2017 HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series round 4 at Cyclopark, Kent

26th November 2017

view_listResults (419)photo_libraryPhotos (2,175)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://www.ukcyclocrossevents.co.uk/events/2017-18-british-cycling-national-trop…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

50 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10SpreadTotal timeDiff
149Braam MERLIERphoto_library Steylaerts - Betfirst12.3s (2)6:00.3 (1)6:32.1 (3)6:21.2 (1)6:28.2 (2)6:21.3 (1)6:30.4 (2)6:13.8 (1)6:17.9 (1)6:28.8 (1)8.8%57:26.057:26.0
21Ian FIELDphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's12.4s (3)6:06.3 (2)6:25.6 (1)6:21.2 (1)6:26.6 (1)6:23.4 (2)6:29.8 (1)6:23.1 (2)6:31.3 (2)6:42.5 (2)9.9%58:02.058:02.0
325Jeremy DURRINphoto_library Neon-Velo Cycling Team12.4s (3)6:14.5 (3)6:27.8 (2)6:28.9 (3)6:28.2 (2)6:30.9 (3)6:32.3 (3)6:34.6 (3)6:38.0 (3)7:02.7 (16)12.9%59:10.059:10.0
415Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing12.1s (1)6:19.5 (6)6:45.8 (7)6:38.3 (4)6:35.6 (4)6:37.2 (4)6:38.9 (4)6:43.3 (4)6:46.2 (5)6:54.0 (10)9.1%1h00:11.01h00:11.0
530Isaac MUNDYphoto_library PMR@Toachim House13.6s (14)6:19.3 (5)6:42.9 (4)6:39.0 (5)6:36.6 (5)6:38.8 (5)6:57.7 (17)6:46.0 (7)6:46.5 (6)6:50.6 (6)10.1%1h00:31.01h00:31.0
638David FLETCHERphoto Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme12.8s (5)6:19.1 (4)6:43.7 (5)6:41.7 (6)6:40.9 (7)6:47.7 (12)6:45.0 (7)6:49.7 (11)6:51.3 (9)6:54.1 (11)9.2%1h00:46.01h00:46.0
713Jody CRAWFORTHphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's13.7s (15)6:25.4 (10)6:49.2 (11)6:44.3 (9)6:47.1 (10)6:43.2 (7)6:42.8 (5)6:45.1 (5)6:54.7 (13)6:45.4 (3)7.6%1h00:51.01h00:51.0
816Paul OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing12.8s (5)6:21.6 (7)6:44.5 (6)6:42.6 (7)6:47.2 (11)6:44.9 (8)6:45.7 (9)6:52.7 (12)6:53.2 (11)6:47.8 (5)8.3%1h00:53.01h00:53.0
94Phillip PEARCEphoto_library BW Cycling13.5s (12)6:34.3 (14)6:47.8 (9)6:43.0 (8)6:40.4 (6)6:43.0 (6)6:43.2 (6)6:45.3 (6)6:54.6 (12)6:51.3 (7)5.1%1h00:56.01h00:56.0
1012Michael BUTLERphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's13.5s (12)6:28.9 (11)6:56.0 (18)6:46.2 (10)6:42.7 (8)6:45.5 (10)6:45.5 (8)6:47.7 (8)6:51.4 (10)6:47.4 (4)7.0%1h01:05.01h01:05.0
1139George THOMPSON (sen)photo_library Sleaford Wheelers CC13.9s (19)6:22.2 (8)6:46.5 (8)6:49.4 (14)6:57.4 (18)6:45.4 (9)6:52.3 (12)6:48.1 (10)6:49.6 (7)6:53.9 (9)9.2%1h01:19.01h01:19.0
1237Nicholas CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing13.2s (8)6:54.1 (24)6:59.5 (21)6:48.1 (11)6:49.5 (12)6:46.3 (11)6:45.9 (10)6:48.0 (9)6:45.5 (4)6:54.6 (12)3.5%1h01:44.01h01:44.0
1320Giles DRAKEphoto_library Leisure Lakes13.7s (15)6:53.8 (23)6:55.4 (16)6:48.6 (12)6:47.0 (9)6:52.0 (13)6:50.1 (11)6:53.2 (13)6:51.2 (8)6:52.2 (8)2.1%1h01:57.01h01:57.0
1418Neil PHILLIPS (elt)photo_library Kibosh14.2s (22)6:35.9 (15)6:51.6 (13)6:48.7 (13)6:52.6 (15)6:52.5 (15)6:55.6 (15)6:53.2 (13)7:01.3 (19)6:57.7 (13)6.4%1h02:03.01h02:03.0
153Matt HOLMES (elt)photo_library Arctic Tacx RT13.7s (15)6:25.2 (9)6:49.1 (10)6:51.9 (17)6:54.6 (16)7:11.4 (25)6:57.8 (18)6:53.7 (15)6:59.4 (16)7:00.4 (15)12.0%1h02:17.01h02:17.0
1614Jack CLARKSONphoto_library Hope Factory Racing13.1s (7)6:32.7 (13)6:55.5 (17)6:50.2 (15)6:55.6 (17)6:57.1 (17)6:53.3 (13)6:55.3 (16)6:56.4 (14)7:08.7 (19)9.2%1h02:18.01h02:18.0
1729Alex PATONphoto_library Pedal Heaven RT15.0s (34)6:46.3 (21)6:58.8 (20)6:54.4 (19)6:51.9 (14)6:52.4 (14)6:53.6 (14)7:04.7 (22)7:04.9 (21)6:59.7 (14)4.6%1h02:41.01h02:41.0
1817Jonathan DENNISphoto_library Kibosh14.3s (24)6:45.3 (18)7:07.0 (27)6:52.0 (18)6:51.8 (13)6:52.6 (16)7:01.9 (19)6:59.1 (17)6:58.7 (15)7:10.0 (20)6.1%1h02:53.01h02:53.0
1950Tom VAN DEN BOSCHphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's13.4s (11)6:45.6 (19)6:51.4 (12)6:56.0 (20)6:58.1 (20)7:01.4 (19)7:03.6 (20)7:03.6 (21)7:01.3 (19)7:14.3 (21)7.1%1h03:09.01h03:09.0
2042David EARTHphoto_library Steve Poole Plant HireRaleigh14.2s (22)6:54.2 (25)7:02.5 (24)7:04.2 (25)6:59.2 (22)6:58.5 (18)6:56.3 (16)6:59.4 (18)7:00.0 (18)7:03.2 (17)2.4%1h03:12.01h03:12.0
2135Richard JONES (elt)photo_library Renvale RT14.3s (24)7:00.7 (28)6:58.5 (19)7:01.3 (22)6:58.8 (21)7:07.0 (22)7:06.2 (22)7:00.4 (19)6:59.5 (17)7:04.2 (18)2.0%1h03:31.01h03:31.0
2211Nick BARNESphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's13.2s (8)6:38.7 (16)6:55.1 (15)7:01.9 (23)7:01.1 (23)7:05.0 (20)7:10.3 (24)7:10.1 (25)7:12.9 (23)7:15.2 (22)9.2%1h03:44.01h03:44.0
2319Bruce DALTONphoto_library Team Kinesis UK13.2s (8)6:45.7 (20)7:01.1 (22)6:58.7 (21)6:57.9 (19)7:05.9 (21)7:05.4 (21)7:14.1 (27)7:09.2 (22)7:20.0 (23)8.5%1h03:51.01h03:51.0
2422Scott CHALMERSphoto_library Magspeed Racing13.9s (19)6:54.3 (26)7:08.3 (28)7:06.3 (26)7:05.0 (24)7:11.2 (24)7:17.1 (28)7:02.4 (20)5.5%49:58.5
2536Ian LEEphoto_library RAF CA-CSR14.9s (33)6:55.4 (27)7:01.6 (23)7:06.6 (27)7:08.3 (25)7:14.2 (27)7:15.5 (26)7:09.6 (24)4.8%50:06.1
2633Freddie CHECKETTS Rapha Cycling Club14.3s (24)7:03.9 (30)7:06.1 (26)7:09.4 (29)7:14.3 (26)7:13.5 (26)7:21.6 (29)7:23.6 (28)4.6%50:46.7
2726Callum RILEYphoto_library Newdales Cycles RT13.9s (19)6:39.2 (17)7:05.6 (25)7:03.2 (24)7:22.3 (31)7:15.0 (28)7:17.0 (27)7:08.8 (23)10.8%50:05.0
2827Rob WATSONphoto_library Paceline Cycles North14.3s (24)6:47.6 (22)7:09.7 (30)7:09.2 (28)7:16.3 (28)7:10.2 (23)7:09.9 (23)7:10.3 (26)7.0%50:07.5
2928Wilfred SINCLAIRphoto_library Pearson Cycling Club14.5s (28)7:03.0 (29)7:11.3 (31)7:12.3 (31)7:17.7 (29)7:16.2 (29)7:24.8 (30)5.2%43:39.8
307Samuel HOLDERphoto_library DRK Racing14.6s (29)7:13.7 (33)7:09.5 (29)7:10.0 (30)7:15.8 (27)7:17.7 (30)7:13.9 (25)1.9%43:35.2
316Edwyn OLIVER-EVANSphoto_library www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site14.6s (29)7:15.1 (34)7:24.4 (33)7:22.4 (32)7:20.0 (30)7:37.2 (31)5.1%37:13.7
3240Chris MCGOVERNphoto_library Southampton University RC15.2s (37)7:07.0 (31)7:23.5 (32)7:25.2 (33)7:31.3 (33)7:39.5 (32)7.6%37:21.7
3341Glen WHITTINGTONphoto_library Southborough & District Whls15.6s (40)7:21.0 (35)7:25.3 (34)7:26.7 (34)7:22.3 (31)8:27.2 (34)15.0%38:18.1
3443Oscar HUTCHINGSphoto_library FlixOralHygiene / VC Equipe14.8s (31)7:12.9 (32)7:38.2 (36)7:35.6 (36)7:35.2 (34)7:52.9 (33)9.2%38:09.6
355Joseph HALLORANphoto_library Cambridge Cc15.0s (34)7:43.4 (41)7:55.8 (40)7:51.7 (38)7:50.3 (36)2.7%31:36.2
368Elliot BROWNphoto_library Eastbourne Rovers CC15.6s (40)7:34.9 (39)7:54.0 (39)7:45.5 (37)8:03.3 (38)6.2%31:33.3
3748Josh JONESphoto_library 15.2s (37)7:26.0 (36)7:33.3 (35)7:34.7 (35)8:52.7 (39)19.4%31:41.9
3845Ben SPURRIER Vicious Velo15.3s (39)7:27.0 (37)7:52.7 (38)7:55.2 (39)7:43.9 (35)6.3%31:14.1
3921John FRIENDphoto_library VC Londres15.1s (36)7:27.7 (38)7:44.8 (37)7:56.0 (40)8:00.2 (37)7.3%31:23.8
4047Alec BRIGGSphoto_library 13.7s (15)6:29.0 (12)6:52.4 (14)6:50.4 (16)6.0%20:25.5
4131Alan COLLINSphoto_library Portsmouth North End CC15.6s (40)7:44.6 (42)8:19.8 (42)8:09.0 (41)7.6%24:29.0
422Daniel WEALEphoto Adalta Cycling Club14.8s (31)7:39.5 (40)8:14.7 (41)8:10.5 (42)7.7%24:19.5
4332Luke COLEMAN Quick Release CC16.4s (43)n/a16.4s
46Lewis CRAVEN Wheelbase Altura MGDn/a
44David SPENCER Velo Club Ventan/a
34James HYDE (elt) Renvale RTn/a
24Samuel THIENELphoto Momentum Cycles RCn/a
23Liam KILLEEN Malvern cycle sportn/a
10Jon PEARCE Club Grappan/a
9Chris METCALFE Fabric Cyclingn/a

19-22 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10SpreadTotal timeDiff
188Yentl BEKAERTphoto_library Telenet Fidea Lions12.9s (4)5:59.4 (1)6:29.3 (1)6:23.6 (1)6:27.9 (1)6:22.0 (1)6:29.8 (1)6:20.0 (1)6:22.5 (1)6:30.7 (1)8.7%57:38.057:38.0
273Ben TURNER (jun)photo_library Beobank-Corendon12.9s (4)6:07.3 (2)6:34.2 (3)6:28.9 (3)6:28.2 (3)6:26.1 (2)6:30.0 (3)6:28.7 (2)6:35.8 (3)6:41.0 (3)9.2%58:33.058:33.0
391Roel VAN DER STEGENphoto_library TWC MaaslandsterZuid-Limburg12.9s (4)6:13.7 (3)6:29.3 (1)6:28.8 (2)6:27.9 (1)6:30.7 (3)6:29.9 (2)6:37.2 (3)6:34.4 (2)6:38.2 (2)6.6%58:43.058:43.0
476Harry YATESphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's13.6s (9)6:25.0 (5)6:42.8 (4)6:42.1 (4)6:40.8 (4)6:44.4 (6)6:49.6 (5)6:52.3 (6)6:57.8 (7)6:43.5 (4)8.5%1h00:52.01h00:52.0
571Billy HARDINGphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS12.4s (1)6:14.2 (4)6:53.4 (6)6:52.6 (6)7:11.4 (12)6:39.2 (4)6:46.9 (4)6:51.2 (4)6:48.7 (4)6:57.2 (6)15.3%1h01:27.01h01:27.0
683Joe WILLIAMS (u23)photo_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS12.8s (2)6:41.0 (7)6:50.7 (5)6:48.3 (5)6:50.4 (5)6:44.1 (5)6:50.0 (6)6:51.2 (4)6:54.1 (5)6:52.0 (5)3.3%1h01:35.01h01:35.0
774James MADGWICKphoto_library Bloodwise QSW13.2s (7)6:28.2 (6)6:53.5 (7)6:54.9 (8)6:55.4 (8)6:49.2 (7)6:59.4 (7)6:58.7 (7)6:56.4 (6)7:00.4 (8)8.3%1h02:09.01h02:09.0
887William GASCOYNEphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme13.7s (10)6:49.9 (10)6:54.8 (8)6:52.6 (6)6:53.9 (7)6:57.4 (8)7:05.6 (8)6:59.3 (8)7:02.5 (8)6:58.8 (7)3.8%1h02:48.01h02:48.0
979Ewan GRIVELL-MELLORphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS13.4s (8)6:44.5 (8)6:58.7 (9)6:57.7 (9)6:51.7 (6)7:01.1 (9)7:06.1 (9)7:14.3 (10)7:05.8 (9)7:04.8 (9)7.4%1h03:18.01h03:18.0
1082George FOXphoto_library Paul MilnesBradford OlympicRC12.8s (2)6:54.0 (12)7:04.1 (10)7:03.6 (11)7:09.4 (11)7:14.7 (11)7:17.8 (12)7:36.1 (12)10.2%50:32.5
1177Max GIBBONSphoto_library Ludlow Brewery Race Team14.1s (12)6:54.7 (13)7:06.0 (12)7:04.2 (12)7:01.9 (9)7:04.3 (10)7:11.3 (11)7:08.7 (9)4.0%49:45.2
1285James FLURYphoto_library Richardsons-Trek RT14.5s (15)6:46.4 (9)7:04.3 (11)6:58.1 (10)7:04.8 (10)7:37.9 (14)7:11.1 (10)7:18.3 (11)12.7%50:15.4
1375Stanley NUTTERphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC14.3s (14)7:05.6 (14)7:14.0 (14)7:21.5 (14)7:31.3 (13)7:32.7 (13)7:36.5 (13)7.3%44:35.9
1484James PICKERING (jun)photo_library Push Sport Barford Van Hire13.9s (11)7:05.8 (15)7:50.2 (16)7:36.9 (15)7:49.5 (14)7:42.8 (15)10.4%38:19.1
1586Joseph SUTTON Richardsons-Trek RT14.1s (12)6:53.2 (11)7:11.4 (13)7:19.5 (13)8:25.8 (17)7:24.0 (12)22.4%37:28.0
1690Jake DARRAGHphoto_library Travers Bikes.com go to site15.8s (16)7:14.5 (16)7:36.9 (15)7:45.8 (16)7:53.6 (15)9.0%30:46.6
1792Tyla LOFTUSphoto_library Wheelbase Altura MGD15.9s (17)7:32.1 (17)7:51.2 (17)7:54.7 (17)8:11.2 (16)8.6%31:45.1
93Tom MARTIN (jun) Wheelbase Altura MGDn/a
89Matthew DAY (u23) TPH Racingn/a
81Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnFormn/a
80James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coachingn/a
78Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sportn/a
72Thomas VERHEYEN AA Drink Jongerenteamn/a

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

48 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
123Cameron MASONphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop11.6s (7)6:28.0 (6)6:48.2 (3)6:36.5 (1)6:39.8 (2)6:42.4 (2)6:34.6 (1)5.2%40:01.040:01.0
232Callum MACLEODphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site11.2s (2)6:17.9 (2)6:55.7 (7)6:40.0 (2)6:38.9 (1)6:44.6 (4)6:45.9 (5)10.0%40:14.140:14.1
347Matthew ELLISphoto_library Steve Poole Plant Hire11.2s (2)6:24.6 (4)6:48.7 (4)6:49.1 (5)6:43.8 (3)6:43.2 (3)6:43.4 (4)6.4%40:23.840:23.8
441Matthew TAYLOR (yth)photo_library Shibden Cycling Club11.2s (2)6:27.8 (5)6:46.5 (2)6:52.4 (6)6:45.1 (5)6:41.1 (1)6:41.1 (2)6.3%40:25.240:25.2
537Jenson YOUNGphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS11.6s (7)6:30.4 (7)6:42.1 (1)6:48.3 (4)6:44.5 (4)6:52.7 (6)7:02.5 (11)8.2%40:52.140:52.1
625Marcus HOLMESphoto_library Lichfield City CC11.1s (1)6:38.3 (10)6:53.6 (6)6:57.1 (7)7:02.7 (7)6:52.4 (5)6:47.1 (6)6.1%41:22.241:22.2
733Euan CAMERONphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS11.8s (10)6:38.1 (9)6:50.2 (5)6:59.3 (8)7:04.1 (9)6:54.0 (7)7:02.8 (12)6.5%41:40.341:40.3
816Will COOPER (jun)photo_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont11.9s (12)6:33.4 (8)6:58.8 (8)7:01.0 (9)7:03.0 (8)7:03.1 (9)7:02.1 (10)7.5%41:53.141:53.1
924Toby BARNESphoto_library Lichfield City CC11.3s (5)6:17.5 (1)7:05.8 (11)7:12.8 (15)7:08.5 (10)7:04.3 (11)7:04.9 (13)14.6%42:05.042:05.0
1036Oliver HOWSONphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS11.5s (6)6:51.4 (15)7:01.1 (10)7:13.9 (16)7:13.3 (13)7:07.5 (14)7:01.5 (9)5.5%42:40.142:40.1
1143Harrison KNIGHTphoto_library Solihull CC12.2s (13)6:46.3 (13)6:59.8 (9)7:08.6 (12)7:23.8 (18)7:07.5 (14)7:06.3 (14)9.2%42:44.342:44.3
1244Jacob KNIGHTphoto_library Solihull CC12.3s (16)6:56.7 (18)7:16.1 (15)7:07.1 (10)7:09.1 (11)7:05.0 (12)6:59.3 (7)4.7%42:45.642:45.6
1315Barney CLACYphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont12.3s (16)7:05.6 (23)7:13.8 (14)7:07.3 (11)7:12.8 (12)7:03.7 (10)7:10.1 (16)2.4%43:05.343:05.3
149Eddie DAVIESphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC13.1s (24)6:41.4 (11)7:07.7 (13)7:16.2 (19)7:18.0 (14)7:18.4 (18)7:19.0 (18)9.4%43:13.743:13.7
1551Jamie DENEphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC13.6s (31)6:56.3 (17)7:20.0 (16)7:20.3 (21)7:18.3 (16)7:19.9 (20)7:09.6 (15)5.8%43:38.043:38.0
162Lewis ASKEYphoto_library Hotchillee / Team Backstedt11.8s (10)6:21.1 (3)9:50.4 (48)6:43.5 (3)6:53.6 (6)6:56.1 (8)6:42.4 (3)54.9%43:38.843:38.8
1740Joe COUKHAMphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club12.2s (13)6:58.8 (19)7:30.6 (25)7:11.3 (14)7:36.3 (28)7:10.4 (16)6:59.4 (8)9.0%43:38.843:38.8
1855Tom COUZENSphoto_library Zappi's Cycling Club13.3s (27)6:42.1 (12)7:06.0 (12)7:16.2 (19)7:18.4 (17)7:06.3 (13)7:59.7 (35)19.3%43:42.043:42.0
193George BAZLEYphoto_library Bristol Cycling Development13.4s (30)7:00.9 (21)7:24.4 (19)7:14.8 (17)7:18.0 (14)7:13.3 (17)7:20.9 (20)5.6%43:45.643:45.6
2048Toby PERRYphoto_library Thanet RC Race Team12.3s (16)6:55.4 (16)7:20.3 (17)7:22.0 (22)7:25.4 (20)7:23.5 (23)7:19.2 (19)7.2%43:58.043:58.0
2126Finn MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy12.6s (20)7:06.4 (25)7:25.7 (20)7:10.8 (13)7:30.1 (23)7:19.7 (19)7:14.0 (17)5.6%43:59.243:59.2
2254Cameron HURSTphoto_library Xrt - Elmy Cycles12.2s (13)7:01.4 (22)7:22.8 (18)7:15.6 (18)7:29.3 (22)7:34.5 (25)7:32.7 (28)7.9%44:28.444:28.4
2335Joe HOWCROFTphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS13.2s (25)7:18.6 (30)7:27.8 (21)7:22.3 (23)7:23.9 (19)7:23.1 (22)7:27.0 (26)2.1%44:35.844:35.8
2422Nesta FERGUSONphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC14.2s (40)7:00.8 (20)7:31.9 (27)7:23.7 (25)7:35.5 (27)7:28.6 (24)7:22.0 (21)8.2%44:36.744:36.7
256Kishan BAKRANIAphoto_library Team Darenth13.2s (25)7:19.4 (31)7:28.7 (23)7:27.7 (26)7:30.7 (24)7:21.2 (21)7:25.2 (23)2.6%44:46.044:46.0
2611Freddie GROVERphoto_library Fast Test Racing Team12.8s (22)7:05.9 (24)7:34.1 (28)7:23.0 (24)7:29.0 (21)7:45.3 (30)7:34.6 (30)9.3%45:04.645:04.6
2734Jonny GILLphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS13.8s (34)7:14.1 (28)7:29.5 (24)7:29.7 (27)7:32.2 (25)7:40.2 (27)7:25.6 (24)6.0%45:05.045:05.0
2812Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto_library Fossa Racing11.7s (9)7:11.4 (26)7:31.0 (26)7:33.8 (28)7:32.6 (26)7:40.0 (26)7:25.6 (24)6.6%45:05.945:05.9
2927James SWADLINGphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC12.7s (21)7:14.4 (29)7:38.3 (30)7:36.6 (30)7:41.9 (31)7:42.7 (28)7:37.8 (32)6.5%45:44.245:44.2
3021Lawrence COYLEphoto_library VC Jubilee13.6s (31)7:29.1 (36)7:39.4 (31)7:40.5 (35)7:42.3 (33)7:46.1 (31)7:30.5 (27)3.8%46:01.446:01.4
3129Irfan ZAMANphoto_library Panagua CC13.9s (36)7:26.1 (34)7:48.4 (37)7:36.0 (29)7:42.7 (34)7:52.3 (35)7:23.1 (22)6.6%46:02.346:02.3
3242Harry WALSHAWphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club13.9s (36)7:32.2 (42)7:43.6 (36)7:37.3 (31)7:42.0 (32)7:45.0 (29)7:32.9 (29)2.8%46:06.746:06.7
3353Sebastian BACONphoto_library Wolverhampton Wheelers13.6s (31)7:24.6 (32)7:34.8 (29)7:41.4 (36)7:46.9 (36)7:48.1 (32)7:37.4 (31)5.3%46:06.746:06.7
344Ben BISHOP (yth)photo_library Charlotteville CC13.8s (34)7:31.0 (41)7:40.1 (33)7:39.6 (34)7:43.4 (35)7:48.4 (34)7:48.4 (33)3.9%46:24.746:24.7
3518Joel HAWKINSphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont14.0s (39)7:12.9 (27)7:39.4 (31)7:37.5 (32)7:38.8 (29)7:56.0 (36)8:09.7 (37)13.1%46:28.346:28.3
368Joseph ALLANphoto_library Derwentside CC14.6s (44)7:27.8 (35)7:41.7 (35)7:42.4 (37)7:49.6 (37)7:48.3 (33)7:51.8 (34)5.4%46:36.246:36.2
3752Samuel PAINTERphoto_library Wigmore CC14.4s (42)7:24.8 (33)7:41.0 (34)7:50.5 (42)7:59.1 (42)7:59.7 (38)8:04.6 (36)8.9%47:13.947:13.9
3846Nathan GIBSONphoto_library St Ives CC14.8s (45)7:40.4 (45)8:14.2 (44)8:22.2 (47)8:37.7 (47)8:28.1 (43)12.4%41:37.4
397Luke KINGSLANDphoto_library VC Deal15.5s (48)7:48.6 (47)8:48.7 (46)8:07.6 (45)8:22.3 (44)8:15.0 (42)12.8%41:37.7
405Fred GILLphoto_library Chelmer CC12.9s (23)7:29.6 (37)7:55.7 (40)7:49.9 (41)8:07.1 (43)8:08.5 (41)8.7%39:43.7
4120Kamran AMINphoto VC Jubilee13.3s (27)7:34.2 (43)8:00.1 (41)8:19.2 (46)8:37.0 (46)8:34.0 (45)13.8%41:17.8
4245Cameron PREECEphoto_library Southborough & District Whls13.9s (36)7:36.6 (44)8:09.7 (42)8:06.2 (44)7:59.0 (41)8:02.5 (39)7.2%40:07.9
4338Cameron KEMP (jun)photo Quick Release Cycling Club14.4s (42)7:44.0 (46)8:13.4 (43)8:40.2 (48)8:35.6 (45)8:43.2 (46)12.8%42:10.8
4430Matthew LISTERphoto_library Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic15.0s (47)7:30.0 (39)8:16.2 (45)7:50.5 (42)7:55.7 (40)8:06.0 (40)10.3%39:53.4
4531Will THACKRAYphoto_library Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic14.9s (46)7:30.1 (40)8:56.9 (47)7:49.8 (40)7:51.5 (39)7:57.3 (37)19.3%40:20.5
461Matthew WILLIAMS (jun)photo Abellio - SFA RT13.3s (27)7:29.7 (38)7:50.0 (39)7:46.7 (38)7:50.2 (38)8:30.0 (44)13.4%39:39.9
4719Jack PARRISHphoto_library Ipswich Bicycle Club12.5s (19)6:50.7 (14)7:28.6 (22)7:37.5 (32)7:39.9 (30)12.0%29:49.2
4817Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Mont14.3s (41)8:56.1 (48)7:49.9 (38)7:48.6 (39)14.4%24:48.9

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

49 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
11Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing7.3s (7)7:07.3 (3)7:27.3 (3)7:12.1 (1)7:32.2 (4)7:18.0 (2)5.8%36:44.136:44.1
251Neil ELLISON (vet)photo_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC7.0s (3)6:58.2 (1)7:23.6 (1)7:25.6 (3)7:33.5 (5)7:29.9 (5)8.4%36:57.736:57.7
340Adrian LANSLEYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site7.6s (15)7:37.7 (12)7:31.1 (4)7:19.8 (2)7:18.9 (1)7:12.6 (1)5.8%37:07.637:07.6
48Andy TAYLORphoto_library C&N Cycles7.2s (5)6:58.8 (2)7:24.9 (2)7:38.0 (7)7:34.7 (6)7:28.6 (4)9.4%37:12.337:12.3
59Ian TAYLOR (vet1)photo_library C&N Cycles7.0s (3)7:11.7 (6)7:33.3 (5)7:34.0 (4)7:30.2 (3)7:25.7 (3)5.2%37:21.937:21.9
613Daniel GUESTphoto_library Cotswold Veldrijden6.8s (1)7:16.9 (7)7:40.4 (8)7:36.8 (6)7:35.7 (7)7:32.5 (6)5.4%37:49.037:49.0
724Matthew WEBBERphoto_library Forest Side Riders8.0s (19)7:29.5 (10)7:36.8 (6)7:36.3 (5)7:27.9 (2)7:38.3 (9)2.3%37:56.737:56.7
823Benjamin LEWISphoto_library Forest Side Riders8.1s (21)7:11.4 (5)7:37.7 (7)7:39.4 (8)7:43.6 (8)7:36.9 (8)7.5%37:57.137:57.1
96Bill BELLphoto_library Bigfoot CC10.0s (43)7:21.8 (8)7:43.2 (9)7:52.4 (13)7:45.8 (10)7:35.7 (7)6.9%38:28.938:28.9
1048Christopher TAYLOR (vet1)photo_library Shibden Cycling Club7.3s (7)7:10.2 (4)7:53.5 (14)7:51.7 (11)7:47.9 (12)7:45.2 (10)10.1%38:35.638:35.6
1121Lee SHUNBURNEphoto_library Fossa Racing6.8s (1)7:24.4 (9)7:49.2 (11)7:46.6 (10)7:46.1 (11)7:47.9 (11)5.6%38:40.938:40.9
1252Daniel ALEXANDERphoto_library Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site8.0s (19)7:55.7 (21)7:47.8 (10)7:42.4 (9)7:43.6 (8)7:52.0 (13)2.9%39:09.539:09.5
132Stephen GIBSONphoto_library 4T+ Velo Club7.4s (10)7:33.2 (11)7:51.8 (12)8:00.4 (15)8:02.9 (14)7:50.5 (12)6.6%39:26.239:26.2
1436Robert PURCELLphoto_library Neon-Velo Cycling Team7.5s (11)7:45.9 (17)8:02.7 (16)7:52.2 (12)7:54.9 (13)7:58.9 (16)3.6%39:42.139:42.1
1547Andrew PEACE (vet)photo_library Shibden Cycling Club7.2s (5)7:43.2 (16)7:52.5 (13)7:54.8 (14)8:06.4 (15)8:09.8 (22)5.7%39:53.939:53.9
1646Keith MURRAYphoto_library Scott racing7.8s (17)7:50.0 (19)8:08.3 (19)8:09.7 (16)8:10.1 (18)8:01.5 (20)4.3%40:27.340:27.3
1749Steven HENSHALLphoto St Helens CRC7.5s (11)7:47.1 (18)8:05.4 (17)8:13.1 (18)8:13.1 (23)8:02.9 (21)5.6%40:29.040:29.0
1826David MORRIS (vet1)photo_library Harrogate Nova CC7.3s (7)7:52.2 (20)8:07.5 (18)8:14.3 (20)8:11.3 (21)7:59.7 (17)4.7%40:32.240:32.2
1920Gary LINGARDphoto_library Forest Side Riders8.2s (23)7:40.0 (13)8:15.5 (20)8:19.7 (24)8:10.5 (19)7:58.5 (15)8.6%40:32.440:32.4
2045Ryan HARRIS Redhill CC8.6s (30)8:08.9 (24)7:57.0 (15)8:17.5 (23)8:12.4 (22)7:54.1 (14)4.9%40:38.440:38.4
2110Malcolm GRAYphoto_library Cestria CC8.4s (28)8:14.2 (28)8:15.7 (21)8:13.2 (19)8:10.5 (19)8:00.7 (18)3.1%41:02.841:02.8
2250Mark CALVERTphoto Team Trident8.8s (32)8:21.6 (31)8:23.5 (25)8:10.7 (17)8:07.7 (16)8:01.4 (19)4.6%41:13.541:13.5
2333Mike JACKSONphoto_library CC Luton8.3s (25)8:00.8 (23)8:27.5 (26)8:16.6 (22)8:19.3 (24)8:16.3 (23)5.6%41:28.741:28.7
2429Ian CLIFFEphoto_library Ilkley Cycling Club8.4s (28)8:20.8 (30)8:23.3 (24)8:15.8 (21)8:09.0 (17)8:18.3 (24)2.9%41:35.641:35.6
2539Ed FRASERphoto_library PB Cycle Coaching RT7.5s (11)7:40.3 (15)8:23.2 (23)8:21.7 (26)8:36.9 (28)8:27.6 (30)12.3%41:37.141:37.1
264David ALLENphoto_library Alford Wheelers7.8s (17)7:40.1 (14)8:41.6 (31)8:21.4 (25)8:31.7 (26)8:32.5 (32)13.4%41:55.041:55.0
2754James FURNISSphoto_library Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site8.1s (21)8:09.6 (25)8:30.0 (28)8:26.9 (27)8:42.3 (29)8:20.1 (25)6.7%42:17.042:17.0
2841David SHAW (vet)photo_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS9.9s (41)8:12.1 (26)8:37.1 (29)8:35.4 (28)8:34.1 (27)8:27.0 (29)5.1%42:35.542:35.5
2925Crispin DOYLEphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's8.2s (23)8:00.5 (22)8:53.2 (32)8:42.7 (29)8:44.6 (31)8:23.7 (27)11.0%42:52.942:52.9
3015Nigel DILKSphoto_library Cycle Derby CC9.3s (35)8:38.7 (34)8:22.2 (22)8:56.6 (34)8:27.8 (25)8:30.0 (31)6.8%43:04.743:04.7
3144Andrew WATSON-SMITHphoto_library Pretorius Bikes8.6s (30)8:42.0 (36)8:28.6 (27)8:45.4 (30)8:43.2 (30)8:22.3 (26)4.6%43:10.243:10.2
3222Paul HEWITTphoto_library Generation Press CC9.6s (39)8:14.6 (29)8:41.3 (30)8:53.2 (32)8:49.1 (32)8:26.6 (28)7.8%43:14.343:14.3
3335Bill KAYphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport8.3s (25)8:13.4 (27)8:58.0 (34)8:55.7 (33)8:57.6 (34)8:48.3 (33)9.0%44:01.244:01.2
3437Bryan HOLLANDphoto_library North Road CC11.5s (48)8:31.4 (32)9:58.1 (43)8:51.0 (31)8:59.6 (35)8:57.9 (35)17.0%45:29.445:29.4
3514Peter KIMBERphoto_library Cotswold Veldrijden8.3s (25)8:42.6 (38)9:28.0 (38)9:10.2 (35)9:08.8 (36)8:56.0 (34)8.7%45:33.845:33.8
3643Alan COLLINSphoto_library Portsmouth North End CC11.2s (47)8:42.0 (36)8:53.9 (33)9:29.7 (40)8:53.9 (33)9:34.8 (37)10.1%45:45.545:45.5
3716Robert WIMBLEphoto_library Drogan RT10.3s (44)8:32.9 (33)9:12.6 (36)9:17.8 (37)9:26.4 (38)9:08.5 (36)10.4%45:48.345:48.3
3819Philip MURRELLphoto_library Finsbury Park CC9.3s (35)9:04.1 (42)9:36.5 (40)9:31.4 (41)9:13.1 (37)6.0%37:34.4
3932Dominic WILSONphoto_library Kingston Wheelers CC10.7s (45)10:28.1 (46)10:33.4 (45)10:43.2 (45)10:35.4 (45)2.4%42:30.8
403Paul CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club11.0s (46)9:19.6 (44)9:12.4 (35)9:28.3 (39)9:27.8 (39)2.9%37:39.1
4134Duncan RIMMERphoto_library Morden Cycle Racing Club8.8s (32)8:39.8 (35)9:31.3 (39)9:36.3 (42)9:41.1 (43)11.8%37:37.3
4256Joe RICHARDSON (vet)photo_library 11.8s (49)10:35.4 (47)12:37.5 (47)13:09.2 (47)11:58.9 (47)24.2%48:32.8
4357James WILSON (spt)photo_library 9.4s (38)9:01.2 (41)9:22.6 (37)9:14.0 (36)9:35.1 (41)6.3%37:22.3
4431Ray BARNETTphoto_library Kings Lynn CC9.3s (35)9:08.2 (43)9:50.2 (41)9:41.0 (43)9:42.7 (44)7.7%38:31.4
457Simon MEADWELLphoto_library Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers9.9s (41)8:52.7 (39)9:52.5 (42)10:02.3 (44)9:37.1 (42)13.1%38:34.5
4612Keith RANDLEphoto Colvelo Cycling Club8.8s (32)8:58.0 (40)9:58.3 (44)9:22.5 (38)9:29.1 (40)11.2%37:56.7
4711Lee ROWLINGphoto_library Chelmer CC9.6s (39)9:54.5 (45)10:47.4 (46)11:28.5 (46)11:13.5 (46)15.8%43:33.5
4828Mike MOONEY Hub Vélo7.6s (15)n/a7.6s
4953James BRYANphoto_library Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site7.5s (11)n/a7.5s

50+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

53 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
161Timothy DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JPSigns&Print5.9s (4)7:19.1 (1)7:49.1 (1)7:47.6 (2)7:47.3 (2)7:40.9 (1)6.8%38:29.938:29.9
2124Pete MIDDLETONphoto_library Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site5.8s (1)7:30.6 (3)7:52.9 (2)7:44.2 (1)7:39.7 (1)7:43.2 (2)4.9%38:36.438:36.4
386Steven DAVIES (gvet)photo_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's6.7s (14)7:34.7 (4)8:11.3 (3)8:06.6 (3)8:06.1 (4)8:03.4 (5)8.0%40:08.840:08.8
4118Kevin HOLLOWAYphoto GS Vecchi6.3s (7)8:09.6 (12)8:15.1 (4)8:16.4 (4)8:00.1 (3)8:00.9 (4)3.4%40:48.440:48.4
594Jon LYONSphoto ELO / GSInvicta / HerbertsCycles6.2s (6)7:56.9 (8)8:25.4 (8)8:20.2 (6)8:15.6 (5)7:55.8 (3)6.2%41:00.041:00.0
6108Nigel GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough5.8s (1)7:59.5 (9)8:17.3 (5)8:22.0 (8)8:16.5 (6)8:18.8 (9)4.7%41:20.041:20.0
769Roy CHAMBERLAINphoto_library Team Corley Cycles6.9s (16)7:56.7 (7)8:35.6 (10)8:20.8 (7)8:25.2 (7)8:21.0 (11)8.2%41:46.141:46.1
8100Philip ROACHphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing6.4s (8)7:56.3 (5)8:18.3 (6)8:26.1 (9)8:50.7 (18)8:22.2 (12)11.4%42:00.042:00.0
9112Richard MUCHMOREphoto_library Renvale RT6.5s (12)8:11.6 (13)8:38.0 (11)8:33.1 (11)8:30.5 (9)8:12.1 (6)5.4%42:11.742:11.7
1067Jez PARSONSphoto_library Brighton Excelsior CC6.5s (12)8:04.4 (10)8:32.2 (9)8:43.6 (14)8:33.9 (11)8:15.1 (8)8.1%42:15.642:15.6
11121Craig PEACOCKphoto_library Cycling Victoria7.8s (24)8:17.7 (15)8:53.6 (14)8:28.6 (10)8:25.2 (7)8:13.1 (7)8.2%42:25.842:25.8
12105Andy COLLINSphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS9.0s (39)8:23.4 (18)8:59.5 (15)8:39.5 (12)8:33.4 (10)8:28.4 (13)7.2%43:13.243:13.2
13116Grant JOHNSONphoto_library Sunset Cycles6.1s (5)7:56.4 (6)8:19.1 (7)8:17.1 (5)9:07.5 (25)9:27.1 (18)19.0%43:13.343:13.3
14117Graeme GOWphoto_library Tyneside Vagabonds CC6.4s (8)8:26.2 (19)9:12.9 (23)8:40.0 (13)8:37.8 (12)8:19.8 (10)10.6%43:23.043:23.0
15123Sean BESWICKphoto_library Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site6.8s (15)8:19.7 (17)9:02.3 (17)8:46.2 (15)8:45.1 (13)8:30.8 (14)8.5%43:30.843:30.8
1678Simon HIMEphoto_library Finchley Racing Team6.4s (8)8:14.2 (14)8:47.6 (12)8:54.1 (18)8:45.4 (14)8:43.1 (16)8.1%43:30.843:30.8
17106Matt WILSON (gvet)photo_library Mountain Goat Coaching6.9s (16)8:27.6 (20)8:50.2 (13)8:56.6 (19)8:46.0 (16)8:37.6 (15)5.7%43:45.043:45.0
1892Richard COLLINSphoto_library Imperial Racing6.4s (8)8:18.3 (16)9:09.8 (21)9:09.4 (24)8:51.6 (19)8:47.4 (17)10.3%44:23.044:23.0
1974Charles CODRINGTONphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC8.4s (32)9:21.7 (41)9:44.3 (36)9:45.2 (39)9:44.0 (37)4.2%38:43.6
2080Geoff BORESphoto_library Ford CC7.8s (24)9:02.5 (34)9:32.3 (32)9:40.6 (37)9:43.7 (36)7.6%38:06.9
2179Peter DOUGLAS (gvet)photo_library Finsbury Park CC10.3s (51)10:42.3 (48)11:42.3 (46)11:31.0 (47)11:12.5 (47)9.3%45:18.4
2276Roland SAPSFORDphoto Essex Roads CC12.2s (53)11:32.1 (51)12:17.7 (48)12:16.1 (48)12:52.7 (48)11.6%49:10.8
2375John ELWELLphoto East Bradford CC7.2s (19)8:36.6 (25)9:21.4 (26)9:14.2 (27)8:57.8 (22)8.7%36:17.2
2465Thomas BARDGETTphoto_library Beacon Wheelers8.4s (32)8:54.5 (32)9:03.7 (18)8:50.8 (16)8:52.2 (20)2.4%35:49.6
2582Peter LAWRENCE Club Grappa8.3s (31)9:05.4 (36)9:39.3 (35)9:57.0 (42)9:36.4 (35)9.5%38:26.4
2684Graham FREERphoto_library Hackney GT8.7s (36)9:17.5 (39)9:49.8 (38)9:36.4 (34)9:26.4 (28)5.8%38:18.8
2787Timothy EVANSphoto_library Harrogate Nova CC9.7s (46)10:18.8 (47)11:45.1 (47)11:22.6 (46)11:11.5 (46)13.9%44:47.7
2888Charles WARRENphoto_library Harrogate Nova CC8.0s (28)8:33.9 (24)9:00.1 (16)8:51.8 (17)8:50.6 (17)5.1%35:24.4
2990Patrick HAYESphoto_library Hub Vélo8.9s (37)8:46.6 (30)9:23.2 (27)9:29.4 (32)9:51.0 (42)12.2%37:39.1
3091Tim GILLphoto_library Ilkley Cycling Club7.2s (19)8:33.1 (22)9:58.3 (42)9:39.6 (36)9:33.7 (34)16.6%37:51.9
3196Dave COPLANDphoto_library Ipswich Bicycle Club7.6s (23)9:19.6 (40)9:54.4 (41)9:39.3 (35)9:04.3 (24)9.2%38:05.2
3297Stephen DE BOLTZphoto_library Ipswich Bicycle Club8.2s (29)9:02.5 (34)9:25.2 (29)9:23.4 (30)9:23.8 (27)4.2%37:23.1
3399Peter BUSBYphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing7.0s (18)8:31.3 (21)9:24.7 (28)9:28.5 (31)9:26.6 (29)11.2%36:58.1
34119Robert TUTTphoto_library Velo Club Venta9.4s (44)8:59.8 (33)9:17.7 (24)9:18.7 (29)9:27.6 (30)5.2%37:13.2
35101Bruce MACKIEphoto Lee Valley Youth CC7.8s (24)8:07.0 (11)9:20.5 (25)9:12.2 (25)9:02.8 (23)15.1%35:50.3
36107John MCDOWALLphoto_library North Road CC9.3s (42)9:40.3 (44)9:53.3 (40)9:51.3 (41)9:45.0 (38)2.2%39:19.2
37109Andrew CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site7.8s (24)8:45.8 (29)10:15.7 (44)9:12.7 (26)9:32.7 (33)17.1%37:54.7
38110Brian PERKSphoto_library Pedalsport Cycling Club9.5s (45)8:51.8 (31)9:33.0 (33)9:42.4 (38)9:48.5 (40)10.7%38:05.2
39113Pete MOONEYphoto_library Rugby Velo9.9s (48)9:52.1 (45)10:13.4 (43)10:21.3 (44)10:17.7 (44)4.9%40:54.4
40115Stephen BOTTOMLEYphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club7.3s (22)11:22.5 (50)9:08.5 (20)9:02.7 (20)8:45.9 (15)29.8%38:26.9
4173Steve BLACKMOREphoto_library Team Darenth9.2s (41)9:34.0 (43)9:46.9 (37)9:50.5 (40)9:46.5 (39)2.9%39:07.1
42122Michael BOWENphoto_library West Suffolk Wheelers7.2s (19)8:33.2 (23)9:10.7 (22)9:03.4 (21)8:56.4 (21)7.3%35:50.9
4362Shaun WILLIAMS (gvet)photo_library Abellio-SFA Racing Team9.3s (42)8:45.4 (28)9:37.3 (34)9:04.9 (22)9:11.1 (26)9.9%36:48.0
4464Daniel DONCASTERphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)10.3s (51)10:00.8 (46)10:39.6 (45)10:49.2 (45)10:35.2 (45)8.1%42:15.1
4566Robin AKERSphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT8.2s (29)9:05.9 (37)9:31.6 (31)9:32.6 (33)9:48.7 (41)7.8%38:07.0
4668Terry SMITH (gvet)photo_library Colchester Rovers CC8.6s (34)8:39.2 (26)9:25.2 (29)9:18.6 (28)9:31.3 (31)10.0%37:02.9
4770Peter HUTCHINSON (gvet)photo_library Cotswold Veldrijden8.9s (37)8:41.7 (27)9:05.8 (19)9:07.6 (23)9:31.5 (32)9.5%36:35.5
4872Edward SARMIENTOphoto_library www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site8.6s (34)9:11.3 (38)9:51.7 (39)10:04.5 (43)9:59.6 (43)9.6%39:15.7
4983Harry MOORE (gvet)photo_library Cycling Club Hackney10.0s (49)11:43.2 (52)13:23.3 (49)13:36.0 (49)16.0%38:52.5
50114Alan FRENCHphoto Velo Schils - Interbike RT10.0s (49)10:50.6 (49)n/a11:00.6
51111Chris YOUNG (gvet)photo_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5.8s (1)7:30.4 (2)n/a7:36.2
52104Adam PLATTSphoto_library VC Londres9.0s (39)9:23.5 (42)n/a9:32.5
5363Peter RUFFHEADphoto Arctic Tacx RT9.7s (46)n/a9.7s

12-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

47 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
1109Ben ASKEYphoto_library RST Racing Team8.5s (3)6:59.2 (1)7:31.9 (1)7:38.0 (1)7:35.3 (3)9.3%29:52.729:52.7
2117Euan WOODLIFFEphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC8.4s (1)7:03.3 (3)7:41.9 (2)7:40.0 (3)7:34.0 (1)9.1%30:07.630:07.6
3118Griff LEWISphoto_library Ystwyth Cycling Club8.6s (5)7:03.0 (2)7:42.0 (3)7:39.4 (2)7:35.2 (2)9.2%30:08.230:08.2
4110Christopher HILBERTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme8.7s (6)7:17.2 (4)7:49.6 (4)7:48.3 (4)7:39.0 (5)7.4%30:42.830:42.8
5115Caelan MILLERphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC8.5s (3)7:22.0 (6)7:52.4 (5)7:50.2 (6)7:35.6 (4)6.9%30:48.730:48.7
6108Sulli BERRYphoto Redditch Road & Path CC8.8s (9)7:24.9 (7)7:54.5 (7)7:51.9 (7)7:46.8 (7)6.7%31:06.931:06.9
7103Jamie GOSTICKphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT8.4s (1)7:29.7 (9)7:56.1 (8)7:49.3 (5)7:43.7 (6)5.9%31:07.031:07.0
871Joshua TARLINGphoto_library West Wales Cycle RT8.7s (6)7:21.3 (5)7:53.4 (6)7:53.8 (8)7:56.8 (8)8.0%31:14.031:14.0
9106Riley BLACKMOREphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS9.5s (16)7:27.2 (8)8:03.1 (9)8:12.9 (9)8:02.2 (10)10.2%31:54.931:54.9
1088Oliver AKERSphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club9.1s (12)7:35.5 (11)8:21.3 (10)8:13.9 (10)8:01.7 (9)10.1%32:21.332:21.3
1187Luke HARRISphoto_library Halesowen A & CC9.1s (12)7:33.3 (10)8:23.8 (11)8:18.3 (11)8:29.0 (17)12.3%32:53.432:53.4
1275Thomas WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT8.8s (9)7:52.0 (14)8:25.5 (12)8:23.1 (12)8:26.0 (16)7.2%33:15.433:15.4
13101Jude CHAMBERLAINphoto_library Team Milton Keynes8.7s (6)7:50.1 (13)8:32.9 (18)8:35.3 (19)8:16.8 (14)9.6%33:23.733:23.7
1486Joseph BROOKESphoto_library Halesowen A & CC11.0s (33)7:50.0 (12)8:41.8 (19)8:26.9 (16)8:15.2 (12)11.0%33:25.233:25.2
1584Ben RAMSDENphoto_library East Bradford CC10.0s (21)8:05.3 (15)8:30.8 (15)8:23.7 (14)8:17.1 (15)5.3%33:26.733:26.7
16112William RYANphoto_library Solihull CC10.6s (28)8:15.8 (20)8:31.1 (17)8:23.7 (14)8:06.6 (11)5.0%33:27.833:27.8
17105Harry ELLISONphoto_library Pedalsport Cycling Club10.6s (28)8:09.2 (16)8:30.7 (14)8:23.3 (13)8:16.0 (13)4.4%33:29.733:29.7
18114Daniel HOLMESphoto_library Tyneside Vagabonds CCn/a33:50.033:50.0
1985Scott FISHER (u12)photo_library Furness Future Flyers9.4s (15)8:33.2 (29)8:30.3 (13)8:33.2 (17)8:34.1 (19)0.7%34:20.134:20.1
2092Seb CLIFFEphoto_library Ilkley Cycling Club9.3s (14)8:15.0 (19)8:31.0 (16)8:43.9 (23)8:45.9 (22)6.2%34:25.034:25.0
2180Yani Angelo DJELILphoto_library Team Darenth9.6s (17)8:18.8 (22)8:44.2 (20)8:42.4 (21)8:32.7 (18)5.1%34:27.634:27.6
22104Nathan CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site9.7s (19)8:09.3 (17)8:49.5 (23)8:48.6 (27)8:37.3 (20)8.2%34:34.234:34.2
2373Nathan HARDYphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)8.8s (9)8:17.6 (21)8:44.7 (21)8:43.9 (23)8:45.4 (21)5.6%34:40.534:40.5
2476Alex GALPINphoto_library Bourne Wheelers CC9.7s (19)8:12.4 (18)8:50.8 (24)8:44.6 (25)9:25.8 (23)14.9%35:23.335:23.3
2591Joseph SMITH (rpr)photo_library Iceni Velo11.0s (33)8:32.7 (27)8:58.3 (29)8:38.2 (20)5.0%26:20.2
2690Mack MOONEYphoto_library Hub Vélo12.0s (44)8:41.0 (35)9:34.3 (41)9:19.5 (38)10.2%27:46.8
2789Oliver GRIGGSphoto_library Hub Vélo10.7s (30)8:49.8 (36)9:14.9 (35)9:12.5 (37)4.7%27:27.9
2893Ferdie PARSONSphoto_library VC Jubilee10.3s (25)8:22.4 (25)9:08.2 (33)8:33.9 (18)9.1%26:14.8
2998Harry OWENphoto_library VC Londres10.3s (25)9:32.4 (43)8:55.2 (27)8:49.6 (29)8.1%27:27.5
3099Cameron STILLphoto_library VC Londres11.1s (36)8:33.7 (30)9:30.1 (39)9:39.7 (40)12.8%27:54.6
3197Ben BISSONphoto_library VC Londres11.2s (38)8:50.5 (37)9:19.8 (36)9:03.0 (35)5.5%27:24.5
3294Samuel LESLIEphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC11.4s (41)8:54.9 (39)9:29.3 (38)9:28.2 (39)6.4%28:03.8
3395Daniel LLOYDphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC10.7s (30)8:21.3 (24)8:47.4 (22)8:49.2 (28)5.6%26:08.6
3483Spike ELWELLphoto_library East Bradford CC12.0s (44)9:32.0 (42)9:53.9 (43)10:21.6 (43)8.7%29:59.5
3582Jasper DILKSphoto_library Cycle Derby CC12.0s (44)10:05.5 (46)10:37.9 (46)10:25.0 (44)5.4%31:20.4
3681Piers HIGGINSONphoto_library Team Darenth11.3s (39)8:36.1 (32)8:51.4 (25)8:50.2 (30)3.0%26:29.0
3779Shrish BAKRANIAphoto_library Team Darenth10.0s (21)8:34.0 (31)8:59.2 (31)8:57.0 (33)4.9%26:40.2
3878Owen THOMPSONphoto_library Bronte Tykes Junior CC11.0s (33)8:29.1 (26)8:53.1 (26)8:43.2 (22)4.7%26:16.4
3977Dan GALPINphoto_library Bourne Wheelers CC11.1s (36)9:37.6 (45)10:26.1 (45)11:58.6 (45)24.4%32:13.4
4074Mark LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9.6s (17)8:21.0 (23)9:09.6 (34)9:01.5 (34)9.7%26:41.7
4172Felix HODGESphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club10.3s (25)9:09.8 (41)9:32.5 (40)9:10.2 (36)4.1%28:02.8
42116Calum MOIRphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC11.6s (42)9:00.5 (40)9:25.9 (37)9:41.9 (41)7.7%28:19.9
43113Dominic BELLphoto C&N Cycles / Sutton CC10.7s (30)8:52.8 (38)8:58.3 (29)8:55.3 (32)1.0%26:57.1
44111Felix CLACYphoto Solent Pirates10.0s (21)8:40.2 (34)8:56.3 (28)8:51.8 (31)3.1%26:38.3
45107Luke GOODWILLphoto_library Preston Park Youth CC11.6s (42)9:34.9 (44)10:07.5 (44)10:14.3 (42)6.9%30:08.3
46102Arlo CAREYphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT10.2s (24)8:32.7 (27)9:06.6 (32)8:45.9 (26)6.6%26:35.4
4796Owen PRENELLEphoto Lee Valley Youth CC11.3s (39)8:38.4 (33)9:34.8 (42)10.9%18:24.5

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

56 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
141Alec GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough1.8s (2)6:26.1 (1)6:54.1 (1)6:59.2 (1)7:09.5 (4)11.2%27:30.727:30.7
231Jamie JOHNSTON (yth)photo_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1.7s (1)6:28.7 (2)7:00.2 (2)7:04.2 (2)7:14.8 (6)11.9%27:49.527:49.5
333Daniel BARNESphoto_library Lichfield City CC2.0s (3)6:30.1 (3)7:07.0 (5)7:11.3 (6)7:12.0 (5)10.7%28:02.528:02.5
432Emile ALEXANDERphoto_library Lichfield City CC2.3s (4)6:51.7 (4)7:04.8 (3)7:05.7 (3)7:08.9 (3)4.2%28:13.328:13.3
51Oliver STOCKWELLphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC2.6s (8)6:59.0 (6)7:06.2 (4)7:08.3 (4)6:59.7 (1)2.2%28:15.728:15.7
621Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC2.4s (5)7:18.2 (16)7:29.5 (11)7:10.0 (5)7:03.1 (2)6.2%29:03.129:03.1
725Kieran RILEYphoto_library Langdale Lightweights RT2.4s (5)6:53.5 (5)7:21.0 (7)7:24.7 (8)7:24.3 (7)7.5%29:05.929:05.9
86Adam LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)3.0s (13)7:04.1 (8)7:20.3 (6)7:31.3 (10)7:30.5 (9)6.4%29:29.029:29.0
935Benjamin BRIGHTphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek4.0s (24)7:19.1 (17)7:24.2 (8)7:22.1 (7)7:26.6 (8)1.7%29:35.829:35.8
1034Matthew KINGSTONphoto_library Lichfield City CC2.6s (8)6:59.6 (7)7:27.7 (10)7:29.0 (9)7:38.6 (14)9.3%29:37.429:37.4
1151Sam FREEMANphoto_library Solent Pirates3.7s (22)7:07.7 (10)7:26.7 (9)7:35.6 (12)7:37.6 (12)7.0%29:51.229:51.2
1218George BALLphoto_library Furness Future Flyers2.6s (8)7:07.5 (9)7:34.6 (12)7:32.1 (11)7:44.2 (18)8.6%30:00.930:00.9
1363Archie PEETphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC3.0s (13)7:15.2 (14)7:36.7 (13)7:42.4 (14)7:47.5 (19)7.4%30:24.830:24.8
1420David HIRD (yth)photo_library Halesowen A & CC3.1s (15)7:15.5 (15)7:44.5 (15)7:45.5 (16)7:43.4 (17)6.9%30:32.130:32.1
1538Adam BENTphoto_library Nutcracker Altura Racing19.3s (52)7:12.9 (12)7:49.3 (17)7:41.1 (13)7:40.7 (15)8.4%30:43.030:43.0
1626Max BOLTON (yth)photo_library Lee Valley Youth CC4.4s (27)7:27.0 (21)7:38.7 (14)7:51.1 (17)7:42.1 (16)5.4%30:43.330:43.3
1727Alex DALEphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC3.7s (22)7:26.8 (20)7:46.6 (16)7:57.6 (28)7:36.9 (11)6.9%30:51.530:51.5
1866Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT3.2s (17)7:14.1 (13)7:58.5 (25)7:55.0 (24)7:49.8 (20)10.2%31:00.431:00.4
1929Harrison POWELLphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC3.3s (18)7:20.7 (18)8:08.8 (28)7:52.5 (20)7:35.6 (10)10.9%31:00.931:00.9
2016Michael NEWALLphoto_library Cycle Derby CC15.2s (48)7:31.3 (22)7:53.3 (20)7:43.7 (15)7:38.5 (13)4.9%31:02.031:02.0
219Sam BISHOPphoto_library Charlotteville CC3.1s (15)7:26.3 (19)7:51.6 (19)7:56.8 (27)7:54.5 (22)6.8%31:12.331:12.3
2217Ethan WHITESIDEphoto_library East Bradford CC2.7s (11)7:35.7 (24)7:50.9 (18)7:53.9 (21)7:55.5 (23)4.3%31:18.631:18.6
2359Jamie WALKER (yth)photo_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC4.8s (28)7:37.7 (25)7:54.2 (21)7:55.4 (25)7:52.2 (21)3.9%31:24.231:24.2
2464Tom SHARPLESphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC3.4s (20)7:32.3 (23)7:59.9 (26)7:54.1 (22)7:59.0 (24)6.1%31:28.731:28.7
2547Samuel HOWESphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC3.3s (18)7:38.0 (26)7:57.6 (24)7:51.2 (18)8:06.6 (29)6.2%31:36.731:36.7
2636Christian BOONphoto_library The MI Racing Academy6.2s (34)7:45.1 (28)7:54.9 (22)7:54.2 (23)8:00.5 (26)3.3%31:40.731:40.7
2724Bill DEMUTHphoto_library VC Jubilee5.9s (32)7:45.7 (29)8:06.3 (27)8:11.3 (29)7:59.7 (25)5.5%32:08.932:08.9
2837Edward WOODWARDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy3.4s (20)7:10.7 (11)7:55.4 (23)7:52.2 (19)9:16.0 (50)29.1%32:17.832:17.8
298Bryn RICHARDSphoto_library Bourne Wheelers CC2.9s (12)7:59.9 (38)8:20.0 (32)7:56.3 (26)8:04.3 (28)5.0%32:23.332:23.3
3011Daniel HALL (juv)photo Colchester Rovers CC4.2s (25)7:53.7 (34)8:09.5 (29)8:16.3 (32)8:10.2 (31)4.8%32:33.732:33.7
3157Sam MCGHEEphoto Sutton CC14.5s (46)7:43.0 (27)8:22.6 (34)8:12.0 (30)8:04.1 (27)8.6%32:36.132:36.1
3256Luke ASHWOODphoto_library Sutton CC7.8s (40)7:51.1 (33)8:16.4 (31)8:14.8 (31)8:07.5 (30)5.4%32:37.532:37.5
3355Connor JONESphoto_library Solihull CC6.7s (36)7:48.5 (32)8:14.6 (30)8:22.9 (34)8:36.1 (40)10.2%33:08.633:08.6
3445Frederick NEWMANphoto_library Preston Park Youth CC5.5s (31)7:48.0 (31)8:21.7 (33)8:27.8 (36)8:40.4 (43)11.2%33:23.433:23.4
357Arthur BOULTONphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury22.7s (54)7:54.7 (35)8:25.4 (35)8:29.8 (39)8:30.4 (37)7.5%33:42.833:42.8
362Spencer DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JPSigns&Print20.0s (53)7:59.7 (37)8:28.7 (36)8:28.0 (37)8:28.4 (35)6.0%33:44.733:44.7
3749Lucas DIXONphoto_library Solent Pirates15.0s (47)8:09.0 (42)8:34.6 (39)8:27.4 (35)8:20.5 (32)5.2%33:46.433:46.4
3848Matthew DAY (yth)photo_library Solent Pirates6.8s (38)8:24.5 (49)8:47.8 (42)8:20.3 (33)8:22.0 (33)5.5%34:01.334:01.3
395Sam DANIELSphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)15.8s (49)8:16.0 (46)8:33.0 (38)8:37.4 (41)8:29.8 (36)4.3%34:12.034:12.0
4013Aran MARTINphoto_library Team Corley Cycles5.0s (29)7:46.0 (30)9:10.1 (49)8:37.8 (42)8:36.5 (41)18.0%34:15.334:15.3
4150Max EDGINGTONphoto Solent Pirates36.3s (55)8:10.8 (43)8:32.1 (37)8:31.2 (40)8:31.2 (38)4.3%34:21.534:21.5
4265Louis SUTTONphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC7.3s (39)8:23.9 (48)8:49.5 (44)8:40.9 (43)8:32.2 (39)5.1%34:33.834:33.8
4352Thomas GREENphoto_library Solent Pirates5.0s (29)8:05.7 (41)8:51.2 (46)8:52.1 (45)8:43.9 (45)9.6%34:38.034:38.0
4439Gareth DAVIES (u15)photo_library Palmer Park Velo RT51.0s (56)8:04.9 (40)8:48.1 (43)8:29.7 (38)8:27.0 (34)8.9%34:40.834:40.8
454Aled TROTTphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club5.9s (32)8:14.1 (45)8:44.3 (41)8:54.2 (47)8:50.8 (47)8.1%34:49.234:49.2
4661Rizwan HAMEEDphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC4.2s (25)7:58.8 (36)8:50.4 (45)8:59.8 (49)8:59.6 (48)12.7%34:52.934:52.9
4760Hamish REILLYphoto_library Thanet RC12.7s (44)8:02.7 (39)8:36.8 (40)8:54.4 (48)9:12.3 (49)14.4%34:58.734:58.7
4822George GOULDphoto_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers11.0s (43)8:21.8 (47)8:56.1 (48)8:53.0 (46)8:49.3 (46)6.8%35:11.135:11.1
4923Josh BOWYERphoto_library Ipswich Bicycle Club7.8s (40)8:44.1 (52)8:54.4 (47)8:44.4 (44)8:42.7 (44)2.2%35:13.335:13.3
5028Aidan KERRIGANphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC6.7s (36)8:12.7 (44)9:18.8 (51)9:01.0 (50)8:38.1 (42)13.4%35:17.335:17.3
5154Isaac WARRINGTONphoto_library Solent Pirates8.0s (42)8:45.8 (53)9:35.1 (53)9:11.3 (51)9.4%27:40.2
5253Sam NANOPOULOSphoto_library Solent Pirates6.2s (34)8:40.5 (51)9:23.6 (52)9:22.4 (52)8.3%27:32.7
533Thomas CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club17.9s (51)8:32.9 (50)9:14.3 (50)9:30.3 (53)11.2%27:35.4
5415William MADEIRA VC Deal16.8s (50)9:20.1 (55)10:49.8 (54)9:52.4 (54)16.0%30:19.1
5510Jake CROSSLEYphoto_library Colchester Rovers CC13.6s (45)8:56.9 (54)11:12.7 (55)10:20.3 (55)25.3%30:43.5
5662Joe KIELYphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC2.4s (5)n/a2.4s

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
161Bethany CRUMPTONphoto_library Storey Racing12.3s (4)7:03.3 (2)7:23.3 (1)7:28.4 (1)7:28.8 (1)7:26.7 (1)7:30.5 (1)6.4%44:33.344:33.3
278Hannah PAYTONphoto_library Team Kinesis UK12.0s (3)7:02.8 (1)7:33.0 (2)7:39.3 (2)7:52.9 (2)7:50.0 (2)7:49.1 (2)11.8%45:59.245:59.2
383Louise HEYWOOD-MAHÉphoto_library Queen of the Mountains11.8s (1)7:14.7 (3)7:53.2 (3)7:58.4 (3)8:00.2 (3)8:09.7 (3)7:58.3 (4)12.7%47:26.347:26.3
480Rebecca PREECEphoto_library Leisure Lakes11.9s (2)7:24.8 (4)7:54.3 (4)8:02.3 (4)8:02.5 (4)8:13.2 (4)7:57.0 (3)10.9%47:46.047:46.0
574Ruby MILLERphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont13.1s (8)7:38.0 (5)8:09.4 (5)8:14.6 (5)8:12.1 (5)8:29.8 (6)8:34.9 (6)12.4%49:31.749:31.7
665Clare ROSSphoto_library Brixton Cycles Club12.8s (6)8:06.4 (6)8:15.1 (6)8:16.9 (6)9:08.6 (10)8:20.3 (5)8:26.8 (5)12.8%50:46.950:46.9
795Claire BEAUMONTphoto_library Vicious Velo14.2s (12)8:26.0 (8)8:40.2 (7)9:01.8 (10)8:57.1 (8)8:43.1 (7)8:51.9 (7)7.1%52:54.152:54.1
866Rosie BROWNphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK14.5s (14)8:59.5 (12)8:44.0 (8)8:55.4 (9)8:53.6 (7)8:58.3 (9)3.0%44:45.3
968Laura WILKEYphoto_library Crawley Wheelers14.4s (13)9:37.5 (14)10:18.3 (14)10:22.9 (15)10:14.7 (13)10:05.2 (14)7.9%50:53.0
1069Olivia CAMPBELLphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC14.6s (15)9:41.9 (15)10:28.7 (15)10:17.9 (14)10:24.6 (14)10:29.4 (15)8.2%51:37.1
1181Lydia BROOKESphoto_library Queen of the Mountains13.0s (7)8:34.1 (11)8:51.5 (9)8:50.3 (8)9:07.6 (9)9:40.8 (13)13.0%45:17.3
1282Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAHphoto_library Queen of the Mountains13.2s (9)8:32.4 (10)8:58.6 (11)8:48.8 (7)8:49.9 (6)9:08.1 (10)7.0%44:31.0
1387Emma Jane HORNSBYphoto_library VC Londres12.7s (5)8:23.7 (7)9:03.2 (12)9:15.1 (11)9:15.4 (12)9:11.4 (11)10.3%45:21.5
1494Adeline MOREAUphoto_library Sunday Echapee13.4s (10)8:29.0 (9)8:55.4 (10)9:15.9 (12)9:13.7 (11)8:55.4 (8)9.2%45:02.8
1596Katie SCOTTERphoto_library Vicious Velo13.5s (11)9:13.7 (13)9:34.4 (13)9:45.4 (13)10:43.8 (15)9:39.3 (12)16.3%49:10.1

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
198Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Wxc World Racing12.6s (2)7:26.4 (1)7:52.9 (1)8:01.2 (2)8:02.3 (1)8:13.1 (1)7:58.4 (1)10.5%47:46.747:46.7
272Xan CREESphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site12.6s (2)7:43.8 (4)8:03.4 (2)7:59.0 (1)8:07.6 (2)8:27.1 (4)8:37.7 (6)11.6%49:11.149:11.1
373Abbie MANLEYphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont12.6s (2)7:40.5 (2)8:06.2 (3)8:15.5 (3)8:21.6 (4)8:33.0 (5)8:35.5 (5)11.9%49:44.749:44.7
475Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont12.4s (1)7:40.9 (3)8:06.5 (4)8:33.9 (7)8:34.2 (6)8:26.4 (2)8:31.7 (4)11.6%50:06.050:06.0
591Poppy WILDMANphoto_library SF Racing13.4s (10)7:43.8 (4)8:33.4 (9)8:34.8 (8)8:39.5 (8)8:44.8 (10)8:41.0 (8)13.2%51:10.551:10.5
685Lauren HIGHAMphoto_library LIV AWOL12.6s (2)8:24.9 (9)8:24.3 (6)8:22.8 (5)8:35.5 (7)8:40.2 (8)8:39.0 (7)3.5%51:19.251:19.2
779Elspeth GRACEphoto_library Kinetic CyclesWelwyn12.9s (6)8:29.1 (10)8:33.0 (8)8:32.9 (6)8:33.9 (5)8:40.1 (7)8:25.1 (2)3.0%51:27.051:27.0
877Katie SCOTTphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont13.1s (8)8:11.6 (8)8:29.9 (7)8:21.9 (4)8:47.1 (9)8:43.4 (9)8:46.9 (9)7.2%51:33.851:33.8
964Nicole CLARKEphoto_library Birkenhead North End CC13.6s (11)8:30.0 (11)9:02.0 (12)8:41.0 (10)8:48.3 (10)8:38.3 (6)8:30.3 (3)6.3%52:23.552:23.5
1099Emily BRIDSONphoto_library LIV AWOL13.2s (9)7:58.8 (6)8:39.5 (10)8:46.8 (11)8:59.8 (11)9:05.4 (11)9:22.2 (10)17.4%53:05.653:05.6
1171Alderney BAKERphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site13.0s (7)8:04.4 (7)8:17.1 (5)8:36.4 (9)8:09.8 (3)8:26.7 (3)12:13.8 (11)51.5%54:01.354:01.3
1293Cecilia HIMEphoto_library St Ives CC13.6s (11)8:45.8 (12)8:59.7 (11)9:16.2 (12)9:17.4 (12)9:35.9 (12)9.5%46:08.6
1384Connie HAYES LIV AWOL15.9s (13)9:57.7 (13)n/a10:13.6

19-22 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
162Ffion JAMESphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club12.1s (1)7:03.8 (3)7:40.7 (3)7:22.0 (1)7:27.0 (1)7:19.4 (1)7:16.7 (1)8.7%44:21.644:21.6
290Sophie WRIGHTphoto_library Renvale RT13.1s (7)7:03.6 (2)7:31.9 (1)7:22.3 (2)7:28.1 (2)7:30.1 (3)7:23.0 (2)6.7%44:32.044:32.0
370Anna KAYphoto_library EDCO Continental12.2s (2)7:02.7 (1)7:33.3 (2)7:26.6 (3)7:29.8 (3)7:28.0 (2)7:33.5 (3)7.3%44:46.044:46.0
488Amira MELLORphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS12.2s (2)7:16.0 (4)7:41.3 (4)7:42.7 (5)7:46.2 (5)7:52.1 (4)7:54.0 (4)8.7%46:24.546:24.5
589Sophie THACKRAYphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS12.2s (2)7:22.1 (5)7:42.4 (5)7:40.3 (4)7:44.8 (4)7:55.4 (5)7:56.8 (5)7.8%46:33.946:33.9
676Kara PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont13.1s (7)7:56.4 (6)8:20.9 (6)8:20.7 (6)8:26.4 (6)8:32.7 (6)8:42.2 (6)9.6%50:32.250:32.2
797Madeleine GAMMONSphoto_library Team Vision Innovative Leisure12.4s (5)7:58.5 (7)8:47.9 (8)8:52.1 (7)9:44.0 (7)9:32.7 (7)22.0%45:07.6
886Sarah LOMASphoto_library LIV AWOL12.4s (5)8:26.4 (8)8:33.7 (7)1.4%17:12.5

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
1101Kate EEDYphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site15.0s (6)7:45.4 (1)7:58.4 (1)7:54.3 (1)7:58.3 (1)7:52.9 (1)7:49.9 (1)2.8%47:34.147:34.1
2104Maddi SMITHphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club14.6s (3)8:14.6 (2)8:14.7 (2)8:14.1 (2)8:28.1 (2)8:21.5 (3)8:22.2 (3)2.8%50:09.950:09.9
3109Helen PATTINSONphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Mont14.0s (1)8:17.8 (3)8:20.8 (3)8:17.2 (3)8:29.2 (3)8:17.8 (2)8:20.5 (2)2.4%50:17.350:17.3
4107Tracey FLETCHERphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site15.1s (7)8:36.1 (5)8:52.0 (7)8:36.2 (4)8:37.1 (4)8:41.7 (4)8:31.0 (4)4.1%52:09.252:09.2
5102Lucy SIDDLEphoto_library Allen Valley Velo14.7s (4)8:33.1 (4)8:40.4 (5)8:39.0 (5)8:38.9 (5)8:47.6 (5)8:42.6 (5)2.8%52:16.152:16.1
6106Harriet GUESTphoto_library Cotswold Veldrijden15.1s (7)8:57.4 (10)10:12.4 (14)8:55.4 (7)9:02.5 (7)8:47.6 (5)16.1%46:10.4
7105Louise WAINWRIGHTphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club16.1s (15)9:42.8 (15)10:14.2 (15)10:38.5 (15)10:36.9 (15)10:36.0 (15)9.6%52:04.5
8103Nicola DAVIESphoto Beacon Wheelers16.6s (17)9:05.5 (11)8:57.6 (9)9:11.4 (10)9:15.0 (10)9:03.5 (8)3.2%45:49.6
9110Zoe ALLSOPphoto_library Lovelo Squadra Donne16.0s (13)9:19.3 (14)9:29.7 (12)9:24.9 (13)9:37.5 (13)9:25.4 (13)3.3%47:32.8
10111Caroline MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy16.1s (15)9:58.9 (16)10:32.5 (16)11:10.8 (16)10:49.4 (16)10:58.0 (16)12.0%53:45.7
11112Alison KINLOCHphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS14.1s (2)8:46.7 (9)8:32.3 (4)8:43.7 (6)9:11.3 (8)9:16.2 (12)8.6%44:44.3
12113Jo-Anne PERRYphoto PMR@Toachim House15.4s (12)9:15.3 (13)9:42.8 (13)10:01.3 (14)10:04.2 (14)9:45.0 (14)8.8%49:04.0
13114Caroline GOWARDphoto_library Scott racing15.3s (10)8:42.8 (8)8:51.3 (6)9:09.7 (9)9:20.8 (11)9:04.2 (9)7.3%45:24.1
14115Nicky HUGHESphoto_library Specialized Racing16.0s (13)8:42.7 (7)9:12.5 (10)9:05.1 (8)9:13.2 (9)9:12.5 (11)5.8%45:42.0
15116Karen POOLEphoto_library Sportstest RT14.8s (5)8:41.2 (6)8:52.6 (8)9:24.6 (12)9:01.9 (6)9:07.5 (10)8.3%45:22.6
16117Joanne NEWSTEADphoto_library Xrt - Elmy Cycles15.1s (7)9:06.6 (12)9:13.3 (11)9:20.6 (11)9:27.7 (12)8:58.2 (7)5.5%46:21.5
17108Emma PAYNEphoto_library Fossa Racing15.3s (10)10:20.5 (17)11:32.8 (17)11:31.4 (17)12:06.5 (17)17.1%45:46.5

12-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
174Grace LISTERphoto_library Wolverhampton Wheelers7.8s (4)7:43.8 (1)8:32.2 (1)8:38.4 (1)8:54.1 (3)15.2%33:56.233:56.2
251Zoe BACKSTEDTphoto_library Maindy Flyers Youth CC7.6s (2)7:49.8 (2)8:43.7 (2)8:51.9 (3)8:55.1 (4)13.9%34:28.034:28.0
361Anoushka MINALEphoto_library Hub Vélo7.7s (3)8:15.9 (4)8:46.4 (3)8:44.6 (2)8:51.6 (2)7.2%34:46.334:46.3
452Madeleine OSBORNphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club7.5s (1)8:16.1 (5)9:22.4 (5)9:24.7 (4)8:42.5 (1)13.8%35:53.035:53.0
553Amelia COXphoto_library Bicester Millennium CC8.8s (8)8:50.3 (7)9:35.6 (6)9:41.5 (5)9:31.6 (6)9.7%37:47.837:47.8
665Libby BELLphoto_library Leicester Forest CC8.5s (6)8:41.7 (6)10:04.8 (10)9:52.3 (9)9:12.4 (5)15.9%37:59.537:59.5
772Phoebe ROCHEphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC9.2s (12)9:06.0 (10)9:39.2 (7)9:44.2 (6)9:40.8 (8)7.0%38:19.338:19.3
868Hermione PICKERINGphoto_library Paul MilnesBradford OlympicRC8.8s (8)9:01.5 (9)10:13.9 (12)9:45.2 (7)9:35.1 (7)13.4%38:44.538:44.5
958Elizabeth MCKINNONphoto_library Derwentside CC9.5s (16)9:18.3 (13)9:55.3 (9)10:04.0 (10)9:43.7 (9)8.2%39:10.839:10.8
1060Katie HADNUMphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club8.8s (8)9:00.5 (8)9:51.8 (8)10:15.9 (11)10:10.7 (12)14.0%39:27.639:27.6
1167Daphne JONESphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS10.6s (20)9:32.3 (15)10:16.7 (13)9:47.2 (8)10:09.3 (11)7.8%39:55.939:55.9
1257Emily LINESphoto_library Team Darenth9.6s (17)9:14.1 (11)10:44.7 (17)10:23.7 (13)9:59.3 (10)16.4%40:31.340:31.3
1371Beatrice PAULEYphoto_library St Ives CC9.0s (11)9:24.3 (14)10:25.9 (14)10:26.4 (14)10:17.5 (13)11.0%40:43.040:43.0
1466Harriet LIMBphoto_library Matlock CC8.6s (7)9:37.5 (16)10:05.5 (11)10:48.4 (17)10:22.9 (15)12.3%41:02.841:02.8
1575Amber BRAMELDphoto 9.6s (17)9:54.6 (18)10:36.0 (16)10:18.9 (12)10:18.6 (14)7.0%41:17.741:17.7
1669Elena DAYphoto_library Solent Pirates10.2s (19)11:01.1 (20)11:37.2 (20)10:40.9 (15)8.8%33:29.4
1763Hope INGLISphoto_library Kent Velo Kids11.4s (21)11:25.0 (21)10:58.5 (18)10:44.6 (16)6.3%33:19.5
1862Freya WHITESIDEphoto Ilkley Cycling Club9.3s (13)9:17.6 (12)10:28.7 (15)11:38.2 (19)25.2%31:33.8
1973Freya COOKphoto_library Thanet RC9.3s (13)10:58.9 (19)11:43.1 (21)12:33.6 (20)14.4%35:24.9
2056Ella MACLEAN-HOWELLphoto_library Cardiff J.I.F.8.1s (5)8:14.4 (3)9:06.2 (4)14:14.9 (21)72.9%31:43.6
2154Evie STEEDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club9.3s (13)9:50.9 (17)11:04.4 (19)11:27.1 (18)16.3%32:31.7

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
11Millie COUZENSphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS5.9s (9)7:26.9 (1)8:11.4 (1)8:09.7 (1)8:13.9 (1)10.5%32:07.832:07.8
211Josie NELSONphoto_library Lichfield City CC5.2s (3)7:42.4 (3)8:19.4 (2)8:25.3 (3)8:14.4 (2)9.3%32:46.732:46.7
321Eluned KINGphoto_library Towy Riders5.9s (9)7:38.9 (2)8:22.0 (3)8:21.9 (2)9:07.3 (9)19.3%33:36.033:36.0
415Lucy HARTphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS4.5s (1)7:57.3 (4)8:43.7 (4)8:46.6 (4)8:51.1 (3)11.3%34:23.134:23.1
512Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVYphoto_library LIV AWOL5.7s (7)8:11.5 (5)8:47.1 (5)8:59.0 (5)8:52.7 (4)9.7%34:55.834:55.8
66Roisin LALLYphoto_library Derwentside CC5.0s (2)8:16.3 (6)9:04.8 (9)9:13.6 (9)8:56.3 (6)11.5%35:35.935:35.9
718Amy CANTELOphoto_library Solent Pirates6.1s (13)8:36.9 (9)8:59.3 (6)9:04.1 (6)8:55.0 (5)5.3%35:41.435:41.4
817Chloe HINCHLIFFEphoto_library Paul MilnesBradford OlympicRC6.3s (15)8:39.6 (10)9:04.4 (8)9:07.2 (7)8:58.6 (7)5.3%35:56.235:56.2
920Poppy PATTINSONphoto_library Solent Pirates5.3s (6)8:30.9 (7)9:04.0 (7)9:13.4 (8)9:12.7 (10)8.3%36:06.236:06.2
1019Ella LAWRENCEphoto_library Solent Pirates5.2s (3)8:43.3 (12)9:16.1 (10)9:20.4 (10)9:28.1 (13)8.6%36:53.136:53.1
1110Bethany BARNETTphoto_library Kings Lynn CC6.3s (15)8:51.9 (13)9:20.8 (11)9:41.4 (14)9:07.1 (8)9.3%37:07.537:07.5
122Harley PELLphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)5.2s (3)8:36.2 (8)9:37.6 (13)9:27.5 (11)9:21.0 (11)11.9%37:07.537:07.5
1314Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy5.9s (9)9:03.0 (14)9:36.2 (12)9:35.2 (13)9:27.4 (12)6.1%37:47.837:47.8
1422Ellen BENNETTphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC6.7s (17)9:03.8 (15)9:40.5 (14)9:32.0 (12)9:58.2 (15)10.0%38:21.138:21.1
1516Emily CONNphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT6.2s (14)8:43.0 (11)9:45.9 (15)10:09.1 (15)9:51.5 (14)16.5%38:35.738:35.7
169Polly BURGEphoto_library Kent Velo Race Team6.7s (17)9:31.3 (16)10:33.1 (16)10:26.2 (16)10:27.3 (16)10.8%41:04.541:04.5
173Danielle PARKERphoto_library Hotchillee / Team Backstedt6.0s (12)9:47.7 (18)10:40.3 (18)10:32.3 (17)10:41.2 (17)9.1%41:47.541:47.5
185Ellie DILKSphoto_library Cycle Derby CC7.0s (19)9:34.9 (17)10:39.4 (17)10:58.8 (19)11:17.2 (18)17.8%42:37.242:37.2
1913Iona MOIRphoto LIV AWOL5.7s (7)10:57.4 (19)10:56.6 (19)10:32.6 (18)3.9%32:32.3
Leatt 3DF 5.0 knee & elbow guards
Leatt 3DF 5.0 knee & elbow guards