shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (435)photo_libraryPhotos (74)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=414HadleighPar…

Results format By category

Gender Both

40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st824Roger FOWKESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles / WDMBC14:07115:27315:31215:22215:39214:57115:47111.8%1h46:501-
emoji_events2nd859Matthew WEBBERphoto Forest Side Riders14:08215:00115:20115:37315:38115:52212.3%1h31:352
emoji_events3rd820Simon ERNESTphoto_library Renvale RT14:24315:10215:38315:17115:53315:57310.8%1h32:193
 4th825Ed FRASER PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team14:46615:36415:48416:14616:17416:33512.1%1h35:144
 5th830Craig GUNNELL 15:04815:54616:03616:03416:42716:21410.8%1h36:075
 6th861Paul WHITE (vet) 15:04815:55716:04716:04516:40616:48911.5%1h36:356
 7th829Paul GROOMBRIDGE Barford Van Hire / Push Sport14:42516:07815:57516:41716:45916:521014.7%1h37:047
 8th860Matthew WHELAN ZeroBC15:131116:231216:31816:51916:34516:41710.7%1h38:138
 9th843David KING-SMITH 15:091016:151016:371116:561016:531016:33511.8%1h38:239
 10th816Jack CURZON London Phoenix CC15:431716:251416:421416:43816:43816:4286.4%1h38:5810
 11th851Clement PALOZZI HKR XC TEAM14:56716:09916:371117:111717:121317:121315.2%1h39:1711
 12th835Dan HOWE Wolsey RC14:35415:53516:411317:091418:172116:541125.4%1h39:2912
 13th837Chris HUNTER 15:231616:261517:011617:081316:551216:541111.4%1h39:4713
 14th852Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black Racing Team15:171216:301616:571516:571116:531017:221413.6%1h39:5614
 15th846William MCDONALD Banjo Cycles Newbury15:211416:161116:32916:581217:251517:281613.8%1h40:0015
 16th828Ian GRIST Dyson Cycles15:501816:341717:021717:111717:271617:251510.2%1h41:2916
 17th857Glenn STANFORD 15:511917:022017:071817:101517:171417:451912.0%1h42:1217
 18th811Dylan BEXLEY Dulwich Paragon CC16:092216:521917:152017:101517:541917:331710.8%1h42:5318
 19th838Garry HURST 15:171216:451817:462517:472117:531817:421817.0%1h43:1019
 20th836Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA15:522017:302517:202117:562317:541918:012013.6%1h44:3320
 21st848James MURPHY (vet)photo Kings Lynn MTB16:292717:282417:141917:212017:451719:052215.8%1h45:2221
 22nd862Daniel WOOD (vet)photo HKR XC TEAM16:222517:132117:412318:162518:312218:582115.9%1h47:0122
 23rd834David HOLMES (opn) 16:052117:202218:022718:212619:152420:032524.7%1h49:0623
 24th854Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team16:172317:422717:522618:552819:112319:142318.1%1h49:1124
 25th821Andrew EVANS Superior Bikes UK16:182417:382617:452418:372719:162519:492421.6%1h49:2325
 26th841Iain KEMP 16:533017:482818:072818:012420:002718.5%1h30:4926
 27th814Paul CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club16:332918:012918:422919:092919:322618.0%1h31:5727
 28th832Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC17:453418:563119:233020:223420:263015.1%1h36:5228
 29th831Steve HANKS PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team17:503519:263319:333120:073220:182813.8%1h37:1429
 30th858John WALKER (opn) 17:113219:103220:213619:533021:073322.9%1h37:4230
 31st844Anthony MARSH Maldon & District CC17:573619:313420:123419:543120:483215.9%1h38:2231
 32nd810Michael BEBBINGTON Hadleigh MTB Club17:593819:433620:113320:163320:232913.3%1h38:3232
 33rd845Mike MAY-GILLINGS 17:573619:343520:183520:473620:473115.8%1h39:2333
 34th840Liam KELSALL SPROCKETSUK18:344120:364021:134020:443521:343416.2%1h42:4134
 35th853Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB17:033118:383019:523224:014123:153840.9%1h42:4935
 36th817Mark DARLEY Hadleigh MTB Club18:073920:353921:083922:303822:333524.5%1h44:5336
 37th827David GREEN (gvt1)photo Hadleigh MTB Club18:454320:263821:023822:153722:373620.6%1h45:0537
 38th839Kris KASPERKIEWICZ Tottenham Bike Club18:444220:113720:583722:454024:483932.4%1h47:2638
 39th819Alan EDWARDS 19:414420:444121:424122:353923:013716.9%1h47:4339
 40th856Andrew SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out15:211416:241316:341017:111711.9%1h05:3040
 41st826Leon GOODWINphoto louth cycle centre16:222517:242317:402217:53229.3%1h09:1941
 42nd842Edward KENT 20:124523:004225:474229:494347.6%1h38:4842
 43rd823Gary FLEET 21:574625:104326:284326:234220.6%1h39:5843
 44th850Jason NUNN HKR XC TEAM16:3128n/a16:3144
 45th822Darren EVANS (vet) Aylsham Road Club17:3633n/a17:3645
 46th818Matthew DENNY West Suffolk Wheelers18:2940n/a18:2946

Elite/Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1114Christopher ROTHWELLphoto BW Cycling12:43113:48114:09114:24114:20114:32114.3%1h23:561-
emoji_events2nd1104Paddy ATKINSON 12:49214:40214:36214:37214:42214:40214.7%1h26:0422:08
emoji_events3rd1120Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance13:02314:53314:54314:56315:09415:10316.4%1h28:0434:08
 4th1113Tony REVELL 13:45415:02615:35915:09415:06315:17413.3%1h29:5445:58
 5th1110Seb HERROD 13:57615:04715:23715:16515:34515:54814.0%1h31:0857:12
 6th1105Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT14:04815:00415:22415:37915:40615:45712.0%1h31:2867:32
 7th1116Rob SPRAGG GS Henley14:02715:311115:22415:26715:51715:21512.9%1h31:3377:37
 8th1111Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm13:45415:01515:22415:33815:52816:171118.4%1h31:5087:54
 9th1108Nick DREWphoto Dyson Cycles14:12915:25916:051115:451116:10915:38613.8%1h33:1599:19
 10th1117Jamie TARDI 14:12915:19815:23715:19616:221116:471218.2%1h33:22109:26
 11th1109Matt ELLIS (mas) Matrix14:281115:261015:501015:441016:121016:01912.0%1h33:41119:45
 12th1118Glen WHITTINGTONphoto Southborough & District Whls14:371215:371216:081216:121216:381216:151013.8%1h35:271211:31
 13th1119Lee WOODCOCKphoto HKR XC TEAM15:251416:361416:531316:331317:431418:101417.8%1h41:201317:24
 14th1115Jonathan SCHNABEL Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)15:351517:091517:211517:051417:261317:451313.9%1h42:211418:25
 15th1112Ryan KEYNES Odiham Cycling Club15:011316:241317:041418:001618:301623.2%1h24:5915
 16th1106Nicholas COLEYphoto Evans Cycles16:051717:231717:421617:451518:111513.1%1h27:0616
 17th1107Stephen CORBYNphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team15:521617:201617:431721:051720:541732.9%1h32:5417

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st681Robert STAINESphoto_library 13:55115:31315:33115:35315:51315:15113.9%1h31:401-
emoji_events2nd674James PICKERING (exp)photo 13:56215:29115:35215:34115:50215:31213.6%1h31:55215s
emoji_events3rd687Jake DARRAGHphoto_library Nextie Rims / Travers Bikes.com go to site13:56215:29115:36315:34115:49115:57414.5%1h32:21341s
 4th657Jules BIRKSphoto VC Londres14:13415:53615:41415:37415:52415:39311.7%1h32:5541:15
 5th666Matthew ELEYphoto 14:28515:48516:07616:11616:38516:44615.7%1h35:5654:16
 6th682Jack TAYLOR (spt)photo_library St Ives CC14:38715:47416:02516:05516:46717:07717.0%1h36:2564:45
 7th658Scott BISHOP 14:59915:59716:14716:41817:07817:10814.6%1h38:1076:30
 8th659David BRADSHAWphoto_library 15:101016:381216:33916:37716:41616:40510.0%1h38:1986:39
 9th662Ben CAVERSphoto 15:101016:22917:011117:371217:41918:591625.2%1h42:50911:10
 10th654Mike AUGER 15:421517:361917:281518:051517:531017:441015.2%1h44:281012:48
 11th665Will DORSETTphoto 15:291417:031417:161318:181618:321517:531219.7%1h44:311112:51
 12th686Chris WILLS 15:441617:412018:342117:331117:541117:37918.0%1h45:031213:23
 13th656Luke BARTON louth cycle centre16:031917:462317:481617:591417:561217:521112.0%1h45:241313:44
 14th675Daniel PREECEphoto_library Army CSR15:141217:061517:201417:461318:591819:241827.4%1h45:491414:09
 15th667Sam HANSONphoto 15:591817:241717:571718:191818:021318:101314.6%1h45:511514:11
 16th676Craig PREECE Army CSR16:122117:442218:011818:181618:471618:491516.2%1h47:511616:11
 17th672Christopher LYON RAF-CA16:442317:432118:242018:251918:311418:301410.7%1h48:171716:37
 18th680Andrew SNOWBALL VC Londres16:222217:211618:111919:052119:381919:491921.1%1h50:261818:46
 19th663Samuel DAVEY 17:012718:072518:352218:442018:551719:041712.0%1h50:261918:46
 20th668Christopher HARDWICK TROG16:482417:472418:392319:152220:322222.2%1h33:0120
 21st684Jon VOGELphoto 16:482418:202619:432620:092420:342322.4%1h35:3421
 22nd683Colm TOBIN Outliers16:582618:522819:152420:082320:232020.1%1h35:3622
 23rd677Luke RICHARDSON Brixton Cycles Club17:012719:132919:402520:302520:432421.7%1h37:0723
 24th664Mervyn DEMPSEY Berkhamsted Cycling Club17:563119:303119:572820:302520:252114.3%1h38:1824
 25th685Steven WALSH Army CSR17:152919:193020:032921:102822:172729.2%1h40:0425
 26th661Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC17:493020:253220:313021:082720:582518.6%1h40:5126
 27th655Stephen BALFE 20:273518:512719:462722:333022:432820.5%1h44:2027
 28th669Martin HAWKER 19:033220:513321:443122:082922:052616.2%1h45:5128
 29th678Thomas SAUKA 19:343421:313422:333224:113124:592927.7%1h52:4829
 30th673Chris PEACOCK 14:55816:261016:20817:171015.9%1h04:5830
 31st670Zac HERRODphoto_library University of Derby Cycling Club16:082017:021316:571017:0996.3%1h07:1631
 32nd679Jonathan SHEASBYphoto_library 14:37616:301117:041216.8%48:1132
 33rd660James BUCKINGHAM Team LCUK15:161316:1986.9%31:3533
 34th671Lauris LIEPINS Kings Lynn MTB15:481717:281810.5%33:1634
 35th688Chris HARLEY HKR XC TEAM19:0933n/a19:0935

Oxford vs Camb men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1197Robert WALKERphoto_library Cambridge University CC14:55115:45115:53116:06116:16116:41111.8%1h35:361-
emoji_events2nd1198William WEATHERILL Cambridge University CC14:55116:14316:59316:43217:07317:43518.8%1h39:4124:05
emoji_events3rd1180Oliver BENT Oxford University Cycling Club15:45417:10716:54216:58316:58216:4329.0%1h40:2834:52
 4th1192Tom SIMPSON (sen)photo Cambridge University CC15:00316:09217:08517:44617:28417:27318.2%1h40:5645:20
 5th1179Seb BAUCUTTphoto Cambridge University CC16:36916:52417:17617:35517:29517:3245.9%1h43:2157:45
 6th1175Fin ALLENphoto Cambridge University CC15:54617:05617:17618:21818:19619:00619.5%1h45:56610:20
 7th1185Robert CLUCAS Cambridge University CC16:381017:17817:03417:20418:42720:41824.3%1h47:41712:05
 8th1195Max VESTY Cambridge University CC16:17818:02918:25918:32919:01819:31719.9%1h49:48814:12
 9th1181Ieuan BEST Cambridge University CC17:171219:381119:441219:461120:351019.1%1h37:009
 10th1199Angus YOUNGphoto Oxford University Cycling Club17:131123:251918:541019:251019:50936.0%1h38:4710
 11th1196Thomas WADE Cambridge University CC18:051320:101320:281321:061421:201218.0%1h41:0911
 12th1183Charles BUTLER Cambridge University CC19:061420:371520:401421:051321:281312.4%1h42:5612
 13th1189Ben FERRIS Cambridge University CC19:191621:181721:301721:371621:151111.9%1h44:5913
 14th1193Euan TEBBUTT Cambridge University CC21:002020:381620:451521:201522:04146.9%1h45:4714
 15th1174Thomas ADAMS Cambridge University CC19:091519:511221:101622:581723:111521.1%1h46:1915
 16th1182Robbie BLYTHE Cambridge University CC16:13718:451019:081119:491222.2%1h13:5516
 17th1176Jacob ALLEN Cambridge University CC19:371721:391824:321828:081843.4%1h33:5617
 18th1194Hugo UNDERHILL Oxford University Cycling Club50:032316:57517:25817:497195.3%1h42:1418
 19th1178Adam BARTLETT Cambridge University CC21:202123:352028:301930:131941.6%1h43:3819
 20th1200Andy ZHAO Cambridge University CC26:342226:112233:192027.2%1h26:0420
 21st1186Toby COWELL Cambridge University CC20:211820:28140.6%40:4921
 22nd1191Elliot SCOTT Cambridge University CC20:341924:452120.3%45:1922
 23rd1187Bryn DAVIES (sen)photo_library Oxford University Cycling Club15:475n/a15:4723

50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st961Ian DALTON 15:43616:25216:33116:33116:48116:5117.2%1h38:531-
emoji_events2nd951Nicholas AINSWORTH 15:22116:23116:41216:50316:55217:18212.6%1h39:29236s
emoji_events3rd1000Mark WELLSTED Amisvelo Racing Team15:35516:31316:44316:41217:06317:41413.5%1h40:1831:25
 4th1099Mark WINGAR GRT15:32316:34416:55417:29717:37518:14817.4%1h42:2143:28
 5th955Keith CLARKE (gvet) 16:341417:01617:13717:03517:15417:3035.6%1h42:3653:43
 6th997Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers16:04917:191117:17816:59417:53817:51511.3%1h43:2364:30
 7th988Mark REMON Dyson Cycles16:081017:06817:07617:41817:51717:58711.4%1h43:5174:58
 8th994Harry UNDERHILL 15:57717:101017:26917:44917:50617:56612.4%1h44:0385:10
 9th993Patrick STOKESphoto 16:03817:06817:461117:541018:22918:531217.7%1h46:0497:11
 10th970Nigel HERRODphoto 16:261217:501718:021418:211418:241018:34913.0%1h47:37108:44
 11th954Paul CHAMPNESSphoto 16:171117:321317:591218:131218:351319:181318.5%1h47:54119:01
 12th956Charles CODRINGTON Dulwich Paragon CC16:541617:451418:011318:181318:301118:441110.8%1h48:12129:19
 13th959Gary CURTIS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport15:26216:34416:59517:22618:341224:002155.5%1h48:551310:02
 14th966Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 17:061917:471518:091518:371618:441419:441415.4%1h50:071411:14
 15th992Peter STIFF 17:362318:141818:121618:581818:541518:43107.8%1h50:371511:44
 16th1002Ashley ROLES Witney MTB - Witney Wheelers17:061917:491618:181718:411719:201620:131618.2%1h51:271612:34
 17th986Andre PUCCI 17:082118:442119:102219:182119:421719:491515.7%1h53:511714:58
 18th952Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team16:491518:211918:381819:001919:591921:242027.3%1h54:111815:18
 19th969Paul HARBINSON 16:551718:452219:072119:462320:002020:151719.7%1h54:481915:55
 20th964Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers17:472518:422019:022019:172019:431820:181814.2%1h54:492015:56
 21st972Paul HUDSONphoto 17:402418:582319:182320:092520:102120:291915.9%1h56:442117:51
 22nd960Mark CUSHINGphoto Amisvelo Racing Team17:272221:143418:501919:502420:302321.7%1h37:5122
 23rd977Mike LAWRENCE HKR XC TEAM19:523419:412519:362419:442221:11268.1%1h40:0423
 24th984Robert PISOLKARphoto Shaftesbury CC19:083220:082720:452720:462620:28228.5%1h41:1524
 25th989David ROBB Mildenhall CC19:063120:483120:542920:562720:50249.6%1h42:3425
 26th987Sean QUARMBY Barford Van Hire / Push Sport19:053020:222920:532821:293121:012512.6%1h42:5026
 27th974Phil JOHNSTONphoto 18:522820:082721:093021:042821:422715.0%1h42:5527
 28th990Andrew ROBERTS (svet)photo_library BCS Cycling Team18:282619:482620:182621:212923:313327.3%1h43:2628
 29th980Paul MOCKETT Newdales Cycles RT18:542920:283021:153121:253021:582816.2%1h44:0029
 30th971Martin HOLLAND Ely & District CC19:173320:513221:573322:433322:412917.8%1h47:2930
 31st998Iain WEBBphoto Hadleigh MTB Club18:412720:563321:293222:593524:173430.0%1h48:2231
 32nd1003Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC20:143721:373622:213422:323223:053114.1%1h49:4932
 33rd957Mark COOPER 20:073622:233823:153722:513423:303216.8%1h52:0633
 34th1001Antony WOOD (svet) 20:514022:023723:123623:543623:043014.6%1h53:0334
 35th976Nick LAING 15:32317:03717:331018:281518.9%1h08:3635
 36th1100Shane ASPINELL 20:273823:354025:423918:111141.3%1h27:5536
 37th982Grayson PERRY 20:063521:333522:423524:133720.5%1h28:3437
 38th983John PHILLIPS (svet) 23:474325:294226:394126:163812.1%1h42:1138
 39th967Eric GREAT-REX 23:124224:494126:254027:473919.8%1h42:1339
 40th958Michael CURTIS St Ives CC24:134527:264434:164432:354041.5%1h58:3040
 41st975Kevin KEEBLE Hadleigh MTB Club24:044429:534531:584334:034141.5%1h59:5841
 42nd985Adam PLATTSphoto VC Londres17:021819:342419:582517.2%56:3442
 43rd973Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc20:313923:023924:493821.0%1h08:2243
 44th962Peter DOUGLAS (gvet) Finsbury Park CC22:164125:304330:124235.6%1h17:5844
 45th978Robert LEE (svet) 36:424641:394643:594519.8%2h02:2045
 46th979Kurt MINTERphoto 16:321317:24125.2%33:5646

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st356Matthew COULSONphoto Palmer Park Velo RT14:30116:06116:19116:26116:09113.3%1h19:301-
emoji_events2nd355Nathan BLACKMOREphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC14:56216:29216:53217:17218:32324.1%1h24:0724:37
emoji_events3rd361Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC15:24417:18417:14317:43318:23219.4%1h26:0236:32
 4th362Ryan GOODERHAMphoto 16:03517:23517:35418:25418:34415.7%1h28:0048:30
 5th364Tom MARTIN (jun)photo Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site15:23317:04317:59519:39520:51535.5%1h30:56511:26
 6th365Joshua POPHAMphoto Absolute Black Racing Team18:05919:27619:44620:36625:20640.1%1h43:12623:42
 7th366Alexander ROBBphoto Mildenhall CC17:31719:57821:11824:31840.0%1h23:107
 8th358Matthew DARLEYphoto Hadleigh MTB Club18:05921:18921:47923:12728.3%1h24:228
 9th359Adam DEAN (spt)photo Verulam CC17:40819:39720:14714.5%57:339
 10th363Louis KEEBLE Hadleigh MTB Club22:411126:251030:531036.1%1h19:5910
 11th357Harrison DARLEY Hadleigh MTB Club17:146n/a17:1411

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st483Mark TILLEY 15:52116:45117:30117:31110.4%1h07:381-
emoji_events2nd489Marcin RYS 16:01417:34318:25318:32615.7%1h10:3222:54
emoji_events3rd462Matthew MORGAN Superior Bikes UK15:52117:27218:25319:041020.2%1h10:4833:10
 4th461Michael MILLHAM 15:52117:41418:33718:50718.7%1h10:5643:18
 5th420John CAVILL Welwyn Wheelers CC17:341417:52517:58217:5222.3%1h11:1653:38
 6th472Nick SALTER Hadleigh MTB Club16:24617:58618:33718:22513.1%1h11:1763:39
 7th421Jacob CHAMBERS Southend Wheelers17:18918:09918:40917:5537.9%1h12:0274:24
 8th413Chris BRAY St Neots CC17:211018:161018:30618:0146.6%1h12:0884:30
 9th457Jonathan LING 17:12718:05718:25318:5079.5%1h12:3294:54
 10th486Charles WADE 17:391618:06819:071019:0298.3%1h13:54106:16
 11th436Jason FOWLER 16:20518:371119:551719:461421.9%1h14:38117:00
 12th437Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB17:261218:521419:211119:511613.9%1h15:30127:52
 13th432Leo FALKNER St Ives CC17:17818:521419:251319:571715.4%1h15:31137:53
 14th425Zachary D'ARCY WILLETT 17:401718:441219:241219:501512.3%1h15:38148:00
 15th417Daniel BURGESS Iceni Velo17:211019:351719:361519:351213.0%1h16:07158:29
 16th422Dom CLARKE Kings Lynn MTB18:232318:501319:461619:42137.5%1h16:41169:03
 17th427Robert DICAPITE Hadleigh MTB Club18:382719:471919:311419:33116.2%1h17:29179:51
 18th439Tony GREEN (opn) Boxford Bike Club17:311319:181620:211820:311917.1%1h17:411810:03
 19th471Nathan SAGE 17:551819:582220:442420:362115.7%1h19:131911:35
 20th456John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC18:212219:391820:392121:012414.5%1h19:402012:02
 21st459Ian MEGGINSON 18:523120:292820:462520:061810.1%1h20:132112:35
 22nd460Richard MILLER 18:523120:182620:322020:42229.7%1h20:242212:46
 23rd453Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club18:192020:062420:412221:252916.9%1h20:312312:53
 24th484Kingsley TOWLER 18:161920:032321:042721:092515.8%1h20:322412:54
 25th448Jake JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC19:504419:482120:211820:34203.9%1h20:332512:55
 26th434Adam FLACK 19:234120:172520:422320:51237.6%1h21:132613:35
 27th477Martin SMITH (opn) Colchester Rovers CC18:342420:282721:133021:513217.7%1h22:062714:28
 28th426Peter DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)18:452820:292821:042721:583317.2%1h22:162814:38
 29th446Colin HOUSTON 19:314220:373121:042721:17279.1%1h22:292914:51
 30th458Richard MATTHEWS (opn) 18:583421:083821:183121:192812.4%1h22:433015:05
 31st455Stuart LEMANSKI 19:093720:363021:303321:453113.6%1h23:003115:22
 32nd429Mike DUNN 18:192019:471921:022623:544730.5%1h23:023215:24
 33rd411Andrew BIRD 18:342420:503522:304521:132621.2%1h23:073315:29
 34th447Bradley HURR Hadleigh MTB Club19:073620:543621:273221:443013.7%1h23:123415:34
 35th416Peter BUCHKOV 18:362620:473321:553622:073418.9%1h23:253515:47
 36th410Kevin BARKER Ciclos Uno18:493021:123921:423522:173618.4%1h24:003616:22
 37th469Clem ROBERTSON 19:043521:063721:403422:133516.5%1h24:033716:25
 38th485Lewis TURNER 19:133820:493422:033723:344622.6%1h25:393818:01
 39th443Tim HIGGINSON Team Darenth19:163921:123922:214323:004419.4%1h25:493918:11
 40th423Neil COOKE (1) 19:204021:274122:174122:534018.4%1h25:574018:19
 41st430Chris ENGLISH Colchester Rovers CC18:543321:384422:354622:574221.4%1h26:044118:26
 42nd409Robert BALDERSTON 19:374321:294222:104022:584317.1%1h26:144218:36
 43rd465Mark OXENHAM Hadleigh MTB Club18:472920:433222:053824:455131.8%1h26:204318:42
 44th445Mark HOLLINGWORTH Kings Lynn MTB19:514521:444522:284422:423814.4%1h26:454419:07
 45th442Gavin HALFORD 20:114822:084722:174122:323711.6%1h27:084519:30
 46th463Paul MORRIS 20:144921:444523:135122:433914.7%1h27:544620:16
 47th488William WYTHE 20:044722:084722:564723:074515.2%1h28:154720:37
 48th478Jonathan STANFORD Hadleigh MTB Club20:435222:445322:073922:554110.6%1h28:294820:51
 49th482Christian TAYLOR 20:545322:475423:045023:564814.5%1h30:414923:03
 50th449Gary JONES 21:135522:124922:584924:285015.3%1h30:515023:13
 51st474John SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club20:225023:235623:345524:074918.4%1h31:265123:48
 52nd433Matthew FINLAY 20:565422:355223:155226:075224.8%1h32:535225:15
 53rd470Peter ROBINSON (opn) 19:544621:364322:574815.3%1h04:2753
 54th454Rob LEBENTZ 21:185622:225023:23539.8%1h07:0354
 55th493Dexter WHARTON 20:235122:245124:535722.1%1h07:4055
 56th415Stephen BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers21:195723:185523:315410.3%1h08:0856
 57th435Evan FLOCKHART Boxford Bike Club21:325925:076023:585616.6%1h10:3757
 58th476Daniel SMITH (opn) 22:026124:135825:045813.8%1h11:1958
 59th481Andy TAYLOR 21:195724:025725:586021.8%1h11:1959
 60th492Ian BARRACLOUGH Team Hydrol21:466024:265925:415918.0%1h11:5360
 61st444Chris HINITT West Suffolk Wheelers22:296225:076027:156321.2%1h14:5161
 62nd431Paul EVERSON 22:506425:296226:566218.0%1h15:1562
 63rd452Elliot KENNA 22:426325:476327:246420.7%1h15:5363
 64th440Matt GRUBYphoto 23:576726:056426:266110.4%1h16:2864
 65th468Steve RIDER 23:116526:066528:056621.1%1h17:2265
 66th419Freddy CASALLAS Hadleigh MTB Club24:236827:046627:516514.2%1h19:1866
 67th464Ryan ODELL St Ives CC23:316627:046629:106824.0%1h19:4567
 68th451Dan JONES (mas) 24:356928:106829:006718.0%1h21:4568
 69th418Kevin CARTER 26:067129:166929:366913.4%1h24:5869
 70th487Russell WATLING High Beach Youth Cycling Club25:497029:357014.6%55:2470
 71st450Mark JONES 28:387236:237127.1%1h05:0171
 72nd555Will KEARSE Sussed Out Suspension17:3615n/a17:3672

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st215Huw BUCK JONES Dyffryn Conwy15:05116:13117:06217:46317.8%1h06:101-
emoji_events2nd227Fynn HUNTER-METCALFE 15:09216:20217:50317:33217.7%1h06:52242s
emoji_events3rd243Connor STAIN Bournemouth Arrow15:50316:31317:03117:29110.4%1h06:53343s
 4th254Jamie GOSTICK PPV16:20617:32418:26418:57516.0%1h11:1545:05
 4th233Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CC16:02417:48618:28518:57518.2%1h11:1545:05
 6th240William SHIELD 16:23718:03718:32618:32413.1%1h11:3065:20
 7th242Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo17:05817:47518:47720:05917.6%1h13:4477:34
 8th221Ralf FALKNER 17:211218:34918:56819:44813.7%1h14:3588:25
 9th223George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC16:03518:22819:451120:451229.3%1h14:5598:45
 10th225Noah HOBBS Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club17:10918:491119:17919:42714.8%1h14:58108:48
 11th231Mark LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)17:161018:441019:471220:291118.6%1h16:161110:06
 12th214Oliver BRINKLEY 17:201119:011219:391020:241017.7%1h16:241210:14
 13th252Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth17:211219:101319:471220:501320.1%1h17:081310:58
 14th246Harry TILLEY Naked Bikes Race Team17:311419:201421:451821:501624.6%1h20:261414:16
 15th216Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT18:272120:111821:141521:301516.5%1h21:221515:12
 16th224Piers HIGGINSONphoto Team Darenth17:461520:091721:321622:451828.0%1h22:121616:02
 17th229Samuel LESLIEphoto Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club17:541720:011521:391723:191930.3%1h22:531716:43
 18th251Dean SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out17:501620:202021:531923:392032.6%1h23:421817:32
 19th244Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes18:131921:182222:252122:051723.1%1h24:011917:51
 20th248Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes22:073820:432120:301420:58147.9%1h24:182018:08
 21st249Oliver WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC18:532221:402422:09201h09:2421267.5%2h12:06211h05:56
 22nd239Alfie SALMON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club18:051820:061622:532326.5%1h01:0422
 23rd211Ben BISSON WORX Factory Racing18:131920:151923:192428.0%1h01:4723
 24th234Joshua MORRIS (yth) 20:343121:592522:502211.0%1h05:2324
 25th232Alasdair MILDRED Team Milton Keynes19:452822:142823:522520.8%1h05:5125
 26th228Adam LEA Team Milton Keynes19:372722:072724:172623.8%1h06:0126
 27th222Daniel FLOCKHART Boxford Bike Club21:203223:003124:352715.2%1h08:5527
 28th220Jack EMERSON (yth) Colchester Rovers CC19:212522:432926:583139.4%1h09:0228
 29th236Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club20:222922:443027:473436.4%1h10:5329
 30th217Alex CUTMORE TPH Racing21:413425:123724:412816.2%1h11:3430
 31st213Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes20:253024:243526:573032.0%1h11:4631
 32nd212Joseph BLAKER Hadleigh MTB Club22:013624:113425:462917.0%1h11:5832
 33rd230Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC19:242623:593229:263651.7%1h12:4933
 34th208Declan ALEXANDER Hadleigh MTB Club22:063724:063327:263224.1%1h13:3834
 35th226Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club21:583525:013628:003527.5%1h14:5935
 36th219Gethin DAVIES (juv) Welwyn Wheelers CC23:314026:123827:313317.0%1h17:1436
 37th247Oscar WADE Welwyn Wheelers CC22:093927:103929:313733.3%1h18:5037
 38th250Thulani MLAMBO Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club21:313328:254031:373946.9%1h21:3338
 39th241Ollie SMITH (juv) Hadleigh MTB Club23:484230:244230:213827.7%1h24:3339
 40th210Archie BEGLEY 23:464130:194131:384033.1%1h25:4340
 41st218William DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)25:594433:374438:114147.0%1h37:4741
 42nd209Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth19:112321:292312.0%40:4042
 43rd237Ben PROCTER 19:182422:002614.0%41:1843
 44th245Max TANSLEY Pivot Boompods Racing25:164332:224328.1%57:3844

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st300Louis JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC14:41115:59116:48117:30419.2%1h04:581-
emoji_events2nd301Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC14:48216:08216:48117:37519.0%1h05:21223s
emoji_events3rd315Sam TROTTER St Ives CC15:25516:18317:06417:18112.2%1h06:0731:09
 4th284Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club15:24416:38417:36517:18114.3%1h06:5641:58
 5th313Louis SUTTON 15:49617:05617:01317:2239.8%1h07:1752:19
 6th294Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club15:12317:22718:01617:59618.5%1h08:3463:36
 7th318Jake CROSSLEY Colchester Rovers16:08717:02518:08720:591630.1%1h12:1777:19
 8th297William GELL 17:301417:34818:08719:46913.0%1h12:5888:00
 9th299Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM16:16818:301018:43919:39820.8%1h13:0898:10
 10th290Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club16:37918:21919:161119:07715.9%1h13:21108:23
 11th291Connor MAYSON Team Milton Keynes17:211018:431119:371220:521420.3%1h16:331111:35
 12th295Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)17:301419:021319:551420:101115.2%1h16:371211:39
 13th292Alfie CUNNIFFE Hadleigh MTB Club17:331618:471220:141620:351317.3%1h17:091312:11
 14th279Euan ALEXANDER (jun) Hadleigh MTB Club17:261219:111420:051520:271217.3%1h17:091412:11
 15th296Max FALKNER 17:431720:091919:481320:081013.7%1h17:481512:50
 16th281Jensen BARRACLOUGH 18:022019:541819:091020:531515.8%1h17:581613:00
 17th304Oliver MORGAN (1) Superior Bikes UK18:112119:381620:281721:141716.8%1h19:311714:33
 18th293Luca D'ARCY WILLETT Zappi Racing Team18:011919:351520:361821:441820.6%1h19:561814:58
 19th286Tom BUTCHER (jun) 17:271319:501721:112022:542131.2%1h21:221916:24
 20th283Samuel BLAKER Hadleigh MTB Club18:382320:132020:471921:451916.7%1h21:232016:25
 21st280Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)18:152220:282121:482123:592231.4%1h24:302119:32
 22nd312William SMITH (yth1)photo Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club19:382521:232321:562222:372015.2%1h25:342220:36
 23rd306Dominic ROBERTSON Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site17:571821:012224:302525:472343.6%1h29:152324:17
 24th310Harvey SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club19:402622:332623:032317.2%1h05:1624
 25th305Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:142822:022423:03234.6%1h07:1925
 26th316Francis WATLING High Beach Youth Cycling Club19:332422:282525:322630.6%1h07:3326
 27th309Harrison SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club21:172726:212725:442723.8%1h13:2227
 28th311Thomas SMITH (yth) 22:372927:112828:482827.3%1h18:3628
 29th287Joslin CARTER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club23:403128:392931:122931.8%1h23:3129
 30th314Alan TAYLOR (yth) 23:273028:503033:223042.3%1h25:3930
 31st298Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC17:2511n/a17:2531
 32nd303Ben LOWE 24:5832n/a24:5832

U9 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st30Noah SMITH Team Darenth2:4023:1432:59121.2%8:551-
emoji_events2nd32Joseph STANFORD 2:4023:1113:14221.2%9:06211s
emoji_events3rd11George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC2:3113:1113:30439.1%9:13318s
 4th34Harry TITMAN Norwich Junior Cycling Club3:22103:4243:21310.4%10:2641:31
 5th16Nathan GUNNELL 2:5244:0063:33539.5%10:2751:32
 6th13Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC3:1983:5953:52620.1%11:1262:17
 7th7Leo BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club3:1364:1194:03730.1%11:2772:32
 8th14Oliver GOODMAN (u11) 3:0454:24154:04843.5%11:3382:38
 9th20William LOWE 3:1674:13124:141329.6%11:4492:49
 10th19Nathaniel LEMANSKI Cambridge Junior Cycling Club3:2094:12104:131226.5%11:46102:51
 11th17Dylan HANKS 3:27114:0974:091120.3%11:47112:52
 12th10James CLARKE (u9) 3:38134:0974:05914.2%11:52122:57
 13th27Zain QUERESHI 3:44154:12104:061012.5%12:03133:08
 14th24Ted OSBORNE Hadleigh MTB Club3:33124:19144:181521.6%12:11143:16
 15th3Logan AYERS 3:42144:18134:141316.2%12:15153:20
 16th1Harry ALEXANDER 3:54164:31164:401619.7%13:06164:11
 17th31Barnaby SMITH Team Darenth3:56175:081930.5%9:0417
 18th9Arthur CHALLINOR Braintree BMX Racing Club4:41204:59186.4%9:4018
 19th5Zak BANKS 4:10185:372134.8%9:4719
 20th29Rupert SHAW 4:31195:292021.4%10:0020
 21st21Edward LOWE 7:16224:531748.8%12:0921
 22nd26Alfie PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club6:33216:29221.0%13:0222

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st118Alfie AMEYphoto Team Darenth5:1116:2116:3216:39128.3%24:431-
emoji_events2nd117Oscar AMEY Team Darenth5:2726:4227:0627:05230.3%26:2021:37
emoji_events3rd109Oscar MARTIN Team Milton Keynes5:3937:0647:1147:09327.1%27:0532:22
 4th130Mak LARKIN 5:5346:5537:0837:13422.7%27:0942:26
 5th133Dominic PAULEY St Ives CC6:0677:1457:3857:32625.1%28:3053:47
 6th137Oliver TILLEYphoto 5:5347:2987:4367:33731.2%28:3863:55
 7th129Henry HOBBS Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club6:24117:3297:4367:33720.6%29:1274:29
 8th136Alex STANFORD 6:0367:38107:5287:51930.0%29:2484:41
 9th122Rupert CAVILL Welwyn Wheelers CC6:0887:2878:19157:30535.6%29:2594:42
 10th120William BARRACLOUGH 6:19107:49118:06118:101329.3%30:24105:41
 11th119Leon ATKINS Hemel Hempstead CC6:1597:2267:5499:051745.3%30:36115:53
 12th127Finlay GOODMAN 7:06207:53127:58108:011212.9%30:58126:15
 13th123Tommy DICKSON 6:51158:06168:06117:571118.2%31:00136:17
 14th108Ethan LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club7:02178:00148:10137:51916.1%31:03146:20
 15th132Jude MCGREEVY Team Darenth6:31127:59138:15148:411433.2%31:26156:43
 16th101Oliver BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club6:40148:00148:24168:411430.2%31:45167:02
 17th113Dillon PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club6:59168:13178:49178:531627.2%32:54178:11
 18th114Stanley SALTER 7:04188:29188:56189:361835.8%34:05189:22
 19th104Thomas DIXON (u12) Welwyn Wheelers CC7:04188:46209:482338.7%25:3819
 20th131Harry MAY-GILLINGSphoto 7:36218:45199:221923.2%25:4320
 21st138Toby WADE Welwyn Wheelers CC7:49239:06219:312021.7%26:2621
 22nd115Oliver SKYRME 7:472210:18259:372132.3%27:4222
 23rd116Alex SPRAGGONS Hadleigh Cycling Club8:13259:48239:532420.3%27:5423
 24th135William SMITH (u12) Colchester Rovers CC8:14269:57249:452220.9%27:5624
 25th106Thomas KENT 8:402711:062611:332533.3%31:1925
 26th103Samuel BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers7:56249:212217:0130114.5%34:1826
 27th107Oli LAWRENCE 8:573012:122713:472954.0%34:5627
 28th199Luke TOWNSEND 9:553212:122713:142833.4%35:2128
 29th134Mason PORTER Hadleigh MTB Club9:583312:242913:012630.6%35:2329
 30th28Isaac ROBERTSON Cambridge Junior Cycling Club9:473114:533013:042752.1%37:4430
 31st121Daniel CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club6:3713n/a6:3731
 32nd125Charlie FLEET 8:4628n/a8:4632
 33rd139Louie WATTS 8:5329n/a8:5333

 

 

Elite/Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1101Elvita BRANCH 16:47118:20119:20120:47220:22223.8%1h35:361-
emoji_events2nd1102Angela LAYCOCK KTM UK Factory MTB Team17:33219:15219:45220:13119:37115.2%1h36:23247s
emoji_events3rd1103Emily QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB18:33320:33320:38321:26321:24315.5%1h42:3436:58

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st806Laura SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out16:09117:48118:53118:14118:46116.9%1h29:501-
emoji_events2nd804Melanie PADDINGTON Newdales Cycles RT17:55219:25220:30220:53221:07217.9%1h39:50210:00
emoji_events3rd801Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre20:57322:04323:01323:43325:08320.0%1h54:53325:03
 4th803Jo HITCHEN Travers Bikes.com go to site22:42523:40424:40424:5049.4%1h35:524
 5th805Jo-Anne PERRY PMR21:35424:18525:30525:59520.4%1h37:225

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st653Alison GOSS 21:35322:05122:22122:4715.6%1h28:491-
emoji_events2nd651Nicole BECK Norfolk Cycling Academy21:14222:19223:16323:0829.6%1h29:5721:08
emoji_events3rd652Jodie COLE HKR XC TEAM20:59122:40323:10224:41317.6%1h31:3032:41

Oxford vs Camb women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1190Ffion JAMESphoto Cambridge University CC16:08116:57117:10117:1817.2%1h07:331-
emoji_events2nd1188Tamara DAVENNE Oxford University Cycling Club19:06220:15220:20219:5926.5%1h19:40212:07
emoji_events3rd1177Jess ATKINSON Cambridge University CC23:31325:34325:0938.7%1h14:143

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st207Phoebe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC18:29120:37121:45123:39128.0%1h24:301-
emoji_events2nd203Emily LINESphoto Wxc World Racing18:57221:26223:28223:41225.0%1h27:3223:02
emoji_events3rd202Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC20:05322:41323:56325:37327.6%1h32:1937:49
 4th205Abigail MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club21:23425:16426:08422.2%1h12:474
 5th253Chloe OLLETT Colchester Rovers CC26:08530:56533:31528.3%1h30:355
 6th204Mollie MAKEPEACE Hadleigh MTB Club30:03637:18624.1%1h07:216

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st277Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing16:31118:29119:00118:46115.0%1h12:461-
emoji_events2nd278Harley PELL LIV AWOL16:59219:45220:55221:00223.7%1h18:3925:53
emoji_events3rd276Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club17:49320:22321:18321:10319.6%1h20:3937:53
 4th317Ella BAKER Team Darenth21:37423:31425:15426:05420.7%1h36:28423:42

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st351Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing16:49119:29119:38120:28121.7%1h16:241-
emoji_events2nd353Molly CUTMORE TPH Racing22:40324:47225:15225:17211.5%1h37:59221:35
emoji_events3rd352Amelia COOMBES Wxc World Racing22:16225:22326:12327:07321.8%1h40:57324:33

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st402Giselle DEVLIN Hadleigh MTB Club20:34122:49123:28114.1%1h06:511-
emoji_events2nd408Sarah VIGROW Welland Valley CC21:53223:55224:14210.7%1h10:0223:11
emoji_events3rd406Meirion MILLER 24:16327:29330:01323.7%1h21:46314:55
 4th401Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club24:31428:14415.2%52:454
 5th405Lesley LINDEN West Suffolk Wheelers27:18532:20518.4%59:385
 6th407Christine RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club28:48634:02618.2%1h02:506
 7th404Michelle KING 31:30741:27731.6%1h12:577

U9 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Isabel BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club2:4513:2313:39132.7%9:471-
emoji_events2nd33Bella TAYLOR 3:1334:0124:07228.0%11:2221:35
emoji_events3rd15Isabelle GOODWIN louth cycle centre3:0924:1934:21338.1%11:5032:03
 4th25Zoe PORTER 3:3745:0364:36439.6%13:1743:30
 5th35Phoebe OLLETT Colchester Rovers4:0754:5244:54619.0%13:5454:07
 6th23Ruby ODELL St Ives CC4:1165:0054:52519.5%14:0564:18

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st140Lucy ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers6:1117:3617:5517:34128.0%29:161-
emoji_events2nd142Tulsi BAKRANIA Team Darenth6:2627:3728:0328:10226.9%30:1621:00
emoji_events3rd146Zoe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC6:4638:0538:2938:58432.5%32:1833:02
 4th112Hannah PHILLIPS Hadleigh MTB Club7:0158:3248:4748:41325.2%33:0143:45
 5th2Katie ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers7:2568:5258:53519.8%25:105
 6th144Orla KENNA St Ives CC6:4639:2479:18638.9%25:286
 7th141Lola ARNOLD Team Darenth7:3189:2889:29726.2%26:287
 8th148Lizzie WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC7:2569:3499:39830.1%26:388
 9th200Kerys BAKER Team Darenth10:17149:1069:55912.2%29:229
 10th145Emily MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club7:54910:361011:031139.9%29:3310
 11th147Emily STANFORD 8:221110:431110:561030.7%30:0111
 12th105Bethany GOODWIN louth cycle centre9:361312:291314:131248.1%36:1812
 13th102Abigail BIGGS Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club8:061011:501246.1%19:5613
 14th143Daisy EMERSON Colchester Rovers CC9:271215:201462.3%24:4714
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us