shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Winter Classic at Stile Cop

Little Bringe

view_listResults (115)photo_libraryPhotos (2,281)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st132Nathan FOSTERphoto_library 873759Racers Guild48.825s147.923s147.923s1-

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st204Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 58.379s158.517s158.379s1-
emoji_events2nd143Daniel NADINphoto_library 59.676s259.484s259.484s21.105s
emoji_events3rd206Tom WESTGATEphoto_library 1109223Hope Valley College1:06.27331:04.10831:04.10835.729s
 4th203William SMITH (u12)photo_library 1:10.86051:04.94841:04.94846.569s
 5th202Sam ONEALphoto_library 1:07.75641:18.13871:07.75659.377s
 6th201Noah LINEYphoto_library 12516901:15.84471:14.30051:14.300615.921s
 7th142Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library 10133771:14.39861:14.398716.019s
 8th200Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 12989021:32.38081:16.45161:16.451818.072s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st213Ben HICKENphoto_library 52.136s152.293s152.136s1-
emoji_events2nd212William HARVEYphoto_library 146002754.700s257.257s554.700s22.564s
emoji_events3rd215Owen RICKphoto_library 133855755.571s355.866s355.571s33.435s
 4th207Alonso BARBOURphoto_library 107581256.316s455.652s255.652s43.516s
 5th220Sam WESTGATEphoto_library 110922657.176s556.602s456.602s54.466s
 6th208Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 145049258.978s857.411s657.411s65.275s
 7th217Brandon TURNERphoto_library 144923558.925s757.412s757.412s75.276s
 8th209Henry CHESTERphoto_library 1018517Derby BMX Club58.744s658.035s858.035s85.899s
 9th219Luke VEALphoto_library 1047499Weaver Valley CC1:02.2591059.470s959.470s97.334s
 10th218Sam VEALphoto_library 1039460Weaver Valley CC1:05.287111:01.092101:01.092108.956s
 11th211Joseph FURBERphoto_library 1:02.04691:03.065111:02.046119.910s
 12th210Ethan FLETCHERphoto_library 1:09.203121:06.202121:06.2021214.066s
 13th214Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library 1:17.214131:20.750131:17.2141325.078s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st232Dan SLACKphoto_library 145040747.372s148.143s247.372s1-
emoji_events2nd233Connor SMITHphoto_library 71344748.448s347.636s147.636s20.264s
emoji_events3rd224Lewis BROWN (jun)photo_library 1336726Racers Guild48.295s248.157s348.157s30.785s
 4th226Matthew FOSTERphoto_library 1226936Racers Guild50.832s449.864s449.864s42.492s
 5th234Louie SMITHphoto_library 121927152.138s552.490s552.138s54.766s
 6th227Thomas HEAPphoto_library 133759554.141s653.161s653.161s65.789s
 7th235Billy THOMSONphoto_library 54.636s754.636s77.264s
 8th229Mikey LEA-HACKINGphoto_library 57.122s855.397s855.397s88.025s
 9th230Josh MARSH (yth)photo_library 56.459s755.507s955.507s98.135s
 10th228Matty HICKENphoto_library 57.159s956.955s1056.955s109.583s
 11th236Henry WEBBphoto_library 57.222s1056.982s1156.982s119.610s
 12th237Mac WHEELERphoto_library 58.451s111:00.0281258.451s1211.079s
 13th223Rupert BEVISphoto_library 59.536s121:07.1991459.536s1312.164s
 14th225Max EVANSphoto_library 1:06.931131:05.185131:05.1851417.813s
 15th231James MOORE (jun)photo_library 978628Cardinal Griffin Catholic Coll1:10.973141:16.375151:10.9731523.601s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st247George NORTHphoto_library 58.403s551.459s151.459s1-
emoji_events2nd238Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 1123361Red Kite Cycles52.306s11:11.6951252.306s20.847s
emoji_events3rd248Tom POWELL (jun)photo_library 56.142s253.492s253.492s32.033s
 4th250Sonny SANDERSONphoto_library 58.149s456.401s356.401s44.942s
 5th244Ben HODGKINSONphoto_library 59.203s657.688s457.688s56.229s
 6th240Angus DAVIESphoto_library 58.003s358.172s558.003s66.544s
 7th246Jamie MOSSphoto_library 12294631:01.127858.536s658.536s77.077s
 8th245Jake JOHNSONphoto_library 124027259.367s758.679s758.679s87.220s
 9th243Matty HARTLEYphoto_library 14580741:01.39291:25.094151:01.39299.933s
 10th252Tom THORLEYphoto_library 1:08.935121:01.60281:01.6021010.143s
 11th242Max GREENWOODphoto_library 14537071:06.289101:02.47391:02.4731111.014s
 12th249Noah RUSBRIDGEphoto_library 14463991:07.594111:03.518101:03.5181212.059s
 13th239Daniel BEARDphoto_library 1:09.273131:07.488111:07.4881316.029s
 14th251Max SAUNBYphoto_library 1143229Derby Mercury RC1:11.898141:15.333131:11.8981420.439s
 15th241Jamie DAVISphoto_library 1:22.202151:20.432141:20.4321528.973s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st260David DEANphoto_library 142480751.139s151.230s151.139s1-
emoji_events2nd256Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 46930851.321s251.403s251.321s20.182s
emoji_events3rd254Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 134760654.542s553.192s353.192s32.053s
 4th255George BAILEphoto_library 53.601s354.702s653.601s42.462s
 5th23Ben WOODphoto_library 53.932s453.665s453.665s52.526s
 6th274Zak WHITEphoto_library 1016446Wolverhampton Whls55.138s753.851s553.851s62.712s
 7th264Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 54.751s655.195s754.751s73.612s
 8th265Robin LANGLEYphoto_library 58.215s956.986s856.986s85.847s
 9th269Joshua POWELLphoto_library 127919357.782s857.400s957.400s96.261s
 10th270Patrick RYDERphoto_library 58.671s1057.874s1057.874s106.735s
 11th266Jake MACHINphoto_library 1:06.860151:00.055111:00.055118.916s
 12th272Nathan TARRYphoto_library 1:00.240111:04.074151:00.240129.101s
 13th262Callum INGLISphoto_library 1:02.067131:00.624121:00.624139.485s
 14th259Jordan CLARKEphoto_library 14450931:01.953121:01.427131:01.4271410.288s
 15th261Sam FREETHphoto_library 1:02.733141:03.043141:02.7331511.594s
 16th258Robert BUTCHER (sen)photo_library 1:13.399161:13.3991622.260s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st282Andrew HUGHES (mas)photo_library 721950Racers Guild48.543s154.091s548.543s1-
emoji_events2nd292Paul RUSCOEphoto_library 461355Racers Guild51.840s250.648s150.648s22.105s
emoji_events3rd275Peter BALLINphoto_library 52.930s352.107s252.107s33.564s
 4th284Adam LEHIRphoto_library 53.480s453.584s353.480s44.937s
 5th289Simon MORGANphoto_library 54.184s553.742s453.742s55.199s
 6th281Steven HOLLISphoto_library 55.202s654.878s654.878s66.335s
 7th296Andrew WRIGHT (mas)photo_library 56.142s854.955s754.955s76.412s
 8th286Daniel MASSEYphoto_library 57.541s1055.293s855.293s86.750s
 9th291Kai MOUNTFORDphoto_library 56.095s755.524s955.524s96.981s
 10th288Andy MCCOY (mas)photo_library Albany Cycles / Cannondale57.347s956.296s1056.296s107.753s
 11th280Ian GRAY (mas)photo_library 1251224Rother Valley Riders MTB Club58.984s1158.123s1158.123s119.580s
 12th294Nathan TOTNEYphoto_library 1:00.7181359.140s1259.140s1210.597s
 13th293Alexander SHORTHOUSEphoto_library 14534531:00.530121:01.383141:00.5301311.987s
 14th287Nick MASTERSphoto_library 14471601:02.804141:01.364131:01.3641412.821s
 15th285Jim MACKAYphoto_library 1:11.076151:13.707161:11.0761522.533s
 16th277Chris DAVIDSON (2)photo_library 12290441:18.105181:12.321151:12.3211623.778s
 17th276Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library 1:14.297161:17.432181:14.2971725.754s
 18th278David DAVIESphoto_library 1:17.194171:15.201171:15.2011826.658s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st304Gareth QUINNphoto_library 104579652.280s152.713s252.280s1-
emoji_events2nd302Lee PETTITphoto_library 708217Racers Guild52.650s252.678s152.650s20.370s
emoji_events3rd141Paul JOICEYphoto_library 53.287s353.394s353.287s31.007s
 4th309Mick WHYTEphoto_library 400521Racers Guild55.406s554.049s454.049s41.769s
 5th297Paul AHERNphoto_library 90366755.087s455.522s555.087s52.807s
 6th307Thomas STONEphoto_library 109586457.039s755.791s655.791s63.511s
 7th279Shane DOYLEphoto_library 97698857.038s657.888s757.038s74.758s
 8th301Mark LINEYphoto_library 1:01.38481:01.22681:01.22688.946s
 9th305Ricardo SAphoto_library 1:03.81191:03.63391:03.633911.353s
 10th308Graham VEALphoto_library 406020Weaver Valley CC1:12.317121:05.813101:05.8131013.533s
 11th299Alan DOWELLphoto_library 11902371:07.798101:10.059121:07.7981115.518s
 12th303Nick POWELLphoto_library 1:08.707111:08.512111:08.5121216.232s
 13th298Richard BRUNTLETTphoto_library 1:15.251131:16.494131:15.2511322.971s
 14th306Andrew STACEYphoto_library 1:17.025141:16.758141:16.7581424.478s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st313Tim O'NEALphoto_library 1:00.027358.059s158.059s1-
emoji_events2nd311Andrew FLETCHER (gvet)photo_library 416993Chesterfield BMX Club59.540s258.463s258.463s20.404s
emoji_events3rd95Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 105259259.539s159.548s359.539s31.480s
 4th314Shaun TANDYphoto_library Racers Guild1:00.79441:00.54641:00.54642.487s
 5th310David BOOTphoto_library 1:03.15651:01.83151:01.83153.772s
 6th312Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 1:03.65761:03.07461:03.07465.015s
 7th114Tim UPSTONphoto_library 1:03.91671:15.72571:03.91675.857s
 8th98Howard TODDphoto_library 1:21.81281:19.10381:19.103821.044s

 

 

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st136Ellie JONESphoto_library 1:15.96821:04.29911:04.2991-
emoji_events2nd135Ellie COPEphoto_library 1:06.76811:06.46321:06.46322.164s

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st138Gabriele GELGOTAITEphoto_library 1265535Rother Valley Riders MTB Club59.888s159.478s159.478s1-
emoji_events2nd144Caroline HEATHCOTEphoto_library 1039388Racers Guild1:10.93521:01.38921:01.38921.911s
emoji_events3rd137Amber CHARITYphoto_library 11742171:14.96341:12.09531:12.095312.617s
 4th140Rachel MARTIN (sen)photo_library 1:12.69831:12.40941:12.409412.931s
 5th139Kate HALLphoto_library 1:21.25651:23.35151:21.256521.778s
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us