view_listResults (204)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://my2.raceresult.com/109388/results?lang=en

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1685Ben MCDONALD 1:40.025:07.114:15.7211:02.9-
bookmark2678Shane GILLETT 1:39.615:11.624:16.2311:07.64.7s
bookmark3868Harry LINDSAY 1:40.435:13.034:14.7111:08.25.3s
 4690Matthew VINCENT 1:40.645:20.444:18.7411:19.816.9s
 5680Aidan HAYES 1:41.655:23.154:26.3511:31.028.1s
 6677Jack DALTON 1:42.365:25.264:27.5611:35.232.3s
 7684Regan HURLEY 1:45.095:31.174:29.6711:45.842.9s
 8683Tom HUBERT 1:42.485:33.284:31.7911:47.344.4s
 9152Blake NIELSEN 1:42.365:35.594:30.5811:48.345.4s
 10682James HORTON 1:48.4115:46.8104:36.31012:11.61:08.7
 11686Jacob MOSSNER 1:47.0105:47.1114:37.81112:12.11:09.2
 12687Bowen MUNCASTER 1:51.4126:09.7124:56.61212:57.81:54.9
 13681Peter HICKS 1:55.3136:33.4135:11.71313:40.52:37.6
 679Kent HAMILTON

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1967Ruben LEZCANO 1:46.325:16.914:27.5111:30.8-
bookmark2697Kieran MANSFIELD 1:47.235:32.524:34.3211:54.223.4s
bookmark3700Brendan WESLAKE 1:45.415:36.744:34.9311:57.126.3s
 4696James MACREE 1:48.945:34.234:40.5412:03.732.9s
 5694Mitchell HUGHES 1:54.365:56.554:43.9512:34.81:04.0
 6692Luke BYRNES 1:51.755:59.364:55.1612:46.21:15.4
 7701Bailey WYSZYNSKI 1:58.676:19.275:07.0713:24.91:54.1
 8699Trenton PARSONS 2:08.087:13.585:52.0815:13.63:42.8

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1175Lewis ALLBON 1:52.715:50.514:48.4112:31.8-
bookmark2117Alex LORD 1:55.625:56.924:55.2212:47.816.0s
bookmark3216Nicholas KENNEDY 1:57.846:06.245:00.4313:04.532.7s
 4856Thomas JENKINS 1:56.536:04.635:04.2413:05.433.6s
 5851Liam ALLAN 2:02.356:27.265:16.9513:46.41:14.6
 6861Tyler PEEL 2:04.466:40.075:20.6614:05.01:33.2
 7863Aiden SEGERI 2:05.576:25.555:37.6714:08.71:36.9
 8862Zac ROWLAND 2:07.986:49.985:51.6814:49.62:17.8
 9853Dustin COOK 2:23.197:24.396:00.1915:47.53:15.7
 10854Dustin HILL 2:23.9107:41.5106:11.51016:17.03:45.2
 11858Ben LEZCANO 2:29.9128:09.8116:30.01117:09.84:38.0
 12859James LEZCANO 2:27.3118:37.4127:07.71218:12.55:40.7

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1116Taj POLLARD 1:44.815:29.014:36.7311:50.6-
bookmark2842Jake MURRAY 1:45.525:37.944:28.6111:52.01.4s
bookmark3838Jackson LLOYD 1:47.335:34.624:33.5211:55.65.0s
 4255Sam COUCH 1:49.555:36.334:38.9412:04.914.3s
 5829Taj CARTER-SMITH 1:54.195:40.564:43.3612:17.927.3s
 6847Joel SANDERSON 1:52.175:38.454:49.4812:20.029.4s
 7849Kyle WHITE 1:54.8105:46.974:42.3512:24.133.5s
 8839Wil MANN 1:49.665:48.884:51.1912:29.538.9s
 9828Kale BURT 1:49.245:54.694:55.21112:39.148.5s
 10836Sonny EASTER 1:52.386:02.8114:47.0712:42.251.6s
 11834Aidan CROSBIE 1:56.2136:05.6134:55.81212:57.71:07.1
 12846Alec RAWSON 1:55.2116:04.0124:59.11412:58.41:07.8
 13843Darcy PEEL 1:58.4155:59.9105:01.01512:59.41:08.8
 14831Caleb COOK 1:56.0126:11.4144:52.61013:00.11:09.5
 15837James KIYORK 1:57.8146:11.9154:57.11313:06.91:16.3
 16845Drew RANDALL 2:03.9196:14.6165:10.61613:29.21:38.6
 17867Hunter PIDCOCK 2:00.7176:22.3185:15.11813:38.21:47.6
 18841Felix MILLER 1:59.3166:20.5175:29.51913:49.41:58.8
 19850Tristan WHITE 2:00.9186:49.0215:11.71714:01.72:11.1
 20827Trent BEASHEL 2:07.8206:25.4195:37.72014:11.02:20.4
 21830Andrew CONNACHER 2:14.5216:36.3205:50.92114:41.82:51.2
 22848Alexander STIVANO 2:14.8227:23.4226:04.72315:43.03:52.4
 23833Oliver CREW 2:22.5237:30.5235:55.32215:48.43:57.8
 835Owen CURNOW

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1111Ezra WEATHERILL 1:40.725:04.214:14.6110:59.5-
bookmark2812Jack HERPICH 1:39.815:19.844:21.3311:21.021.5s
bookmark3822Josh MURRAY 1:41.035:19.634:21.0211:21.722.2s
 4823Sam POULTON 1:43.855:17.024:22.1411:23.023.5s
 5298Josh ARCUS 1:41.645:21.254:23.4511:26.326.8s
 6821Cooper MORTON 1:47.765:35.274:34.1611:57.157.6s
 7818Joseph LORD 1:49.775:32.964:43.7712:06.41:06.9
 8817Sam KENNEDY 1:51.885:46.784:47.4912:26.01:26.5
 9806Lachlan BRAZ 1:57.8115:51.394:44.3812:33.61:34.1
 10814Joshua JACKSON 1:52.295:51.394:50.21012:33.91:34.4
 11815Mitchell JONES 1:56.5105:54.1114:51.11112:41.81:42.3
 12811Zach GHORRA 1:59.5126:05.2125:02.61313:07.42:07.9
 13808William DAMSMA 2:04.9166:15.2135:00.91213:21.22:21.7
 14825Ryan WEATHERLEY 2:02.4146:31.7165:09.01413:43.22:43.7
 15819Pieter MARAIS 2:00.3136:22.6145:22.11513:45.22:45.7
 16810Jayden FOCIC 2:04.7156:29.3155:35.41714:09.63:10.1
 17816Ryan JORIS 2:07.9176:53.3185:28.11614:29.43:29.9
 18809Oliver DAMSMA 2:14.9186:44.9175:39.91814:39.93:40.4
 19820David MIRABITO 2:41.4198:09.7196:50.91917:42.16:42.6
 813Ethan HUTCHISON

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1110Oliver ARCUS 1:38.615:09.514:15.5111:03.7-
bookmark2798Ollie BUTCHER 1:43.845:18.024:20.0211:21.918.2s
bookmark3794Josh ALLINGHAM 1:42.925:21.834:22.8311:27.623.9s
 4121Mitchell BENHAM 1:43.035:26.354:28.1411:37.533.8s
 5800Stewart MOSELEY 1:45.355:25.344:33.2511:43.940.2s
 6803Jordan SCALES 1:48.175:42.564:36.0612:06.71:03.0
 7801Pedro OSTE 1:47.365:43.474:38.8712:09.61:05.9
 8797Brandon BENSON 1:51.896:01.794:50.0812:43.61:39.9
 9799Toby MARCHANT 1:49.586:01.084:53.1912:43.81:40.1
 10802Zac PHILLIPS 1:54.6116:23.5105:12.11113:30.32:26.6
 11804Matthew VINCENT 1:53.5106:33.8115:04.41013:31.92:28.2

Hardtail men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1109Michael CRUMMY 1:47.215:17.414:25.5111:30.3-
bookmark2865Nat HAILS 2:13.727:29.625:50.1215:33.54:03.2

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1750Michael KAFKA 1:42.715:04.814:13.6111:01.2-
bookmark2161Kyle BUTLER 1:43.625:10.724:14.5211:09.07.8s
bookmark3726Tim WALL 1:43.935:17.944:20.8311:22.721.5s
 4723Patrick STATHAM 1:44.145:18.154:24.8411:27.125.9s
 5717Craig PRATT 1:46.085:17.334:25.0511:28.327.1s
 6725Peter TARASENKO 1:45.575:26.864:31.8611:44.243.0s
 7721Lincoln SMITH 1:44.955:33.274:40.4911:58.557.3s
 8715Dan MCLEOD 1:52.2155:35.784:36.3712:04.41:03.2
 9706Llewellyn CAMERON 1:45.465:35.894:44.31212:05.61:04.4
 10866Jay MOORES 1:49.8125:41.0104:41.81012:12.71:11.5
 11724Rowan STEVENSON 1:50.9145:44.9124:36.9812:12.91:11.7
 12900Ben BOHRINGER 1:48.9105:45.3134:43.91112:18.21:17.0
 13708Nathan COUZIN 1:48.495:46.1144:45.01312:19.51:18.3
 14722Heath STANDEN 1:49.4115:41.8114:48.51412:19.81:18.6
 15702Mitchell ABRAHALL 1:50.2135:59.7184:50.11512:40.01:38.8
 16713Max KELLY 1:57.6205:50.2154:55.11812:43.01:41.8
 17710Tim DANIELEWSKI 1:55.4175:59.0174:54.91712:49.51:48.3
 18703Alex BURING 2:01.2235:57.7164:52.71612:51.61:50.4
 19709Simon CROCKETT 1:56.9196:00.5204:57.72112:55.21:54.0
 20705Jon BYRNE 1:56.1186:00.4194:58.82212:55.51:54.3
 21871Andrew THRELFALL 2:00.8226:03.7214:55.61913:00.31:59.1
 22712Jared GARLICK 2:02.3246:19.6234:56.12013:18.12:16.9
 23720Ben RODRICKS 1:55.0166:18.6225:08.92313:22.52:21.3
 24711Kieran DEALE 2:04.1256:26.2245:09.22413:39.62:38.4
 25718Chris RATHGEN 1:59.0216:40.5265:15.72513:55.32:54.1
 26716Kim NGUYEN 2:11.5286:32.3255:32.42714:16.33:15.1
 27707Matthew COLTHORPE 2:09.7276:51.0285:29.22614:29.93:28.7
 28714Will MAYS 2:06.7266:49.5275:49.82814:46.23:45.0

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

43 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1125Daniel SEGERI 1:39.515:14.824:20.8111:15.2-
bookmark2999Liam MCGUIRE 1:46.975:06.914:26.1211:20.04.8s
bookmark3392Darren FULLERTON 1:44.835:25.944:27.9411:38.723.5s
 4767Craig SPARKS 1:44.125:24.934:32.7711:41.726.5s
 5753Troy LAUGHLIN 1:50.7135:26.154:27.8311:44.729.5s
 6751Mark KEMPER 1:45.445:28.874:30.7511:44.929.7s
 7747Chris HUGHES 1:48.6105:28.364:32.8811:49.834.6s
 8727Chris ALLAN 1:47.285:30.594:32.2611:50.034.8s
 9760Jak RIZZO 1:49.4115:30.384:32.8811:52.637.4s
 10744Mark HARGRAVE 1:45.955:36.2114:41.71612:03.948.7s
 11729Rohan BETTS 1:51.1145:34.2104:38.61212:04.148.9s
 12737Andrew CREW 1:52.0185:37.2124:41.21312:10.555.3s
 13965Wayne FROGGATT 1:46.365:42.9174:41.61512:10.955.7s
 14739Adam DRUITT 1:51.2155:42.3164:38.11112:11.756.5s
 15740Jory EARL 1:51.4165:47.5184:33.51012:12.557.3s
 16745Mark HILL 1:50.3125:42.1144:42.31712:14.959.7s
 17765Bob SHELDON 1:53.8195:38.2134:46.62112:18.71:03.5
 18730Troy BITTNER 1:54.8205:42.2154:45.82012:22.91:07.7
 19743Rob GELCZAK 1:48.595:52.3224:44.11812:25.11:09.9
 20728Paul BEEBE 1:56.5235:47.8194:45.31912:29.71:14.5
 21734Jayson CONNACHER 1:57.7255:48.9214:48.22212:34.91:19.7
 22757David OLIVE 1:55.7225:48.6204:54.12512:38.51:23.3
 23733Matthew COLLEY 1:55.2216:01.2234:48.42312:44.91:29.7
 24768Joel TOWNSEND 1:51.5176:03.1254:52.82412:47.51:32.3
 25732Peter CHILDS 1:58.5266:04.5274:54.72612:57.81:42.6
 26756Darren O'BRIEN 2:00.6296:03.4264:56.82713:00.91:45.7
 27771Beau WHITE 2:03.6336:18.3314:41.41413:03.41:48.2
 28736Adrian COUCH 1:57.2246:01.8245:09.13113:08.21:53.0
 29766Scott SIMPSON 1:59.5276:09.5285:01.33013:10.51:55.3
 30758John PHILIPPA 2:03.6336:10.0295:00.82913:14.41:59.2
 31735Adam COOK 1:59.9286:31.7354:58.72813:30.42:15.2
 32741Stephen FABLING 2:03.0316:19.5335:19.43513:42.02:26.8
 33770Mark WEST 2:01.7306:29.7345:11.63213:43.12:27.9
 34749Murray JESS 2:11.8396:15.6305:18.63413:46.12:30.9
 35738Jason DONNELLAN 2:07.0356:18.3315:29.43913:54.82:39.6
 36731Carlo CAPOLUPO 2:08.2376:32.2365:22.23614:02.72:47.5
 37759Heath RICHARDSON 2:03.5326:38.3375:34.24014:16.23:01.0
 38748Grant JACKSON 2:07.5366:54.4385:24.63714:26.53:11.3
 39746Adrian HORT 2:11.6386:59.0395:18.03314:28.83:13.6
 40752James KNIGHT 2:20.5407:28.2405:28.33815:17.14:01.9
 755Wayne LOWE
 763David SHARP
 769Benjamin TRINDER

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1783Duncan MARKHAM 1:49.835:32.514:39.1312:01.4-
bookmark2788Graham WALKERDEN 1:49.115:33.224:42.6412:04.93.5s
bookmark3782Roger MARCHANT 1:49.525:40.254:38.7212:08.67.2s
 4784John MILLER 1:50.645:42.574:38.6112:11.910.5s
 5263Bradley TULL 1:52.655:41.764:46.2512:20.519.1s
 6223Eric NEUGNOT 1:53.275:39.844:49.7712:22.821.4s
 7775Ron CHAPMAN 1:54.885:38.334:51.0812:24.222.8s
 8791Pete WILSON 1:55.095:54.094:48.0612:37.135.7s
 9779Gary HITCHES 1:56.9155:50.484:54.21012:41.640.2s
 10777Darren FARRELL 1:56.0135:59.0114:56.41112:51.550.1s
 11296David BABIS 1:52.766:00.8124:58.31212:51.950.5s
 12773Wayne BENHAM 1:58.3165:55.4105:06.41613:00.158.7s
 13789Geoff WEINERT 1:55.4106:08.5144:59.01313:03.11:01.7
 14793John WURTZ 2:02.7186:12.5154:53.0913:08.21:06.8
 15127Dave MANN 1:56.6146:12.9165:01.01413:10.61:09.2
 16792Geoff WOOD 1:55.5116:08.1135:09.71713:13.51:12.1
 17870Phill LESLIE 2:00.7176:20.2185:03.31513:24.31:22.9
 18776Tony EDWARDS 2:03.3196:17.0175:17.51813:37.91:36.5
 19780Stuart KENNEDY 2:03.5206:22.4195:25.72013:51.71:50.3
 20790Bob WEST 2:09.8226:24.2205:23.11913:57.21:55.8
 21764Brad SHAWCROSS 2:08.2216:28.5215:26.92114:03.72:02.3
 22774Phillip CARPENTER 2:17.0237:42.8226:15.32216:15.24:13.8
 899Peter SELKRIG 1:55.912
 778Andrew HARDY
 785Terence MILLER

E-bike men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1966Dane CRITCHLOW 1:46.415:06.914:24.7111:18.1-
bookmark2150Tony ROBSON 1:55.725:45.324:49.8212:31.01:12.9
bookmark3964Jason BOURKE 1:59.735:51.234:51.6312:42.61:24.5

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1199Julie OREO 2:08.226:39.215:33.2114:20.7-
 691Cassie VOYSEY 2:03.117:03.72

Expert women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1102Givanna HARYONO 2:02.916:23.815:24.9113:51.6-
bookmark2869Clay DAY 2:14.326:41.225:36.8214:32.440.8s
bookmark3698Jemima MANTON 2:18.136:59.636:04.5315:22.31:30.7

U13 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1253Maia ROBSON 2:25.417:37.516:13.1116:16.1-

U15 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1840Connor MIELKE 1:58.716:22.215:09.7113:30.7-

U17 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1826Ashleigh WEINERT 1:56.816:07.315:06.6113:10.8-
bookmark2807Zoe COOPER 1:58.026:10.125:09.0213:17.16.3s

30-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1872Lana CASEY 2:11.616:09.715:15.9113:37.2-
bookmark2719Alicia REED 2:24.027:22.625:57.7215:44.32:07.1

40-49 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1754Sherri LEHMANN 2:17.317:05.715:57.4115:20.5-
bookmark2761Colleen ROWLAND 2:34.327:58.126:47.6217:20.11:59.6

50+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Run 3Total timeDiff
bookmark1787Sue THOMPSON 1:59.115:55.015:09.0113:03.2-
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us