view_listResults (214)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=238Brandon14/0…

Results format By category

Gender Both

3hr: Senior men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1278Seb HERROD Spoked Cycles26:21226:33226:48127:13227:51127:47128:0016.3%3h10:35-
bookmark258Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT26:12126:30126:59227:07127:59228:12230:12215.3%3h13:152:40
bookmark356Neil CATLING Team LCUK28:06329:02329:20430:10430:08430:14331:05310.6%3h28:0717:32
 454David BRADSHAW C6 Bikes28:06329:09428:42329:44330:01332:01433:18418.5%3h31:0420:29
 569Matt OXBORROW Timber MTB29:15530:01630:48531:43532:08532:39711.6%3h06:34
 6281Mathew SHOTBOLT Team LCUK29:35729:30531:09731:59632:10632:32510.3%3h06:55
 775Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire RT29:24630:19732:01932:53932:37732:37611.8%3h09:51
 8261Chris OAK Arrows29:43830:54931:05633:111033:02833:51813.9%3h11:46
 962Paul GRETTON Timber MTB29:57930:20831:32832:41833:27934:58916.8%3h12:55
 1063Richard HALLETT (sen) Klmtb31:351331:271132:361134:181135:071035:351113.1%3h20:38
 1166Ben KEELEY Team VeloVelocity29:581032:471532:581235:381336:261135:071021.6%3h22:54
 12276Ant COLLIER HA Tri33:311431:141032:261032:21736:341237:081218.9%3h23:14
 13258Mike BURRELL (spt) B&T motors / Ely & District CC / Monster Racing31:261232:081235:341535:291238:381437:111322.9%3h30:26
 14270Matt ASH ART33:351532:361433:001336:151441:191739:341426.7%3h36:19
 1571Duncan RYAN Team LCUK30:191132:101334:191436:281539:411530.9%2h52:57
 1660Tom DIXON Klmtb33:471635:031635:351638:051638:321314.1%3h01:02
 17279Phil PEERS Duffield35:081738:001738:251741:331740:481618.3%3h13:54
 18280Jonathan SHEASBY AJ Cycles3h28:1618n/a3h28:16

3hr: 40+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Paul ASHBY klmtb - Fat birds CC26:21126:32126:48128:03127:49128:24128:59110.0%3h13:01-
bookmark240Tim PLIMMER Lutterworth Cycles Rt26:40228:02228:47328:59229:34329:37229:57212.3%3h21:398:38
bookmark3143Alastair LANGDON Airnimal / Circe Cycles29:07828:05328:44229:37429:11229:44330:3148.7%3h25:0212:01
 45Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles28:56729:16729:53930:32929:41430:06430:1635.5%3h28:4315:42
 5262Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers29:271329:31829:34629:40529:54531:30535:28520.4%3h35:0822:07
 6263Mark WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC28:25428:36428:55429:42631:19734:311721.5%3h01:28
 711Stuart CARMICHAEL (vet) Flitch Bikes Ltd28:43629:37929:36730:24831:43932:591214.9%3h03:02
 891Philip HOULDRIDGE Leicester Forest CC29:08929:511030:451130:13732:121132:02610.5%3h04:11
 9245Mick PILCHER Numplumz30:371730:131229:53931:091130:58632:47109.7%3h05:37
 1079Adam CHAMBERLIN TPH Racing29:231130:081131:101630:481031:27834:441818.2%3h07:40
 11418Nigel HERROD Spoked Cycles30:471830:171530:531432:261431:511032:53118.6%3h09:07
 1249Mark TILLEY Team Hydrol Singlespeed Fatbike29:171030:131231:051532:061333:481933:271415.4%3h09:56
 1335Mark MCCORMACK Timber MTB29:261230:411731:421732:481932:381533:591615.5%3h11:14
 14350Greg HERRING Newdales Cycles RT29:571630:161432:172532:331733:241833:091311.5%3h11:36
 15260Craig TINDALL Ride Beyond31:121931:001831:451831:391232:371435:522015.7%3h14:05
 16230John LOWE pedalpower loughborough31:342032:022132:142432:431832:501732:4694.0%3h14:09
 1789Robert HAWORTH AQR Coaching29:371530:361630:491233:362034:232136:062121.9%3h15:07
 1853Mark WHENHAM BRRT33:312632:422532:122232:291632:311232:0974.3%3h15:34
 1916Matthew COOK (vet) Bedfordshire Road Race Team33:332732:422532:112032:281532:311232:1184.2%3h15:36
 2037Will MITCHAM Revel Outdoors31:462332:032232:051933:372134:172034:561910.0%3h18:44
 2123Geoff FROST Team VeloVelocity33:382832:492733:542733:512234:352233:46155.4%3h22:33
 2212Paul CHAMBERLAIN AeroCycles29:331431:582030:501337:072836:562536:462325.6%3h23:10
 2320Paul EVELEIGH (gvet) VeloWheels.co.uk go to site32:562532:342433:082634:102435:252437:132414.3%3h25:26
 2427Mark HOLLINGWORTH Klmtb31:482433:442834:342835:122638:352636:382221.3%3h30:31
 2530Carl KELLEHER Enve / Sherwood pines felt31:452231:501932:132339:413239:512725.5%2h55:20
 2617Damon DAY CC Sudbury36:323435:463034:352934:472534:46235.6%2h56:26
 27154Ed MAIR The Rusty Pirate33:532934:582936:313036:212740:362919.8%3h02:19
 2896Tom IMRIE NEWMARKET CTC36:013136:313237:213238:402940:262812.3%3h08:59
 2913Guy COBBE pedalpower loughborough31:342032:032232:11201h05:354032:4616107.8%3h14:09
 30417Max STEVENS Tri-Anglia35:083038:003438:253341:353541:263118.4%3h14:34
 319Simon BROWN (vet) SBPH36:543538:533638:263440:023341:203012.0%3h15:35
 3229Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) Walden Velo36:173336:443340:353642:503743:133219.1%3h19:39
 3332Dick LINES Klmtb37:053639:193741:523942:413645:483323.5%3h26:45
 3445Roger SEALS Kings Lynn MTB37:343743:094042:064043:503846:163423.2%3h32:55
 3550Paul TURNER (gvet) Leicester Forest CC28:38528:43528:55429:2032.4%1h55:36
 36259Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles - St Ives CC28:05329:04629:47834:062321.4%2h01:02
 37246Stephen VIGOR Walden Velo36:023236:303137:163139:36319.9%2h29:24
 38243Shane MAHER HackneyGT37:453842:523940:413738:493013.6%2h40:07
 3943John ROGERS timber40:294040:593840:423841:13341.8%2h43:23
 4010Ian BARRACLOUGH Hydrol38:393938:233540:143547:073922.8%2h44:23

Junior men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1238Jacob SHAILES Klmtb28:32428:10128:34130:0416.7%1h55:20-
bookmark2232Nathan GIBSON St Ives CC28:07228:56330:24333:52220.5%2h01:206:00
bookmark3233Ryan GOODERHAM TPH Racing28:28328:31229:33234:50322.4%2h01:246:04
 4399Troy WINGAR GRT28:06130:40432:26415.4%1h31:12
 5236Josh PEACHMENT Strada Sport30:59531:30532:3755.3%1h35:06

1.5hr: Senior men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1273Patrick BIEL Pedalworks Performance Team26:04126:32126:51127:2315.1%1h46:52-
bookmark2105Matt ELLIS (spt) Epic Orange26:17226:53227:21228:0226.7%1h48:351:43
bookmark3297Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre28:10728:14428:35328:4532.1%1h53:456:53
 4123Chris SKINNER cs velosport27:19328:41629:28631:11714.2%1h56:419:49
 5115Simon MILLARD Barford Van Hire / Push Sport28:04628:56829:19530:3669.0%1h56:5710:05
 6292Luke BARTON louth cycle centre29:361028:49729:00429:3342.7%1h57:0010:08
 7107Jack GOVER 28:19828:59930:071029:3956.4%1h57:0610:14
 8103Will DORSETT Simply Offering Solutions Ltd27:21428:39529:52832:24818.5%1h58:1711:25
 9111Lauris LIEPINS Klmtb27:50528:11330:27129.4%1h26:28
 10101Samuel DAVEY Timber MTB31:291629:511030:0295.5%1h31:22
 11271Earl TAYLOR Earl Taylor - Electrix Celutions Limited32:332030:221129:4979.2%1h32:44
 12306Tom WRIGHT (exp) AJ Cycles31:551730:571431:00133.1%1h33:52
 13121Joseph RUSSELL Octagon30:331231:321632:07145.1%1h34:12
 14304Ben WATTS Tea Boy Racing33:052231:021530:08119.8%1h34:15
 15116Karl OSBORN SDCC30:201130:451334:131712.8%1h35:18
 16421Jesse TOWLER Mildenhall CC29:10930:301236:592026.8%1h36:39
 17303Ian READ Guinness32:572131:561732:07143.2%1h37:00
 1892Stephen BALFE VC Norwich34:512432:061832:15168.6%1h39:12
 19422Adam SHEWARD NODAL Consultants34:562534:112034:24182.2%1h43:31
 2097Chris BROWN (xc) B&T Motor Repairs / Ely & District CC32:191932:421938:372419.5%1h43:38
 21119David POPE SFCC34:562534:162134:34191.9%1h43:46
 22298Alex LAMBETH 32:131834:462239:532523.8%1h46:52
 23118Luke PETTIT cs velosport35:112735:142337:34226.8%1h47:59
 24300Alex NAU NorthantsTri33:592335:552538:092312.3%1h48:03
 25351William WYTHE 37:162836:052637:32214.0%1h50:53
 26301Kris PRINGLE HTC39:083039:552740:20263.1%1h59:23
 27128Kingsley TOWLER 30:571435:452415.5%1h06:42
 28112Robin LINES Klmtb / WSW41:573147:502814.0%1h29:47
 29398Daniel WARD (sen1) Methwold Tri30:5413n/a30:54
 30290Leigh ANDREWS Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire31:0515n/a31:05
 3173Matt TRAYNAR CC Sudbury38:3229n/a38:32

1.5hr: 40+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

82 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1175Craig GUNNELL TeamGunnVelo.co.uk go to site27:11427:02227:26127:2711.5%1h49:07-
bookmark2335Andrew SAMPSON mondraker uk - MARRIED AND MAD / Sussed Out Suspension27:10327:01127:28227:4822.9%1h49:2922s
bookmark3174Paul GROOMBRIDGE Push Sport / Team Barfor26:29127:29327:40328:0235.9%1h49:4134s
 4400Mark WINGAR GRT26:42228:00428:58729:24610.1%1h53:053:58
 5212Glenn STANFORD EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions27:49628:09728:24629:2355.6%1h53:474:40
 6291Darren EVANS (vet) EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions28:02928:02628:21429:2244.8%1h53:484:41
 7160Gary CURTIS barfordhire - Team Streetlife / pushsport27:19528:00429:03829:3278.1%1h53:554:48
 8167Ben FINDLAY FoodForSport27:51728:10829:131030:31129.6%1h55:476:40
 9193Ian NEWBY DISS CC - Diss & Dist CC27:51728:12928:23531:261512.9%1h55:536:46
 10158Keith CLARKE (gvet) Revel Outdoors28:151028:421129:07929:5686.0%1h56:016:54
 11159Michael CUBITT Klmtb28:271128:391029:181130:21106.7%1h56:467:39
 12168Jason FOWLER JLF Designs / Sussed-Out29:291429:161329:341230:1693.4%1h58:369:29
 13332Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team29:301528:571230:061430:27115.2%1h59:019:54
 14299Adrian HOYLE RAFCA- KLMTB28:521330:262129:571331:08137.9%2h00:2511:18
 15206Nick SALTER timber29:331729:331430:131631:14145.7%2h00:3611:29
 16312Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team28:451229:591730:532032:581614.7%2h02:3613:29
 17223Jamie WIGHTMAN Revel Outdoors29:301529:521631:00215.1%1h30:22
 18219John WALKER (opn) Gateway30:022030:081930:48192.6%1h30:58
 19213Gary SYMONS Witham Wheelers30:512629:591730:11152.9%1h31:01
 20146Glynn ATTIWELL Gravity CC29:501830:342231:00213.9%1h31:24
 21190Dave MOULDS VC VELDRIJDEN29:511930:342231:00213.9%1h31:25
 22141Richard ALEXANDER Amis Velo / solo scaffolding31:223330:092030:43184.0%1h32:14
 23200Stuart RICHES Riches Racing30:102130:472431:19283.8%1h32:16
 24205Steve SACH Southend Wheelers30:302330:482631:05241.9%1h32:23
 25305Gareth WALKER (vet) Prestige Worldwide31:524030:472430:27174.7%1h33:06
 26220Andrew WALLER Cats Mbc31:172930:492731:08251.5%1h33:14
 27322Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich BC31:072731:052931:11270.3%1h33:23
 28324Mark GOULSBRA louth cycle centre30:492431:293031:10262.2%1h33:28
 29226Steve WOODS Cambridge Cc30:152231:363131:42304.8%1h33:33
 30183Cliff LOVEDAY B&T Motor Repairs / Ely & District CC31:323631:473731:38290.8%1h34:57
 31321Mark CUSHING Amisvelo Racing Team31:132831:443432:01352.6%1h34:58
 32163Mike DOPSON Godric CC / Sam’s bikes31:363831:443431:46320.5%1h35:06
 33331Mark JAY Cycle Club Sudbury31:373931:443431:53330.8%1h35:14
 34327Paul HARBINSON Ely & District CC31:183031:433332:21363.4%1h35:22
 35333Ian RAYSON Witham Wheelers31:213131:383232:25383.4%1h35:24
 36316Paul BROWN (xc) AJcycles / Numplumz32:594931:553831:42304.0%1h36:36
 37318Stefano CASACCIO Work In Progress33:045031:563931:57343.5%1h36:57
 38149Dick BARTON Revel Outdoors31:333733:034732:22374.8%1h36:58
 39148Spencer BARLOW Pott Row cc32:024232:274032:33391.6%1h37:02
 40179Phil JOHNSTON Spoked Cycles31:213132:544433:12425.9%1h37:27
 41180Kevin LANCHESTER Harling Riders32:234432:354132:35400.6%1h37:33
 42166John FARMER Witham Wheelers Cycling Club31:584133:014633:18434.2%1h38:17
 43151John BISHOP (vet) Sole bay cycle sport32:514832:434232:49410.4%1h38:23
 44329Martin HOLLAND Ely & District CC - Ely & District CC31:253533:184934:11488.8%1h38:54
 45217Richard TOOLEY DD32:434633:395233:22442.9%1h39:44
 46185Matthew MANTLE Klmtb / Mildenhall CC32:444732:454334:59546.9%1h40:28
 47336Mark SEAMAN Baines Racing33:055133:184934:17513.6%1h40:40
 48225Tony WOOD (svet) A R WOOD MOWERS33:105233:495333:59472.5%1h40:58
 49330Doug HOSKING Cambridge Triathlon Club34:225632:564533:48464.4%1h41:06
 50203Pete ROBINSON (vet) Sax Velo33:525533:215134:14502.6%1h41:27
 51201Gary RICHMOND Klmtb34:526233:064833:44455.3%1h41:42
 52161Charles DALE waldentri32:044334:415835:01559.2%1h41:46
 53222Mike WELBY Sole bay cycle sport33:385433:595434:11481.6%1h41:48
 54207Ben SEALY Octagon C.C.32:374534:055635:41609.4%1h42:23
 55187Roger MASON Diss Cake Gang33:215334:055635:06565.2%1h42:32
 56314Andrew BIRD Slow & Steady34:306034:035535:12573.4%1h43:45
 57157James CLARK (vet) Clark racing34:285934:516334:42521.1%1h44:01
 58147Robert BALDERSTON Me34:316134:425934:55531.2%1h44:08
 59313Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC34:235835:016536:28636.1%1h45:52
 60202Derek RICKETTS Ely & District Cyclin Club-B&T Motor Repairs35:516534:586435:27592.5%1h46:16
 61323Dai GITTINS Playtime Productions - Playtime Productions36:177135:046635:23583.5%1h46:44
 62152Kevin BISHOP Spanners35:396334:496036:31644.9%1h46:59
 63204Andy ROSE (svet) Sole bay cycle sport36:126934:506135:57613.9%1h46:59
 64196Darren POWER Old & Slow36:147034:506136:02624.0%1h47:06
 65328Andrew HILTON Grindleford Occasionals34:225635:046638:116811.1%1h47:37
 66337Duncan WALMSLEY wwwzepnatcom RT - Zepnat.com go to site36:046735:046638:01678.4%1h49:09
 67338Graham WHITE Cycle Club Sudbury37:287536:397037:21652.2%1h51:28
 68325Trevor GRAHAM NWA37:087336:116938:18695.8%1h51:37
 69293Kevin HANNER NORCS36:547236:537138:33704.5%1h52:20
 70320David CULLEN 37:307637:147237:54661.8%1h52:38
 71184Garry MACDONALD 35:426437:237340:527414.5%1h53:57
 72334Nick RUSH WSW36:016637:307440:477313.2%1h54:18
 73172Mark GEARD Sussed Out Suspension37:147439:067739:46726.8%1h56:06
 74165Gary DURRANT Spanners36:116837:547542:147516.7%1h56:19
 75199Joe RICHER Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club37:537739:327839:23714.4%1h56:48
 76162William DICKSON Riches Racing38:597838:557643:217611.4%2h01:15
 77397Simon FREEBREY Kamikaze Velo39:428041:127944:237711.8%2h05:17
 78194Paul NORMAN Old & Slow39:007942:518246:127818.5%2h08:03
 79326Matt GRUBY Sawston Rollers40:498141:218047:157915.8%2h09:25
 80289Kevin CARTER Team ME41:208242:388147:468015.6%2h11:44
 81420Lester ALLEN 30:492429:50153.3%1h00:39
 82173Tony GREEN (opn) Hadleigh Velo31:233431:01281.2%1h02:24

Youth boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1407Alex DALE LVYCC27:47129:13138:31138.6%1h35:33-
bookmark2406Jack BENT JCB29:58330:3121.8%1h00:29
bookmark3413Ben HOYLE HKR XC Racing29:57232:3538.8%1h02:32
 4408Robin DE FREITAS 33:45441:21522.5%1h15:06
 5411Colin MANTLE Klmtb / Mildenhall CC35:17540:40415.3%1h15:57
 6412Ian POMFRET Klmtb36:29741:45614.4%1h18:14
 7410Ryan LINGWOOD 35:20644:31826.0%1h19:51
 8409William HALL (yth) 37:38842:34713.1%1h20:12

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1342Daniel BURGESS Iceni Velo29:55131:5026.4%1h01:46-
bookmark2347Robert HUNT Yeah Boi30:15231:5835.7%1h02:1428s
bookmark3343Garth COLLIER Mildenhall Cycling Club30:39431:4913.8%1h02:2943s
 4346Alan GARDNER Areocycles / Haverhill30:33331:5834.6%1h02:3145s
 5249Matthew PONCIA Poncia racing33:23534:2353.0%1h07:466:00
 6244Charley EARL 37:43640:0666.3%1h17:4916:03
 7348Andrew LAMBETH 43:137n/a43:13

 

 

3hr: Senior women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1269Katy SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles29:26230:18230:49130:56131:11132:0418.9%3h04:47-
bookmark282Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out Suspension29:18130:11131:12234:02234:40234:37218.3%3h14:039:16
bookmark385Sally WATTS 1-Eleven / C6 Bikes34:26335:13335:28335:50335:15335:4434.1%3h32:0027:13
 4264Kathy BERESFORD AQR Coaching35:04437:01438:07438:24437:0449.5%3h05:40

3hr: 40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1267Sarah HEWITT 1-Eleven / C6 Bikes32:50132:50133:26133:49135:12235:5929.6%3h24:09-
bookmark277Lynne COLDRAY Corley Cycles34:05235:42236:03235:40234:42135:0315.8%3h31:177:08
bookmark3136Sue MCINTYRE Giant / Newdales Cycles37:31338:48341:03340:4239.4%2h38:04

1.5hr: 40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1139Laura SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension28:26128:39129:06129:4814.8%1h56:00-
bookmark2419Kamilla NORRMAN 36:57334:38235:3926.7%1h47:14
bookmark3307Julie CLARK Witham Wheelers35:19235:36337:4036.7%1h48:35

Junior women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1423Caitlyn SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension31:14131:27132:1413.2%1h34:56-
bookmark2228Jessica COBBE Leicester Road Club34:41235:32241:14218.9%1h51:2816:32

1.5hr: Senior women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark186Jodie COLE EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions34:00234:05235:2124.0%1h43:27-
bookmark2283Nicole BECK EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions32:44134:03137:26514.4%1h44:1447s
bookmark387Alison GOSS TeamGunnVelo.co.uk go to site35:11334:42334:4811.4%1h44:431:16
 4282Lucy ANDREWS wwwzepnatcom RT35:18434:54435:4842.6%1h46:012:34
 590Kate SEALY Octagon Cycling Club35:30535:06535:3331.3%1h46:112:44
 6286Emma TAYLOR Stowmarket & District CC38:31639:2962.5%1h18:00

Youth girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1404Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club29:56132:4719.5%1h02:44-
bookmark2405Harley PELL LIV AWOL29:56132:4829.6%1h02:44-
bookmark3402Molly CUTMORE TPH Racing38:56339:0330.3%1h17:5915:15

Fun women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1339Louise BROWN AJcycles / Numplumz38:07139:0712.6%1h17:14-
bookmark2240Ruth ANGRAVE 43:44249:05212.2%1h32:5015:36
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us