shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2010 NPS 4x round 5 at South West Extreme

view_listResults (102)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

11 competitors found

12-14 boys

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st229James HANDLEIGH 1st
emoji_events2nd146Bardolph KERR 2nd
emoji_events3rd98Alex RUTHER 3rd
 4th143Craig ALLMAN 4th
 5th149Luke CRYER 1st-B
 6th33Dylan GRELL-DELSOL 2nd-B
 7th107Scott DOMINGUEZ Dirt Bike Supply3rd-B
 8th234Thomas NOVIS 4th-B
 9th70Connor HUDSON
 10th94Kyle GREENWAY RLS4X.com go to site / The Bike Yard
 11th125Kieran BROWN
 12th251Elliot THOMPSON-KNIGHT
 13th170Martyn TOWNSEND

15-16 boys

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st1YIsaac MUNDY 1st
emoji_events2nd92Jono JONES 44 Racing2nd
emoji_events3rd184Dom BARDEN Chicksands Race Team / Spank3rd
 4th183Joe STUPPLE Dialled Bikes4th
 5th87Matt JONES (sen1) Identiti Bikes1st-B
 6th120Phil ATWILL Swiss & Swallow2nd-B
 7th278Joe MALLINSON 3rd-B
 8th158Edward PUGH 4th-B
 9th172Alfie STEPHENS
 10th50Joe BUCK
 11th173Moses GERBRANDS
 12th232Sam ROBERTS (4x)
 13th31Adam KIRKLAND

17-18 boys

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st28Tom KNIGHT Identiti1st
emoji_events2nd26Alex METCALFE ° 2nd
emoji_events3rd29Chris KEEBLE-SMITH 3rd
 4th16Jethro STRIDE 4th
 5th27Daniel BATESON WDMBA1st-B
 6th185Adam THOMAS (sen1) 2nd-B
 7th83Luc HARRIS 3rd-B
 8th22Luke STANLEY (sen) 4th-B
 9th46Jack HUDSON 44 Racing
 10th133Ben PLATT
 11th258Barney SAMUEL
 12th89Ryan TURNER (fun)

° Rider racing out of category

19-29 men

18 competitors found

30-39 men

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st14Martin OGDEN 1st
emoji_events2nd44Christian HATCHER 44 Racing2nd
emoji_events3rd67Keith WILSON (gvet) ° 3rd
 4th74Dave RICHARDSON (mas) BeaumontRacing.com go to site4th
 5th95Nigel SMITH 1st-B
 6th113Paul BRANTON 2nd-B
 7th161Philip GRAY 3rd-B
 8th260Rob JUANPERA 4th-B
 9th21Shane KLUCKOW Chicksands Race Team / Spank
 10th76John LORD Slam 69
 11th39David HARLE

° Rider racing out of category

40+ men

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st186Simon RICKETT Dirt Bike Supply1
emoji_events2nd162Jason BRENNAN 2
emoji_events3rd88Mike WONG Dialled Bikes3
 4th163Gregg TAYLOR 4

Big Fun: 18+ men

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st111Jamie ASKEW 1st
emoji_events2nd202Jordan LUNN ° 2nd
emoji_events3rd174Arthur GERBRANDS 3rd
 4th130Cameron ROUSE 4th
 5th127Luke LIMBRICK 1st-B
 6th233Joseph DAVIES 2nd-B
 7th231Daniel GIBSON 3rd-B
 8th230David BLOOMFIELD 4th-B
 9th126Jack BENSON (sen1)

° Rider racing out of category

 

 

Open women

11 competitors found

WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us