Male: 15-16 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 149 | Louis LIARDET | black fir | 3:40.082 | 3:26.561 | 3:31.901 | 3:40.281 | 8:13.751 | 22:32.571 | - | |||
2nd | 158 | Romain CINTRAT | Evolution VTT St Di, | 3:30.871 | 3:33.372 | 3:39.312 | 3:54.692 | 8:26.272 | 23:04.512 | 31.94s | |||
3rd | 72 | Teddy FINANCE | CSA Raonnais | 3:46.643 | 3:45.584 | 3:46.813 | 4:06.064 | 8:44.114 | 24:09.203 | 1:36.63 | |||
4th | 305 | Gaspard BOUVIER | 3:57.718 | 3:54.036 | 3:50.915 | 4:16.738 | 8:40.353 | 24:39.734 | 2:07.16 | ||||
5th | 226 | Quentin SCHNEIDER | SANGLIER ROAD TEAM | 4:00.309 | 3:56.778 | 3:47.814 | 4:05.393 | 8:57.937 | 24:48.205 | 2:15.63 | |||
6th | 211 | Ludovic SIMONIN | PS Givrauval | 3:54.957 | 3:54.387 | 4:10.9110 | 4:16.237 | 8:47.415 | 25:03.886 | 2:31.31 | |||
7th | 291 | Hugo WERCK | 3:52.986 | 3:58.4210 | 4:06.839 | 4:18.299 | 8:57.626 | 25:14.147 | 2:41.57 | ||||
8th | 56 | Ludovic KIEFFER | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 4:06.7311 | 4:03.3211 | 4:02.568 | 4:13.975 | 9:07.089 | 25:33.668 | 3:01.09 | |||
9th | 275 | Aymerick STAEDEL | 4:09.4812 | 3:52.245 | 4:01.187 | 4:15.266 | 9:18.0310 | 25:36.199 | 3:03.62 | ||||
10th | 290 | Xavier BACHER | 4:02.6510 | 3:57.199 | 5:01.0415 | 4:28.4710 | 9:02.008 | 26:31.3510 | 3:58.78 | ||||
11th | 75 | Antoine RAIZNER | CSA Raonnais | 4:12.6013 | 4:34.9713 | 4:30.4611 | 4:59.6712 | 10:30.0711 | 28:47.7711 | 6:15.20 | |||
12th | 317 | Lucas MAETZ | 4:18.4414 | 4:08.3212 | 4:35.4513 | 4:49.6211 | 11:01.8313 | 28:53.6612 | 6:21.09 | ||||
13th | 319 | Antoine STEIN | 4:58.4315 | 4:36.2414 | 4:54.8814 | 5:40.4313 | 10:33.9912 | 30:43.9713 | 8:11.40 | ||||
161 | Luka MARCHAL | Evolution VTT St Di, | 5:09.9216 | 6:05.4716 | 6:00.1016 | 13:15.5914 | DNF | ||||||
229 | Theo KIEHL | SANGLIER ROAD TEAM | 3:51.485 | 12:20.7714 | DNF | ||||||||
55 | Hugo MEYER | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 3:49.674 | 3:39.463 | 3:54.956 | DNF | |||||||
18 | Tom LEPLEY | 5:15.3317 | 4:48.4015 | 4:33.2612 | DNF |
Male: 17-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 331 | Gilles FRANCK | 3:15.211 | 3:21.942 | 3:17.783 | 3:27.514 | 7:45.501 | 21:07.941 | - | ||||
2nd | 71 | Jarod FINANCE | CSA Raonnais | 3:23.384 | 3:23.663 | 3:17.894 | 3:22.242 | 8:01.734 | 21:28.902 | 20.96s | |||
3rd | 105 | Theo RUHLMANN | TEAM Dumoulin | 3:18.183 | 3:06.541 | 3:09.581 | 3:14.621 | 7:45.912 | 1:00.00 | 21:34.833 | 26.89s | ||
4th | 24 | Quentin BURSTERT | animaux | 3:18.002 | 3:26.005 | 3:27.005 | 3:32.005 | 8:07.005 | 21:50.004 | 42.06s | |||
5th | 22 | Jeremy BOITEUX | animaux | 3:30.036 | 3:37.387 | 3:16.382 | 3:26.673 | 8:00.023 | 21:50.485 | 42.54s | |||
6th | 93 | Nicolas SUDRE | 3:31.387 | 3:27.056 | 3:33.357 | 3:46.796 | 8:20.897 | 22:39.466 | 1:31.52 | ||||
7th | 90 | Max ERTLE | 3:38.669 | 3:25.574 | 3:31.386 | 3:54.819 | 8:16.656 | 22:47.077 | 1:39.13 | ||||
8th | 208 | Alex GUMY | PS Givrauval | 3:34.478 | 3:40.469 | 3:36.048 | 3:54.9710 | 8:39.868 | 23:25.808 | 2:17.86 | |||
9th | 26 | Matiss VOSGIN | animaux | 3:44.0010 | 3:39.008 | 3:42.009 | 3:54.008 | 8:46.009 | 23:45.009 | 2:37.06 | |||
10th | 25 | Arthur VERON | animaux | 3:50.7113 | 3:40.8411 | 3:48.2211 | 3:59.9111 | 8:52.2710 | 24:11.9510 | 3:04.01 | |||
11th | 193 | Maxime POGGIO | MBC | 3:50.1112 | 4:16.7714 | 3:47.5710 | 3:51.097 | 8:56.7911 | 24:42.3311 | 3:34.39 | |||
12th | 311 | Paul FESER | 3:52.8714 | 3:57.9013 | 3:48.8912 | 4:07.5212 | 9:05.3612 | 24:52.5412 | 3:44.60 | ||||
13th | 318 | Falk SCHLAGETER | 3:46.6111 | 3:52.3412 | 4:00.0113 | 4:12.7813 | 9:10.1213 | 25:01.8613 | 3:53.92 | ||||
14th | 261 | Benjamin ANCELOT | Vosgian crew | 4:47.5616 | 5:02.4217 | 4:08.9314 | 4:23.4314 | 9:50.6814 | 28:13.0214 | 7:05.08 | |||
15th | 329 | Ludwig HAHN | 4:22.6915 | 4:32.7015 | 4:36.7315 | 5:25.7615 | 11:41.6015 | 30:39.4815 | 9:31.54 | ||||
16th | 64 | Louis LIVERNAIS | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 4:59.1317 | 5:01.5416 | 5:02.4516 | 6:31.7216 | 12:11.9316 | 33:46.7716 | 12:38.83 | |||
314 | Florian MOREL | 5:09.1218 | 7:40.8918 | 6:15.1717 | 12:29.0217 | DNF | |||||||
23 | Tristan ANSEL | animaux | 3:29.135 | 3:40.5410 | 6:27.2418 | DNF |
Male: 19-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Martin MAES | 2:54.191 | 3:02.261 | 2:56.921 | 3:06.441 | 7:07.411 | 19:07.221 | - | ||||
2nd | 1 | Nicolas LAU | 3:06.903 | 3:03.192 | 3:02.573 | 3:07.752 | 7:11.782 | 19:32.192 | 24.97s | ||||
3rd | 10 | Lucas BRUDER | VC Sainte Marie aux mines | 3:04.452 | 3:07.043 | 3:00.612 | 3:11.253 | 7:27.244 | 19:50.593 | 43.37s | |||
4th | 4 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 3:08.354 | 3:08.716 | 3:03.274 | 3:16.304 | 7:23.733 | 20:00.364 | 53.14s | ||||
5th | 5 | Levy BATISTA | 3:10.206 | 3:08.415 | 3:05.075 | 3:16.565 | 7:28.786 | 20:09.025 | 1:01.80 | ||||
6th | 13 | Olivier BRUWIERE | 3:16.3510 | 3:07.564 | 3:10.299 | 3:25.5113 | 7:33.798 | 20:33.506 | 1:26.28 | ||||
7th | 9 | Jeremy ARNOULD | 3:15.619 | 3:12.568 | 3:15.7311 | 3:24.3111 | 7:32.247 | 20:40.457 | 1:33.23 | ||||
8th | 103 | Bart DE VOCHT | Salles Flamends | 3:29.1129 | 3:14.5811 | 3:09.446 | 3:21.768 | 7:28.385 | 20:43.278 | 1:36.05 | |||
9th | 113 | Christian LÖFFLER | Superstruggle Racing | 3:19.6613 | 3:09.767 | 3:19.3416 | 3:24.2610 | 7:36.1010 | 20:49.129 | 1:41.90 | |||
10th | 20 | Victor MEYER | PRG | 3:21.5316 | 3:14.3110 | 3:13.2910 | 3:24.3712 | 7:37.3511 | 20:50.8510 | 1:43.63 | |||
11th | 12 | Arthur ESSLINGER | 3:14.628 | 3:17.1613 | 3:18.6415 | 3:23.129 | 7:38.6512 | 20:52.1911 | 1:44.97 | ||||
12th | 11 | Christophe KELLER | 3:17.2212 | 3:16.2512 | 3:10.288 | 3:19.817 | 7:51.3618 | 20:54.9212 | 1:47.70 | ||||
13th | 289 | Torben DRACH | 3:14.317 | 3:28.5231 | 3:10.147 | 3:32.1118 | 7:34.889 | 20:59.9613 | 1:52.74 | ||||
14th | 195 | Renaud HAVAUX | MÉGABIKE | 3:23.7617 | 3:23.2921 | 3:16.0313 | 3:19.086 | 7:50.5817 | 21:12.7414 | 2:05.52 | |||
15th | 88 | Harold WOOLNOUGH | 3:21.1415 | 3:17.9915 | 3:15.9412 | 3:36.6125 | 7:49.9015 | 21:21.5815 | 2:14.36 | ||||
16th | 28 | Mathias MOURONVAL | Team Reason | 3:25.9318 | 3:17.9514 | 3:17.9914 | 3:31.0417 | 7:52.0819 | 21:24.9916 | 2:17.77 | |||
17th | 112 | Marvin KAUFMANN | Superstruggle Racing | 3:20.9714 | 3:14.029 | 3:26.6433 | 3:27.7114 | 7:59.5824 | 21:28.9217 | 2:21.70 | |||
18th | 87 | Heiko GUTMANN | 3:26.1619 | 3:18.9517 | 3:23.9323 | 3:28.7115 | 7:53.1120 | 21:30.8618 | 2:23.64 | ||||
19th | 270 | Hannes SUTER | 3:26.7922 | 3:25.6426 | 3:22.6519 | 3:30.7716 | 7:47.6114 | 21:33.4619 | 2:26.24 | ||||
20th | 63 | Rémy GROSDIDIER | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 3:30.6532 | 3:18.4016 | 3:23.6922 | 3:36.5924 | 7:53.3021 | 21:42.6320 | 2:35.41 | |||
21st | 79 | Alessandro SEPP | Freiburg Riders_2 | 3:16.7511 | 3:44.2480 | 3:28.0937 | 3:34.4822 | 7:44.3613 | 21:47.9221 | 2:40.70 | |||
22nd | 58 | Chris CHARLES (mas) | 3:26.4821 | 3:24.8123 | 3:26.2330 | 3:33.5721 | 7:58.7322 | 21:49.8222 | 2:42.60 | ||||
23rd | 99 | Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT | Salles Flamends | 3:26.1720 | 3:21.2919 | 3:29.5542 | 3:46.3345 | 7:49.9015 | 21:53.2423 | 2:46.02 | |||
24th | 32 | Pierre CLEMENTZ | 3:29.0028 | 3:20.0018 | 3:27.0035 | 3:33.0019 | 8:10.0033 | 21:59.0024 | 2:51.78 | ||||
25th | 154 | Edouard L'HÔTE | ccvtt badonviller | 3:34.8543 | 3:22.2120 | 3:28.8539 | 3:37.1427 | 7:59.4823 | 22:02.5325 | 2:55.31 | |||
26th | 219 | Dominic SCHUPPLI | rideprogression | 3:32.3436 | 3:25.2424 | 3:25.9528 | 3:33.4320 | 8:05.6830 | 22:02.6426 | 2:55.42 | |||
27th | 108 | Simon GOURC | TEAM Dumoulin | 3:33.1938 | 3:28.2030 | 3:26.2432 | 3:43.4537 | 8:00.5225 | 22:11.6027 | 3:04.38 | |||
28th | 42 | Pierre LEHRY | MEYWIHR TEAM | 3:28.4626 | 3:30.1236 | 3:30.8544 | 3:36.9026 | 8:11.5635 | 22:17.8928 | 3:10.67 | |||
29th | 31 | Vincent RODRIGUES | 3:27.9924 | 3:34.3248 | 3:24.5925 | 3:38.4029 | 8:14.4643 | 22:19.7629 | 3:12.54 | ||||
30th | 110 | Nicolas DUMOULIN | TEAM Dumoulin | 3:36.9550 | 3:35.0752 | 3:31.1546 | 3:37.1928 | 8:02.0727 | 22:22.4330 | 3:15.21 | |||
31st | 225 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | Samchti Rider's | 3:37.4552 | 3:32.7344 | 3:26.0929 | 3:45.8243 | 8:02.7528 | 22:24.8431 | 3:17.62 | |||
32nd | 89 | Mathias HAVAUX | 3:43.5771 | 3:32.9645 | 3:22.7821 | 3:41.2633 | 8:04.6129 | 22:25.1832 | 3:17.96 | ||||
33rd | 240 | Maxime STORCK | Team Moder'n Bike | 3:34.1540 | 3:30.4538 | 3:22.7720 | 3:47.2848 | 8:11.5736 | 22:26.2233 | 3:19.00 | |||
34th | 70 | Pierrick POIROT | CSA Raonnais | 3:31.3934 | 3:29.1233 | 3:26.2330 | 3:41.5434 | 8:19.5553 | 22:27.8334 | 3:20.61 | |||
35th | 283 | René BRILL | 3:42.0663 | 3:34.7850 | 3:30.9145 | 3:35.3523 | 8:06.6131 | 22:29.7135 | 3:22.49 | ||||
36th | 44 | Grégory MARK | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 3:35.3545 | 3:28.0529 | 3:38.7068 | 3:48.3952 | 8:01.1126 | 22:31.6036 | 3:24.38 | |||
37th | 212 | Roger NUSSBAUMER | PS Givrauval | 3:36.0647 | 3:35.3053 | 3:25.2027 | 3:39.5831 | 8:15.7447 | 22:31.8837 | 3:24.66 | |||
38th | 170 | Florent BAILLIF | Fribike | 3:28.7027 | 3:40.7669 | 3:30.2443 | 3:39.1530 | 8:15.0044 | 22:33.8538 | 3:26.63 | |||
39th | 174 | Sebastien LEFEVRE | GBRC | 3:33.2439 | 3:29.8835 | 3:34.0054 | 3:49.6156 | 8:09.3032 | 22:36.0339 | 3:28.81 | |||
40th | 30 | Arnaud VASQUEZ | WYP | 3:29.9930 | 3:46.1886 | 3:24.7426 | 3:43.1336 | 8:14.3542 | 22:38.3940 | 3:31.17 | |||
41st | 8 | Felix DOERING | 3:28.0625 | 3:32.9746 | 3:21.0218 | 3:46.0944 | 8:32.5171 | 22:40.6541 | 3:33.43 | ||||
42nd | 91 | Pierre MICHELET | 3:40.0257 | 3:34.3749 | 3:24.0924 | 3:48.9854 | 8:13.4840 | 22:40.9442 | 3:33.72 | ||||
43rd | 53 | Stephane IUNG | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 3:38.1653 | 3:30.1637 | 3:31.2047 | 3:46.5446 | 8:15.2345 | 22:41.2943 | 3:34.07 | |||
44th | 179 | Markus KOPP | Helm Knecht Crew | 3:34.2641 | 3:38.9962 | 3:31.5650 | 3:45.0540 | 8:14.2341 | 22:44.0944 | 3:36.87 | |||
45th | 33 | Simon BERNARD | 3:43.5771 | 3:41.6870 | 3:27.2136 | 3:41.1332 | 8:11.9837 | 22:45.5745 | 3:38.35 | ||||
46th | 241 | David HOUPERT | Team Moder'n Bike | 3:36.2448 | 3:27.2327 | 3:20.8317 | 3:55.9977 | 8:25.6458 | 22:45.9346 | 3:38.71 | |||
47th | 45 | Thomas HUMMEL | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 3:42.7069 | 3:29.4134 | 3:33.2053 | 3:51.6565 | 8:10.4234 | 22:47.3847 | 3:40.16 | |||
48th | 95 | Jules VINCENT | Passe Partout VTT Mƒcon / Tech Bike Team | 3:38.7256 | 3:25.4225 | 3:36.2261 | 3:50.1559 | 8:19.2052 | 22:49.7148 | 3:42.49 | |||
49th | 98 | Michael OP DE BEECK | Salles Flamends | 3:35.1844 | 3:36.4454 | 3:39.3869 | 3:46.9947 | 8:13.2639 | 22:51.2549 | 3:44.03 | |||
50th | 260 | Daniel VOGT | Vogt's bike n ride | 3:38.1754 | 3:28.7632 | 3:40.0871 | 3:45.8142 | 8:19.1351 | 22:51.9550 | 3:44.73 | |||
51st | 131 | Jakub REICHHART | Antidote Bikes | 3:41.9362 | 3:31.0041 | 3:31.5049 | 3:48.9453 | 8:19.6854 | 22:53.0551 | 3:45.83 | |||
52nd | 37 | Emmanuele ZUCCHI | MEYWIHR TEAM | 3:36.7749 | 3:37.0656 | 3:39.4570 | 3:44.5939 | 8:15.4946 | 22:53.3652 | 3:46.14 | |||
53rd | 163 | Max DE SIMONE | follow me | 3:30.1731 | 3:30.8840 | 3:32.1551 | 3:51.7967 | 8:29.5064 | 22:54.4953 | 3:47.27 | |||
54th | 38 | Julien DARD | MEYWIHR TEAM | 3:33.1037 | 3:36.8355 | 3:41.2174 | 3:50.1960 | 8:16.2948 | 22:57.6254 | 3:50.40 | |||
55th | 46 | Robin BOES | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 3:32.2035 | 3:46.5387 | 3:35.9659 | 3:50.2161 | 8:16.5349 | 23:01.4355 | 3:54.21 | |||
56th | 259 | Marcus FELSKI | Vertical Ride | 3:40.2258 | 3:39.7167 | 3:29.0341 | 3:41.9435 | 8:33.3572 | 23:04.2556 | 3:57.03 | |||
57th | 49 | Sylvain WUCHER | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 3:43.0170 | 3:39.0263 | 3:36.1560 | 3:49.8558 | 8:21.0455 | 23:09.0757 | 4:01.85 | |||
58th | 340 | Mickael MAGRI | 3:38.2855 | 3:43.1974 | 3:44.5082 | 3:45.1841 | 8:18.0450 | 23:09.1958 | 4:01.97 | ||||
59th | 116 | Norman BÄCHTOLD | Superstruggle Racing | 3:27.5623 | 3:38.5961 | 3:34.6055 | 3:49.6257 | 8:41.9685 | 23:12.3359 | 4:05.11 | |||
60th | 224 | Remi CHASGNEAU | Samchti Rider's | 3:42.3766 | 3:32.1043 | 3:37.4064 | 3:53.4872 | 8:30.0965 | 23:15.4460 | 4:08.22 | |||
61st | 81 | Niklas LÖFFLER | Freiburg Riders_2 | 3:40.9359 | 3:43.5576 | 3:36.6663 | 3:50.5563 | 8:25.3557 | 23:17.0461 | 4:09.82 | |||
62nd | 156 | Stephane SCHALLER | Endoudouro | 3:44.9179 | 3:30.4839 | 3:46.8891 | 4:02.3493 | 8:12.7238 | 23:17.3362 | 4:10.11 | |||
63rd | 111 | Steven KAUFMANN | Superstruggle Racing | 3:44.1375 | 3:34.9851 | 3:28.8539 | 3:56.4779 | 8:35.6176 | 23:20.0463 | 4:12.82 | |||
64th | 52 | Gerald KIEFFER | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 3:45.2781 | 3:37.5257 | 3:34.6356 | 3:51.6565 | 8:31.9469 | 23:21.0164 | 4:13.79 | |||
65th | 209 | Baptiste GILET | PS Givrauval | 3:42.2864 | 3:34.1647 | 3:38.1366 | 3:58.6283 | 8:30.7068 | 23:23.8965 | 4:16.67 | |||
66th | 140 | Arnaud EBERHARDT | L'Atelier du Cycle | 3:51.2497 | 3:42.0371 | 3:40.9373 | 3:47.9150 | 8:24.5356 | 23:26.6466 | 4:19.42 | |||
67th | 147 | Merlin BUERKLE | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:35.5946 | 3:24.7222 | 3:32.6652 | 3:43.7038 | 9:10.32121 | 23:26.9967 | 4:19.77 | |||
68th | 183 | Fabian ZECH | Hirschhaufen | 3:37.2551 | 3:31.2142 | 3:28.1638 | 3:55.7175 | 9:00.32116 | 23:32.6568 | 4:25.43 | |||
69th | 34 | Jean SCHAEFFER | 3:47.8389 | 3:43.7277 | 3:40.5272 | 3:57.1981 | 8:26.6560 | 23:35.9169 | 4:28.69 | ||||
70th | 141 | Xavier STOLTZ | L'Atelier du Cycle | 3:45.7883 | 3:39.6366 | 3:38.4767 | 4:04.78103 | 8:28.4361 | 23:37.0970 | 4:29.87 | |||
71st | 288 | Sébastien CÔTE | 3:41.5260 | 3:48.6698 | 3:47.1192 | 3:52.1368 | 8:28.9662 | 23:38.3871 | 4:31.16 | ||||
72nd | 143 | Philippe BAYER | L'Atelier du Cycle | 3:44.9680 | 3:43.9878 | 3:37.6165 | 3:56.1378 | 8:39.3481 | 23:42.0272 | 4:34.80 | |||
73rd | 17 | Valentin GIRONDE | geko bike | 3:42.4967 | 3:51.33110 | 3:44.8284 | 3:55.4374 | 8:29.0063 | 23:43.0773 | 4:35.85 | |||
74th | 126 | Alexandre MARILLY | ACME | 3:52.30100 | 3:46.0684 | 3:36.6462 | 4:03.2198 | 8:26.5459 | 23:44.7574 | 4:37.53 | |||
75th | 173 | Nicolas SEBBE | GBRC | 3:54.76109 | 3:54.54122 | 3:31.2548 | 3:52.6770 | 8:32.2370 | 23:45.4575 | 4:38.23 | |||
76th | 210 | Quentin BRIEY | PS Givrauval | 3:48.0791 | 3:42.1172 | 3:49.1999 | 3:47.9651 | 8:40.6683 | 23:47.9976 | 4:40.77 | |||
77th | 136 | John DICKER | Basel Badgers | 3:52.2999 | 3:44.0079 | 3:35.3558 | 3:50.9964 | 8:46.5798 | 23:49.2077 | 4:41.98 | |||
78th | 282 | Moritz LINK | 3:34.6042 | 3:45.7583 | 3:58.05116 | 4:00.7186 | 8:30.6967 | 23:49.8078 | 4:42.58 | ||||
79th | 68 | Julien MICHEL | CSA RAON | 3:44.9078 | 3:38.1259 | 3:44.1081 | 4:01.3691 | 8:42.1186 | 23:50.5979 | 4:43.37 | |||
80th | 181 | Lars Manuel RINN | Helm Knecht Crew | 3:41.6661 | 3:39.0364 | 3:50.97105 | 4:02.4894 | 8:39.0580 | 23:53.1980 | 4:45.97 | |||
81st | 97 | Ben PAUWELS | Salles Flamends | 3:30.8233 | 3:27.3328 | 3:26.9034 | 3:49.4455 | 9:40.16160 | 23:54.6581 | 4:47.43 | |||
82nd | 146 | Xavier HULEUX | L'Atelier du Cycle | 3:44.4776 | 3:37.6658 | 3:44.6783 | 3:57.3182 | 8:51.54105 | 23:55.6582 | 4:48.43 | |||
83rd | 184 | Daniel KERN | KangooRaceTeam | 3:45.6682 | 3:53.02116 | 3:47.4394 | 3:53.7973 | 8:38.1879 | 23:58.0883 | 4:50.86 | |||
84th | 323 | Daniel ULRICH | 3:44.0074 | 3:38.5160 | 3:45.8788 | 4:06.24106 | 8:43.4992 | 23:58.1184 | 4:50.89 | ||||
85th | 255 | Lucas MICHEL | Trails Patrol | 3:42.5668 | 3:47.1290 | 3:45.5786 | 4:00.9688 | 8:42.2587 | 23:58.4685 | 4:51.24 | |||
86th | 142 | Christophe CORDARY | L'Atelier du Cycle | 3:45.8284 | 3:54.33120 | 3:42.0176 | 4:01.1089 | 8:35.4775 | 23:58.7386 | 4:51.51 | |||
87th | 252 | Xavier NEVEUX | The 4 Enchiladas | 3:59.44127 | 3:48.4297 | 3:35.2957 | 3:50.4462 | 8:45.9797 | 23:59.5687 | 4:52.34 | |||
88th | 69 | Florent PUTEGNAT | CSA Raonnais | 3:53.39106 | 3:49.03100 | 3:49.77102 | 3:52.4669 | 8:36.5377 | 24:01.1888 | 4:53.96 | |||
89th | 40 | Vincent GROSS | 3:57.72122 | 3:42.4973 | 3:49.38100 | 3:57.0980 | 8:34.9474 | 24:01.6289 | 4:54.40 | ||||
90th | 300 | Lukas THALLER | 3:48.8192 | 3:45.5382 | 3:49.60101 | 4:01.2090 | 8:40.9884 | 24:06.1290 | 4:58.90 | ||||
91st | 304 | Axel ZIMMERMANN | 3:52.96104 | 3:44.8781 | 3:42.3577 | 3:58.6884 | 8:47.41101 | 24:06.2791 | 4:59.05 | ||||
92nd | 94 | Maxime DOZIER | 3:43.6373 | 3:39.1365 | 3:54.78112 | 4:03.5599 | 8:45.9296 | 24:07.0192 | 4:59.79 | ||||
93rd | 157 | Clement FLORY | Endoudouro | 3:46.6786 | 3:40.7468 | 3:55.78113 | 4:11.32114 | 8:34.1873 | 24:08.6993 | 5:01.47 | |||
94th | 83 | Antoine DIDIERJEAN | La New Team | 3:53.66107 | 3:47.5192 | 3:42.6279 | 4:06.96107 | 8:47.25100 | 24:18.0094 | 5:10.78 | |||
95th | 251 | Thomas MANCINELLI | The 4 Enchiladas | 4:00.30129 | 3:47.8793 | 3:42.6580 | 4:04.70102 | 8:42.7289 | 24:18.2495 | 5:11.02 | |||
96th | 67 | Yannick SCHIER | CSA Raonnais | 4:05.01137 | 3:57.69130 | 3:42.4278 | 4:02.9297 | 8:30.6766 | 24:18.7196 | 5:11.49 | |||
97th | 127 | Alexandre BICHARD | ALAD | 3:56.97117 | 3:49.88104 | 3:51.66106 | 3:53.3271 | 8:47.1799 | 24:19.0097 | 5:11.78 | |||
98th | 342 | Dominik ZEHNLE | 3:51.7298 | 3:46.7488 | 3:49.88103 | 4:12.93119 | 8:38.0578 | 24:19.3298 | 5:12.10 | ||||
99th | 144 | Arthur FRITZ | L'Atelier du Cycle | 3:44.5377 | 3:49.19101 | 3:48.0895 | 4:20.09129 | 8:39.8182 | 24:21.7099 | 5:14.48 | |||
100th | 61 | Geoffrey BACHER | MFB | 3:42.3665 | 3:52.42114 | 4:03.82134 | 4:00.7687 | 8:44.0493 | 24:23.40100 | 5:16.18 | |||
101st | 200 | Benjamin WERLING | Pfalzbiker | 3:54.49108 | 3:49.61103 | 3:58.62119 | 3:58.7585 | 8:42.4688 | 24:23.93101 | 5:16.71 | |||
102nd | 345 | Manuel BAUER (1994) | #SoEnduro | 4:00.87132 | 3:50.47106 | 3:41.7175 | 3:55.7376 | 8:56.41112 | 24:25.19102 | 5:17.97 | |||
103rd | 246 | Hannes WUNSCH | Team SG Rheinfelden | 3:57.38118 | 3:46.8289 | 3:46.5690 | 4:01.5892 | 8:53.33106 | 24:25.67103 | 5:18.45 | |||
104th | 333 | Nicolas MERCIER | 3:50.9996 | 3:49.20102 | 3:50.65104 | 4:02.9196 | 8:53.72107 | 24:27.47104 | 5:20.25 | ||||
105th | 109 | Sylvain DUFOUR | TEAM Dumoulin | 3:55.81111 | 3:46.1285 | 3:57.37114 | 4:04.32100 | 8:44.9694 | 24:28.58105 | 5:21.36 | |||
106th | 51 | Guillaume SCHWEBLIN | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 3:58.04123 | 3:51.77111 | 4:05.39141 | 3:47.7749 | 8:45.7695 | 24:28.73106 | 5:21.51 | |||
107th | 247 | Damien LACROIX | Team wyp | 3:47.6488 | 3:43.3775 | 4:06.18143 | 4:08.86111 | 8:43.2891 | 24:29.33107 | 5:22.11 | |||
108th | 280 | Aurelien PRONIER | 3:57.55121 | 3:47.9595 | 3:48.6498 | 4:08.56110 | 8:57.53113 | 24:40.23108 | 5:33.01 | ||||
109th | 233 | Gregory MUFF | Super connard | 3:56.38112 | 3:51.22109 | 3:59.58125 | 4:05.71105 | 8:48.12102 | 24:41.01109 | 5:33.79 | |||
110th | 243 | Nicholas VINCENT | Team normann1 | 3:56.52113 | 3:52.74115 | 3:48.2796 | 4:11.21113 | 8:57.58114 | 24:46.32110 | 5:39.10 | |||
111th | 84 | Nicolas SECCHI | La New Team | 3:57.40120 | 3:56.77127 | 3:46.1189 | 4:12.79118 | 8:55.62110 | 24:48.69111 | 5:41.47 | |||
112th | 310 | Jakob GROSS | 3:49.7393 | 3:47.9094 | 3:44.9885 | 4:04.33101 | 9:22.04142 | 24:48.98112 | 5:41.76 | ||||
113th | 77 | Luc BLANCHARD | CSA Raonnais | 3:55.05110 | 4:03.50145 | 3:57.43115 | 4:08.14109 | 8:48.73103 | 24:52.85113 | 5:45.63 | |||
114th | 62 | Damien ABT | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 3:50.0895 | 3:57.82131 | 4:02.88131 | 4:11.44115 | 8:51.47104 | 24:53.69114 | 5:46.47 | |||
115th | 188 | Geoffrey WESSANG | Lesprosduvelo.com | 4:00.34130 | 3:53.22117 | 3:54.19111 | 4:14.48121 | 8:55.83111 | 24:58.06115 | 5:50.84 | |||
116th | 114 | Daniel BELLIN | Superstruggle Racing | 3:49.8394 | 3:50.25105 | 4:02.88131 | 4:17.40124 | 8:58.18115 | 24:58.54116 | 5:51.32 | |||
117th | 223 | Anthony MARK | Samchti Rider's | 3:59.05126 | 3:59.72134 | 3:48.4197 | 4:05.49104 | 9:05.93119 | 24:58.60117 | 5:51.38 | |||
118th | 217 | Tobias STEINBACH | rideprogression.ch | 4:01.13133 | 3:50.73108 | 3:47.3293 | 4:02.5395 | 9:17.21132 | 24:58.92118 | 5:51.70 | |||
119th | 308 | Baptiste MATHIEU | 3:46.1185 | 3:50.65107 | 3:58.51118 | 4:12.65116 | 9:16.03129 | 25:03.95119 | 5:56.73 | ||||
120th | 172 | Johan JARRY | GBRC | 4:00.22128 | 3:51.90112 | 3:45.6187 | 4:07.64108 | 9:19.33135 | 25:04.70120 | 5:57.48 | |||
121st | 189 | Julien DELEDICQUE | Lesprosduvelo.com | 3:52.42101 | 3:47.9696 | 3:59.34122 | 4:19.54127 | 9:13.20125 | 25:12.46121 | 6:05.24 | |||
122nd | 245 | Michael BÖRNER | Team SG Rheinfelden | 4:09.79153 | 3:58.83133 | 3:52.85109 | 4:10.88112 | 9:00.35117 | 25:12.70122 | 6:05.48 | |||
123rd | 190 | Sebastien NUSSBAUMER | Lesprosduvelo.com | 3:56.93116 | 3:51.97113 | 4:02.64128 | 4:14.18120 | 9:07.54120 | 25:13.26123 | 6:06.04 | |||
124th | 292 | Kai SIEBER | 3:47.9790 | 4:12.88159 | 3:58.69120 | 4:22.88135 | 8:54.31108 | 25:16.73124 | 6:09.51 | ||||
125th | 139 | Florian SCHWEITZER | L'Atelier du Cycle | 4:02.91136 | 4:28.02188 | 3:51.98107 | 4:15.76123 | 8:42.7990 | 25:21.46125 | 6:14.24 | |||
126th | 299 | Paul MARCHAL | 3:56.83115 | 3:55.98126 | 3:59.39123 | 4:17.73125 | 9:12.49123 | 25:22.42126 | 6:15.20 | ||||
127th | 337 | Geoffrey LECLERE | 3:56.52113 | 3:47.3591 | 3:59.42124 | 4:20.96131 | 9:19.10133 | 25:23.35127 | 6:16.13 | ||||
128th | 148 | Niels PIERRE DEROUET | black fir | 3:59.02125 | 4:15.21167 | 4:02.64128 | 4:21.08132 | 8:55.57109 | 25:33.52128 | 6:26.30 | |||
129th | 145 | Thibault BLANG | L'Atelier du Cycle | 4:09.04150 | 4:00.29136 | 4:00.33126 | 4:24.12137 | 9:13.16124 | 25:46.94129 | 6:39.72 | |||
130th | 175 | Michael OBERBILLIG | Gravity Pilots e.V. Nicolai | 4:09.16152 | 3:57.30129 | 4:04.70136 | 4:24.25138 | 9:11.92122 | 25:47.33130 | 6:40.11 | |||
131st | 213 | Erwan GHESQUIERE | PS Givrauval | 4:00.85131 | 4:06.09148 | 4:14.10157 | 4:22.09133 | 9:05.88118 | 25:49.01131 | 6:41.79 | |||
132nd | 73 | Nicolas COURTOT | CSA Raonnais | 4:16.37170 | 3:54.95123 | 3:52.02108 | 4:12.74117 | 9:34.10153 | 25:50.18132 | 6:42.96 | |||
133rd | 335 | Daniel FORD | 4:02.15134 | 3:48.8199 | 3:53.42110 | 4:32.73151 | 9:35.54156 | 25:52.65133 | 6:45.43 | ||||
134th | 85 | Damien FISCHER | La New Team | 4:10.56157 | 4:04.63146 | 3:58.83121 | 4:22.31134 | 9:21.15139 | 25:57.48134 | 6:50.26 | |||
135th | 218 | Oliver MAKOSCH | rideprogression | 3:52.62102 | 3:54.24119 | 4:19.56166 | 4:23.70136 | 9:42.98165 | 26:13.10135 | 7:05.88 | |||
136th | 153 | Florian CHAMPION | ccvtt badonviller | 4:15.74168 | 4:07.26150 | 4:05.18139 | 4:15.68122 | 9:32.74152 | 26:16.60136 | 7:09.38 | |||
137th | 250 | Karim IKHLEF | The 4 Enchiladas | 4:13.36160 | 4:09.29153 | 3:58.08117 | 4:27.42142 | 9:28.77148 | 26:16.92137 | 7:09.70 | |||
138th | 36 | Benoit WENDLING | MEYWIHR TEAM | 4:07.37143 | 4:00.10135 | 4:17.41163 | 4:34.63154 | 9:20.76138 | 26:20.27138 | 7:13.05 | |||
139th | 205 | Pascal HINGRAY | PS Givrauval | 4:07.95144 | 4:09.84154 | 4:07.66146 | 4:35.75156 | 9:19.30134 | 26:20.50139 | 7:13.28 | |||
140th | 78 | Gauthier THOUVENIN | CSA Raonnais | 4:08.15145 | 4:01.90141 | 4:26.90179 | 4:28.37144 | 9:15.48127 | 26:20.80140 | 7:13.58 | |||
141st | 272 | Eric MIDELET | 4:09.12151 | 4:06.67149 | 4:04.73137 | 4:27.27141 | 9:37.50157 | 26:25.29141 | 7:18.07 | ||||
142nd | 203 | Timo LAUBSCHER | Pfalzbiker | 4:02.15134 | 3:55.53124 | 4:04.57135 | 5:07.81183 | 9:15.60128 | 26:25.66142 | 7:18.44 | |||
143rd | 152 | Sebastian ECKEL | BMCC Mannheim | 4:18.35175 | 4:01.56140 | 4:16.49161 | 4:28.50145 | 9:21.39140 | 26:26.29143 | 7:19.07 | |||
144th | 313 | Felix FUNK | 3:58.58124 | 4:28.85190 | 4:12.30153 | 4:27.73143 | 9:21.44141 | 26:28.90144 | 7:21.68 | ||||
145th | 215 | David KIRSCHER | Razorback du Sundgau | 4:09.00149 | 3:57.00128 | 4:08.00148 | 4:40.00159 | 9:35.00154 | 26:29.00145 | 7:21.78 | |||
146th | 285 | Seraphin MELON | 3:53.14105 | 4:01.52138 | 5:04.59201 | 4:19.14126 | 9:14.24126 | 26:32.63146 | 7:25.41 | ||||
147th | 47 | Eric GAUTUN | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 4:15.23166 | 4:14.15163 | 4:05.78142 | 4:38.24158 | 9:20.65137 | 26:34.05147 | 7:26.83 | |||
148th | 106 | Xavier GROSSKLAUS | TEAM Dumoulin | 4:10.06154 | 3:54.36121 | 4:10.68152 | 4:52.95174 | 9:26.54144 | 26:34.59148 | 7:27.37 | |||
149th | 169 | Patrick GUHL | Fribike | 4:05.99140 | 4:13.10160 | 4:12.77154 | 4:34.81155 | 9:29.52149 | 26:36.19149 | 7:28.97 | |||
150th | 344 | Maxime KAERCHER | 4:08.81148 | 4:13.64162 | 4:01.39127 | 4:19.84128 | 9:53.36175 | 26:37.04150 | 7:29.82 | ||||
151st | 236 | Kevin KALCK | team heili | 4:15.51167 | 4:13.24161 | 4:15.05159 | 4:25.99139 | 9:29.66150 | 26:39.45151 | 7:32.23 | |||
152nd | 48 | Nicolas MENY | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 4:17.53172 | 4:15.16166 | 4:09.50150 | 4:26.93140 | 9:32.16151 | 26:41.28152 | 7:34.06 | |||
153rd | 186 | Christian WUST | Les duvelistes1 | 4:16.20169 | 4:01.54139 | 4:34.61192 | 4:30.40148 | 9:20.08136 | 26:42.83153 | 7:35.61 | |||
154th | 248 | Emeric DE LA COUR | Team wyp | 4:22.79185 | 4:12.75158 | 4:18.36165 | 4:32.72150 | 9:16.71131 | 26:43.33154 | 7:36.11 | |||
155th | 306 | Vincent LERCH | 4:08.80147 | 4:05.18147 | 4:03.63133 | 4:45.27165 | 9:40.77161 | 26:43.65155 | 7:36.43 | ||||
156th | 253 | Marcel VAN DER LAAN | Trailgunters | 4:10.72158 | 4:07.90151 | 4:09.18149 | 4:50.05171 | 9:27.31145 | 26:45.16156 | 7:37.94 | |||
157th | 185 | Manuel ANDRIS | KangooRaceTeam | 4:06.98142 | 4:36.97195 | 4:14.60158 | 4:20.82130 | 9:27.78147 | 26:47.15157 | 7:39.93 | |||
158th | 249 | Gaetan MURSCH ° | TECHNOCYCLES | 4:05.02138 | 4:11.63157 | 4:07.08144 | 4:47.38168 | 9:39.40159 | 26:50.51158 | 7:43.29 | |||
159th | 316 | Dominik ZEIGNER | 4:17.98173 | 4:21.15173 | 4:02.69130 | 4:34.11153 | 9:35.09155 | 26:51.02159 | 7:43.80 | ||||
160th | 339 | Francesco PIRACCINI | 4:06.83141 | 4:08.69152 | 4:22.95170 | 4:41.31162 | 9:42.88164 | 27:02.66160 | 7:55.44 | ||||
161st | 295 | Shane NORTON | 4:10.23155 | 4:15.60168 | 4:07.63145 | 4:40.31160 | 9:48.97170 | 27:02.74161 | 7:55.52 | ||||
162nd | 41 | Colin HAETTY | MEYWIHR TEAM | 3:52.81103 | 4:14.82164 | 4:58.10199 | 4:46.77167 | 9:16.15130 | 27:08.65162 | 8:01.43 | |||
163rd | 43 | Johan ERASUN | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 4:19.49179 | 4:02.29144 | 4:20.30168 | 4:53.05175 | 9:42.31163 | 27:17.44163 | 8:10.22 | |||
164th | 222 | Bastien CERVELLIN | Samchti Rider's | 4:11.75159 | 4:14.89165 | 4:27.70181 | 4:40.71161 | 9:44.13167 | 27:19.18164 | 8:11.96 | |||
165th | 166 | Matt CUCHET | FR FAULX | 4:15.00165 | 3:58.29132 | 4:05.29140 | 4:57.97179 | 10:04.49181 | 27:21.04165 | 8:13.82 | |||
166th | 266 | Maarten CAMMAERT | WE RIDE TRAILS | 4:18.92178 | 4:23.71178 | 4:17.23162 | 4:42.93163 | 9:38.44158 | 27:21.23166 | 8:14.01 | |||
167th | 102 | Klaas VANMOORTEL | Salles Flamends | 4:13.60161 | 4:10.87156 | 4:07.69147 | 5:33.44194 | 9:22.80143 | 27:28.40167 | 8:21.18 | |||
168th | 279 | Herve LAURENT | 4:14.22162 | 4:19.83172 | 4:27.81182 | 4:45.84166 | 9:43.52166 | 27:31.22168 | 8:24.00 | ||||
169th | 59 | Matthieu LECLERC | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 4:35.46199 | 4:18.46171 | 4:13.67155 | 4:38.20157 | 9:45.82168 | 27:31.61169 | 8:24.39 | |||
170th | 303 | Jean-Michel MUNIER | 4:21.38182 | 4:24.60182 | 4:10.39151 | 4:48.83169 | 9:48.50169 | 27:33.70170 | 8:26.48 | ||||
171st | 271 | Guillaume COLLIN | 4:30.07194 | 4:24.31180 | 4:29.50185 | 4:52.03172 | 9:27.39146 | 27:43.30171 | 8:36.08 | ||||
172nd | 128 | Adrien TROLET | ALAD | 4:29.96193 | 4:01.94142 | 4:20.03167 | 4:57.48178 | 9:54.84176 | 27:44.25172 | 8:37.03 | |||
173rd | 177 | Thomas HEISTER | Helm Knecht Crew | 4:10.44156 | 4:02.20143 | 5:09.26202 | 4:30.29147 | 9:52.48173 | 27:44.67173 | 8:37.45 | |||
174th | 269 | Jean Francois KIFFEL | 3:57.39119 | 4:25.60185 | 4:24.20173 | 4:54.20177 | 10:07.96183 | 27:49.35174 | 8:42.13 | ||||
175th | 187 | Julian CHRISTOPHE | Les Duvelistes | 4:36.26200 | 4:21.86175 | 4:25.14176 | 4:31.45149 | 9:59.18179 | 27:53.89175 | 8:46.67 | |||
176th | 220 | Alexandre POITVIN | Riders des Cuveaux | 4:18.85177 | 4:25.34184 | 4:27.41180 | 4:49.30170 | 9:53.12174 | 27:54.02176 | 8:46.80 | |||
177th | 244 | Remi BARBIER | Team normann1 | 4:22.20184 | 4:23.37177 | 4:21.45169 | 4:58.22180 | 9:52.24172 | 27:57.48177 | 8:50.26 | |||
178th | 294 | Matthias SCHMID | 4:27.16189 | 4:27.21187 | 4:28.30183 | 4:59.43181 | 9:41.11162 | 28:03.21178 | 8:55.99 | ||||
179th | 273 | Nicolas EHRET | 4:18.82176 | 4:28.36189 | 4:23.40172 | 4:43.47164 | 10:11.37184 | 28:05.42179 | 8:58.20 | ||||
180th | 297 | Thibaut POLLATZ | 4:05.95139 | 4:24.09179 | 4:13.67155 | 5:27.13190 | 9:58.52178 | 28:09.36180 | 9:02.14 | ||||
181st | 242 | Norman FRECHIN | Team normann1 | 4:18.10174 | 4:17.97170 | 4:30.31187 | 5:17.68187 | 9:49.44171 | 28:13.50181 | 9:06.28 | |||
182nd | 178 | Laszlo BRUDER | Helm Knecht Crew | 4:14.24163 | 4:16.77169 | 4:25.80178 | 5:13.98184 | 10:25.81185 | 28:36.60182 | 9:29.38 | |||
183rd | 164 | Romain LUCOT | FR FAULX | 4:33.28197 | 4:25.26183 | 4:24.35174 | 5:15.64185 | 10:05.84182 | 28:44.37183 | 9:37.15 | |||
184th | 257 | Damien OHL | Trails Patrol | 4:24.00186 | 4:49.00200 | 4:25.00175 | 5:24.00188 | 10:00.00180 | 29:02.00184 | 9:54.78 | |||
185th | 155 | Gætan DELAUNAY | CROSSROADS RACING | 4:33.21196 | 4:57.22202 | 4:17.99164 | 4:53.86176 | 10:28.55187 | 29:10.83185 | 10:03.61 | |||
186th | 214 | Eric TRUPTIL | Razorback du Sundgau | 4:22.00183 | 4:24.32181 | 4:30.76189 | 5:16.89186 | 10:59.80192 | 29:33.77186 | 10:26.55 | |||
187th | 284 | Vivien REEB | 4:29.71192 | 4:29.01191 | 4:33.98190 | 4:52.40173 | 11:11.61196 | 29:36.71187 | 10:29.49 | ||||
188th | 192 | Aurelien FRANCK | Lesprosduvelo.com | 4:30.82195 | 4:27.15186 | 4:30.22186 | 5:07.29182 | 11:01.97193 | 29:37.45188 | 10:30.23 | |||
189th | 196 | Florent CONRAD | Mountain Bike Attitude | 4:27.06188 | 4:54.48201 | 4:43.07196 | 5:43.02195 | 9:54.96177 | 29:42.59189 | 10:35.37 | |||
190th | 334 | Steven PUCKNAT | 4:24.85187 | 4:22.26176 | 4:38.59193 | 5:44.26196 | 10:48.34191 | 29:58.30190 | 10:51.08 | ||||
191st | 221 | Christian MÜLLER | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 4:40.96203 | 4:41.41197 | 4:23.21171 | 5:30.89193 | 10:44.13190 | 30:00.60191 | 10:53.38 | |||
192nd | 336 | Jonathan BECK | 4:28.39191 | 5:15.02206 | 4:28.81184 | 5:30.08192 | 10:38.83189 | 30:21.13192 | 11:13.91 | ||||
193rd | 307 | Alan LATZ | 4:50.40204 | 4:38.57196 | 5:01.89200 | 5:25.54189 | 10:29.18188 | 30:25.58193 | 11:18.36 | ||||
194th | 256 | Bertrand OHL | Trails Patrol | 4:33.86198 | 4:35.88194 | 4:47.44197 | 5:27.24191 | 11:18.32197 | 30:42.74194 | 11:35.52 | |||
195th | 239 | Julien MAHR | team heili | 4:20.21180 | 4:10.36155 | 4:15.20160 | 4:29.26146 | 13:38.65202 | 30:53.68195 | 11:46.46 | |||
196th | 107 | Michel PETITDEMANGE | TEAM Dumoulin | 4:39.46202 | 4:30.17192 | 4:51.73198 | 5:51.45197 | 11:03.85194 | 30:56.66196 | 11:49.44 | |||
197th | 263 | J.F. MANTON | VP70 | 4:38.14201 | 4:42.90199 | 4:34.11191 | 6:36.26200 | 10:27.73186 | 30:59.14197 | 11:51.92 | |||
198th | 191 | Sebastien NEVES | Lesprosduvelo.com | 5:06.40206 | 5:07.75204 | 5:49.76207 | 6:13.85198 | 11:57.88200 | 34:15.64198 | 15:08.42 | |||
199th | 232 | Mathieu GUINCHARD | Super connard | 5:26.22207 | 5:02.60203 | 5:17.31203 | 7:29.31202 | 11:44.49199 | 34:59.93199 | 15:52.71 | |||
200th | 348 | Jocher HAHN | 5:30.76208 | 5:54.54210 | 5:36.59205 | 7:48.13203 | 13:36.07201 | 38:26.09200 | 19:18.87 | ||||
201st | 293 | Thomas HELTERLE | 4:16.96171 | 4:21.64174 | 4:25.28177 | 4:34.04152 | 26:44.41203 | 44:22.33201 | 25:15.11 | ||||
151 | Jordan MANDIN | bleu pervenche | 4:08.78146 | 4:42.64198 | 4:39.78195 | 11:05.68195 | DNF | ||||||
150 | Giulyan RUVICINI | bleu pervenche | 4:20.84181 | 5:17.59207 | 4:39.07194 | 11:27.05198 | DNF | ||||||
39 | Jeremy FOHRER | MEYWIHR TEAM | 5:00.43205 | 5:08.03205 | 5:19.17204 | 6:34.75199 | DNF | ||||||
197 | Lionel SPENLE | Munster bike club | 4:14.92164 | 3:55.59125 | 4:04.92138 | 6:59.91201 | DNF | ||||||
274 | Adrien GIES | 4:27.25190 | 4:30.31193 | 4:30.40188 | 17:29.73204 | DNF | |||||||
281 | Florian RIEDMANN | 5:49.40209 | 5:31.43208 | 5:39.89206 | DNF | ||||||||
201 | Dominik WALTER | Pfalzbiker | 3:47.6387 | 3:54.15118 | DNF | ||||||||
167 | Joris GONTIER | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 14:22.42211 | 4:00.40137 | DNF | ||||||||
2 | Alexis NOIROT | 3:08.465 | 5:37.44209 | DNF | |||||||||
262 | Nicolas GERARD | Vosgian crew | 6:19.89210 | DNF | |||||||||
327 | Oliver STAHL | DNF |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Vincent HAULET | 3:25.851 | 3:13.191 | 3:17.741 | 3:28.031 | 7:55.711 | 21:20.521 | - | ||||
2nd | 14 | Norbert RAPUZZI | 3:30.063 | 3:25.963 | 3:23.302 | 3:39.643 | 7:57.872 | 21:56.832 | 36.31s | ||||
3rd | 16 | Camille LEPLEY | geko bike | 3:26.032 | 3:25.902 | 3:25.253 | 3:37.332 | 8:03.773 | 21:58.283 | 37.76s | |||
4th | 15 | Andreas KRAKAU | 3:32.344 | 3:30.874 | 3:32.474 | 3:48.257 | 8:24.268 | 22:48.194 | 1:27.67 | ||||
5th | 65 | Cedric MICHEL | CSA RAON | 3:37.435 | 3:31.736 | 3:33.905 | 3:53.0213 | 8:18.665 | 22:54.745 | 1:34.22 | |||
6th | 57 | Olivier WILHELM | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 3:41.306 | 3:31.767 | 3:39.149 | 3:44.444 | 8:19.386 | 22:56.026 | 1:35.50 | |||
7th | 100 | Kris HERTSENS | Salles Flamends | 3:47.9312 | 3:31.195 | 3:36.717 | 3:52.1810 | 8:14.444 | 23:02.457 | 1:41.93 | |||
8th | 343 | Simon RUCHTI | 3:42.318 | 3:38.448 | 3:39.4910 | 3:49.948 | 8:22.767 | 23:12.948 | 1:52.42 | ||||
9th | 134 | Ingo KARB | Barbarians BMCC | 3:41.447 | 3:41.789 | 3:34.266 | 3:50.399 | 8:26.019 | 23:13.889 | 1:53.36 | |||
10th | 54 | Raynal SEHER | MFB | 3:42.679 | 3:42.8710 | 3:37.358 | 3:47.846 | 8:43.4015 | 23:34.1310 | 2:13.61 | |||
11th | 230 | Gerhard ECK | Schwarzwald Bike Koenigsfeld | 3:50.1114 | 3:45.1114 | 3:42.3612 | 3:47.275 | 8:33.1910 | 23:38.0411 | 2:17.52 | |||
12th | 171 | Laurent CASTELLA | Fribike | 3:47.1711 | 3:43.0611 | 3:40.1511 | 3:52.6812 | 8:35.8211 | 23:38.8812 | 2:18.36 | |||
13th | 202 | Thomas DOERR | Pfalzbiker | 3:44.1210 | 3:49.7615 | 3:47.0616 | 3:52.5911 | 8:39.5612 | 23:53.0913 | 2:32.57 | |||
14th | 29 | Manuel DE PINHO | WYP | 3:48.3113 | 3:45.0813 | 3:46.8715 | 4:04.3014 | 8:39.8913 | 24:04.4514 | 2:43.93 | |||
15th | 19 | Raphael IMBS | 3:53.4116 | 3:53.0917 | 3:42.6313 | 4:05.8815 | 8:41.8514 | 24:16.8615 | 2:56.34 | ||||
16th | 328 | Philipp BODE | 3:52.7415 | 3:51.6716 | 3:45.4614 | 4:19.2719 | 8:44.3216 | 24:33.4616 | 3:12.94 | ||||
17th | 338 | Frederic HUDLETT | 3:53.6217 | 3:44.4612 | 4:12.6821 | 4:18.4118 | 9:12.6218 | 25:21.7917 | 4:01.27 | ||||
18th | 267 | Tom LAMBRECHTS | WE RIDE TRAILS | 4:04.9519 | 4:17.0423 | 3:55.6617 | 4:12.0516 | 9:01.1917 | 25:30.8918 | 4:10.37 | |||
19th | 278 | Stephane JEANNY | 4:17.9726 | 4:23.2126 | 4:01.7818 | 4:14.5117 | 9:30.8519 | 26:28.3219 | 5:07.80 | ||||
20th | 234 | Sebastien BAUER | Super connard | 4:02.9318 | 4:14.7020 | 4:12.3420 | 4:31.1720 | 9:32.5121 | 26:33.6520 | 5:13.13 | |||
21st | 235 | Philippe MUNCH | team heili | 4:06.5420 | 4:14.8421 | 4:12.9622 | 4:41.8021 | 9:32.3520 | 26:48.4921 | 5:27.97 | |||
22nd | 76 | David LOPES | CSA Raonnais | 4:13.5124 | 4:22.9225 | 4:26.5730 | 4:48.1923 | 9:49.0222 | 27:40.2122 | 6:19.69 | |||
23rd | 135 | Wolfram SCHAEFER | Barbarians BMCC | 4:24.4329 | 4:18.1624 | 4:19.2524 | 4:45.8822 | 10:01.2025 | 27:48.9223 | 6:28.40 | |||
24th | 138 | Laurent MENTEK | Basel Badgers | 4:23.1328 | 4:02.8618 | 4:21.8025 | 4:56.5524 | 10:08.9327 | 27:53.2724 | 6:32.75 | |||
25th | 231 | Pierre MASSON | Sexxion Enduro | 4:14.9925 | 4:37.5730 | 4:31.4233 | 5:02.1831 | 9:50.9823 | 28:17.1425 | 6:56.62 | |||
26th | 227 | Guillaume KIEHL | SANGLIER ROAD TEAM | 4:25.1830 | 4:25.4527 | 4:25.8527 | 5:01.0830 | 9:59.7424 | 28:17.3026 | 6:56.78 | |||
27th | 238 | Alain BEITZ | team heili | 4:13.0523 | 4:15.8322 | 4:30.2532 | 4:58.2628 | 10:32.4931 | 28:29.8827 | 7:09.36 | |||
28th | 35 | Johann GROGNUX | MEYWIHR TEAM | 4:10.3622 | 4:49.1833 | 4:24.1026 | 4:57.6326 | 10:10.5928 | 28:31.8628 | 7:11.34 | |||
29th | 159 | Eric CINTRAT | Evolution VTT St Di, | 4:28.7431 | 4:34.8729 | 4:26.0128 | 4:56.5825 | 10:07.8326 | 28:34.0329 | 7:13.51 | |||
30th | 276 | Geoffray LATTEUX | 4:37.7732 | 4:30.3628 | 4:18.6023 | 5:00.9029 | 10:39.9833 | 29:07.6130 | 7:47.09 | ||||
31st | 160 | Stephane BONNEL | Evolution VTT St Di, | 4:20.0427 | 5:22.5838 | 4:26.3229 | 4:57.8927 | 10:36.2032 | 29:43.0331 | 8:22.51 | |||
32nd | 302 | Markus HOTTER | 4:38.4633 | 4:40.6332 | 4:26.8131 | 5:26.9733 | 10:32.4230 | 29:45.2932 | 8:24.77 | ||||
33rd | 237 | Patrick DROMARD | team heili | 5:02.4536 | 4:37.6131 | 4:35.6234 | 5:14.7532 | 10:19.7429 | 29:50.1733 | 8:29.65 | |||
34th | 216 | Christophe MASSON | Razorback du Sundgau | 4:38.9234 | 4:55.4534 | 5:00.4936 | 6:12.2535 | 10:59.0535 | 31:46.1634 | 10:25.64 | |||
35th | 312 | Vincent MALBOS | 5:05.4337 | 5:15.5437 | 4:49.6735 | 6:12.3936 | 10:47.1034 | 32:10.1335 | 10:49.61 | ||||
36th | 199 | Andre SCHWARZMUELLER | Palatina | 4:46.8335 | 5:10.2536 | 5:11.7437 | 5:31.3834 | 11:34.1936 | 32:14.3936 | 10:53.87 | |||
37th | 254 | Andrew DAVIES (vet) | Trailgunters | 5:20.8538 | 5:00.4035 | 5:53.4038 | 8:40.9937 | 13:15.3937 | 38:11.0337 | 16:50.51 | |||
258 | Jean Christophe ROBY | VELO MORVAN NATURE | 4:07.8321 | 4:07.8819 | 4:11.3319 | DNF | |||||||
133 | Daniel DOERING | Barbarians BMCC | DNF |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 228 | Thierry JANEL | SANGLIER ROAD TEAM | 4:06.851 | 4:15.292 | 4:19.994 | 4:17.961 | 9:20.301 | 26:20.391 | - | |||
2nd | 322 | Matthias ENGLERT | 4:14.472 | 4:30.625 | 4:09.691 | 4:36.922 | 9:42.453 | 27:14.152 | 53.76s | ||||
3rd | 206 | Christophe GUMY | PS Givrauval | 4:18.163 | 4:21.953 | 4:25.325 | 4:54.475 | 9:50.004 | 27:49.903 | 1:29.51 | |||
4th | 320 | Jacques DIDIER | 4:19.915 | 4:14.131 | 4:16.053 | 5:24.027 | 9:36.492 | 27:50.604 | 1:30.21 | ||||
5th | 264 | Remy RENAULT | VTT Bas Rhin | 4:27.756 | 4:43.336 | 4:12.832 | 4:37.203 | 10:00.195 | 28:01.305 | 1:40.91 | |||
6th | 325 | Herve GERMAIN | 4:19.414 | 4:29.794 | 4:26.706 | 4:48.384 | 10:02.896 | 28:07.176 | 1:46.78 | ||||
7th | 207 | Frédéric ORY | psgivrauval | 4:59.257 | 5:23.127 | 4:40.687 | 5:14.406 | 10:06.617 | 30:24.067 | 4:03.67 | |||
8th | 82 | Klaus LÖFFLER | Freiburg Riders_2 | 5:19.818 | 5:25.608 | 4:46.578 | 5:54.898 | 11:48.428 | 33:15.298 | 6:54.90 | |||
9th | 326 | Christoph ELO | 6:09.889 | 5:46.489 | 6:56.079 | 8:49.149 | 13:39.419 | 41:20.989 | 15:00.59 |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 80 | Veronika BRÜCHLE | Freiburg Riders_2 | 3:58.584 | 3:35.591 | 3:31.391 | 3:51.351 | 8:15.831 | 23:12.741 | - | |||
2nd | 119 | Morgane JONNIER | 3:53.562 | 3:48.533 | 3:45.103 | 4:04.713 | 8:22.782 | 23:54.682 | 41.94s | ||||
3rd | 104 | Oceane HUSSON | TEAM Dumoulin | 3:52.851 | 3:41.732 | 3:43.112 | 3:53.572 | 9:01.243 | 24:12.503 | 59.76s | |||
4th | 194 | Servane MEYER | MBC | 4:03.186 | 4:01.854 | 3:54.784 | 4:27.426 | 9:33.885 | 26:01.114 | 2:48.37 | |||
5th | 117 | Johanna ESSIG | 3:59.335 | 4:07.275 | 3:59.185 | 4:21.434 | 9:34.566 | 26:01.775 | 2:49.03 | ||||
6th | 120 | Kristien NELEN | 4:18.938 | 4:28.238 | 4:13.466 | 4:54.1310 | 9:23.564 | 27:18.316 | 4:05.57 | ||||
7th | 124 | Millie BRECHEISEN | Collectif les d,raill,es | 4:07.997 | 4:23.747 | 4:14.657 | 4:47.967 | 9:46.788 | 27:21.127 | 4:08.38 | |||
8th | 268 | Liesbeth HESSENS | WE RIDE TRAILS | 4:29.579 | 4:36.0611 | 4:20.8410 | 4:49.398 | 9:38.907 | 27:54.768 | 4:42.02 | |||
9th | 96 | Nolwenn DESLANDE | Passe Partout VTT Mƒcon / Tech Bike Team | 3:57.183 | 4:33.349 | 5:13.8613 | 4:23.865 | 9:50.709 | 27:58.949 | 4:46.20 | |||
10th | 176 | Anna EBERHARD | BC Olten / Grassi Enduro Racing | 4:40.7210 | 4:35.6210 | 4:29.6711 | 4:54.009 | 9:56.8411 | 28:36.8510 | 5:24.11 | |||
11th | 165 | Chloe GONTIER | FR FAULX | 4:42.1012 | 4:13.906 | 4:14.657 | 4:58.4311 | 10:46.2313 | 28:55.3111 | 5:42.57 | |||
12th | 130 | Josefine HOLITZKA | Antidote Bikes | 4:50.7113 | 4:53.1812 | 4:16.259 | 5:18.6312 | 9:56.4710 | 29:15.2412 | 6:02.50 | |||
13th | 182 | Anne HILLENBACH | Helm Knecht Crew | 4:40.8111 | 5:07.1813 | 4:41.6212 | 5:32.4013 | 10:21.3012 | 30:23.3113 | 7:10.57 | |||
14th | 132 | Steffi FRUETEL | Antidote Bikes | 5:33.2514 | 5:33.3214 | 5:24.2214 | 6:24.3014 | 11:41.3814 | 34:36.4714 | 11:23.73 | |||
15th | 123 | Anne Sophie LICKEL | 7:58.1416 | 7:09.7816 | 5:56.8415 | 6:58.0415 | 12:58.1615 | 41:00.9615 | 17:48.22 | ||||
16th | 125 | Anais CHAPELLE | Collectif les d,raill,es | 6:40.9515 | 6:30.2115 | 6:58.6016 | 9:11.3716 | 15:42.3516 | 45:03.4816 | 21:50.74 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified