view_listResults (449)photo_libraryPhotos (206)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ukcyclocrossevents.co.uk/events/2017-18-british-cycling-national-trop…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Ian FIELDphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's5:11.117:30.127:23.517:27.817:32.417:36.7147:37.517:42.714.3%58:01.7-
bookmark237Jim AERNOUTS Telenet Fidea Lions5:11.117:29.817:26.627:38.327:48.267:50.6157:50.527:56.146.6%59:11.11:09.4
bookmark323Liam KILLEEN Malvern cycle sport5:19.097:46.567:39.237:42.837:46.237:50.8167:51.737:54.133.2%59:50.31:48.7
 417Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing5:12.057:47.377:50.767:53.257:55.597:57.8207:53.248:03.783.5%1h00:33.42:31.8
 533David FLETCHER Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme5:11.547:44.247:46.148:11.8148:00.1128:00.1218:01.577:56.145.9%1h00:51.32:49.7
 616Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing5:17.987:59.4137:58.5108:00.077:57.7117:52.9177:56.057:53.421.5%1h00:55.72:54.1
 738Lewis CRAVEN Wheelbase Altura MGD5:26.4137:52.098:01.2138:00.787:52.077:53.9187:56.568:00.861.9%1h01:03.63:01.9
 820Giles DRAKEphoto Leisure Lakes5:29.2157:53.1107:56.487:54.767:56.1107:56.8198:01.788:03.372.2%1h01:11.43:09.8
 934George THOMPSON (elt)photo Sleaford Wheelers CC5:19.7107:44.657:48.057:51.548:04.1148:13.1288:04.198:20.9167.8%1h01:25.83:24.2
 1015Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racing5:16.067:49.887:59.2118:01.0108:04.1148:07.2238:06.8108:11.7104.7%1h01:35.83:34.1
 113Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagramphoto_library BW Cycling5:31.1167:53.6117:55.578:00.788:01.4138:08.2248:08.2118:10.093.5%1h01:48.63:47.0
 1211Nick BARNESphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's5:16.777:56.4128:06.0158:15.9158:15.0208:12.2278:15.7148:13.2114.1%1h02:30.94:29.3
 1331Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing5:41.0218:04.0148:01.1128:07.1128:08.6178:03.4228:12.6138:18.0153.5%1h02:35.84:34.2
 1422Scott CHALMERSphoto Magspeed Racing5:42.0228:06.6168:02.4148:06.2118:05.8168:10.3258:12.4128:15.1122.6%1h02:40.74:39.0
 156Chris METCALFE Derby Mercury RC5:22.7118:07.4188:06.6168:16.2178:15.2218:11.7268:18.2158:15.6142.4%1h02:53.54:51.9
 1619Bruce DALTON Team Kinesis UK5:22.7118:07.1178:07.1178:16.1168:14.6198:13.9308:19.7168:15.4132.6%1h02:56.54:54.9
 1718Robert BURNS Islabikes5:44.8238:08.5198:07.1178:07.6138:10.6188:13.4298:22.7178:28.1174.3%1h03:22.75:21.1
 1810Chris ROBERTS (cx) Hafren CC5:45.8248:11.6208:21.7228:24.8208:22.1227:03.1219.3%46:09.1
 1930James GARRETT Rugby Velo5:40.2208:12.0218:21.7228:30.5248:28.6257:09.2318.9%46:22.2
 2036Thomas PAYTON Stourbridge CC5:36.8178:19.9238:18.5208:20.1188:33.6277:23.21215.9%46:32.1
 2140Gareth WHITTALL Zepnat.com RT-Lazer Helmets go to site5:29.0148:35.3328:27.5278:25.9218:28.0247:13.7618.8%46:39.4
 2244Lee WILLIAMS (elt) 6:20.3378:14.2228:27.6288:20.1188:22.9236:59.5121.0%46:44.6
 2335David EARTHphoto_library Steve Poole Plant Hire Raleigh5:38.3198:24.7268:19.2218:26.4228:37.6327:20.81017.4%46:47.0
 2443Richard LONG 5:58.0278:20.5248:26.7268:32.5268:34.8297:11.4519.3%47:03.9
 2529Ian LEEphoto RAF CA-CSR5:37.6188:05.1158:11.1199:28.6358:33.9287:09.7432.3%47:06.0
 262Glyndwr GRIFFITHS 73Degrees CC5:59.5298:26.5288:28.5298:27.6238:35.1307:14.5718.6%47:11.7
 2726Rob WATSON Paceline Cycles North5:50.4258:38.5338:26.5258:32.1258:32.2267:24.81316.6%47:24.5
 2814Paul ELCOCK GS Henley6:04.3328:30.0298:30.8308:39.2278:36.7317:17.9818.6%47:38.9
 297Samuel HOLDER DRK Racing5:58.5288:25.3278:38.1328:42.7288:45.1347:22.41118.7%47:52.1
 3042Josh JONES 6:13.3358:34.1318:34.6318:44.1298:38.8337:18.2919.6%48:03.1
 314Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles5:54.8268:30.1308:53.7338:57.8307:47.8515.0%40:04.2
 3228Kieran JARRATT RAF CC6:07.3338:49.1358:58.1349:01.2317:39.9217.7%40:35.6
 3339Peter HAWORTH Team Tor 2000 KALAS6:10.9348:39.8349:01.2369:06.4337:52.9815.5%40:51.2
 3432Nick BLIGHT Scudaria RT6:15.4368:54.4369:00.6359:03.9327:46.2316.7%41:00.5
 24Jeremy DURRIN Neon-Velo Cycling Team5:11.437:44.137:57.399:15.93419.8%DNF
 41David DUGGAN (elt)photo 6:02.7308:21.1258:23.9240.6%DNF
 9Gary FREEMAN Fast Test Racing Team6:04.131n/aDNF

19-22 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark185Thomas PIDCOCKphoto Telenet Fidea Lions5:11.427:28.617:18.917:25.217:29.217:32.097:25.617:30.013.0%57:21.0-
bookmark261Billy HARDINGphoto Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:11.317:44.527:46.228:01.527:55.327:58.1117:56.328:11.7105.9%1h00:44.83:23.9
bookmark378Joe WILLIAMS (u23) Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:19.757:53.847:57.448:03.157:58.737:56.5107:59.938:08.953.2%1h01:17.83:56.9
 481David CONROYphoto Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott5:12.337:50.038:02.078:02.747:59.248:03.7128:07.968:04.723.8%1h01:22.44:01.4
 576George FOXphoto_library Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic5:14.747:58.568:02.788:04.968:05.968:04.3138:07.348:07.241.8%1h01:45.64:24.6
 684Matthew FRATESI Swansea University CT5:27.387:55.357:56.838:01.838:05.858:04.4148:07.558:07.032.6%1h01:45.84:24.8
 767Harry YATESphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's5:26.268:03.988:03.098:06.378:08.488:11.0158:16.388:16.2112.8%1h02:31.25:10.2
 863James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW5:26.777:59.278:00.558:06.378:15.4108:24.9198:17.5108:10.085.4%1h02:40.65:19.6
 970Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport5:43.8168:05.498:01.568:08.9108:08.378:13.2168:17.298:09.463.3%1h02:47.75:26.7
 1082William GASCOYNE Sherwood Pines Cycles5:39.3158:09.0108:11.0108:11.8138:09.398:15.1188:23.8118:09.463.0%1h03:08.75:47.7
 1171Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport5:35.5138:09.3118:15.2128:15.1158:15.7118:14.0178:14.278:10.591.3%1h03:09.55:48.5
 1273Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS5:30.898:12.9158:13.2118:14.2148:18.4128:26.6208:40.8128:35.6125.7%1h04:12.36:51.3
 1387Tom MARTIN (elt) Wheelbase Altura MGD5:50.1188:11.3138:17.5138:25.1188:24.1137:04.3119.0%46:12.4
 1465Simon JAECQUESphoto Eseg Douai5:35.2118:16.8168:25.1178:20.3168:25.3147:14.2416.4%46:16.9
 1579James PICKERING (exp) Barford Van Hire / Push Sport5:50.6198:21.5198:24.0168:23.6178:29.4177:12.1217.9%46:41.2
 1675Jack MURPHY (u23) Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC5:33.5108:09.7128:26.0188:34.1228:39.5207:19.4718.2%46:42.2
 1769Max GIBBONS Ludlow Brewery RT5:51.3208:19.5188:23.9148:27.5198:33.2187:12.5318.7%46:47.9
 1874James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching5:38.6148:45.1218:23.9148:32.2208:28.6157:16.6520.3%47:05.0
 1983Anthony NEAVEphoto Stourbridge CC5:35.4128:12.6148:50.8208:32.9218:45.9217:29.1818.2%47:26.7
 2086Jacob PHELPSphoto_library Torq Performance5:49.4178:28.5208:37.3198:41.9238:35.3197:18.1619.1%47:30.5
 2180Alex FANSHAWE Saint Piran6:15.0238:17.8178:55.4219:09.9248:28.91610.5%41:07.0
 2277Simeon YOUNG Pedalsport Cycling Club6:10.9218:58.3239:09.3228:06.4912.9%32:24.9
 2368Benjamin DRANSFIELDphoto KTM Impsport RT6:14.7228:54.3229:09.9238:09.41212.4%32:28.3
 2466Oliver HAYWARD Gloucester city cycling club6:16.9249:15.7249:32.8248:09.01117.1%33:14.4

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark114Sean FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC6:00.137:49.727:50.827:54.128:00.048:02.352.7%45:37.0-
bookmark25Lewis ASKEYphoto Hotchillee / Team Backstedt5:59.927:54.137:57.137:59.638:05.958:00.942.5%45:57.320.3s
bookmark31Ben TULETTphoto Beeline Bicycles RT6:50.3287:48.617:48.117:52.917:44.338:02.864.0%46:07.030.0s
 453Matthew ELLIS (jun)photo Steve Poole Plant Hire6:08.477:59.278:00.548:04.568:08.167:58.612.0%46:19.342.3s
 549Matthew TAYLOR (yth)photo Shibden Cycling Club5:58.918:01.6108:09.788:02.348:08.988:00.731.9%46:22.045.0s
 641Callum MACLEODphoto Pedalon.co.uk go to site6:00.348:00.498:07.778:04.458:08.578:11.672.3%46:32.655.6s
 727Cameron MASONphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop6:02.257:58.758:11.498:10.678:16.9108:00.023.8%46:39.71:02.7
 846Jenson YOUNGphoto Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS6:06.767:58.048:04.568:11.288:19.1128:22.695.1%47:01.91:24.9
 928Toby BARNES Lichfield City CC6:11.597:59.788:02.958:18.098:21.8138:25.9125.5%47:19.81:42.8
 102Joseph BECKINGSALEphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club6:12.1108:16.1138:26.4148:27.5138:17.9118:26.9132.3%48:06.92:29.9
 1145Oliver HOWSONphoto Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS6:11.388:20.6148:30.9158:30.5158:29.2158:15.383.1%48:17.72:40.7
 1242Euan CAMERON Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS6:15.7118:08.9118:22.1108:36.5198:31.6178:23.4105.6%48:18.02:41.0
 1351Harrison KNIGHTphoto Solihull CC6:35.1138:11.5128:24.8118:25.6118:24.6148:42.5226.3%48:44.03:07.0
 1413Eddie DAVIESphoto Dulwich Paragon CC6:24.6128:31.2208:31.5168:30.9168:34.7188:37.0191.2%49:09.63:32.6
 1529Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC6:49.9278:28.5188:25.6128:25.8128:38.2218:25.6112.5%49:13.63:36.6
 1652Jacob KNIGHT Solihull CC6:43.5198:27.6178:32.7198:35.6188:34.9198:30.4161.6%49:24.73:47.7
 1719Barney CLACY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:52.9338:30.1198:26.2138:28.4148:34.9198:42.7233.3%49:35.23:58.2
 1820Will COOPER (jun) Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:40.9178:41.7288:32.5188:38.2228:31.0168:36.3172.1%49:40.54:03.5
 1923Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelers6:42.5188:38.3238:37.4248:35.3178:46.8268:28.3153.6%49:48.44:11.4
 2048Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club6:44.5218:38.6248:33.6218:36.5198:47.8278:28.0143.9%49:48.94:11.9
 2116Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing6:49.0237:59.068:39.7268:42.5268:56.6338:59.83812.7%50:06.44:29.4
 2236Archie RYANphoto O'Leary Stone Kanturk6:57.0358:48.5358:36.8228:36.5198:44.6238:40.7202.3%50:24.04:47.0
 2337Will RYAN O'Leary Stone Kanturk6:44.4208:36.9228:46.6328:47.0318:49.2288:41.5212.4%50:25.44:48.4
 2458Cameron HURST Xrt - Elmy Cycles6:44.9228:39.6258:39.2258:51.2338:49.3298:53.7302.8%50:37.85:00.8
 2517Joseph LAW Green Jersey RT6:51.3318:43.4308:33.1208:43.9298:55.4328:51.9294.3%50:38.85:01.8
 2647Oliver SNODDEN SF Racing6:49.2248:52.2378:43.9308:52.3358:45.0248:36.4183.1%50:38.95:01.9
 2757Cian MAY Team Worc Ireland6:49.7258:41.0268:43.9308:47.1328:51.9308:49.1282.1%50:42.85:05.8
 2844Joe HOWCROFT Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS7:14.8508:41.6278:46.6328:42.0248:46.1258:48.9271.4%51:00.05:23.0
 297George BAZLEYphoto Bristol Cycling Development7:07.2448:46.6328:51.1348:46.1308:42.9228:54.7312.3%51:08.45:31.4
 3033Elliot BANNISTER Nottingham Clarion CC6:50.7308:42.0298:41.1289:01.7419:13.0448:45.2256.1%51:13.65:36.6
 3115Freddie GROVERphoto Fast Test Racing Team7:02.6428:47.4348:51.8358:43.6288:53.9318:56.6332.5%51:15.85:38.8
 3243Jonny GILL Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS7:00.8408:46.8338:41.6298:56.7388:58.1359:03.0424.1%51:27.15:50.1
 3330Finn MANSFIELDphoto The MI Racing Academy7:04.4438:45.5318:51.9368:52.9368:59.7368:58.3362.7%51:32.65:55.6
 3425Jack PARRISH Ipswich Bicycle Club6:59.7388:50.5368:58.5419:04.6439:00.4388:45.1243.7%51:38.66:01.6
 3521Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:56.5348:53.7408:58.3409:04.5429:00.3378:47.2263.3%51:40.46:03.4
 3654Toby PERRY Thanet RC Race Team6:50.5298:52.4388:59.2429:05.4469:06.1428:56.7342.6%51:50.26:13.2
 3722Joel HAWKINSphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's7:00.2398:53.9418:56.6378:56.6379:05.3418:58.1352.1%51:50.66:13.6
 3810Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth7:00.9418:55.7428:57.0399:01.1409:02.7398:58.8371.3%51:56.26:19.2
 3912Oliver DRAFFANphoto Derwentside CC8:26.8578:25.3158:37.1238:42.0248:56.9349:08.4448.5%52:16.36:39.3
 403Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny Road Club6:52.2328:53.4398:56.8389:20.3519:20.9499:02.4395.2%52:25.86:48.8
 4139Matthew LISTER Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic7:17.5539:04.6499:07.4479:08.6479:04.3408:56.1322.3%52:38.47:01.4
 4240Will THACKRAY Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic7:08.7459:00.3479:07.3459:04.9449:14.4469:02.9412.6%52:38.57:01.5
 4350Alexander HARPER Solihull CC7:09.9478:59.5449:08.2489:05.2459:14.0459:02.4392.7%52:39.07:02.0
 4411Joseph ALLAN Derwentside CC6:57.0359:00.0469:07.3459:11.5489:17.1489:14.7453.2%52:47.47:10.4
 4518Fletcher ADAMS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's7:12.9488:59.7459:01.9439:01.0399:15.4479:23.5464.4%52:54.37:17.3
 466Thomas TIMBERLAKE Cycle Team OnForm6:39.5169:06.3509:18.0509:19.0509:09.3439:29.0474.2%53:01.07:24.0
 4731Sean NOLAN Navan Road Club6:35.3149:13.1529:23.0529:21.5529:21.8509:06.6433.0%53:01.37:24.3
 4856Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers7:16.2528:56.1439:15.4499:16.4499:22.0519:43.2488.8%53:49.38:12.3
 4934Tom DUSSEKphoto Nottingham Clarion CC6:36.7158:27.5168:40.1278:51.7349:43.75215.0%42:19.7
 5059Tom COUZENS Zappi's Cycling Club6:49.7258:32.2218:31.51611:11.7557:31.4148.8%42:36.5
 5155Samuel PAINTER Wigmore CC7:19.1549:13.0519:20.2519:33.4537:39.2224.9%43:04.9
 5224Louis EVANS (2) Innovation Racing7:09.3469:18.6539:36.7539:48.6548:12.8919.4%44:06.0
 539Thomas PRICE (yth) Chippenham & Dist Whls7:16.1519:27.6559:50.8558:41.92313.2%35:16.4
 548David MIDDLETON (jun) Cardiff Ajax CC7:42.4569:50.1569:50.7548:20.01018.1%35:43.2
 5532Benjamin MAPPIN North Midlands Youth Squad7:21.35510:01.3579:57.3568:42.52615.1%36:02.4
 35James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC6:57.2379:02.0489:02.0440.0%DNF
 26Charlie JOHNSTON Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop7:14.1499:18.854n/aDNF

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark151Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing6:38.188:17.328:10.018:14.218:22.732.6%39:42.3-
bookmark213Ian TAYLOR (vet1)photo_library C&N Cycles6:30.218:15.418:20.028:20.028:26.742.3%39:52.310.0s
bookmark355Neil ELLISON (vet)photo_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC6:31.238:23.168:24.648:22.038:19.711.0%40:00.518.2s
 449Darren ATKINS Ride Coventry6:33.658:21.448:22.938:24.048:21.520.5%40:03.421.1s
 51Kris LAPERE Annequin Cycling Team6:30.628:23.678:28.658:24.258:33.051.9%40:19.937.6s
 612Andy TAYLORphoto C&N Cycles6:32.048:20.738:30.168:25.668:44.1104.7%40:32.350.0s
 744Adrian LANSLEYphoto Pedalon.co.uk go to site6:55.8148:26.088:31.578:25.978:34.761.7%40:53.91:11.6
 859Paul LLOYD (vet)photo 6:37.478:29.198:42.6108:39.198:35.282.7%41:03.21:20.9
 918Daniel GUESTphoto Cotswold Veldrijden6:35.868:22.258:37.188:46.2118:54.6216.5%41:15.71:33.4
 1058James BRYANphoto Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site6:47.6118:34.3108:42.598:38.388:34.971.6%41:17.41:35.1
 1125Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing6:43.6108:39.2118:44.4118:40.8108:50.3152.1%41:38.31:56.0
 1223Andrew PARRY (vet)photo Forza Cycles Racing Team6:43.398:40.8128:56.1188:54.7158:51.8182.9%42:06.62:24.3
 1353Andrew PEACE (gvet)photo Shibden Cycling Club7:10.7248:42.1138:47.6128:51.5148:47.9121.8%42:19.82:37.5
 1439Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team6:52.5138:49.5148:48.8139:08.0298:42.794.8%42:21.42:39.1
 1557Daniel ALEXANDERphoto Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site7:03.5208:51.5178:51.8148:48.9128:46.6111.0%42:22.42:40.1
 1622Matthew LEWIS (vet1) Forza Cycles Racing Team6:58.8168:50.7168:54.1158:55.7178:54.7220.9%42:33.92:51.6
 1742Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Paul MilnesBradford Olympic7:03.2188:53.6198:54.9168:55.2168:49.7131.0%42:36.62:54.3
 1854Steven HENSHALL St Helens CRC7:12.1268:51.5179:02.3218:50.7138:50.0142.3%42:46.53:04.2
 192Ben ANSTIEphoto_library 73Degrees CC7:08.7228:50.5159:00.7209:03.4248:50.8162.4%42:54.03:11.7
 2050Colin MILLER (2) Ride Coventry7:04.4218:55.0209:06.0248:59.6188:54.1202.2%42:59.03:16.7
 2148Neil HALLIDAYphoto RAMcc7:14.5288:59.8258:55.8179:02.4218:50.9172.2%43:03.33:21.0
 2261George RICHARDSON 6:49.0128:57.6239:05.3238:59.9199:19.2344.0%43:10.93:28.6
 234Simon SNOWDEN 73Degrees CC7:13.9278:55.5219:00.6199:03.4249:00.5231.5%43:13.83:31.5
 2443Ed FRASER PB Cycle Coaching RT7:03.2189:06.6279:11.8299:01.3208:52.5193.6%43:15.33:33.0
 2511Arwel DAVIES Bynea CC7:16.9298:57.1229:04.3229:03.0239:03.7251.3%43:24.93:42.6
 2624Matthew CROUCH (vet) Fossa Racing6:56.7159:11.1309:09.3289:05.0279:03.8261.3%43:25.83:43.5
 2728David MORRIS (vet1)photo Harrogate Nova CC7:10.9258:59.3249:08.3279:02.8229:04.8271.7%43:26.13:43.8
 2831Ian CLIFFEphoto Ilkley Cycling Club7:28.3399:04.0269:07.9259:04.7269:03.4240.8%43:48.24:05.9
 2916Malcolm GRAYphoto Cestria CC7:22.7349:07.1289:08.0269:06.4289:12.4291.1%43:56.44:14.1
 3052Keith MURRAYphoto Scott racing7:21.9339:08.1299:12.7309:08.6309:11.7280.8%44:02.94:20.6
 317David ALLEN (vet) Alford Wheelers7:01.1179:24.6409:15.4319:18.4319:25.5361.8%44:24.84:42.5
 3227Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's7:09.3239:23.9399:21.9329:23.0349:27.9381.1%44:45.95:03.6
 333Kevin BREWER 73Degrees CC7:27.4389:19.5369:22.3349:21.8329:17.8320.8%44:48.75:06.4
 3436Nick REESEphoto Ludlow Brewery RT7:18.0319:16.8319:26.2379:27.6369:26.3371.9%44:54.85:12.5
 3537Dave THORP Macclesfield Wheelers7:25.6369:21.5379:25.2359:26.6359:16.4301.8%44:55.15:12.8
 3620Philip DEACON Epsom Cycling Club7:32.8409:17.1329:28.8389:21.8329:19.1332.1%44:59.55:17.2
 3741Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CC7:25.8379:17.2339:25.3369:47.9429:16.9315.6%45:12.95:30.6
 3838Bill KAYphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport7:24.0359:18.1349:36.4419:31.7379:32.2403.3%45:22.45:40.1
 3933Mark WHITTAKER GS InvictaHerberts Cycles7:38.0449:21.5379:22.0339:41.5389:23.9353.6%45:26.95:44.6
 4019Tim BERRY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross7:32.9419:31.0419:33.7399:45.1409:31.2392.5%45:53.96:11.6
 4129Philip HINCHLIFFE Holmfirth Cycling Club7:17.1309:18.3359:34.24010:06.0509:48.9478.5%46:04.36:22.0
 4260Kyle MARTIN (xc) 7:20.5329:32.7429:56.7439:48.8439:34.7414.2%46:13.26:30.9
 4346Dermot MCKEE Pedalsport Cycling Club7:45.4489:46.2449:46.2429:45.4419:37.6431.5%46:40.86:58.5
 4447David SHAW (vet) Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS7:36.7439:38.64310:01.2479:49.5449:35.5424.5%46:41.46:59.1
 4540Gordon PARK NFTO Race Club7:38.3459:59.6509:57.8449:51.3459:48.3461.9%47:15.27:32.9
 465Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club7:53.15010:00.8519:59.1469:43.7399:41.4443.3%47:18.07:35.7
 476Owen DAVIES (vet)photo Abergavenny Road Club7:45.0479:53.0499:58.0459:51.8469:59.1481.2%47:26.87:44.5
 4814Robert WIMBLEphoto Cadence Sport7:56.8539:48.54710:01.4489:57.4489:44.9452.8%47:28.97:46.6
 4917Andy HURST Colchester Rovers CC7:54.3529:51.54810:01.7499:57.14710:00.0491.7%47:44.48:02.1
 5026Paul HEWITTphoto Generation Press CC7:35.3429:47.84510:23.95210:12.25110:07.2516.1%48:06.38:24.0
 5110Simon MEADWELL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers7:54.05110:11.55310:13.25110:05.64910:01.8501.9%48:26.18:43.8
 5232Andrew WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club7:47.64910:04.25210:09.35010:24.15310:17.4523.3%48:42.69:00.3
 5315Simon NURSE Cardiff J.I.F.7:58.45510:33.45510:28.95310:23.75210:22.0531.8%49:46.410:04.1
 5435Ray BARNETT Kings Lynn CC7:57.15410:30.75411:01.65413:12.35425.6%42:41.7
 56Keith STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CC7:39.3469:48.046n/aDNF

50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark173Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint6:47.418:43.348:44.638:37.518:31.922.5%41:24.6-
bookmark2101Stephen KNIGHT Team JewsonMIRacing-Polypipe6:54.848:40.228:47.648:39.738:29.113.6%41:31.36.7s
bookmark371Chris YOUNG (gvet) Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS6:53.338:39.718:40.918:38.328:53.953.0%41:45.921.3s
 4125Pete MIDDLETONphoto_library Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site7:02.8108:41.338:41.528:45.048:53.542.3%42:04.039.4s
 5100Mark JAMES (gvt2) Team JewsonMIRacing-Polypipe6:48.628:55.159:01.468:59.468:59.261.2%42:43.51:18.9
 688Steven DAVIES (gvet) Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:55.968:56.668:56.659:05.998:52.032.6%42:47.01:22.4
 7122Kevin HOLLOWAYphoto GS Vecchi6:57.478:56.879:06.178:57.659:02.581.7%43:00.31:35.7
 8102Philip ROACH Team JewsonMIRacing-Polypipe6:55.159:05.299:10.699:03.079:01.671.7%43:15.51:50.9
 998Kirby BENNETTphoto Team JewsonMIRacing-Polypipe7:00.899:05.189:10.389:09.1119:04.791.0%43:29.82:05.2
 1081Roy CHAMBERLAIN Team Corley Cycles7:06.0129:10.8129:11.8119:08.8109:06.4101.0%43:43.72:19.1
 11120Grant JOHNSON Sunset Cycles7:07.7139:10.1119:16.6159:03.489:13.4132.4%43:51.22:26.6
 12112Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough7:08.7149:09.4109:11.0109:10.8129:16.4161.3%43:56.32:31.7
 13115Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT7:22.0179:21.2159:15.6139:13.2139:07.2112.6%44:19.02:54.4
 1497Jon LYONSphoto_library GS InvictaHerberts Cycles7:16.0159:18.0149:23.5169:17.3169:14.2141.7%44:28.93:04.3
 15108Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC7:34.8279:17.3139:14.7129:14.9149:10.5121.2%44:32.13:07.5
 16121Graeme GOW Tyneside Vagabonds CC6:59.089:30.4189:28.4179:17.3169:19.3192.4%44:34.33:09.7
 17110Matt WILSON (gvet) Mountain Goat Coaching7:34.5259:34.1229:15.9149:16.9159:14.4153.6%44:55.83:31.2
 1875Richard ATKINSON Ashburn Wealth7:27.5209:30.6199:30.5209:26.0189:16.8182.5%45:11.33:46.7
 19104Ian WRIGHTphoto_library Team JewsonMIRacing-Polypipe7:20.2169:27.3169:29.6199:31.5249:23.3201.5%45:11.93:47.3
 2093Tim GILL Ilkley Cycling Club7:29.4229:31.8219:35.8269:28.8229:16.7173.4%45:22.53:57.9
 21123Michael BOWEN West Suffolk Wheelers7:26.0189:29.3179:35.9279:26.8199:26.4211.7%45:24.33:59.7
 2295Richard COLLINSphoto Imperial Racing7:27.1199:41.2319:35.6259:30.7239:27.3232.5%45:41.84:17.2
 23117Stephen BOTTOMLEY Shibden Cycling Club7:46.3319:30.6199:31.2219:28.5219:26.9220.8%45:43.34:18.7
 24109Andy COLLINS (gvt1) MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS7:28.2219:38.7269:33.0249:35.3279:32.0271.2%45:47.14:22.5
 2592John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers7:36.7289:36.7239:31.4229:34.8269:30.2251.1%45:49.84:25.2
 26124Sean BESWICKphoto Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site7:45.7309:41.1309:39.0299:27.7209:29.7242.4%46:03.24:38.6
 2791Charles WARREN Harrogate Nova CC7:34.5259:37.5249:29.3189:47.8329:41.6303.2%46:10.84:46.2
 28111Tim HUTCHINSON (gvet) NFTO Race Club7:31.5239:41.0299:41.5309:44.2299:34.2281.7%46:12.34:47.7
 2974Nigel JONES Absolute Black RT7:58.3349:40.0279:32.7239:34.4259:30.6261.6%46:16.04:51.4
 3094John WOOD Ilkley Cycling Club7:44.8299:37.9259:41.9319:40.6289:40.0290.7%46:25.15:00.5
 3199Peter BUSBYphoto Team JewsonMIRacing-Polypipe7:32.0249:45.4329:48.3329:44.2299:46.2310.7%46:36.05:11.4
 3276Thomas BARDGETT Beacon Wheelers8:01.2379:40.2289:36.6289:44.7319:47.3321.9%46:49.95:25.3
 3386Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC7:48.9329:48.13410:02.2369:59.6359:52.6332.4%47:31.46:06.8
 3483Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tec8:07.8419:58.0359:49.8339:53.7349:57.3341.4%47:46.46:21.8
 35113Brian PERKS Pedalsport Cycling Club8:01.73810:01.53610:01.0359:53.0331.4%37:57.2
 3685John ELWELL East Bradford CC7:56.73310:05.13710:00.33410:00.0360.8%38:02.1
 37107Chris WATTS Matlock CC8:05.74010:07.23810:02.23610:14.3382.0%38:29.4
 3882Peter HUTCHINSON (gvet) Cotswold Veldrijden8:02.63910:24.64210:21.23910:05.3373.2%38:53.7
 3977Robin AKERS Beeline Bicycles RT7:58.73510:10.33910:23.84210:22.5412.2%38:55.3
 40114Steven HILBERT Pines Cycles Enve8:10.34210:10.84010:16.53810:21.0391.7%38:58.6
 4180Donald GRAY Cardiff JIF7:59.13610:26.44410:22.64010:24.9430.6%39:13.0
 4272Justin HARRINGTON Abergavenny Road Club8:15.14410:27.24510:23.54110:22.7420.7%39:28.5
 43106Jan SHEARSMITH Manchester Wheelers Club8:17.94510:20.64110:28.64310:22.1401.3%39:29.2
 4484Edward SARMIENTO www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site8:10.54310:26.24310:29.04410:42.4442.6%39:48.1
 45116Pete MOONEY Rugby Velo8:22.24710:42.84610:45.04511:04.4453.4%40:54.4
 4689Timothy EVANS Harrogate Nova CC8:19.94610:54.94711:33.24611:04.4455.8%41:52.4
 47118Paul LOOSEMORE Team Striking Bikes8:42.54811:52.04813:05.14710.3%33:39.6
 119Richard CROSS (gvet) Stroud Valley Velos7:05.8119:46.733n/aDNF

12-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1124Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC5:41.848:11.018:23.448:11.012.5%30:27.3-
bookmark2116Ben ASKEY RST Racing Team5:38.228:14.948:22.428:19.521.5%30:34.97.6s
bookmark3126Joshua TARLING West Wales Cycle RT5:39.738:12.728:22.738:19.932.0%30:35.07.7s
 471Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club5:37.918:14.638:21.118:45.0106.1%30:58.531.2s
 596Alex BARKER (yth) Halesowen A & CC5:49.478:28.768:31.568:30.540.6%31:20.152.8s
 6123Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CC5:53.298:28.458:26.358:36.682.0%31:24.457.1s
 7112Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT5:53.298:30.588:36.888:30.751.2%31:31.11:03.8
 8102Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club5:52.888:33.4108:34.278:33.660.2%31:34.01:06.7
 9113Riley BLACKMORE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:53.3118:31.998:39.9118:35.271.6%31:40.21:12.9
 1091Huw BUCK JONES Dyffryn Conwy5:49.168:33.9118:39.0108:41.391.4%31:43.21:15.9
 1190Michael TAIT Derwentside CC5:55.8138:37.0138:37.298:51.1112.7%32:01.01:33.7
 12114Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC5:59.5158:29.578:51.4138:56.0145.2%32:16.31:49.0
 13118Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles5:48.258:36.3129:05.7208:54.9125.7%32:25.01:57.7
 14104Seb CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club6:06.1208:42.2148:49.8128:58.4163.1%32:36.52:09.2
 1580Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT5:55.6128:44.9158:59.3159:00.5173.0%32:40.32:13.0
 16109Jude CHAMBERLAIN Team Milton Keynes5:59.0148:54.0209:00.8178:55.7131.3%32:49.42:22.1
 1777Nathan HARDY Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)6:03.8188:51.7199:00.4168:58.3151.6%32:54.12:26.8
 1875Emyr TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club6:00.1178:48.8178:58.0149:08.6213.7%32:55.52:28.2
 1997Joseph BROOKES Halesowen A & CC6:10.3228:46.7169:06.8219:02.4193.8%33:06.12:38.8
 2079Jenson HARRIS Avid Sport6:05.5199:02.1249:00.9189:01.5180.2%33:10.02:42.7
 2195Scott FISHER (juv) Furness Future Flyers6:08.7218:50.8189:11.0229:06.9203.8%33:17.42:50.1
 2278Mark LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)6:14.9268:55.9219:12.4249:10.0223.1%33:33.23:05.9
 2398Luke HARRIS Halesowen A & CC6:10.9239:00.2239:11.8239:11.8242.1%33:34.63:07.3
 2481Fred SHENTON-MCQUEEN Beeston RC6:13.9259:06.6279:13.2259:14.7261.5%33:48.43:21.1
 25119William RYAN Solihull CC6:38.3358:58.3229:04.5199:11.6232.5%33:52.73:25.4
 26105Daniel LLOYD Lee Valley Youth CC6:15.2279:05.3269:13.4269:32.2344.9%34:06.03:38.7
 2799Tomos PATTINSON Halesowen A & CC6:23.6309:07.4289:18.3289:18.1272.0%34:07.33:40.0
 28120Dominic BELL Sutton CC6:34.0339:09.7309:21.2299:14.0252.1%34:18.83:51.5
 2982Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC6:13.7249:09.8319:21.8309:34.5364.5%34:19.83:52.5
 3093Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford CC6:43.1399:03.0259:15.1279:18.6292.9%34:19.83:52.5
 31111Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT6:17.6289:14.9359:30.0349:18.3282.7%34:20.73:53.4
 3288Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth6:33.3329:13.7339:22.3319:33.0353.5%34:42.34:15.0
 3389Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC6:47.4439:08.5299:32.5379:21.9304.4%34:50.34:23.0
 34115Thomas PORTON Redditch Road & Path CC6:26.3319:15.7369:25.9339:47.2415.7%34:55.04:27.7
 3587Ethan PRATTEN Cardiff JIF6:45.4419:12.7329:32.0369:27.6313.5%34:57.74:30.4
 36125Sam SMITH (juv) West Wales Cycle RT6:17.8299:28.6409:52.4419:30.7334.2%35:09.44:42.1
 37107Kyle JONES Maindy Flyers Youth CC6:51.2459:25.2399:25.6329:28.3320.5%35:10.14:42.8
 38127Tom WHITE (juv) Wolverhampton Whls6:40.1379:21.9389:41.0389:39.0383.4%35:22.04:54.7
 3984Owen THOMPSON Bronte Tykes Junior CC6:57.2479:18.6379:30.2359:46.4405.0%35:32.45:05.1
 4074Felix HODGES Abergavenny Road Club6:47.5449:29.7419:44.7399:37.6372.6%35:39.55:12.2
 4172Finley GEORGE Abergavenny Road Club6:40.4389:31.2429:49.5409:44.6393.2%35:45.55:18.2
 42121James PEARCY Tavistock Whlrs NorthShore6:44.4409:32.0439:54.94210:07.5426.2%36:18.85:51.5
 43108Ben MARSH (juv) Matlock CC6:51.4469:55.14510:11.24410:15.5433.4%37:13.16:45.8
 44100William HUNT Heanor Clarion CC6:47.0429:50.04410:02.64310:54.74411.0%37:34.27:06.9
 4583Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC7:08.04810:36.84610:46.6451.5%28:31.4
 4692Spike ELWELL East Bradford CC7:17.75010:47.94711:24.7465.7%29:30.3
 47117Ellis MURRAY Scott racing7:19.85110:55.74911:27.4474.8%29:42.9
 48110Hywel LEYSHON Newport Velo Youth CC7:24.35210:51.24812:06.54811.6%30:22.0
 4976Michael WRIGHT (juv) Abergavenny Road Club7:13.14911:34.55013:45.35018.8%32:32.9
 5085Carwyn HARDIMAN The Bulls8:03.15312:21.15113:12.1496.9%33:36.3
 5173Macsen HARRINGTON Abergavenny Road Club8:49.55415:39.65215:38.7510.1%40:07.8
 86Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF5:59.8169:14.434n/aDNF
 106Zak MACHIN Lichfield City CC6:34.734n/aDNF
 103Oliver GRIGGS Hub Vélo6:39.436n/aDNF

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

60 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark147Alec GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough5:16.347:37.827:39.037:41.410.8%28:14.5-
bookmark264Oliver STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CC5:15.317:39.047:38.727:43.121.0%28:16.11.6s
bookmark349Finlay PICKERING Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:27.497:34.417:36.217:47.832.9%28:25.711.2s
 429Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop5:16.027:41.757:43.747:55.473.0%28:36.922.4s
 532Daniel BARNES Lichfield City CC5:16.137:43.867:47.958:00.783.6%28:48.333.8s
 662Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC5:20.077:44.277:52.567:54.362.2%28:51.036.5s
 730Rory MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop5:29.1127:38.737:53.277:50.443.2%28:51.336.8s
 826Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC5:16.857:45.797:58.197:54.152.7%28:54.640.1s
 922George BALL Furness Future Flyers5:27.7117:48.3107:56.688:01.792.9%29:14.359.8s
 108Matti EGGLESTONE Beacon Wheelers5:24.188:02.4168:11.5158:07.7121.9%29:45.61:31.1
 114William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club5:38.6177:51.4128:15.7198:06.3115.2%29:52.01:37.5
 1234Matthew KINGSTON Lichfield City CC5:36.2148:01.0158:10.2118:04.7101.9%29:52.01:37.5
 1363Archie PEET Welwyn Wheelers CC5:40.0187:54.6138:10.8148:07.8133.4%29:53.21:38.7
 146Adam LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)5:33.8138:03.6178:10.2118:11.7161.7%29:59.31:44.8
 1531Emile ALEXANDER Lichfield City CC5:27.5107:48.3108:17.3208:34.93110.0%30:07.91:53.4
 1655Sam FREEMAN Solent Pirates5:43.0198:04.4198:10.3138:11.4151.4%30:09.11:54.6
 1718Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC6:02.5348:03.6178:06.5108:10.1141.3%30:22.62:08.1
 1836William HARDING Marsh tracks race team5:48.7228:04.8208:13.9188:18.7182.9%30:26.02:11.5
 1928Kieran RILEY Langdale Lightweights RT5:37.4158:10.2228:22.7238:22.6212.5%30:32.92:18.4
 2037Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek6:03.0357:59.9148:13.7178:22.4204.7%30:38.82:24.3
 2114Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC5:56.0288:10.7248:18.3218:18.3171.5%30:43.22:28.7
 2225David HIRD (jun) Halesowen A & CC5:59.0298:14.0258:12.4168:19.0191.3%30:44.22:29.7
 239Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC5:52.3258:17.1268:24.6248:27.0232.0%31:00.92:46.4
 2411Iwan EVANS The Bulls5:51.0248:10.2228:31.7308:33.7294.8%31:06.52:52.0
 2523Sam HOLWILL Hafren CC5:46.8218:17.2278:26.4268:36.5333.9%31:06.82:52.3
 2643Adam BENT Nutcracker Altura Racing5:38.5168:06.1218:38.2358:48.6408.7%31:11.42:56.9
 2745Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT5:45.4208:22.4288:32.7318:34.2302.3%31:14.63:00.1
 2853Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC6:01.2328:25.4338:21.4228:27.6251.2%31:15.53:01.0
 2940Ryan GREAVES (yth) MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS6:07.3388:23.8308:30.0278:27.8271.2%31:28.93:14.4
 3060Bryn DAVIES (sen) Towy Riders5:50.7238:25.3328:35.9348:37.8352.5%31:29.73:15.2
 3138Christian BOON The MI Racing Academy6:00.0318:31.0378:38.2358:25.0222.6%31:34.23:19.7
 3217Michael NEWALL Cycle Derby CC6:15.7448:23.9318:24.9258:30.0281.2%31:34.53:20.0
 3320Ethan WHITESIDE* 6:18.9468:23.7298:30.0278:27.2241.3%31:39.83:25.3
 3415Henry JOHNSON Cheltenham & County CC5:59.1308:35.8418:35.7338:35.7320.0%31:46.23:31.7
 3535Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers6:17.3458:33.1388:31.2298:27.6251.1%31:49.03:34.5
 367Arthur BOULTON Banjo Cycles Newburyn/a31:55.03:40.5
 375Spencer DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP Signs Print6:25.3528:26.9348:35.4328:38.6362.3%32:06.23:51.7
 3813George MARSHALL (yth) Cardiff JIF6:15.3438:40.0448:45.8398:37.0341.7%32:18.24:03.7
 3912Sam RYLAND The Bulls6:14.0398:40.3458:44.6388:40.7380.8%32:19.44:04.9
 4052Sam MURRAY Scott racing5:53.1268:34.2398:54.8458:58.7474.8%32:20.84:06.3
 4139Edward WOODWARD The MI Racing Academy6:03.3368:29.8359:05.7488:50.3437.0%32:29.04:14.5
 4227Bill DEMUTH VC Jubilee6:14.6428:45.9478:49.5418:39.2372.0%32:29.14:14.6
 4319Daniel HEPTON East Bradford CC6:14.2418:35.7408:49.2408:50.2422.8%32:29.24:14.7
 4441Zack HARROP Mossley CRT6:25.3528:37.6438:38.8378:48.8412.2%32:30.44:15.9
 4516Sam MEDLYN Clive Mitchell Cycles5:53.7278:54.2508:52.0448:51.4450.5%32:31.34:16.8
 4646Duncan PRITCHARD Palmer Park Velo RT6:14.0398:42.3468:51.4438:51.3441.7%32:38.94:24.4
 4744Gareth DAVIES (yth) Palmer Park Velo RT6:26.1548:51.7498:51.0428:41.5392.0%32:50.24:35.7
 4824Josh FIELD Halesowen A & CC6:02.4338:36.9429:08.0499:13.1527.0%33:00.34:45.8
 4948Marcus HILEY Pedalsport Cycling Club6:05.9378:57.3519:03.6469:18.3543.9%33:25.05:10.5
 5057Connor JONES Solihull CC6:23.6518:51.2489:13.8529:16.7534.8%33:45.35:30.8
 5150Harry DENNESS Salt & Sham Cycle Club6:20.8489:00.5529:19.3539:05.1493.5%33:45.65:31.1
 5254Max EDGINGTON Solent Pirates6:28.6559:30.2589:04.4478:54.9466.6%33:58.05:43.5
 5310Bryn RUCK Bristol Cycling Development6:29.2579:15.6579:09.6509:03.8482.2%33:58.15:43.6
 5456Isaac WARRINGTON Solent Pirates6:28.7569:10.3559:12.7519:07.5500.9%33:59.25:44.7
 553Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Club6:20.3479:09.1539:35.6549:31.5564.8%34:36.56:22.0
 562Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club6:36.3589:15.4569:40.7559:26.6554.6%34:59.06:44.5
 5751Finn SEARLE Salt & Sham Cycle Club6:22.7499:10.05410:01.1569:50.6579.3%35:24.47:09.9
 5833Taylor CARR Lichfield City CC6:23.4508:30.23612:19.9589:10.05145.0%36:23.58:09.0
 5965Dafydd WRIGHT West Wales Cycle RT6:49.25910:17.15910:32.35710:37.9583.4%38:16.610:02.1
 1Joseph PIDCOCK Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:18.667:45.58n/aDNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Bethany CRUMPTONphoto_library Storey Racing5:35.228:29.518:25.018:27.318:32.048:37.622.5%48:06.5-
bookmark26Eva LECHNER CLIF PRO TEAM5:35.018:29.628:31.028:37.028:32.048:37.511.6%48:22.015.5s
bookmark320Hannah PAYTON Team Kinesis UK5:41.938:51.138:50.339:07.949:13.6109:14.434.5%50:59.32:52.8
 437Joanne CLAYphoto Torq Performance5:51.659:01.649:06.449:09.859:10.899:15.442.5%51:35.43:28.9
 524Louise HEYWOOD-MAHÉphoto Les Filles Queen Mountains RT5:48.549:06.359:12.459:24.769:26.1119:25.253.6%52:23.04:16.5
 65Clare ROSSphoto Brixton Cycles Club6:16.979:11.069:17.769:30.079:31.2129:40.765.4%53:27.65:21.1
 714Ruby MILLER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:20.989:37.5109:36.179:41.1109:35.1139:40.871.0%54:31.46:24.9
 841Margriet KLOPPENBURG 6:06.969:25.279:37.689:56.2139:51.4149:53.785.5%54:50.86:44.3
 931Sinead BURKE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS6:40.5119:34.589:46.2119:44.6118:14.3118.6%44:00.1
 1022Lydia BROOKES Les Filles Queen Mountains RT6:31.9109:37.099:39.299:48.1128:26.1316.2%44:02.3
 1123Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAHÉ Les Filles Queen Mountains RT6:48.1139:43.5119:40.6109:38.598:21.2216.4%44:11.9
 1229Emma Jane HORNSBY VC Londres6:27.499:59.11210:09.01310:14.0148:40.3618.0%45:29.8
 134Adeline MOREAU Brixton Cycles Club6:48.71410:10.01410:02.41210:15.5158:50.2716.1%46:06.8
 148Phoebe SNEDDON Derby Mercury RC6:46.51210:04.51310:25.91410:31.3168:51.3818.8%46:39.5
 157Rosie BROWN Cotswold Cycles-TREK6:52.01510:18.71510:39.6159:02.0318.0%36:52.3
 1617Charlotte SAMPSON Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:52.01510:26.91610:46.9169:30.0713.5%37:35.8

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark136Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing6:01.218:53.418:56.619:07.629:08.358:56.412.8%51:03.5-
bookmark240Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing6:07.129:11.429:27.469:23.559:26.189:14.722.9%52:50.01:46.5
bookmark335Fiona TURNBULL Speedflex Race Team6:08.339:24.969:23.749:25.879:25.279:23.330.4%53:11.12:07.6
 412Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Cross6:33.0139:18.139:18.029:22.249:12.769:34.944.0%53:18.82:15.3
 515Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:09.449:21.249:26.259:34.6109:41.5109:40.963.6%53:53.62:50.1
 627Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOL6:13.269:48.0109:23.039:23.669:30.399:41.074.4%53:59.02:55.5
 713Abbie MANLEY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:13.579:25.779:35.189:30.299:44.4119:37.653.3%54:06.43:02.9
 89Marie LYNN EDCO Continental6:12.459:26.689:34.579:28.889:53.6129:52.784.8%54:28.53:25.0
 911Alderney BAKERphoto Team Empella Cyclo-Cross6:24.099:21.759:51.2910:00.4128:33.2217.0%44:10.5
 1032Poppy COOKE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS6:17.6810:14.3139:54.6109:45.4118:20.0122.9%44:31.9
 1125Emily BRIDSON LIV AWOL6:25.5109:49.5119:58.51210:01.0138:40.4315.5%44:54.9
 123Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC6:25.61110:00.81210:03.21310:27.5159:05.0415.1%46:02.1
 1319Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Whlrs7:06.11510:46.41510:56.0149:03.5120.7%37:52.0
 1426Connie HAYES LIV AWOL7:00.31410:30.31411:05.7159:20.8318.7%37:57.1
 18Katie SCOTT Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:32.9129:42.999:55.11110:04.2143.7%DNF

19-22 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark110Anna KAYphoto_library EDCO Continental5:37.918:44.838:43.118:41.618:49.128:55.112.6%49:31.4-
bookmark22Ffion JAMES Abergavenny Road Club5:42.228:40.818:44.428:50.228:58.639:07.725.2%50:03.932.5s
bookmark333Amira MELLOR Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:49.948:44.128:52.138:53.539:08.049:12.735.5%50:40.21:08.8
 434Sophie THACKRAY Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:45.539:07.849:19.259:22.059:29.769:34.254.8%52:38.23:06.8
 528Sarah LOMAS LIV AWOL6:16.679:18.459:15.449:18.849:26.459:18.542.0%52:54.13:22.7
 616Kara PERRYMANphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6:12.669:26.669:25.469:51.8610:07.3710:07.167.4%55:10.75:39.3
 739Madeleine GAMMONS Team VisionInnovative6:07.0510:51.0710:18.979:53.578:24.3129.1%45:34.7

12-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark151Zoe BACKSTEDT Maindy Flyers Youth CC5:49.718:42.318:52.119:09.015.1%32:33.0-
bookmark272Grace LISTER Wolverhampton Wheelers6:02.828:52.329:09.129:13.524.0%33:17.844.8s
bookmark357Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff J.I.F.6:10.339:08.239:29.639:37.535.3%34:25.51:52.5
 462Anoushka MINALE Hub Vélo6:13.249:29.749:47.1610:00.085.3%35:30.02:57.0
 565Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC6:24.659:33.759:45.559:52.053.2%35:35.83:02.8
 663Hermione PICKERING Hull Thursday RCn/a35:40.03:07.0
 754Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club6:37.679:36.969:41.749:52.962.8%35:49.13:16.1
 856Freya EVANS The Bulls6:38.689:39.379:51.9710:05.7114.6%36:15.43:42.4
 969Beth BENNETT Precision Nutrition6:44.699:56.189:56.9810:06.2121.7%36:43.84:10.8
 1052Evelyn HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny Road Club6:37.069:57.1910:23.71210:03.8104.5%37:01.54:28.5
 1168Daphne JONES MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS7:07.51710:03.01010:11.0910:03.791.3%37:25.24:52.2
 1259Isla BLAIN Halesowen A & CC7:04.51310:37.21610:13.0109:47.348.5%37:42.05:09.0
 1358Eva NEWBYphoto Furness Future Flyers7:06.51610:13.21210:25.1139:57.974.5%37:42.65:09.6
 1466Harriet LIMB Matlock CC7:05.31410:08.91110:19.71110:16.2131.8%37:50.15:17.1
 1561Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club6:50.51010:20.31310:36.51411:09.4157.9%38:56.76:23.7
 1671Beatrice PAULEY St Ives CC6:59.21110:22.61410:47.31510:59.1145.9%39:08.16:35.1
 1770Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC7:03.31210:35.01511:09.31611:34.3189.3%40:22.07:49.0
 1860Holly BAILEY Heanor Clarion CC7:10.31810:48.11711:22.11711:22.5165.3%40:42.98:09.9
 1955Emily RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC7:06.21511:09.61812:00.81811:28.3177.6%41:44.99:11.9
 2067Annabel PARKER Matlock CC7:21.31911:31.81912:08.2195.3%31:01.3
 2164Freya WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club7:21.42011:53.22012:53.2208.4%32:07.8
 2253Amelie OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club8:19.42113:56.72114:28.4213.8%36:44.5

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Millie COUZENS Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:52.328:30.128:36.218:43.222.6%31:41.7-
bookmark228Eluned KING Towy Riders5:52.638:29.518:39.528:46.643.4%31:48.26.5s
bookmark39Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC5:55.558:37.138:57.268:37.813.9%32:07.525.8s
 45Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT5:50.818:48.168:51.158:45.231.1%32:15.233.5s
 512Josie NELSONphoto Lichfield City CC6:01.968:39.348:48.738:48.751.8%32:18.636.9s
 622Ava OXLEY-SZILAGYIphoto Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5:53.748:45.458:50.348:55.261.9%32:24.743.0s
 723Isla MASON Redditch Road & Path CC6:14.5108:52.679:19.189:17.475.0%33:43.52:01.8
 813Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY LIV AWOL6:14.179:01.089:20.599:28.985.2%34:04.52:22.8
 918Lucy HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS6:14.499:12.999:18.079:34.1113.8%34:19.32:37.6
 104Anna WADSWORTHphoto Beeline Bicycles RT6:14.289:13.4109:35.8129:36.5124.2%34:39.92:58.2
 1111Bethany BARNETT Kings Lynn CC6:39.3189:18.7119:32.5109:30.192.5%35:00.53:18.8
 128Roisin LALLY Derwentside CC6:37.6179:28.8139:34.6119:31.8101.0%35:12.73:31.0
 1324Amy CANTELOphoto Solent Pirates6:24.3129:25.6129:41.0139:43.7143.2%35:14.53:32.8
 1415Sarah BRIGGS Matlock CC6:29.2149:29.0149:46.7159:46.9173.1%35:31.73:50.0
 1521Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo RT6:23.4119:37.4169:47.81610:01.4204.2%35:50.04:08.3
 166Chloe HINCHLIFFE V.CBradford Pennine cycles6:52.1249:41.7199:42.1149:45.9160.7%36:01.84:20.1
 1725Ella LAWRENCE Solent Pirates6:42.9209:29.9159:56.0189:53.6194.6%36:02.44:20.7
 183Danielle PARKER Hotchillee / Team Backstedt6:45.6239:44.3209:58.9209:39.1133.4%36:07.94:26.2
 1916Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy6:43.1219:40.4179:56.3199:49.2182.7%36:09.04:27.3
 2027Jasmine KENT Speedflex Race Team6:41.5199:58.3229:53.8179:44.4152.4%36:17.94:36.2
 2126Poppy PATTINSON Solent Pirates6:28.7139:41.61810:05.22110:15.6225.8%36:31.04:49.3
 2230Megan MACMAHON Wxc World Racing6:45.4229:53.92110:16.92310:18.9244.2%37:15.15:33.4
 232Harley PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)6:31.91510:36.12710:14.72210:15.6223.5%37:38.35:56.6
 2420Caoimhe MAY Orwell Wheelers6:36.21610:17.42310:41.02510:37.9253.8%38:12.56:30.8
 2529Shannon HAIRD West Wales Cycle RT6:58.62610:24.22510:40.62410:13.7214.4%38:17.06:35.3
 2619Molli KEENOR Team Milton Keynes6:52.82510:23.42410:51.32611:09.6277.4%39:17.07:35.3
 2714Holly BRADBROOK Marsh tracks race team7:03.12710:32.22610:58.42710:50.1264.1%39:23.97:42.2

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Kate EEDYphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site6:04.419:07.219:00.519:11.312.0%33:23.4-
bookmark26Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club6:04.629:07.529:10.429:20.842.4%33:43.219.8s
bookmark316Isla ROWNTREEphoto Islabikes6:18.959:25.939:35.759:20.132.8%34:40.51:17.1
 412Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Ridley6:18.439:33.049:35.449:17.823.2%34:44.41:21.0
 58Verity APPLEYARDphoto Brotherton Cycles6:18.649:33.459:34.039:37.050.6%35:02.91:39.5
 623Marie JACKSON Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic6:31.569:41.669:39.879:41.060.3%35:33.92:10.5
 725Alison KINLOCH Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS6:31.679:42.989:40.089:51.391.9%35:45.92:22.5
 810Tracey FLETCHERphoto Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site6:41.089:42.279:38.869:46.471.3%35:48.32:24.9
 93Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo6:41.199:47.899:46.199:54.1101.4%36:08.92:45.5
 1029Joanne NEWSTEADphoto_library Xrt - Elmy Cycles6:43.2119:58.1109:59.3109:56.6110.5%36:37.13:13.7
 1128Karen POOLE Sportstest RT6:41.31010:04.21110:03.7119:50.682.3%36:39.83:16.4
 129Harriet GUESTphoto Cotswold Veldrijden6:46.81210:10.91310:08.81210:15.2151.1%37:21.63:58.2
 1320Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC6:50.71310:10.51210:18.51610:22.6162.0%37:42.24:18.8
 1422Helen DUSSEK Nottingham Clarion CC7:11.01610:21.31410:12.71310:07.5122.3%37:52.34:28.9
 154Nicola DAVIES Beacon Wheelers7:15.51810:26.11510:13.21410:13.3142.1%38:08.14:44.7
 162Christine JAMES Abergavenny Road Club7:16.81910:26.21610:16.21510:09.9132.7%38:09.14:45.7
 1717Sally REID Team Jewson-M.I.Racing7:02.61410:30.01710:33.71710:31.4170.6%38:37.65:14.2
 1826Jo-Anne PERRY PMR@Toachim House7:07.41510:54.71910:48.31910:48.8191.0%39:39.26:15.8
 1914Julie PHELAN Here Come The Belgians7:25.22211:00.62210:46.91810:48.7182.1%40:01.46:38.0
 2021Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC7:22.22011:00.52110:54.42010:52.3201.3%40:09.36:45.9
 2113Alison SARMIENTO Harrogate Nova CC7:34.02510:55.52011:05.72210:57.4211.6%40:32.57:09.1
 2219Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy7:15.21711:00.72311:04.82111:14.8222.1%40:35.37:11.9
 2327Alison HOLMES Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride7:25.22210:52.51811:59.12711:27.12310.2%41:43.98:20.5
 247Louise WAINWRIGHT Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:24.42111:19.52411:39.42511:46.1263.9%42:09.48:46.0
 2524Nicola HARTLE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS7:47.32611:33.72611:36.92411:30.4250.9%42:28.29:04.8
 2615Rachael MELLOR Holmfirth Cycling Club7:55.12711:37.12711:34.22311:28.9241.2%42:35.29:11.8
 2711Emma PAYNE Fossa Racing7:31.22411:28.42511:54.22612:01.2274.8%42:54.89:31.4
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us