shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (214)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=238Brandon14/0…

Results format By category

Gender Both

3hr: Senior men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st278Seb HERROD Spoked Cycles26:21226:33226:48127:13227:51127:47128:0016.3%3h10:351-
emoji_events2nd58Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT26:12126:30126:59227:07127:59228:12230:12215.3%3h13:1522:40
emoji_events3rd56Neil CATLING Team LCUK28:06329:02329:20430:10430:08430:14331:05310.6%3h28:07317:32
 4th54David BRADSHAW C6 Bikes28:06329:09428:42329:44330:01332:01433:18418.5%3h31:04420:29
 5th69Matt OXBORROW Timber MTB29:15530:01630:48531:43532:08532:39711.6%3h06:345
 6th281Mathew SHOTBOLT Team LCUK29:35729:30531:09731:59632:10632:32510.3%3h06:556
 7th75Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire RT29:24630:19732:01932:53932:37732:37611.8%3h09:517
 8th261Chris OAK Arrows29:43830:54931:05633:111033:02833:51813.9%3h11:468
 9th62Paul GRETTON Timber MTB29:57930:20831:32832:41833:27934:58916.8%3h12:559
 10th63Richard HALLETT (sen) Klmtb31:351331:271132:361134:181135:071035:351113.1%3h20:3810
 11th66Ben KEELEY Team VeloVelocity29:581032:471532:581235:381336:261135:071021.6%3h22:5411
 12th276Ant COLLIER HA Tri33:311431:141032:261032:21736:341237:081218.9%3h23:1412
 13th258Mike BURRELL (spt) B&T motors / Ely & District CC / Monster Racing31:261232:081235:341535:291238:381437:111322.9%3h30:2613
 14th270Matt ASH ART33:351532:361433:001336:151441:191739:341426.7%3h36:1914
 15th71Duncan RYAN Team LCUK30:191132:101334:191436:281539:411530.9%2h52:5715
 16th60Tom DIXON Klmtb33:471635:031635:351638:051638:321314.1%3h01:0216
 17th279Phil PEERS Duffield35:081738:001738:251741:331740:481618.3%3h13:5417
 18th280Jonathan SHEASBY AJ Cycles3h28:1618n/a3h28:1618

3hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Paul ASHBY klmtb - Fat birds CC26:21126:32126:48128:03127:49128:24128:59110.0%3h13:011-
emoji_events2nd40Tim PLIMMER Lutterworth Cycles Rt26:40228:02228:47328:59229:34329:37229:57212.3%3h21:3928:38
emoji_events3rd143Alastair LANGDON Airnimal / Circe Cycles29:07828:05328:44229:37429:11229:44330:3148.7%3h25:02312:01
 4th5Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles28:56729:16729:53930:32929:41430:06430:1635.5%3h28:43415:42
 5th262Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers29:271329:31829:34629:40529:54531:30535:28520.4%3h35:08522:07
 6th263Mark WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC28:25428:36428:55429:42631:19734:311721.5%3h01:286
 7th11Stuart CARMICHAEL (vet) Flitch Bikes Ltd28:43629:37929:36730:24831:43932:591214.9%3h03:027
 8th91Philip HOULDRIDGE Leicester Forest CC29:08929:511030:451130:13732:121132:02610.5%3h04:118
 9th245Mick PILCHER Numplumz30:371730:131229:53931:091130:58632:47109.7%3h05:379
 10th79Adam CHAMBERLIN TPH Racing29:231130:081131:101630:481031:27834:441818.2%3h07:4010
 11th418Nigel HERROD Spoked Cycles30:471830:171530:531432:261431:511032:53118.6%3h09:0711
 12th49Mark TILLEY Team Hydrol Singlespeed Fatbike29:171030:131231:051532:061333:481933:271415.4%3h09:5612
 13th35Mark MCCORMACK Timber MTB29:261230:411731:421732:481932:381533:591615.5%3h11:1413
 14th350Greg HERRING Newdales Cycles RT29:571630:161432:172532:331733:241833:091311.5%3h11:3614
 15th260Craig TINDALL Ride Beyond31:121931:001831:451831:391232:371435:522015.7%3h14:0515
 16th230John LOWE pedalpower loughborough31:342032:022132:142432:431832:501732:4694.0%3h14:0916
 17th89Robert HAWORTH AQR Coaching29:371530:361630:491233:362034:232136:062121.9%3h15:0717
 18th53Mark WHENHAM BRRT33:312632:422532:122232:291632:311232:0974.3%3h15:3418
 19th16Matthew COOK (vet) Bedfordshire Road Race Team33:332732:422532:112032:281532:311232:1184.2%3h15:3619
 20th37William MITCHAM Revel Outdoors31:462332:032232:051933:372134:172034:561910.0%3h18:4420
 21st23Geoff FROST Team VeloVelocity33:382832:492733:542733:512234:352233:46155.4%3h22:3321
 22nd12Paul CHAMBERLAIN AeroCycles29:331431:582030:501337:072836:562536:462325.6%3h23:1022
 23rd20Paul EVELEIGH (gvet) VeloWheels.co.uk go to site32:562532:342433:082634:102435:252437:132414.3%3h25:2623
 24th27Mark HOLLINGWORTH Klmtb31:482433:442834:342835:122638:352636:382221.3%3h30:3124
 25th30Carl KELLEHER Enve / Sherwood pines felt31:452231:501932:132339:413239:512725.5%2h55:2025
 26th17Damon DAY CC Sudbury36:323435:463034:352934:472534:46235.6%2h56:2626
 27th154Ed MAIR The Rusty Pirate33:532934:582936:313036:212740:362919.8%3h02:1927
 28th96Tom IMRIE NEWMARKET CTC36:013136:313237:213238:402940:262812.3%3h08:5928
 29th13Guy COBBE pedalpower loughborough31:342032:032232:11201h05:354032:4616107.8%3h14:0929
 30th417Max STEVENS Tri-Anglia35:083038:003438:253341:353541:263118.4%3h14:3430
 31st9Simon BROWN (vet) SBPH36:543538:533638:263440:023341:203012.0%3h15:3531
 32nd29Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) Walden Velo36:173336:443340:353642:503743:133219.1%3h19:3932
 33rd32Dick LINES Klmtb37:053639:193741:523942:413645:483323.5%3h26:4533
 34th45Roger SEALS Kings Lynn MTB37:343743:094042:064043:503846:163423.2%3h32:5534
 35th50Paul TURNER (gvet) Leicester Forest CC28:38528:43528:55429:2032.4%1h55:3635
 36th259Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles - St Ives CC28:05329:04629:47834:062321.4%2h01:0236
 37th246Stephen VIGOR Walden Velo36:023236:303137:163139:36319.9%2h29:2437
 38th243Shane MAHER HackneyGT37:453842:523940:413738:493013.6%2h40:0738
 39th43John ROGERS timber40:294040:593840:423841:13341.8%2h43:2339
 40th10Ian BARRACLOUGH Hydrol38:393938:233540:143547:073922.8%2h44:2340

Junior men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st238Jacob SHAILES Klmtb28:32428:10128:34130:0416.7%1h55:201-
emoji_events2nd232Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC28:07228:56330:24333:52220.5%2h01:2026:00
emoji_events3rd233Ryan GOODERHAM TPH Racing28:28328:31229:33234:50322.4%2h01:2436:04
 4th399Troy WINGAR GRT28:06130:40432:26415.4%1h31:124
 5th236Josh PEACHMENT Strada Sport30:59531:30532:3755.3%1h35:065

1.5hr: Senior men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st273Patrick BIEL Pedalworks Performance Team26:04126:32126:51127:2315.1%1h46:521-
emoji_events2nd105Matt ELLIS (spt) Epic Orange26:17226:53227:21228:0226.7%1h48:3521:43
emoji_events3rd297Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre28:10728:14428:35328:4532.1%1h53:4536:53
 4th123Chris SKINNER cs velosport27:19328:41629:28631:11714.2%1h56:4149:49
 5th115Simon MILLARD Barford Van Hire / Push Sport28:04628:56829:19530:3669.0%1h56:57510:05
 6th292Luke BARTON louth cycle centre29:361028:49729:00429:3342.7%1h57:00610:08
 7th107Jack GOVER 28:19828:59930:071029:3956.4%1h57:06710:14
 8th103Will DORSETT Simply Offering Solutions Ltd27:21428:39529:52832:24818.5%1h58:17811:25
 9th111Lauris LIEPINS Klmtb27:50528:11330:27129.4%1h26:289
 10th101Samuel DAVEY Timber MTB31:291629:511030:0295.5%1h31:2210
 11th271Earl TAYLOR Earl Taylor - Electrix Celutions Limited32:332030:221129:4979.2%1h32:4411
 12th306Tom WRIGHT (exp) AJ Cycles31:551730:571431:00133.1%1h33:5212
 13th121Joseph RUSSELL Octagon30:331231:321632:07145.1%1h34:1213
 14th304Ben WATTS Tea Boy Racing33:052231:021530:08119.8%1h34:1514
 15th116Karl OSBORN SDCC30:201130:451334:131712.8%1h35:1815
 16th421Jesse TOWLER Mildenhall CC29:10930:301236:592026.8%1h36:3916
 17th303Ian READ (mas) Guinness32:572131:561732:07143.2%1h37:0017
 18th92Stephen BALFE VC Norwich34:512432:061832:15168.6%1h39:1218
 19th422Adam SHEWARD NODAL Consultants34:562534:112034:24182.2%1h43:3119
 20th97Chris BROWN (xc) B&T Motor Repairs / Ely & District CC32:191932:421938:372419.5%1h43:3820
 21st119David POPE SFCC34:562534:162134:34191.9%1h43:4621
 22nd298Alex LAMBETH 32:131834:462239:532523.8%1h46:5222
 23rd118Luke PETTIT cs velosport35:112735:142337:34226.8%1h47:5923
 24th300Alex NAU NorthantsTri33:592335:552538:092312.3%1h48:0324
 25th351William WYTHE 37:162836:052637:32214.0%1h50:5325
 26th301Kris PRINGLE HTC39:083039:552740:20263.1%1h59:2326
 27th128Kingsley TOWLER 30:571435:452415.5%1h06:4227
 28th112Robin LINES Klmtb / WSW41:573147:502814.0%1h29:4728
 29th398Daniel WARD (sen1) Methwold Tri30:5413n/a30:5429
 30th290Leigh ANDREWS Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire31:0515n/a31:0530
 31st73Matt TRAYNAR CC Sudbury38:3229n/a38:3231

1.5hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

82 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st175Craig GUNNELL TeamGunnVelo.co.uk go to site27:11427:02227:26127:2711.5%1h49:071-
emoji_events2nd335Andrew SAMPSON mondraker uk - MARRIED AND MAD / Sussed Out Suspension27:10327:01127:28227:4822.9%1h49:29222s
emoji_events3rd174Paul GROOMBRIDGE Push Sport / Team Barfor26:29127:29327:40328:0235.9%1h49:41334s
 4th400Mark WINGAR GRT26:42228:00428:58729:24610.1%1h53:0543:58
 5th212Glenn STANFORD EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions27:49628:09728:24629:2355.6%1h53:4754:40
 6th291Darren EVANS (vet) EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions28:02928:02628:21429:2244.8%1h53:4864:41
 7th160Gary CURTIS barfordhire - Team Streetlife / pushsport27:19528:00429:03829:3278.1%1h53:5574:48
 8th167Ben FINDLAY FoodForSport27:51728:10829:131030:31129.6%1h55:4786:40
 9th193Ian NEWBY DISS CC - Diss & Dist CC27:51728:12928:23531:261512.9%1h55:5396:46
 10th158Keith CLARKE (gvet) Revel Outdoors28:151028:421129:07929:5686.0%1h56:01106:54
 11th159Michael CUBITT Klmtb28:271128:391029:181130:21106.7%1h56:46117:39
 12th168Jason FOWLER JLF Designs / Sussed-Out29:291429:161329:341230:1693.4%1h58:36129:29
 13th332Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team29:301528:571230:061430:27115.2%1h59:01139:54
 14th299Adrian HOYLE RAFCA- KLMTB28:521330:262129:571331:08137.9%2h00:251411:18
 15th206Nick SALTER timber29:331729:331430:131631:14145.7%2h00:361511:29
 16th312Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team28:451229:591730:532032:581614.7%2h02:361613:29
 17th223Jamie WIGHTMAN Revel Outdoors29:301529:521631:00215.1%1h30:2217
 18th219John WALKER (opn) Gateway30:022030:081930:48192.6%1h30:5818
 19th213Gary SYMONS Witham Wheelers30:512629:591730:11152.9%1h31:0119
 20th146Glynn ATTIWELL Gravity CC29:501830:342231:00213.9%1h31:2420
 21st190Dave MOULDS VC VELDRIJDEN29:511930:342231:00213.9%1h31:2521
 22nd141Richard ALEXANDER Amis Velo / solo scaffolding31:223330:092030:43184.0%1h32:1422
 23rd200Stuart RICHES Riches Racing30:102130:472431:19283.8%1h32:1623
 24th205Steve SACH Southend Wheelers30:302330:482631:05241.9%1h32:2324
 25th305Gareth WALKER (vet) Prestige Worldwide31:524030:472430:27174.7%1h33:0625
 26th220Andrew WALLER Cats Mbc31:172930:492731:08251.5%1h33:1426
 27th322Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich BC31:072731:052931:11270.3%1h33:2327
 28th324Mark GOULSBRA louth cycle centre30:492431:293031:10262.2%1h33:2828
 29th226Steve WOODS Cambridge Cc30:152231:363131:42304.8%1h33:3329
 30th183Cliff LOVEDAY B&T Motor Repairs / Ely & District CC31:323631:473731:38290.8%1h34:5730
 31st321Mark CUSHING Amisvelo Racing Team31:132831:443432:01352.6%1h34:5831
 32nd163Mike DOPSON Godric CC / Sam’s bikes31:363831:443431:46320.5%1h35:0632
 33rd331Mark JAY Cycle Club Sudbury31:373931:443431:53330.8%1h35:1433
 34th327Paul HARBINSON Ely & District CC31:183031:433332:21363.4%1h35:2234
 35th333Ian RAYSON Witham Wheelers31:213131:383232:25383.4%1h35:2435
 36th316Paul BROWN (xc) AJcycles / Numplumz32:594931:553831:42304.0%1h36:3636
 37th318Stefano CASACCIO Work In Progress33:045031:563931:57343.5%1h36:5737
 38th149Dick BARTON Revel Outdoors31:333733:034732:22374.8%1h36:5838
 39th148Spencer BARLOW Pott Row cc32:024232:274032:33391.6%1h37:0239
 40th179Phil JOHNSTON Spoked Cycles31:213132:544433:12425.9%1h37:2740
 41st180Kevin LANCHESTER Harling Riders32:234432:354132:35400.6%1h37:3341
 42nd166John FARMER Witham Wheelers Cycling Club31:584133:014633:18434.2%1h38:1742
 43rd151John BISHOP (vet) Sole bay cycle sport32:514832:434232:49410.4%1h38:2343
 44th329Martin HOLLAND Ely & District CC - Ely & District CC31:253533:184934:11488.8%1h38:5444
 45th217Richard TOOLEY DD32:434633:395233:22442.9%1h39:4445
 46th185Matthew MANTLE Klmtb / Mildenhall CC32:444732:454334:59546.9%1h40:2846
 47th336Mark SEAMAN Baines Racing33:055133:184934:17513.6%1h40:4047
 48th225Antony WOOD (svet) A R WOOD MOWERS33:105233:495333:59472.5%1h40:5848
 49th330Doug HOSKING Cambridge Triathlon Club34:225632:564533:48464.4%1h41:0649
 50th203Pete ROBINSON (vet) Sax Velo33:525533:215134:14502.6%1h41:2750
 51st201Gary RICHMOND Klmtb34:526233:064833:44455.3%1h41:4251
 52nd161Charles DALE waldentri32:044334:415835:01559.2%1h41:4652
 53rd222Mike WELBY Sole bay cycle sport33:385433:595434:11481.6%1h41:4853
 54th207Benjamin SEALY Octagon C.C.32:374534:055635:41609.4%1h42:2354
 55th187Roger MASON Diss Cake Gang33:215334:055635:06565.2%1h42:3255
 56th314Andrew BIRD Slow & Steady34:306034:035535:12573.4%1h43:4556
 57th157James CLARK (vet) Clark racing34:285934:516334:42521.1%1h44:0157
 58th147Robert BALDERSTON Me34:316134:425934:55531.2%1h44:0858
 59th313Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC34:235835:016536:28636.1%1h45:5259
 60th202Derek RICKETTS Ely & District Cyclin Club-B&T Motor Repairs35:516534:586435:27592.5%1h46:1660
 61st323Dai GITTINS Playtime Productions - Playtime Productions36:177135:046635:23583.5%1h46:4461
 62nd152Kevin BISHOP Spanners35:396334:496036:31644.9%1h46:5962
 63rd204Andy ROSE (gvet) Sole bay cycle sport36:126934:506135:57613.9%1h46:5963
 64th196Darren POWER Old & Slow36:147034:506136:02624.0%1h47:0664
 65th328Andrew HILTON Grindleford Occasionals34:225635:046638:116811.1%1h47:3765
 66th337Duncan WALMSLEY wwwzepnatcom RT - Zepnat.com go to site36:046735:046638:01678.4%1h49:0966
 67th338Graham WHITE Cycle Club Sudbury37:287536:397037:21652.2%1h51:2867
 68th325Trevor GRAHAM NWA37:087336:116938:18695.8%1h51:3768
 69th293Kevin HANNER NORCS36:547236:537138:33704.5%1h52:2069
 70th320David CULLEN 37:307637:147237:54661.8%1h52:3870
 71st184Garry MACDONALD 35:426437:237340:527414.5%1h53:5771
 72nd334Nick RUSH WSW36:016637:307440:477313.2%1h54:1872
 73rd172Mark GEARD Sussed Out Suspension37:147439:067739:46726.8%1h56:0673
 74th165Gary DURRANT Spanners36:116837:547542:147516.7%1h56:1974
 75th199Joe RICHER Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club37:537739:327839:23714.4%1h56:4875
 76th162William DICKSON Riches Racing38:597838:557643:217611.4%2h01:1576
 77th397Simon FREEBREY Kamikaze Velo39:428041:127944:237711.8%2h05:1777
 78th194Paul NORMAN Old & Slow39:007942:518246:127818.5%2h08:0378
 79th326Matt GRUBY Sawston Rollers40:498141:218047:157915.8%2h09:2579
 80th289Kevin CARTER Team ME41:208242:388147:468015.6%2h11:4480
 81st420Lester ALLEN 30:492429:50153.3%1h00:3981
 82nd173Tony GREEN (opn) Hadleigh Velo31:233431:01281.2%1h02:2482

Youth boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st407Alex DALE LVYCC27:47129:13138:31138.6%1h35:331-
emoji_events2nd406Jack BENT JCB29:58330:3121.8%1h00:292
emoji_events3rd413Ben HOYLE HKR XC Racing29:57232:3538.8%1h02:323
 4th408Robin DE FREITAS 33:45441:21522.5%1h15:064
 5th411Colin MANTLE Klmtb / Mildenhall CC35:17540:40415.3%1h15:575
 6th412Ian POMFRET Klmtb36:29741:45614.4%1h18:146
 7th410Ryan LINGWOOD 35:20644:31826.0%1h19:517
 8th409William HALL (yth) 37:38842:34713.1%1h20:128

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st342Daniel BURGESS Iceni Velo29:55131:5026.4%1h01:461-
emoji_events2nd347Robert HUNT Yeah Boi30:15231:5835.7%1h02:14228s
emoji_events3rd343Garth COLLIER Mildenhall Cycling Club30:39431:4913.8%1h02:29343s
 4th346Alan GARDNER Areocycles / Haverhill30:33331:5834.6%1h02:31445s
 5th249Matthew PONCIA Poncia racing33:23534:2353.0%1h07:4656:00
 6th244Charley EARL 37:43640:0666.3%1h17:49616:03
 7th348Andrew LAMBETH 43:137n/a43:137

 

 

3hr: Senior women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st269Katy SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles29:26230:18230:49130:56131:11132:0418.9%3h04:471-
emoji_events2nd82Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out Suspension29:18130:11131:12234:02234:40234:37218.3%3h14:0329:16
emoji_events3rd85Sally WATTS 1-Eleven / C6 Bikes34:26335:13335:28335:50335:15335:4434.1%3h32:00327:13
 4th264Kathy BERESFORD AQR Coaching35:04437:01438:07438:24437:0449.5%3h05:404

3hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st267Sarah HEWITT 1-Eleven / C6 Bikes32:50132:50133:26133:49135:12235:5929.6%3h24:091-
emoji_events2nd77Lynne COLDRAY Corley Cycles34:05235:42236:03235:40234:42135:0315.8%3h31:1727:08
emoji_events3rd136Sue MCINTYRE Giant / Newdales Cycles37:31338:48341:03340:4239.4%2h38:043

1.5hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st139Laura SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension28:26128:39129:06129:4814.8%1h56:001-
emoji_events2nd419Kamilla NORRMAN 36:57334:38235:3926.7%1h47:142
emoji_events3rd307Julie CLARK Witham Wheelers35:19235:36337:4036.7%1h48:353

Junior women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st423Caitlyn SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension31:14131:27132:1413.2%1h34:561-
emoji_events2nd228Jessica COBBE Leicester Road Club34:41235:32241:14218.9%1h51:28216:32

1.5hr: Senior women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st86Jodie COLE EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions34:00234:05235:2124.0%1h43:271-
emoji_events2nd283Nicole BECK EpicOrange / KTM / Physio Resolutions32:44134:03137:26514.4%1h44:14247s
emoji_events3rd87Alison GOSS TeamGunnVelo.co.uk go to site35:11334:42334:4811.4%1h44:4331:16
 4th282Lucy ANDREWS wwwzepnatcom RT35:18434:54435:4842.6%1h46:0142:34
 5th90Kate SEALY Octagon Cycling Club35:30535:06535:3331.3%1h46:1152:44
 6th286Emma TAYLOR Stowmarket & District CC38:31639:2962.5%1h18:006

Youth girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st404Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club29:56132:4719.5%1h02:441-
emoji_events2nd405Harley PELL LIV AWOL29:56132:4829.6%1h02:442-
emoji_events3rd402Molly CUTMORE TPH Racing38:56339:0330.3%1h17:59315:15

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st339Louise BROWN AJcycles / Numplumz38:07139:0712.6%1h17:141-
emoji_events2nd240Ruth ANGRAVE 43:44249:05212.2%1h32:50215:36
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us