2Joshua BUTTON NSWFOXMTB / Greef Clothing / Kona / SRAMDNS
 23Tyson WISE NSWDHaRCO / Mondraker Australia / SuperSportsAUDNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st155Jason HENDERSON QLD4:02.0641-
emoji_events2nd160Sean VEITCH NSW4:05.47623.412s
emoji_events3rd159Mitch LYONS QLD4:10.20638.142s
 4th162Alex CASSILLES NSW4:11.62749.563s
 5th163Zac SMITH 4:14.926512.862s
 6th154Ashley THURECHT QLD4:15.519613.455s
 7th153Jack SIMMONS NSW4:21.898719.834s
 8th161Michael ROUTLEDGE QLD4:34.405832.341s
 9th158Kyle ADDY QLD4:35.907933.843s
 10th152Brendan BOND NSWGreenvalleys mountainbike bike4:37.2621035.198s
 11th156Wade BEVERIDGE QLD4:49.4001147.336s
 12th157Blake BAUER QLD5:59.415121:57.351

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st902Lewis ALLBON ACTMal-adjusted Bicycles4:15.4581-
emoji_events2nd904William IRELAND NSW4:18.56523.107s
emoji_events3rd903Jonathan VALENTA NSW4:57.372341.914s
 4th907Luke CINI NSW5:12.152456.694s
 5th901Rennie FALCONER NSW5:23.02951:07.571
 6th905Joseph CONNELLY NSW5:25.99961:10.541
 7th906Brody CINI NSW5:37.40471:21.946
 8th908Ashton PULLEN 6:01.56781:46.109

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st801Jackson CONNELLY NSWAnz / POC aus3:52.4291-
emoji_events2nd803Remy MEIER-SMITH NSW3:54.08921.660s
emoji_events3rd811Taj POLLARD NSW4:11.657319.228s
 4th802Angus FALCONER NSW4:12.117419.688s
 5th805Felix ASHTON NSW4:14.752522.323s
 6th804Jackson LLOYD NSW4:18.253625.824s
 7th807Thomas MAXTED NSW4:20.272727.843s
 8th806Taane BAYCE-HORSLEY NSW4:21.967829.538s
 9th810Braith MOORE NSW4:26.655934.226s
 10th808Mario BALDWIN ACTP&K Concreting4:28.0681035.639s
 11th813Wil STOCKTON NSWDainese / DHaRCO / Mondraker Australia4:29.6201137.191s
 12th812Landon CINI NSW4:36.2681243.839s
 809Kye DAVIES QLDDNF

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st702Luke MEIER-SMITH NSW3:43.1891-
emoji_events2nd707Tobias VAN OEVEREN QLD3:47.16823.979s
emoji_events3rd722Ben JENKINSON QLD3:50.62637.437s
 4th701Josh ARCUS NSW3:51.64548.456s
 5th725Angus BAKER NSW3:56.122512.933s
 6th705Coren STRAUBERG NSW3:56.154612.965s
 7th723Joshua JANSEN NSW3:56.969713.780s
 8th716Troy WEINERT NSWThredb3:57.062813.873s
 9th713Heath LUCK NSW3:57.315914.126s
 10th703Steph FICOVIC NSWJMS CONCRETING PTY LTD4:00.6021017.413s
 11th717Thomas KRPAN NSW4:01.4121118.223s
 12th711Zane STRATTON QLD4:02.6441219.455s
 13th726Connor AVES 4:03.5111320.322s
 14th710Max HARRISON QLDGiant Ashgrove4:04.9141421.725s
 15th727Jayden SMITH 4:07.3071524.118s
 16th719Kaia ELLIS VIC4:11.0061627.817s
 17th706Charlie TRUE NSW4:15.7671732.578s
 18th720Nelson CRETHAR NSW4:22.4261839.237s
 19th715Jayden MOORE NSW4:25.4151942.226s
 20th709Rohan ALLSOPP NSW4:26.3772043.188s
 21st704Kyle FOX NTSpokesNT4:27.0662143.877s
 22nd721Preston SCHREIBER NSW4:31.2222248.033s
 23rd724Tate HARLAND NSW4:31.5882348.399s
 24th718Alexander UNICOMB NSW4:38.1422454.953s
 25th708Max BARNES QLD5:00.989251:17.800

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st223Matt CARTER VIC3:35.9291-
emoji_events2nd204Aaron GUNGL VICYarra Valley Cycles3:36.48320.554s
emoji_events3rd202Nik BARBER QLDCyclezone3:36.86630.937s
 4th207Cooper DOWNEY VICGiant YVC Race Team3:42.23346.304s
 5th215Billy CARTWRIGHT VICSpecialized3:43.36257.433s
 6th222Jacob FRAUENFELDER VIC3:44.30568.376s
 7th209Tyson RICHENS NSW3:44.58078.651s
 8th201Patrick BUTLER NSW3:45.10189.172s
 9th210Caleb REES QLD3:47.163911.234s
 10th211Luke BRADEY SA3:51.2441015.315s
 11th205Sam HARDMAN NSW3:51.7381115.809s
 12th203Bryce HEATHCOTE VICATC ALL TERRAIN CYCLES3:54.2141218.285s
 13th212Jake HORN SA3:54.9721319.043s
 14th206Pacey STOCKTON NSWLusty Industries / Santa Cruz / TLD3:55.1041419.175s
 15th228Oliver SCHOLEY NSW3:56.7091520.780s
 16th226William GRANGER ACT3:58.0831622.154s
 17th227Will ARBLASTER VICReckless Race Concepts3:59.3571723.428s
 18th229Jordan HOLZWORTH QLD4:01.0251825.096s
 19th218Kaden MUNSEI NSW4:03.0891927.160s
 20th221Caleb MCNEILL ROBERTSON QLDTraso4:03.7062027.777s
 21st216Lachlan CLARKE NSW4:05.3782129.449s
 22nd230Timothy BLACKWELL NSW4:08.6952232.766s
 23rd217Oliver ARCUS NSW4:11.7982335.869s
 24th214Joshua MCCRYSTAL NSW4:13.1792437.250s
 25th225Jaxon SAWYER WA4:18.8192542.890s
 26th213Hayden WITTINGSLOW NSWBellys Bikes Bathurst4:18.8912642.962s
 27th219Edward THOMAS NSW4:22.4752746.546s
 28th208Ethan CORNEY NSWNicks Cycles - Springwood NSW4:47.762281:11.833
 220James IRISH NSWDNF

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Reece CARTER QLD3:53.8971-
emoji_events2nd302Mitchell FRASER NSW4:03.60429.707s
emoji_events3rd304Cameron TOMLINSON QLD4:05.220311.323s
 4th305Tim FORSYTHE NSW4:07.551413.654s
 5th303Sam BALL NSW5:10.60251:16.705

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st404Damien BOGATEK QLDwww.offthebrakes.com.au go to site3:52.1991-
emoji_events2nd403Aaron CAIRNS QLDNSDYNAMICS4:02.280210.081s
emoji_events3rd405Darrell EDWICK QLDnerang mtb centre4:02.955310.756s
 4th407Scott MCMILLAN NSW4:07.846415.647s
 5th406Ryan SLAVIN QLD4:08.091515.892s
 6th402Michael CLARKE NSW4:14.522622.323s
 7th401James RUSSELL NSW4:15.382723.183s
 8th409Tim THREADGATE NSW4:17.054824.855s
 9th408Sam DAVISON-WALL QLD4:51.034958.835s

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st501Paul WALTON NSWwww.flowbikes.com go to site3:59.0221-
emoji_events2nd502Rick KEHOE NSW3:59.64720.625s
emoji_events3rd504Brett POPLE NSW4:00.64931.627s
 4th503David SHARP NSWBelrose Bicycles4:03.24944.227s
 5th505Rory WHITELAW QLD4:12.411513.389s
 6th506Andrew PETERSON NSW4:16.623617.601s
 7th507Antonio BOROVIEC QLDTECH FINISHES4:55.509756.487s

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st608Peter ELLIS NSW4:09.9321-
emoji_events2nd603Anton FOURIE NSWCL brakes / Dainese / DHaRCO / Mondraker Australia4:30.647220.715s
emoji_events3rd606Amir FAROKHIAN QLD4:42.900332.968s
 4th601Craig COGGINS NSW4:46.782436.850s
 5th604Rob O'BRIEN ACT4:54.518544.586s
 6th605Mark COLLINS NSW4:58.092648.160s
 607Michael DOPSON QLDDNS

50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st351Mark O'DONOHUE NSW4:28.3191-
emoji_events2nd352Geoffrey WEINERT NSWPrecision Paper Coatings4:38.03929.720s

65-69 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st651Rob DAVIS QLD6:13.9661-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1001Danielle BEECROFT NSWAdidas / Jetblack / Pivot3:57.0251-
emoji_events2nd1003Lisa MATHISON QLDPlanet Cycles4:00.33823.313s
emoji_events3rd1002Tegan MOLLOY NSWFox / Kona / SRAM / Thredbo MTB4:11.902314.877s
 4th1004Kaitlin LAWLOR QLDFor the Riders4:14.181417.156s
 5th1005Kellie WEINERT NSWMondraker Australia4:31.668534.643s
 6th1008Rebecca WYATT NSW4:41.516644.491s
 7th1006Tori BILNEY VIC5:08.35171:11.326
 8th1007Catherine O'NEILL QLD12:00.98888:03.963

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1801Tahlia RICHENS NSW5:11.4611-

U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1701Cassie VOYSEY NSWEPTEC4:33.0271-
emoji_events2nd1703Ashleigh WEINERT NSWFor The Fun Of It4:37.61324.586s
emoji_events3rd1702Emily O'BRIEN ACT7:13.11132:40.084

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1201Ellie SMITH NSWMondraker Australia4:17.9671-
emoji_events2nd1202Sally POTTER NSW4:36.496218.529s
emoji_events3rd1203Aimee ALLMAND SA8:33.36934:15.402

30-34 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1301Tracey KNIGHT QLD4:28.2531-
emoji_events2nd1302Simone CRAWFORD QLD4:54.760226.507s
emoji_events3rd1303Andrea BEAUREGARD QLD6:02.64131:34.388

35-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1401Sarah BOOTH NSWDHaRCO / Mondraker Australia / SRAM4:23.6941-
emoji_events2nd1402Jasmine SWANSON QLD5:05.388241.694s

40-44 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1501Jolanda VERWEIJ QLD5:54.2651-
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us