view_listResults (455)photo_libraryPhotos (880)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ukcyclocrossevents.co.uk/events/2017-18-british-cycling-national-trop…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Ian FIELDphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:29.539:15.419:33.519:47.129:49.619:53.7210:01.828.4%59:51.0-
bookmark27Yorben VAN TICHELTphoto_library Era-Circus1:29.229:43.049:40.7210:03.279:52.229:49.3110:01.513.9%1h00:39.048.0s
bookmark325Liam KILLEENphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:31.969:38.8210:04.969:44.019:54.039:53.9310:01.934.5%1h00:49.058.0s
 447Nick CRAIG Scott racing1:38.2189:51.369:43.939:48.6310:06.2610:06.9510:13.245.0%1h01:28.01:37.0
 522Giles DRAKEphoto_library Leisure Lakes1:37.41510:06.9119:51.649:58.3410:03.7410:10.7610:15.254.0%1h02:04.02:13.0
 638David FLETCHERphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme1:31.159:55.7810:10.5910:01.3510:14.91110:02.4410:27.175.3%1h02:23.02:32.0
 742Lewis CRAVENphoto_library Wheelbase Altura MGD1:37.91610:07.3129:54.4510:03.9810:04.5510:24.1710:23.265.0%1h02:35.02:44.0
 816Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing1:30.549:58.51010:10.2810:02.4610:10.1810:28.3910:41.2117.1%1h03:01.03:10.0
 92Kris LAPEREphoto Annequin Cycling Team1:35.51010:11.11410:23.81310:25.91510:29.01510:27.1810:28.682.9%1h04:01.04:10.0
 1015Jack CLARKSON (elt)photo_library Hope Factory Racing1:27.019:43.4510:05.2710:23.01210:46.62510:45.51410:53.11911.9%1h04:04.04:13.0
 1127Jeremy DURRINphoto Neon-Velo Cycling Team1:36.0119:40.0310:23.61210:34.91610:42.72410:32.71010:47.91711.7%1h04:18.04:27.0
 1239George THOMPSON (elt)photo Sleaford Wheelers CC1:32.7710:09.31310:18.01110:22.91110:33.41610:58.31710:39.6108.0%1h04:34.04:43.0
 133Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagramphoto_library BW Cycling1:41.02110:38.72410:15.41010:16.0910:24.21310:42.81310:44.6164.7%1h04:43.04:52.0
 1414Daniel BOOTHphoto Hope Factory Racing1:41.42310:20.61610:27.51510:24.01310:37.02110:34.41110:43.5153.7%1h04:48.04:57.0
 1512Michael BUTLER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:36.61310:11.31510:27.91610:22.51010:35.01711:02.21910:42.4128.3%1h04:58.05:07.0
 1617Paul OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing1:37.3149:57.1910:51.62510:24.71410:35.91810:50.81610:42.7139.1%1h05:00.05:09.0
 1711Nick BARNESphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:33.189:55.6710:25.21410:51.82211:09.13211:20.12510:52.31814.2%1h06:07.06:16.0
 1834Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT1:43.22610:48.82710:45.42110:48.81910:36.92010:46.71510:37.891.9%1h06:07.06:16.0
 1944David DUGGAN (elt) 1:41.12210:36.12110:46.12310:55.22310:52.22710:42.41210:43.0143.0%1h06:16.06:25.0
 208Chris METCALFE Fabric Cycling1:48.03510:27.61910:30.91910:41.81811:04.92911:11.32211:01.0207.0%1h06:46.06:55.0
 2123Iain PATONphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:38.01710:28.22010:28.11710:56.42411:17.93511:09.42111:09.3227.9%1h07:07.07:16.0
 2241Thomas PAYTONphoto_library Stourbridge CC1:34.8910:22.71710:29.61810:38.51711:13.73311:12.02311:43.12412.9%1h07:14.07:23.0
 2340David EARTH Steve Poole Plant HireRaleigh1:41.72410:38.22210:48.42411:01.12511:06.83010:59.41811:04.1214.5%1h07:20.07:29.0
 2430Rob WATSONphoto_library Paceline Cycles North1:46.03210:39.52510:42.12010:50.02010:58.32811:05.92011:50.12511.0%1h07:52.08:01.0
 2521Bruce DALTON Team Kinesis UK1:36.51210:38.32311:03.42910:50.72111:15.43411:13.42411:37.6239.3%1h08:15.08:24.0
 2618Robert BURNS Islabikes1:47.83410:22.91810:45.92211:21.82910:26.6149.5%44:45.0
 2724Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing1:44.22810:40.02611:00.42711:12.52710:40.5235.1%45:17.6
 2833James HYDE (elt) Renvale RT1:43.82711:15.73311:02.12811:12.32610:09.1710.9%45:23.0
 2943Niall DAVIS 1:44.52910:58.12911:00.32611:39.23110:11.7914.3%45:33.8
 3032Robin SHORT Pedalsport Cycling Club1:42.52510:51.62811:33.73211:18.42810:13.31013.1%45:39.5
 3146James GARRETTphoto Rugby Velo1:44.52911:03.03011:12.63011:30.13010:16.41212.0%45:46.6
 326Scott WILSON (spt) Team Elite1:49.43811:22.63511:30.33111:45.93310:36.41910.9%47:04.6
 3337Martin WOFFINDINphoto Secret-Training.cc1:45.03111:21.83411:44.13411:45.03210:38.92210.3%47:14.8
 3436Ian LEEphoto_library RAF CA-CSR1:40.62011:14.03211:43.43311:57.43510:49.92610.4%47:25.3
 3510Chris ROBERTS (cx)photo_library Hafren CC1:40.11911:35.93811:54.13512:27.83711:07.03112.1%48:44.9
 364Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles1:46.33311:35.63712:42.13711:48.5349.6%37:52.5
 3720Ben YARNOLDphoto_library Islabikes1:52.63911:35.33612:43.03812:00.0369.7%38:10.9
 3835Gareth VICKERS Stourbridge CC1:56.84113:18.04012:11.1369.2%27:25.9
 5Samuel HOLDER DRK Racing1:48.13611:08.231n/aDNF
 9Gary FREEMAN Fast Test Racing Team1:49.23712:17.739n/aDNF
 45Philip GLEAVE 1:55.34015:13.341n/aDNF

19-22 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark152Ben TURNER (jun)photo_library Beobank-Corendon1:27.719:15.7110:58.6109:51.6110:06.729:59.7110:04.6118.5%1h01:45.0-
bookmark267Daniel TULETTphoto_library Specialized Racing1:28.029:56.6410:10.4210:49.1810:37.7610:10.5210:11.328.8%1h03:24.01:39.0
bookmark361Calum FERNIEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC1:34.459:41.7210:04.3110:15.9210:32.1411:03.1710:37.9314.0%1h03:49.02:04.0
 462George FOXphoto Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic1:34.4510:01.7710:34.0710:33.5410:32.5510:47.4311:01.359.9%1h05:05.03:20.0
 555Harry YATESphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:31.539:51.0310:12.9310:38.2610:48.8811:01.3611:05.5712.6%1h05:09.03:24.0
 664Joe WILLIAMS (u23)photo_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:38.4109:59.3510:13.2410:36.6510:50.7910:53.0411:09.1811.6%1h05:20.03:35.0
 770Tom MARTIN (elt)photo_library Wheelbase Altura MGD1:36.6910:15.9810:49.3810:40.6710:57.31210:54.4510:52.846.7%1h06:07.04:22.0
 857Ross HARNDENphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:45.61310:00.7610:15.2510:25.0311:03.91312:17.21011:02.8622.7%1h06:50.05:05.0
 966William GASCOYNE Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme1:39.61110:29.1910:30.5611:02.21011:47.41611:04.8811:32.4912.4%1h08:06.06:21.0
 1051Billy HARDINGphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:31.5310:34.21110:51.1911:00.6911:24.11511:38.7912:55.81022.3%1h09:56.08:11.0
 1159Ewan GRIVELL-MELLORphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS1:35.2710:34.01011:04.41211:33.31210:30.0310.0%45:16.9
 1260James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching1:50.01611:06.91411:00.51111:25.61110:02.1113.9%45:25.1
 1368Anthony NEAVEphoto Stourbridge CC1:42.41210:51.31211:32.61311:43.31310:52.0108.0%46:41.6
 1465Samuel MORRIS (u23)photo Revolutions Racing1:51.61811:14.21512:08.01512:00.31510:41.6713.5%47:55.7
 1558Paddy SCULLIONphoto Mid Cornwall Cycling Club1:48.51511:16.21612:05.61412:05.81610:52.41111.3%48:08.5
 1653James MADGWICKphoto_library Bloodwise QSW1:36.1811:04.01312:10.51612:17.01711:14.81411.0%48:22.4
 1756Benjamin DRANSFIELD KTM Impsport RT1:50.61712:22.81813:20.01711:58.91411.3%39:32.3
 63Simeon YOUNG Pedalsport Cycling Club1:47.11412:21.517n/aDNF
 54Mark ALLEN (u23)photo Congleton CC1:56.21915:09.119n/aDNF

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

56 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark130Paul OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing1:25.158:50.238:47.628:50.818:54.518:58.122.0%45:46.3-
bookmark213Ian TAYLOR (vet1)photo_library C&N Cycles1:24.748:52.248:47.318:52.829:01.038:54.912.6%45:53.06.7s
bookmark31Nick CRAIG Scott racing1:28.2128:46.418:48.538:55.238:59.329:02.533.1%46:00.013.7s
 46Kris LAPEREphoto_library Annequin Cycling Team1:26.688:49.729:03.069:02.549:04.849:20.855.9%46:47.31:01.0
 529Robert JEBBphoto Hope Factory Racing1:29.8158:59.778:58.749:06.059:09.159:23.264.5%47:06.51:20.2
 647Darren ATKINSphoto Ride Coventry1:27.3108:59.569:11.579:19.179:16.869:09.543.6%47:23.51:37.2
 712Andy TAYLORphoto_library C&N Cycles1:24.638:54.858:59.159:24.689:21.079:33.887.3%47:37.81:51.5
 856Neil ELLISON (vet)photo Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC1:26.579:08.3129:18.6109:15.569:28.1109:32.574.4%48:09.32:23.0
 918Daniel GUESTphoto Cotswold Veldrijden1:26.069:03.289:18.399:29.3129:27.489:38.4106.5%48:22.52:36.2
 1024Lee SHUNBURNEphoto Fossa Racing1:26.899:06.6109:22.0119:28.199:27.489:43.1116.7%48:33.82:47.5
 1151Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club1:29.8159:05.799:16.589:28.2119:43.0149:53.2158.7%48:56.33:10.0
 1260Daniel ALEXANDER Zepnat.com RT-Lazer Helmets go to site1:33.3259:36.9209:25.6129:28.199:30.7119:43.9123.2%49:18.33:32.0
 1315Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC1:32.7229:27.4169:32.1149:33.9139:43.2159:38.192.8%49:27.43:41.1
 1422Andrew PARRY (vet)photo_library Forza Cycles Racing Team1:30.2179:06.7119:40.2169:40.8179:40.8139:49.1147.8%49:27.83:41.5
 1550Keith MURRAY Scott racing1:31.6209:25.6159:31.6139:36.7159:45.7169:44.8133.6%49:36.03:49.7
 1662Paul LLOYD (vet) 1:24.329:17.1139:50.4199:39.3169:59.61710:18.82211.1%50:29.44:43.1
 1764George RICHARDSON 1:33.8269:59.5299:58.6209:35.5149:40.4129:57.4174.2%50:45.24:58.9
 1848Colin MILLER (2) Ride Coventry1:27.5119:27.4169:36.11510:04.62210:25.7279:58.61810.3%50:59.95:13.6
 1923Matthew CROUCH (vet) Fossa Racing1:33.8269:28.2189:43.71710:06.92310:20.8249:56.9169.3%51:10.35:24.0
 2011Adrian LAWRENCE C&N Cycles1:32.1219:42.22210:05.1259:58.21910:03.21810:14.2205.5%51:34.85:48.5
 2127David MORRIS (vet1)photo Harrogate Nova CC1:32.7229:54.92810:10.62810:21.22410:05.51910:23.0254.7%52:27.86:41.5
 2221Matthew LEWIS (vet1) Forza Cycles Racing Team1:30.9199:28.9199:46.2189:58.42010:09.82111:38.94322.9%52:33.06:46.7
 2331Andrew BRINDLE Horwich CC1:36.0329:54.5279:59.02210:27.22710:24.42510:16.2215.5%52:37.36:51.0
 2443Richard CRABTREEphoto Pedalsport Cycling Club1:38.7399:50.62510:02.92310:25.22610:24.42510:22.7245.9%52:44.26:57.9
 2552Steven HENSHALLphoto St Helens CRC1:30.7189:37.42110:19.93010:32.13010:32.12910:19.2239.5%52:51.47:05.1
 2642Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Paul Milnes-Bradford Olympic1:29.11411:02.15210:05.1259:57.51810:09.82110:14.11910.8%52:57.67:11.3
 2755Simon GIBBS (1) Tyneside Vagabonds CC1:40.64210:23.53510:03.02410:02.22110:19.82310:37.7275.9%53:06.77:20.4
 283Simon SNOWDEN 73Degrees CC1:33.1249:48.92410:22.23110:28.62910:05.92010:59.13311.9%53:17.87:31.5
 2914Malcolm GRAY Cestria CC1:35.93110:03.73110:19.42910:24.42510:26.22810:40.6286.1%53:30.17:43.8
 302Ben ANSTIE 73Degrees CC1:34.52910:03.5309:58.82110:34.13110:46.73311:03.93510.9%54:01.48:15.1
 3137Nick REESE Ludlow Brewery RT1:38.03810:06.43210:25.03410:37.53310:45.73210:45.0296.5%54:17.68:31.3
 3239Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport1:37.83610:20.33410:23.83310:35.23210:40.33110:50.1314.8%54:27.48:41.1
 3317Andy JONES (vet)photo Clee Cycles1:40.94310:28.63910:32.13510:41.73410:37.53010:32.6262.1%54:33.48:47.1
 349Rob GRIMES BIKESTRONGUK1:41.84510:27.23810:23.43210:43.93610:47.63410:51.1324.4%54:54.99:08.6
 3536Simon ASKHAM Leicester Forest CC1:41.74410:23.63610:37.83910:49.53810:53.93710:48.1304.9%55:14.69:28.3
 3654Arwel DAVIES TRCC(Towy Racing Cycle Club)1:37.23410:24.73710:37.33810:43.23510:51.03511:07.6376.9%55:21.09:34.7
 3749Sam CHATWIN (exp) Run&Ride Midland Bike Fit1:35.53010:32.14110:34.03610:44.93710:52.63611:07.3365.6%55:26.39:40.0
 3857Hans VAN NIEROP Welland Valley CC1:37.23410:19.53310:41.04010:54.74211:17.14611:08.3389.3%55:57.610:11.3
 3925Gary HOWARD CC Giro1:42.14610:32.04010:48.84110:50.13911:03.03911:08.5395.8%56:04.410:18.1
 4033Mark WHITTAKERphoto ELOHerberts Cycles / GS Invicta1:37.83610:33.44210:35.33710:58.44311:13.54411:27.3428.5%56:25.710:39.4
 4159Tony MILLS York Cycleworks1:39.24010:37.24411:17.74510:53.84011:13.54411:00.1346.4%56:41.410:55.1
 4263Kyle MARTIN (xc) 1:43.44910:39.64511:08.74310:54.24111:08.84111:20.8406.4%56:55.311:09.0
 4344Dermot MCKEE Pedalsport Cycling Club1:42.54710:40.54610:59.84211:10.94511:05.94011:25.9417.1%57:05.511:19.2
 445David ALLEN (vet) Alford Wheelers1:34.4289:53.22612:08.95311:05.24410:58.93812:37.74427.7%58:18.212:31.9
 4545David SHAW (vet) Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:36.23310:34.44311:21.64611:26.14711:20.1478.1%46:18.4
 4619Robert WIMBLE Drogan RT1:44.35110:45.04711:25.54811:29.04911:12.4426.8%46:36.2
 474Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club1:45.15311:09.15311:22.14711:21.64611:13.0431.9%46:50.9
 4846Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC1:46.65510:52.65011:15.64411:28.14811:47.7498.4%47:10.6
 4910Simon MEADWELL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers1:46.65510:47.24911:40.85011:55.05211:55.05010.5%48:04.6
 5041Gordon PARK NFTO Race Club1:39.84111:20.95411:54.05111:40.75011:38.2484.9%48:13.6
 5132Andrew WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club1:44.95211:00.15111:58.85211:47.35111:56.2518.9%48:27.3
 5216James GRIFFITHS (vet) Clee Cycles1:42.94810:45.34811:34.54912:28.55312:15.95216.0%48:47.1
 40Robert PURCELLphoto Neon-Velo Cycling Team1:28.8139:43.42310:07.72710:28.4287.7%DNF
 28Nicholas BEECH GS Henley1:45.35411:24.65512:17.7547.8%DNF
 61James BRYAN Zepnat.com RT-Lazer Helmets go to site1:23.719:20.314n/aDNF
 38Dave THORP Macclesfield Wheelers1:43.850n/aDNF

50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark163Pete MIDDLETONphoto_library www.Zepnat.com RT go to site1:36.048:44.129:03.529:02.229:02.019:02.713.7%46:30.5-
bookmark22Timothy DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JP Signs1:35.128:41.419:02.818:56.819:09.829:20.527.5%46:46.315.8s
bookmark330Stephen KNIGHT Team Jewson-M.I.Racing1:41.6179:02.449:07.939:15.539:23.239:26.234.4%47:56.71:26.2
 41Chris YOUNG (gvet)photo_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:39.6119:06.959:20.759:27.649:25.949:37.445.6%48:38.02:07.5
 533Philip ROACHphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing1:33.819:02.039:19.649:34.559:36.159:57.5710.2%49:03.42:32.9
 655Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi1:40.6149:11.269:39.499:49.179:37.869:43.456.9%49:41.53:11.0
 715Noel CLOUGH Fietsen Tempo1:42.2199:25.6119:33.479:36.669:48.179:43.564.0%49:49.23:18.7
 832Mark JAMES (gvt2)photo_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing1:36.259:13.479:25.969:54.6119:59.2910:17.81311.6%50:26.93:56.4
 943Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough1:38.179:20.589:37.689:51.9910:01.41010:03.487.7%50:32.84:02.3
 1021Jon LYONSphoto ELO / GS Invicta / Herberts Cycles1:35.129:21.399:44.0109:53.4109:58.5810:05.797.9%50:37.74:07.2
 1154Graeme GOWphoto Tyneside Vagabonds CC1:36.969:24.6109:49.4119:58.61310:15.61510:05.9109.0%51:10.84:40.3
 1252Stephen WHITEHOUSE Stourbridge CC1:39.3109:27.6129:52.0149:57.31210:07.21110:18.2148.9%51:21.54:51.0
 1337Glen COLTMAN Leicestershire Road Club1:40.9159:30.9139:51.3139:51.5810:17.91610:17.2128.2%51:29.84:59.3
 1440Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC1:42.4209:42.0189:49.51210:03.51410:12.01210:31.7188.5%52:01.15:30.6
 156Brian JOHNSON Barnesbury CC1:38.689:32.71510:00.11610:15.11710:15.21410:30.31710.1%52:12.05:41.5
 1645Richard MUCHMOREphoto_library Renvale RT1:38.999:31.01410:11.82010:11.81610:24.01710:23.5159.3%52:21.15:50.6
 1750Stephen BOTTOMLEY Shibden Cycling Club1:44.3259:56.42710:13.82210:07.61510:14.51310:10.0113.0%52:26.65:56.1
 1827Tim GILL Ilkley Cycling Club1:39.9129:38.21610:04.91810:17.41910:26.91810:34.4199.7%52:41.66:11.1
 1962Sean BESWICKphoto www.Zepnat.com RT go to site1:45.7309:52.62310:07.61910:15.71810:36.62010:29.0167.4%53:07.26:36.7
 2042Mick ASPEYphoto Northumbria Police CC1:41.0169:39.51710:04.21710:31.62310:36.72110:47.82711.8%53:20.86:50.3
 2124Charles WARRENphoto Harrogate Nova CC1:45.2289:54.52510:15.72310:38.42710:32.31910:36.9217.4%53:43.07:12.5
 225Richard ATKINSONphoto Ashburn Wealth1:43.0219:43.21910:16.22410:37.12610:37.12210:58.73412.9%53:55.27:24.7
 2331Harvey LEVANNphoto Team Jewson-M.I.Racing1:40.2139:48.82110:13.12110:52.03410:39.22310:54.23211.1%54:07.57:37.0
 2435Ian WRIGHTphoto Team Jewson-M.I.Racing1:43.0219:54.02410:35.23310:41.83010:43.32410:36.7208.3%54:13.87:43.3
 257Thomas BARDGETT Beacon Wheelers1:48.73710:22.33710:17.22510:23.02110:48.42810:37.9245.1%54:17.47:46.9
 2651Kevin PAYTONphoto Stourbridge CC1:43.52310:08.62910:21.72810:30.02210:46.72610:50.3286.9%54:20.77:50.2
 2741Andy COLLINS (gvt1) MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS1:46.23110:17.43210:19.22610:42.63110:44.82510:41.5254.4%54:31.78:01.2
 2829Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing1:44.12410:07.22810:27.43010:34.52410:52.83010:51.6297.5%54:37.58:07.0
 2913John ELWELL East Bradford CC1:44.42610:10.33010:25.22910:51.03310:47.72710:41.8266.7%54:40.48:09.9
 3016Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team1:41.6179:45.02010:21.22711:34.94610:53.93110:36.92118.8%54:53.38:22.8
 314Richard GATE Albarosa Cycling Club1:48.9389:54.62610:48.64010:40.32910:54.63210:52.33110.1%54:59.28:28.7
 3258Michael BOWENphoto West Suffolk Wheelers1:44.8279:48.9229:53.71510:21.22012:33.35310:37.52327.9%54:59.48:28.9
 3360Jan KARDASZ Wrexham Roads Club1:49.03910:17.53410:27.63110:47.93211:03.93610:51.6297.5%55:17.48:46.9
 3434Timothy STOWE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing1:46.23110:13.33110:27.73210:57.83810:59.03410:58.7347.5%55:22.68:52.1
 3526Patrick HAYES Hub Vélo1:47.53410:25.63910:45.23710:37.02511:02.43510:59.5365.9%55:37.19:06.6
 3664Peter BROMWICH 2:09.25410:17.43210:39.83410:38.52810:50.62911:03.3387.4%55:38.89:08.3
 378Robin AKERS Beeline Bicycles RT1:46.63310:23.33810:47.13810:53.13510:57.33311:24.9419.9%56:12.39:41.8
 3814Andrew EDMONDphoto Ferryhill Wheelers CC1:52.24510:36.74210:41.83611:01.74011:07.33710:58.1334.8%56:17.89:47.3
 3947Mark GARRETT Ride Coventry1:49.54010:29.84010:40.63510:55.03611:20.94311:19.2398.1%56:34.810:04.3
 4018Stuart PICKERING www.giant-helston.co.uk go to site1:59.04910:49.64810:51.64110:56.63711:13.33811:02.6373.6%56:52.710:22.2
 4120Steve SMITH (gvet) Gower Riders1:47.53410:19.63611:06.74511:26.74511:14.84011:21.54010.8%57:16.710:46.2
 4236Shaun CAMPLING Leicester Forest CC1:45.52910:36.74211:15.24911:04.74111:15.64111:35.9429.3%57:33.611:03.1
 439David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT1:51.34310:34.04111:00.14311:13.34311:28.64511:38.54410.2%57:45.711:15.2
 443Nigel JONESphoto Absolute Black RT1:51.34310:46.14610:53.84211:00.63911:32.14611:49.8459.9%57:53.711:23.2
 4512Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tec1:50.64210:51.55011:06.74511:20.24411:14.53911:37.4437.0%58:00.711:30.2
 4656Chris HUTCHINGS VC Venta2:46.15510:18.13510:47.53911:05.64211:35.84812.6%46:33.1
 4725Michael SCOTT (gvt1) Holmfirth Cycling Club1:47.73610:42.64411:10.64711:38.75111:35.0478.7%46:54.6
 4811Peter HUTCHINSON (gvet) Cotswold Veldrijden1:50.04110:43.34511:01.34411:35.54811:49.35010.3%46:59.4
 4961Edward SARMIENTO www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site1:55.04610:51.34911:20.45111:40.05211:19.3427.5%47:06.0
 5059Andy JONES (svet) Wolverhampton Wheelers1:58.44810:46.14611:17.75011:35.34711:36.9497.9%47:14.4
 5165John BYATT 2:05.05110:51.65111:14.04811:37.05011:53.5519.5%47:41.1
 5249Pete MOONEY Rugby Velo2:04.15011:24.05211:43.95312:02.85312:24.2528.8%49:39.0
 5310Peter VARIAN Birmingham Midland CC2:08.55211:48.65412:55.95613:11.25412:58.85411.7%53:03.0
 5444Brian PERKSphoto Pedalsport Cycling Club5:05.55713:43.35611:27.45211:35.94911:22.24420.7%53:14.3
 5523John GRAVELING Harrogate Nova CC1:57.24711:27.05312:17.75415:31.05613:10.35535.5%54:23.2
 5638Roger MITCHELL Lincoln Wheelers CC2:50.75612:45.45512:50.35513:47.45514:47.35615.9%57:01.1
 46Stephen ELCOCKS Revolutions Racing2:09.153n/aDNF

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Ben TULETTphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT1:30.978:45.218:45.818:49.419:00.512.9%36:51.7-
bookmark221Cameron MASONphoto Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:28.838:48.848:47.438:58.639:02.022.8%37:05.613.9s
bookmark37Oliver DRAFFANphoto Derwentside CC1:29.358:56.899:02.988:54.729:02.431.5%37:26.034.3s
 436Jenson YOUNGphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:34.5138:45.628:46.829:05.249:24.177.3%37:36.144.4s
 522Toby BARNESphoto_library Lichfield City CC1:27.728:47.339:01.469:05.249:26.187.4%37:47.655.9s
 644Harry BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site1:29.048:56.179:07.099:11.069:20.354.5%38:03.31:11.6
 731Callum MACLEODphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site1:29.668:49.158:53.949:29.5109:21.567.6%38:03.51:11.8
 823Marcus HOLMESphoto_library Lichfield City CC1:32.098:59.6109:02.379:13.979:26.184.9%38:13.81:22.1
 945Matthew ELLIS (jun)photo_library Steve Poole Plant HireRaleigh1:31.388:56.689:22.1129:31.7129:30.6106.5%38:52.12:00.4
 1039Matthew TAYLOR (yth) Shibden Cycling Club1:34.9148:55.669:09.7119:25.999:48.1129.8%38:54.22:02.5
 119Sean FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC1:27.5110:07.7318:54.459:19.289:10.6413.7%38:59.32:07.6
 1232Euan CAMERONphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:32.7109:04.5119:07.3109:29.51010:17.22013.4%39:31.22:39.5
 1346Charlie ALDRIDGEphoto_library Stirling Bike Club1:34.1129:32.5169:32.3139:32.4139:44.5112.1%39:55.73:04.0
 1443Jacob KNIGHTphoto Solihull CC1:40.8219:25.9149:33.2159:45.2159:49.1134.1%40:14.33:22.6
 1542Harrison KNIGHT Solihull CC1:41.3229:13.3129:32.3139:48.01610:09.81710.2%40:24.73:33.0
 1616Will COOPER (jun)photo Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:46.0329:46.1229:38.6179:34.51410:10.1186.2%40:55.34:03.6
 178Eddie DAVIESphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC1:33.5119:19.0139:41.91910:09.12310:16.21910.2%40:59.74:08.0
 1834Joe HOWCROFT Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:45.9319:54.9299:38.2169:50.81710:04.0164.5%41:13.74:22.0
 1935Oliver HOWSON Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:43.7289:40.9189:42.3209:54.91810:18.0216.4%41:19.74:28.0
 2020Callum WILSON (jun)photo Huddersfield Star Wheelers1:38.8199:28.01510:07.82610:05.12010:03.0157.0%41:22.54:30.8
 2137Oliver SNODDENphoto_library SF Racing1:38.0179:41.7199:48.52110:15.22410:01.6145.8%41:25.04:33.3
 2215Barney CLACYphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:37.2169:39.0179:55.1229:55.91910:24.7227.9%41:31.84:40.1
 234Adam MCGARR Biking.ie1:42.5259:47.6249:39.81810:07.92110:29.4268.6%41:47.14:55.4
 2411Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto Fossa Racing1:36.0159:54.1279:58.62310:23.42610:27.4245.6%42:19.45:27.7
 2524James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC1:41.52410:01.63010:08.02710:08.62210:27.6254.3%42:27.35:35.6
 2610Freddie GROVER Fast Test Racing Team1:46.7349:42.52010:12.52810:32.83010:26.9238.6%42:41.45:49.7
 2712Joseph LAW Green Jersey RT1:43.6279:54.72810:05.42510:23.22510:38.1277.3%42:44.95:53.2
 2838Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club1:40.1209:51.52510:02.72410:43.03310:39.9288.7%42:57.16:05.4
 295George BAZLEYphoto_library Bristol Cycling Development1:46.9359:46.82310:22.73010:31.82810:43.6309.7%43:11.76:20.0
 3029Matthew LISTERphoto_library Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic1:46.2339:53.52610:19.82910:25.42710:52.73210.0%43:17.56:25.8
 3147Finn MANSFIELDphoto The MI Racing Academy1:41.3229:45.52110:42.03510:33.03110:53.43311.6%43:35.26:43.5
 3240Harry WALSHAWphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club1:49.84310:25.23510:39.13310:32.52910:43.0292.8%44:09.67:17.9
 3330Will THACKRAYphoto Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic1:48.64110:28.43710:26.53110:39.73210:58.6345.1%44:21.67:29.9
 3425Cory EDMONDSONphoto Nutcracker Altura Racing1:48.24010:26.03610:58.33810:45.53410:52.3315.2%44:50.37:58.6
 3519Ben DOWSONphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club1:47.73710:09.63210:44.13711:10.43511:24.33612.3%45:16.08:24.3
 3648Fraser AYEARSphoto_library Welland Valley CC1:47.13610:31.93810:41.83411:14.93611:24.5378.3%45:40.18:48.4
 3713Henry LLOYDLANGSTONphoto Halesowen A & CC1:48.74210:36.94110:43.03611:18.43711:27.7388.0%45:54.79:03.0
 3818Joel HAWKINSphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:38.41810:09.83311:07.93911:41.63911:23.93515.1%46:01.69:09.9
 3917Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:43.02610:33.03911:11.04111:41.84011:30.23910.9%46:39.09:47.3
 4033Jonny GILL Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:44.22910:23.83411:10.54012:22.04311:47.64118.9%47:28.010:36.3
 4149Sebastian BACONphoto_library Wolverhampton Wheelers1:47.83810:49.64210:29.73212:18.14212:04.54217.2%47:29.710:38.0
 4241Alexander HARPERphoto_library Solihull CC1:47.93911:12.14511:20.04211:28.93811:41.3404.3%47:30.210:38.5
 4327Thomas CLARKE (2)photo_library Palmer Park Velo RT1:54.74610:51.54312:11.14312:09.94112.2%37:07.2
 446Joseph ALLAN Derwentside CC1:45.13010:35.44013:40.74512:43.64429.2%38:44.8
 28Edward GENNEY Palmer Park Velo RT1:51.14511:42.34612:56.24410.5%DNF
 50Daniel MORRIS (opn) Wolverhampton Wheelers1:50.64410:57.444n/aDNF
 14Fletcher ADAMSphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma'sn/a
 26Thomas TIMBERLAKE Cycle Team OnFormn/aDNS
 3Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 2Joseph BECKINGSALE Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS

12-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1145Joshua TARLINGphoto_library West Wales Cycle RT1:42.4110:25.7111:10.3111:55.5214.4%35:13.8-
bookmark2134Christopher HILBERTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles1:45.1410:43.5211:46.4212:00.1511.9%36:15.01:01.2
bookmark3100Huw BUCK JONESphoto_library Dyffryn Conwy1:48.4810:52.5311:55.2711:46.219.6%36:22.41:08.6
 4143Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC1:44.3310:59.7411:52.1512:06.2610.1%36:42.21:28.4
 5130Riley BLACKMORE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:52.01211:10.8611:50.5411:57.837.0%36:51.01:37.2
 6147Griff LEWISphoto_library Ystwyth Cycling Club1:46.3611:18.2711:50.2311:59.046.0%36:53.51:39.7
 7131Max GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products1:46.5711:10.0512:06.2812:50.51115.0%37:53.12:39.3
 8132Sulli BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC1:45.5511:27.1811:53.5613:06.91414.5%38:13.02:59.2
 9142Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CC1:56.72411:46.31612:21.41112:45.678.4%38:50.03:36.2
 10128Jamie GOSTICKphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT1:57.52611:39.41112:26.71212:47.589.7%38:51.13:37.3
 11109Alex BARKER (yth)photo_library Halesowen A & CC1:52.91511:38.61012:30.91312:48.91010.1%38:51.33:37.5
 1281Ben ASKEYphoto RST Racing Team1:43.9211:40.01212:20.41013:17.21513.9%39:01.53:47.7
 13111Luke HARRISphoto_library Halesowen A & CC1:54.21611:41.41312:43.81812:48.299.5%39:07.53:53.7
 1499Michael TAIT Derwentside CC1:56.12211:45.41412:38.21512:51.4129.4%39:11.23:57.4
 15123Jude CHAMBERLAIN Team Milton Keynes1:50.61111:49.91812:15.7913:30.32114.1%39:26.54:12.7
 1685Mark LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)1:49.51011:38.4912:57.82313:27.01815.5%39:52.74:38.9
 17108Scott FISHER (juv) Furness Future Flyers1:56.52312:08.71912:32.81413:18.2169.5%39:56.24:42.4
 1889Alex GALPINphoto Bourne Wheelers CC1:58.42811:47.61712:47.51913:25.51713.8%39:59.04:45.2
 19103Ben RAMSDENphoto_library East Bradford CC1:59.93112:18.92312:41.91713:05.0136.2%40:05.74:51.9
 20110Joseph BROOKES Halesowen A & CC1:58.92912:27.52912:50.52013:28.8208.2%40:45.75:31.9
 21119Seb CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club1:55.11912:23.92612:55.32113:44.72410.9%40:59.05:45.2
 22136Oliver TANDY (juv) Solihull CC2:00.03212:21.12413:13.22513:30.8229.4%41:05.15:51.3
 2387Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT1:52.01212:24.22713:28.73013:38.0239.9%41:22.86:09.0
 24101Sebastian CUMING East Bradford CC2:08.74412:21.62513:28.52913:28.0199.0%41:26.76:12.9
 25115Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club1:56.02012:17.62113:27.32713:51.02512.7%41:31.96:18.1
 2692Owen THOMPSONphoto_library Bronte Tykes Junior CC2:00.23312:25.22813:13.52614:03.52713.2%41:42.46:28.6
 2786Jenson HARRISphoto Avid Sport1:48.4811:45.81512:55.32115:39.33433.1%42:08.86:55.0
 28124Edward HOPKINSphoto The MI Racing Academy2:02.33513:02.53513:13.12413:51.2266.2%42:09.06:55.2
 29126Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT1:59.23013:00.93413:28.12814:19.12910.0%42:47.27:33.4
 30141Dominic SWITZERphoto Welland Valley CC2:03.13812:54.43313:43.13314:11.92810.0%42:52.67:38.8
 3184Nathan HARDYphoto Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)1:54.21612:35.13013:42.63214:55.13118.5%43:06.97:53.1
 32105Ethan CUERDENphoto Eastlands Velo1:57.82713:03.63613:54.03414:53.93014.1%43:49.28:35.4
 33140Daniel HOLMES Tyneside Vagabonds CC1:52.51412:50.73213:35.93115:31.03320.8%43:50.18:36.3
 34118Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo1:57.32512:17.72214:43.94115:15.33224.1%44:14.29:00.4
 35114Oliver AKERSphoto Holmfirth Cycling Club1:54.61812:16.22012:39.31617:35.13543.3%44:25.29:11.4
 36129Harry ELLISON Pedalsport Cycling Club2:02.63713:04.33814:12.9368.7%29:19.8
 37138Dominic BELL C&NCycles / Sutton CC2:04.13912:46.53114:42.44015.1%29:33.0
 38125Rory KNOWLES The MI Racing Academy2:06.14013:38.84514:07.5353.5%29:52.4
 39113Tomos PATTINSON Halesowen A & CC2:06.54113:24.04214:32.9378.6%30:03.4
 40107Harry JORDAN Eastlands Velo2:08.24313:16.94015:03.84213.4%30:28.9
 41127Harry CLARKE (yth) Palmer Park Velo RT2:09.54513:43.34614:36.8396.5%30:29.6
 42120Owen PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth CC2:13.14713:03.83715:15.64416.8%30:32.5
 43146Tom WHITE (juv) Wolverhampton Whls2:15.84913:46.74714:35.7385.9%30:38.2
 4497Otto CHILTONphoto Derby Mercury RC2:23.25614:16.84815:33.3458.9%32:13.3
 4595Jasper DILKSphoto_library Cycle Derby CC2:21.95514:22.24915:35.8468.5%32:19.9
 46116Oliver GRIGGS Hub Vélo2:02.43615:06.65415:13.3430.7%32:22.3
 4790Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC2:20.95313:25.84317:14.85228.4%33:01.5
 4882Felix HODGESphoto Abergavenny Road Club2:20.85215:04.45315:54.6475.6%33:19.8
 4994Ethan PRATTEN Cardiff JIF2:19.15014:49.95116:36.54812.0%33:45.5
 50102Spike ELWELL East Bradford CC2:23.45714:58.55216:51.44912.6%34:13.3
 5198Douglas MAINphoto Derby Mercury RC2:26.35914:42.85017:14.65117.2%34:23.7
 52106Ethan GRIMSHAWphoto Eastlands Velo2:20.15115:30.25717:12.85011.0%35:03.1
 53117Calum MOIR Hub Vélo2:25.75815:26.45617:24.55312.7%35:16.6
 54122Benjamin TOMLINSON MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS2:07.64213:36.34420:56.55453.9%36:40.4
 93Jack HASTINGS Cardiff J.I.F.1:56.02013:09.739n/aDNF
 104Callum WATSON East Bradford CC2:15.04813:22.941n/aDNF
 112Billy LAIGHT Halesowen A & CC2:11.14615:14.855n/aDNF
 133Thomas PORTON Redditch Road & Path CC2:00.834n/aDNF
 137Tom TAYLOR (juv) Sulis Scorpions YCA2:21.254n/aDNF

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

67 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark140Emile ALEXANDERphoto_library Lichfield City CC1:41.1209:24.669:39.319:47.014.0%30:32.0-
bookmark256Joseph PIDCOCKphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:31.449:20.819:49.029:50.925.4%30:32.0-
bookmark31Oliver STOCKWELLphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC1:31.139:23.949:58.939:56.636.2%30:50.318.3s
 453Alec GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough1:30.829:24.559:59.8410:06.847.5%31:01.929.9s
 541Daniel BARNES Lichfield City CC1:30.619:22.4310:03.9710:21.6710.5%31:18.446.4s
 638Jamie JOHNSTON (jun)photo_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:34.999:54.11110:01.7510:17.263.9%31:47.81:15.8
 710Matti EGGLESTONEphoto_library Beacon Wheelers1:39.7179:53.51010:09.8810:14.753.6%31:57.71:25.7
 867Joshua GIDDINGSphoto The MI Racing Academy1:33.479:46.4910:13.9910:28.187.1%32:01.81:29.8
 939Rory MCGUIREphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:36.0119:39.1710:29.01110:28.698.6%32:12.81:40.8
 1018Ben CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC1:41.01910:04.71310:03.0610:34.0115.1%32:22.61:50.6
 1155Finlay PICKERINGphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:32.259:20.8111:14.82310:31.81020.3%32:39.62:07.6
 1250Adam BENTphoto_library Nutcracker Altura Racing1:38.2159:54.61210:20.81011:18.41814.1%33:11.92:39.9
 1359Sam MURRAYphoto_library Scott racing1:42.42310:11.11510:36.61210:53.8147.0%33:23.82:51.8
 1443Matthew KINGSTONphoto_library Lichfield City CC1:34.7810:08.41410:44.91510:58.8158.3%33:26.72:54.7
 1535Kieran RILEYphoto_library Langdale Lightweights RT1:37.61410:15.01610:40.01311:08.9168.8%33:41.43:09.4
 1631Simon WYLLIEphoto Halesowen A & CC1:32.7610:21.61710:46.31611:11.5178.0%33:52.03:20.0
 1715Sam BISHOPphoto Charlotteville CC1:37.41310:32.32111:00.01910:50.6134.4%34:00.43:28.4
 1861Sam FREEMANphoto Solent Pirates1:36.41210:34.52210:42.11411:30.6218.8%34:23.53:51.5
 1922Ethan WHITESIDE* 1:47.73610:30.31910:58.91811:20.1197.9%34:37.04:05.0
 208Adam LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)1:35.11010:32.02011:12.02211:23.0208.1%34:42.14:10.1
 2124George BALLphoto_library Furness Future Flyers1:39.11610:22.91811:30.12711:32.02211.1%35:04.14:32.1
 226Iwan EVANS The Bulls1:47.13510:47.32411:05.72011:43.6248.7%35:23.64:51.6
 2364Callum REID (cx) Speedflex Race Team1:49.44110:48.42511:08.32111:53.83110.1%35:39.85:07.8
 2413Aidan LAWRENCEphoto_library C&N Cycles1:46.93311:04.03011:16.12411:44.2256.1%35:51.15:19.1
 2571Archie PEET Welwyn Wheelers CC1:39.71710:42.52311:44.53311:49.63010.4%35:56.35:24.3
 2619Jack ACKROYDphoto East Bradford CC1:45.93111:16.63411:26.72611:34.5232.6%36:03.75:31.7
 2768Edward WOODWARDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy1:43.42411:15.23311:25.92511:44.5264.3%36:08.95:36.9
 2844Joe THORPphoto Macclesfield Wheelers1:48.93911:00.12911:42.43111:48.9277.4%36:20.25:48.2
 2952Duncan PRITCHARDphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT1:45.32910:58.32811:52.83911:49.0288.3%36:25.35:53.3
 3011Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC1:50.84311:05.43111:37.72911:54.3327.3%36:28.25:56.2
 3142Taylor CARR Lichfield City CC1:48.13710:56.32711:40.73012:21.13812.9%36:46.16:14.1
 3220Lucien CUMINGphoto_library East Bradford CC1:58.55810:54.22611:48.33512:08.73511.4%36:49.66:17.6
 3317Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth1:46.93311:17.43511:32.12812:22.8409.7%36:59.26:27.2
 3457Max POOLE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS3:51.16711:47.44710:46.91710:44.6129.7%37:10.06:38.0
 3516Michael NEWALL Cycle Derby CC1:44.52711:36.44211:43.33212:06.9334.4%37:11.26:39.2
 369Arthur BOULTONphoto Banjo Cycles Newbury1:59.56011:13.93211:51.63812:17.4379.4%37:22.46:50.4
 3736Max BOLTON (jun)photo Lee Valley Youth CC3:50.0669:43.5811:49.33612:08.43424.8%37:32.37:00.3
 3865Henry JOHNSONphoto Team Striking Bikes1:43.92611:40.64412:07.74312:22.1395.9%37:54.37:22.3
 397Sam RYLAND The Bulls1:56.05311:38.24311:54.04012:28.1417.1%37:56.37:24.3
 4069Matthew WELLSphoto Tyneside Vagabonds CC1:56.25411:20.03611:50.83712:59.24814.6%38:06.17:34.1
 4146Ryan GREAVES (yth)photo_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS1:41.52111:25.63912:02.34112:57.04513.3%38:06.27:34.2
 4226Sam HOLWILLphoto Hafren CC1:53.44811:25.43812:34.65012:29.04210.1%38:22.47:50.4
 4314George MARSHALL (yth) Cardiff JIF1:56.25412:01.65112:12.84412:16.3362.0%38:26.87:54.8
 4429David HIRD (jun) Halesowen A & CC1:41.82213:25.36111:46.63411:49.42914.0%38:43.18:11.1
 4563Jacob JONES Solihull CC1:44.52711:30.94012:27.74913:15.65415.2%38:58.78:26.7
 4628Josh FIELD Halesowen A & CC1:50.74211:43.34512:19.44513:05.85011.7%38:59.28:27.2
 4758Harry DENNESSphoto_library Salt & Sham Cycle Club1:59.56011:52.64912:20.14613:11.95211.1%39:23.98:51.9
 4832Harrison LEE (jun) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club1:46.53211:21.63712:21.54813:59.86023.2%39:29.58:57.5
 4925Alfie SAVAGEphoto Furness Future Flyers1:55.55112:03.85212:43.65312:57.9477.5%39:40.79:08.7
 502Spencer DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JP Signs1:59.96211:55.55012:38.95213:11.95210.7%39:46.39:14.3
 5160Samuel HOWESphoto Sleaford Whls CC1:54.84911:44.34612:35.75113:33.55515.5%39:48.29:16.2
 5251Gareth DAVIES (yth) Palmer Park Velo RT1:54.95012:08.15312:46.15413:00.8497.2%39:49.99:17.9
 5362Connor JONESphoto Solihull CC1:51.44512:14.85413:10.85712:48.7437.6%40:05.69:33.6
 5448Tyler KOCHphoto_library Mossley CRT1:45.43011:35.94113:49.86212:57.04519.2%40:08.09:36.0
 5512Owen LIGHTFOOTphoto Bourne Whls CC1:51.14412:14.85413:14.75812:56.8448.2%40:17.39:45.3
 5672Alexander BALL West Lothian Clarion CC1:49.24013:48.56312:03.64213:08.35114.5%40:49.710:17.7
 5773Joshua MITCHELL 1:58.75911:50.44813:04.65613:56.85917.8%40:50.510:18.5
 5854Marcus HILEY Pedalsport Cycling Club1:48.23812:20.65613:16.85913:43.95611.2%41:09.610:37.6
 5949Lachlan HACKER North Cheshire Clarion1:52.74612:47.85912:55.45513:46.5577.6%41:22.610:50.6
 604Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Club1:57.45612:40.75813:35.66014:13.96112.3%42:27.511:55.5
 6147Zack HARROPphoto Mossley CRT1:53.04714:54.36512:21.14713:50.75820.7%42:59.112:27.1
 6237Luke PRENELLEphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC1:55.75212:26.75713:37.86115:19.36323.1%43:19.412:47.4
 6330Oscar LAIGHT Halesowen A & CC2:01.46313:25.86214:49.76315:09.66212.9%45:26.514:54.5
 643Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club2:02.76414:35.46415:35.9646.9%32:14.0
 6533George GOULD Hillingdon Slipstreamers2:04.46513:18.66019:22.56545.6%34:45.5
 5William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club1:43.725n/aDNF
 70Rizwan HAMEED Welwyn Wheelers CC1:57.657n/aDNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark126Hannah PAYTONphoto_library Team Kinesis UK1:11.7111:25.7112:25.8212:46.4212:23.0211.8%50:12.6-
bookmark21Bethany CRUMPTONphoto_library Storey Racing1:18.5312:14.7212:08.4112:38.9112:13.814.2%50:34.321.7s
bookmark343Margriet KLOPPENBURGphoto_library 1:21.9412:41.9413:25.0513:25.9413:03.935.8%53:58.63:46.1
 427Rebecca PREECEphoto_library Leisure Lakes1:22.2512:26.8313:14.1313:53.4813:50.6711.6%54:47.14:34.6
 516Kate EEDYphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site1:28.7812:55.5613:24.0413:28.0513:31.644.7%54:47.84:35.3
 641Joanne CLAYphoto_library Torq Performance1:16.8212:50.5514:08.8813:22.2313:46.2510.2%55:24.45:11.9
 721Ruby MILLERphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:23.2612:58.3713:47.5713:45.8613:50.366.7%55:45.05:32.5
 833Sinead BURKEphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:33.7913:16.5813:30.6613:45.8613:52.384.5%55:58.85:46.2
 925Isla ROWNTREEphoto_library Islabikes1:37.71113:36.6914:31.61014:38.8914:44.598.3%59:09.28:56.6
 1017Emma KNIGHTphoto_library Evans Cycles1:38.71313:47.81014:12.9914:53.31015:11.31010.1%59:43.99:31.4
 116Clare ROSSphoto_library Brixton Cycles Club1:23.7714:14.11116:00.91119:59.81140.5%51:38.5
 127Rosie BROWN Cotswold Cycles-TREK1:36.41014:37.912n/a16:14.3
 1332Emma Jane HORNSBYphoto_library VC Londres1:37.71116:00.613n/a17:38.3
 18Ceris STYLER Halesowen A & CCn/aDNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark140Harriet HARNDENphoto_library T-MO Racing1:17.6111:03.5111:36.3112:00.1111:28.318.5%47:25.8-
bookmark222Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:20.9312:01.2212:23.5212:52.2213:00.628.2%51:38.34:12.6
bookmark338Fiona TURNBULLphoto_library Speedflex Race Team1:19.4212:51.8413:10.5313:31.4313:21.635.1%54:14.66:48.9
 414Alderney BAKERphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross1:29.1913:01.3513:33.8414:30.2714:30.7511.4%57:04.99:39.2
 510Lily GREENHALGHphoto_library East Bradford CC1:38.71413:13.1713:38.5514:09.2514:33.9710.2%57:13.39:47.5
 642Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Wxc World Racing1:25.8613:18.7913:42.1613:48.7415:22.71015.5%57:37.910:12.2
 712Marie LYNNphoto_library EDCO Continental1:30.81012:30.4314:56.01114:21.7614:25.0419.4%57:43.910:18.2
 824Katie SCOTTphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:27.5813:06.0614:33.21014:46.5914:31.7612.8%58:24.910:59.2
 934Poppy COOKEphoto Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:31.01113:28.81014:19.4914:40.8814:37.388.9%58:37.311:11.5
 1015Xan CREESphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site1:25.1513:18.2814:05.5714:50.21015:14.5914.6%58:53.611:27.9
 115Nicole CLARKEphoto_library Birkenhead North End1:31.91313:37.41115:05.51215:00.01115:56.51117.0%1h01:11.213:45.5
 1228Emily BRIDSONphoto_library LIV AWOL1:26.6714:56.51515:11.91316:21.8129.5%47:56.8
 1329Connie HAYESphoto LIV AWOL1:42.11514:56.01416:14.11416:54.11313.2%49:46.3
 1411Sophie RAMSDENphoto_library East Bradford CC1:59.91616:54.616n/a18:54.5
 20Abbie MANLEYphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:24.1413:47.71214:17.383.6%DNF
 2April TACEY Team 221:31.81213:47.712n/aDNF
 19Ella FREEMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma'sn/a
 30Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOLn/aDNS

19-22 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark13Ffion JAMESphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club1:10.0111:29.1211:33.5211:37.4111:51.013.2%47:40.9-
bookmark236Sophie THACKRAYphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:14.5311:17.8111:32.3112:19.6312:19.239.1%48:43.41:02.6
bookmark337Sophie WRIGHTphoto_library Renvale RT1:28.3811:40.1312:03.3312:13.8212:10.924.8%49:36.31:55.4
 44Emily WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT1:13.6211:46.2412:37.2412:27.9412:37.357.2%50:42.33:01.4
 535Amira MELLORphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:20.4511:57.0512:49.0512:28.3512:35.347.3%51:09.83:29.0
 631Sarah LOMAS LIV AWOL1:29.4912:36.2713:08.3713:15.7613:33.967.6%54:03.46:22.5
 713Anna KAYphoto_library EDCO Continental1:17.3412:18.7612:53.0613:26.2714:46.6820.0%54:41.87:00.9
 89Hannah SAVILLE www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site1:30.41013:21.7814:18.4914:15.3914:37.779.5%58:03.410:22.6
 939Madeleine GAMMONSphoto_library TeamVision Innovative Leisure1:24.7614:42.3913:57.2813:39.2815:04.3910.4%58:47.711:06.8
 8Emelia CLARKE www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site1:28.07n/aDNF
 23Kara PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma'sn/aDNS

40-44 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark151Kate EEDYphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site1:35.129:38.619:49.319:41.7110:08.115.1%40:52.9-
bookmark252Lucy SIDDLEphoto_library Allen Valley Velo1:41.6510:29.0210:31.3210:33.2210:44.822.5%43:59.83:06.9
bookmark356Verity APPLEYARDphoto_library Brotherton Cycles1:34.8110:38.4410:46.2410:46.1310:56.932.9%44:42.23:49.3
 465Alison KINLOCHphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:37.6310:36.0310:45.7310:46.5411:11.145.5%44:57.04:04.1
 567Karen POOLE Sportstest RT1:39.3411:25.9511:26.9511:49.0511:51.553.7%48:12.67:19.7
 655Louise WAINWRIGHTphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:47.1612:29.1612:29.4612:57.5613:03.764.6%52:46.811:53.9
 758Emma PAYNEphoto Fossa Racing1:50.0712:39.1712:32.2713:05.5713:27.877.4%53:34.512:41.6

45-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark154Maddi SMITHphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:36.229:37.319:49.619:57.3110:20.627.5%41:20.8-
bookmark259Helen PATTINSONphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:35.6110:03.5210:12.8210:12.1210:12.111.5%42:16.355.5s
bookmark366Karen SUMMERSphoto_library Revolutions Racing1:42.1411:05.5311:10.1311:04.1311:18.232.1%46:19.94:59.1
 461Lindsay NEWMANphoto Team Jewson-M.I.Racing1:41.0311:33.0411:45.0411:54.5412:25.247.5%49:18.67:57.8
 564Nicola HARTLEphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:55.3612:16.5512:19.1512:14.0512:40.153.6%51:24.910:04.1
 660Alison SARMIENTOphoto_library Harrogate Nova CC1:48.3512:16.9612:21.6612:51.1614:14.1615.9%53:31.912:11.1

50-54 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark157Tracey FLETCHERphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site1:38.2110:24.5110:17.2110:36.1110:43.324.2%43:39.3-
bookmark263Marie JACKSON Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic1:44.0210:27.8210:27.5210:50.4210:35.713.6%44:05.426.1s

55+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark153Nicola DAVIES Beacon Wheelers1:45.2110:59.1110:47.0110:52.4110:58.211.9%45:21.9-

12-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark176Ella MACLEAN-HOWELLphoto_library Cardiff J.I.F.1:59.6511:42.6111:55.8112:18.425.1%37:56.3-
bookmark297Grace LISTERphoto Wolverhampton Wheelers1:54.7311:58.0312:07.7312:04.711.4%38:05.18.8s
bookmark383Anoushka MINALEphoto_library Hub Vélo1:58.7411:56.0212:19.2412:39.636.1%38:53.557.2s
 471Zoe BACKSTEDTphoto_library Maindy Flyers Youth CC1:54.0212:26.3612:03.9213:57.7915.7%40:21.92:25.6
 573Amelia COXphoto_library Bicester Millennium CCn/a40:25.02:28.7
 692Hermione PICKERINGphoto_library Paul Milnes Cycles1:52.1112:28.7713:34.3913:30.058.8%41:24.93:28.6
 786Libby BELLphoto_library Leicester Forest CC2:00.1612:20.3413:18.0513:53.7812.6%41:32.03:35.7
 877Ella JAMIESONphoto_library Clifton CC2:12.51412:20.7513:25.6714:02.21013.7%42:01.04:04.7
 995Freya EVANSphoto_library The Bulls2:09.31112:53.8913:24.1613:46.076.7%42:13.14:16.8
 1081Isla BLAINphoto_library Halesowen A & CC2:09.91213:30.91413:26.4813:15.342.0%42:22.64:26.3
 1187Harriet LIMBphoto_library Matlock CC2:12.11312:45.0814:00.71213:35.069.9%42:32.84:36.5
 1290Daphne JONESphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS2:07.21012:57.31013:47.01014:07.1119.0%42:58.65:02.3
 1385Eleanor BOLTONphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC2:06.0813:04.31213:57.81114:13.7128.8%43:21.85:25.5
 1491Flo LISSAMANphoto_library Newark Castle CC2:02.3712:59.31114:19.31514:53.31614.6%44:14.16:17.8
 1594Beatrice PAULEYphoto_library St Ives CC2:15.91813:53.61614:12.81414:47.3146.4%45:09.77:13.4
 1678Elizabeth MCKINNONphoto_library Derwentside CC2:15.01714:58.82114:07.21314:25.0136.1%45:46.17:49.8
 1782Holly BAILEYphoto Heanor Clarion CC2:18.32014:21.31714:32.61614:50.2153.4%46:02.58:06.2
 1893Sapphire CURTISphoto_library St Ives CC2:06.5913:45.71515:27.31816:10.51717.5%47:30.09:33.7
 1988Annabel PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC2:12.71514:25.41816:16.92016:47.01816.4%49:42.011:45.7
 2096Fay GARNERphoto_library Welland Valley CC2:30.02215:03.02215:21.21717:30.81916.4%50:24.512:28.2
 2174Evie STEEDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:29.42114:53.51916:14.9199.1%33:37.8
 2284Freya WHITESIDEphoto_library Ilkley Cycling Club2:13.11614:54.82018:13.42122.2%35:21.3
 2389Annabel SHUNBURNEphoto Matlock CC2:32.72317:05.32319:26.62213.8%39:04.6
 2498Posie FORRESTERphoto_library Wyre Forest CRC2:58.62421:03.02422:20.0236.1%46:21.6
 80Eva NEWBYphoto Furness Future Flyers2:17.11913:14.113n/aDNF

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark18Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC1:48.41010:58.1510:40.3110:51.012.8%34:17.7-
bookmark21Millie COUZENSphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:47.9910:46.1410:56.1210:53.931.5%34:23.96.2s
bookmark311Josie NELSONphoto_library Lichfield City CC1:47.0710:41.0211:04.8410:53.423.7%34:26.18.4s
 43Maddie WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT1:39.2110:40.3110:59.6311:09.444.5%34:28.510.8s
 528Eluned KINGphoto_library Towy Riders1:39.9210:42.2311:12.4512:04.9912.9%35:39.31:21.6
 620Ava OXLEY-SZILAGYIphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:42.9311:05.2611:24.6612:01.488.4%36:14.01:56.3
 716Sarah BRIGGSphoto_library Matlock CC1:49.01111:30.0911:41.7711:48.962.7%36:49.62:31.9
 812Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVYphoto_library LIV AWOL1:45.5511:29.4811:53.4911:46.453.5%36:54.62:36.9
 97Roisin LALLYphoto_library Derwentside CC1:52.31411:39.81011:49.1812:05.0103.6%37:26.13:08.4
 102Anna WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT1:45.9611:22.1712:14.21112:19.9128.5%37:42.03:24.3
 114Chloe HINCHLIFFEphoto_library Bradford Olympic1:54.81811:51.11212:08.71012:17.7113.7%38:12.33:54.6
 1226Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy1:51.41311:57.71312:21.51212:27.7134.2%38:38.34:20.6
 1317Lucy HARTphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS1:47.4812:24.21612:27.91312:00.073.9%38:39.54:21.8
 1427Amelie WAYTEphoto_library The MI Racing Academy1:43.8411:43.21112:53.91512:29.41410.1%38:50.34:32.6
 1523Ella LAWRENCEphoto_library Solent Pirates1:53.01611:58.21412:49.81413:10.51510.1%39:51.55:33.8
 1622Amy CANTELOphoto_library Solent Pirates1:52.31412:12.81513:02.31613:11.1168.0%40:18.56:00.8
 1721Isla MASONphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC1:55.11912:52.31813:24.01813:55.8188.2%42:07.27:49.5
 186Ellie DILKSphoto_library Cycle Derby CC2:10.82112:40.41713:17.41714:11.01911.9%42:19.78:02.0
 195Lucy BUCKLEYphoto_library Cycle Derby CC1:51.11213:09.92013:42.41913:50.4175.1%42:33.88:16.1
 2013Iona MOIRphoto_library LIV AWOL1:58.52013:05.31914:01.12015:06.72115.5%44:11.69:53.9
 2118Emily CONNphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT1:54.11713:30.02114:23.32115:00.12011.1%44:47.310:29.6
 2229Bethany HARRISphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls2:39.72221:15.82223:21.5229.9%47:17.0
Super Alloy Racing
Super Alloy Racing
Chat with us