Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Charlie HARPER | 1:48.831 | 1:59.851 | 1:48.831 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Lucas SMITH (jun) | 2:05.413 | 2:03.432 | 2:03.432 | 14.60s | ||
3rd | 31 | Jonathon MORLEY | 2:04.932 | 2:05.353 | 2:04.933 | 16.10s | ||
4th | 17 | Myles TOPHAM | 2:46.606 | 2:06.084 | 2:06.084 | 17.25s | ||
5th | 15 | Max BLUNDELL | 2:14.464 | 2:11.395 | 2:11.395 | 22.56s | ||
6th | 13 | Alex LAFFEY | 2:21.805 | 2:23.466 | 2:21.806 | 32.97s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Dan MOODY | 1:46.881 | 1:47.352 | 1:46.881 | - | ||
2nd | 20 | William BARRON | 1:47.432 | 1:47.311 | 1:47.312 | 0.43s | ||
3rd | 21 | Walter KEEGAN | 1:59.483 | 1:55.893 | 1:55.893 | 9.01s | ||
4th | 19 | Cameron DICKSON | 2:10.824 | 2:11.424 | 2:10.824 | 23.94s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Cameron STEELE | 1:42.141 | 1:43.671 | 1:42.141 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Adam PYBUS | 1:47.662 | 1:45.832 | 1:45.832 | 3.69s | ||
3rd | 24 | Jack HARRISON (sen2) | 1:55.103 | 1:52.313 | 1:52.313 | 10.17s | ||
25 | Caleb REID |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 2:06.3327 | 1:30.041 | 1:30.041 | - | ||
2nd | 96 | Christopher GALLAGHER | 1:34.372 | 1:33.112 | 1:33.112 | 3.07s | ||
3rd | 72 | Damian GROVES | 1:33.981 | 1:33.933 | 1:33.933 | 3.89s | ||
4th | 88 | Alex DRINKWATER | 1:37.903 | 2:09.4324 | 1:37.904 | 7.86s | ||
5th | 95 | Lewis SEYMOUR | 1:38.685 | 1:38.274 | 1:38.275 | 8.23s | ||
6th | 97 | Alistair ROWLAND | 1:38.564 | 1:38.525 | 1:38.526 | 8.48s | ||
7th | 77 | Harry FIRTH (exp) | 1:40.486 | 1:38.666 | 1:38.667 | 8.62s | ||
8th | 127 | Jonathon KANALAS | 1:43.067 | 1:43.768 | 1:43.068 | 13.02s | ||
9th | 18 | Tom GREENSTREET | 1:46.3610 | 1:43.677 | 1:43.679 | 13.63s | ||
10th | 89 | Daniel HOSKIN | 1:43.838 | 1:43.8310 | 13.79s | |||
11th | 71 | Ryan HOLDEN | 1:44.619 | 1:51.3316 | 1:44.6111 | 14.57s | ||
12th | 70 | Jordan GRAY | 1:47.3111 | 1:45.079 | 1:45.0712 | 15.03s | ||
13th | 73 | James ROWLAND | 1:47.7614 | 1:45.4010 | 1:45.4013 | 15.36s | ||
14th | 68 | Gregg HAMILTON | 1:52.8419 | 1:46.5211 | 1:46.5214 | 16.48s | ||
15th | 76 | Sam STUBBS | 1:47.7212 | 1:47.7215 | 17.68s | |||
16th | 69 | Lee RYAN (sen2) | 1:47.7513 | 1:47.8212 | 1:47.7516 | 17.71s | ||
17th | 84 | Scott GILLESPIE | 1:48.9815 | 1:50.2314 | 1:48.9817 | 18.94s | ||
18th | 83 | James HARPER | 2:01.5726 | 1:49.3413 | 1:49.3418 | 19.30s | ||
19th | 85 | Dean THOMSON | 1:50.5216 | 1:50.3215 | 1:50.3219 | 20.28s | ||
20th | 10 | Bob ALLAN | 1:51.0517 | 1:51.0520 | 21.01s | |||
21st | 91 | Jonny WHITWORTH | 1:53.2620 | 1:51.8217 | 1:51.8221 | 21.78s | ||
22nd | 80 | Tom HALL (sen) | 1:52.1118 | 1:52.1122 | 22.07s | |||
23rd | 92 | Lewis RITCHIE | 1:55.3723 | 1:52.7518 | 1:52.7523 | 22.71s | ||
24th | 67 | Anthony DAWSON | 1:53.7922 | 1:52.9019 | 1:52.9024 | 22.86s | ||
25th | 86 | Joshua HARNIESS | 1:53.3921 | 1:54.4621 | 1:53.3925 | 23.35s | ||
26th | 74 | Josh PORTER | 1:57.5324 | 1:53.5720 | 1:53.5726 | 23.53s | ||
27th | 79 | Jamie CUMMING | 1:58.5325 | 1:55.1022 | 1:55.1027 | 25.06s | ||
28th | 93 | James CORNES | 2:31.1528 | 2:00.5823 | 2:00.5828 | 30.54s | ||
29th | 82 | Josh REDHEAD | 2:38.0729 | 2:38.0729 | 1:08.03 | |||
78 | Robert MONCRIEFF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Tony KAY | 1:33.621 | 1:32.441 | 1:32.441 | - | ||
2nd | 138 | Brad ILLINGWORTH | 1:34.142 | 1:32.522 | 1:32.522 | 0.08s | ||
3rd | 124 | Tom LITTLE (mas2) | 1:40.167 | 1:37.203 | 1:37.203 | 4.76s | ||
4th | 118 | Steven GRIERSON | 1:37.313 | 1:42.139 | 1:37.314 | 4.87s | ||
5th | 128 | Lyall COLVIN | 1:38.225 | 1:37.604 | 1:37.605 | 5.16s | ||
6th | 135 | William SUTHERLAND (mas) | 1:37.654 | 1:37.725 | 1:37.656 | 5.21s | ||
7th | 101 | Brendan MORRIS | 1:41.208 | 1:37.756 | 1:37.757 | 5.31s | ||
8th | 131 | Grant MARTIN (1) | 1:38.926 | 1:38.347 | 1:38.348 | 5.90s | ||
9th | 133 | Nick TURNER (mas) | 1:43.4510 | 1:41.648 | 1:41.649 | 9.20s | ||
10th | 102 | Jonathan PERKS (1) | 1:42.789 | 1:42.7210 | 1:42.7210 | 10.28s | ||
11th | 121 | Kelvin WREN | 1:47.3613 | 1:43.7211 | 1:43.7211 | 11.28s | ||
12th | 130 | Paul STABLER | 1:51.2617 | 1:45.2412 | 1:45.2412 | 12.80s | ||
13th | 99 | Robin SMITH | 1:47.1512 | 1:45.6813 | 1:45.6813 | 13.24s | ||
14th | 125 | James LUSK | 1:46.3511 | 1:46.5514 | 1:46.3514 | 13.91s | ||
15th | 123 | Alex FOULGER | 1:48.8914 | 1:51.4019 | 1:48.8915 | 16.45s | ||
16th | 112 | Tom ELSON | 1:50.7015 | 1:49.2615 | 1:49.2616 | 16.82s | ||
17th | 114 | Paul BRAITHWAITE (mas) | 1:52.6419 | 1:50.0216 | 1:50.0217 | 17.58s | ||
18th | 122 | Tom MIRLEY | 1:53.3520 | 1:50.5917 | 1:50.5918 | 18.15s | ||
19th | 117 | Simon BARBER | 1:50.7516 | 1:52.3221 | 1:50.7519 | 18.31s | ||
20th | 107 | David SIMPSON (mas) | 1:54.0821 | 1:51.2118 | 1:51.2120 | 18.77s | ||
21st | 119 | Gerald PRINCE | 1:51.7818 | 1:51.7720 | 1:51.7721 | 19.33s | ||
22nd | 103 | Nic PEARSE | 1:55.7822 | 1:55.9922 | 1:55.7822 | 23.34s | ||
23rd | 100 | Andrew CALLAND | 1:57.8323 | 2:09.6728 | 1:57.8323 | 25.39s | ||
24th | 109 | Jon BLOOMER | 2:01.8126 | 1:59.0423 | 1:59.0424 | 26.60s | ||
25th | 120 | Matthew BALDWIN | 2:02.8029 | 1:59.5224 | 1:59.5225 | 27.08s | ||
26th | 111 | Steven DARWICK | 1:59.7724 | 2:03.0226 | 1:59.7726 | 27.33s | ||
27th | 105 | Chris CHARVILLE | 2:02.7028 | 2:00.6725 | 2:00.6727 | 28.23s | ||
28th | 110 | Martin SHOULDER | 2:01.6425 | 2:05.4227 | 2:01.6428 | 29.20s | ||
29th | 106 | Andrew INMAN | 2:02.2727 | 2:02.2729 | 29.83s | |||
30th | 104 | Lee HARDY | 2:11.9830 | 2:12.7329 | 2:11.9830 | 39.54s | ||
31st | 115 | Kevin FOX (mas) | 3:08.3031 | 2:54.4230 | 2:54.4231 | 1:21.98 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 65 | Phil GRIMES | 1:37.731 | 1:39.052 | 1:37.731 | - | ||
2nd | 56 | Aden YOUNG | 1:39.542 | 1:38.441 | 1:38.442 | 0.71s | ||
3rd | 64 | Stuart CARR | 1:40.243 | 1:41.755 | 1:40.243 | 2.51s | ||
4th | 60 | Ewan ANDERSON (vet) | 1:41.034 | 1:41.023 | 1:41.024 | 3.29s | ||
5th | 129 | Mark TURNER (vet2) | 1:41.715 | 1:41.594 | 1:41.595 | 3.86s | ||
6th | 62 | Stephen NEWLAND | 1:42.216 | 1:45.517 | 1:42.216 | 4.48s | ||
7th | 57 | Peter HOPPER | 1:43.757 | 1:46.048 | 1:43.757 | 6.02s | ||
8th | 58 | Robbie DODDS | 1:45.699 | 1:44.556 | 1:44.558 | 6.82s | ||
9th | 63 | Justin THOMPSON | 1:44.768 | 1:46.439 | 1:44.769 | 7.03s | ||
10th | 39 | Philip DODSWORTH | 1:47.7010 | 1:47.8310 | 1:47.7010 | 9.97s | ||
11th | 53 | Wayne O'BRIEN | 1:47.7911 | 1:55.0513 | 1:47.7911 | 10.06s | ||
12th | 52 | Jason MITCHELL | 1:48.3912 | 1:48.2511 | 1:48.2512 | 10.52s | ||
13th | 50 | Stephen MCNEILL (vet) | 1:52.2113 | 2:42.9320 | 1:52.2113 | 14.48s | ||
14th | 43 | Stuart HILL (40+) | 1:57.1116 | 1:53.1812 | 1:53.1814 | 15.45s | ||
15th | 48 | Justin BEARDSMORE | 1:53.6514 | 1:56.3815 | 1:53.6515 | 15.92s | ||
16th | 40 | Alex SCOTT (vet) | 1:54.3615 | 1:55.5414 | 1:54.3616 | 16.63s | ||
17th | 46 | Charlie TOPHAM | 1:58.0017 | 1:58.7916 | 1:58.0017 | 20.27s | ||
18th | 45 | Stuart BOWERY | 2:01.2418 | 2:01.2418 | 23.51s | |||
19th | 49 | Bob MILLAR | 2:01.2519 | 2:03.1317 | 2:01.2519 | 23.52s | ||
20th | 38 | Paul HOLMES (vet) | 2:12.5320 | 2:06.2118 | 2:06.2120 | 28.48s | ||
21st | 51 | Matthew GREEN (vet1) | 2:21.2921 | 2:07.6119 | 2:07.6121 | 29.88s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Brad DOBBING | 1:49.941 | 1:48.731 | 1:48.731 | - | ||
2nd | 33 | Kevin EDWARDS | 1:54.072 | 1:53.562 | 1:53.562 | 4.83s | ||
3rd | 37 | Stephen TODD | 1:55.353 | 1:56.523 | 1:55.353 | 6.62s | ||
4th | 12 | Tim BLUNDELL | 2:18.294 | 2:16.004 | 2:16.004 | 27.27s |
Female: U30 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Toni FRYER | 1:51.641 | 1:53.961 | 1:51.641 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Beanie MERSON | 2:06.122 | 2:08.193 | 2:06.122 | 14.48s | ||
3rd | 7 | Bryony TANNER | 2:09.693 | 2:08.102 | 2:08.103 | 16.46s | ||
4th | 5 | Jess DART | 2:21.444 | 2:15.954 | 2:15.954 | 24.31s | ||
5th | 26 | Evie JONES | 2:39.365 | 2:23.825 | 2:23.825 | 32.18s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Margaret WEIR | 2:00.401 | 2:00.421 | 2:00.401 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Emma JONES (mas) | 2:10.542 | 2:06.372 | 2:06.372 | 5.97s | ||
3rd | 4 | Claire CALLAND | 2:20.193 | 2:16.713 | 2:16.713 | 16.31s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified