Fontana City National at Fontana, CA

view_listResults (132)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://southridgeusa.com/dh-results-4-8-18/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1812ABruce KLEIN 100% / Commencal1:56.471-
bookmark2797AAaron GWIN YT Industries1:57.2320.76s
bookmark34ACole PICCHIOTTINO Trek2:01.6035.13s
 4809ASteven WALTON Commencal2:02.0145.54s
 5814AJarod HANSON Crank Brothers / Kenda2:09.92513.45s
 6327ADavid CORDERO 2:13.26616.79s

Vet Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12CEric CARTER 100% / Carter Brothers / HT / Hyper2:10.351-
bookmark23CAlex MCELYEA 100% / Airpath Bikes / Maxxis / Renthal2:16.5426.19s
bookmark317CBrian PARKER Knolly Bikes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo.2:18.6538.30s
 418CJerome LACOTE HPSM / TSG / VICTORISE2:26.15415.80s
 5787CVahe AIVAZIAN 3:26.4051:16.05

Expert: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1410DDean LINDSEY 100% / Renthal / Santa Cruz / Smith2:19.961-
bookmark2395DRyan PINKERTON 100% / Maxxis / ODI / Rock n Road Cyling2:21.2321.27s
bookmark311DNathan LUNA Chainline Bikes2:25.1535.19s
 47DMaison DUNCAN 100% / BikeFettish / Deity / DVO SUSPENSION / FiveTen / MonsterArmy / SlickProducts / TruckerCo.2:29.99410.03s
 520DColin MCELYEA 100% / Airpath Bikes / Renthal2:31.03511.07s
 6299DJustin MALISKA Fox2:35.49615.53s
 7805DRoshan PATEL 2:39.55719.59s
 8548DHunter KROEPEL 100% / Kenda2:44.20824.24s

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark123ECole SUETOS INCYCLE2:05.651-
bookmark236EDante SILVA 2:06.1520.50s
bookmark3157EAngelo LOSKOTA BluckBikes / MonsterArmy / O'Neal / Smith / Specialized2:08.0232.37s
 425EShane FARROW 2:10.2544.60s
 529EAustin DOOLEY 100% / Crank Brothers / FoxSuspension / Maxxis / MonsterArmy / Renthal?RynoPower2:10.9755.32s
 651EJakob SNOW 211 / TOYOTA2:11.8066.15s
 7235ESkylar ARCIDIACONO Intense Bombers2:15.87710.22s
 837ETyler ERVIN Alpine Ride / Snta Cruz2:17.73812.08s
 9228EKaden PANKOW ChainlineBikes2:17.79912.14s
 105ECaleb HOLLAND 2:21.561015.91s
 11785EKoby SCHEVERS 2:32.331126.68s
 12500EThomas LAWSON Wheelsport2:35.091229.44s
 13807EParker STEED Fett Bikes2:49.171343.52s
 14393EShane MCGREGOR 3:03.851458.20s

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark138FDrake BARRON INCYCLE2:17.891-
bookmark214FSeth DATIN 100%2:23.1625.27s
bookmark3816FJames ANDERSON 2:29.89312.00s
 4815FJiatu LI 2:35.85417.96s
 5788FBobby TILLMAN 2:48.02530.13s
 6804FMartin CHACON 3:05.85647.96s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1445GWes PEEBLES 100% / GoPro / Renthal / SlickProducts / WorldwideCyclery2:08.931-
bookmark2238GPaul PANKOW Chainline Bikes2:17.9629.03s
bookmark3835GNick WALKER HT / Jax2:24.64315.71s
 422GJason FARNSWORTH Rev grips / Trucker Co.2:30.24421.31s
 5836GValentin OROZCO 2:37.41528.48s
 6790GNathan NESVIG Pinecraft Racing2:42.82633.89s

Expert: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1784HBrooks SCHEVERS 2:28.881-
bookmark2420HMarlon HILBERT AppleBoxCollectives / BoombotzGentlemansParlor / TruckerCo.2:30.2721.39s
bookmark334HBuck GOODRICH Southridge USA2:34.9736.09s
 4811HSean GATES Sr. 2:39.42410.54s
 5305HIsaac GONZALEZ 2:42.91514.03s
 6523HJosh TREVITHICK Project Automate2:50.28621.40s

Expert: 50-59 men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1219ITad LENT TNT2:52.151-

Expert: 60+ men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark18JBobby BONDURANT Trucker Co3:27.031-

Sport: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark130NLevi DUFFY Menifee Bicycles2:33.411-
bookmark2272NTravis GEERSTNER 2:34.6421.23s
bookmark3225NBen FRIEDMAN 2:39.5136.10s
 4830NCaleb EDDINGER 2:43.1749.76s
 5822NConnor CHOW 2:45.60512.19s

Sport: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1828OMyles WATSON 2:29.361-
bookmark2786OWoody DITSLER 2:29.7420.38s
bookmark3248OLucas AULT INCYCLE2:31.3832.02s
 4795OJaykerr FERIDO Allmountainstyle / ASB Parts / NiteRider2:34.6945.33s
 5817OLuke HILDEBRANDT 2:36.2256.86s
 6834OJavier GONZALEZ 2:44.21614.85s

Sport: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark15PNick DUFFY Menifee Bicycles2:31.691-
bookmark2245PNick HERNANDEZ 2:32.1320.44s
bookmark3201PLeandro PARADA Materialize 3D2:34.8333.14s
 4823PTyler LANG 2:35.8544.16s
 5456PJohn OLOUGHLIN Gravity Cartel2:38.2856.59s
 6838PDaniel HICKS 2:39.8068.11s
 760PAaron EMERY Bellflower Bicycles2:48.44716.75s
 8424PJames STRAIT 3:03.71832.02s
 9421PJohn STRAIT 3:07.68935.99s

Sport: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1187QBrian CANNON 2:33.601-
bookmark2800QCharles FLYR RIDIN ROOTS2:37.5823.98s
bookmark3802QTed BARRON 2:38.4134.81s
 4544QKeith D'AVIGNON 2:40.7847.18s
 5825QMark OWEN 2:41.7558.15s
 6569QPeter GLADKIN 2:42.2468.64s
 7829QBrock LEDONNE 2:43.2579.65s
 8247QJeremy AULT INCYCLE2:48.80815.20s
 9808QMax RUSSO RIDIN ROOTS2:51.98918.38s
 10400QRobert BLEDSOE 3:04.951031.35s

Sport: 50-59 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1427RRito SANCHEZ 2:40.821-
bookmark2793RNick DIPAOLO 2:42.2421.42s
bookmark388RJason PEREIRA 2:48.1537.33s
 4839RGabriel VARGAS 2:49.6948.87s
 5310RBert HUERTA 3ten racing2:52.11511.29s
 616RRobert KUHN 100% bike / Leatt2:59.35618.53s
 7464RFred VALENCIA TnT Racing3:15.06734.24s

Beginner: 9-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark19VJustin DUNCAN 100% / Deity / DVO SUSPENSION / FiveTen / SlickProducts / TruckerCo.3:02.801-
bookmark2599VDylan HYDE Trucker Co.3:12.5129.71s
bookmark319VTravis MALISKA Fox3:14.49311.69s
 4208VL.J. PARRA Dirt Trail Riders3:22.96420.16s
 532VJulian MUNIZ 3:25.13522.33s

Beginner: 11-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark118WJeffrey ROSS Bike Alley / Freshpark2:44.481-
bookmark26WSlate CLARK 2:50.6426.16s
bookmark3792WAaron VARGAS 2:52.5238.04s
 42WMason KROEPEL 100% / Kenda2:53.9349.45s
 5826WDeegan BROWN 3:00.28515.80s
 6153WTanner JACKSON-HERNANDEZ ODI / Southridge USA / TRP3:00.70616.22s
 726WDiego MUNIZ 3:08.11723.63s

Beginner: 13-15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1832XRyan GOODWIN (u18) 2:33.971-
bookmark2821XRope SHREFFLER MyBuddyBikeShop / Spy2:38.7424.77s
bookmark3199XEthan CARTER 100% / Carter Brothers2:39.2235.25s
 4308XEthan ALEXANDER 2:43.0249.05s
 5234XLogan BLANCHARD DD / TASCO2:43.0859.11s
 6819XDamon MILLER 2:46.43612.46s
 7468XToby D'AVIGNON 2:46.67712.70s
 8469XBrian ROSS (u18) Bike Allet Freshbark2:51.28817.31s
 9833XJack THORNTON 2:54.85920.88s
 10791XChristopher FERRANTE 2:57.281023.31s
 11328XMatthew CARPENTIER Dad2:59.401125.43s
 12218XNicholas QUEVEDO 3:05.041231.07s
 1358XEllis CORBELL Azonic / O'Neal / TeamBlock3:30.381356.41s
 14820XJustin JOHNSON 3:35.02141:01.05
 15831XTanner FRITTS 3:42.77151:08.80

Beginner: 16-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark137YAlec BURTON Bear Valley Bikes2:38.801-
bookmark2188YZachary WATERS 2:45.1926.39s
bookmark3794YJacob KLEPPE 2:57.92319.12s

Beginner: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1827ZCass ROBERTSON 2:29.621-
bookmark2813ZRyan FERIDO ASB Parts2:39.6129.99s
bookmark3818ZAaron MOSTON 2:50.94321.32s

Beginner: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1796ZARogelio GALARAGA 2:41.931-
bookmark2799ZABeau SULLIVAN 2:45.9924.06s
bookmark3789ZADereck DAVIS Pinecraft Racing3:14.57332.64s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1801BRachel STRAIT Ergon / GT Bikes / Kenda2:39.261-
bookmark2798BHeather Nicole MUNIVE Airborne Bicycles3:06.64227.38s
bookmark3806BJordan SCOTT 3:34.94355.68s

Expert women

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12KMcKenna MERTEN Cissters Racing2:49.701-

Sport women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1448UGrace LAWSON Wheelsport3:04.811-
bookmark2824URoxanne GALVAN 3:19.14214.33s

0

Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us