shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (219)photo_libraryPhotos (513)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=413CrowthorneW…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st888Scott CHAPPELLphoto_library Behind The Bikeshed21:14120:56121:08121:12121:3513.1%1h46:081-
emoji_events2nd881Roger FOWKESphoto_library West Drayton Mountain Bike Club - Tony Fowkes Automobiles21:19221:23321:14221:53222:0924.3%1h48:0021:52
emoji_events3rd883Paddy ATKINSONphoto_library 21:35321:05221:14221:57322:5038.3%1h48:4232:34
 4th882Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo_library Cotswold Cycles - TREK21:39421:52422:23422:39422:5145.5%1h51:2545:17
 5th889Luke PEYTONphoto_library Bob22:00522:44522:44522:40524:0059.1%1h54:1058:02
 6th886Graham WEBB (exp)photo_library 22:01622:45623:43624:07624:36611.7%1h57:14611:06
 7th887Ian PIDGEONphoto_library 22:45723:27723:59725:38726:17815.5%2h02:09716:01
 8th885Dominic BROOKE-READphoto_library HWCC25:44925:47826:17825:56825:4572.1%2h09:31823:23
 9th879Laurence DALEphoto_library 25:581027:141027:02927:571028:12108.6%2h16:24930:16
 10th884Andy WOODSTOCKphoto_library 25:36827:03928:461027:49927:59912.4%2h17:141031:06

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st85Peter MOORE (spt)photo Four4TH Lights22:56323:13223:51323:2814.0%1h33:301-
emoji_events2nd54Alex FICKEphoto_library Army CSR22:55223:14323:51323:3524.1%1h33:362 6s
emoji_events3rd89Ryan KEYNESphoto 1st gear cycles23:06523:05123:50123:5233.4%1h33:55325s
 4th88Chris PEACOCKphoto_library 22:49123:25423:50124:2366.9%1h34:28458s
 5th91Michael HARRISON (mas)photo_library 23:07623:59624:02524:0644.3%1h35:1551:45
 6th47Liam ROBERTS (spt)photo_library 23:32823:36524:04624:1252.8%1h35:2561:55
 7th50Nathaniel HALLphoto_library 23:441023:59624:12724:3473.5%1h36:3173:01
 8th51Scott PARKER (spt)photo 23:22724:281224:471224:4496.1%1h37:2283:52
 9th83Craig O'NEILLphoto_library 23:531124:171024:411124:3683.3%1h37:2893:58
 10th48Robert BATTENphoto_library Berkshire Cycle Co24:071324:251124:36925:03103.9%1h38:11104:41
 11th52Will MATTHEWSphoto_library Abbott's Anne Cycles23:36924:321324:531325:47129.3%1h38:49115:19
 12th86Glenn PANTONphoto_library 24:241624:03824:32826:01138.2%1h39:02125:32
 13th56Sam HANSONphoto_library 24:171424:13924:36926:14148.3%1h39:22135:52
 14th90Darrell HARRISphoto_library 24:061225:001525:291425:35116.2%1h40:11146:41
 15th92Hugo UNDERHILLphoto_library Oxford University CC24:231526:041626:341526:31159.0%1h43:341510:04
 16th95Doug INGEphoto_library 25:411826:561727:201727:54168.6%1h47:531614:23
 17th94Mike WILLIAMS (spt)photo_library 25:431927:201827:371828:221810.3%1h49:041715:34
 18th87Stefan GLEEDphoto_library Rapid Racer Products26:092127:261927:181628:18178.2%1h49:131815:43
 19th49Pete JENKINSphoto_library Tadley Runners27:362228:412229:091929:39197.4%1h55:061921:36
 20th82Pawel LUSINSKIphoto_library Jaslo26:082028:402131:522032:102023.1%1h58:512025:21
 21st55Matthew JONES (spt)photo_library 30:572533:272432:132132:36218.1%2h09:142135:44
 22nd93Matias PUIGphoto_library Oxford University Cycling Club35:092640:322641:342218.3%1h57:1522
 23rd57Marco JARDIMphoto_library DEMO CCL23:04424:38146.8%47:4223
 24th53John MARTIN (spt)photo_library 25:051727:392010.2%52:4424
 25th96Angus YOUNGphoto_library 27:542329:04234.2%56:5825
 26th84Brett LAMPERphoto 29:392433:472513.9%1h03:2626

40+ Plus men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st475Rich FRESHWATERphoto_library Pivot Boompods21:45122:04522:04221:3212.5%1h27:261-
emoji_events2nd481Stuart KINGphoto_library Ridebike.co.uk go to site21:47222:03122:05421:3922.0%1h27:36210s
emoji_events3rd493Paul WHITE (vet)photo_library 21:50422:03122:04221:4331.6%1h27:42316s
 4th492Matthew WEBBERphoto_library Forest Side Riders21:48322:03122:03121:5341.1%1h27:48422s
 5th479Roki READphoto_library Four4TH Lights21:51522:03122:06522:4964.4%1h28:5051:24
 6th477Owen PATTINSONphoto_library 22:21723:01822:50722:2753.0%1h30:4163:15
 7th472Matthew WHELANphoto_library Zero BC22:20623:00623:17922:5174.3%1h31:3174:05
 8th485Duncan HARDSphoto_library Four4TH Lights22:50823:12922:38623:0982.5%1h31:5084:24
 9th470Russell SHORTphoto_library 22:541023:00623:01824:06115.2%1h33:0295:36
 10th490Richard PENNINGphoto_library Pivot Boompod Racing22:53923:321024:091023:57105.5%1h34:33107:07
 11th478Al FAIRBAIRNphoto_library Pivot Boompods22:551124:001224:131123:5395.7%1h35:03117:37
 12th486David IVORYphoto Reading CC23:191223:351124:131124:35135.4%1h35:44128:18
 13th494Simon BUTLERphoto_library 23:491324:411424:501324:50144.3%1h38:111310:45
 14th473Andrew LEWIS (vet1)photo_library Devinci / Freeborn24:131424:251324:501324:55152.9%1h38:241410:58
 15th469Nik PULLENphoto_library Marjislarge24:231725:321825:291525:15164.7%1h40:401513:14
 16th482David WADSWORTHphoto Beeline Bicycles RT24:161525:181626:071625:47177.6%1h41:281614:02
 17th474Colin DIXONphoto_library 26:042025:201726:211724:25127.9%1h42:121714:46
 18th491Patrick FERGUSONphoto_library Team Chunky Whippets25:281926:411926:431826:24184.9%1h45:171817:51
 19th498Dominic PAULphoto_library 27:052127:592029:211930:381913.1%1h55:051927:39
 20th471John CLARKphoto_library 29:522330:532131:112032:18208.1%2h04:162036:50
 21st480Bruce CROWEphoto_library Team Bruce36:182440:552236:442140:432112.7%2h34:42211h07:16
 22nd476Gabor DOROGHAZIphoto_library 24:171625:101542:492276.3%1h32:1622
 23rd487Curtis QUELCHphoto 24:2918n/a24:2923
 24th483Stuart MCGHEEphoto Evans Cycles RT28:0122n/a28:0124

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st190Matthew COULSONphoto_library Palmer Park Velo22:36123:42124:02124:0716.7%1h34:281-
emoji_events2nd191Tim SINCLAIRphoto Four4th23:24224:07224:25224:4225.6%1h36:4022:12
emoji_events3rd192Freddie HORNERphoto_library Pedalon25:15324:39325:13325:3233.6%1h40:4136:13
 4th189Sam DAWSONphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury27:32427:42433:09440:01445.3%2h08:26433:58

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st627Tom PUGHphoto Chairman MtB NFCG24:22124:27125:0412.9%1h13:541-
emoji_events2nd628Jake REEDphoto 24:32224:34225:0722.4%1h14:14220s
emoji_events3rd621Robin JAMES 25:00425:35425:2932.3%1h16:0632:12
 4th632James HAMPSHIRE 24:59325:34326:2745.9%1h17:0243:08
 5th623Keith WYER Awcyles25:53626:51526:5253.8%1h19:3755:43
 6th625Clive ELYphoto Gorrick / Mountain Trax26:00727:22627:0365.3%1h20:2566:31
 7th620Nathan SAGEphoto 25:51527:25727:4177.1%1h20:5877:04
 8th630Andy WIGGETTphoto Bob26:19827:56828:3698.7%1h22:5288:58
 9th633Chris WHITE (vet2)photo Mountain Trax30:501228:55928:2988.3%1h28:14914:20
 10th626James WAUGHphoto_library Bobby's Tyrants CC28:421030:181130:14105.6%1h29:151015:21
 11th631Paul BAKER (svet) TEAM FLEURS29:271131:281234:171216.4%1h35:131121:19
 12th629Howard DALEphoto Team Kawasaki31:111332:191332:27114.1%1h35:581222:04
 13th624Chris ARCHER (vet)photo_library Gr27:28929:36107.8%57:0413

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st512Paul ROBERTSON (vet)photo_library 76projects.com go to site / Treads CC22:24122:24122:4711.7%1h07:371-
emoji_events2nd520William MCDONALDphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized22:35222:59224:0726.8%1h09:4322:06
emoji_events3rd513Ian GAITphoto_library Orbea Factory Team UK23:12323:45424:2535.2%1h11:2233:45
 4th524Jason PAINTONphoto_library Rides on Air23:18523:43324:4956.5%1h11:5144:14
 5th521Bernie FYANSphoto_library 24:23624:46524:3541.6%1h13:4556:08
 6th523Kelvin NORTONphoto_library Cyclist Fighting Cancer24:25724:46524:5562.0%1h14:0766:30
 7th525John LEMONIUSphoto_library 25:351025:52726:0972.2%1h17:37710:00
 8th526Stephen DADSWELLphoto_library 25:31926:09826:4384.7%1h18:24810:47
 9th522Darren WISEphoto_library Behind Bars24:39826:09828:291015.6%1h19:19911:42
 10th519Matthew BAILEY (vet)photo_library 26:211127:171028:47119.2%1h22:251014:48
 11th511Jason DOWNERphoto_library 26:221228:111128:2697.8%1h23:011115:24
 12th514Ian KEARYphoto_library 26:561428:241229:32129.7%1h24:531217:16
 13th518Peter DOBSONphoto_library 26:531328:361329:451310.7%1h25:151317:38
 14th517Paul MORTIMERphoto_library 28:141630:021429:56146.4%1h28:131420:36
 15th528Kerry BERGINphoto Pedal Posse31:581832:221535:06159.8%1h39:271531:50
 16th515Gavin PEACOCKphoto_library 27:441533:501622.0%1h01:3416
 17th516Mark SLOCOMBE (xc)photo_library 23:164n/a23:1617
 18th527Chris DAY (vet)photo_library 30:4317n/a30:4318

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st388Jon PIERCEphoto_library Beyond MTB23:15123:30124:0823.8%1h10:541-
emoji_events2nd399Robert JACKSON (svet)photo_library 23:20223:41224:0613.3%1h11:08214s
emoji_events3rd391Dave STARR (gvet)photo_library Westbury Wheelers23:30423:48324:2033.5%1h11:39345s
 4th380Harry UNDERHILLphoto_library 23:24323:52424:4675.8%1h12:0241:08
 5th369Russell JONES (gvet)photo_library HackneyGT23:52624:03524:2032.0%1h12:1651:22
 6th377Ashley ROLESphoto_library Witney Wheelers23:42524:311024:5795.3%1h13:1162:17
 7th390Charles CODRINGTONphoto_library Dulwich Paragon24:26724:29924:4151.0%1h13:3772:43
 8th373Ian CARTWRIGHT (gvet)photo_library 24:351024:26724:4981.6%1h13:5182:57
 9th370Paul CHAMPNESSphoto_library 24:30824:28826:21187.7%1h15:2094:26
 10th396Martyn DYMONDphoto_library C&N Cycles24:33925:111125:44114.8%1h15:30104:36
 11th378Andre PUCCIphoto_library 24:441125:211225:48124.3%1h15:54115:00
 12th372Martin LANGSTONphoto_library L&M Brickwork25:121325:411326:06163.6%1h17:00126:06
 13th379Julian PAPHITISphoto_library 25:421526:021625:37101.6%1h17:23136:29
 14th393Lee KINGphoto_library Behind Bars Cycles25:031225:591526:35196.1%1h17:39146:45
 15th384Paul KELLYphoto_library 25:151426:111726:20174.3%1h17:47156:53
 16th381Alan THOMASphoto_library 25:532025:571426:01140.5%1h17:53166:59
 17th398Jo BURTphoto_library Morvelo25:451626:121825:57131.7%1h17:55177:01
 18th383Del COPPOLAphoto Four4th25:521926:121826:03151.3%1h18:09187:15
 19th387Andy WEAVINGphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK29:473124:22624:45622.2%1h18:55198:01
 20th382Rob FORD (gvet)photo_library Beeline Bicycles RC25:501826:372027:13205.4%1h19:41208:47
 21st395Steve BLACKMOREphoto_library Team Darenth26:192226:412128:04226.6%1h21:052110:11
 22nd389Rod O'HARAphoto_library 26:072127:042328:14248.1%1h21:262210:32
 23rd385Dean FROSTphoto_library (V45) Offcamber25:481726:442229:562916.0%1h22:292311:35
 24th374Joseph SAVILLEphoto_library 27:082328:372628:05235.5%1h23:512412:57
 25th397Colin ROBSONphoto_library 28:022727:502428:00210.7%1h23:522512:58
 26th371John CONSTABLEphoto_library 27:302427:562529:47288.3%1h25:152614:21
 27th392Geoff NUTTERphoto_library HHYCC28:002629:342828:50255.6%1h26:252715:31
 28th394Jason WRIXENphoto_library 28:072829:132729:30264.9%1h26:512815:57
 29th386Neil HORNERphoto_library Behind the Bikeshed Andover28:122929:422929:40275.3%1h27:352916:41
 30th376Steve LEGGEphoto_library Oxonian27:532529:483030:39319.9%1h28:223017:28
 31st375Paul ROBINSON (gvet)photo_library 29:393030:393130:16303.4%1h30:343119:40

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st593Connor STAINphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow23:59124:3122.2%48:311-
emoji_events2nd598George FOWKES West Drayton Mountain Bike Club24:14224:1910.3%48:332 2s
emoji_events3rd596William SHIELDphoto_library 24:21325:2734.5%49:4831:17
 4th581Kai WISEphoto_library Behind Bads26:20525:4842.1%52:0843:37
 5th595Jack CROMIEphoto_library I team cc26:18425:5051.8%52:0953:38
 6th599Arlo CAREYphoto_library Palmer Park Velo27:40828:2963.0%56:1067:39
 7th594Adam POTTERphoto I team cc27:37730:30810.4%58:0779:36
 8th591Dominic BELLphoto_library Sutton CC29:13930:0673.0%59:20810:49
 9th590George BENFIELDphoto_library 27:28632:21917.8%59:50911:19
 10th592Robert WILSHIREphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC36:011038:50107.8%1h14:511026:20

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st226Louis SUTTONphoto_library 23:10124:1724.8%47:271-
emoji_events2nd227Sam BISHOPphoto_library Charlotteville CC23:36223:5411.3%47:302 3s
emoji_events3rd233Adam ROOKphoto_library Bob24:26524:5231.8%49:1931:52
 4th230Jamie WALKER (yth)photo_library Sutton CC24:22329:50522.4%54:1246:45
 5th231Sam MCGHEEphoto Sutton CC25:03630:32721.9%55:3658:09
 6th232Thomas DAVIES (yth)photo_library Sutton CC28:35829:4544.1%58:21610:54
 7th229Sam SINCLAIRphoto 28:16730:1467.0%58:31711:04
 8th224Oliver DAWSON (yth)photo Hillingdon Slipstreamers33:05934:4384.9%1h07:48820:21
 9th234Samuel CLARKphoto_library 52:391044:12919.1%1h36:52949:25
 10th228Matthew HUTTphoto Banjo Cycles Newbury24:234n/a24:2310

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st286Ray CROSTHWAITEphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site24:24124:2110.2%48:461-
emoji_events2nd288John NEWPORTphoto_library Mountain Trax RT26:08226:4722.5%52:5624:10
emoji_events3rd289Denis BOLTWOODphoto_library 26:28327:3134.0%53:5935:13
 4th282Martin CHUTERphoto 28:52429:4242.9%58:3549:49
 5th287Brent SKINNERphoto Mountain Trax RT29:36630:1051.9%59:47511:01
 6th281Geoff BOOKERphoto Oxonian CC29:30530:5764.9%1h00:28611:42
 7th285Andrew SMITH (gvet)photo_library Combe Raiders31:54734:4278.8%1h06:36717:50
 8th283Kenneth ADDISONphoto_library 33:49835:2084.5%1h09:09820:23
 9th284Andy O'BRIEN (svet)photo_library 35:56940:31912.8%1h16:28927:42

U11 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st1142Peter CARPENTERphoto C&N Cycles / Sutton CC26:451-
emoji_events2nd1149Mak LARKINphoto 26:532 8s
emoji_events3rd1140Lughaidh COOK Thanet RC29:2932:44
 4th1147Adam JONES (juv)photo Palmer Park Velo RT29:5643:11
 5th1141Joe CARPENTERphoto 30:3253:47
 6th1150Fred PRICEphoto Pedal 2 Pedal34:4868:03
 7th1144Finlay WEEKSphoto Hillingdon Slipstreamers35:2278:37
 8th1145Eddy HADDOCKphoto Summit MTB37:03810:18
 9th1102Ewan MCGHEEphoto Sutton CC37:26910:41
 10th1146Luke BATTENphoto Berkshire Cycle Co39:141012:29
 11th1393Isak JENKINS-BERGphoto aat-events41:341114:49
 12th1101Thomas KENTphoto 41:561215:11
 13th1103Ludvik JENKINS-BERG 1h01:121334:27

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st1391Ben COPPOLAphoto Four4TH Lights25:111-
emoji_events2nd1386Mackenzie MELLISHphoto Cotswold Veldrijden25:40229s
emoji_events3rd1389Tom NEWALLphoto Sutton cc c and n cycles27:1532:04
 4th1388Edward CHARLES (juv)photo Charlotteville CC27:5442:43
 5th1385Archie FOULKESphoto Slip streamers30:0654:55
 6th1384Alex KEARYphoto Palmer Park Velo33:4868:37
 7th1390Alex TAYLOR (juv)photo 36:43711:32
 8th1387Sammy HADDOCKphoto Summit MTB38:42813:31

Beginner men

1 competitor found

 

 

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1029Emily WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bikes RT23:54124:06125:23223:4816.7%1h37:111-
emoji_events2nd1031Jo MUNDENphoto_library Pedal Heaven RT24:17224:22224:40124:5122.3%1h38:1121:00
emoji_events3rd1030Julia HAMLYNphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Weber Creative interiors26:06327:25327:21327:2235.0%1h48:15311:04
 4th1025Rebecca BOOTHphoto_library 27:07427:39428:40428:4746.1%1h52:15415:04
 5th1024Rachel CLAYphoto_library 27:16528:50529:16529:1657.3%1h54:39517:28
 6th1023Ruth MILLERphoto_library 27:40629:4367.4%57:236

19-39 women

1 competitor found

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1033Laura BAILEYphoto_library 31:03132:2214.2%1h03:251-
emoji_events2nd1027Alexandra EARLphoto_library WDMBC34:02234:2020.9%1h08:2224:57

13-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1022Emily HUTTphoto Banjo Cycles Newbury30:00230:0310.2%1h00:031-
emoji_events2nd1021Phoebe ROCHEphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC29:30132:27210.0%1h01:5821:55
emoji_events3rd1000Freya COOKphoto Thanet RC39:50342:4637.4%1h22:37322:34

40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1028Suzanne WISEphoto_library 33:03135:5818.8%1h09:011-

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1034Joanne SCOTTphoto_library 31:10132:3514.5%1h03:461-
emoji_events2nd1026Karen HARVEYphoto_library Bob35:58241:20214.9%1h17:18213:32

U11 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st1137Zoe ROCHEphoto C&N Cycles / Sutton CC29:441-
emoji_events2nd1148Lucy HUTTphoto Banjo Cycles Newbury30:12228s
emoji_events3rd1139Aimee TAYLOR 35:1935:35
 4th1138Molly JONESphoto C&N Cycles / Sutton CC37:3947:55
 5th1100Phoebe POTTERphoto 37:4558:01

U13 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st1382Amy SINCLAIRphoto Palmer Park31:261-
emoji_events2nd1383Tabitha WARDphoto 39:1227:46
emoji_events3rd1392Kate COULSONphoto Palmer Park Velo39:1537:49

 

 

Fun mixed  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st910Gareth DAVIES (jun) 27:08228:0213.3%55:101-
emoji_events2nd912Adam BANKSphoto_library Berks on Bikes28:13329:2624.3%57:3922:29
emoji_events3rd905Liam SHARPphoto TeamSharp28:16431:13510.4%59:3034:20
 4th904Chris PERRY (vet)photo_library 29:14530:2434.0%59:3944:29
 5th902Rob HADDOCKphoto_library Summit MTB30:23630:4841.4%1h01:1256:02
 6th911Andy PETERSphoto Fareham Wheelers31:04733:3568.1%1h04:3969:29
 7th915Jonathan DOWNERphoto_library 25:48141:47762.0%1h07:36712:26
 8th903Georgina HADDOCKphoto Summit MTB42:208n/a42:208

BOB Sprint mixed  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st972Spencer ROOKphoto Bob28:301-
emoji_events2nd974Luke PEYTONphoto_library B o B29:17247s
emoji_events3rd965Simon DUDLEYphoto Bob30:0631:36
 4th970Francis WHITELEYphoto Bob31:0742:37
 5th973Adam ROOKphoto_library Bob31:0952:39
 6th969Brennan PEYTONphoto Berks on Bikes33:2864:58
 7th968Ben GREEN (vet)photo Bob33:5275:22
 8th975Tony GRAHAMphoto Bob34:0685:36
 9th967David METCALFEphoto BoB (Berks On Bikes)35:0896:38
 10th971David POTTAGE Berks on Bikes36:22107:52
 11th966Anna WAITEphoto 39:051110:35
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us