Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Reece POTTER | 2:451 | 2:431 | 2:431 | - | ||
2nd | Steven WINTON | 2:463 | 2:442 | 2:442 | 1s | ||
2nd | Joel TUNBRIDGE | 2:484 | 2:442 | 2:442 | 1s | ||
4th | Mateo VERDIER | 2:451 | 2:454 | 2s | |||
5th | Sean MCCARROLL | 2:495 | 3:058 | 2:495 | 6s | ||
6th | Jack HUMPHRIES | 2:506 | 2:506 | 7s | |||
7th | Jackson DAVIES | 2:506 | 3:006 | 2:507 | 7s | ||
8th | Craig MUNRO (NZ) | 2:528 | 2:524 | 2:528 | 9s | ||
9th | Hamish MCLEOD | 2:569 | 2:545 | 2:549 | 11s | ||
10th | Daniel DAVIES | 3:0010 | 14:219 | 3:0010 | 17s | ||
11th | Ty BOURASSA | 3:1811 | 3:027 | 3:0211 | 19s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex BARKE | 2:573 | 2:461 | 2:461 | - | ||
2nd | Jayd ADLAM-KENNEDY | 2:552 | 2:482 | 2:482 | 2s | ||
3rd | Jacob O'DONOGHUE-PRICE | 2:501 | 2:503 | 2:503 | 4s | ||
4th | Jonty VINK | 3:066 | 2:524 | 2:524 | 6s | ||
5th | Riley ADLAM | 3:044 | 2:595 | 2:595 | 13s | ||
6th | Mitchell KAY | 3:055 | 3:056 | 3:056 | 19s | ||
7th | Josh CULLING | 3:147 | 3:127 | 3:127 | 26s | ||
8th | Will ADAMSON | 3:428 | 3:468 | 3:428 | 56s |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bevan ADLAM | 2:431 | 2:441 | 2:431 | - | ||
2nd | Simon SMITH | 2:522 | 2:502 | 2:502 | 7s | ||
3rd | Cian CLARKE | 3:015 | 2:543 | 2:543 | 11s | ||
4th | Tom HEY | 2:573 | 2:574 | 14s | |||
5th | Paul ANGUS | 2:584 | 2:585 | 15s | |||
6th | Martyn DUNNETT | 3:086 | 3:034 | 3:036 | 20s | ||
7th | Laureano PIZALES | 3:107 | 17:497 | 3:107 | 27s | ||
8th | Justin HARMER | 3:168 | 3:125 | 3:128 | 29s | ||
9th | Jonathan DE ROSA | 3:289 | 3:136 | 3:139 | 30s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sophie TYAS | 3:131 | 3:101 | 3:101 | - | ||
2nd | Bob LATCHEM | 3:172 | 3:202 | 3:172 | 7s | ||
3rd | Jess BLEWITT | 3:453 | 4:023 | 3:453 | 35s | ||
4th | Emma OLOFSSON | 4:164 | 4:255 | 4:164 | 1:06 | ||
5th | Skye FOLLAS | 4:255 | 4:194 | 4:195 | 1:09 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified