Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rory BINGHAM | 3:39.212 | 2:58.31 | 2:58.31 | - | ||
2nd | Carl JONES | 3:04.11 | 3:00.62 | 3:00.62 | 2.3s | ||
3rd | Francisco RODRIGUEZ BROACH | 3:09.53 | 3:03.03 | 3:03.03 | 4.7s | ||
4th | Jamie FRONTWHEEL | 3:05.22 | 3:55.614 | 3:05.24 | 6.9s | ||
5th | Kenji YAMADA | 3:09.94 | 3:09.34 | 3:09.35 | 11.0s | ||
6th | David PEREZ NANNI | 3:12.45 | 3:10.75 | 3:10.76 | 12.4s | ||
7th | Nehuen DE LA MANO | 3:21.58 | 3:11.76 | 3:11.77 | 13.4s | ||
8th | Tom TURLO | 3:15.36 | 3:20.58 | 3:15.38 | 17.0s | ||
9th | Thomas MARTIN | 3:24.59 | 3:20.37 | 3:20.39 | 22.0s | ||
10th | Ty BOURASSA | 3:21.47 | 3:21.410 | 23.1s | |||
11th | Harvey COSWAY | 3:27.810 | 3:23.09 | 3:23.011 | 24.7s | ||
12th | Pete BURKITT | 3:58.616 | 3:25.110 | 3:25.112 | 26.8s | ||
13th | Shakar YAKTHUMBA | 3:43.913 | 3:36.611 | 3:36.613 | 38.3s | ||
14th | Nick JACKSON | 3:37.011 | 3:37.014 | 38.7s | |||
15th | Nathan LOW | 3:53.615 | 3:39.712 | 3:39.715 | 41.4s | ||
16th | Joel DYKSTRA | 3:46.514 | 3:46.113 | 3:46.116 | 47.8s | ||
17th | Loic MICHAEL | 4:11.617 | 4:19.415 | 4:11.617 | 1:13.3 | ||
18th | Hayden JUDGE | 6:51.618 | 6:51.618 | 3:53.3 | |||
Tom BROWN |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ed MASTERS | 2:49.51 | 2:44.31 | 2:44.31 | - | ||
2nd | Julian STEINER | 2:50.92 | 2:49.72 | 2:49.72 | 5.4s | ||
3rd | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | 4:20.813 | 2:53.13 | 2:53.13 | 8.8s | ||
4th | Sean MCCARROLL | 3:00.34 | 2:55.44 | 2:55.44 | 11.1s | ||
5th | Elliot LEES (elt) | 3:03.36 | 2:57.85 | 2:57.85 | 13.5s | ||
6th | Reon BOE | 2:58.53 | 2:58.56 | 14.2s | |||
7th | Craig MUNRO (NZ) | 3:03.67 | 3:00.76 | 3:00.77 | 16.4s | ||
8th | Matt LAWTON | 3:01.15 | 3:01.18 | 16.8s | |||
9th | Ruairidh MCRITCHIE | 3:08.910 | 3:03.37 | 3:03.39 | 19.0s | ||
10th | Joshua SINCLAIR | 3:03.67 | 3:05.89 | 3:03.610 | 19.3s | ||
11th | Peter ROBINSON | 3:47.712 | 3:04.48 | 3:04.411 | 20.1s | ||
12th | Shaun AMBROSE | 3:07.09 | 3:24.010 | 3:07.012 | 22.7s | ||
13th | Vincent KIMBER | 3:16.211 | 3:16.213 | 31.9s | |||
14th | Tim ABBOTT | 5:16.314 | 3:28.311 | 3:28.314 | 44.0s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Simon CHAPELET | 3:00.03 | 2:53.71 | 2:53.71 | - | ||
2nd | Alex BARKE | 2:56.71 | 2:54.72 | 2:54.72 | 1.0s | ||
3rd | Hamish MCLEOD | 2:59.22 | 2:55.53 | 2:55.53 | 1.8s | ||
4th | Jonty VINK | 3:32.79 | 2:58.54 | 2:58.54 | 4.8s | ||
5th | Sam ROBBIE | 3:00.54 | 3:00.55 | 6.8s | |||
6th | Jayd ADLAM-KENNEDY | 3:05.35 | 3:00.95 | 3:00.96 | 7.2s | ||
7th | Luke HAYMAN | 3:29.68 | 3:12.76 | 3:12.77 | 19.0s | ||
8th | Riley ADLAM | 3:13.56 | 3:13.77 | 3:13.58 | 19.8s | ||
9th | Cameron MARSHALL | 3:25.97 | 3:22.18 | 3:22.19 | 28.4s | ||
10th | Ryan SMIT | 3:33.210 | 3:28.09 | 3:28.010 | 34.3s | ||
11th | Bryn RASMUSSEN | 3:45.711 | 3:53.010 | 3:45.711 | 52.0s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Simon SMITH | 3:03.51 | 3:01.11 | 3:01.11 | - | ||
2nd | Paul ANGUS | 3:06.02 | 3:06.02 | 4.9s | |||
3rd | Jamie TILBURY | 3:08.33 | 3:06.62 | 3:06.63 | 5.5s | ||
4th | Martyn DUNNETT | 3:11.84 | 3:08.83 | 3:08.84 | 7.7s | ||
5th | Tim HALL | 3:16.65 | 3:14.24 | 3:14.25 | 13.1s | ||
6th | Jonathan DE ROSA | 3:25.96 | 3:21.05 | 3:21.06 | 19.9s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rusty MARTIN | 3:07.91 | 3:08.41 | 3:07.91 | - | ||
2nd | Tim CECI | 3:13.02 | 3:13.02 | 5.1s | |||
3rd | Vaughan LOVE | 3:22.73 | 3:22.73 | 14.8s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 3:19.71 | 3:18.71 | 3:18.71 | - | ||
2nd | Shania RAWSON | 3:21.52 | 3:21.92 | 3:21.52 | 2.8s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maia JOWETT | 4:26.81 | 4:38.81 | 4:26.81 | - | ||
2nd | Loren EDWARDS | 4:40.22 | 5:04.12 | 4:40.22 | 13.4s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified