2018 Mud Sweat & Gears XC round 3 at Lee Valley

15th April 2018

view_listResults (355)photo_libraryPhotos (347)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=417LeaValleyVe…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11113Tony REVELLphoto_library 16:57 (1)13:12 (1)13:18 (1)13:25 (1)13:19 (1)13:39 (1)13:22 (1)3.4%1h37:12-
bookmark21105Andrew COCKBURNphoto_library 17:36 (2)13:16 (2)13:28 (2)13:35 (2)13:56 (2)14:15 (3)14:10 (3)7.4%1h40:163:04
bookmark31111Kieran JARVISphoto_library Cycle Team OnForm17:36 (2)13:16 (2)13:29 (3)14:03 (4)14:51 (6)14:21 (6)14:24 (5)11.9%1h42:004:48
bookmark41130Nicholas COLEYphoto_library Evans Cycles18:08 (6)14:04 (6)13:56 (4)14:01 (3)14:09 (4)14:04 (2)14:15 (4)2.3%1h42:375:25
bookmark51115Jonathan SCHNABELphoto_library Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)18:03 (5)14:03 (5)14:09 (6)14:08 (5)14:16 (5)14:15 (3)13:59 (2)2.0%1h42:535:41
bookmark61118Glen WHITTINGTONphoto_library Southborough & District Whls18:01 (4)13:58 (4)14:07 (5)14:20 (6)14:02 (3)14:18 (5)14:32 (6)4.1%1h43:186:06
bookmark71127Tom WRIGHT (exp)photo Numplumz Mountainbikers20:38 (7)15:46 (7)15:46 (7)16:31 (7)17:41 (7)17:05 (7)12.2%1h43:27

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1674James PICKERING (spt)photo_library 17:42 (1)13:12 (2)13:32 (1)13:48 (2)14:03 (1)13:43 (1)6.4%1h26:00-
bookmark2657Jules BIRKSphoto_library VC Londres17:42 (1)13:12 (2)13:32 (1)13:48 (2)14:03 (1)13:46 (2)6.4%1h26:03 3s
bookmark3681Robert STAINESphoto_library 17:51 (3)13:44 (5)13:33 (3)14:03 (6)14:09 (3)14:19 (7)5.7%1h27:391:39
bookmark4679Jonathan SHEASBYphoto_library 18:04 (5)13:56 (7)14:00 (8)13:42 (1)14:18 (6)14:07 (4)4.4%1h28:072:07
bookmark5682Jack TAYLOR (spt)photo_library St Ives CC18:05 (6)13:55 (6)13:59 (7)14:01 (5)14:19 (7)14:01 (3)2.9%1h28:202:20
bookmark6686Chris WILLSphoto_library 18:30 (11)13:59 (8)13:51 (5)14:00 (4)14:15 (5)14:07 (4)2.9%1h28:422:42
bookmark7690Neil CATLINGphoto_library Team LCUK18:23 (10)14:03 (9)13:58 (6)14:17 (7)14:13 (4)14:32 (9)4.1%1h29:263:26
bookmark8666Mathew ELEYphoto 18:02 (4)13:34 (4)13:42 (4)14:40 (9)15:44 (15)14:10 (6)16.0%1h29:523:52
bookmark9675Daniel PREECEphoto Army CSR18:09 (8)14:09 (11)14:19 (10)14:35 (8)14:41 (10)14:34 (10)3.8%1h30:274:27
bookmark10710Ben CAVERSphoto_library 18:30 (11)14:10 (12)14:19 (10)14:46 (11)14:19 (7)14:51 (12)4.8%1h30:554:55
bookmark11671Lauris LIEPINSphoto_library Kings Lynn MTB18:56 (14)14:36 (13)14:34 (13)14:48 (12)14:33 (9)14:25 (8)2.7%1h31:525:52
bookmark12665Will DORSETTphoto_library 19:08 (15)14:59 (16)14:55 (15)15:15 (14)14:54 (11)14:38 (11)4.2%1h33:497:49
bookmark13667Sam HANSONphoto 19:16 (17)15:01 (17)14:44 (14)14:48 (12)15:00 (12)15:09 (13)2.8%1h33:587:58
bookmark14656Luke BARTONphoto_library louth cycle centre18:51 (13)15:02 (18)14:28 (12)14:43 (10)15:45 (16)16:35 (21)14.6%1h35:249:24
bookmark15708Cathal BARTOLOphoto_library Sprockets UK19:17 (18)14:53 (14)15:08 (16)15:30 (16)15:43 (14)15:18 (14)5.6%1h35:499:49
bookmark16698Duncan RYAN 19:10 (16)14:58 (15)15:21 (18)15:55 (18)16:26 (20)16:20 (18)9.8%1h38:1012:10
bookmark17668Christopher HARDWICKphoto_library TROG20:29 (24)15:20 (20)15:17 (17)15:23 (15)15:33 (13)16:09 (17)5.7%1h38:1112:11
bookmark18705James LEACH Imperial Racing20:18 (21)15:07 (19)16:48 (25)15:33 (17)15:48 (17)15:55 (15)11.1%1h39:2913:29
bookmark19693William JOHNSONphoto 20:50 (27)15:45 (24)16:02 (20)16:01 (19)16:03 (18)15:58 (16)1.9%1h40:3914:39
bookmark20661Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC20:26 (22)15:38 (22)16:05 (21)16:03 (20)16:29 (21)16:31 (20)5.7%1h41:1215:12
bookmark21655Stephen BALFEphoto 20:43 (26)15:50 (25)15:53 (19)16:04 (21)16:25 (19)16:26 (19)3.8%1h41:2115:21
bookmark22683Colm TOBINphoto Outliers19:51 (19)15:37 (21)16:17 (23)16:44 (23)16:41 (22)16:57 (22)8.5%1h42:0716:07
bookmark23677Luke RICHARDSONphoto_library Brixton Cycles Club20:33 (25)16:00 (26)16:29 (24)16:25 (22)16:56 (23)5.8%1h26:23
bookmark24704George KIRKIN Imperial Racing20:27 (23)15:38 (22)16:09 (22)17:03 (24)18:02 (26)15.4%1h27:19
bookmark25669Martin HAWKERphoto_library 21:23 (28)16:30 (27)16:57 (26)17:18 (25)17:16 (25)4.8%1h29:24
bookmark26709Daniel WEALEphoto_library Adalta CC21:28 (29)17:57 (29)17:12 (27)17:34 (26)17:01 (24)5.5%1h31:12
bookmark27707Paschal VOLNEYphoto_library London Velo Cafe Cycling Club23:54 (30)17:53 (28)18:45 (28)17:58 (27)18:10 (27)4.8%1h36:40
bookmark28680Andrew SNOWBALLphoto_library VC Londres18:22 (9)14:06 (10)14:00 (8)0.7%46:28
bookmark29664Mervyn DEMPSEY Berkhamsted Cycling Club19:59 (20)11:53 (1)n/a31:52
bookmark30658Scott BISHOP 18:05 (6)n/a18:05

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1377Kishan BAKRANIAphoto Team Darenth18:14 (2)14:22 (4)14:01 (2)14:24 (2)14:32 (1)14:35 (1)4.0%1h30:08-
bookmark2369Cameron HURSTphoto Xrt - Elmy Cycles18:12 (1)14:17 (2)14:09 (3)14:23 (1)14:32 (1)14:58 (6)5.8%1h30:3123s
bookmark3355Nathan BLACKMOREphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC18:21 (4)14:16 (1)13:59 (1)15:09 (9)14:45 (4)14:41 (2)8.3%1h31:111:03
bookmark4373Joel HAWKINSphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezumas18:48 (8)14:28 (6)14:20 (4)14:33 (3)14:42 (3)14:47 (3)3.1%1h31:381:30
bookmark5361Nathan GIBSONphoto St Ives CC18:20 (3)14:19 (3)14:45 (6)14:42 (5)14:46 (5)14:54 (4)4.1%1h31:461:38
bookmark6362Ryan GOODERHAMphoto 18:49 (9)14:29 (7)14:20 (4)14:33 (3)14:50 (6)14:57 (5)4.3%1h31:581:50
bookmark7364Tom MARTIN (jun) Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site18:29 (6)14:26 (5)15:01 (9)15:07 (8)15:05 (8)15:09 (7)5.0%1h33:173:09
bookmark8360Kieran DEVLIN Hadleigh MTB Club18:27 (5)15:14 (10)14:45 (6)15:02 (6)14:59 (7)16:01 (8)8.6%1h34:284:20
bookmark9375George METCALFE Team Darenth18:45 (7)14:35 (8)15:05 (10)15:03 (7)15:39 (10)16:09 (9)10.7%1h35:165:08
bookmark10372Troy WINGARphoto_library Gipping Race Team ( GRT )18:51 (10)14:49 (9)14:54 (8)15:22 (10)15:28 (9)16:12 (10)9.3%1h35:365:28
bookmark11374Jake HOBBSphoto Verulam CC20:36 (11)15:48 (11)17:36 (11)17:42 (11)17:16 (11)16:37 (11)12.0%1h45:3515:27
bookmark12358Matthew DARLEYphoto Hadleigh MTB Club22:17 (13)19:00 (14)18:27 (12)19:19 (12)18:24 (12)5.0%1h37:27
bookmark13366Alexander ROBBphoto Mildenhall CC21:16 (12)16:11 (12)23:23 (13)44.5%1h00:50
bookmark14376Sam TUCKLEY BYRNEphoto 22:23 (14)17:41 (13)n/a40:04

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

36 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1824Roger FOWKESphoto Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles / WDMBC17:20 (1)13:08 (2)13:17 (2)13:37 (2)13:23 (1)14:08 (4)7.6%1h24:53-
bookmark2859Matthew WEBBERphoto_library Forest Side Riders17:41 (2)13:04 (1)13:03 (1)13:34 (1)14:21 (10)14:42 (15)12.6%1h26:251:32
bookmark3860Matthew WHELANphoto_library ZeroBC18:20 (9)13:43 (6)13:37 (3)13:41 (3)13:51 (2)13:47 (1)1.7%1h26:592:06
bookmark4830Craig GUNNELLphoto_library 17:47 (3)13:59 (12)13:44 (5)14:04 (8)13:55 (3)13:53 (2)2.4%1h27:222:29
bookmark5883Mike MOONEYphoto_library MTB-Academy17:59 (6)13:34 (3)13:54 (8)13:58 (5)14:02 (5)14:20 (8)5.7%1h27:472:54
bookmark6861Paul WHITE (vet)photo_library 18:10 (8)13:51 (7)13:45 (6)13:53 (4)14:06 (7)14:15 (7)3.6%1h28:003:07
bookmark7829Paul GROOMBRIDGEphoto_library Barford Van Hire / Push Sport18:03 (7)13:53 (9)13:48 (7)14:13 (10)14:00 (4)14:09 (5)3.0%1h28:063:13
bookmark8837Chris HUNTERphoto_library 17:56 (4)13:42 (5)13:38 (4)14:03 (7)14:10 (9)14:43 (16)7.9%1h28:123:19
bookmark9822Darren EVANS (vet)photo Epic Orange18:37 (12)13:52 (8)13:58 (10)14:02 (6)14:06 (7)13:59 (3)1.7%1h28:343:41
bookmark10872Alastair LANGDONphoto_library Cambridge Cc18:35 (11)13:59 (12)14:00 (11)14:11 (9)14:03 (6)14:11 (6)1.4%1h28:594:06
bookmark11851Clement PALOZZIphoto_library HKR XC TEAM17:56 (4)13:39 (4)13:55 (9)14:59 (19)14:24 (12)14:33 (11)9.8%1h29:264:33
bookmark12826Leon GOODWINphoto_library louth cycle centre18:39 (14)14:14 (15)14:12 (13)14:20 (11)14:22 (11)14:24 (9)1.4%1h30:115:18
bookmark13811Dylan BEXLEYphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC18:45 (17)14:06 (14)14:10 (12)14:26 (12)14:29 (13)14:36 (13)3.5%1h30:325:39
bookmark14857Glenn STANFORDphoto 18:42 (15)14:21 (18)14:13 (14)14:27 (13)14:41 (14)14:53 (17)4.7%1h31:176:24
bookmark15836Adrian HOYLEphoto Royal Air Force CA18:43 (16)14:19 (17)14:28 (15)14:53 (16)15:04 (18)14:37 (14)5.2%1h32:047:11
bookmark16862Daniel WOOD (vet)photo_library 19:06 (19)14:26 (19)14:41 (17)14:51 (15)14:41 (14)14:34 (12)2.9%1h32:197:26
bookmark17868Paul BIRD (vet) Ipswich Bicycle Club18:46 (18)14:18 (16)14:40 (16)14:55 (17)15:00 (17)14:56 (18)4.9%1h32:357:42
bookmark18834David HOLMESphoto 19:33 (21)14:41 (20)15:00 (20)14:37 (14)14:42 (16)14:27 (10)3.8%1h33:008:07
bookmark19871Matt ELEYphoto_library 19:25 (20)14:42 (21)14:54 (19)14:57 (18)15:07 (19)15:19 (19)4.2%1h34:249:31
bookmark20886Peter ST-AMOURphoto_library 19:59 (22)14:58 (22)15:27 (23)15:13 (20)15:38 (21)15:25 (20)4.5%1h36:4011:47
bookmark21832Daniel HARRISphoto_library Gemini BC20:05 (24)15:17 (24)15:24 (21)15:13 (20)15:22 (20)15:26 (21)1.4%1h36:4711:54
bookmark22814Paul CAVALLAphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club20:40 (30)15:00 (23)15:25 (22)15:56 (22)16:23 (24)16:15 (24)9.2%1h39:3914:46
bookmark23831Stephen HANKSphoto London Phoenix CC20:07 (25)15:31 (26)15:54 (24)15:58 (24)16:20 (23)16:12 (23)5.3%1h40:0215:09
bookmark24890Liam KELSALLphoto_library SPROCKETSUK20:30 (29)15:49 (29)15:56 (26)15:57 (23)16:24 (26)15:59 (22)3.7%1h40:3515:42
bookmark25847Will MITCHAMphoto_library Revel Outdoors20:40 (30)15:35 (27)16:01 (27)16:20 (25)16:16 (22)16:47 (25)7.7%1h41:3916:46
bookmark26827David GREEN (vet)photo_library Hadleigh MTB Club20:24 (28)15:48 (28)16:14 (28)16:25 (26)16:23 (24)3.9%1h25:14
bookmark27839Kris KASPERKIEWICZphoto_library Tottenham Bike Club20:12 (26)15:51 (30)16:26 (29)16:42 (27)17:12 (28)8.5%1h26:23
bookmark28817Mark DARLEYphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club20:02 (23)15:28 (25)16:27 (30)18:14 (31)17:23 (30)17.9%1h27:34
bookmark29889Stuart MILLS 21:28 (33)16:21 (32)16:53 (32)17:09 (30)17:17 (29)5.7%1h29:08
bookmark30845Mike MAY-GILLINGSphoto_library 21:10 (32)17:13 (34)17:41 (33)16:58 (28)16:53 (27)4.7%1h29:55
bookmark31885Nic SMITHphoto_library St Ives CC23:31 (34)16:42 (33)16:33 (31)17:01 (29)17:47 (31)7.5%1h31:34
bookmark32884Winston REID 24:27 (35)17:49 (35)19:40 (34)18:46 (32)18:00 (32)10.4%1h38:42
bookmark33838Garry HURSTphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team18:38 (13)13:57 (10)14:43 (18)5.5%47:18
bookmark34874Benjamin LEWISphoto_library Forest Side Riders20:15 (27)16:09 (31)15:54 (24)1.6%52:18
bookmark35816Jack CURZONphoto London Phoenix CC18:33 (10)13:57 (10)n/a32:30
bookmark36863Duncan CRUICKSHANKS 33:21 (36)n/a33:21

50+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

44 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1951Nick AINSWORTHphoto 17:57 (1)13:44 (1)13:44 (2)13:49 (1)13:42 (1)13:43 (1)0.9%1h26:39-
bookmark21009Rick FETHERSTONphoto_library 18:38 (5)13:52 (2)13:41 (1)13:56 (2)13:45 (2)15:01 (8)9.7%1h28:532:14
bookmark3997Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers18:25 (3)13:58 (3)14:07 (4)14:12 (3)14:27 (4)14:21 (4)3.5%1h29:302:51
bookmark4959Gary CURTISphoto_library Barford Van Hire / Push Sport18:52 (7)14:15 (6)14:00 (3)14:15 (4)14:11 (3)14:22 (5)2.6%1h29:553:16
bookmark5961Ian DALTONphoto 18:49 (6)14:11 (4)14:07 (4)14:22 (5)14:35 (5)14:26 (6)3.3%1h30:303:51
bookmark6952Paul BARROWphoto_library Amisvelo Racing Team18:55 (8)14:15 (6)14:20 (7)14:28 (6)14:38 (6)14:18 (2)2.7%1h30:544:15
bookmark71028Paul HUDSONphoto_library 19:26 (12)14:39 (9)15:00 (8)14:37 (8)14:41 (7)14:26 (6)3.9%1h32:496:10
bookmark8954Paul CHAMPNESSphoto_library 19:05 (9)14:43 (11)15:19 (14)14:31 (7)14:44 (8)16:39 (20)14.7%1h35:018:22
bookmark9965Mark GOULSBRAphoto 19:50 (17)15:04 (16)15:06 (11)15:05 (9)15:05 (9)15:09 (9)0.6%1h35:198:40
bookmark101002Ashley ROLESphoto_library 19:23 (11)14:51 (12)15:04 (10)15:14 (11)15:33 (11)15:46 (15)6.2%1h35:519:12
bookmark11956Charles CODRINGTONphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC19:41 (16)14:51 (12)15:01 (9)15:19 (12)15:29 (10)15:42 (13)5.7%1h36:039:24
bookmark121099Mark WINGARphoto Gipping Race Team ( GRT )18:31 (4)14:30 (8)16:28 (24)16:25 (22)15:53 (17)14:20 (3)14.9%1h36:079:28
bookmark13977Mike LAWRENCEphoto_library HKR XC TEAM19:33 (13)14:57 (14)15:16 (13)15:22 (13)15:34 (12)15:59 (18)6.9%1h36:4110:02
bookmark14960Mark CUSHINGphoto_library Amisvelo Racing Team19:36 (15)15:02 (15)15:07 (12)15:30 (14)15:53 (17)15:45 (14)5.7%1h36:5310:14
bookmark15981Philip PEACOCKphoto_library Ely & District CC20:07 (18)15:22 (17)15:31 (15)15:09 (10)15:38 (13)15:27 (11)3.2%1h37:1410:35
bookmark161030Andre PUCCIphoto 19:34 (14)15:25 (19)15:38 (17)15:41 (15)15:47 (15)15:33 (12)2.4%1h37:3810:59
bookmark171025Anthony WALTONphoto Team Milton Keynes20:45 (22)15:33 (21)15:45 (19)15:41 (15)15:44 (14)15:26 (10)2.1%1h38:5412:15
bookmark18969Paul HARBINSONphoto 20:07 (18)15:23 (18)15:33 (16)15:53 (19)16:15 (21)15:51 (17)5.6%1h39:0212:23
bookmark191014Stephen DE BOLTZphoto_library Ipswich Bicycle Club20:39 (21)15:30 (20)15:43 (18)15:41 (15)15:50 (16)15:50 (16)2.2%1h39:1312:34
bookmark201015Steve FOSTERphoto 20:25 (20)15:45 (23)15:46 (20)15:51 (18)16:26 (23)16:44 (22)6.2%1h40:5714:18
bookmark211005Paul BROWN (xc)photo_library Numplumz Mountainbikers21:18 (26)15:35 (22)16:05 (21)16:11 (21)16:06 (20)15:59 (18)3.9%1h41:1414:35
bookmark22980Paul MOCKETTphoto_library Newdales Cycles RT21:10 (25)15:46 (24)16:07 (22)16:07 (20)16:04 (19)16:42 (21)5.9%1h41:5615:17
bookmark23989David ROBBphoto Mildenhall CC20:57 (24)15:57 (26)16:19 (23)16:30 (23)16:17 (22)17:01 (23)6.7%1h43:0116:22
bookmark24971Martin HOLLANDphoto_library Ely & District CC20:53 (23)16:06 (27)16:28 (24)17:04 (25)17:40 (26)9.7%1h28:11
bookmark25998Iain WEBBphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club21:57 (30)16:45 (29)17:21 (30)16:56 (24)17:22 (25)3.7%1h30:21
bookmark261020Geoff NUTTER Herne Hill Youth CC22:13 (31)15:56 (25)16:30 (26)17:04 (25)18:41 (30)17.3%1h30:24
bookmark27987Sean QUARMBYphoto Barford Van Hire / Push Sport22:14 (32)16:58 (32)17:13 (29)17:24 (27)17:10 (24)2.6%1h30:59
bookmark281006David DICKSONphoto_library 21:46 (28)16:49 (30)17:11 (28)18:08 (30)18:27 (29)9.7%1h32:21
bookmark291001Tony WOOD (gvet)photo 22:33 (35)17:05 (33)17:26 (31)17:44 (28)17:49 (27)4.3%1h32:37
bookmark301026Allan WEINERphoto London Phoenix CC23:07 (37)17:27 (35)17:41 (32)18:01 (29)17:59 (28)3.2%1h34:15
bookmark311027Shaun WOODLEYphoto 23:02 (36)17:32 (36)18:32 (34)18:14 (31)18:49 (32)7.3%1h36:09
bookmark321017Steven METCALFE Team Darenth23:55 (38)18:25 (37)18:46 (35)18:34 (32)18:45 (31)1.9%1h38:25
bookmark33991Murray SPENCERphoto CC Bexley24:28 (39)18:36 (38)19:34 (36)19:04 (33)19:46 (33)6.3%1h41:28
bookmark341029Gary MORGANSphoto Amisvelo Racing Team25:44 (41)19:47 (40)20:00 (37)20:02 (34)20:31 (34)3.7%1h46:04
bookmark351031Alan GARDNERphoto 21:23 (27)16:11 (28)17:09 (27)6.0%54:43
bookmark361021Dave PATONphoto_library 21:47 (29)16:54 (31)17:46 (33)5.1%56:27
bookmark37978Robert LEE (svet) 32:17 (43)27:56 (42)27:09 (38)2.9%1h27:22
bookmark381019Richard MUCHMOREphoto_library Renvale RT1h02:12 (44)14:39 (9)14:16 (6)2.7%1h31:07
bookmark391000Mark WELLSTEDphoto Amisvelo Racing Team18:24 (2)14:14 (5)n/a32:38
bookmark40973Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc22:28 (34)17:24 (34)n/a39:52
bookmark411016Lee HELLEN Haverhill Cycling Club24:38 (40)19:17 (39)n/a43:55
bookmark42958Michael CURTIS St Ives CC31:13 (42)20:31 (41)n/a51:44
bookmark43988Mark REMONphoto_library Dysons Cycles19:14 (10)n/a19:14
bookmark441003Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC22:25 (33)n/a22:25

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

67 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1507Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles19:30 (8)14:35 (1)14:27 (1)14:11 (1)2.8%1h02:43-
bookmark2543Paul THOMAS (mas1) VC Revolution19:03 (1)14:35 (1)14:34 (2)14:34 (3)0.1%1h02:46 3s
bookmark3462Matthew MORGAN Superior Bikes UK19:09 (5)14:37 (3)14:37 (3)14:31 (2)0.7%1h02:5411s
bookmark4489Marcin RYS 19:06 (4)15:03 (6)14:47 (4)15:12 (10)2.8%1h04:081:25
bookmark5457Jonathan LING 20:02 (12)14:58 (5)14:51 (5)15:07 (7)1.8%1h04:582:15
bookmark6544Antony MAY EHF Velopro19:47 (9)15:12 (8)14:59 (6)15:04 (6)1.4%1h05:022:19
bookmark7436Jason FOWLER 19:17 (7)15:40 (12)15:16 (9)15:08 (8)3.5%1h05:212:38
bookmark8472Nick SALTER Hadleigh MTB Club19:04 (2)14:38 (4)16:47 (29)15:12 (10)14.7%1h05:412:58
bookmark9509Andy HURST Colchester Rovers CC20:34 (17)15:15 (9)15:12 (8)15:11 (9)0.4%1h06:123:29
bookmark10535Valeri MAELK 20:51 (20)15:26 (10)15:00 (7)14:56 (5)3.3%1h06:133:30
bookmark11417Daniel BURGESS Iceni Velo19:55 (10)15:27 (11)15:39 (10)15:26 (13)1.4%1h06:273:44
bookmark12548Jacob CHAMBERS Southend Wheelers19:56 (11)15:42 (13)15:42 (12)15:29 (14)1.4%1h06:494:06
bookmark13483Mark TILLEY 19:05 (3)17:22 (41)15:52 (15)14:48 (4)17.3%1h07:074:24
bookmark14439Tony GREEN (opn) Boxford Bike Club20:21 (15)15:49 (16)15:50 (14)15:42 (15)0.8%1h07:424:59
bookmark15432Leo FALKNER St Ives CC20:37 (18)15:47 (15)16:03 (18)15:22 (12)4.4%1h07:495:06
bookmark16437Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB20:19 (14)15:49 (16)15:55 (16)16:01 (16)1.3%1h08:045:21
bookmark17438Alan GARDNERphoto 20:59 (23)15:44 (14)16:04 (19)16:01 (16)2.1%1h08:486:05
bookmark18411Andrew BIRD 20:33 (16)16:15 (22)16:07 (20)16:30 (20)2.4%1h09:256:42
bookmark19412Nick BOWYER 21:19 (28)16:07 (21)15:59 (17)16:01 (16)0.8%1h09:266:43
bookmark20529Jonathan CARTER louth cycle centre21:00 (24)16:01 (18)16:08 (22)16:37 (21)3.7%1h09:467:03
bookmark21456John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC21:01 (25)16:02 (19)16:07 (20)16:40 (23)4.0%1h09:507:07
bookmark22463Paul MORRIS 21:17 (27)16:06 (20)16:10 (23)16:18 (19)1.2%1h09:517:08
bookmark23465Mark OXENHAM Hadleigh MTB Club20:50 (19)16:28 (27)16:16 (24)16:47 (25)3.2%1h10:217:38
bookmark24410Kevin BARKER Ciclos Uno21:03 (26)16:21 (26)16:22 (25)16:38 (22)1.7%1h10:247:41
bookmark25416Peter BUCHKOV 20:57 (22)16:20 (25)16:33 (26)16:51 (27)3.2%1h10:417:58
bookmark26477Martin SMITH Colchester Rovers CC21:25 (31)16:15 (22)16:40 (28)16:47 (25)3.3%1h11:078:24
bookmark27539Alex STEPNEY Forest Side Riders21:23 (29)16:15 (22)16:39 (27)17:20 (35)6.7%1h11:378:54
bookmark28485Lewis TURNER 21:23 (29)16:36 (29)16:50 (30)17:06 (29)3.0%1h11:559:12
bookmark29447Bradley HURR Hadleigh MTB Club20:54 (21)16:48 (32)17:09 (34)17:13 (31)2.5%1h12:049:21
bookmark30430Chris ENGLISH Colchester Rovers CC21:39 (34)16:47 (30)17:00 (32)17:06 (29)1.9%1h12:329:49
bookmark31442Gavin HALFORD 21:45 (36)16:53 (33)17:03 (33)17:19 (34)2.6%1h13:0010:17
bookmark32499Jorge BARCENA ROSELL Velosport Cycling Club21:39 (34)17:03 (35)17:19 (37)17:14 (32)1.6%1h13:1510:32
bookmark33484Kingsley TOWLER 21:29 (32)16:47 (30)17:43 (42)17:26 (36)5.6%1h13:2510:42
bookmark34455Stuart LEMANSKI 22:51 (43)16:55 (34)16:55 (31)16:46 (24)0.9%1h13:2710:44
bookmark35458Richard MATTHEWS (spt) 22:10 (37)16:33 (28)17:21 (38)17:47 (40)7.5%1h13:5111:08
bookmark36445Mark HOLLINGWORTH 21:34 (33)17:10 (38)17:44 (43)17:27 (37)3.3%1h13:5511:12
bookmark37486Charles WADE 20:03 (13)15:08 (7)15:40 (11)23:39 (54)56.3%1h14:3011:47
bookmark38531Peter DYER Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club22:44 (42)17:13 (39)17:09 (34)17:28 (38)1.8%1h14:3411:51
bookmark39434Adam FLACK 22:39 (39)17:28 (42)17:58 (46)16:54 (28)6.3%1h14:5912:16
bookmark40475Paul SMITH (opn) Colchester Clunkers22:17 (38)17:07 (36)17:48 (45)17:53 (41)4.5%1h15:0512:22
bookmark41500Kris BUTCHER 22:41 (40)17:18 (40)17:35 (39)17:38 (39)1.9%1h15:1212:29
bookmark42440Matt GRUBY 23:43 (46)17:07 (36)17:15 (36)17:14 (32)0.8%1h15:1912:36
bookmark43449Gary JONES 23:35 (44)17:32 (44)17:35 (39)18:18 (45)4.4%1h17:0014:17
bookmark44505Martin GREENAWAY 23:39 (45)17:30 (43)17:35 (39)18:16 (44)4.4%1h17:0014:17
bookmark45534Rhonay LO TURCO 22:42 (41)18:51 (54)18:11 (47)18:00 (42)4.7%1h17:4415:01
bookmark46512Garry MACDONALD 24:20 (51)17:58 (45)18:11 (47)18:04 (43)1.2%1h18:3315:50
bookmark47527Nigel BENHAM 24:17 (50)18:23 (48)18:37 (51)18:20 (46)1.5%1h19:3716:54
bookmark48533Gary FLEET 24:33 (54)18:42 (50)17:47 (44)18:45 (47)5.4%1h19:4717:04
bookmark49414Dale BRINKLEY 23:48 (47)18:17 (47)18:26 (50)19:58 (51)9.2%1h20:2917:46
bookmark50431Paul EVERSON 24:30 (52)18:11 (46)18:21 (49)19:53 (50)9.3%1h20:5518:12
bookmark51476Dan SMITH (sen) 25:00 (56)18:42 (50)19:00 (52)18:59 (49)1.6%1h21:4118:58
bookmark52532Gorka FERNÁNDEZ CRESPO 23:56 (48)19:33 (57)19:20 (54)18:54 (48)3.4%1h21:4319:00
bookmark53547Matthew FINLAY 23:57 (49)18:42 (50)19:58 (58)21:58 (53)17.5%1h24:3521:52
bookmark54488William WYTHE 24:32 (53)19:22 (56)19:58 (58)20:50 (52)7.6%1h24:4221:59
bookmark55444Chris HINITT West Suffolk Wheelers24:39 (55)18:46 (53)19:26 (56)3.6%1h02:51
bookmark56498Stephen BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers25:05 (58)18:39 (49)19:08 (53)2.6%1h02:52
bookmark57537Adam MATHEW 25:02 (57)18:59 (55)19:29 (57)2.6%1h03:30
bookmark58418Kevin CARTER 26:30 (60)19:38 (58)19:23 (55)1.3%1h05:31
bookmark59519Paul SPOWAGE 30:21 (66)20:02 (59)15:46 (13)27.1%1h06:09
bookmark60501Tarquin COOK 27:49 (62)20:56 (61)21:29 (61)2.6%1h10:14
bookmark61468Steve RIDER 25:15 (59)20:53 (60)24:18 (63)16.4%1h10:26
bookmark62487Russell WATLING High Beach Youth Cycling Club27:59 (63)21:54 (62)22:34 (62)3.0%1h12:27
bookmark63546Pablo BEALE 29:57 (65)24:10 (64)21:13 (60)13.9%1h15:20
bookmark64530Douglas CORBETT 28:42 (64)24:05 (63)25:06 (65)4.2%1h17:53
bookmark65450Mark JONES 30:58 (67)25:30 (65)24:47 (64)2.9%1h21:15
bookmark66422Dom CLARKE Kings Lynn MTB19:11 (6)n/a19:11
bookmark67540Martin BROWN (gvet) 27:47 (61)n/a27:47

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

32 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1223George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC20:20 (1)14:41 (1)15:16 (1)15:41 (1)6.8%1h05:58-
bookmark2221Ralf FALKNER 20:28 (4)15:32 (4)15:41 (3)15:44 (2)1.3%1h07:251:27
bookmark3252Yani ANGELO DJELIL Team Darenth20:30 (6)15:36 (5)15:46 (4)15:48 (4)1.3%1h07:401:42
bookmark4246Harry TILLEY Naked Bikes Race Team20:49 (11)15:48 (7)15:36 (2)15:46 (3)1.3%1h07:592:01
bookmark5242Joseph SMITH (juv) Iceni Velo20:44 (7)15:57 (10)15:56 (5)16:09 (6)1.4%1h08:462:48
bookmark6211Ben BISSON WORX Factory Racing20:47 (10)15:52 (9)16:03 (7)16:12 (7)2.1%1h08:542:56
bookmark7260Tom TAYLOR (juv) Sulis Scorpions20:44 (7)16:46 (16)15:57 (6)16:21 (9)5.1%1h09:483:50
bookmark8231Mark LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)21:26 (14)16:55 (17)16:19 (8)15:49 (5)7.0%1h10:294:31
bookmark9229Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club21:25 (13)16:06 (11)16:44 (11)16:15 (8)3.9%1h10:304:32
bookmark10214Oliver BRINKLEY 20:44 (7)15:42 (6)16:31 (9)17:46 (18)13.2%1h10:434:45
bookmark11240William SHIELD 21:44 (16)16:26 (14)16:31 (9)16:53 (11)2.7%1h11:345:36
bookmark12248Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes21:43 (15)15:48 (7)17:06 (12)17:00 (12)8.2%1h11:375:39
bookmark13209Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth21:21 (12)16:34 (15)18:02 (19)16:52 (10)8.9%1h12:496:51
bookmark14230Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC21:59 (19)17:09 (19)17:08 (13)17:29 (15)2.0%1h13:457:47
bookmark15224Piers HIGGINSON Team Darenth21:57 (17)17:27 (21)17:21 (15)17:29 (15)0.8%1h14:148:16
bookmark16216Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT22:02 (20)17:21 (20)17:39 (18)17:48 (19)2.6%1h14:508:52
bookmark17213Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes21:57 (17)16:23 (13)17:24 (16)19:10 (21)17.0%1h14:548:56
bookmark18239Alfie SALMON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club20:29 (5)16:08 (12)17:12 (14)21:36 (22)33.9%1h15:259:27
bookmark19244Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes22:20 (21)16:58 (18)17:27 (17)18:41 (20)10.1%1h15:269:28
bookmark20234Joshua MORRIS (juv) Numplumz Mountainbikers22:46 (23)17:40 (22)18:35 (21)17:39 (17)5.3%1h16:4010:42
bookmark21249Oliver WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC23:02 (24)17:51 (23)18:37 (22)17:19 (13)7.5%1h16:4910:51
bookmark22220Jack EMERSON (juv) Colchester Rovers CC23:19 (25)18:17 (25)18:09 (20)17:26 (14)4.9%1h17:1111:13
bookmark23256Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo20:22 (3)15:21 (3)19:46 (26)23:45 (23)54.7%1h19:1413:16
bookmark24238Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club22:41 (22)18:11 (24)19:08 (23)24:44 (24)36.0%1h24:4418:46
bookmark25236Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club23:39 (26)19:19 (26)20:04 (27)3.9%1h03:02
bookmark26261Gethin DAVIES (juv) Welwyn Wheelers CC25:43 (29)19:43 (27)19:37 (25)0.5%1h05:03
bookmark27262Joseph BLAKER Hadleigh MTB Club26:41 (31)20:33 (29)19:35 (24)4.9%1h06:49
bookmark28247Oscar WADE 25:11 (27)19:57 (28)22:44 (29)14.0%1h07:52
bookmark29259Benjamin HEWETT 25:40 (28)21:01 (30)21:16 (28)1.2%1h07:57
bookmark30225Noah HOBBS Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club20:21 (2)14:57 (2)n/a35:18
bookmark31258Robert DE MONCHAUX-IRONS Cycling Club Hackney26:34 (30)24:34 (31)n/a51:08
bookmark32235Alex NUNN 1h01:57 (32)n/a1h01:57

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

25 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1315Sam TROTTER St Ives CC18:07 (1)13:54 (1)14:14 (1)14:32 (1)4.6%1h00:47-
bookmark2294Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club18:43 (2)14:32 (2)14:42 (2)15:06 (6)3.9%1h03:032:16
bookmark3290Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club19:13 (3)15:03 (5)14:50 (7)14:41 (2)2.5%1h03:473:00
bookmark4297William GELL 19:36 (6)15:04 (6)14:48 (6)14:41 (2)2.6%1h04:093:22
bookmark5302Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenth19:35 (5)15:08 (8)14:45 (4)14:42 (4)2.9%1h04:103:23
bookmark6327Joseph BLACKMORE 19:56 (8)14:48 (3)14:45 (4)14:47 (5)0.3%1h04:163:29
bookmark7298Daniel HALL (yth) Colchester Rovers CC19:45 (7)14:59 (4)14:44 (3)15:17 (7)3.7%1h04:453:58
bookmark8299Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM19:32 (4)15:40 (15)15:46 (12)15:26 (9)2.2%1h06:245:37
bookmark9324Luke HAZELL Team Darenth20:05 (11)15:07 (7)15:41 (11)15:31 (10)3.7%1h06:245:37
bookmark10285Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club20:27 (16)15:24 (12)15:16 (8)15:20 (8)0.9%1h06:275:40
bookmark11289Adam CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club20:24 (13)15:16 (10)15:31 (9)15:44 (11)3.1%1h06:556:08
bookmark11292Alfie CUNNIFFE Hadleigh MTB Club19:57 (9)15:41 (16)15:33 (10)15:44 (11)1.2%1h06:556:08
bookmark13296Max FALKNER 20:26 (15)15:38 (14)15:46 (12)15:49 (13)1.2%1h07:396:52
bookmark14293Luca D'ARCY WILLETT Zappi Racing Team20:20 (12)15:08 (8)16:11 (14)16:14 (14)7.3%1h07:537:06
bookmark15279Euan ALEXANDER Hadleigh MTB Club20:00 (10)15:20 (11)16:12 (15)17:03 (18)11.2%1h08:357:48
bookmark16325Thomas METCALFE Team Darenth20:51 (18)15:54 (17)16:19 (16)16:50 (16)5.9%1h09:549:07
bookmark17304Oliver MORGAN Superior Bikes UK20:36 (17)16:34 (20)16:43 (17)16:36 (15)0.9%1h10:299:42
bookmark18328Caleb BROWN Team Darenth22:31 (22)16:51 (22)17:00 (18)16:52 (17)0.9%1h13:1412:27
bookmark19280Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)21:16 (19)16:52 (23)17:21 (20)17:54 (22)6.1%1h13:2312:36
bookmark20316Francis WATLING High Beach Youth Cycling Club21:57 (21)16:32 (19)17:16 (19)18:05 (23)9.4%1h13:5013:03
bookmark21283Samuel BLAKER Hadleigh MTB Club22:44 (23)16:50 (21)17:26 (21)17:12 (19)3.6%1h14:1213:25
bookmark22323Alfie ALDRIDGE 21:29 (20)16:30 (18)19:44 (23)17:41 (21)19.6%1h15:2414:37
bookmark23282Callum BIGGS Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club23:19 (24)17:45 (24)18:07 (22)17:28 (20)3.7%1h16:3915:52
bookmark24303Ben LOWE 25:06 (25)20:45 (25)33:41 (24)62.3%1h19:32
bookmark25318Jake CROSSLEY Colchester Rovers CC20:24 (13)15:28 (13)n/a35:52

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

34 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1118Alfie AMEYphoto_library Team Darenth4:34 (1)4:39 (1)4:36 (1)4:49 (1)5.5%18:38-
bookmark2117Oscar AMEYphoto_library Team Darenth4:35 (2)4:41 (2)5:15 (3)5:38 (11)22.9%20:091:31
bookmark3137Oliver TILLEYphoto 5:05 (3)4:59 (3)5:05 (2)5:10 (2)3.7%20:191:41
bookmark4136Alex STANFORDphoto_library 5:05 (3)5:01 (4)5:18 (4)5:16 (3)5.6%20:402:02
bookmark5133Dominic PAULEYphoto_library St Ives CC5:07 (6)5:08 (6)5:23 (6)5:27 (5)6.5%21:052:27
bookmark6130Mak LARKINphoto_library trainSharp Club5:05 (3)5:01 (4)5:18 (4)5:56 (14)18.3%21:202:42
bookmark7121Daniel CAVALLAphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club5:25 (8)5:16 (7)5:25 (7)5:30 (6)4.4%21:362:58
bookmark8158Theo SANDELLphoto_library Southborough Wheelers5:24 (7)5:26 (12)5:35 (9)5:31 (8)3.4%21:563:18
bookmark9101Oliver BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:26 (10)5:24 (9)5:35 (9)5:33 (10)3.4%21:583:20
bookmark10127Finlay GOODMANphoto 5:32 (14)5:19 (8)5:37 (12)5:30 (6)5.6%21:583:20
bookmark11132Jude MCGREEVYphoto_library Team Darenth5:29 (11)5:24 (9)5:35 (9)5:31 (8)3.4%21:593:21
bookmark12108Ethan LESLIEphoto_library Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:29 (11)5:27 (13)5:50 (13)5:39 (12)7.0%22:253:47
bookmark13154Lughaidh COOKphoto_library Thanet RC5:25 (8)5:25 (11)5:50 (13)5:45 (13)7.7%22:253:47
bookmark14155Tom NEWALLphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC6:04 (16)5:30 (14)5:30 (8)5:25 (4)12.0%22:293:51
bookmark15103Samuel BROOKphoto West Suffolk Wheelers6:06 (17)5:47 (16)6:10 (16)5:56 (14)6.6%23:595:21
bookmark16115Oliver SKYRMEphoto_library 6:15 (19)5:56 (18)6:21 (19)6:26 (16)8.4%24:586:20
bookmark17114Stanley SALTER 5:30 (13)5:33 (15)6:46 (24)7:23 (17)34.2%25:126:34
bookmark18138Toby WADEphoto 6:19 (20)5:54 (17)6:21 (19)7:31 (18)27.4%26:057:27
bookmark19157Jake SEAMANphoto_library Stowmarket & Dist CC8:41 (32)8:02 (32)8:37 (30)1h08:28 (19)752.3%1h33:481h15:10
bookmark2028Isaac ROBERTSONphoto Cambridge Junior Cycling Club6:27 (23)6:11 (22)6:09 (15)4.9%18:47
bookmark21135William SMITH (u12)photo Colchester Rovers CC6:13 (18)6:04 (19)6:34 (22)8.2%18:51
bookmark22139Louie WATTSphoto 6:27 (23)6:10 (21)6:16 (17)4.6%18:53
bookmark23116Alex SPRAGGONSphoto Hadleigh Cycling Club6:27 (23)6:09 (20)6:22 (21)4.9%18:58
bookmark24131Harry MAY-GILLINGSphoto_library 6:21 (21)6:14 (23)6:35 (23)5.6%19:10
bookmark25151Lochlan DYERphoto_library 6:42 (29)6:15 (24)6:18 (18)7.2%19:15
bookmark26106Thomas KENTphoto_library 6:32 (26)6:21 (25)7:06 (27)11.8%19:59
bookmark27153Harry EAGLEphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC6:38 (28)6:44 (27)6:51 (25)3.3%20:13
bookmark28134Mason PORTERphoto Hadleigh MTB Club6:37 (27)6:47 (28)6:54 (26)4.3%20:18
bookmark29159Samuel SMITH St Ives CC7:05 (30)7:19 (30)7:28 (28)5.4%21:52
bookmark30125Charlie FLEETphoto 7:20 (31)7:50 (31)7:32 (29)6.8%22:42
bookmark31198James MARSHALL (u12)photo_library 9:18 (33)9:03 (33)9:34 (31)5.7%27:55
bookmark32107Oli LAWRENCEphoto_library 6:26 (22)6:47 (28)15:05 (32)134.5%28:18
bookmark33123Tommy DICKSONphoto 5:33 (15)6:21 (25)14.4%11:54
bookmark34196Connor MORTIMERphoto 9:47 (34)9:54 (34)1.2%19:41

U9 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Diff
bookmark111George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC5:27 (1)-
bookmark230Noah SMITH Team Darenth5:32 (2) 5s
bookmark332Joseph STANFORD 5:38 (3)11s
bookmark449Billy TOMLINSON 5:40 (4)13s
bookmark519Nathaniel LEMANSKI Cambridge Junior Cycling Club6:21 (5)54s
bookmark634Harry TITMAN Norwich Junior Cycling Club6:30 (6)1:03
bookmark716Nathan GUNNELL 6:34 (7)1:07
bookmark720William LOWE 6:34 (7)1:07
bookmark924Ted OSBORNE Hadleigh MTB Club7:08 (9)1:41
bookmark1017Dylan HANKS 7:10 (10)1:43
bookmark117Leo BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club7:16 (11)1:49
bookmark1231Barnaby SMITH Team Darenth7:23 (12)1:56
bookmark1314Oliver GOODMAN 7:31 (13)2:04
bookmark1350Cedric TOMLINSON 7:31 (13)2:04
bookmark1548Beau LARKIN TrainSharp7:37 (15)2:10
bookmark163Logan AYERS 7:39 (16)2:12
bookmark171Harry ALEXANDER 7:57 (17)2:30
bookmark1813Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC8:14 (18)2:47
bookmark195Zak BANKS 9:00 (19)3:33
bookmark2021Edward LOWE 9:18 (20)3:51
bookmark2118Sebastian LEMANSKI 12:34 (21)7:07

 

 

Expert/Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11101Elvita BRANCH 20:10 (1)15:30 (2)15:28 (1)16:08 (1)16:20 (2)15:51 (1)5.6%1h39:27-
bookmark21128Emily BENHAM KVÅLE 20:45 (2)15:27 (1)16:10 (2)16:17 (2)16:13 (1)16:27 (2)6.5%1h41:191:52

Sport women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1651Nicole BECK Epic Orange21:48 (2)16:27 (1)16:57 (2)16:57 (1)17:23 (2)5.7%1h29:32-
bookmark2700Emma BOND HKR XC TEAM22:07 (3)16:53 (3)17:11 (3)17:56 (3)17:44 (3)6.2%1h31:512:19
bookmark3653Alison GOSS 23:11 (4)17:45 (4)17:28 (4)17:09 (2)17:06 (1)3.8%1h32:393:07
bookmark4652Jodie COLE Epic Orange21:47 (1)16:47 (2)16:40 (1)19:04 (4)20:55 (4)25.5%1h35:135:41

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1888Anita WARD Gipping Race Team ( GRT )23:23 (3)16:41 (1)16:39 (1)16:42 (1)16:42 (1)0.3%1h30:07-
bookmark2801Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre23:03 (1)17:41 (2)17:58 (2)18:13 (2)17:54 (2)3.0%1h34:494:42
bookmark3887Mandie JAMES Pearce Cycles23:20 (2)18:58 (3)18:51 (3)18:55 (3)18:27 (3)2.8%1h38:318:24

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1201Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club21:40 (1)16:43 (1)17:25 (1)17:37 (1)5.4%1h13:25-
bookmark2203Emily LINES Wxc World Racing22:07 (2)17:44 (2)17:42 (2)17:47 (2)0.5%1h15:201:55
bookmark3202Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC22:33 (3)17:50 (3)18:30 (3)18:41 (3)4.8%1h17:344:09
bookmark4206Beatrice PAULEY St Ives CC23:17 (4)18:48 (4)19:30 (4)19:40 (4)4.6%1h21:157:50
bookmark5253Chloe OLLETT Colchester Rovers CC28:39 (5)25:22 (5)24:56 (5)1.7%1h18:57

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1277Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing20:36 (1)15:39 (1)15:52 (1)15:08 (1)4.8%1h07:15-
bookmark2278Harley PELL LIV AWOL20:42 (2)15:53 (2)16:24 (2)16:31 (2)4.0%1h09:302:15
bookmark3276Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club20:58 (3)16:09 (3)16:43 (3)16:45 (3)3.7%1h10:353:20
bookmark4320Megan MACMAHON 4T+ Cyclopark21:48 (4)16:21 (4)17:18 (4)17:49 (4)9.0%1h13:166:01
bookmark5317Ella BAKER 4T+ Cyclopark24:44 (5)20:53 (6)20:59 (6)21:28 (5)2.8%1h28:0420:49
bookmark6319Mollie BILNER Hadleigh Cycling Club26:08 (6)20:30 (5)20:17 (5)22:17 (6)9.9%1h29:1221:57

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1367Jessica COBBE Leicestershire Road Club21:25 (1)16:42 (1)17:02 (1)17:35 (1)5.3%1h12:44-
bookmark2378Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles22:07 (2)19:33 (2)25:15 (3)20:38 (2)29.2%1h27:3314:49
bookmark3353Molly CUTMOREphoto TPH Racing26:14 (3)20:54 (3)21:34 (2)22:40 (3)8.5%1h31:2218:38

Open women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1402Giselle DEVLIN Hadleigh MTB Club24:22 (1)18:32 (1)19:00 (1)2.5%1h01:54-
bookmark2401Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club24:40 (2)18:36 (2)19:06 (2)2.7%1h02:2228s
bookmark3497Emma BATCHELOR Hadleigh MTB Club24:40 (2)19:58 (3)20:17 (3)1.6%1h04:553:01
bookmark4407Christine RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club31:01 (4)25:53 (4)26:50 (4)3.7%1h23:4421:50

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark12Katie ALLSOPphoto Hillingdon Slipstreamers6:21 (3)5:54 (2)5:49 (2)5:44 (1)10.8%23:48-
bookmark2112Hannah PHILLIPSphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club6:19 (2)5:54 (2)5:54 (3)6:23 (2)8.2%24:3042s
bookmark3140Lucy ALLSOPphoto_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers6:13 (1)5:21 (1)5:30 (1)16.2%17:04
bookmark4142Tulsi BAKRANIAphoto Team Darenth7:01 (7)5:54 (2)6:08 (5)18.9%19:03
bookmark5148Lizzie WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC7:06 (9)6:15 (6)5:55 (4)20.0%19:16
bookmark6102Abigail BIGGSphoto_library Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club6:56 (5)6:16 (7)6:11 (6)12.1%19:23
bookmark7156Holly HAZELLphoto_library Team Darenth6:52 (4)6:27 (8)6:45 (7)6.5%20:04
bookmark8105Bethany GOODWINphoto_library louth cycle centre7:21 (10)6:14 (5)7:00 (8)17.9%20:35
bookmark9141Lola ARNOLDphoto Team Darenth7:05 (8)7:10 (9)7:07 (9)1.2%21:22
bookmark10143Daisy EMERSON Colchester Rovers CC7:23 (11)7:39 (10)7:40 (10)3.8%22:42
bookmark11200Kerys BAKERphoto Team Darenth6:59 (6)n/a6:59
bookmark12197Rosa MARSHALLphoto 10:01 (12)n/a10:01

U9 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Diff
bookmark16Isabel BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club6:32 (1)-
bookmark215Isabelle GOODWIN louth cycle centre7:00 (2)28s
bookmark323Ruby ODELL St Ives CC7:18 (3)46s
bookmark425Zoe PORTER 7:43 (4)1:11
bookmark535Phoebe OLLETT Colchester Rovers CC8:37 (5)2:05
bookmark647Lizete LIEPINA 12:34 (6)6:02