shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (291)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=415HenhamPark,…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1121Jason BOUTTELL KTM UK Factory MTB Team14:47115:27115:33115:36115:41115:3216.1%1h32:361-
emoji_events2nd1111Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm16:12216:02216:27216:52217:20516:4848.1%1h39:4127:05
emoji_events3rd1110Seb HERROD 16:12216:34316:44417:00316:59216:3324.9%1h40:0237:26
 4th1105Andrew COCKBURN Newdales16:12216:34316:44417:01416:59216:3325.0%1h40:0347:27
 5th1123Sam EDWARDS (exp) Cotswold Cycles-TREK16:13516:34316:43317:01416:59217:2056.9%1h40:5058:14
 6th1118Glen WHITTINGTON Southborough & District Whls16:51817:17717:15617:03617:42718:0477.2%1h44:12611:36
 7th1109Matt ELLIS (mas) Epic Orange16:38617:13617:16717:18717:35618:30811.2%1h44:30711:54
 8th1122Sam CHATWIN (exp) Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride16:40717:19817:24817:21817:58818:0368.3%1h44:45812:09
 9th1115Jonathan SCHNABEL Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)17:101017:53918:00917:48918:30919:30913.6%1h48:51916:15
 10th1125Graham WEBB (exp) 17:09917:53918:191017:521019:421020:051017.1%1h51:001018:24
 11th1126Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire17:301118:391119:371120:131120:131115.5%1h36:1211
 12th1124Tom O'NEILL (spt) 19:001220:141220:291220:481221:151211.8%1h41:4612
 13th1127Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz Mountainbikers20:111321:331321:27136.8%1h03:1113

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st681Robert STAINES 16:25117:12517:14217:33217:4428.0%1h26:081-
emoji_events2nd674James PICKERING (exp) 16:25117:10316:58117:50617:4638.6%1h26:092 1s
emoji_events3rd657Jules BIRKS VC Londres16:25117:11417:15317:33217:4638.2%1h26:103 2s
 4th696James PARADINE Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride16:36517:00117:27417:21117:4857.2%1h26:124 4s
 5th666Matthew ELEY 16:37617:00117:33617:40418:18910.1%1h27:0851:00
 6th659David BRADSHAW 16:32417:551217:54917:49517:3318.4%1h27:4361:35
 7th679Jonathan SHEASBY 16:48717:18717:40818:051017:5377.6%1h27:4471:36
 8th660James BUCKINGHAM Team LCUK17:03817:43917:29517:59818:37139.2%1h28:5182:43
 9th662Ben CAVERS 17:401617:17618:011118:231217:5786.4%1h29:2093:12
 10th692Tim GUY DAP Cycling Club17:03817:43917:35718:00918:591511.3%1h29:20103:12
 11th665Will DORSETT 17:111217:571318:211518:051018:23107.0%1h29:57113:49
 12th670Zac HERROD University of Derby Cycling Club18:292018:151717:581017:57717:4963.7%1h30:28124:20
 13th682Jack TAYLOR (spt) St Ives CC17:271517:34818:051318:431518:48147.7%1h30:37134:29
 14th690Neil CATLING Team LCUK17:201318:021518:081418:401418:36117.7%1h30:46144:38
 15th675Daniel PREECE Army CSR17:201318:141618:041218:511618:36118.8%1h31:05154:57
 16th701Robert SMITHERS Kings Lynn MTB17:091017:581418:261618:381320:031716.9%1h32:14166:06
 17th671Lauris LIEPINS Kings Lynn MTB17:481718:331819:001819:361719:061610.1%1h34:03177:55
 18th680Andrew SNOWBALL VC Londres17:091017:491118:381720:361921:091823.3%1h35:21189:13
 19th694Alex JONES (opn) 17:561818:361919:121920:041821:171918.7%1h37:051910:57
 20th698Duncan RYAN 18:572219:392220:072020:462021:312113.5%1h41:002014:52
 21st695Tom KRAUSE (spt) JCA-Equipe Velo18:362120:072321:242321:352121:252016.0%1h43:072116:59
 22nd655Stephen BALFE 19:162420:332420:582221:352123:332322.2%1h45:552219:47
 23rd668Christopher HARDWICK TROG19:412520:572521:322422:442422:062215.5%1h47:002320:52
 24th699Mathew SHOTBOLT 19:002319:362120:332121:592315.7%1h21:0824
 25th693William JOHNSON 20:532622:302623:042522:532510.5%1h29:2025
 26th663Samuel DAVEY 18:161919:33207.0%37:4926
 27th691Charley EARL 1h03:302828:3027122.8%1h32:0027
 28th697Matthew PONCIA 22:3327n/a22:3328

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st370Jack PARRISH Team Vision Innovative Leisure16:12116:38117:46118:48118:21116.0%1h27:451-
emoji_events2nd361Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC17:12418:34318:41220:02320:17317.9%1h34:4627:01
emoji_events3rd362Ryan GOODERHAM 18:13519:06519:20319:37219:0927.7%1h35:2537:40
 4th372Troy WINGAR Gipping Race Team18:50620:11621:33621:54423:32525.0%1h46:00418:15
 5th368Malachy CURRY Strada-Sport19:19720:49722:02721:57521:57414.1%1h46:04518:19
 6th355Nathan BLACKMORE Welwyn Wheelers CC17:10318:37421:19531:06781.2%1h28:126
 7th366Alexander ROBB Mildenhall CC20:17822:11824:04826:04628.5%1h32:367
 8th369Cameron HURST Xrt - Elmy Cycles16:56218:23220:19420.0%55:388

40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st859Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders16:11116:54116:28116:53117:1826.9%1h23:441-
emoji_events2nd824Roger FOWKES Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles / WDMBC16:33217:12317:17317:32317:0015.9%1h25:3421:50
emoji_events3rd861Paul WHITE (vet) 16:52417:09217:01217:32317:1824.0%1h25:5232:08
 4th829Paul GROOMBRIDGE Barford Van Hire / Push Sport16:47317:13417:23417:18217:5146.4%1h26:3242:48
 5th830Craig GUNNELL 17:03517:38617:42517:59618:0456.0%1h28:2654:42
 6th851Clement PALOZZI HKR XC TEAM17:03517:39717:50717:58518:2377.8%1h28:5365:09
 7th837Chris HUNTER 17:04717:34517:49618:02718:2587.9%1h28:5475:10
 8th816Jack CURZON London Phoenix CC17:29817:48817:52818:08818:2995.7%1h29:4686:02
 9th848James MURPHY (vet) Kings Lynn MTB17:30917:49918:06918:33918:0766.0%1h30:0596:21
 10th834David HOLMES (opn) 18:241918:321118:401018:361018:47102.1%1h32:59109:15
 11th838Garry HURST 17:341118:261018:521219:071219:191110.0%1h33:18119:34
 12th854Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team17:441218:501518:471118:491119:26129.6%1h33:36129:52
 13th882Mark POWELL SDCC18:011518:401219:001519:451619:48139.9%1h35:141311:30
 14th836Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA17:331019:151818:521219:411520:031614.2%1h35:241411:40
 15th868Paul BIRD (vet) Ipswich Bicycle Club18:011518:401219:001519:451620:011511.1%1h35:271511:43
 16th862Daniel WOOD (vet) HKR XC TEAM17:591418:461418:551419:401420:121812.3%1h35:321611:48
 17th875Mark JAY 18:572018:541619:081719:311319:55145.4%1h36:251712:41
 18th873Ben FINDLAY 17:491319:071719:401820:251820:311915.2%1h37:321813:48
 19th876Ian NEWBY Diss & District CC18:151719:151819:471920:582120:111714.9%1h38:261914:42
 20th844Anthony MARSH Maldon & District CC18:191819:332020:292020:512021:452218.7%1h40:572017:13
 21st866Richard ALEXANDER Amisvelo Racing Team18:572019:452120:372221:042220:572111.2%1h41:202117:36
 22nd870Stefano CASACCIO 19:352220:322320:362120:351920:38205.4%1h41:562218:12
 23rd814Paul CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club19:362320:182221:022322:112423:012417.4%1h46:082322:24
 24th879Mike WELBY 21:262722:192722:432723:112722:51238.2%1h52:302428:46
 25th877Glen ORFORD 19:562420:552421:352422:052310.8%1h24:3125
 26th827David GREEN (gvt1) Hadleigh MTB Club20:172521:272522:152522:452612.2%1h26:4426
 27th847William MITCHAM Revel Outdoors21:042622:022622:192622:27256.6%1h27:5227
 28th878Stuart THOMAS 21:432824:112811.4%45:5428
 29th880Graham WHITE CC Sudbury22:572924:30296.8%47:2729

50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1000Mark WELLSTED Amisvelo Racing Team16:58117:44117:27118:02118:41310.1%1h28:521-
emoji_events2nd951Nicholas AINSWORTH 17:17218:15418:15318:32318:1217.2%1h30:3121:39
emoji_events3rd1099Mark WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )17:45517:50218:13218:40419:0147.1%1h31:2932:37
 4th955Keith CLARKE (gvet) 18:08818:29518:25418:22218:3222.2%1h31:5643:04
 5th954Paul CHAMPNESS 18:05718:36618:48619:20519:4479.1%1h34:3355:41
 6th970Nigel HERROD 17:55618:45718:49719:34819:3869.6%1h34:4165:49
 7th952Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team18:20919:28919:16819:21619:3456.7%1h35:5977:07
 8th959Gary CURTIS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport17:44418:00318:45519:28722:531729.0%1h36:5087:58
 9th960Mark CUSHING Amisvelo Racing Team19:151219:561220:091120:32920:3386.8%1h40:25911:33
 10th990Andrew ROBERTS (svet) BCS Cycling Team19:141119:441120:07920:351120:5598.8%1h40:351011:43
 11th981Philip PEACOCK Ely & District CC19:151219:431020:07920:341021:251411.3%1h41:041112:12
 12th1014Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich Bicycle Club19:341620:161420:231220:511221:00107.3%1h42:041213:12
 13th974Phil JOHNSTON 19:221420:331620:571421:141321:00109.6%1h43:061314:14
 14th969Paul HARBINSON 19:221420:021320:451321:361621:241311.5%1h43:091414:17
 15th977Mike LAWRENCE HKR XC TEAM19:361720:231521:051521:361622:551816.9%1h45:351516:43
 16th1005Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz Mountainbikers20:442121:021721:221621:281421:23123.5%1h45:591617:07
 17th989David ROBB Mildenhall CC20:251821:131821:281721:291522:281510.0%1h47:031718:11
 18th1012Mark SEAMAN 21:182521:452022:031822:481822:55187.6%1h50:491821:57
 19th998Iain WEBB Hadleigh MTB Club20:512222:072322:342023:131922:411611.4%1h51:261922:34
 20th971Martin HOLLAND Ely & District CC20:251821:211923:002223:442323:372016.2%1h52:072023:15
 21st987Sean QUARMBY Barford Van Hire / Push Sport20:382021:552222:412123:302023:412114.8%1h52:252123:33
 22nd1007Robert HERNSTROM 21:062321:462122:071923:342224:382216.7%1h53:112224:19
 23rd1004Keith BOTHICK 21:162422:542423:062323:302010.5%1h30:4623
 24th999David WEBSTER Kings Lynn MTB21:592623:292524:192424:502413.0%1h34:3724
 25th1001Antony WOOD (svet) 23:002725:022624:402524:55258.8%1h37:3725
 26th1013Clive TRICKER Ipswich Bicycle Club24:022825:422725:502626:472611.4%1h42:2126
 27th1010Darren POWER 25:393026:092829:332715.2%1h21:2127
 28th958Michael CURTIS St Ives CC25:242928:542931:192823.3%1h25:3728
 29th1011Ian SCOTT (gvet) 28:223130:513033:252917.8%1h32:3829
 30th1008Russell JONES (gvet) Hackney GT18:251018:5482.6%37:1930
 31st978Robert LEE (svet) 39:073252:023133.0%1h31:0931
 32nd997Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers17:263n/a17:2632

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st509Andy HURST Colchester Rovers CC21:151720:481321:31183h24:261882.9%4h28:001-
emoji_events2nd483Mark TILLEY 18:13118:29118:2211.5%55:042
emoji_events3rd422Dom CLARKE Kings Lynn MTB18:21218:44218:4622.3%55:513
 4th489Marcin RYS 18:24318:47319:2655.6%56:374
 5th472Nick SALTER Hadleigh MTB Club18:24319:15419:4066.9%57:195
 6th432Leo FALKNER St Ives CC18:48619:26519:1633.4%57:306
 7th437Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB19:00719:29619:2042.5%57:497
 8th436Jason FOWLER 18:42519:36720:28109.4%58:468
 9th486Charles WADE 19:44820:06819:5871.9%59:489
 10th439Tony GREEN (opn) Boxford Bike Club19:49920:28919:5983.3%1h00:1610
 11th417Daniel BURGESS Iceni Velo19:581120:461220:2294.0%1h01:0611
 12th460Richard MILLER 19:571020:451120:29114.0%1h01:1112
 13th519Paul SPOWAGE 21:071320:331021:01122.8%1h02:4113
 14th412Nick BOWYER 21:161820:501521:04132.1%1h03:1014
 15th459Ian MEGGINSON 20:591220:591621:12161.0%1h03:1015
 16th456John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC21:171920:481321:07142.3%1h03:1216
 17th448Jake JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC21:141621:221821:39212.0%1h04:1517
 18th484Kingsley TOWLER 21:091421:412321:39212.5%1h04:2918
 19th416Peter BUCHKOV 21:131521:422421:36202.3%1h04:3119
 20th518Adrian SMITH (gvet) Ipswich Bicycle Club21:442621:201721:28171.9%1h04:3220
 21st520David SWEETING Diss & District CC21:442621:402221:09152.8%1h04:3321
 22nd447Bradley HURR Hadleigh MTB Club21:322121:272021:39210.9%1h04:3822
 23rd465Mark OXENHAM Hadleigh MTB Club21:332221:241921:44251.6%1h04:4123
 24th411Andrew BIRD 21:422521:462621:31181.2%1h04:5924
 25th453Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club21:392321:472721:39210.6%1h05:0525
 26th477Martin SMITH (opn) Colchester Rovers CC21:242021:472721:56282.5%1h05:0726
 27th513Matthew MANTLE Mildenhall CC21:523021:452521:55270.8%1h05:3227
 28th516Alan REVELL 22:253621:382121:49263.6%1h05:5228
 29th463Paul MORRIS 21:412422:203022:14293.0%1h06:1529
 30th508Paul HAYWARD Velo Club Baracchi21:492822:122923:09336.1%1h07:1030
 31st430Chris ENGLISH Colchester Rovers CC22:073222:493222:58323.8%1h07:5431
 32nd426Peter DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)22:233522:573522:43302.5%1h08:0332
 33rd443Tim HIGGINSON Team Darenth21:502922:523323:28367.5%1h08:1033
 34th470Peter ROBINSON (opn) 22:033122:553423:16345.5%1h08:1434
 35th514Colin NEWSTEAD Ipswich Bicycle Club22:544222:483122:47310.5%1h08:2935
 36th502James DICK 22:103323:003623:33376.2%1h08:4336
 37th512Garry MACDONALD 22:434023:013723:19352.6%1h09:0337
 38th409Robert BALDERSTON 22:293723:053823:53386.2%1h09:2738
 39th435Evan FLOCKHART Boxford Bike Club22:223423:543924:02397.5%1h10:1839
 40th500Kris BUTCHER 22:403824:004024:53429.8%1h11:3340
 41st488William WYTHE 22:474124:284324:20407.4%1h11:3541
 42nd474John SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club23:084424:304524:36416.3%1h12:1442
 43rd475Paul SMITH (opn) Colchester Clunkers22:423924:344625:054410.5%1h12:2143
 44th440Matt GRUBY 23:324524:584825:25478.0%1h13:5544
 45th498Stephen BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers24:115024:364725:22464.9%1h14:0945
 46th523David WOODS TROG22:554324:164227:465521.2%1h14:5746
 47th511Chris KNIGHTS 24:024825:034925:57488.0%1h15:0247
 48th510Tom IMRIE 25:305825:295225:01431.9%1h16:0048
 49th521Nathan TAYLOR-SCHONHUT 24:285124:154127:285313.3%1h16:1149
 50th444Chris HINITT West Suffolk Wheelers24:104925:175026:495011.0%1h16:1650
 51st505Martin GREENAWAY 25:005625:175026:40496.7%1h16:5751
 52nd492Ian BARRACLOUGH Team Hydrol25:135725:425327:03517.3%1h17:5852
 53rd526Sam HARRIS 26:416227:405725:12459.8%1h19:3353
 54th452Elliot KENNA 25:405926:585427:39547.7%1h20:1754
 55th515Paul REED 25:536127:425827:17527.0%1h20:5255
 56th468Steve RIDER 24:445327:075529:495620.6%1h21:4056
 57th414Dale BRINKLEY 24:545428:066031:165725.6%1h24:1657
 58th517Mark SINDEN 25:516027:575932:035824.0%1h25:5158
 59th522Andrew WOODS (opn) TROG24:565529:036134:015936.4%1h28:0059
 60th496Paul BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club24:285124:29440.1%48:5760
 61st506Sam HANKS 23:394727:315616.3%51:1061
 62nd418Kevin CARTER 28:016331:326212.6%59:3362
 63rd501Tarquin COOK 31:566433:12634.0%1h05:0863
 64th450Mark JONES 33:496537:336411.0%1h11:2264
 65th504Jamie EAST 23:3245n/a23:3265

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st243Connor STAIN Bournemouth Arrow18:13118:42119:2816.9%56:231-
emoji_events2nd223George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC19:51319:54220:1021.6%59:5523:32
emoji_events3rd221Ralf FALKNER 19:58520:27320:5544.8%1h01:2034:57
 4th214Oliver BRINKLEY 19:50220:57520:4135.6%1h01:2845:05
 5th252Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth20:37721:18820:5653.3%1h02:5156:28
 6th242Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo19:51320:30423:14917.0%1h03:3567:12
 7th246Harry TILLEY Naked Bikes Race Team20:21621:03622:2269.9%1h03:4677:23
 8th224Piers HIGGINSON Team Darenth20:37721:14723:07712.1%1h04:5888:35
 9th229Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club21:331123:031023:29109.0%1h08:05911:42
 10th209Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth21:441223:181123:46119.4%1h08:481012:25
 11th230Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC21:09923:01924:431216.9%1h08:531112:30
 12th222Daniel FLOCKHART Boxford Bike Club23:471724:101223:0774.5%1h11:041214:41
 13th256Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo21:201026:011524:531322.0%1h12:141315:51
 14th234Joshua MORRIS (yth) Numplumz Mountainbikers23:031424:371324:54148.0%1h12:341416:11
 15th220Jack EMERSON (yth) Colchester Rovers CC23:321625:151425:46159.5%1h14:331518:10
 16th255Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy24:121826:191627:391614.3%1h18:101621:47
 17th236Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club23:301527:031715.1%50:3317
 18th211Ben BISSON WORX Factory Racing22:401329:522231.8%52:3218
 19th250Thulani MLAMBO Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club24:542028:071812.9%53:0119
 20th238Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club24:542028:322014.6%53:2620
 21st226Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club25:322229:512116.9%55:2321
 22nd257Nathaniel MARSH Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club27:282528:10192.5%55:3822
 23rd247Oscar WADE 26:482330:502315.0%57:3823
 24th217Alex CUTMORE TPH Racing27:022432:122519.1%59:1424
 25th245Max TANSLEY Pivot Boompods Racing28:102631:412412.5%59:5125
 26th249Oliver WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC24:5119n/a24:5126

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st300Louis JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC17:21117:45217:4912.7%52:551-
emoji_events2nd315Sam TROTTER St Ives CC17:21117:44117:5122.9%52:562 1s
emoji_events3rd313Louis SUTTON 18:21318:10318:2831.7%54:5932:04
 4th290Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club18:54420:25719:2448.0%58:4345:48
 5th318Jake CROSSLEY Colchester Rovers CC19:23719:57419:3152.9%58:5155:56
 6th302Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenth19:08520:12619:5865.6%59:1866:23
 7th298Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC19:22619:58520:2585.4%59:4576:50
 8th292Alfie CUNNIFFE Hadleigh MTB Club19:53820:26820:0572.8%1h00:2487:29
 9th296Max FALKNER 20:331221:581320:4296.9%1h03:13910:18
 10th299Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM20:291121:241122:15108.6%1h04:081011:13
 11th295Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)20:241020:45923:001212.7%1h04:091111:14
 12th279Euan ALEXANDER (jun) Hadleigh MTB Club20:10921:051024:471622.9%1h06:021213:07
 13th289Adam CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club21:271321:451223:431410.6%1h06:551314:00
 14th321Robin DE FREITAS 21:301422:261423:421310.2%1h07:381414:43
 15th281Jensen BARRACLOUGH 22:071523:581522:47118.4%1h08:521515:57
 16th280Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)22:331625:431724:161514.0%1h12:321619:37
 17th310Harvey SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club24:181725:341624:47165.2%1h14:391721:44
 18th309Harrison SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club25:141925:551925:32182.7%1h16:411823:46
 19th322Colin MANTLE Mildenhall CC24:331826:332026:28198.1%1h17:341924:39
 20th312William SMITH (yth1) Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club25:152025:541826:48206.1%1h17:572025:02
 21st303Ben LOWE 28:362131:17219.4%59:5321

U9 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st32Joseph STANFORD Epic Orange2:1122:4912:33229.0%7:351-
emoji_events2nd30Noah SMITH Team Darenth2:1532:5732:28131.1%7:412 6s
emoji_events3rd11George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC2:0912:4912:42331.0%7:423 7s
 4th20William LOWE 2:2943:1652:52431.5%8:3841:03
 5th34Harry TITMAN Norwich Junior Cycling Club2:3162:5943:17530.5%8:4851:13
 6th16Nathan GUNNELL 2:3053:3983:18646.0%9:2861:53
 7th45Dylan WEBB 2:4573:1763:30827.3%9:3471:59
 8th7Leo BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club2:5083:2773:26721.8%9:4482:09
 9th43Alexander KLEMP 3:21103:5393:32915.9%10:4793:12
 10th31Barnaby SMITH Team Darenth3:1494:05114:051026.3%11:25103:50
 11th1Harry ALEXANDER 3:34114:071215.4%7:4111
 12th38Cameron BLACK (u10) 3:44124:00107.1%7:4412
 13th21Edward LOWE 4:23154:14133.5%8:3713
 14th42Theo FAILES 4:08134:471415.7%8:5514
 15th44Ethan MASTERSON 4:53165:361514.7%10:2915
 16th37Harris BLACK 4:1214n/a4:1216

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st118Alfie AMEY Team Darenth6:5817:4517:47111.7%22:301-
emoji_events2nd117Oscar AMEY Team Darenth7:2028:1128:37317.5%24:0821:38
emoji_events3rd130Mak LARKIN 7:4748:2338:34210.1%24:4432:14
 4th137Oliver TILLEY 7:3938:3048:37312.6%24:4642:16
 5th133Dominic PAULEY St Ives CC8:0859:0169:14613.5%26:2353:53
 6th120William BARRACLOUGH 8:1879:0059:0759.8%26:2563:55
 7th132Jude MCGREEVY Team Darenth8:3289:1079:1979.2%27:0174:31
 8th136Alex STANFORD 8:0969:1079:43919.2%27:0284:32
 9th123Tommy DICKSON 8:40109:2599:2188.7%27:2694:56
 10th108Ethan LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club8:421110:11129:43917.0%28:36106:06
 11th121Daniel CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club8:3899:541010:281121.2%29:00116:30
 12th103Samuel BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers9:221210:091110:361213.2%30:07127:37
 13th149Austin AINSWORTH 9:441311:241311:261317.5%32:341310:04
 14th135William SMITH (u12) Colchester Rovers CC10:191511:281412:021416.6%33:491411:19
 15th138Toby WADE 10:131412:171520.2%22:3015
 16th152Oliver SINDEN Ely & District CC10:301612:191617.3%22:4916
 17th107Oli LAWRENCE 11:111713:541724.3%25:0517

 

 

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st689Sally WATTS 21:40121:54122:03122:0912.2%1h27:461-
emoji_events2nd653Alison GOSS 23:24422:48222:22222:3524.6%1h31:0923:23
emoji_events3rd652Jodie COLE Epic Orange23:03223:01323:11323:5533.9%1h33:1035:24
 4th651Nicole BECK Epic Orange23:12324:47426:23430:16430.5%1h44:38416:52

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st371Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing18:51119:36120:02120:0616.6%1h18:351-
emoji_events2nd353Molly CUTMORE TPH Racing27:04229:06229:52210.3%1h26:022

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st201Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club21:36122:34122:4014.9%1h06:501-
emoji_events2nd202Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC22:34324:56324:58210.6%1h12:2825:38
emoji_events3rd203Emily LINES Wxc World Racing22:14224:30225:48316.0%1h12:3235:42
 4th205Abigail MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club23:10425:31427:13417.5%1h15:5449:04
 5th206Beatrice PAULEY St Ives CC24:12527:04528:59519.8%1h20:15513:25
 6th253Chloe OLLETT Colchester Rovers CC31:50631:0662.4%1h02:566
 7th204Mollie MAKEPEACE Hadleigh MTB Club37:47746:41723.6%1h24:287

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st277Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing19:59121:38120:2518.3%1h02:021-
emoji_events2nd278Harley PELL LIV AWOL19:59121:38122:33212.8%1h04:1022:08
emoji_events3rd276Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club21:39322:31322:4034.7%1h06:5034:48
 4th317Ella BAKER 4T+ Cyclopark24:01426:22426:42411.2%1h17:05415:03
 5th319Mollie BILNER Hadleigh Cycling Club27:51529:26531:13512.1%1h28:30526:28

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st864Joanne NEWSTEAD Ipswich Bicycle Club23:35125:02128:06219.2%1h16:431-
emoji_events2nd865Sarah VIGROW Welland Valley CC25:44227:08227:0015.4%1h19:5223:09

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st525Emma JOHNSON XRT Elmys21:46122:2012.6%44:061-
emoji_events2nd401Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club25:58226:2321.6%52:2128:15
emoji_events3rd495Emma TAYLOR Stowmarket & District CC27:38327:3930.1%55:17311:11
 4th407Christine RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club31:08432:1953.8%1h03:27419:21
 5th524Jacqueline SMITH Ipswich Bicycle Club31:28532:0942.2%1h03:37519:31

U9 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23Ruby ODELL St Ives CC2:4213:3413:34132.1%9:501-
emoji_events2nd36Eva AINSWORTH 2:4523:5723:37243.6%10:20230s
emoji_events3rd39Tess BONNETT Barford Van Hire / Push Sport3:2834:0234:24326.9%11:5532:05
 4th35Phoebe OLLETT Colchester Rovers3:5944:41417.6%8:404
 5th41Erika BORG West Suffolk Wheelers9:295n/a9:295

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st112Hannah PHILLIPS Hadleigh MTB Club9:0819:3419:5218.0%28:341-
emoji_events2nd142Tulsi BAKRANIA Team Darenth9:08110:0429:57210.2%29:09235s
emoji_events3rd144Orla KENNA St Ives CC9:12310:22310:35315.0%30:0931:35
 4th148Lizzie WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC9:30410:41410:59415.6%31:1042:36
 5th200Kerys BAKER Team Darenth10:21511:59512:51524.2%35:1156:37
 6th141Lola ARNOLD Team Darenth10:47612:52619.3%23:396
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us