view_listResults (388)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=419PheonixCycl…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11105Andrew COCKBURN 10:16211:05111:20211:35210:51110:59111:36112:01317.0%1h29:43-
bookmark21110Seb HERROD 10:14111:07211:20211:32111:22211:52411:47211:57216.8%1h31:131:30
bookmark31134Wayne BENNETT Windmill Wheels Cycling Club10:22611:10411:07111:37311:36311:51311:53412:07416.9%1h31:442:01
 41131Neil HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT10:19311:08311:40612:01512:03612:06511:52311:52117.3%1h33:013:18
 51119Lee WOODCOCK HKR XC TEAM11:001311:33511:38411:49411:49411:13212:55812:35517.4%1h34:334:50
 61129Scott CLIPSTONE 10:19311:43611:38412:12711:58512:07612:35712:49724.2%1h35:215:38
 71115Jonathan SCHNABEL Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)10:37711:44711:52712:01512:09712:10712:28612:42619.6%1h35:436:00
 81124Tom O'NEILL (exp) 10:571211:53812:15912:30812:45912:55912:08512:53818.0%1h38:168:33
 91126Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire10:54911:58912:241012:41912:42812:54813:09913:19922.2%1h40:0110:18
 101109Matt ELLIS (mas) Epic Orange10:54912:391311:56813:401313:461213:251013:561027.8%1h30:16
 111130Nicholas COLEY Evans Cycles10:40812:001025:481313:101113:301126:3711149.5%1h41:45
 121132Pierre THOMAS Cadence Cannondale RT10:551112:091113:281213:161213:101023.4%1h02:58
 131133Louis WELLS Arrow Cycles11:001312:291212:561113:081014:081328.5%1h03:41
 141111Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm10:193n/a10:19

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1657Jules BIRKS VC Londres10:12111:02111:22111:29111:35111:47112:08519.0%1h19:35-
bookmark2666Mathew ELEY 10:25411:25211:35211:48411:50211:55212:02415.5%1h21:001:25
bookmark3681Robert STAINES 10:16211:33411:50312:06712:19612:03311:48220.0%1h21:552:20
 4674James PICKERING (spt) 10:20311:42511:59511:43312:19612:05411:47119.2%1h21:552:20
 5654Mike AUGER 10:46811:50712:14811:32211:54312:15612:13613.8%1h22:453:10
 6670Zac HERROD University of Derby Cycling Club11:131511:54812:05712:05511:57412:05411:5737.7%1h23:173:42
 7662Ben CAVERS 10:39612:071112:16912:15912:00513:281612:23726.4%1h25:085:33
 8680Andrew SNOWBALL VC Londres10:51911:48612:01612:11812:441113:111212:591121.5%1h25:456:10
 9665Will DORSETT 10:521011:54812:351112:471412:30913:05912:37920.4%1h26:206:45
 10659David BRADSHAW 10:551112:231412:451512:461312:541212:52812:34818.2%1h27:097:34
 11675Daniel PREECE Army CSR10:32511:551011:57412:271012:581313:381713:461430.7%1h27:137:38
 12656Luke BARTON louth cycle centre11:041312:291512:371212:331213:091513:081113:131219.4%1h28:138:38
 13667Sam HANSON 11:101412:141212:421412:531512:591413:161313:381322.1%1h28:529:17
 14690Neil CATLING Team LCUK10:561212:391612:401316:252312:371012:32712:441050.2%1h30:3310:58
 15708Cathal BARTOLO Sprockets UK11:331813:001813:252013:221613:181613:271514:211624.2%1h32:2612:51
 16655Stephen BALFE 11:462113:092013:111713:291813:491713:261413:521517.8%1h32:4213:07
 17695Tom KRAUSE (spt) JCA-Equipe Velo11:532211:27312:211012:301112:27813:071014.6%1h13:45
 18698Duncan RYAN 11:201712:431713:121813:261714:101815:001832.4%1h19:51
 19668Christopher HARDWICK TROG12:172413:532214:392214:582114:431915:272025.8%1h25:57
 20669Martin HAWKER 12:502514:262314:542315:122215:232015:091919.9%1h27:54
 21706Ed TURNER 13:242615:522416:362417:172419:182244.0%1h22:27
 22711Dallin MCLAWS 16:392817:052617:292517:292516:59215.0%1h25:41
 23712Lloyd CORNELL 14:412718:272721:262624:362622:172367.5%1h41:27
 24679Jonathan SHEASBY 10:39612:171312:501612:05520.5%47:51
 25703Robert MILTON LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC)12:142313:051913:262113:381911.4%52:23
 26661Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC11:412040:152813:121813:5720244.5%1h19:05
 27693William JOHNSON 11:351913:092013.5%24:44
 28686Chris WILLS 11:161616:592550.7%28:15

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1380Eddie DAVIES Dulwich Paragon CC10:22111:39212:00112:29312:30112:27112:31120.7%1h23:58-
bookmark2361Nathan GIBSON St Ives CC11:08311:55312:17212:25212:35212:28213:36322.2%1h26:252:27
bookmark3360Kieran DEVLIN Hadleigh MTB Club10:57212:09412:19312:39413:00313:08313:26222.7%1h27:393:41
 4362Ryan GOODERHAM 11:09412:53513:18514:24515:01434.7%1h06:45
 5377Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth12:07611:20112:21412:0419.0%47:52
 6358Matthew DARLEY Hadleigh MTB Club13:50715:45617:10624.1%46:45
 7369Cameron HURST Xrt - Elmy Cycles11:30515:54738.3%27:24

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

41 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1898Paul LLOYD (vet) 10:01110:34110:50110:50110:55110:49110:4519.0%1h14:44-
bookmark2824Roger FOWKES Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles / WDMBC10:16311:18411:19211:23311:30211:36211:32213.0%1h18:544:10
bookmark3837Chris HUNTER 10:25411:13311:32411:22211:54711:53411:59715.0%1h20:215:37
 4860Matthew WHELAN ZeroBC10:48911:35511:35611:35411:41311:39311:3838.2%1h20:315:47
 5829Paul GROOMBRIDGE Barford Van Hire / Push Sport10:28511:41911:33511:41511:43411:56511:50514.0%1h20:526:08
 6900Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team10:37811:38611:42811:51611:48612:00611:40413.0%1h21:166:32
 7851Clement PALOZZI HKR XC TEAM10:36711:38611:43911:52711:45512:00611:56613.2%1h21:306:46
 8861Paul WHITE (vet) 10:34611:39811:38711:59812:04912:15812:301318.3%1h22:397:55
 9857Glenn STANFORD 10:531211:521112:121412:00912:061012:18912:07813.0%1h23:288:44
 10872Alastair LANGDON 10:531211:521111:501012:051012:00812:241112:471517.5%1h23:529:08
 11826Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre11:081512:091511:551112:061112:271312:301212:151012.3%1h24:309:46
 12905Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black Racing Team10:551411:511012:041312:411712:251212:431612:291116.5%1h25:0810:24
 13834David HOLMES (vet) 11:512512:171712:291712:361512:221112:18912:0896.3%1h26:0111:17
 14862Daniel WOOD (vet) 10:501012:001412:241512:251213:001612:411412:521620.0%1h26:1211:28
 15899Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing11:422212:221912:281612:271412:371512:391312:36148.1%1h26:5112:07
 16895Paul CHAMBERLAIN 11:552812:232112:311812:381612:301412:411412:29116.4%1h27:0812:24
 17906Benjamin LEWIS Forest Side Riders11:301912:161612:351912:561813:121813:472519.9%1h16:16
 18868Paul BIRD (vet) Ipswich Bicycle Club11:131612:191812:482013:002013:111713:572924.4%1h16:28
 19836Adrian HOYLE Royal Air Force CA10:511112:221913:042513:062313:252213:472527.0%1h16:35
 20897Andy HURST Colchester Rovers CC11:512512:242312:482013:002013:191913:192012.4%1h16:41
 21832Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC11:392112:592813:012313:102413:212112:511714.6%1h17:01
 22875Mark JAY 12:023112:572713:142812:581913:202013:111810.8%1h17:42
 23892Srdjan BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC11:452312:412413:012313:392813:402513:242216.3%1h18:10
 24891Glynn ATTIWELL Gravity Cycling Club11:452312:452513:072613:102413:412713:482717.4%1h18:16
 25850Jason NUNN 11:312012:232112:572214:013313:402513:512821.7%1h18:23
 26893Chris BALL (2) Hackney GT11:532713:053013:152913:302613:372413:181914.6%1h18:38
 27844Anthony MARSH Maldon & District CC11:271812:512613:122713:042213:452814:423328.4%1h19:01
 28839Kris KASPERKIEWICZ Tottenham Bike Club11:573012:592813:383313:402913:502913:402415.8%1h19:44
 29894John BISHOP (vet) 12:273813:103113:333113:553213:352313:232111.8%1h20:03
 30810Michael BEBBINGTON CC Bexley12:123513:133213:383313:543113:593113:332314.6%1h20:29
 31814Paul CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club11:552813:443813:303013:332714:083314:003018.6%1h20:50
 32889Stuart MILLS 12:043413:293413:393513:423013:543014:083117.1%1h20:56
 33903Colin WILGRESS Essex Roads CC12:183613:363613:353214:353514:053214:163218.6%1h22:25
 34902Paul WHIFFEN Newdales Cycles RT12:223713:263314:133714:223415:023415:253524.7%1h24:50
 35831Stephen HANKS Southborough & District Whls12:023113:373714:133714:463616:033615:163433.4%1h25:57
 36901Richard SMITH (vet) 12:403913:513914:423915:013715:153516:033626.7%1h27:32
 37896Stewart ELDERKIN 13:384015:534017:054017:483818:253735.1%1h22:49
 38848James MURPHY (vet) Kings Lynn MTB11:181711:591311:551112:261310.0%47:38
 39859Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders10:10211:12211:29313.0%32:51
 40847Will MITCHAM Revel Outdoors12:033313:303513:563615.6%39:29
 41830Craig GUNNELL 22:0941n/a22:09

50+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

44 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11024Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT10:42411:41211:42111:56211:39111:58212:06213.1%1h21:44-
bookmark2951Nick AINSWORTH 10:36311:41211:49311:56212:05212:16412:13315.7%1h22:3652s
bookmark3997Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers10:12212:221011:43211:51112:12312:15312:33723.0%1h23:101:26
 41019Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT11:02711:44411:49312:14512:16512:20512:04111.8%1h23:291:45
 5961Ian DALTON 10:48511:51512:07612:09412:15412:34812:30616.4%1h24:142:30
 6959Gary CURTIS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport10:06112:391711:58512:21712:27811:44113:251432.8%1h24:412:57
 7976Nick LAING 11:15912:08812:14812:16612:18612:22612:2049.9%1h24:533:09
 8952Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team11:03812:08812:11712:23812:26712:22612:25512.5%1h24:583:14
 9993Patrick STOKES 11:01612:05612:21912:23812:341012:46912:47816.0%1h25:574:13
 10955Keith CLARKE (gvet) 11:15912:07712:231012:321012:33912:46912:55914.8%1h26:314:47
 11954Paul CHAMPNESS 11:181112:361612:491412:491312:431112:501113:011215.2%1h28:066:22
 121028Paul HUDSON 11:321312:331412:451212:421112:471213:041212:581013.3%1h28:216:37
 13965Mark GOULSBRA 11:321312:341512:471312:481212:501313:071312:591113.7%1h28:376:53
 14970Nigel HERROD 11:281212:251113:021612:551513:011413:151513:181316.0%1h29:267:42
 15966Andrew GRAHAM (gvt1) 11:42189:28116:023813:101613:321713:141413:351669.4%1h30:449:00
 16977Mike LAWRENCE 11:421812:532013:101713:151713:391813:361713:291516.7%1h31:4410:00
 17981Philip PEACOCK Ely & District CC12:002012:511913:131913:171813:271613:291613:361713.3%1h31:5310:09
 181002Ashley ROLES 11:341612:261212:581513:291913:551913:511813:591820.9%1h32:1210:28
 19990Andrew ROBERTS (svet) BCS Cycling Team12:032213:162113:362013:552413:051514:542714:431923.7%1h35:3413:50
 201022Paul DRIVER Amisvelo Racing Team12:072312:411813:121813:482114:182115:383029.0%1h21:44
 21987Sean QUARMBY Barford Van Hire / Push Sport12:022113:202213:462213:482114:412614:191922.0%1h21:56
 22980Paul MOCKETT Newdales Cycles RT12:422713:312513:512413:362014:072014:322214.4%1h22:19
 231004Keith BOTHICK 12:392613:272413:482313:532314:232214:312114.8%1h22:41
 24974Phil JOHNSTON 12:292513:412713:432115:303214:322414:482524.2%1h24:43
 251001Tony WOOD (svet) 13:003414:083014:242614:292714:292314:302011.5%1h25:00
 261033Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels Cycling Club13:143613:542914:282714:282614:402514:412311.0%1h25:25
 271032Adrian SMITH (gvet) Ipswich Bicycle Club12:493013:522814:332914:342815:042914:592817.6%1h25:51
 28998Iain WEBB Hadleigh MTB Club13:103514:283314:302814:402915:032814:522614.3%1h26:43
 29989David ROBB Mildenhall CC12:432814:413514:543115:303214:512714:442421.9%1h27:23
 301003Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC12:573314:393415:133215:163115:283015:473221.9%1h29:20
 311012Mark SEAMAN 12:493014:443615:283415:363415:363115:182921.7%1h29:31
 32973Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc13:163714:163114:383015:043016:013216:173322.7%1h29:32
 331018Stephen BROWN (xc) Team Darenth12:503214:193215:323515:473516:153315:383026.6%1h30:21
 34968Jeremy GREDLEY 14:194015:333915:563716:293716:423516:463417.1%1h35:45
 35991Murray SPENCER CC Bexley14:464216:084115:343617:504016:403417:103520.8%1h38:08
 36958Michael CURTIS St Ives CC14:264115:484016:554017:373918:433829.7%1h23:29
 371011Ian SCOTT (gvet) 15:094317:014317:364117:363817:143616.2%1h24:36
 381010Darren POWER 14:163916:364217:404219:004117:423733.2%1h25:14
 39956Charles CODRINGTON Dulwich Paragon CC11:321312:301312:441112:531411.7%49:39
 401034Steve WOODS Cambridge Cc12:242413:322614:162514:132515.1%54:25
 411027Shaun WOODLEY 13:523815:173815:233315:533614.5%1h00:25
 42960Mark CUSHING Amisvelo Racing Team11:391714:503716:273924:0242106.3%1h06:58
 43978Robert LEE (svet) 19:364423:174425:584326:354335.6%1h35:26
 44969Paul HARBINSON 12:452913:20224.6%26:05

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

79 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1507Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles11:28412:04112:02111:5815.2%47:32-
bookmark2489Marcin RYS 11:04212:20412:22312:07211.7%47:5321s
bookmark3483Mark TILLEY 11:08312:06212:14212:27611.8%47:5523s
 4543Paul THOMAS (opn) VC Revolution11:03112:11312:34512:24513.7%48:1240s
 5457Jonathan LING 11:35712:30512:57712:21311.8%49:231:51
 6486Charles WADE 11:51912:38612:33412:2346.6%49:251:53
 7422Dom CLARKE Kings Lynn MTB11:33612:43712:49612:57712.1%50:022:30
 8436Jason FOWLER 11:32512:47813:071113:071213.7%50:333:01
 9564Tomasz STUDZINSKI 12:021213:061012:59813:06118.9%51:133:41
 10432Leo FALKNER St Ives CC12:031313:221613:061012:58910.9%51:293:57
 11559Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB11:591012:52913:151313:301512.7%51:364:04
 12425Zachary D'ARCY WILLETT 12:071413:201513:181613:001010.0%51:454:13
 13439Tony GREEN (opn) Boxford Bike Club12:221613:171413:171412:5777.4%51:534:21
 14437Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB11:50813:251813:171413:351714.8%52:074:35
 15459Ian MEGGINSON 12:311813:101113:121213:29147.7%52:224:50
 16438Alan GARDNER 12:321913:121313:501913:542210.9%53:285:56
 17557Spencer LABORDE Iceni Velo12:111513:392114:032213:401915.3%53:336:01
 18458Richard MATTHEWS (opn) 12:562913:372013:451813:24136.3%53:426:10
 19572Kieron HUTCHINGS 12:442213:221613:351714:072710.9%53:486:16
 20463Paul MORRIS 12:512513:331913:512013:36187.8%53:516:19
 21412Nick BOWYER 12:552613:452314:042313:53218.9%54:377:05
 22551Steve BLACKMORE Team Darenth13:213913:512713:572113:41204.5%54:507:18
 23448Jake JAKOBSON (V45) Welland Valley CC13:063413:462414:142514:01258.7%55:077:35
 24566Dan UNSWORTH 13:203814:073314:172913:30157.1%55:147:42
 25456John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC12:362013:552814:273214:293214.9%55:277:55
 26455Stuart LEMANSKI 13:013113:572914:203114:142910.1%55:328:00
 27453Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club13:123714:133414:162813:57238.1%55:388:06
 28445Mark HOLLINGWORTH 12:573014:173514:152614:153010.3%55:448:12
 29460Richard MILLER 13:103513:502614:092414:373411.0%55:468:14
 30513Matthew MANTLE Mildenhall CC13:454313:472514:183014:03264.0%55:538:21
 31539Alex STEPNEY Forest Side Riders12:552613:583014:403814:493514.7%56:228:50
 32477Martin SMITH (opn) Colchester Rovers CC12:552614:243714:393714:363313.4%56:349:02
 33531Peter DYER Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club14:135414:003114:152614:07271.8%56:359:03
 34426Peter DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:482414:253814:343414:503615.9%56:379:05
 35475Paul SMITH (opn) Colchester Clunkers13:033314:263914:353514:503613.7%56:549:22
 36540Martin BROWNE 14:074914:193614:273214:26312.4%57:199:47
 37416Peter BUCHKOV 12:432114:394115:044415:014018.5%57:279:55
 38504Jamie EAST 14:064814:033214:373614:53385.9%57:3910:07
 39546Pablo BEALE 14:305914:414214:403813:57235.3%57:4810:16
 40430Chris ENGLISH Colchester Rovers CC13:023214:434515:034315:154417.0%58:0310:31
 41470Peter ROBINSON (opn) 13:444114:414214:554015:00399.2%58:2010:48
 42498Stephen BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers14:004514:534615:004115:15448.9%59:0811:36
 43505Martin GREENAWAY 14:215715:054915:094515:04415.6%59:3912:07
 44552Oliver BURKE 14:366015:044815:024215:04413.2%59:4612:14
 45567Valerio VISCONTI 13:364015:285515:294715:174613.8%59:5012:18
 46554Chris GUTTERIDGE 14:145514:584715:134615:25488.3%59:5012:18
 47488William WYTHE 14:024615:095115:324815:485112.6%1h00:3112:59
 48474John SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club13:444115:165215:385216:015216.6%1h00:3913:07
 49431Paul EVERSON 14:275815:275415:355115:20477.8%1h00:4913:17
 50533Gary FLEET 14:074915:065015:324816:366017.6%1h01:2113:49
 51529Jonathan CARTER louth cycle centre12:472314:344019:106715:064349.9%1h01:3714:05
 52570Graham WHITE CC Sudbury14:125315:265315:585316:235715.4%1h01:5914:27
 53556Daniel HALL (opn) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)14:366015:475916:085615:465010.5%1h02:1714:45
 54414Dale BRINKLEY 14:034716:136316:045416:085415.4%1h02:2814:56
 55484Kingsley TOWLER 14:165615:345616:245916:215515.0%1h02:3515:03
 56521Nathan TAYLOR 15:136715:465815:345016:05535.7%1h02:3815:06
 57522Andrew WOODS (opn) TROG14:105216:206516:135816:215515.4%1h03:0415:32
 58537Adam MATHEW 15:266915:536016:075515:44494.4%1h03:1115:39
 59435Evan FLOCKHART Boxford Bike Club14:095115:425716:586116:295819.9%1h03:1815:46
 60558Mark LEVETT 15:036416:096216:105716:29589.5%1h03:5116:19
 61492Ian BARRACLOUGH Team Hydrol14:536316:026113:01921:016261.5%1h04:5717:25
 62568Andrew WALLER West Suffolk Wheelers14:416216:186416:466019:366133.5%1h07:2119:49
 63523David WOODS TROG13:113614:414221:037059.7%48:55
 64444Chris HINITT West Suffolk Wheelers15:036417:056817:016213.5%49:09
 65517Mark SINDEN 15:427216:226617:12639.6%49:16
 66417Daniel BURGESS Iceni Velo11:591013:101124:1172101.8%49:20
 67452Elliot KENNA 15:226816:556717:246413.2%49:41
 68560Stuart QUINSEE 15:066617:527118:366623.2%51:34
 69501Tarquin COOK 16:347417:106918:03659.0%51:47
 70571Tom YORKE 15:407117:597219:416925.6%53:20
 71487Russell WATLING High Beach Youth Cycling Club17:097719:347319:326814.1%56:15
 72450Mark JONES 19:347924:097422:467123.4%1h06:29
 73465Mark OXENHAM Hadleigh MTB Club12:271713:442210.3%26:11
 74418Kevin CARTER 16:207317:37707.9%33:57
 75565Sean THOMPSON 16:367538:0875129.7%54:44
 76440Matt GRUBY 13:5644n/a13:56
 77561Mitchell SHARP 15:2770n/a15:27
 78541Stuart BATHGATE 16:3976n/a16:39
 79562Pedro SILVA 17:5478n/a17:54

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

35 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1240William SHIELD 12:02312:29112:32112:3114.2%49:34-
bookmark2252Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth12:01112:31312:45212:4836.5%50:0531s
bookmark3256Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo12:02312:30212:54413:0358.4%50:2955s
 4242Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo12:04613:00713:27612:56411.5%51:271:53
 5214Oliver BRINKLEY 12:01112:57613:28713:05612.1%51:311:57
 6221Ralf FALKNER 12:07713:08813:17513:1379.6%51:452:11
 7231Mark LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:11912:45413:37813:23811.8%51:562:22
 8246Harry TILLEY Naked Bikes Race Team12:02313:191013:401013:461114.4%52:473:13
 9248Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes12:211013:17913:431113:31911.1%52:523:18
 10223George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC12:08813:211114:021413:451015.7%53:163:42
 11243Connor STAIN Bournemouth Arrow15:063112:46512:51312:40219.2%53:233:49
 12229Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club12:261213:361313:38914:001312.6%53:404:06
 13239Alfie SALMON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club12:221113:371413:551314:031413.6%53:574:23
 14209Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth12:291313:331214:071514:041513.1%54:134:39
 15213Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes13:041514:201513:541213:57129.7%55:155:41
 16234Joshua MORRIS (juv) Numplumz Mountainbikers13:532114:401715:001614:08168.0%57:418:07
 17230Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC13:011414:431815:441815:541822.2%59:229:48
 18249Oliver WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC13:111815:051915:542015:281720.6%59:3810:04
 19220Jack EMERSON (yth) Colchester Rovers CC13:381915:352115:531916:262020.5%1h01:3211:58
 20250Thulani MLAMBO Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club14:142515:182016:182216:272115.6%1h02:1712:43
 21244Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes13:051614:321616:502418:222240.4%1h02:4913:15
 22222Daniel FLOCKHART Boxford Bike Club13:592216:132616:182216:241917.3%1h02:5413:20
 23236Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club14:322615:572315:54209.7%46:23
 24226Harry HOWLETT Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club14:122415:542216:592719.6%47:05
 25261Gethin DAVIES (juv) Welwyn Wheelers CC14:412717:213015:431718.2%47:45
 26264Matthew WALLER West Suffolk Wheelers14:512816:022416:522613.6%47:45
 27247Oscar WADE 15:083216:092516:512511.3%48:08
 28263Noah FULFORD 14:563016:322717:272816.9%48:55
 29259Benjamin HEWETT 14:532917:182918:052921.5%50:16
 30257Nathaniel MARSH Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club15:593417:513118:253015.2%52:15
 31217Alex CUTMORE TPH Racing14:082317:162821:553255.1%53:19
 32218William DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)17:583521:533220:053121.8%59:56
 33265Olly QUINSEE 15:233337:5833146.8%53:21
 34255Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy13:1017n/a13:10
 35238Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club13:4020n/a13:40

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1330George BALL Furness Flyers10:24111:17111:42111:56214.7%45:19-
bookmark2294Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club10:45411:50311:57211:55111.2%46:271:08
bookmark3315Sam TROTTER St Ives CC10:27211:48212:01312:15317.2%46:311:12
 4313Louis SUTTON 10:41311:58412:13412:34417.6%47:262:07
 5327Joseph BLACKMORE 10:57512:09512:25512:46616.6%48:172:58
 6297William GELL 11:14712:27612:41612:56915.1%49:183:59
 7324Luke HAZELL Team Darenth11:24912:37912:44812:36511.7%49:214:02
 8298Daniel HALL (yth) Colchester Rovers CC11:311112:32712:42712:51811.6%49:364:17
 9302Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenth11:301012:33812:591013:011213.2%50:044:45
 10326Charles ROLLINS 11:311112:451013:041113:041313.5%50:245:05
 11279Euan ALEXANDER Hadleigh MTB Club11:16813:101312:54913:071416.9%50:275:08
 12332Aran MARTIN Team Corley Cycles11:431413:071213:101312:49712.4%50:495:30
 13299Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM11:311113:151413:081213:381618.4%51:326:13
 14296Max FALKNER 11:551513:191513:221412:591012.2%51:356:16
 15331Charlie JOHNSON Ipswich CSC12:141713:061113:321513:001110.6%51:526:33
 16290Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club11:12614:042013:431713:361525.6%52:357:16
 17289Adam CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club12:182013:201613:381613:481712.2%53:047:45
 18316Francis WATLING High Beach Youth Cycling Club12:161813:491714:192014:001816.7%54:249:05
 19295Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:111613:491714:101914:201917.6%54:309:11
 20292Alfie CUNNIFFE Hadleigh MTB Club12:171914:142115:242315:332326.6%57:2812:09
 21280Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:332114:502215:142214:572021.4%57:3412:15
 22328Caleb BROWN Team Darenth13:192315:002315:102115:142214.4%58:4313:24
 23281Jensen BARRACLOUGH 12:542215:102415:412415:092121.6%58:5413:35
 24310Harvey SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club13:442515:352615:522516:222419.2%1h01:3316:14
 25322Colin MANTLE Mildenhall CC13:352415:242516:422622.9%45:41
 26285Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club21:333113:561913:471856.3%49:16
 27312William SMITH (yth1) Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club14:072617:403018:252730.5%50:12
 28336Joseph WALSH 14:262917:242918:552831.1%50:45
 29335Ben CLARKE (yth) 14:222716:442719:483037.8%50:54
 30303Ben LOWE 15:463018:413119:272923.4%53:54
 31287Joslin CARTER Mildenhall CC14:222716:522817.4%31:14

U9 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark130Noah SMITH Team Darenth2:2912:4722:47112.1%8:04-
bookmark211George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC2:3522:4112:52211.0%8:09 5s
bookmark332Joseph STANFORD 2:3932:5332:55310.1%8:2824s
 434Harry TITMAN Norwich Junior Cycling Club2:4453:0652:58513.4%8:4945s
 520William LOWE 2:5363:0772:5648.1%8:5753s
 616Nathan GUNNELL 2:4343:14113:00619.0%8:5854s
 752Ruben DEVAUX 2:5793:0653:0065.1%9:041:00
 819Nathaniel LEMANSKI Cambridge Junior Cycling Club2:5473:0893:0998.6%9:131:09
 917Dylan HANKS 2:5683:14113:101010.2%9:211:17
 1013Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC2:59103:13103:16149.5%9:281:24
 1154Alex FERNANDEZ 3:21153:0443:0389.8%9:291:25
 123Logan AYERS 3:17133:0773:15125.3%9:391:35
 1364James CLARKE (u9) 3:16123:19143:12113.6%9:471:43
 1453Jack DRUMMOND 3:22163:15133:15123.6%9:531:49
 1548Beau LARKIN TrainSharp3:18143:25153:19153.5%10:031:59
 1631Barnaby SMITH Team Darenth3:14113:31163:371811.9%10:232:19
 171Harry ALEXANDER 3:27173:41183:36176.8%10:452:41
 1858George UNSWORTH 3:39193:44203:29167.2%10:532:49
 1946Philip BUCHKOV 3:44223:32173:45196.1%11:032:59
 2063George ISAACSON 3:43213:41183:46202.3%11:103:06
 2160Sebastian WHITE Cambridge Junior Cycling Club3:40203:45213:46202.7%11:123:08
 2221Edward LOWE 3:51234:07224:05226.9%12:033:59
 2361Noah WILKINSON 3:34184:09234:562338.3%12:394:35
 2459Arthur UNSWORTH 3:56244:262412.7%8:22
 259Arthur CHALLINOR Braintree BMX Racing Club3:59264:402517.2%8:39
 2655Rex FERRIS 3:57254:492621.9%8:46
 2718Sebastian LEMANSKI 4:3027n/a4:30

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1118Alfie AMEY Team Darenth4:2915:1735:1515:31123.0%20:32-
bookmark2117Oscar AMEY Team Darenth4:3125:1225:5346:10636.5%21:461:14
bookmark3130Mak LARKIN trainSharp Club5:48155:0415:4325:50215.1%22:261:54
 4109Oscar MARTIN Stratford CC5:0775:3645:5235:53315.0%22:291:57
 5136Alex STANFORD 4:5646:0266:0756:04424.0%23:092:37
 6137Oliver TILLEY 4:5535:5756:1176:10625.8%23:132:41
 7114Stanley SALTER 5:1396:0586:20116:05521.4%23:433:11
 8101Oliver BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:14106:0376:1586:12819.4%23:443:12
 9133Dominic PAULEY St Ives CC5:0056:07106:1696:23927.7%23:463:14
 10121Daniel CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club5:0266:0586:18106:321329.8%23:573:25
 11120William BARRACLOUGH 5:25126:19136:0866:23917.8%24:153:43
 12127Finlay GOODMAN 5:0986:11116:24126:381428.8%24:223:50
 13158Theo SANDELL Southborough & District Whls5:17116:23156:35136:261124.6%24:414:09
 14108Ethan LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:38146:12126:36156:571523.4%25:234:51
 15160Ben HOWLETT Ipswich Velo5:49176:33166:39166:311214.3%25:325:00
 16149Austin AINSWORTH 5:53196:42176:55177:181724.1%26:486:16
 17115Oliver SKYRME 5:50186:43187:19217:081625.4%27:006:28
 18123Tommy DICKSON 5:32136:20146:351319.0%18:27
 19135William SMITH (u12) Colchester Rovers CC5:48156:46198:002637.9%20:34
 20166Oliver SINDEN Ely & District CC6:35277:02207:05187.6%20:42
 21103Samuel BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers6:10207:17237:172018.1%20:44
 22139Louie WATTS 6:25247:03217:161913.2%20:44
 23138Toby WADE 6:11217:10227:582528.8%21:19
 24151Lochlan DYER 6:21237:26247:402320.7%21:27
 25116Alex SPRAGGONS Hadleigh Cycling Club6:16227:31257:432423.1%21:30
 26165Sammy DJELIL Team Darenth6:32268:02267:272223.0%22:01
 2728Isaac ROBERTSON Cambridge Junior Cycling Club6:31258:09278:052725.1%22:45
 28107Oli LAWRENCE 6:51288:29298:472928.2%24:07
 29134Mason PORTER Hadleigh MTB Club7:21308:29298:462819.3%24:36
 30159Samuel SMITH St Ives CC7:01298:47319:323035.9%25:20
 31153Harry EAGLE Welwyn Wheelers CC7:38328:28289:343125.3%25:40
 32157Jake SEAMEN owmarket & District CC7:39339:173210:013230.9%26:57
 33125Charlie FLEET 7:25319:423330.8%17:07

 

 

Sport women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1651Nicole BECK Epic Orange13:14114:27114:57115:00214:53213.4%1h12:31-
bookmark2652Jodie COLE Epic Orange13:23214:59315:02214:43114:50112.3%1h12:5726s
bookmark3653Alison GOSS 13:57414:52215:05315:12315:0139.0%1h14:071:36
 4700Emma BOND HKR XC TEAM13:27315:20415:16415:42424:08479.4%1h23:5311:22
 5702Philippa MILDON Chapeau The Peoples Bicycle Club15:08520:11533.4%35:19

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1379Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOL11:38113:38113:05113:49114:13122.2%1h06:23-
bookmark2371Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing12:21214:30214:09214:51315:24224.7%1h11:154:52
bookmark3367Jessica COBBE Leicestershire Road Club12:32314:36314:37314:22216:25331.0%1h12:326:09
 4353Molly CUTMORE TPH Racing15:05416:35417:47417:17417.9%1h06:44

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1801Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre13:18114:58115:02114:52114:54113.0%1h13:04-
bookmark2865Sarah VIGROW Welland Valley CC15:03316:53317:16316:45219:15227.9%1h25:1212:08
bookmark3803Jo HITCHEN Travers Bikes.com go to site14:13216:14216:34216:51318.5%1h03:52

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1203Emily LINES Wxc World Racing12:41214:16114:46113:49116.4%55:32-
bookmark2205Abigail MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club12:26114:29214:52214:39219.6%56:2654s
bookmark3202Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC13:46415:17315:46314:51314.5%59:404:08
 4207Phoebe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC12:47315:57415:47415:34424.8%1h00:054:33
 5206Beatrice PAULEY St Ives CC14:17516:14516:49517:00519.0%1h04:218:49

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1278Harley PELL LIV AWOL11:16113:01113:45115:24236.7%53:26-
bookmark2276Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club11:58213:22214:08214:00118.1%53:28 2s
bookmark3319Mollie BILNER Hadleigh Cycling Club14:22318:16317:19316:34327.1%1h06:3113:05

Open women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1401Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club13:42115:32116:10118.0%45:24-
bookmark2406Meirion MILLER 15:31317:02216:5829.8%49:314:07
bookmark3495Emma TAYLOR Stowmarket & District CC15:13217:20318:10319.4%50:435:19
 4407Christine RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club21:42422:3544.1%44:17
 5536Lucy WALLER West Suffolk Wheelers22:18524:1758.9%46:35

U9 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark16Isabel BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club2:5823:0713:0615.1%9:12-
bookmark215Isabelle GOODWIN louth cycle centre2:5613:2123:16214.2%9:3321s
bookmark333Bella TAYLOR 3:1853:3243:1737.6%10:0856s
 436Eva AINSWORTH 3:1643:2433:46615.3%10:281:16
 535Phoebe OLLETT Colchester Rovers CC3:2463:4353:3349.3%10:421:30
 625Zoe PORTER 3:2673:5063:35511.7%10:511:39
 751Amie CUTTS 3:2983:5373:53711.5%11:162:04
 823Ruby ODELL St Ives CC3:1434:0394:05826.3%11:232:11
 956Jessica MARRIOTT 3:4894:0085.3%7:48
 1057Emily MCCORMACK 3:55104:14108.1%8:09

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1162Ciara BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC6:1897:1687:4297:3381h16:2511113.0%1h45:14-
bookmark2163Aoife BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC5:2416:1316:1816:23118.2%24:18
bookmark3142Tulsi BAKRANIA Team Darenth5:2726:2026:2926:43223.2%24:59
 4146Zoe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC5:2836:3336:3336:52325.6%25:26
 5167Hannah PHILLIPS Hadleigh MTB Club5:2946:4046:4046:56426.4%25:45
 6144Orla KENNA St Ives CC5:5456:4456:5657:00518.6%26:34
 7145Emily MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club6:1376:5067:0167:06614.2%27:10
 8148Lizzie WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC6:1587:1377:0277:16716.3%27:46
 9156Holly HAZELL Team Darenth6:0867:2297:46107:55929.1%29:11
 10141Lola ARNOLD Team Darenth6:28117:45127:38819.8%21:51
 11105Bethany GOODWIN louth cycle centre6:51127:37107:511114.6%22:19
 12200Kerys BAKER Team Darenth6:26107:37108:541338.3%22:57
 13164Matilda CHALLINOR Colchester Rovers CC7:07148:20148:161217.1%23:43
 14143Daisy EMERSON Colchester Rovers CC7:02138:091315.9%15:11
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us