shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (108)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Louis HAMILTON 1:55.61911:54.49311:54.4931-
emoji_events2nd172Cole LUCAS 1:58.71921:55.83921:55.83921.346s
emoji_events3rd144Liam JACKSON 2:06.70752:02.61032:02.61038.117s
 4th153Lawrence CAWTE 2:03.98234:54.03362:03.98249.489s
 5th241Dane NIMMO 2:05.56142:06.35842:05.561511.068s
 6th35Alex KENNETT 2:16.08462:15.10952:15.109620.616s

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st65Jesse CSEH 2:36.419201:56.55111:56.5511-
emoji_events2nd161Tanguy BOUCHEROT 2:00.00411:57.68721:57.68721.136s
emoji_events3rd263Tom BOOKER 2:01.67522:01.17132:01.17134.620s
 4th130Harrison REDSHAW 2:02.29132:02.86242:02.29145.740s
 5th131Daniel HORGAN 2:02.99546:05.183222:02.99556.444s
 6th274Jakob VINK 2:05.16753:26.512202:05.16768.616s
 7th2Lloyd JENKS 2:25.519162:06.68452:06.684710.133s
 8th181William JOHNSTON 2:27.188182:06.96262:06.962810.411s
 9th91Danie KATTENBERG 2:07.28064:26.827212:07.280910.729s
 10th198Thomas PUXLEY 2:19.651122:08.42872:08.4281011.877s
 11th129Blake PERRY 2:09.64672:09.18282:09.1821112.631s
 12th94Thomas SINCLAIR 2:10.15582:29.236152:10.1551213.604s
 13th90Lee ORMSBY 2:11.57692:11.26992:11.2691314.718s
 14th11Lochie STEEDMAN 2:25.285152:12.497102:12.4971415.946s
 15th142John DALLY 2:13.468112:12.516112:12.5161515.965s
 16th107Ryan HUNT 2:13.181102:14.233132:13.1811616.630s
 17th54Anton WEATHERLY 2:29.422192:14.043122:14.0431717.492s
 18th164Brad GROGAN 2:22.189132:27.554142:22.1891825.638s
 19th210Blake CAMPBELL 2:24.15614DNS2:24.1561927.605s
 20th193Luka GOERES 2:27.024172:31.413162:27.0242030.473s
 21st15Kierren GRANT 2:51.741212:41.688172:41.6882145.137s
 22nd212Bradley SOETEMAN 2:59.222232:51.072182:51.0722254.521s
 23rd173Alex MAKEA 2:54.153223:26.371192:54.1532357.602s
 24th159Caban WILDE-MURROW 14:17.72024DNS14:17.7202412:21.169
 192Bevan MODY DNSDNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st167Guy JOHNSTON 2:19.14132:01.18812:01.1881-
emoji_events2nd80Marcus ROSS 2:09.34412:09.09022:09.09027.902s
emoji_events3rd88Toby CARR 2:15.85722:16.66032:15.857314.669s
 4th175Taylor TOPP 2:20.61242:18.34842:18.348417.160s
 5th57Carter WIFFIN 2:42.50852:37.20752:37.207536.019s
 6th224Matthew DALE 3:15.72372:45.78762:45.787644.599s
 7th81Matt QUINNEY 2:50.01172:50.011748.823s
 8th177Isaac SPRINGETT 3:04.8186DNS3:04.81881:03.630
 9th84Lachlan GARDNER 3:56.67583:34.69983:34.69991:33.511
 283Bryn MARTIN DNSDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st189Finn PARSONS 1:59.74812:00.32911:59.7481-
emoji_events2nd197Mischa WOLSTENCROFT 2:18.266112:08.69522:08.69528.947s
emoji_events3rd75Albe SNEP 2:22.052142:08.78732:08.78739.039s
 4th150Tuhoto-Ariki PENE 2:16.880102:09.38742:09.38749.639s
 5th186Mitchell GOODMAN 2:12.31932:09.80752:09.807510.059s
 6th178James HARVEY 2:12.82342:10.58662:10.586610.838s
 7th185Ben VAN LEUVEN 2:12.02722:13.66372:12.027712.279s
 8th25Ethan BLANCHARD 2:13.55352:15.34792:13.553813.805s
 9th76Piper MARSLAND-TERNENT 2:15.62392:13.93482:13.934914.186s
 10th137Ryan MANEY 2:14.15162:18.474122:14.1511014.403s
 11th188Keiton MACDONALD 2:14.58772:51.840152:14.5871114.839s
 12th174Dylan REID 2:15.11982:17.007112:15.1191215.371s
 13th169Isaac MARTINS 2:18.777122:16.268102:16.2681316.520s
 14th180Aaren MARKENSTEIN 2:22.004132:37.682132:22.0041422.256s
 15th184Ben SKINNER 2:26.529153:44.163162:26.5291526.781s
 16th182Joe VIZE 2:41.292162:39.497142:39.4971639.749s
 17th126Flynn HENDERSON 4:55.00517DNS4:55.005172:55.257

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st64Charlie MAKEA 2:00.35411:56.02511:56.0251-
emoji_events2nd99James CARLEY 2:05.10022:05.66322:05.10029.075s
emoji_events3rd157Louis VULETA 2:05.39532:15.92382:05.39539.370s
 4th63James DOBSON 2:05.83542:11.36462:05.83549.810s
 5th260Lochie SHORT 2:56.556142:07.78932:07.789511.764s
 6th7Patrick HALE 2:23.80692:09.10942:09.109613.084s
 7th39Tyler SMITH 2:10.78452:10.29252:10.292714.267s
 8th58Logan CAESAR 2:17.26862:14.61372:14.613818.588s
 9th288William SCHOLTEN 2:18.78972:19.85192:18.789922.764s
 10th276Devan WHITELOCK 2:19.56082:20.361102:19.5601023.535s
 11th85Marshall GARDNER 2:26.356102:21.188112:21.1881125.163s
 12th213Joel RESTIEAUX 2:27.732112:22.995122:22.9951226.970s
 13th253Matthew COCKS 2:28.632122:35.230132:28.6321332.607s
 14th211Conner TREADWELL 2:39.77913DNS2:39.7791443.754s
 15th275Kaden WILSON 3:00.911152:44.565142:44.5651548.540s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st278Nathan RANKIN 2:02.78811:57.46211:57.4621-
emoji_events2nd176Jonas MEIER 2:06.12422:05.18122:05.18127.719s
emoji_events3rd108Rhys TELFORD 2:11.22242:08.72532:08.725311.263s
 4th187Nathan SHARRATT 2:11.06432:11.65642:11.064413.602s
 5th166Jason GURR 2:13.67352:17.79672:13.673516.211s
 6th165Steve BUTLER 2:14.33862:14.75152:14.338616.876s
 7th170Glenn RICHARDSON 2:18.20072:15.81262:15.812718.350s
 8th287Tristan THOMAS 2:21.33182:33.10492:21.331823.869s
 9th238Ben THOMSON 2:29.54892:26.68182:26.681929.219s
 10th289Davide CONTI 2:41.872112:33.713102:33.7131036.251s
 11th133Robert CHAPPELL 2:36.075102:35.484112:35.4841138.022s
 12th162Ben SANDLE 2:52.869122:51.104122:51.1041253.642s
 196Thomas ADAMS DNSDNS
 282Craig MARTIN DNSDNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st279Ali QUINN 2:12.4131DNS2:12.4131-
emoji_events2nd284Rob WILLIS 2:37.29452:17.17412:17.17424.761s
emoji_events3rd191Brendan DALLY 2:26.46922:28.95722:26.469314.056s
 4th168Hayden FRIEND 2:29.12232:29.82432:29.122416.709s
 5th52Justin GLAVISH 2:31.06542:33.27942:31.065518.652s
 6th37Paul SIMKIN 2:57.46682:46.51052:46.510634.097s
 7th215Michael MATANGI 2:49.05962:56.57272:49.059736.646s
 8th171Simon VAN DER SLUIS 2:49.63072:52.75562:49.630837.217s
 179Steve JOHNSON DNSDNS
 269Simon FUGLE DNSDNS

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st111Gordon STILWELL 2:45.41312:40.71812:40.7181-
emoji_events2nd286Jon PARSONS 3:57.87522:50.34022:50.34029.622s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st55Vinny ARMSTRONG 2:17.54112:48.22042:17.5411-
emoji_events2nd158Sarah ATKIN 2:19.93022:21.73712:19.93022.389s
emoji_events3rd194Rae MORRISON 2:23.18232:22.83822:22.83835.297s
 4th156Amy COLE 2:47.53652:40.63932:40.639423.098s
 5th190Yvonne DELAHUNTY 2:43.3564DNS2:43.356525.815s
 6th277Abbie BULL 3:11.93663:04.41453:04.414646.873s

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st227Shania RAWSON 2:21.58912:19.53012:19.5301-
emoji_events2nd195Khulan TUMEN 2:49.89124:13.19232:49.891230.361s
emoji_events3rd12Nikki CLARKE 10:39.08033:43.11423:43.11431:23.584
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us