The official results can be found here.
Male: 15-16 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Teddy FINANCE | CSA Raonnais | 4:33.031 | 5:23.002 | 3:13.191 | 3:04.301 | 5:28.051 | 21:41.571 | - | ||
2nd | Romain CINTRAT | 4:38.252 | 5:09.941 | 3:27.254 | 3:19.844 | 5:32.073 | 22:07.352 | 25.78s | |||
3rd | Eliot ROUVIDANT | bradaframanadamada | 4:41.923 | 5:33.393 | 3:19.572 | 3:04.422 | 5:34.934 | 22:14.233 | 32.66s | ||
4th | Hugo MEYER | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:54.936 | 5:45.544 | 3:30.086 | 3:25.216 | 5:41.925 | 23:17.684 | 1:36.11 | ||
5th | Paul LINDNER | 4:43.944 | 6:26.198 | 3:20.973 | 3:17.803 | 5:31.572 | 23:20.475 | 1:38.90 | |||
6th | Xavier BACHER | 4:57.568 | 6:00.655 | 3:30.917 | 3:21.785 | 5:58.957 | 23:49.856 | 2:08.28 | |||
7th | Antoine RAIZNER | 4:56.367 | 6:03.916 | 3:55.3311 | 3:32.328 | 5:53.606 | 24:21.527 | 2:39.95 | |||
8th | Ludovic KIEFFER | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:46.595 | 6:18.057 | 3:31.228 | 3:26.997 | 6:32.0310 | 24:34.888 | 2:53.31 | ||
9th | Aymerick STAEDEL | 5:15.5210 | 6:32.8910 | 3:29.785 | 3:38.109 | 6:22.408 | 25:18.699 | 3:37.12 | |||
10th | Gaetan MURSCH | 5:08.009 | 6:44.1011 | 3:53.6510 | 3:39.0010 | 6:32.029 | 25:56.7710 | 4:15.20 | |||
11th | Ludovic SIMONIN | 5:23.5011 | 6:27.279 | 3:37.319 | 3:48.4711 | 7:11.9211 | 26:28.4711 | 4:46.90 | |||
DNF | Hugo JENNESSON | Santa Cruz | 5:36.2312 | 8:37.8912 | 4:20.4612 | ||||||
DNF | Tom LEPLEY | 6:00.4013 | 4:46.7112 | 5:00.9613 |
Male: 17-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jarod FINANCE | CSA Raonnais | 4:13.522 | 4:55.623 | 2:58.502 | 2:52.794 | 4:53.611 | 19:54.041 | - | ||
2nd | Leo BOLE RICHARD | Bole de ric | 4:08.741 | 4:48.771 | 3:00.324 | 2:55.696 | 5:06.343 | 19:59.862 | 5.82s | ||
3rd | Nathan COUSTEUR | 4:17.713 | 4:51.612 | 2:57.241 | 2:51.151 | 5:06.644 | 20:04.353 | 10.31s | |||
4th | Jeremy BOITEUX | 4:17.804 | 5:00.035 | 3:00.003 | 2:52.693 | 5:14.587 | 20:25.104 | 31.06s | |||
5th | Valentin MALBOS | 4:25.0010 | 5:03.096 | 3:05.366 | 2:55.445 | 5:04.522 | 20:33.415 | 39.37s | |||
6th | Quentin BURSTERT | 4:19.795 | 5:06.047 | 3:07.908 | 2:52.242 | 5:14.788 | 20:40.756 | 46.71s | |||
7th | Manu WARNET | 4:23.059 | 5:11.879 | 3:09.7510 | 2:58.837 | 5:11.895 | 20:55.397 | 1:01.35 | |||
8th | Max ERTLE | 4:28.1711 | 4:57.764 | 3:05.215 | 3:15.6014 | 5:14.076 | 21:00.818 | 1:06.77 | |||
9th | Alex GUMY | PS Givrauval | 4:21.037 | 5:13.8710 | 3:08.239 | 3:02.578 | 5:20.9610 | 21:06.669 | 1:12.62 | ||
10th | Theo VIDONJA | 4:21.278 | 5:15.2811 | 3:06.177 | 3:04.4810 | 5:22.6011 | 21:09.8010 | 1:15.76 | |||
11th | Nicolas SUDRE | Giromagny Enduro Team | 4:20.166 | 5:15.4412 | 3:11.9312 | 3:14.9513 | 5:26.8913 | 21:29.3711 | 1:35.33 | ||
12th | Tristan ANSEL | 4:32.7212 | 5:17.9013 | 3:17.1113 | 3:03.019 | 5:25.9412 | 21:36.6812 | 1:42.64 | |||
13th | Matiss VOSGIN | 5:07.8018 | 5:08.858 | 3:10.3611 | 3:10.3612 | 5:16.489 | 21:53.8513 | 1:59.81 | |||
14th | Mathieu ANGELICA | 4:43.0413 | 5:36.9614 | 3:18.1714 | 3:10.0511 | 5:34.0414 | 22:22.2614 | 2:28.22 | |||
15th | Paul FESER | 4:48.0415 | 5:43.3715 | 3:25.0815 | 3:22.1715 | 5:43.3215 | 23:01.9815 | 3:07.94 | |||
16th | Victor SUPPER | MFB (Victor) | 4:43.0714 | 6:00.4516 | 3:39.0917 | 3:25.0117 | 5:48.6316 | 23:36.2516 | 3:42.21 | ||
17th | Leo WEIL | 5:09.6619 | 7:14.6218 | 4:22.6219 | 4:00.6319 | 7:11.9717 | 27:59.5017 | 8:05.46 | |||
18th | Florian MOREL | 6:39.8020 | 14:02.7721 | 7:39.2121 | 9:54.3120 | 13:31.2118 | 51:47.3018 | 31:53.26 | |||
DNF | David HUBER | 4:48.9216 | 6:14.3217 | 3:30.1216 | 3:23.3916 | ||||||
DNF | Ramon KISER | 4:54.7317 | 7:24.9419 | 4:12.7118 | 3:54.6118 | ||||||
DNF | Louis LIVERNAIS | 6:46.4021 | 12:41.9720 | 5:29.3120 |
Male: 19-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Theo GALY | 3:56.467 | 4:16.024 | 2:41.653 | 2:32.162 | 4:32.592 | 17:58.881 | - | |||
2nd | Ludovic OGET | 3:50.131 | 4:20.188 | 2:42.365 | 2:34.513 | 4:35.143 | 18:02.322 | 3.44s | |||
3rd | Alexis NOIROT | 3:54.744 | 4:14.882 | 2:42.314 | 2:37.979 | 4:38.645 | 18:08.543 | 9.66s | |||
4th | Nicolas LAU | Trails Patrol | 3:56.275 | 4:18.785 | 2:40.532 | 2:34.794 | 4:42.548 | 18:12.914 | 14.03s | ||
5th | Théotim TRABAC | 3:56.316 | 4:15.893 | 2:45.468 | 2:37.868 | 4:38.004 | 18:13.525 | 14.64s | |||
6th | Elliot TRABAC | 4:31.8087 | 4:10.841 | 2:37.801 | 2:27.721 | 4:28.191 | 18:16.356 | 17.47s | |||
7th | Thomas LAPEYRIE | 4:00.3310 | 4:19.287 | 2:46.9610 | 2:34.835 | 4:42.548 | 18:23.947 | 25.06s | |||
8th | Francois BAILLY MAITRE | 3:54.272 | 4:23.7311 | 2:47.6111 | 2:40.5313 | 4:39.406 | 18:25.548 | 26.66s | |||
9th | Christian TEXTOR | 3:58.488 | 4:19.106 | 2:45.207 | 2:34.866 | 4:48.3714 | 18:26.019 | 27.13s | |||
10th | Eliott BAUD | 3:54.683 | 4:24.2312 | 2:47.7712 | 2:37.367 | 4:44.7511 | 18:28.7910 | 29.91s | |||
11th | Levy BATISTA | 3:59.189 | 4:22.6810 | 2:47.8113 | 2:39.9811 | 4:41.447 | 18:31.0911 | 32.21s | |||
12th | Benjamin HOSATTE | 4:11.5525 | 4:20.939 | 2:42.706 | 2:38.9610 | 4:44.7210 | 18:38.8612 | 39.98s | |||
13th | Lucas BRUDER | VC Sainte Marie aux mines | 4:01.9913 | 4:24.6413 | 2:46.259 | 2:42.9615 | 4:48.0613 | 18:43.9013 | 45.02s | ||
14th | Paul THIEBAUT | 4:00.9712 | 4:32.1616 | 2:48.1114 | 2:44.8218 | 4:45.2512 | 18:51.3114 | 52.43s | |||
15th | Guillaume HEINRICH | 4:02.9014 | 4:31.7315 | 2:52.9221 | 2:43.8716 | 4:51.8617 | 19:03.2815 | 1:04.40 | |||
16th | Olivier BRUWIERE | 4:06.8218 | 4:35.5718 | 2:52.3018 | 2:45.6219 | 4:49.5415 | 19:09.8516 | 1:10.97 | |||
17th | Pascal KEMPF | 4:08.4019 | 4:41.2622 | 2:49.4215 | 2:40.2112 | 4:57.3622 | 19:16.6517 | 1:17.77 | |||
18th | Emeric IENZER | vtt conliege | 4:04.5315 | 4:35.3517 | 2:53.2122 | 2:48.3326 | 4:56.2319 | 19:17.6518 | 1:18.77 | ||
19th | Silvan MARFURT | BC Olten / Grassi Enduro Racing | 4:06.6217 | 4:46.5226 | 2:52.1817 | 2:48.0925 | 4:52.0518 | 19:25.4619 | 1:26.58 | ||
20th | Victor MEYER | PRG | 4:09.3621 | 4:47.0528 | 2:50.4616 | 2:44.0217 | 4:58.2325 | 19:29.1220 | 1:30.24 | ||
21st | Arthur ESSLINGER | 4:10.5624 | 4:36.2019 | 2:54.8126 | 2:49.8729 | 5:01.0331 | 19:32.4721 | 1:33.59 | |||
22nd | Christophe KELLER | 4:12.5731 | 4:40.6921 | 2:55.1027 | 2:47.5220 | 4:59.1927 | 19:35.0722 | 1:36.19 | |||
23rd | Jonas BÄHLER | 4:13.1832 | 4:43.0724 | 2:56.5429 | 2:47.8924 | 4:56.6620 | 19:37.3423 | 1:38.46 | |||
24th | Jean THOMAS | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:08.7720 | 4:47.6629 | 2:52.4019 | 2:49.0927 | 4:59.6228 | 19:37.5424 | 1:38.66 | ||
25th | Robin DOLGOS | 4:13.4634 | 4:46.2925 | 2:53.8423 | 2:47.6921 | 4:57.7224 | 19:39.0025 | 1:40.12 | |||
26th | Patrick LÜTHI | 4:00.5411 | 4:30.3514 | 3:38.11172 | 2:42.3314 | 4:50.3016 | 19:41.6326 | 1:42.75 | |||
27th | Vincent RODRIGUES | CSA Raonnais | 4:12.2529 | 4:37.6020 | 3:04.4049 | 2:54.8541 | 4:56.9121 | 19:46.0127 | 1:47.13 | ||
28th | Renaud HAVAUX | MÉGABIKE | 4:10.5523 | 4:41.8923 | 2:52.9120 | 2:47.7022 | 5:14.4154 | 19:47.4628 | 1:48.58 | ||
29th | Christian LÖFFLER | Superstruggle Racing | 4:17.6442 | 4:53.1837 | 2:54.6525 | 2:47.8123 | 4:57.6823 | 19:50.9629 | 1:52.08 | ||
30th | Jérémy VOET | 4:10.5422 | 4:50.2932 | 2:57.2431 | 2:55.0843 | 5:00.0930 | 19:53.2430 | 1:54.36 | |||
31st | Bastian RICHTER | Team Richter | 4:05.2016 | 4:51.4434 | 3:01.4944 | 2:52.6132 | 5:06.1838 | 19:56.9231 | 1:58.04 | ||
32nd | Christian DERKUM | 4:18.8745 | 4:48.2530 | 2:59.2936 | 2:53.3834 | 4:59.1226 | 19:58.9132 | 2:00.03 | |||
33rd | Alex DENIER | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:13.3233 | 4:56.1240 | 2:57.1130 | 2:52.9433 | 4:59.8129 | 19:59.3033 | 2:00.42 | ||
34th | Nicolas FLEURETTE | CSA Raonnais | 4:12.1428 | 4:51.1933 | 3:00.6140 | 2:52.0931 | 5:05.3036 | 20:01.3334 | 2:02.45 | ||
35th | Simon BERNARD | MTBF | 4:12.0127 | 4:49.7331 | 2:57.5232 | 2:55.6045 | 5:07.2040 | 20:02.0635 | 2:03.18 | ||
36th | Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT | 4:12.5230 | 4:46.9827 | 2:58.0534 | 2:50.8330 | 5:21.6271 | 20:10.0036 | 2:11.12 | |||
37th | Harold WOOLNOUGH | 4:11.6826 | 5:04.8054 | 2:55.8028 | 2:55.9146 | 5:03.4432 | 20:11.6337 | 2:12.75 | |||
38th | Pierre STEYER | Team Moder'n Bikes | 4:23.4254 | 4:56.5641 | 2:54.6124 | 2:54.7940 | 5:06.0737 | 20:15.4538 | 2:16.57 | ||
39th | Nic Bennett KASCHUB | 4:14.7736 | 4:51.8535 | 2:59.1435 | 3:01.3061 | 5:08.4842 | 20:15.5439 | 2:16.66 | |||
40th | Heiko GUTMANN | 4:15.3637 | 4:52.8036 | 3:02.8647 | 2:59.8453 | 5:11.8145 | 20:22.6740 | 2:23.79 | |||
41st | Mathias MOURONVAL | Team Reason | 4:26.6369 | 4:54.2039 | 3:08.5061 | 2:49.8128 | 5:03.7434 | 20:22.8841 | 2:24.00 | ||
42nd | Marvin KAUFMANN | Superstruggle Racing | 4:16.1839 | 4:58.4346 | 3:07.5257 | 2:57.3250 | 5:04.1435 | 20:23.5942 | 2:24.71 | ||
43rd | Roel VERPOORTEN | 4:21.3253 | 4:54.1038 | 3:01.9546 | 2:54.5336 | 5:15.7557 | 20:27.6543 | 2:28.77 | |||
44th | Colin CARMASOL | CSG | 4:20.7950 | 4:59.6648 | 2:59.4037 | 3:06.6985 | 5:03.7233 | 20:30.2644 | 2:31.38 | ||
45th | Maxime STORCK | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:13.9735 | 4:58.0745 | 2:59.8138 | 2:59.8554 | 5:18.8461 | 20:30.5445 | 2:31.66 | ||
46th | Kane CHANDLER | 4:25.8565 | 5:03.3652 | 3:01.4043 | 2:55.9146 | 5:06.9639 | 20:33.4846 | 2:34.60 | |||
47th | Stefan BECK | 4:17.9143 | 4:57.1643 | 3:09.9168 | 2:54.0835 | 5:15.5656 | 20:34.6247 | 2:35.74 | |||
48th | Robert MEYER | Meyers | 4:15.6938 | 4:59.4547 | 3:05.1050 | 2:56.6649 | 5:18.2259 | 20:35.1248 | 2:36.24 | ||
49th | René BRILL | 4:16.9341 | 5:10.9764 | 3:00.3039 | 2:55.0542 | 5:13.1049 | 20:36.3549 | 2:37.47 | |||
50th | Edouard L'HÔTE | ccvtt badonviller | 4:25.9167 | 5:07.3958 | 2:57.6433 | 2:54.7038 | 5:13.4152 | 20:39.0550 | 2:40.17 | ||
51st | Mathias HAVAUX | MÉGABIKE | 4:18.9646 | 5:00.7049 | 3:07.6458 | 3:00.4156 | 5:11.3543 | 20:39.0651 | 2:40.18 | ||
52nd | Arnaud VASQUEZ | Team wyp | 4:27.0371 | 5:03.3652 | 3:04.3348 | 2:55.2344 | 5:11.8145 | 20:41.7652 | 2:42.88 | ||
53rd | Remy ALLEMANN | 4:19.6949 | 4:57.2844 | 3:00.8942 | 3:07.8692 | 5:18.9363 | 20:44.6553 | 2:45.77 | |||
54th | Flavien RUTAT | 4:41.25119 | 4:56.8642 | 3:01.5445 | 2:54.5837 | 5:12.7048 | 20:46.9354 | 2:48.05 | |||
55th | Pierrick HUET | 4:18.6844 | 5:09.9662 | 3:06.3254 | 2:58.8052 | 5:13.3350 | 20:47.0955 | 2:48.21 | |||
56th | Fabien BARTHOLME | 4:16.8840 | 5:06.7257 | 3:06.0352 | 3:04.5774 | 5:13.3350 | 20:47.5356 | 2:48.65 | |||
57th | Alessandro SEPP | Freiburg Riders_2 | 4:23.6355 | 5:01.6051 | 3:09.1664 | 3:01.1257 | 5:14.5355 | 20:50.0457 | 2:51.16 | ||
58th | Michael OP DE BEECK | Maison Velo | 4:25.2364 | 5:07.5059 | 3:00.8641 | 3:00.0955 | 5:17.2258 | 20:50.9058 | 2:52.02 | ||
59th | Nicolas EICHERT | 4:23.8658 | 5:01.1450 | 3:06.6955 | 3:01.4862 | 5:18.4360 | 20:51.6059 | 2:52.72 | |||
60th | Jelle HEMELSOEN | Maison Velo | 4:27.9776 | 5:10.9764 | 3:05.3251 | 2:54.7339 | 5:13.8153 | 20:52.8060 | 2:53.92 | ||
61st | Cedric EYDMANN | L'assoce qui roule | 4:27.4773 | 5:06.3456 | 3:08.1960 | 3:01.8263 | 5:19.1164 | 21:02.9361 | 3:04.05 | ||
62nd | Pierrick POIROT | CSA Raonnais | 4:21.1152 | 5:22.7587 | 3:10.2972 | 3:04.1168 | 5:07.3741 | 21:05.6362 | 3:06.75 | ||
63rd | Robin BOES | geko bike | 4:21.0451 | 5:14.7770 | 3:10.0770 | 3:03.2265 | 5:18.8662 | 21:07.9663 | 3:09.08 | ||
64th | Max DE SIMONE | 4:23.6856 | 5:18.0282 | 3:08.0059 | 2:58.7751 | 5:20.0366 | 21:08.5064 | 3:09.62 | |||
65th | Ruben SERVRANCKX | 4:28.8780 | 5:09.7661 | 3:06.3153 | 3:04.2571 | 5:19.9265 | 21:09.1165 | 3:10.23 | |||
66th | Gilles ROETHINGER | Wapi Tribu | 4:23.9160 | 5:15.5872 | 3:11.2775 | 3:01.2159 | 5:20.2267 | 21:12.1966 | 3:13.31 | ||
67th | Jules VINCENT | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON / Tech Bike Team | 4:19.5847 | 5:25.6194 | 3:10.1671 | 3:06.1582 | 5:11.7244 | 21:13.2267 | 3:14.34 | ||
68th | Lilian GUIGNARD | MEYWIHR TEAM | 4:25.9468 | 5:09.0560 | 3:09.9769 | 3:06.1381 | 5:24.3178 | 21:15.4068 | 3:16.52 | ||
69th | Pierre MICHELET | 4:37.63109 | 5:15.6173 | 3:09.2865 | 3:01.1558 | 5:12.1047 | 21:15.7769 | 3:16.89 | |||
70th | Paul MEDL | Schieben | 4:31.7686 | 5:13.6568 | 3:09.5466 | 2:55.9146 | 5:26.1783 | 21:17.0370 | 3:18.15 | ||
71st | Norman BÄCHTOLD | Superstruggle Racing | 4:27.3572 | 5:12.2566 | 3:08.8662 | 3:01.2760 | 5:27.9689 | 21:17.6971 | 3:18.81 | ||
72nd | Sébastien CÔTE | CSA Raonnais | 4:28.6079 | 5:17.5379 | 3:13.1780 | 3:02.2664 | 5:23.9777 | 21:25.5372 | 3:26.65 | ||
73rd | Maxime DOZIER | Trails Patrol | 4:33.6993 | 5:16.1075 | 3:11.1674 | 3:04.5975 | 5:21.0169 | 21:26.5573 | 3:27.67 | ||
74th | Alexandre HELFER | 4:23.7657 | 5:17.8281 | 3:10.5473 | 3:12.48106 | 5:23.2773 | 21:27.8774 | 3:28.99 | |||
75th | Emmanuele ZUCCHI | 4:28.0478 | 5:19.3084 | 3:12.6678 | 3:07.4490 | 5:25.9181 | 21:33.3575 | 3:34.47 | |||
76th | Jakub REICHHART | Antidote Bikes | 4:24.7861 | 5:10.2763 | 3:06.8656 | 3:27.97151 | 5:23.6274 | 21:33.5076 | 3:34.62 | ||
77th | Grégory MARK | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 4:19.6348 | 5:05.2555 | 3:15.8088 | 3:26.44148 | 5:27.4486 | 21:34.5677 | 3:35.68 | ||
78th | Aurélien HELFER | Yodabikes | 4:42.40128 | 5:14.1469 | 3:12.9979 | 3:04.1470 | 5:21.8672 | 21:35.5378 | 3:36.65 | ||
79th | Jens KRÜGER | 4:29.6182 | 5:16.1976 | 3:13.2581 | 3:04.1369 | 5:35.71103 | 21:38.8979 | 3:40.01 | |||
80th | Daniel KERN | KangooRaceTeam | 4:28.0177 | 5:28.51101 | 3:09.9067 | 3:06.0179 | 5:26.5884 | 21:39.0180 | 3:40.13 | ||
81st | Arnaud EBERHARDT | L'Atelier du Cycle | 4:36.06104 | 5:16.6178 | 3:12.6577 | 3:06.1582 | 5:29.9393 | 21:41.4081 | 3:42.52 | ||
82nd | Alexandre BEAUCOURT | AMSQ | 4:27.9475 | 5:26.3697 | 3:21.31109 | 3:05.7977 | 5:20.8968 | 21:42.2982 | 3:43.41 | ||
83rd | Joris GONTIER | frf aulx wagon dh | 4:33.7995 | 5:23.9288 | 3:16.2591 | 3:07.1386 | 5:23.8876 | 21:44.9783 | 3:46.09 | ||
84th | Jannik BUẞMANN | BingoBongoRacing | 4:25.8565 | 5:14.9671 | 3:14.9085 | 3:10.89101 | 5:38.67114 | 21:45.2784 | 3:46.39 | ||
85th | Yannick SCHIER | CSA Raonnais | 4:25.0762 | 5:17.8080 | 3:16.0490 | 3:14.45111 | 5:32.2196 | 21:45.5785 | 3:46.69 | ||
86th | Karl LAPPE | KangooRaceTeam | 4:29.4181 | 5:15.6774 | 3:19.46104 | 3:03.7766 | 5:39.14117 | 21:47.4586 | 3:48.57 | ||
87th | Moritz LINK | 4:34.2096 | 5:12.5067 | 3:20.27105 | 3:03.9167 | 5:38.23111 | 21:49.1187 | 3:50.23 | |||
88th | Aurelien BUARD | Team wyp | 4:33.1891 | 5:25.7595 | 3:11.4876 | 3:17.74120 | 5:21.2770 | 21:49.4288 | 3:50.54 | ||
89th | Niklas LÖFFLER | Freiburg Riders_2 | 4:35.58102 | 5:31.59106 | 3:13.4182 | 3:04.3672 | 5:25.0079 | 21:49.9489 | 3:51.06 | ||
90th | Stephane IUNG | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:25.1263 | 5:25.0091 | 3:17.8298 | 3:09.1294 | 5:36.02105 | 21:53.0890 | 3:54.20 | ||
91st | Julien MICHEL | CSA RAON | 4:26.7170 | 5:22.4286 | 3:18.35100 | 3:07.1487 | 5:38.71115 | 21:53.3391 | 3:54.45 | ||
92nd | Steven KAUFMANN | Superstruggle Racing | 4:38.10112 | 5:18.5783 | 3:28.83141 | 3:04.3773 | 5:25.5180 | 21:55.3892 | 3:56.50 | ||
93rd | Antoine DIDIERJEAN | La New Team | 4:34.8098 | 5:33.67108 | 3:14.6684 | 3:09.7597 | 5:23.8675 | 21:56.7493 | 3:57.86 | ||
94th | Damien LACROIX | Team wyp | 4:30.8284 | 5:27.54100 | 3:20.99107 | 3:06.0480 | 5:32.7597 | 21:58.1494 | 3:59.26 | ||
95th | Hans OUDE OPHUIS | MTB Solutions Enduro Team | 4:32.1788 | 5:31.38105 | 3:22.22113 | 3:05.9778 | 5:27.2085 | 21:58.9495 | 4:00.06 | ||
96th | Guillaume SCHWEBLIN | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 4:38.46113 | 5:24.0089 | 3:17.7497 | 3:06.3784 | 5:35.74104 | 22:02.3196 | 4:03.43 | ||
97th | Philippe BAYER | 4:33.4092 | 5:26.6198 | 3:18.67102 | 3:14.64112 | 5:30.5794 | 22:03.8997 | 4:05.01 | |||
98th | Maximilian SCHMITT | Reisegruppe Ruhrpott | 4:32.3189 | 5:34.17110 | 3:15.4487 | 3:07.7891 | 5:34.59100 | 22:04.2998 | 4:05.41 | ||
99th | Gerald KIEFFER | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:27.6974 | 5:29.99104 | 3:15.4186 | 3:17.03117 | 5:35.16102 | 22:05.2899 | 4:06.40 | ||
100th | Baptiste GILET | PS Givrauval | 4:34.6097 | 5:25.5893 | 3:16.4593 | 3:09.9398 | 5:42.43125 | 22:08.99100 | 4:10.11 | ||
101st | Emilien KRAWEZYK | 4:33.7794 | 5:34.31111 | 3:21.87111 | 3:10.6899 | 5:28.5390 | 22:09.16101 | 4:10.28 | |||
102nd | Guillaume DUBREU | CSA Raonnais | 4:41.54121 | 5:35.50114 | 3:17.8799 | 3:07.2588 | 5:27.7288 | 22:09.88102 | 4:11.00 | ||
103rd | Dennis GUNDLACH | Reisegruppe Ruhrpott | 4:32.9690 | 5:24.7090 | 3:17.7096 | 3:07.4389 | 5:47.35131 | 22:10.14103 | 4:11.26 | ||
104th | Valentin GIRONDE | 4:37.98111 | 5:16.3877 | 3:14.2083 | 3:32.48168 | 5:34.71101 | 22:15.75104 | 4:16.87 | |||
105th | Birk SCHEFCZIK | BingoBongoRacing | 4:41.57122 | 5:25.1392 | 3:29.89146 | 3:07.9993 | 5:33.5999 | 22:18.17105 | 4:19.29 | ||
106th | Moritz LINK | 4:41.53120 | 5:26.1196 | 3:21.30108 | 3:09.5396 | 5:39.89118 | 22:18.36106 | 4:19.48 | |||
107th | Matthias ZIEGENBERG | Lesprosduvelo.com | 4:43.41132 | 5:35.97116 | 3:17.3495 | 3:13.87109 | 5:28.6391 | 22:19.22107 | 4:20.34 | ||
108th | Romain CACHELIN | LES TAMANOIRS | 4:30.9285 | 5:48.64144 | 3:09.0063 | 3:23.14139 | 5:28.9792 | 22:20.67108 | 4:21.79 | ||
109th | Timo LAUBSCHER | 4:35.90103 | 5:37.69119 | 3:22.41114 | 3:12.38105 | 5:33.4498 | 22:21.82109 | 4:22.94 | |||
110th | Philippe SOUDON | Alternative Enduro Team | 4:40.33116 | 5:33.71109 | 3:20.79106 | 3:15.26116 | 5:38.01109 | 22:28.10110 | 4:29.22 | ||
111th | Jean-Marc PORGYE | Team Technocycles | 4:47.68145 | 5:38.65121 | 3:18.62101 | 3:14.85114 | 5:31.6295 | 22:31.42111 | 4:32.54 | ||
112th | Christophe CORDARY | L Atelier du Cycle | 4:37.82110 | 5:39.54124 | 3:21.42110 | 3:13.80108 | 5:38.90116 | 22:31.48112 | 4:32.60 | ||
113th | Tobias LAUX | Pesen in den Vogesen | 4:45.75139 | 5:44.19137 | 3:26.23130 | 3:10.72100 | 5:26.0382 | 22:32.92113 | 4:34.04 | ||
114th | Nicolas SEBBE | GBRC | 4:30.2483 | 5:35.51115 | 3:28.76140 | 3:20.91134 | 5:38.57113 | 22:33.99114 | 4:35.11 | ||
115th | Thorsten GRÖB | BingoBongoRacing | 4:37.46108 | 5:34.93113 | 3:26.49133 | 3:18.80122 | 5:37.49107 | 22:35.17115 | 4:36.29 | ||
116th | Niels PIERRE DEROUET | Team BlackFir | 4:43.96134 | 5:39.31123 | 3:16.7294 | 3:19.42126 | 5:36.31106 | 22:35.72116 | 4:36.84 | ||
117th | Jean SCHAEFFER | MTBF | 4:42.29127 | 5:29.87103 | 3:22.94116 | 3:19.21125 | 5:41.44122 | 22:35.75117 | 4:36.87 | ||
118th | Joël KEMPF | 4:49.29150 | 5:36.98118 | 3:23.97120 | 3:09.1495 | 5:40.96121 | 22:40.34118 | 4:41.46 | |||
119th | Sebastien LEFEVRE | GBRC | 4:23.8959 | 5:22.1985 | 3:16.2591 | 3:04.8976 | 6:33.62207 | 22:40.84119 | 4:41.96 | ||
120th | Arthur FRITZ | 4:37.31106 | 5:29.06102 | 3:47.99191 | 3:19.79129 | 5:27.5187 | 22:41.66120 | 4:42.78 | |||
121st | Quentin BRIEY | PS Givrauval | 4:42.20126 | 5:42.81128 | 3:19.30103 | 3:13.08107 | 5:44.98127 | 22:42.37121 | 4:43.49 | ||
122nd | Philipp DORST | 4:40.66117 | 5:38.53120 | 3:25.38125 | 3:20.88132 | 5:40.04120 | 22:45.49122 | 4:46.61 | |||
123rd | Geoffrey BACHER | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:41.93124 | 5:32.71107 | 3:23.40117 | 3:17.18118 | 5:50.84140 | 22:46.06123 | 4:47.18 | ||
124th | Colin HAETTY | MEYWIHR TEAM | 4:40.26115 | 5:43.42132 | 3:23.73119 | 3:19.11124 | 5:40.03119 | 22:46.55124 | 4:47.67 | ||
125th | Koen ZANDERS | Mtb solutions | 4:35.47101 | 5:27.2299 | 3:15.8189 | 3:37.30182 | 5:55.03146 | 22:50.83125 | 4:51.95 | ||
126th | Lucas BUCHMANN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Nicolai | 4:37.45107 | 5:44.83138 | 3:23.52118 | 3:30.38157 | 5:38.05110 | 22:54.23126 | 4:55.35 | ||
127th | Nicholas VINCENT | Team nordmann1 | 4:42.48129 | 5:47.88142 | 3:22.75115 | 3:17.35119 | 5:47.26130 | 22:57.72127 | 4:58.84 | ||
128th | Damien FISCHER | La New Team | 4:42.81130 | 5:43.78133 | 3:30.08148 | 3:21.36135 | 5:41.63124 | 22:59.66128 | 5:00.78 | ||
129th | Jochen KAISER | 4:51.47156 | 5:34.77112 | 3:24.49121 | 3:19.48127 | 5:52.67144 | 23:02.88129 | 5:04.00 | |||
130th | Samuel KERN | 4:47.00141 | 5:44.08134 | 3:24.76123 | 3:30.02154 | 5:38.38112 | 23:04.24130 | 5:05.36 | |||
131st | Damien ABT | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:41.15118 | 5:55.25156 | 3:27.84138 | 3:18.55121 | 5:43.93126 | 23:06.72131 | 5:07.84 | ||
132nd | John DICKER | Basel Badgers | 4:35.40100 | 5:36.20117 | 3:22.00112 | 3:56.02215 | 5:37.69108 | 23:07.31132 | 5:08.43 | ||
133rd | Gauthier THOUVENIN | CSA Raonnais | 4:44.74135 | 5:38.71122 | 3:29.21142 | 3:26.97149 | 5:48.00133 | 23:07.63133 | 5:08.75 | ||
134th | Nicolas COURTOT | CSA Raonnais | 4:41.64123 | 5:46.24139 | 3:32.16154 | 3:23.91141 | 5:47.52132 | 23:11.47134 | 5:12.59 | ||
135th | Mathieu WELTER | The 4 Enchiladas | 4:51.04155 | 5:47.77141 | 3:26.40131 | 3:14.11110 | 5:53.02145 | 23:12.34135 | 5:13.46 | ||
136th | Xavier STOLTZ | L Atelier du Cycle | 4:49.18149 | 5:40.44125 | 3:29.82145 | 3:23.56140 | 5:49.41136 | 23:12.41136 | 5:13.53 | ||
137th | Benjamin WERLING | Landau1 | 4:49.92151 | 5:53.07151 | 3:26.17129 | 3:11.82103 | 5:51.56142 | 23:12.54137 | 5:13.66 | ||
138th | Michael OBERBILLIG | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Nicolai | 4:48.16147 | 5:43.12130 | 3:31.43150 | 3:24.11144 | 6:00.28159 | 23:27.10138 | 5:28.22 | ||
139th | Tom JANAS | Tom's Birthday Trip | 4:50.26152 | 5:40.52126 | 3:29.79144 | 3:31.70165 | 5:55.48148 | 23:27.75139 | 5:28.87 | ||
140th | Johannes SCHILDER | 4:45.32137 | 5:55.19155 | 3:31.43150 | 3:27.44150 | 5:48.75135 | 23:28.13140 | 5:29.25 | |||
141st | Lukas PAUL | 4:52.08160 | 5:52.54150 | 3:34.04160 | 3:27.99152 | 5:41.49123 | 23:28.14141 | 5:29.26 | |||
142nd | Nicolas SECCHI | 4:47.56142 | 5:52.50149 | 3:42.24179 | 3:21.37136 | 5:46.25128 | 23:29.92142 | 5:31.04 | |||
143rd | Julian GASSER | 4:56.73175 | 5:57.99160 | 3:26.02127 | 3:19.07123 | 5:57.33152 | 23:37.14143 | 5:38.26 | |||
144th | Baptiste MATHIEU | team raide mule | 4:36.60105 | 5:46.68140 | 3:25.44126 | 3:14.74113 | 6:33.98208 | 23:37.44144 | 5:38.56 | ||
145th | Jerome JACQUEL | Team nordmann1 | 4:53.94165 | 5:52.34148 | 3:26.57134 | 3:22.61138 | 6:02.02164 | 23:37.48145 | 5:38.60 | ||
146th | Tobias STEINBACH | rideprogression.ch | 4:43.77133 | 6:21.96190 | 3:26.47132 | 3:12.22104 | 5:55.56149 | 23:39.98146 | 5:41.10 | ||
147th | Benoit WENDLING | MEYWIHR TEAM | 4:51.77157 | 5:50.87146 | 3:31.99152 | 3:30.67158 | 5:55.61150 | 23:40.91147 | 5:42.03 | ||
148th | Klaas VANMOORTEL | Maison Velo | 4:54.12166 | 5:49.89145 | 3:31.99152 | 3:29.07153 | 5:57.55154 | 23:42.62148 | 5:43.74 | ||
149th | Tobias SCHMID | Followers of the fox | 4:42.09125 | 5:54.46153 | 3:31.31149 | 3:37.95186 | 5:57.65155 | 23:43.46149 | 5:44.58 | ||
150th | Daniel BELLIN | Superstruggle Racing | 4:35.0599 | 5:40.54127 | 4:18.17226 | 3:19.77128 | 5:49.99137 | 23:43.52150 | 5:44.64 | ||
151st | Florian COURCHINIOUX | chilling | 4:55.28173 | 5:58.75161 | 3:47.60190 | 3:14.86115 | 5:48.07134 | 23:44.56151 | 5:45.68 | ||
152nd | Michael SCHNEITTER | Followers of the fox | 4:50.94154 | 5:55.36157 | 3:37.32169 | 3:31.95166 | 5:50.75139 | 23:46.32152 | 5:47.44 | ||
153rd | Gregor KUEHNEMUTH | 4:47.64144 | 6:02.64167 | 3:38.87173 | 3:24.09143 | 5:55.43147 | 23:48.67153 | 5:49.79 | |||
154th | Jérémy NEISIUS | 4:48.09146 | 5:43.03129 | 3:50.92198 | 3:32.15167 | 5:56.78151 | 23:50.97154 | 5:52.09 | |||
155th | Romain THIRIAT | chilling | 4:45.73138 | 6:13.50178 | 3:27.47136 | 3:25.04145 | 5:59.62158 | 23:51.36155 | 5:52.48 | ||
156th | Paul MARCHAL | 4:45.85140 | 6:06.41171 | 3:24.51122 | 3:11.33102 | 6:25.53196 | 23:53.63156 | 5:54.75 | |||
157th | Thomas MANCINELLI | The 4 Enchiladas | 4:59.88181 | 6:02.21165 | 3:33.02158 | 3:20.61131 | 5:59.29157 | 23:55.01157 | 5:56.13 | ||
158th | Luc BLANCHARD | CSA Raonnais | 4:59.65180 | 5:51.75147 | 3:32.71156 | 3:33.43174 | 5:57.49153 | 23:55.03158 | 5:56.15 | ||
159th | Xavier PHILIPPE | Santa Cruz | 4:58.61178 | 5:54.74154 | 3:39.90174 | 3:30.06155 | 5:52.07143 | 23:55.38159 | 5:56.50 | ||
160th | Emeric DE LA COUR | Team wyp | 4:49.10148 | 5:59.44163 | 3:29.49143 | 3:33.36173 | 6:04.43168 | 23:55.82160 | 5:56.94 | ||
161st | Simon COULOMBIER* | 4:43.05131 | 6:02.50166 | 3:37.63170 | 3:30.73161 | 6:02.00163 | 23:55.91161 | 5:57.03 | |||
162nd | Norman THIRY | Endurardennes | 4:54.20167 | 5:48.42143 | 3:25.23124 | 3:22.57137 | 6:28.65202 | 23:59.07162 | 6:00.19 | ||
163rd | Maik SOKOLOWSKI-KÜHN | BingoBongoRacing | 4:47.62143 | 5:53.44152 | 3:29.98147 | 3:49.14205 | 6:01.73162 | 24:01.91163 | 6:03.03 | ||
164th | Luigi MATTEI | Raon Rosti Racing | 4:50.86153 | 6:09.77174 | 3:35.46163 | 3:30.09156 | 6:03.18166 | 24:09.36164 | 6:10.48 | ||
165th | Maxime RAYBAUD | green team | 4:51.80158 | 5:55.69158 | 3:36.90166 | 3:37.66184 | 6:09.85174 | 24:11.90165 | 6:13.02 | ||
166th | Hugo BOUR | 5:04.03196 | 6:07.16172 | 3:32.53155 | 3:20.90133 | 6:08.85171 | 24:13.47166 | 6:14.59 | |||
167th | Florian SCHWEITZER | 4:51.83159 | 6:15.13180 | 3:34.28161 | 3:31.07162 | 6:03.02165 | 24:15.33167 | 6:16.45 | |||
168th | Geoffrey LECLERE | 5CHAMP1 | 4:38.58114 | 6:19.51183 | 3:32.77157 | 3:33.18171 | 6:11.61176 | 24:15.65168 | 6:16.77 | ||
169th | Dan WRIGHT (vet) | Raon Rosti Racing | 4:55.11171 | 6:03.97169 | 3:37.21168 | 3:41.39194 | 5:58.22156 | 24:15.90169 | 6:17.02 | ||
170th | Florian AUBRY | 5:43.62231 | 5:44.12136 | 3:27.08135 | 3:33.97175 | 5:50.17138 | 24:18.96170 | 6:20.08 | |||
171st | Xavier NEVEUX | The 4 Enchiladas | 5:03.80195 | 6:20.86189 | 3:27.64137 | 3:26.08146 | 6:01.45161 | 24:19.83171 | 6:20.95 | ||
172nd | Marcel VAN DER LAAN | Trailgunters | 4:55.19172 | 6:12.13176 | 3:35.71165 | 3:26.14147 | 6:11.40175 | 24:20.57172 | 6:21.69 | ||
173rd | Lukas SEITZ | 4:44.74135 | 5:43.26131 | 4:15.66224 | 3:32.60170 | 6:07.36169 | 24:23.62173 | 6:24.74 | |||
174th | Gilles WEBER | 4:57.32177 | 5:44.09135 | 3:33.72159 | 3:23.92142 | 6:51.02214 | 24:30.07174 | 6:31.19 | |||
175th | Jonathan ZWINGENBERG | Schieben | 5:03.14191 | 6:00.80164 | 3:43.23182 | 3:40.46192 | 6:03.66167 | 24:31.29175 | 6:32.41 | ||
176th | Johan JARRY | GBRC | 4:52.59161 | 6:12.32177 | 3:37.88171 | 3:35.22178 | 6:13.41181 | 24:31.42176 | 6:32.54 | ||
177th | Sebastian ECKEL | pain is just french bread | 5:12.30210 | 6:22.92191 | 3:34.39162 | 3:31.66164 | 5:50.87141 | 24:32.14177 | 6:33.26 | ||
178th | Patrick SCHECHINGER | Trialthlon | 4:53.53162 | 6:11.63175 | 3:40.70176 | 3:30.72160 | 6:16.64184 | 24:33.22178 | 6:34.34 | ||
179th | Gauthier MARTIN | Enduro de la Lesse | 4:53.74163 | 6:42.56207 | 3:26.06128 | 3:31.20163 | 6:00.50160 | 24:34.06179 | 6:35.18 | ||
180th | Johannes SOLLINGER | 4:54.46169 | 6:24.99193 | 3:35.54164 | 3:19.83130 | 6:21.76188 | 24:36.58180 | 6:37.70 | |||
181st | Thomas BRAUN | pain is just french bread | 4:53.93164 | 5:56.15159 | 3:28.48139 | 3:57.89217 | 6:26.81200 | 24:43.26181 | 6:44.38 | ||
182nd | Kai SIEBER | 4:59.10179 | 6:29.23197 | 3:58.28212 | 3:33.20172 | 5:47.15129 | 24:46.96182 | 6:48.08 | |||
183rd | Tom BEDEL | 5:07.06200 | 6:08.93173 | 3:42.25180 | 3:40.69193 | 6:16.27183 | 24:55.20183 | 6:56.32 | |||
184th | Geoffroi WILLM | 5:08.08204 | 6:14.38179 | 3:46.92186 | 3:35.64179 | 6:12.04178 | 24:57.06184 | 6:58.18 | |||
185th | Pascal HINGRAY | PS Givrauval | 5:00.07182 | 6:06.03170 | 3:53.33207 | 3:39.01188 | 6:18.88185 | 24:57.32185 | 6:58.44 | ||
186th | Michel BARTHOMEUF | team raide mule | 4:54.51170 | 6:35.49204 | 3:41.25178 | 3:34.21176 | 6:11.87177 | 24:57.33186 | 6:58.45 | ||
187th | Jean MULLER | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 5:03.57192 | 6:02.94168 | 4:01.16214 | 3:30.71159 | 6:22.07189 | 25:00.45187 | 7:01.57 | ||
188th | Bertrand EBER | team heili | 5:07.74203 | 6:19.68185 | 3:42.42181 | 3:32.49169 | 6:19.67187 | 25:02.00188 | 7:03.12 | ||
189th | Arnaud FAUVILLE | The 4 Enchiladas | 5:02.38187 | 6:20.17188 | 3:40.19175 | 3:37.38183 | 6:23.82195 | 25:03.94189 | 7:05.06 | ||
190th | Florian CHAMPION | ccvtt badonviller | 5:02.95189 | 6:20.04187 | 3:41.00177 | 3:38.64187 | 6:22.78191 | 25:05.41190 | 7:06.53 | ||
191st | Fabian LEGE | BingoBongoRacing | 4:57.28176 | 6:16.94181 | 3:36.99167 | 3:54.44213 | 6:22.29190 | 25:07.94191 | 7:09.06 | ||
192nd | Laurentin MESLIER | SJDC-VTT | 4:54.42168 | 6:31.58198 | 3:48.42192 | 3:44.96199 | 6:08.95172 | 25:08.33192 | 7:09.45 | ||
193rd | Christian WUST | 5:02.52188 | 6:25.34194 | 3:54.64208 | 3:36.89181 | 6:09.56173 | 25:08.95193 | 7:10.07 | |||
194th | Sebastien FRIEDRICH | Samchti Rider's | 5:02.95189 | 6:25.92196 | 3:43.59183 | 3:40.04191 | 6:19.22186 | 25:11.72194 | 7:12.84 | ||
195th | Stefan BURGER | 5:03.58193 | 6:32.23199 | 3:47.30188 | 3:37.89185 | 6:13.39180 | 25:14.39195 | 7:15.51 | |||
196th | Mathieu POIVRET | Sexxion Enduro | 5:00.29184 | 6:19.69186 | 3:47.45189 | 3:51.99209 | 6:15.73182 | 25:15.15196 | 7:16.27 | ||
197th | Norman FRECHIN | Team nordmann1 | 5:01.40186 | 6:34.29203 | 3:54.64208 | 3:46.03200 | 6:12.19179 | 25:28.55197 | 7:29.67 | ||
198th | Philipp HUNE | 5:09.22207 | 6:33.60202 | 3:51.46201 | 3:34.71177 | 6:22.92192 | 25:31.91198 | 7:33.03 | |||
199th | Jean Francois KIFFEL | 5:04.75197 | 6:18.21182 | 3:50.21196 | 3:44.89198 | 6:34.85209 | 25:32.91199 | 7:34.03 | |||
200th | Shane NORTON | 5:12.38212 | 6:49.43211 | 3:49.69194 | 3:39.09189 | 6:08.42170 | 25:39.01200 | 7:40.13 | |||
201st | Dennis WOLKE | Palatina | 5:07.34201 | 6:23.30192 | 3:47.18187 | 4:04.83222 | 6:25.94197 | 25:48.59201 | 7:49.71 | ||
202nd | Johan ERASUN | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 5:13.92213 | 6:36.22205 | 3:51.24200 | 3:40.02190 | 6:29.76204 | 25:51.16202 | 7:52.28 | ||
203rd | Sebastian MERZ | 5:15.80217 | 6:32.59200 | 3:43.64184 | 3:42.45196 | 6:38.15211 | 25:52.63203 | 7:53.75 | |||
204th | Christophe JANOT | CSA Raonnais | 5:06.46199 | 6:53.03214 | 3:51.49202 | 3:41.69195 | 6:23.63194 | 25:56.30204 | 7:57.42 | ||
205th | Matthias SCHMID | 5:08.32205 | 6:45.41209 | 3:51.15199 | 3:46.36201 | 6:29.01203 | 26:00.25205 | 8:01.37 | |||
206th | Romain LUCOT | FR FAULX | 5:23.48224 | 6:44.06208 | 3:52.64203 | 3:47.22204 | 6:26.00198 | 26:13.40206 | 8:14.52 | ||
207th | Mikael GUIVARCH | 5:17.82219 | 6:52.20213 | 3:55.01210 | 3:49.18206 | 6:30.01205 | 26:24.22207 | 8:25.34 | |||
208th | Herve LAURENT | 5:14.51215 | 6:56.34219 | 3:48.73193 | 3:51.29208 | 6:42.94212 | 26:33.81208 | 8:34.93 | |||
209th | Vincent LERCH | Samchti Rider's | 5:00.45185 | 7:07.67222 | 3:52.80205 | 3:55.00214 | 6:43.10213 | 26:39.02209 | 8:40.14 | ||
210th | Raphael HANNOTIER | 5:19.27220 | 6:53.49215 | 3:59.58213 | 3:53.34212 | 6:37.29210 | 26:42.97210 | 8:44.09 | |||
211th | Manuel ANDRIS | KangooRaceTeam | 5:08.84206 | 5:58.87162 | 5:17.08235 | 3:47.15203 | 6:33.35206 | 26:45.29211 | 8:46.41 | ||
212th | Matt CUCHET | frf aulx wagon dh | 5:07.57202 | 6:56.23218 | 3:50.18195 | 4:06.43224 | 6:54.17215 | 26:54.58212 | 8:55.70 | ||
213th | Bastien CERVELLIN | Samchti Rider's | 5:22.72223 | 6:38.38206 | 4:13.86221 | 3:46.69202 | 6:55.61216 | 26:57.26213 | 8:58.38 | ||
214th | Xavier GROSSKLAUS | 5:12.15209 | 7:51.16229 | 3:50.64197 | 3:43.05197 | 6:26.46199 | 27:03.46214 | 9:04.58 | |||
215th | Thomas CLAESSENS | Endurardennes | 5:15.12216 | 6:33.33201 | 4:08.12216 | 4:11.57228 | 7:03.34218 | 27:11.48215 | 9:12.60 | ||
216th | Jeremy ZELLER | Followers of the fox | 5:14.41214 | 6:50.78212 | 4:14.20222 | 3:56.72216 | 6:56.72217 | 27:12.83216 | 9:13.95 | ||
217th | David BARTHOMEUF | team raide mule | 5:21.19221 | 6:55.76217 | 4:03.02215 | 4:08.82225 | 7:11.73221 | 27:40.52217 | 9:41.64 | ||
218th | Adrien GIES | 5:10.63208 | 6:58.35221 | 3:52.97206 | 3:52.90210 | 7:52.34231 | 27:47.19218 | 9:48.31 | |||
219th | Martin LETOURNEAU | FR FAULX | 5:22.23222 | 7:08.08223 | 4:08.56217 | 4:04.17220 | 7:07.68219 | 27:50.72219 | 9:51.84 | ||
220th | Allan VOIGNIER | Lesprosduvelo.com | 5:12.34211 | 7:27.02225 | 4:59.27233 | 3:51.22207 | 6:23.09193 | 27:52.94220 | 9:54.06 | ||
221st | Thibaut POLLATZ | 5:05.43198 | 7:36.62227 | 3:56.51211 | 3:52.90210 | 7:31.95227 | 28:03.41221 | 10:04.53 | |||
222nd | Florent CONRAD | Mountain Bike Attitude | 5:28.97225 | 6:53.55216 | 4:09.85218 | 4:05.74223 | 7:33.16228 | 28:11.27222 | 10:12.39 | ||
223rd | Henning HEGGEN | 5:35.75229 | 6:57.03220 | 4:22.78228 | 4:12.65229 | 7:27.19225 | 28:35.40223 | 10:36.52 | |||
224th | Christopher PHILIPSON | Raon Rosti Racing | 5:31.99227 | 7:26.81224 | 4:12.19219 | 4:09.47226 | 7:29.57226 | 28:50.03224 | 10:51.15 | ||
225th | Guillaume COLLIN | 5:33.78228 | 7:39.40228 | 4:16.53225 | 4:20.93231 | 7:23.70223 | 29:14.34225 | 11:15.46 | |||
226th | J.F. MANTON | VP70 | 5:37.80230 | 7:34.95226 | 4:38.79231 | 4:04.59221 | 7:26.15224 | 29:22.28226 | 11:23.40 | ||
227th | Jonathan BECK | V,lo Club Sainte Marie aux Mines | 5:30.84226 | 8:49.15232 | 4:32.52230 | 4:09.85227 | 7:09.49220 | 30:11.85227 | 12:12.97 | ||
228th | Vivien REEB | 5:59.13233 | 8:11.73230 | 4:12.94220 | 4:01.93218 | 7:46.62229 | 30:12.35228 | 12:13.47 | |||
229th | Cyril DURREMBERGER | 6:02.53234 | 8:23.98231 | 4:15.38223 | 4:12.94230 | 7:18.10222 | 30:12.93229 | 12:14.05 | |||
230th | Eric MIDELET | 5:16.34218 | 8:54.18233 | 4:48.53232 | 4:02.97219 | 7:49.78230 | 30:51.80230 | 12:52.92 | |||
231st | Tom LAENEN | 6:26.24235 | 11:27.43235 | 5:13.56234 | 4:49.97234 | 7:59.07232 | 35:56.27231 | 17:57.39 | |||
232nd | Rene RICHERT | VTT Bas-Rhin | 22:18.54238 | 6:25.83195 | 3:52.74204 | 3:35.71180 | 6:26.82201 | 42:39.64232 | 24:40.76 | ||
DNF | Simon PERROQUIN | 5:03.77194 | 6:49.30210 | 4:22.24227 | 4:21.92232 | ||||||
DNF | Denis ROGG | follow me | 5:00.11183 | 9:01.61234 | 4:28.97229 | 4:43.12233 | |||||
DNF | Antoine GENIN | Endurardennes | 4:55.65174 | 6:19.51183 | 3:45.30185 | 9:37.89235 | |||||
DNF | Francois CHRISTMANN | VTT Bas-Rhin | 9:13.35237 | 25:15.33237 | 18:14.64236 | ||||||
DNF | Florent BOURGOING | BingoBongoRacing | 8:04.43236 | 22:23.10236 | |||||||
DNF | Bastian BAYER | Pesen in den Vogesen | 5:45.14232 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Norbert RAPUZZI | 4:22.802 | 4:53.462 | 2:57.391 | 2:54.721 | 5:03.651 | 20:12.021 | - | |||
2nd | Camille LEPLEY | geko bike | 4:12.821 | 4:50.861 | 3:03.172 | 2:55.232 | 5:15.242 | 20:17.322 | 5.30s | ||
3rd | Kris HERTSENS | 4:32.845 | 5:12.113 | 3:11.473 | 3:08.007 | 5:28.937 | 21:33.353 | 1:21.33 | |||
4th | Thierry BASTIEN | bastien / cornil / girodon | 4:33.937 | 5:13.724 | 3:13.825 | 3:06.965 | 5:29.558 | 21:37.984 | 1:25.96 | ||
5th | Raynal SEHER | MFB | 4:36.3310 | 5:18.956 | 3:15.117 | 3:05.083 | 5:25.965 | 21:41.435 | 1:29.41 | ||
6th | Andreas KRAKAU | Tom's Birthday Trip | 4:28.843 | 5:24.918 | 3:14.816 | 3:07.526 | 5:25.914 | 21:41.996 | 1:29.97 | ||
7th | Cedric MICHEL | CSA RAON | 4:33.536 | 5:27.929 | 3:19.509 | 3:08.758 | 5:24.803 | 21:54.507 | 1:42.48 | ||
8th | Manuel DE PINHO | Team wyp | 4:30.674 | 5:15.935 | 3:21.1911 | 3:11.399 | 5:36.909 | 21:56.088 | 1:44.06 | ||
9th | Olivier ROUVIDANT | bradaframanadamada | 4:34.208 | 5:24.787 | 3:15.117 | 3:06.224 | 5:37.9811 | 21:58.299 | 1:46.27 | ||
10th | Ingo KARB | BMCC | 4:36.3711 | 5:37.7412 | 3:13.744 | 3:19.2114 | 5:37.7810 | 22:24.8410 | 2:12.82 | ||
11th | Olivier GROSDIDIER | TEAM BISOUS | 4:40.7115 | 5:38.8213 | 3:21.6712 | 3:13.7410 | 5:49.9915 | 22:44.9311 | 2:32.91 | ||
12th | Raphael IMBS | TEAM BISOUS | 4:35.899 | 5:42.2614 | 3:30.6816 | 3:16.0712 | 5:41.9813 | 22:46.8812 | 2:34.86 | ||
13th | Sebastien MOTZ | L Atelier du Cycle | 4:37.5113 | 5:32.0810 | 3:20.9610 | 3:18.1113 | 6:00.0718 | 22:48.7313 | 2:36.71 | ||
14th | Steve GAUMARD | 4:43.8218 | 5:33.9111 | 3:29.2315 | 3:26.0917 | 5:38.9012 | 22:51.9514 | 2:39.93 | |||
15th | Bas BLOEMING | Trailgunters | 4:37.4812 | 6:16.8320 | 3:24.9714 | 3:14.5311 | 5:27.606 | 23:01.4115 | 2:49.39 | ||
16th | Regis PFEIFFER | BingoBongoRacing | 4:40.6614 | 5:59.7118 | 3:21.9713 | 3:20.0515 | 5:47.6114 | 23:10.0016 | 2:57.98 | ||
17th | Christophe GROSJEAN | 4:42.8517 | 5:56.7117 | 3:34.6717 | 3:25.2716 | 5:55.5116 | 23:35.0117 | 3:22.99 | |||
18th | Gregor ARNDT | Tom's Birthday Trip | 4:41.1116 | 5:52.7315 | 3:36.8918 | 3:27.0518 | 6:04.4419 | 23:42.2218 | 3:30.20 | ||
19th | Oskar JANCIK | 4:47.8619 | 5:56.6916 | 3:36.9819 | 3:27.3619 | 5:55.8417 | 23:44.7319 | 3:32.71 | |||
20th | David LOPES | CSA Raonnais | 4:51.2521 | 6:07.7119 | 3:37.4621 | 3:37.7322 | 6:08.2121 | 24:22.3620 | 4:10.34 | ||
21st | Pierre Yves CORNIL | bastien / cornil / girodon | 5:01.9525 | 6:25.5922 | 3:42.7522 | 3:33.9320 | 6:06.9520 | 24:51.1721 | 4:39.15 | ||
22nd | Frederic HUDLETT | 4:53.3522 | 6:36.0528 | 3:45.9024 | 3:43.5924 | 6:20.7322 | 25:19.6222 | 5:07.60 | |||
23rd | Pierre MASSON | Sexxion Enduro | 5:01.0524 | 6:27.2823 | 3:45.7523 | 3:52.2428 | 6:28.0023 | 25:34.3223 | 5:22.30 | ||
24th | Jean Christophe ROBY | VELO MORVAN NATURE | 4:57.1423 | 6:31.5825 | 3:51.2026 | 3:39.7123 | 6:38.1726 | 25:37.8024 | 5:25.78 | ||
25th | Daniel DOERING | Barbarians BMCC | 4:49.4320 | 6:20.3921 | 3:37.2520 | 3:34.7721 | 7:49.8736 | 26:11.7125 | 5:59.69 | ||
26th | Christophe DAGNEAUX | Santa Cruz | 5:17.6730 | 6:33.7526 | 3:59.0229 | 3:49.2826 | 6:33.0824 | 26:12.8026 | 6:00.78 | ||
27th | Andre SCHWARZMUELLER | Palatina | 5:04.4826 | 6:30.8624 | 4:03.1030 | 4:06.4932 | 6:40.1928 | 26:25.1227 | 6:13.10 | ||
28th | Stephane JEANNY | 5:40.9835 | 6:33.9127 | 3:50.8925 | 3:51.0927 | 6:33.3525 | 26:30.2228 | 6:18.20 | |||
29th | Geoffray LATTEUX | 5:16.2229 | 7:24.7933 | 3:54.9727 | 3:46.3625 | 6:38.2127 | 27:00.5529 | 6:48.53 | |||
30th | Thierry CARLETTO | Santa Cruz | 5:23.8333 | 6:43.0029 | 4:07.7332 | 4:05.9031 | 6:41.5329 | 27:01.9930 | 6:49.97 | ||
31st | Frededric REMARK | 5:08.3928 | 6:58.2231 | 3:58.6228 | 4:19.6933 | 6:43.4630 | 27:08.3831 | 6:56.36 | |||
32nd | Emmanuel BULLMANN | team heili | 5:20.3032 | 7:17.5332 | 4:03.1831 | 4:01.7729 | 7:15.3832 | 27:58.1632 | 7:46.14 | ||
33rd | Wolfram SCHAEFER | BMCC | 5:08.3027 | 6:49.9730 | 5:15.8536 | 4:05.2530 | 7:22.9534 | 28:42.3233 | 8:30.30 | ||
34th | Eric CINTRAT | 5:24.3934 | 7:36.2034 | 4:14.1133 | 4:25.0434 | 7:30.5035 | 29:10.2434 | 8:58.22 | |||
35th | Vincent MALBOS | 5:50.4236 | 8:35.9536 | 4:38.0034 | 4:32.3235 | 7:09.9831 | 30:46.6735 | 10:34.65 | |||
36th | Christophe RODRIGUES | CSA RAON | 6:03.9338 | 7:56.8635 | 4:43.1835 | 4:58.3036 | 7:16.8333 | 30:59.1036 | 10:47.08 | ||
DNF | Phillip WILKINSON | 5:19.3931 | |||||||||
DNF | Sebastien MEZAGEUR | Sexxion Enduro | 6:00.7037 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joerg HEYDT | 4:29.611 | 5:06.201 | 3:15.661 | 3:05.931 | 5:29.961 | 21:27.361 | - | |||
2nd | Michael WIRTH | 4:35.222 | 5:30.252 | 3:33.023 | 3:14.413 | 5:39.252 | 22:32.152 | 1:04.79 | |||
3rd | Gilles DESAGHER | 4:37.783 | 5:35.233 | 3:28.082 | 3:12.252 | 5:39.783 | 22:33.123 | 1:05.76 | |||
4th | Thierry JANEL | team heili | 5:03.426 | 6:05.364 | 3:40.014 | 3:42.857 | 6:09.164 | 24:40.804 | 3:13.44 | ||
5th | Christophe GUMY | PS Givrauval | 4:59.314 | 6:26.976 | 3:44.775 | 3:38.015 | 6:17.235 | 25:06.295 | 3:38.93 | ||
6th | Remy RENAULT | VTT Bas-Rhin | 5:30.549 | 6:17.525 | 3:52.546 | 3:31.164 | 6:20.136 | 25:31.896 | 4:04.53 | ||
7th | Olivier CHRISTOPHE | L Atelier du Cycle | 5:00.365 | 6:53.197 | 3:58.258 | 3:40.626 | 6:24.477 | 25:56.897 | 4:29.53 | ||
8th | Thierry VOET | 5:06.897 | 7:13.068 | 4:07.939 | 3:56.948 | 6:50.159 | 27:14.978 | 5:47.61 | |||
9th | Herve GERMAIN | 5:11.778 | 7:38.999 | 3:54.397 | 4:02.769 | 6:31.298 | 27:19.209 | 5:51.84 | |||
10th | Klaus LÖFFLER | 5:44.3010 | 9:07.4610 | 4:48.0610 | 4:58.2910 | 8:08.4610 | 32:46.5710 | 11:19.21 |
Male: E-MTB Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Thomas HARTSTERN | Moustache | 4:08.662 | 4:41.031 | 2:56.511 | 2:51.643 | 5:06.192 | 19:44.031 | - | ||
2nd | Frederic LE POTTIER | 4:08.401 | 4:46.282 | 2:59.682 | 2:49.932 | 5:00.041 | 19:44.332 | 0.30s | |||
3rd | Vincent GRIME | MTBF | 4:20.823 | 5:13.073 | 3:14.234 | 3:11.174 | 5:27.673 | 21:26.963 | 1:42.93 | ||
4th | Guillaume DUPAYS | 4:32.474 | 5:26.344 | 3:16.035 | 3:35.5310 | 5:41.285 | 22:31.654 | 2:47.62 | |||
5th | Ivan DELAIR | Molsheim Fun Bike - Atelier du cycle | 4:45.935 | 5:38.566 | 3:35.9110 | 3:21.756 | 5:51.167 | 23:13.315 | 3:29.28 | ||
6th | Nicolas NOEL | 4:49.667 | 5:44.297 | 3:31.498 | 3:29.469 | 5:43.886 | 23:18.786 | 3:34.75 | |||
7th | Ulrich MARKMANN | Emtb team | 4:46.006 | 5:36.845 | 3:17.176 | 3:15.415 | 6:24.2711 | 23:19.697 | 3:35.66 | ||
8th | Nicolas GIRODON | bastien / cornil / girodon | 4:51.358 | 5:50.778 | 3:33.249 | 3:21.877 | 6:01.909 | 23:39.138 | 3:55.10 | ||
9th | Norbert MEYER | Emtb team | 5:08.2211 | 6:10.5710 | 3:49.0611 | 3:43.6312 | 5:53.338 | 24:44.819 | 5:00.78 | ||
10th | Gregory DESSEAUX | ccvtt badonviller | 5:07.6010 | 6:14.9211 | 3:53.3412 | 3:41.7411 | 6:10.2210 | 25:07.8210 | 5:23.79 | ||
11th | Philippe LAURENT | 4:55.929 | 5:52.729 | 3:31.197 | 3:24.128 | 8:17.0512 | 26:01.0011 | 6:16.97 | |||
12th | Maxime REMI | 5:14.0012 | 13:23.0012 | 3:10.003 | 2:48.001 | 5:35.004 | 30:10.0012 | 10:25.97 |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mélanie PUGIN | LES TAMANOIRS | 4:19.961 | 5:06.241 | 3:04.551 | 3:00.672 | 5:16.711 | 20:48.131 | - | ||
2nd | Raphaela RICHTER | 4:22.722 | 5:30.584 | 3:20.766 | 2:59.721 | 5:30.853 | 21:44.632 | 56.50s | |||
3rd | Veronika BRÜCHLE | Freiburg Riders_2 | 4:32.143 | 5:11.662 | 3:13.902 | 3:06.734 | 5:40.574 | 21:45.003 | 56.87s | ||
4th | Morgane JONNIER | 4:33.045 | 5:35.955 | 3:20.115 | 3:06.083 | 5:29.162 | 22:04.344 | 1:16.21 | |||
5th | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | Followers of the fox | 4:35.376 | 5:29.743 | 3:19.454 | 3:28.048 | 5:41.435 | 22:34.035 | 1:45.90 | ||
6th | Oceane HUSSON | 4:48.1810 | 5:50.746 | 3:21.767 | 3:10.616 | 5:46.937 | 22:58.226 | 2:10.09 | |||
7th | Nolwenn DESLANDE | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON / Tech Bike Team | 4:46.919 | 5:58.968 | 3:30.488 | 3:29.039 | 5:49.918 | 23:35.297 | 2:47.16 | ||
8th | Theresia SCHWENK | bike components racing crew | 4:45.227 | 5:51.997 | 3:42.8411 | 3:31.3010 | 5:50.069 | 23:41.418 | 2:53.28 | ||
9th | Franziska MEYER | 4:46.838 | 6:00.759 | 3:32.589 | 3:24.097 | 5:59.7810 | 23:44.039 | 2:55.90 | |||
10th | Johanna ESSIG | chilling | 5:04.6913 | 6:13.0710 | 3:32.8310 | 3:34.8811 | 6:09.4911 | 24:34.9610 | 3:46.83 | ||
11th | Chloe GONTIER | FR FAULX | 5:12.0016 | 6:18.0011 | 3:45.0012 | 3:44.0013 | 6:12.0012 | 25:11.0011 | 4:22.87 | ||
12th | Kristien NELEN | 5:04.5712 | 6:31.1614 | 4:00.3820 | 3:35.1512 | 6:19.0814 | 25:30.3412 | 4:42.21 | |||
13th | Rebecca KALTENMEIER | Trialthlon | 5:00.9811 | 6:50.4616 | 3:54.5218 | 3:46.4914 | 6:13.4913 | 25:45.9413 | 4:57.81 | ||
14th | Annette GERHARD | BingoBongoRacing | 5:15.2519 | 6:30.1013 | 3:45.6013 | 3:56.3918 | 6:24.0415 | 25:51.3814 | 5:03.25 | ||
15th | Josefine HOLITZKA | Antidote Bikes | 5:07.8214 | 6:28.9612 | 3:54.9119 | 4:09.6120 | 6:36.2617 | 26:17.5615 | 5:29.43 | ||
16th | Christina PFIFFNER | 5:08.2715 | 6:36.7315 | 3:50.7714 | 4:19.4021 | 6:42.2720 | 26:37.4416 | 5:49.31 | |||
17th | Marie RODRIGUES | CSA RAON | 5:14.4717 | 7:06.5018 | 3:53.6816 | 3:51.7417 | 6:36.9918 | 26:43.3817 | 5:55.25 | ||
18th | Servane MEYER | MBC | 5:14.6818 | 7:46.6720 | 3:51.6315 | 3:48.7815 | 6:27.3416 | 27:09.1018 | 6:20.97 | ||
19th | Alexandra MARCHAL | 4:32.904 | 10:55.7322 | 3:17.943 | 3:07.585 | 5:43.796 | 27:37.9419 | 6:49.81 | |||
20th | Anna EBERHARD | 5:39.3420 | 7:46.5819 | 3:54.3917 | 3:48.8416 | 6:40.9119 | 27:50.0620 | 7:01.93 | |||
21st | Carla WEBER | 5:51.7921 | 7:05.0817 | 4:01.3521 | 4:08.1719 | 7:00.7121 | 28:07.1021 | 7:18.97 | |||
22nd | Steffi FRUETEL | Antidote Bikes | 6:40.6022 | 9:45.9421 | 5:14.9922 | 5:14.9722 | 7:59.7022 | 34:56.2022 | 14:08.07 | ||
23rd | Anne Sophie LICKEL | 6:49.5423 | 11:45.5323 | 5:52.1123 | 5:47.6423 | 9:13.6723 | 39:28.4923 | 18:40.36 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified