view_listResults (395)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ukcyclocrossevents.co.uk/events/2017-18-british-cycling-national-trop…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark140Braam MERLIER Steylaerts - Betfirst53.1s46:35.816:36.316:37.616:39.516:40.216:45.416:41.016:42.816:38.512.4%1h00:50.1-
bookmark222Liam KILLEEN Malvern cycle sport53.1s46:54.056:44.726:46.626:51.936:50.557:05.0106:44.226:50.926:44.925.1%1h02:25.61:35.5
bookmark323Jeremy DURRIN Neon-Velo Cycling Team52.7s16:47.126:49.746:48.346:52.546:51.267:04.076:44.536:51.236:51.834.8%1h02:32.91:42.8
 413Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing53.1s46:54.276:52.686:50.586:53.676:51.376:50.526:50.846:56.356:53.841.4%1h02:46.81:56.7
 51Ian FIELD Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma53.0s26:47.736:51.666:48.136:53.366:50.147:02.456:54.756:53.647:00.073.6%1h02:54.22:04.1
 637David FLETCHER Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme53.5s86:54.166:45.236:48.966:52.546:49.237:03.066:56.366:56.967:03.5134.5%1h03:02.92:12.9
 74Grant FERGUSON CST American Eagle53.8s106:54.386:53.196:49.876:43.626:47.127:04.077:08.1127:04.697:00.286.1%1h03:18.42:28.4
 814Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing54.1s116:58.696:53.3106:52.996:58.797:03.9157:01.146:59.177:02.286:59.862.7%1h03:43.62:53.5
 919Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes58.7s157:07.0126:51.777:01.4156:59.4106:58.886:56.437:03.786:57.976:56.753.7%1h03:51.83:01.7
 1044Lewis CRAVEN Wheelbase Altura MGD56.1s127:05.2116:56.5116:56.3117:03.5116:59.797:04.697:09.4137:12.3137:07.6143.8%1h04:31.13:41.0
 1138George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Wheelers CC53.2s76:59.7106:56.6126:58.2127:10.0186:59.797:09.2127:07.2117:09.5117:09.7153.2%1h04:32.83:42.8
 1232Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT58.7s157:14.1166:58.5136:55.8107:04.7127:03.4147:14.0247:06.3107:07.4107:09.7154.4%1h04:52.64:02.4
 1339David EARTH Steve Poole Plant HireRaleigh1:00.7287:19.8207:03.2177:03.2187:05.6147:06.2167:12.1177:05.097:10.3127:11.0173.9%1h05:16.94:26.8
 149Nick BARNES Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's53.5s87:07.3137:03.5187:10.4217:13.3207:09.7187:13.7237:12.4187:19.3197:02.294.1%1h05:25.34:35.2
 1529Freddie CHECKETTS Rapha Cycling Club58.7s157:15.6187:09.1237:02.9167:10.7197:02.7127:12.8227:12.8197:18.6187:16.1193.8%1h05:39.84:49.7
 1612Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racing59.5s197:27.8267:04.9217:04.4207:05.0137:01.7117:10.7147:10.9157:19.6207:20.6236.2%1h05:45.14:55.0
 1730James HYDE (elt) Renvale RT57.8s147:14.0156:59.6147:00.2147:14.6227:11.6217:12.4197:13.6207:26.4237:17.3216.4%1h05:47.44:57.3
 1841Thomas PAYTON Stourbridge CC1:00.0237:19.8207:03.8207:03.4197:09.7177:09.1177:10.4137:11.7167:24.6217:16.4205.0%1h05:48.84:58.7
 1917Neil PHILLIPS (elt) Kibosh59.5s197:14.5177:02.3157:03.1177:08.0157:18.2257:09.1117:11.9177:25.8227:30.2246.6%1h06:02.45:12.3
 2045Al THIJS Xrt - Elmy Cycles59.5s197:23.4227:13.5287:15.4277:15.7237:10.8197:12.1177:16.7227:16.6167:03.0114.8%1h06:06.65:16.5
 2110Michael BUTLER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:00.2257:19.6197:03.5187:36.7377:09.4167:18.4267:12.4197:18.6257:13.7147:02.298.2%1h06:14.65:24.5
 2227Robin SHORT Pedalsport Cycling Club1:01.9327:33.3307:11.0267:11.9227:14.0217:16.1227:12.7217:17.6237:14.0157:03.0117.2%1h06:15.45:25.3
 2347Lloyd CHAPMAN 1:01.4317:25.3247:12.2277:12.4237:16.4257:11.2207:11.8157:16.5217:16.7177:11.9183.3%1h06:15.85:25.7
 2421Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing1:00.4267:28.6287:14.7307:16.0287:18.1277:17.5237:12.0167:18.0247:26.6247:33.1254.9%1h07:04.86:14.7
 2542Seb HERROD Strada-Sport1:01.9327:37.1337:10.1247:12.8247:17.8267:17.9247:27.7297:22.5277:34.1277:19.3226.3%1h07:21.26:31.1
 2616Jonathan DENNIS Kibosh59.6s227:35.5317:14.7307:14.5267:15.8247:18.4267:26.6287:22.8287:33.8267:39.9275.8%1h07:41.46:51.4
 2735Ian LEE Royal Air Force CA1:01.3307:24.1237:10.3257:16.4297:18.1277:28.6317:28.6307:32.4307:29.5257:39.2266.7%1h07:48.36:58.3
 2836Nick CRAIG Scott racing1:00.0237:13.0147:03.1166:58.9136:57.687:02.8137:14.2257:10.0144.0%50:39.6
 298Samuel HOLDER Forever Pedalling1:02.4347:36.2327:16.9327:28.7337:26.2307:20.7297:23.2277:21.4264.4%52:55.7
 3026Rob WATSON Paceline Cycles North1:00.4267:26.2257:19.7337:18.0307:21.7297:18.9287:36.6327:33.7314.2%52:55.2
 3118Bruce DALTON Team Kinesis UK57.5s137:28.1277:13.5287:20.4317:34.9337:30.5327:28.8317:30.1294.9%53:03.8
 3243David SPENCER Velo Club Venta1:03.0377:40.7387:21.7347:30.2347:28.5317:22.1307:22.1268:03.5329.5%53:51.8
 332Benjamin SHUCKSMITH Alford Wheelers1:03.9397:40.4377:29.1357:32.8357:29.8327:35.5337:40.5332.5%46:32.0
 3420Mark COTTON VC Lincoln1:01.1297:38.3347:29.1357:28.3327:36.5357:38.3347:40.7342.8%46:32.3
 353Daniel PREECE Army CSR59.3s187:40.1367:30.9387:36.1367:35.7347:43.5367:48.5363.9%46:54.1
 365Mark RICHARDS DAP Cycling Club1:02.9357:39.0357:30.6377:37.7387:42.1377:44.7377:43.6353.1%47:00.6
 3715Leigh SMITH JCA-Equipe Velo1:03.6387:46.5397:38.4397:42.4397:41.3367:43.0351.8%39:35.2
 3846Alec BRIGGS 53.0s26:48.146:50.856:48.650.7%21:20.5
 3931Stephen JAMES (elt) Renvale RT1:02.9357:30.7297:07.7227:13.3255.4%22:54.6
 4028Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC1:03.9398:03.6408:12.9409:46.94021.4%27:07.3

19-22 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark193Daniel TULETT Specialized Racing56.0s126:45.526:48.366:48.156:44.516:43.016:49.326:42.116:45.926:45.421.8%1h01:47.9-
bookmark2100Johan JACOBS 52.5s16:39.716:40.516:47.646:45.626:55.286:53.756:49.436:52.666:59.885.0%1h02:16.528.6s
bookmark380Thomas MEIN Hope Factory Racing54.6s106:52.556:44.926:52.6106:46.336:49.927:04.5106:44.326:51.236:44.415.0%1h02:25.337.4s
 483Gianni SIEBENS Marlux-Bingoal52.6s26:47.046:49.996:48.366:52.866:50.747:04.396:51.256:44.416:48.044.9%1h02:29.341.4s
 576Stephen LEE Derwentside CC56.0s126:54.796:49.586:50.086:53.576:53.676:48.916:51.466:51.446:47.231.8%1h02:36.148.2s
 696Roel VAN DER STEGEN TWC MaaslandsterZuid-Limburg57.3s166:56.7106:46.436:49.876:53.576:51.856:51.136:50.646:51.856:49.152.5%1h02:37.950.1s
 787Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC52.9s46:52.556:47.846:47.436:50.546:49.927:04.5106:55.486:58.977:00.2104.2%1h03:00.01:12.1
 872Cameron ORR 100% ME56.4s147:01.6126:48.056:45.416:51.956:52.466:51.446:54.876:59.097:11.0156.3%1h03:11.81:24.0
 986Thomas VERHEYEN Nano Development team57.9s187:03.5136:48.366:47.127:00.9116:57.797:07.2127:02.5126:58.976:55.774.9%1h03:39.41:51.5
 1099Mark MCGUIRE Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT53.3s76:46.336:50.6107:03.7147:03.8137:07.9137:01.477:00.0107:07.0106:50.965.3%1h03:44.91:57.0
 1171Billy HARDING Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS52.8s36:54.576:56.4126:53.7117:00.7107:03.5117:00.867:02.6137:09.4147:04.3113.8%1h03:58.82:10.9
 1278Ben WALKERDEN Fuji Bikes Sokhyte Suplest53.9s86:54.686:51.4116:50.896:54.497:20.4237:01.987:00.0107:07.4117:06.3137.2%1h04:00.92:13.0
 1389George FOX Paul MilnesBradford OlympicRC58.2s197:09.4176:59.2136:58.4127:06.7147:03.2107:14.4187:06.0147:08.1127:15.3194.0%1h04:58.83:10.9
 1479Harry YATES Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's58.5s207:22.5207:02.0157:02.9137:02.4127:09.9147:12.4146:58.597:09.2137:12.5175.7%1h05:10.63:22.7
 1575Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycles56.6s157:12.4187:06.9187:09.9207:11.2167:06.3127:10.8137:11.2157:17.9167:00.094.3%1h05:23.23:35.3
 1677Finlay ROBERTSON Derwentside CC54.4s97:06.4157:09.2197:09.3187:08.2157:10.1157:12.4147:13.5177:20.3197:05.0123.6%1h05:28.73:40.8
 1790Joe WILLIAMS (u23) Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS57.7s177:05.6147:06.6177:04.9157:13.1177:10.7167:13.7177:12.1167:19.7187:20.1213.6%1h05:43.93:56.1
 1884Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS53.0s56:59.7117:05.0167:09.8197:19.6227:12.3187:16.8207:15.6187:23.5217:13.1185.7%1h05:48.34:00.4
 1973Paddy ATKINSON Bikesoup Test Team1:01.1247:15.7197:00.9147:05.7167:13.4187:15.5197:21.2247:20.8217:22.3207:10.7145.1%1h06:07.14:19.2
 2082Max GIBBONS Ludlow Brewery RT1:02.9277:26.4227:09.9207:12.4217:15.5207:11.1177:12.4147:16.3197:16.6157:11.7163.8%1h06:15.24:27.3
 2198Tom MARTIN (exp) Wheelbase Altura MGD1:00.8237:27.9237:17.1247:14.4227:17.2217:17.4217:15.9197:19.9207:18.8177:30.2223.6%1h06:59.65:11.7
 2274James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW53.2s67:42.8277:11.4217:07.3177:14.8197:18.0227:16.9217:26.7237:25.1227:32.6238.3%1h07:08.85:20.9
 2385James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching59.3s227:32.6247:13.7227:18.4237:21.8237:24.2257:19.6237:22.9227:29.5237:19.3204.4%1h07:21.25:33.3
 2488Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm58.7s217:09.2167:24.6257:21.0257:23.9247:15.5197:18.1227:49.2268:22.82417.1%1h01:03.0
 2594Matthew DAY (u23) TPH Racing1:03.3287:38.8257:28.3267:26.7267:27.4267:21.8247:28.4257:35.2243.8%53:29.9
 2692William GASCOYNE Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme55.5s117:24.0217:16.7237:19.9247:27.1257:41.4267:50.4267:43.3257.7%53:38.3
 2795Jake DARRAGH Travers Bikes.com go to site1:01.7267:40.4267:31.0277:39.5277:41.8277:48.7273.9%39:23.1
 2897Tyla LOFTUS Wheelbase Altura MGD1:01.6257:53.9287:54.7288:13.3288:26.4286.9%33:29.9

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

43 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark172Lewis ASKEY Hotchillee / Team Backstedt54.9s76:48.916:47.616:56.217:06.047:06.536:54.514.6%42:34.5-
bookmark292Toby BARNES Lichfield City CC54.4s16:49.736:54.726:59.526:55.027:06.417:02.934.1%42:42.37.8s
bookmark3103Callum MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site54.6s26:49.846:54.726:59.526:55.237:06.417:02.624.1%42:42.78.2s
 4108Jenson YOUNG Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS54.7s36:49.526:54.726:59.526:54.717:06.537:04.344.2%42:43.79.2s
 5110Matthew TAYLOR (yth) Shibden Cycling Club54.7s36:59.767:01.667:03.367:11.057:11.387:12.193.0%43:33.759.2s
 6104Euan CAMERON Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS55.3s117:01.986:59.457:01.957:12.077:11.387:12.4103.1%43:34.259.7s
 778Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC54.8s66:54.757:07.097:05.087:36.7227:22.7167:06.4510.1%44:07.11:32.6
 894Finn MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy57.8s177:03.5107:07.6107:17.4117:20.8127:13.7107:06.864.1%44:07.51:33.0
 987Barney CLACY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's57.8s177:12.5137:11.0117:15.497:14.687:09.867:07.671.8%44:08.61:34.1
 1071Cameron MASON Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop54.7s37:02.597:05.387:16.2107:20.3117:23.7177:17.5145.0%44:20.01:45.5
 11114Jacob KNIGHT Solihull CC57.4s157:12.8147:12.1127:20.9157:18.897:08.957:17.8152.8%44:28.51:54.0
 1288Will COOPER (jun) Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's55.7s137:09.9117:16.6137:19.8127:11.967:18.1117:17.9162.3%44:29.91:55.4
 13113Harrison KNIGHT Solihull CC55.0s106:59.977:01.667:03.778:30.0417:09.977:13.71221.5%44:53.72:19.2
 14107Oliver HOWSON Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS54.9s77:12.9157:29.1217:21.8167:19.8107:21.9157:13.5113.7%44:53.82:19.3
 1579Eddie DAVIES Dulwich Paragon CC57.6s167:13.1167:20.7177:20.4147:29.7187:18.9127:14.0133.8%44:54.42:19.9
 16109Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club58.6s207:30.2217:19.9157:29.1187:24.0157:19.6137:11.284.4%45:12.52:38.0
 1782Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing55.9s147:11.3127:24.4207:20.3137:26.4167:23.9187:30.3224.4%45:12.52:38.0
 18106Joe HOWCROFT Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS59.4s227:29.9207:21.7197:26.6177:23.2137:20.4147:23.5182.2%45:24.72:50.2
 19105Jonny GILL Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS55.5s127:21.1177:20.4167:31.3197:32.8217:26.1207:24.8192.8%45:32.02:57.5
 20117Toby PERRY Thanet RC Race Team59.6s237:27.1197:19.2147:31.7207:23.7147:25.6197:26.1202.8%45:33.02:58.5
 21122Cameron HURST Xrt - Elmy Cycles59.6s237:23.0187:20.8187:34.2217:28.5177:39.7257:37.2244.3%46:02.93:28.4
 2274George BAZLEY Bristol Cycling Development58.1s197:30.5227:33.7247:47.8317:37.6267:27.1217:19.2176.5%46:14.03:39.5
 23101Angus HAWKINS Palmer Park Velo RT54.9s77:34.4277:29.7227:45.5267:31.5207:39.3237:28.8213.7%46:23.93:49.4
 24121Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers1:00.7267:30.7237:31.7237:42.8257:29.8197:39.4247:47.5283.9%46:42.54:08.0
 25100Matthew COULSON Palmer Park Velo RTn/a46:50.04:15.5
 26111Harry WALSHAW Shibden Cycling Club1:05.4347:37.8287:40.1257:36.6227:36.8237:43.5297:34.1232.1%46:54.34:19.8
 27102Will THACKRAY Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic1:03.6317:37.8287:40.5277:37.9237:36.8237:43.5297:38.3251.5%46:58.24:23.7
 2895Nicholas CANDY North Road CC1:02.6297:38.5307:40.5277:38.9247:41.2277:38.7227:43.0261.0%47:03.54:29.0
 2991Jack PARRISH Ipswich Bicycle Club59.3s217:32.4257:41.3297:47.1287:37.0257:43.3277:45.8273.2%47:06.04:31.5
 3083Samuel WOOD Geared Up & CN Cycles RT1:08.5377:44.6357:49.3327:47.6297:43.5287:43.5291.3%39:57.0
 3177Joseph ALLAN Derwentside CC1:08.3367:43.3347:48.1317:46.5277:50.0327:40.7262.0%39:56.9
 3280Connor RUMBLES East Coast Riders1:02.0287:40.9337:40.1257:47.6297:49.1317:55.5353.3%39:55.2
 3389Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:03.2307:40.7327:53.7338:02.1357:52.5337:43.3274.6%40:15.5
 3486Fletcher ADAMS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:04.5337:48.9388:01.2367:54.4337:45.5307:43.8323.8%40:18.3
 3581Jake JACKSON (u23) Ellmore Factory Racing1:08.6387:45.9378:11.0407:48.6327:58.5357:59.7375.4%40:52.3
 3685Frank MOORE Cycling Club Hackney1:08.7397:32.5267:41.3298:22.7418:21.5397:46.73311.1%40:53.4
 3790Joel HAWKINS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:01.8277:31.5248:40.0427:58.8347:44.2297:56.03615.2%40:52.3
 3875Fred GILL Chelmer CC59.8s257:40.6318:03.4378:15.2398:07.9367:47.1347.5%40:54.0
 39120Harry SHINGLETON West Suffolk Wheelers1:09.9427:59.2407:55.9348:06.8367:58.3348:09.8382.9%41:19.9
 40112Alexander HARPER Solihull CC1:08.9407:44.6358:00.7358:18.4408:35.3428:12.93910.9%42:00.8
 4199Thomas CLARKE (2) Palmer Park Velo RT1:09.5417:52.7398:07.7388:14.3388:18.9378:20.1415.8%42:03.2
 42115Nathan GIBSON St Ives CC1:04.2328:02.0428:09.5398:08.7378:19.0388:16.8403.5%42:00.2
 43118Ryan GOODERHAM TPH Racing1:07.6357:59.7418:12.3418:23.9428:24.4408:41.6428.7%42:49.5

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

48 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark147Stephen JAMES (elt) Renvale RT58.8s197:18.917:27.617:31.157:24.267:17.517:14.613.8%45:12.6-
bookmark21Nick CRAIG Scott racing56.4s107:19.927:28.427:30.837:21.027:29.957:15.023.6%45:21.58.9s
bookmark362James BRYAN Zepnat.com RT - Lazer Helmets go to site54.7s67:20.737:28.937:31.277:21.447:29.537:16.133.5%45:22.49.8s
 458Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC54.5s47:20.847:30.077:29.827:21.337:29.537:16.543.1%45:22.49.8s
 59Ian TAYLOR (vet1) C&N Cycles53.6s17:22.077:28.937:30.837:20.817:29.957:28.872.3%45:34.822.2s
 613Daniel GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden53.9s27:21.057:30.187:31.157:22.457:27.927:39.2124.1%45:45.432.8s
 748Darren ATKINS Ride Coventry54.9s77:21.167:35.6107:35.587:36.087:41.8137:26.854.7%46:11.659.0s
 821Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders58.2s167:38.397:29.267:29.617:34.077:35.577:27.062.5%46:11.959.3s
 923Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing54.5s47:31.987:41.0127:40.9107:43.1137:41.6127:33.282.5%46:46.01:33.4
 1020Roger MAIDMENT Forest Side Riders57.8s157:40.6107:29.057:40.797:43.4147:41.5117:49.6174.6%47:02.41:49.8
 1126Benjamin LEWIS Hackney GT58.7s187:41.8117:41.7147:46.9127:37.7107:38.787:37.8102.0%47:03.31:50.7
 1238Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team1:00.0227:46.0187:37.7117:45.9117:38.0117:38.787:37.691.8%47:03.71:51.1
 1346Ryan HARRIS Redhill CC57.6s137:43.5157:41.2137:47.2137:37.697:38.8107:37.9112.1%47:03.71:51.1
 1431Mike MOONEY MTB-Academy57.7s147:41.9137:43.0157:53.1177:40.9127:51.6157:55.5213.2%47:43.62:31.0
 1510Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC56.6s117:42.0147:44.8167:52.0157:52.0177:59.0207:46.8153.7%47:53.22:40.6
 1651James THOMPSON (vet) Scott racing56.3s97:41.8117:45.1177:51.8147:52.0177:59.2217:47.1163.8%47:53.22:40.6
 1715Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden1:00.4247:48.9207:47.2187:52.0157:50.0157:50.5147:46.4131.2%47:55.32:42.7
 1861Daniel ALEXANDER Zepnat.com RT - Lazer Helmets go to site56.0s87:48.4197:57.8237:58.7197:51.8167:55.8187:56.0222.2%48:24.23:11.6
 1949Colin MILLER (2) Ride Coventry57.5s127:58.6247:49.6207:55.4187:55.1197:56.8197:57.2231.9%48:30.13:17.5
 2025Mark WHITTAKER ELO / Herberts Cycles / Invicta1:01.4277:53.2227:47.7198:09.5257:55.6207:55.7177:51.1184.7%48:34.13:21.5
 2141Ed FRASER PB Cycle Coaching RT58.2s167:52.5217:55.2218:02.6228:03.4248:00.6227:46.4133.6%48:38.93:26.3
 228Andy TAYLOR C&N Cycles54.2s37:44.1167:30.698:46.9427:56.5217:55.0167:51.91916.9%48:39.13:26.5
 2357Mark CALVERT Team Trident1:01.5288:03.7287:56.5227:58.9208:02.6238:02.3237:57.3241.5%49:02.73:50.1
 243Brian STANLEY Ace Racing Team1:00.3237:59.0258:01.6248:14.1278:10.0278:05.9257:54.2204.2%49:25.04:12.4
 2556Adam CHAMBERLIN TPH Racing1:04.0378:07.0308:12.0268:05.3237:59.7228:08.0268:05.3272.6%49:41.04:28.4
 2632Paul GROOMBRIDGE Iceni Velo1:00.4247:45.2178:14.0288:00.5218:07.7268:04.8248:40.63811.9%49:53.14:40.5
 2737Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport1:00.7268:02.7268:11.7258:13.2268:14.6318:08.3288:07.6282.5%49:58.74:46.1
 2835Nick COOK Ipswich Bicycle Club1:03.0338:17.8348:12.2278:06.4248:07.1258:13.2298:03.1253.0%50:02.74:50.1
 2916Stephen PHILLIPS VC Darmstadt1:04.0378:03.4278:24.6338:14.8288:12.4288:08.1278:04.7264.4%50:12.14:59.5
 3012Keith RANDLE Colvelo Cycling Club1:01.8308:07.0308:16.3308:21.4308:13.2308:21.3328:17.6293.0%50:38.45:25.8
 3111Andy HURST Colchester Rovers CC1:02.6328:05.4298:15.9298:22.6318:12.4288:20.7308:40.8397.3%51:00.45:47.8
 3219Carl JACKSON (vet) Ellmore Factory Racing1:03.3358:31.3408:23.4328:23.0328:28.8338:27.1338:19.0302.5%51:35.96:23.3
 3344Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC1:03.5368:17.6338:17.3318:29.6349:00.1428:21.2318:32.7338.6%52:02.06:49.4
 3443Dermot MCKEE Pedalsport Cycling Club1:04.7398:31.1398:29.0348:29.8358:33.9358:27.6348:33.1351.2%52:09.16:56.5
 3514Peter KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden1:02.1318:24.6358:31.2368:27.1338:30.5348:35.1368:40.3363.1%52:10.76:58.1
 3645Andy SYKES Team Quest - The Bike Shop1:03.2348:31.0388:30.8358:35.4368:34.8368:33.7358:32.7330.9%52:21.57:08.9
 3739Bryan HOLLAND North Road CC1:01.5288:07.9328:54.9458:20.8298:22.6329:15.0448:25.83113.8%52:28.57:15.9
 3818Robert WIMBLE Drogan Racing Team1:04.8408:29.5378:36.3398:40.1398:35.6378:37.8378:30.7322.1%52:34.77:22.1
 3955Nic SMITH St Ives CC1:07.6468:29.0368:34.3378:44.0408:35.8388:42.0388:51.2414.4%53:03.87:51.2
 4059James SIMONS-BOSWELL Welland Valley CC1:07.2458:36.9428:34.3378:37.4378:39.7398:51.7408:40.5373.4%53:07.67:55.0
 415David HADSLEY Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)1:06.9448:45.6458:40.7418:45.2418:45.4418:49.8398:45.6401.7%53:39.18:26.5
 4236Ray BARNETT Kings Lynn CC1:05.7418:34.3418:38.9408:37.5388:39.9408:56.8419:20.8429.0%53:53.98:41.3
 432Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club1:09.3488:54.8468:41.4428:52.2439:02.5438:58.5424.0%45:38.7
 446Lee ROWLING Basildon CC1:06.8438:45.4448:59.3469:02.2449:14.6449:14.7435.6%46:23.0
 4527Matthew HARRIS (vet) Halesowen A & CC1:06.0428:55.8479:11.8479:23.4459:18.6459:24.2455.3%47:19.8
 4652Jean-Sebastien VECTEN SD Racing Team1:09.0479:05.8489:27.7489:41.4469:40.3469:44.6467.1%48:48.8
 4724Steven WOOD Geared Up & CN Cycles RT59.1s207:55.3238:54.44412.4%17:48.8
 4860Matthew DENNY West Suffolk Wheelers59.1s208:37.1438:51.3432.7%18:27.5

50+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

58 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark171Pete MIDDLETON Zepnat.com RT - Lazer Helmets go to site1:01.7127:39.417:45.517:49.927:46.527:26.817:28.115.2%46:57.9-
bookmark2139Tim GOULD (gvet) Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site1:02.3137:40.627:49.947:43.917:46.217:28.027:36.334.9%47:07.09.1s
bookmark372Timothy DAVIES Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print58.7s27:42.147:45.517:50.037:46.837:33.237:34.923.7%47:11.113.2s
 4106Philip ROACH Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe58.7s27:41.837:49.947:55.567:52.968:00.187:49.854.0%48:08.81:10.9
 580Roy CHAMBERLAIN Team Corley Cycles1:01.497:58.087:55.187:55.157:52.557:45.747:47.942.6%48:15.61:17.7
 6116Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough58.6s17:53.877:48.637:53.448:00.787:52.067:52.572.6%48:19.51:21.6
 7118Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT1:01.497:58.397:51.767:58.577:52.047:51.857:51.861.4%48:25.31:27.4
 8108Glen COLTMAN Leicestershire Road Club1:01.177:52.257:58.197:59.587:59.178:04.4118:01.7102.6%48:56.01:58.1
 9103Kirby BENNETT Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe59.0s47:52.967:59.2118:16.3208:01.4107:59.977:54.984.9%49:03.62:05.7
 10129Grant JOHNSON Sunset Cycles1:00.968:01.9117:54.378:01.098:01.298:01.498:15.6234.5%49:16.12:18.2
 1188Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team1:01.6118:01.7107:58.6108:05.7128:02.2118:10.3138:05.4132.4%49:25.42:27.5
 12113Matt WILSON (gvet) Mountain Goat Coaching1:05.8218:15.9168:01.5128:02.1108:06.3128:01.9107:59.793.4%49:33.02:35.1
 1397John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers1:06.0228:12.4148:08.3148:03.9118:15.6178:16.7238:11.0202.6%50:13.83:15.9
 14124Stephen BOTTOMLEY Shibden Cycling Club1:07.9298:13.1158:18.2208:12.9158:14.9138:12.8188:03.3123.1%50:23.13:25.2
 15133Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Venta1:04.4188:08.3128:12.9158:21.7268:17.1198:15.7228:13.4212.7%50:33.53:35.6
 1687Noel CLOUGH Fietsen Tempo1:08.9348:17.8188:20.5228:18.7238:15.3158:11.9158:01.9113.9%50:35.03:37.1
 17100Jon LYONS ELO / Herberts Cycles / Invicta1:01.178:08.4138:02.4138:06.2138:56.3388:05.6128:20.72511.2%50:40.73:42.8
 18127Kevin PAYTON Stourbridge CC1:02.6158:24.1238:16.7198:22.9298:15.0148:12.2168:08.6173.2%50:41.93:44.0
 19136Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers1:04.7198:21.2208:23.4258:16.3208:15.4168:12.9198:08.3163.1%50:42.23:44.3
 2075Andrew ROBERTS (svet) BCS Cycling Team1:10.1388:33.7308:16.3188:07.9148:16.1188:11.4148:10.8195.3%50:46.23:48.3
 2174Richard ATKINSON Ashburn Wealth1:02.4148:23.7228:26.4298:14.9168:18.6248:19.1258:05.7144.3%50:50.73:52.8
 2295Charles WARREN Harrogate Nova CC1:06.1238:22.0218:15.0168:14.9168:19.1258:25.1298:19.8242.1%51:01.94:04.0
 23102Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich Bicycle Club1:08.7338:29.5278:21.6238:15.6188:23.0278:15.0208:10.0184.0%51:03.44:05.5
 2481John BROWN Cycle Studio1:02.6158:16.2178:24.6288:22.3278:18.5218:27.2318:15.4222.4%51:06.84:08.9
 25107Bruce MACKIE Lee Valley Youth CC1:02.9178:45.0378:19.2218:22.5288:18.5218:12.4178:06.9157.8%51:07.34:09.4
 26125Peter STIFF Southend Wheelers1:09.3368:28.6258:22.3248:20.3248:18.5218:18.4248:22.2272.0%51:19.64:21.7
 27104Peter BUSBY Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe1:08.330n/a51:20.04:22.1
 28137Sean BESWICK Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site1:07.1258:28.9268:16.0178:15.7198:31.4298:20.8268:21.2263.2%51:21.14:23.2
 29112Andy COLLINS MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS1:05.5208:30.0288:23.9278:21.2258:27.4288:23.0278:29.5281.8%51:40.54:42.6
 30114Anthony DYMENT North Hampshire RC1:12.2428:43.9368:29.8308:25.0308:21.6268:15.5215.7%43:28.0
 3186Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC1:07.4288:31.4298:23.8268:26.4328:34.4318:24.8282.1%43:28.2
 3298Tim GILL Ilkley Cycling Club59.5s58:19.1198:31.1318:31.2338:38.1358:28.1323.8%43:27.1
 3384John ELWELL East Bradford CC1:07.1258:36.9328:31.5328:26.3318:37.6348:34.6342.2%43:54.0
 34138Julian GOULD Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site1:08.4318:41.7358:34.9348:43.9358:37.5338:31.5332.4%44:17.9
 35120Stephen CLAYTON RT 231:11.0408:50.7388:41.0388:41.2348:33.2308:26.6304.8%44:23.7
 3676Robin AKERS Beeline Bicycles RT1:08.9348:39.6338:37.1358:47.1378:36.5328:45.8352.1%44:35.0
 37110Stephen JAMES (gvet) CC Luton1:07.3278:40.7348:37.8368:56.3408:56.4398:54.8373.6%45:13.3
 3878Peter BARTON Chelmer CC1:15.3498:53.9408:46.4398:51.3388:49.4378:49.1361.4%45:25.4
 39135Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers1:13.1458:51.0398:40.0378:45.0368:47.2369:32.64710.1%45:48.9
 40109Peter GOY louth cycle centre1:09.9378:54.0418:51.4418:56.0399:04.8409:04.8392.5%46:00.9
 41119Mark FARRAR Ride Coventry1:14.5479:06.7429:02.4429:07.6439:20.1449:00.3383.7%46:51.6
 4283David STAFF Diss & District CC1:15.3499:14.8469:12.8449:05.2429:09.6429:06.3401.8%47:04.0
 4382Richard HALL (xc) Dartford Wheelers1:14.9489:23.5499:12.0439:03.9419:08.5419:08.4413.6%47:11.2
 44121Mark HUMPHREYS Rugby Velo1:16.3539:08.4449:36.7499:24.6459:11.0439:16.1435.2%47:53.1
 45128Robert SMITH (svet) Stowmarket & District CC1:10.4399:12.0459:29.6489:33.7479:38.3499:10.1425.1%48:14.1
 46122Pete MOONEY Rugby Velo1:12.8449:07.0439:19.6459:24.7469:35.8479:41.4496.3%48:21.3
 4777Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc1:15.6519:20.2479:26.0469:24.0449:33.9469:41.6503.8%48:41.3
 4894John GRAVELING Harrogate Nova CC1:16.9549:21.2489:41.3539:37.7489:32.0459:23.4453.6%48:52.5
 4993Harry MOORE (gvet) Cycling Club Hackney1:13.9469:49.8519:37.9509:39.3499:39.3509:27.1464.0%49:27.3
 50126Chris BETTINSON Spalding Cycling Club1:12.74310:02.2549:26.9479:51.5519:36.9489:19.3447.7%49:29.5
 51111Paul DALTON Matlock CC1:18.0569:28.9509:41.2529:48.6509:49.5519:33.4483.6%49:39.6
 5285Roland SAPSFORD Essex Roads CC1:11.74110:13.0559:39.4519:51.75210:03.7529:58.3515.8%50:57.8
 53132Roger MITCHELL VC VELDRIJDEN1:17.4559:56.7529:50.75410:04.55310:11.75410:06.1533.6%51:27.1
 5489Peter DOUGLAS (gvet) Finsbury Park CC1:15.8529:57.25310:04.05510:23.95510:08.85310:04.4524.5%51:54.1
 5591Terry WHALLEY Ford Cycling Club1:19.95710:15.75610:15.55610:22.05410:49.65510:58.6547.0%54:01.3
 56134Michael BOWEN West Suffolk Wheelers1:06.7248:25.1248:32.8338:18.3228:17.7203.0%34:40.6
 5790Geoff BORES Ford Cycling Club1:08.5328:34.8318:46.6402.3%18:29.9
 140Andrew JAY n/a

12-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

44 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1117Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC9:10.417:59.147:58.428:15.367:45.916.3%41:09.0-
bookmark2115Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CC9:10.957:59.997:58.118:14.647:47.425.8%41:10.81.8s
bookmark3119Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club9:10.417:59.457:58.538:14.647:49.035.5%41:11.92.9s
 4105Ben ASKEY RST Racing Team9:10.837:59.568:00.068:13.527:49.245.2%41:12.83.8s
 571Joshua TARLING West Wales Cycle RT9:10.837:59.877:59.348:13.837:50.055.1%41:13.54.5s
 697Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy9:10.957:54.218:03.198:15.977:50.665.4%41:14.75.7s
 7118Luke HARRIS WORX Factory Racing9:17.8107:55.828:07.1118:16.897:58.074.4%41:35.626.6s
 8104Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC9:10.957:58.537:59.858:17.0108:09.693.9%41:35.726.7s
 9108William RYAN Solihull CC9:18.4127:59.878:02.988:16.188:01.583.4%41:38.629.6s
 10102Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT9:17.388:00.7108:02.678:17.8118:12.2113.6%41:50.641.6s
 1187Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club9:18.0118:09.7128:09.8128:12.318:11.2100.5%42:01.052.0s
 1272Nathan HARDY Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9:17.798:04.7118:12.5168:18.2128:25.1144.2%42:18.11:09.1
 1374Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT9:23.8138:17.8188:15.7178:18.9148:15.4120.7%42:31.41:22.4
 1480Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford CC9:29.1148:12.1148:16.1188:18.3138:20.2131.6%42:35.71:26.7
 1593Noah HOBBS Lee Valley Youth CC9:41.2198:11.9138:04.4108:28.5198:30.2155.3%42:56.11:47.1
 1675Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC9:29.1148:18.7198:09.8128:19.0158:57.4209.7%43:13.92:04.9
 1791Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo9:33.1168:14.2158:10.0158:28.4188:56.8199.6%43:22.52:13.5
 18112Daniel HOLMES Tyneside Vagabonds CC9:45.4208:22.7218:20.6198:19.5168:42.7164.6%43:30.92:21.9
 1981Tobias HOUGHTON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club9:45.9228:22.4208:20.7208:19.9178:43.3174.7%43:32.32:23.3
 2083Joseph BROOKES Halesowen A & CC9:37.0178:16.1168:26.4238:28.5198:44.2185.7%43:32.42:23.4
 2173Mark LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9:37.6188:16.3178:09.8128:39.2279:51.72120.8%44:34.43:25.4
 2290Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo12:19.1448:30.9238:20.9218:32.2242.3%37:43.1
 2382Scott FISHER (juv) Furness Future Flyers9:53.2258:33.7248:27.9248:31.5211.1%35:26.3
 2489Mack MOONEY MTB-Academy9:52.8238:36.6288:24.7228:34.5262.4%35:28.6
 25100Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT9:45.7218:30.6228:38.8288:31.6221.6%35:26.7
 26109Ralf FALKNER St Ives CC9:53.3268:35.8268:35.9268:39.5280.7%35:44.5
 27107Felix CLACY Solent Pirates9:58.6288:36.1278:30.3258:46.0313.1%35:51.0
 2895Daniel LLOYD Lee Valley Youth CC10:11.8338:51.5348:38.2278:32.1233.8%36:13.6
 2988Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy10:16.2348:42.9308:41.9298:41.1290.3%36:22.1
 30111Dominic BELL C&N Cycles / Sutton CC10:10.2298:48.8338:45.0318:33.1253.1%36:17.1
 31114Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC10:10.6308:48.7328:45.1328:41.6301.4%36:26.0
 3277Owen THOMPSON Bronte Tykes Junior CC9:54.3278:39.1298:49.8338:52.2322.5%36:15.4
 33110William SHIELD Summit MTB Club10:11.1318:48.5318:44.7309:00.4333.0%36:44.7
 34116Calum MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC10:17.8358:56.6369:18.8369:10.3354.1%37:43.5
 3598Alasdair MILDRED Team Milton Keynes10:22.4368:51.8359:19.2379:15.4375.2%37:48.8
 3699Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes10:11.6329:02.5379:18.4359:11.2362.9%37:43.7
 3776Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC10:34.3399:26.4419:14.4349:07.9343.4%38:23.0
 3885Harry OWEN Herne Hill Youth CC10:22.9379:08.2389:26.9389:26.8383.4%38:24.8
 3994Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth CC10:31.8389:18.4409:31.3399:56.4416.8%39:17.9
 4079Spike ELWELL East Bradford CC10:45.4419:35.4439:53.6429:42.9403.2%39:57.3
 41101Harry CLARKE (yth) Palmer Park Velo RT10:46.0429:34.94210:01.6439:36.3394.6%39:58.8
 42113Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta10:34.5409:15.0399:52.84111:41.14226.3%41:23.4
 4396Owen PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth CC9:53.0248:35.7259:43.54013.1%28:12.2
 44103Finn HAWKINS Palmer Park Velo RT10:47.943n/a10:47.9

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

52 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Oliver STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CC8:18.527:08.627:08.017:10.667:04.811.4%36:50.4-
bookmark248Alec GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough8:18.217:08.627:08.637:10.147:05.231.2%36:50.50.1s
bookmark322Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC8:18.837:07.717:09.147:10.357:04.811.3%36:50.60.2s
 434Emile ALEXANDER Lichfield City CC8:19.257:08.627:09.467:08.717:08.460.2%36:53.32.9s
 533Rory MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop8:19.367:08.867:09.357:08.717:07.340.5%36:53.43.0s
 635Daniel BARNES Lichfield City CC8:18.837:08.627:08.527:10.037:19.092.5%37:04.814.4s
 739Joshua GIDDINGS The MI Racing Academy8:30.6117:11.977:24.787:14.077:14.073.0%37:35.244.8s
 832Jamie JOHNSTON (yth) Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop8:19.367:13.297:34.5107:20.697:08.056.2%37:35.645.2s
 936Matthew KINGSTON Lichfield City CC8:30.497:12.987:23.977:20.387:15.382.5%37:42.652.2s
 109Matti EGGLESTONE Beacon Wheelers8:22.787:20.2107:24.787:28.8137:34.3143.2%38:10.71:20.3
 1150Joseph PIDCOCK Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS8:30.497:25.0117:41.7217:40.9147:28.9113.8%38:46.81:56.4
 1256Sam FREEMAN Solent Pirates8:43.2147:31.4147:40.1157:27.2107:27.0102.9%38:48.81:58.4
 1345Euan MACLEOD Willebrord Wil Vooruit8:43.2147:32.6167:39.4147:27.5127:29.2122.7%38:52.02:01.6
 1420George BALL Furness Future Flyers8:46.0177:30.1137:38.9137:27.2107:30.7132.6%38:52.82:02.4
 1525Kieran RILEY Langdale Lightweights RT8:31.9127:29.5127:35.3117:41.5157:49.2224.4%39:07.32:16.9
 1638Jack BROUGH The MI Racing Academy8:58.9227:37.6187:41.5197:41.6167:35.9151.3%39:35.52:45.1
 177Adam LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)8:49.8187:39.3207:36.9127:50.6227:39.0173.0%39:35.52:45.1
 1827Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth CC8:50.2197:38.8197:41.2177:46.0177:44.1191.6%39:40.32:49.9
 1911Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC8:58.3217:42.0217:41.1167:48.5187:38.0162.3%39:47.82:57.4
 2018Ethan WHITESIDE* 8:53.2207:47.1237:41.6207:48.8207:43.9181.6%39:54.43:04.0
 2141Joel CORBISHLEY Team Milton Keynes9:05.4247:34.8177:41.2177:48.7197:45.1203.1%39:55.13:04.7
 2243Adam BENT Nutcracker Altura Racing8:43.2147:32.4158:03.6288:06.9327:54.2257.6%40:20.23:29.8
 2366Jenson BROWN 9:05.5257:50.3247:51.6237:50.5217:47.1211.0%40:24.83:34.4
 2437Christian BOON The MI Racing Academy9:05.2237:51.6257:50.5227:50.9237:50.8230.2%40:28.93:38.5
 2521David HIRD (jun) Halesowen A & CC9:10.0277:54.2267:52.6247:56.1258:05.6302.8%40:58.34:07.9
 2628Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth CC9:09.8268:04.4288:04.6308:01.9267:55.8261.8%41:16.44:26.0
 2729Harrison POWELL Lee Valley Youth CC8:42.9137:46.9228:03.9298:04.6318:45.74412.6%41:24.04:33.6
 2817Michael NEWALL Cycle Derby CC9:18.2338:14.5347:58.1258:02.5277:53.2244.5%41:26.44:36.0
 298Arthur BOULTON Banjo Cycles Newbury9:17.9327:58.1278:05.7318:04.4308:03.4291.6%41:29.54:39.1
 3053Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC9:26.2358:05.8307:58.5268:02.7288:13.2353.1%41:46.34:55.9
 3116Aran MARTIN Team Corley Cycles9:16.4298:15.9368:14.2348:12.0347:58.3273.7%41:56.75:06.3
 3214Daniel HALL (yth) Colchester Rovers CC9:17.4318:14.9358:00.0278:12.3358:14.3373.1%41:58.75:08.3
 3355Max EDGINGTON Solent Pirates9:26.8388:05.6298:13.9338:12.4368:01.0282.7%41:59.75:09.3
 3458Tom WRIGHT (yth) Spalding Cycling Club9:26.7378:16.1378:13.4328:09.5338:09.7331.3%42:15.45:25.0
 3524Charlie JOHNSON Ipswich CSC9:36.2418:13.8328:26.3408:02.7288:08.5324.9%42:27.35:36.9
 3644Gareth DAVIES (yth) Palmer Park Velo RT9:32.7408:20.3388:24.4378:14.7388:07.8313.4%42:39.75:49.3
 3730Luke PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth CC9:25.7348:25.7448:25.2388:13.4378:23.4392.5%42:53.56:03.1
 382Spencer DAVIES Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print9:44.2458:21.1408:23.5358:18.8398:11.2342.5%42:58.86:08.4
 3961Rizwan HAMEED Welwyn Wheelers CC9:28.6398:20.9398:32.2438:32.0428:13.7363.7%43:07.46:17.0
 4047Daniel HEPTON Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic9:10.4288:09.6318:56.6498:37.3438:22.9389.6%43:16.76:26.3
 4123Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club9:38.1428:14.2338:23.7368:25.4418:35.8424.4%43:17.26:26.8
 4264Charles ROLLINS Welwyn Wheelers CC9:43.5448:21.5418:26.7418:24.4408:29.3411.6%43:25.36:34.9
 436Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9:49.7478:22.3428:27.1428:39.0448:46.0454.7%44:04.07:13.6
 4451Frederick NEWMAN Preston Park Youth CC9:48.4468:30.0458:32.4448:48.0458:36.5433.5%44:15.27:24.8
 455Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9:43.2438:31.0468:43.2458:49.8468:29.1404.1%44:16.37:25.9
 4659Max FALKNER St Ives CC9:52.3488:41.8478:43.2458:51.8478:53.5462.2%45:02.58:12.1
 4726Callum BIGGS Lee Valley Youth CC10:08.7508:43.0488:49.8488:55.8489:01.1473.5%45:38.48:48.0
 4860Ollie MAYNARD St Ives CC10:01.1498:50.9499:03.7509:18.9505.3%37:14.6
 493Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club10:14.7519:04.6509:07.7519:03.2490.8%37:30.2
 5012Thomas CARSON Colchester Rovers CC10:18.1529:23.2519:23.9529:53.4515.4%38:58.6
 5157Connor JONES Solihull CC9:26.6368:25.1438:25.33911:55.85241.7%38:12.8
 5240Edward WOODWARD The MI Racing Academy9:16.93016:01.4528:46.1477:52.524103.5%41:56.9

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Bethany CRUMPTON Storey Racing1:00.317:24.627:22.117:32.427:32.217:30.027:22.012.4%45:43.4-
bookmark29Anna KAY EDCO Continental1:00.837:24.017:25.437:29.117:32.627:29.717:27.321.9%45:48.85.4s
bookmark32Sophie WRIGHT 100% ME1:00.947:24.627:24.727:39.847:40.537:32.137:42.234.0%46:24.641.2s
 419Hannah PAYTON Team Kinesis UK1:01.057:25.847:32.647:38.537:45.457:45.247:48.545.1%46:57.21:13.8
 53Ffion JAMES Abergavenny Road Club1:00.627:34.457:39.957:50.957:53.287:49.377:51.054.1%47:39.01:55.6
 635Emily WADSWORTH 100% ME1:01.057:39.367:47.367:54.387:51.367:47.367:51.563.3%47:51.92:08.5
 730Sophie THACKRAY Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:01.177:53.397:55.677:54.387:44.047:46.357:53.172.5%48:07.62:24.2
 829Amira MELLOR Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:01.387:52.977:56.187:54.067:52.578:10.798:10.9113.9%48:58.43:15.0
 915Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:01.497:53.287:56.187:54.067:53.398:09.588:19.5165.6%49:06.83:23.4
 1022Louise HEYWOOD-MAHÉ Les Filles Queen ofMountains1:01.7138:05.2118:16.5188:14.3158:06.6108:12.0127:56.484.2%49:52.64:09.2
 1116Kara PERRYMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:02.1148:05.1108:15.9178:14.9168:06.6108:12.2138:07.1102.2%50:03.84:20.4
 1218Annabel SIMPSON Hope Factory Racing1:01.498:22.7248:03.2118:10.6118:10.8138:10.9118:11.7134.0%50:11.34:27.9
 138Marie LYNN EDCO Continental1:04.9198:16.0168:14.8168:11.6128:10.6128:14.3148:05.692.1%50:17.84:34.4
 1410Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross1:06.5248:15.2138:09.0128:09.6108:16.6168:14.4158:14.8141.6%50:26.14:42.7
 1514Ruby MILLER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:05.7218:15.3148:02.6108:21.8188:11.7148:14.8168:18.0154.0%50:29.94:46.5
 1611Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Cross1:02.9168:18.0178:11.4148:13.4148:12.4158:16.5178:28.8213.5%50:43.34:59.9
 1733Fiona TURNBULL Speedflex Race Team1:03.6188:20.0218:22.7208:22.7208:20.5178:10.798:11.1122.4%50:51.45:08.0
 1817Katie SCOTT Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:05.8228:15.7158:09.0128:22.3198:30.2198:17.6188:24.7184.3%51:05.25:21.8
 1920Rebecca PREECE Leisure Lakes1:01.498:06.0128:16.5188:17.2178:27.8188:29.8218:36.8226.3%51:15.45:32.0
 2037Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing1:01.498:18.2198:12.5158:13.1138:38.0228:45.4238:26.0196.7%51:34.65:51.2
 2123Emily BRIDSON LIV AWOL1:03.0178:18.0178:25.3218:26.6218:37.5218:18.3198:26.9203.9%51:35.45:52.0
 2228Poppy COOKE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:05.6208:20.5228:28.5228:42.4248:42.3248:24.9208:24.0174.4%52:08.16:24.7
 2331Alison HOGG Barford Van Hire / Push Sport1:08.8308:22.6238:40.0258:34.4228:39.5238:47.0248:48.1245.1%53:00.47:17.0
 2413Abbie MANLEY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:02.5158:18.3208:31.5238:41.4238:47.0258:52.1258:51.9256.8%53:04.57:21.1
 254Lauren HUMPHREYS Aprire Bicycles / HSS Hire1:08.1298:47.8288:52.4278:43.6258:36.8208:34.8228:37.2233.4%53:20.67:37.2
 2634Cecilia HIME St Ives CC1:08.0288:46.8268:44.4268:50.5278:54.6268:55.7269:28.4268.4%54:48.49:05.0
 2721Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAHÉ Les Filles Queen ofMountains1:06.8258:40.5258:37.3248:44.4269:40.3309:09.72812.2%45:59.0
 2812Ella FREEMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:05.8228:51.6299:04.2289:14.6299:15.3279:22.9295.9%46:54.4
 2924Connie HAYES LIV AWOL1:07.8268:47.0279:22.2309:15.2309:17.9289:07.4276.7%46:57.5
 3026Elizabeth MARVELLY LIV AWOL1:07.9279:13.7309:06.4299:11.3289:33.0299:27.8304.9%47:40.1
 3136Emma CLARKE University of Sheffield CC1:10.3319:22.7319:59.8319:50.3319:50.5319:40.7316.6%49:54.3

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark151Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross1:23.818:04.218:02.818:06.718:07.318:11.228:01.112.1%49:57.1-
bookmark256Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:23.818:04.428:03.628:13.228:11.528:10.418:24.924.4%50:31.834.7s
bookmark361Alison KINLOCH Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:25.558:43.548:33.138:33.738:37.948:33.138:41.942.0%53:08.63:11.5
 453Harriet GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden1:25.348:54.968:45.458:36.948:34.438:36.948:39.034.0%53:32.73:35.6
 563Karen POOLE Sportstest RT1:26.968:37.338:43.548:49.558:42.358:50.358:45.452.5%53:55.03:57.9
 665Joanne NEWSTEAD Xrt - Elmy Cycles1:25.038:50.558:51.269:01.069:04.169:04.362.6%46:16.1
 764Elizabeth CLAYTON Stirling Bike Club1:29.189:03.579:04.979:18.579:12.379:15.372.8%47:23.6
 854Pepe PHILLIPS VC Darmstadt1:33.599:03.789:07.689:24.189:25.989:26.484.2%48:01.2
 959Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy1:27.779:22.299:21.699:26.099:26.899:27.391.0%48:31.6
 1060Nicola HARTLE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS1:38.1129:41.2109:30.1109:33.2109:52.0109:44.5103.8%49:59.1
 1155Emma PAYNE Fossa Racing1:34.5109:53.0119:56.41110:12.81110:06.81110:16.2113.9%51:59.7
 1258Julie PARKER Matlock CC1:35.4119:53.41210:01.51210:32.31210:34.61210:27.7126.9%53:04.9

12-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark151Zoe BACKSTEDT Maindy Flyers Youth CC59.9s18:04.918:19.218:23.813.9%25:47.7-
bookmark272Grace LISTER Wolverhampton Wheelers1:00.238:19.228:35.238:29.623.2%26:24.136.4s
bookmark355Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff J.I.F.1:00.658:29.238:27.828:43.043.0%26:40.552.8s
 452Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club1:00.448:41.568:54.848:42.032.6%27:18.71:31.0
 562Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC1:01.368:40.948:54.958:45.152.7%27:22.01:34.3
 659Anoushka MINALE MTB-Academy1:00.128:41.358:55.969:10.175.5%27:47.31:59.6
 767Flo LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC1:07.3109:08.379:10.878:52.963.4%28:19.42:31.7
 866Daphne JONES MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERSn/a28:20.02:32.3
 971Beatrice PAULEY St Ives CC1:02.079:13.289:10.989:12.280.4%28:38.32:50.6
 1061Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth CC1:03.889:33.7129:13.899:21.893.6%29:13.13:25.4
 1163Harriet LIMB Matlock CC1:07.3109:32.799:28.7109:44.8102.8%29:53.44:05.7
 1257Eva NEWBY Furness Future Flyers1:10.2159:33.4119:33.4119:47.1122.4%30:04.14:16.4
 1370Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC1:08.8139:47.9169:37.4129:53.4132.8%30:27.44:39.7
 1464Annabel PARKER Matlock CC1:11.9189:44.4149:53.2139:45.1111.5%30:34.54:46.8
 1558Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks CC1:08.4129:47.5159:54.0149:58.4141.9%30:48.25:00.5
 1660Freya WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club1:06.399:36.41310:06.91610:29.3159.2%31:18.85:31.1
 1753Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:11.81610:09.51710:04.21510:32.3164.7%31:57.76:10.0
 1868Freya ECCLESTON Palmer Park Velo RT1:12.01910:09.81810:25.51710:51.1176.8%32:38.36:50.6
 1956Zoe SWAINSTON Colchester Rovers CC1:11.81610:23.41911:06.7186.9%22:41.9
 2054Abigail MILLER Cambridge Junior CC1:09.0149:33.21012:36.21931.9%23:18.4
 2165Annabel SHUNBURNE Matlock CC1:17.42011:31.12012:44.82010.7%25:33.3

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Millie COUZENS Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS56.3s28:08.537:46.717:54.414.7%24:45.7-
bookmark214Josie NELSON Lichfield City CC56.4s38:08.847:49.328:03.924.2%24:58.412.7s
bookmark35Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT56.4s38:08.318:03.238:25.954.7%25:33.748.0s
 424Eluned KING Towy Riders56.1s18:08.318:12.648:29.164.3%25:46.01:00.3
 519Lucy HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS56.9s58:17.068:19.758:12.631.4%25:46.11:00.4
 617Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy1:01.0128:12.958:24.468:23.242.3%26:01.61:15.9
 718Amelie WAYTE The MI Racing Academy1:00.098:29.898:38.078:33.671.6%26:41.41:55.7
 815Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY LIV AWOL59.4s78:29.788:39.098:34.281.8%26:42.21:56.5
 92Harley PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)1:00.1108:29.578:38.988:35.491.8%26:43.81:58.1
 109Roisin LALLY Derwentside CC1:00.9118:35.1108:48.6148:37.0102.6%27:01.52:15.8
 116Chloe HINCHLIFFE Bradford Olympic1:01.0128:38.3138:45.5128:38.6111.4%27:03.42:17.7
 1212Bethany BARNETT Kings Lynn CC1:03.2178:37.1128:44.5118:39.2121.4%27:04.12:18.4
 1316Iona MOIR LIV AWOL1:03.0168:40.5148:41.9108:45.4130.9%27:10.82:25.1
 1422Ella LAWRENCE Solent Pirates1:01.0128:35.4118:48.1138:48.6142.6%27:13.02:27.3
 1510Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club1:03.6188:41.9168:48.6148:55.9152.7%27:30.02:44.3
 1621Amy CANTELO Solent Pirates59.8s88:41.1158:53.8169:32.4189.8%28:07.13:21.4
 1720Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo RT58.8s68:55.1179:23.7179:19.9175.3%28:37.63:51.9
 187Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC1:02.0159:13.0189:29.8189:16.6163.0%29:01.44:15.7
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us