The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 1:16.1864 | 1:11.6816 | 2:27.8674 | 45.003 | 1:15.8625 | 1:09.4351 | 2:25.2971 | - | |||
2nd | 16 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | BLACKTHORN GT / KK ČRN TRN | 1:17.88913 | 1:11.7038 | 2:29.59212 | 44.009 | 1:15.1781 | 1:10.1946 | 2:25.3722 | 0.075s | |||
3rd | 2 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 1:16.2395 | 1:11.1573 | 2:27.3962 | 42.0022 | 1:16.0657 | 1:09.4512 | 2:25.5163 | 0.219s | |||
4th | 3 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS Funn Factory Racing | 1:15.8172 | 1:11.6977 | 2:27.5143 | 42.0022 | 1:15.3202 | 1:10.5839 | 2:25.9034 | 0.606s | |||
5th | 10 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:16.3306 | 1:10.7672 | 2:27.0971 | 44.009 | 1:15.7404 | 1:10.1835 | 2:25.9235 | 0.626s | |||
6th | 18 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles | 1:17.75112 | 1:11.5585 | 2:29.30911 | 45.003 | 1:15.9606 | 1:10.1124 | 2:26.0726 | 0.775s | |||
7th | 6 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 1:16.8439 | 1:12.40414 | 2:29.24710 | 46.001 | 1:15.6363 | 1:10.4847 | 2:26.1207 | 0.823s | |||
8th | 7 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 1:15.0161 | 1:17.39830 | 2:32.41420 | 44.009 | 1:16.0698 | 1:11.22711 | 2:27.2968 | 1.999s | |||
9th | 25 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:18.94317 | 1:09.9391 | 2:28.8826 | 43.0017 | 1:18.18719 | 1:09.4653 | 2:27.6529 | 2.355s | |||
10th | 31 | Baptiste GAILLOT | 10016168466 | 1991 | Chamrousse Urge bpEnduro Team | 1:19.87129 | 1:13.75827 | 2:33.62930 | 44.009 | 1:16.60111 | 1:11.54115 | 2:28.14210 | 2.845s | |||
11th | 1 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 1:16.5527 | 1:12.48515 | 2:29.0378 | 44.009 | 1:16.69612 | 1:11.55316 | 2:28.24911 | 2.952s | |||
12th | 9 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 1:16.8108 | 1:12.13012 | 2:28.9407 | 41.0025 | 1:17.67614 | 1:10.74310 | 2:28.41912 | 3.122s | |||
13th | 15 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | Cycology | 1:19.47124 | 1:12.75417 | 2:32.22519 | 45.003 | 1:17.94916 | 1:10.5278 | 2:28.47613 | 3.179s | |||
14th | 132 | Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN | 10059062371 | 1995 | 1:18.96118 | 1:13.13620 | 2:32.09718 | 44.009 | 1:16.2109 | 1:13.14022 | 2:29.35014 | 4.053s | ||||
15th | 17 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Funn Factory | 1:17.12210 | 1:12.07111 | 2:29.1939 | 45.003 | 1:16.34710 | 1:13.14223 | 2:29.48915 | 4.192s | |||
16th | 5 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:18.07414 | 1:12.18613 | 2:30.26014 | 43.0017 | 1:17.44513 | 1:12.32319 | 2:29.76816 | 4.471s | |||
17th | 35 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | TimHedman.com | 1:19.67225 | 1:11.7669 | 2:31.43815 | 45.003 | 1:18.48422 | 1:11.37712 | 2:29.86117 | 4.564s | |||
18th | 26 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:16.1843 | 1:11.91410 | 2:28.0985 | 44.009 | 1:17.79915 | 1:12.20317 | 2:30.00218 | 4.705s | |||
19th | 27 | Lukas STUDNICKA | 10011023325 | 1991 | JCbike CTM team | 1:19.22621 | 1:13.40824 | 2:32.63425 | 43.0017 | 1:18.36821 | 1:12.29918 | 2:30.66719 | 5.370s | |||
20th | 8 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:17.15611 | 1:12.69216 | 2:29.84813 | 43.0017 | 1:19.51026 | 1:11.40113 | 2:30.91120 | 5.614s | |||
21st | 24 | Miha IVANCIC | 10008833953 | 1996 | ŠKTD Avce | 1:19.79327 | 1:13.22422 | 2:33.01728 | 46.001 | 1:19.60927 | 1:11.40314 | 2:31.01221 | 5.715s | |||
22nd | 90 | Louis JOSEPH-MEADE | 10011211160 | 1998 | Ride.io | 1:18.37215 | 1:14.07029 | 2:32.44222 | 44.009 | 1:18.19020 | 1:12.96921 | 2:31.15922 | 5.862s | |||
23rd | 34 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC RACING | 1:19.21520 | 1:13.40523 | 2:32.62024 | 41.0025 | 1:18.00417 | 1:13.25826 | 2:31.26223 | 5.965s | |||
24th | 59 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:19.85028 | 1:13.14821 | 2:32.99826 | 45.003 | 1:19.22725 | 1:12.65220 | 2:31.87924 | 6.582s | |||
25th | 30 | Alan BEGGIN | 10003460153 | 1985 | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | 1:19.44623 | 1:13.56525 | 2:33.01127 | 43.0017 | 1:19.13724 | 1:13.14223 | 2:32.27925 | 6.982s | |||
26th | 38 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:19.38222 | 1:13.05719 | 2:32.43921 | 42.0022 | 1:19.00123 | 1:13.69228 | 2:32.69326 | 7.396s | |||
27th | 52 | Tommy KIESEWETTER | 10003823295 | 1988 | 1:19.13219 | 1:12.94418 | 2:32.07617 | 41.0025 | 1:20.26428 | 1:13.19025 | 2:33.45427 | 8.157s | ||||
28th | 46 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | ABC - Arek Bike Center | 1:19.69026 | 1:13.68526 | 2:33.37529 | 41.0025 | 1:20.86829 | 1:13.53827 | 2:34.40628 | 9.109s | |||
29th | 42 | Petteri LEIVO | 10009659564 | 1997 | Raispo / Specialized | 1:20.34230 | 1:11.4854 | 2:31.82716 | 41.0025 | 1:18.14218 | 1:23.43729 | 2:41.57929 | 16.282s | |||
44 | Will HART | 10010007249 | 1998 | Ride.io | 1:18.71016 | 1:13.83428 | 2:32.54423 | DNF |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Isaac PERICH AVELLI | 10009656736 | 1997 | SPECIALIZED GS | 1:20.6829 | 1:14.0345 | 2:34.7169 | 41.0022 | 1:18.5783 | 1:12.0831 | 2:30.6611 | - | |||
2nd | 45 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:19.5391 | 1:15.08118 | 2:34.6207 | 44.004 | 1:18.1981 | 1:12.8635 | 2:31.0612 | 0.400s | |||
3rd | 29 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 1:20.6448 | 1:13.8273 | 2:34.4715 | 43.0012 | 1:18.7375 | 1:12.3392 | 2:31.0763 | 0.415s | |||
4th | 19 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:19.6752 | 1:14.32410 | 2:33.9993 | 45.002 | 1:18.5232 | 1:13.3777 | 2:31.9004 | 1.239s | |||
5th | 12 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | Primach Team | 1:19.9194 | 1:14.2939 | 2:34.2124 | 42.0019 | 1:18.6664 | 1:13.3828 | 2:32.0485 | 1.387s | |||
6th | 134 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 1:21.46413 | 1:16.24429 | 2:37.70819 | 39.0044 | 1:19.1416 | 1:13.74413 | 2:32.8856 | 2.224s | ||||
7th | 47 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 1:19.7773 | 1:13.9444 | 2:33.7211 | 44.004 | 1:19.2767 | 1:13.76614 | 2:33.0427 | 2.381s | |||
8th | 39 | David JONEAU | 10053972396 | 1989 | 1:20.6067 | 1:14.2517 | 2:34.85710 | 44.004 | 1:20.50411 | 1:12.7764 | 2:33.2808 | 2.619s | ||||
9th | 22 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 1:21.63616 | 1:14.2166 | 2:35.85212 | 43.0012 | 1:20.67013 | 1:13.55210 | 2:34.2229 | 3.561s | |||
10th | 60 | Stefan PLAIKNER | 10029927211 | 1999 | ASC Tiroler Radler DH Team | 1:20.2595 | 1:14.2558 | 2:34.5146 | 44.004 | 1:19.3778 | 1:14.89421 | 2:34.27110 | 3.610s | |||
11th | 91 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 1:23.01324 | 1:14.81015 | 2:37.82321 | 40.0030 | 1:21.80517 | 1:13.3859 | 2:35.19011 | 4.529s | |||
12th | 14 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 1:21.50914 | 1:16.85135 | 2:38.36023 | 40.0030 | 1:20.60612 | 1:14.83620 | 2:35.44212 | 4.781s | |||
13th | 32 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 1:21.54215 | 1:20.46060 | 2:42.00237 | 45.002 | 1:20.30410 | 1:15.18623 | 2:35.49013 | 4.829s | |||
14th | 20 | Eero SAARELA | 10010131430 | 1998 | Sladi | 1:21.26511 | 1:15.01617 | 2:36.28114 | 38.0057 | 1:21.79616 | 1:13.72612 | 2:35.52214 | 4.861s | |||
15th | 50 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | 1:21.39912 | 1:14.58814 | 2:35.98713 | 40.0030 | 1:22.16920 | 1:13.61811 | 2:35.78715 | 5.126s | ||||
16th | 53 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:22.75722 | 1:14.35411 | 2:37.11115 | 43.0012 | 1:22.57023 | 1:13.3446 | 2:35.91416 | 5.253s | |||
17th | 76 | Harry HEAD | 10015117836 | 1997 | HeadRacing.ca | 1:21.88817 | 1:16.49232 | 2:38.38024 | 38.0057 | 1:22.16419 | 1:14.23315 | 2:36.39717 | 5.736s | |||
18th | 56 | Marco SCHERIAU | 10033610985 | 1995 | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 1:22.91323 | 1:15.30920 | 2:38.22222 | 41.0022 | 1:22.18821 | 1:14.45217 | 2:36.64018 | 5.979s | |||
19th | 99 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg | 1:23.81629 | 1:17.64741 | 2:41.46333 | 44.004 | 1:21.21214 | 1:15.46624 | 2:36.67819 | 6.017s | |||
20th | 133 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 1:23.06325 | 1:12.7651 | 2:35.82811 | 41.0022 | 1:24.19234 | 1:12.5483 | 2:36.74020 | 6.079s | ||||
21st | 127 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | 1:21.94918 | 1:15.50723 | 2:37.45618 | 41.0022 | 1:22.67625 | 1:14.69118 | 2:37.36721 | 6.706s | ||||
22nd | 118 | David VON BALLMOOS | 10013923625 | 1994 | The Braap!! Life | 1:24.16932 | 1:15.65325 | 2:39.82228 | 44.004 | 1:23.15527 | 1:14.28016 | 2:37.43522 | 6.774s | |||
23rd | 64 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf | 1:21.95719 | 1:15.48421 | 2:37.44117 | 42.0019 | 1:22.68226 | 1:14.77019 | 2:37.45223 | 6.791s | |||
24th | 128 | Sebastian ZANKL | 10023454176 | 1991 | 1:24.81435 | 1:17.58440 | 2:42.39839 | 43.0012 | 1:22.43222 | 1:15.50625 | 2:37.93824 | 7.277s | ||||
25th | 48 | Ákos ISTVÁNDI | 10015137236 | 1991 | Kronstadt Cycling | 1:30.04963 | 1:16.59633 | 2:46.64553 | 39.0044 | 1:22.12518 | 1:16.14830 | 2:38.27325 | 7.612s | |||
26th | 37 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike-Gravity | 1:22.19320 | 1:15.51824 | 2:37.71120 | 43.0012 | 1:22.61724 | 1:15.92729 | 2:38.54426 | 7.883s | |||
27th | 65 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:23.36327 | 1:15.17919 | 2:38.54225 | 40.0030 | 1:23.16428 | 1:15.58926 | 2:38.75327 | 8.092s | |||
28th | 131 | Carl BLOMQVIST | 10008876389 | 1996 | 1:27.32451 | 1:16.96437 | 2:44.28844 | 41.0022 | 1:24.06632 | 1:14.89722 | 2:38.96328 | 8.302s | ||||
29th | 121 | Basil GUGGER | 10062886595 | 1994 | UNIT Team Switzerland | 1:26.17042 | 1:17.80443 | 2:43.97442 | 44.004 | 1:23.51529 | 1:15.90627 | 2:39.42129 | 8.760s | |||
30th | 23 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:22.36421 | 1:14.88216 | 2:37.24616 | 34.0069 | 1:23.64630 | 1:15.91228 | 2:39.55830 | 8.897s | |||
31st | 71 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | FATAL-BIKE | 1:25.47938 | 1:17.73142 | 2:43.21041 | 43.0012 | 1:24.76638 | 1:16.64833 | 2:41.41431 | 10.753s | |||
32nd | 236 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | 1:25.48839 | 1:15.48822 | 2:40.97632 | 40.0030 | 1:25.24739 | 1:16.21631 | 2:41.46332 | 10.802s | ||||
33rd | 69 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 1:24.60933 | 1:17.37338 | 2:41.98236 | 41.0022 | 1:24.74137 | 1:16.75334 | 2:41.49433 | 10.833s | |||
34th | 130 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | 1:25.57140 | 1:18.45946 | 2:44.03043 | 40.0030 | 1:24.60436 | 1:17.28038 | 2:41.88434 | 11.223s | ||||
35th | 100 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | TeamFribike | 1:24.73734 | 1:17.49839 | 2:42.23538 | 40.0030 | 1:24.20935 | 1:17.96440 | 2:42.17335 | 11.512s | |||
36th | 87 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 1:25.31336 | 1:16.27930 | 2:41.59234 | 39.0044 | 1:25.56340 | 1:16.84835 | 2:42.41136 | 11.750s | |||
37th | 73 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | 1:26.56149 | 1:19.16355 | 2:45.72450 | 44.004 | 1:24.14933 | 1:18.65645 | 2:42.80537 | 12.144s | |||
38th | 82 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | PGV Biking | 1:25.40137 | 1:19.17056 | 2:44.57145 | 39.0044 | 1:24.02531 | 1:18.83848 | 2:42.86338 | 12.202s | |||
39th | 83 | Alexandru-Ciprian MURESAN | 10016250918 | 1995 | PlayBike | 1:26.18944 | 1:18.72749 | 2:44.91646 | 40.0030 | 1:26.11945 | 1:17.12037 | 2:43.23939 | 12.578s | |||
40th | 79 | Philipp JOSS | 10016005384 | 1996 | Lakeland Racing | 1:27.34252 | 1:18.84050 | 2:46.18252 | 39.0044 | 1:26.55048 | 1:16.93336 | 2:43.48340 | 12.822s | |||
41st | 95 | Nicolas MONNET | 10055857230 | 1997 | Sion BMX | 1:25.91941 | 1:15.77327 | 2:41.69235 | 39.0044 | 1:27.28252 | 1:16.59732 | 2:43.87941 | 13.218s | |||
42nd | 126 | Paul SUPPER | 10012715165 | 1990 | Yodabikes montagne de Reims | 1:23.97330 | 1:16.90336 | 2:40.87631 | 38.0057 | 1:26.23247 | 1:18.33043 | 2:44.56242 | 13.901s | |||
43rd | 84 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:21.11810 | 1:12.8562 | 2:33.9742 | 47.001 | 1:21.61515 | 1:23.08664 | 2:44.70143 | 14.040s | |||
44th | 235 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 1:27.40953 | 1:18.23544 | 2:45.64449 | 40.0030 | 1:26.69849 | 1:18.01641 | 2:44.71444 | 14.053s | |||
45th | 28 | Andrey USHAKOV | 10063839219 | 1995 | uktus-team | 1:26.22045 | 1:20.98562 | 2:47.20556 | 39.0044 | 1:25.64142 | 1:19.27951 | 2:44.92045 | 14.259s | |||
46th | 78 | Denis KAVALEC | 10046039012 | 1999 | KZC BYTcA | 1:23.40828 | 1:15.71226 | 2:39.12026 | 41.0022 | 1:25.98644 | 1:18.94749 | 2:44.93346 | 14.272s | |||
47th | 67 | Ulysse FRANCOGLIO | 10016168365 | 1990 | Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team | 1:26.58650 | 1:20.07457 | 2:46.66054 | 42.0019 | 1:25.60141 | 1:19.74555 | 2:45.34647 | 14.685s | |||
48th | 66 | Martino BADIN | 10033720921 | 1997 | CAPRIVESI | 1:28.00455 | 1:19.07754 | 2:47.08155 | 40.0030 | 1:27.06850 | 1:18.59444 | 2:45.66248 | 15.001s | |||
49th | 85 | Jochen DOPPELHOFER | 10035128027 | 1990 | Radlager | 1:30.40964 | 1:20.23258 | 2:50.64162 | 40.0030 | 1:27.09351 | 1:19.71554 | 2:46.80849 | 16.147s | |||
50th | 240 | Mirco STRUCHEN | 10016587990 | 1997 | Lakeland Racing | 1:28.91958 | 1:19.07053 | 2:47.98958 | 43.0012 | 1:27.78155 | 1:19.17050 | 2:46.95150 | 16.290s | |||
51st | 55 | Simone ORLANDO | 10031290665 | 1998 | 3 stars | 1:33.07669 | 1:24.18871 | 2:57.26471 | 36.0064 | 1:29.60857 | 1:18.20042 | 2:47.80851 | 17.147s | |||
52nd | 96 | Matija MISCIC | 10017640947 | 1998 | ŠKTD Avce | 1:28.82756 | 1:22.32667 | 2:51.15364 | 38.0057 | 1:27.52254 | 1:20.47458 | 2:47.99652 | 17.335s | |||
53rd | 54 | Sandi ORNIK | 10012491257 | 1990 | ŠKTD Avce | 1:31.05266 | 1:20.66761 | 2:51.71966 | 39.0044 | 1:28.88656 | 1:19.58553 | 2:48.47153 | 17.810s | |||
54th | 135 | Lucas REY-SIERRO | 10061112307 | 1999 | Lama Cycles | 1:24.05931 | 1:16.11228 | 2:40.17129 | 37.0063 | 1:30.20161 | 1:18.71946 | 2:48.92054 | 18.259s | |||
55th | 58 | Carlo DE MARCHI | 10029196576 | 1991 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 1:30.60165 | 1:18.90751 | 2:49.50860 | 39.0044 | 1:29.95259 | 1:19.49752 | 2:49.44955 | 18.788s | |||
56th | 57 | Giacomo PELLEGRINI | 10023454984 | 1995 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:29.35460 | 1:18.36645 | 2:47.72057 | 38.0057 | 1:31.41364 | 1:18.83747 | 2:50.25056 | 19.589s | |||
57th | 242 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | Croatian National Team | 1:29.09559 | 1:20.37459 | 2:49.46959 | 38.0057 | 1:30.06160 | 1:20.29657 | 2:50.35757 | 19.696s | |||
58th | 81 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | 1999 | NHbike | 1:31.83567 | 1:24.80372 | 2:56.63870 | 40.0030 | 1:30.37862 | 1:20.02556 | 2:50.40358 | 19.742s | |||
59th | 63 | Vlad-Laurentin BUZASU | 10082249819 | 1996 | Bistritz Bikeshop Racing Team | 1:29.47761 | 1:21.54164 | 2:51.01863 | 41.0022 | 1:29.71758 | 1:20.98359 | 2:50.70059 | 20.039s | |||
60th | 94 | Jan POVSNAR | 10080734090 | 1995 | SD SUPERSNURF | 1:29.64862 | 1:21.92865 | 2:51.57665 | 35.0067 | 1:30.61663 | 1:21.27960 | 2:51.89560 | 21.234s | |||
61st | 238 | Markus BECKER | 10023455691 | 1995 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 1:33.39870 | 1:22.49468 | 2:55.89269 | 33.0072 | 1:32.76666 | 1:22.75863 | 2:55.52461 | 24.863s | |||
62nd | 124 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 1:33.66272 | 1:27.33276 | 3:00.99473 | 36.0064 | 1:31.73165 | 1:24.28965 | 2:56.02062 | 25.359s | |||
63rd | 248 | Mislav BUKOVSKI | 10028412694 | 1987 | WD 40 Team | 1:33.53671 | 1:22.12666 | 2:55.66268 | 39.0044 | 1:33.82567 | 1:22.47662 | 2:56.30163 | 25.640s | |||
64th | 74 | Aurélien HELFER | 10014099740 | 1991 | GBRC | 1:26.37947 | 1:18.55747 | 2:44.93647 | 39.0044 | 1:27.32253 | 1:29.56569 | 2:56.88764 | 26.226s | |||
65th | 70 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Drum and Race | 1:41.68977 | 1:25.18373 | 3:06.87275 | 39.0044 | 1:40.08371 | 1:17.87339 | 2:57.95665 | 27.295s | |||
66th | 88 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | 10035146114 | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 1:36.74873 | 1:23.80670 | 3:00.55472 | 34.0069 | 1:35.84568 | 1:22.20561 | 2:58.05066 | 27.389s | |||
67th | 244 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | Croatian National Team | 1:28.87857 | 1:21.13863 | 2:50.01661 | 39.0044 | 1:25.75543 | 1:32.72771 | 2:58.48267 | 27.821s | |||
68th | 62 | Davide VIDALI | 10076989688 | 1995 | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:40.43876 | 1:27.17775 | 3:07.61576 | 36.0064 | 1:38.64470 | 1:26.93267 | 3:05.57668 | 34.915s | |||
69th | 125 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 1:37.66674 | 1:28.53577 | 3:06.20174 | 35.0067 | 1:37.57369 | 1:28.70268 | 3:06.27569 | 35.614s | |||
70th | 117 | Danny PUJATTI | 10063493857 | 1997 | Tecnobike | 1:59.39378 | 1:31.85778 | 3:31.25078 | 34.0069 | 1:43.33973 | 1:26.03066 | 3:09.36970 | 38.708s | |||
71st | 40 | Volodymyr SUTULOV | 10010933193 | 1988 | 1:38.62675 | 1:44.98479 | 3:23.61077 | 32.0073 | 1:42.68872 | 1:30.29570 | 3:12.98371 | 42.322s | ||||
72nd | 77 | Petru-Cristian VEREȘTIUC | 10063241354 | 1994 | Krondtadt Cycling | 1:26.47848 | 1:19.06552 | 2:45.54348 | 40.0030 | 1:26.13346 | 1:50.73272 | 3:16.86572 | 46.204s | |||
73rd | 51 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | 10007341062 | 1993 | US cagnes | 1:20.2946 | 1:14.35612 | 2:34.6508 | 40.0030 | 1:20.0699 | 2:07.48073 | 3:27.54973 | 56.888s | |||
122 | Maximilian POPP | 10035126916 | 1996 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 1:26.17743 | 1:14.38213 | 2:40.55930 | DNF | ||||||||
129 | Fritz BRIEM | 10023454075 | 1989 | 1:26.36446 | 1:16.71034 | 2:43.07440 | DNF | |||||||||
11 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 1994 | HardCoreIndustry-bikes | 1:23.15926 | 1:16.43131 | 2:39.59027 | DNS | ||||||||
116 | Quentin DELOYE | 10012651511 | 1993 | technique bois service | 1:27.47254 | 1:18.58848 | 2:46.06051 | DNS | ||||||||
61 | Marco BORBICONI | 10032598852 | 1992 | ASD POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN | 1:32.69468 | 1:22.87569 | 2:55.56967 | DNS | ||||||||
92 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | 4:10.87479 | 1:25.20674 | 5:36.08079 | DNS | ||||||||
93 | Jens BAYER | SC-KORB DH-RACING | DNS | |||||||||||||
89 | Manuel HAUSER | Ride Free Osttirol | DNS | |||||||||||||
120 | Lukas ISOPP | Union Radland Kärnten | DNS | |||||||||||||
86 | Valentin KOHEK TANCAR | Rajd funsport | DNS | |||||||||||||
41 | Peter MARCINA | CUBE-CMS | DNS | |||||||||||||
119 | Sebastian PIRKER | Union Radland Kärnten | DNS | |||||||||||||
75 | Ardo TIGANE | Hawaii Express | DNS | |||||||||||||
123 | Kevin VAUDRY | velo club Les Gets | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 175 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | 2002 | US cagnes | 1:18.7862 | 1:13.2491 | 2:32.0352 | 41.004 | 1:18.7122 | 1:12.9261 | 2:31.6381 | - | |||
2nd | 171 | Blake ROSS | 10022014738 | 2002 | Hibike-Gravity | 1:19.9763 | 1:13.7483 | 2:33.7243 | 41.004 | 1:20.6173 | 1:13.3752 | 2:33.9922 | 2.354s | |||
3rd | 172 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 1:22.5106 | 1:13.8294 | 2:36.3394 | 44.001 | 1:21.4675 | 1:13.6553 | 2:35.1223 | 3.484s | |||
4th | 173 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 1:21.4824 | 1:15.6028 | 2:37.0845 | 39.0013 | 1:21.1464 | 1:14.4845 | 2:35.6304 | 3.992s | |||
5th | 193 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 1:22.4065 | 1:16.63811 | 2:39.0448 | 41.004 | 1:22.2587 | 1:13.6734 | 2:35.9315 | 4.293s | |||
6th | 181 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:23.1329 | 1:17.70616 | 2:40.83811 | 37.0025 | 1:22.0326 | 1:14.7787 | 2:36.8106 | 5.172s | |||
7th | 174 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 1:22.9058 | 1:15.9409 | 2:38.8457 | 38.0022 | 1:23.0528 | 1:14.6216 | 2:37.6737 | 6.035s | |||
8th | 189 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE | 1:24.09710 | 1:15.4757 | 2:39.5729 | 39.0013 | 1:23.36310 | 1:15.2169 | 2:38.5798 | 6.941s | |||
9th | 184 | Augusto CALLONI | 10051254174 | 2002 | scout nukeproof | 1:26.29516 | 1:16.62410 | 2:42.91913 | 41.004 | 1:23.3339 | 1:16.22111 | 2:39.5549 | 7.916s | |||
10th | 178 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | Ride Free Osttirol | 1:24.88012 | 1:14.7785 | 2:39.65810 | 36.0029 | 1:25.09416 | 1:14.9648 | 2:40.05810 | 8.420s | |||
11th | 185 | Pau LAGRAÑA LOPEZ | 10039731281 | 2002 | SPECIALIZED GS | 1:35.18130 | 1:17.17714 | 2:52.35824 | 42.002 | 1:24.22913 | 1:16.62413 | 2:40.85311 | 9.215s | |||
12th | 183 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:24.94713 | 1:19.06018 | 2:44.00716 | 42.002 | 1:24.14412 | 1:16.81415 | 2:40.95812 | 9.320s | |||
13th | 176 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized | 1:22.8717 | 1:15.0326 | 2:37.9036 | 35.0030 | 1:24.39814 | 1:16.66814 | 2:41.06613 | 9.428s | |||
14th | 195 | Wojciech RANOSZ | 10058565752 | 2002 | Gravity Revolt | 1:24.50811 | 1:17.03213 | 2:41.54012 | 37.0025 | 1:25.49018 | 1:15.70910 | 2:41.19914 | 9.561s | |||
15th | 180 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | 2002 | SMITH - TOVIP Team | 1:29.13120 | 1:17.26115 | 2:46.39217 | 39.0013 | 1:24.84915 | 1:17.36217 | 2:42.21115 | 10.573s | |||
16th | 182 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 1:26.26615 | 1:16.74012 | 2:43.00614 | 41.004 | 1:25.37317 | 1:17.37418 | 2:42.74716 | 11.109s | |||
17th | 188 | Filippo TONINI | 10030698157 | 2002 | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | DNF | 38.0022 | 1:25.99319 | 1:16.86116 | 2:42.85417 | 11.216s | |||||
18th | 203 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | 2002 | Sladi | 1:27.92517 | 1:20.38422 | 2:48.30919 | 39.0013 | 1:27.12320 | 1:17.42219 | 2:44.54518 | 12.907s | |||
19th | 208 | Alexander WURZER | 10075746876 | 2002 | 1:30.98824 | 1:19.66321 | 2:50.65122 | 39.0013 | 1:29.80324 | 1:16.27612 | 2:46.07919 | 14.441s | ||||
20th | 186 | Erazem KOS | 10017607201 | 2003 | SD SUPERSNURF | 1:29.75222 | 1:20.98323 | 2:50.73523 | 40.0011 | 1:27.25021 | 1:19.19420 | 2:46.44420 | 14.806s | |||
21st | 177 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | WOLF racing team | 1:25.65614 | 1:18.21817 | 2:43.87415 | 41.004 | 1:24.06411 | 1:23.71427 | 2:47.77821 | 16.140s | |||
22nd | 194 | Alex KASZYCKI | 10080180382 | 2003 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 1:32.01326 | 1:22.47126 | 2:54.48426 | 38.0022 | 1:28.19022 | 1:20.00222 | 2:48.19222 | 16.554s | |||
23rd | 192 | Hugo BROŽ | 10082853138 | 2002 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 1:34.19328 | 1:23.48929 | 2:57.68228 | 37.0025 | 1:29.84225 | 1:19.53621 | 2:49.37823 | 17.740s | |||
24th | 198 | Adrián VANKO | 10046075283 | 2002 | KZC BYTcA | 1:30.64623 | 1:22.23925 | 2:52.88525 | 41.004 | 1:29.24523 | 1:20.28723 | 2:49.53224 | 17.894s | |||
25th | 201 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | 10045877950 | 2002 | Mountainbikeshop.fi | 1:18.3301 | 1:13.3062 | 2:31.6361 | 40.0011 | 1:17.7991 | 1:32.12330 | 2:49.92225 | 18.284s | |||
26th | 197 | Krystof KLAUSNER | 10064123044 | 2003 | Koloshop team.cz | 1:28.68118 | 1:19.55520 | 2:48.23618 | 39.0013 | 1:30.07526 | 1:21.60626 | 2:51.68126 | 20.043s | |||
27th | 196 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 1:31.88825 | 1:29.17032 | 3:01.05830 | 37.0025 | 1:30.53427 | 1:21.32024 | 2:51.85427 | 20.216s | |||
28th | 209 | Petre POPESCU | 10080569695 | 2002 | 1:34.71429 | 1:23.26227 | 2:57.97629 | 39.0013 | 1:31.67928 | 1:21.54025 | 2:53.21928 | 21.581s | ||||
29th | 200 | Andras SZASZ | 10060012567 | 2002 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:38.43331 | 1:28.11731 | 3:06.55032 | 39.0013 | 1:36.70929 | 1:24.61929 | 3:01.32829 | 29.690s | |||
30th | 237 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | ASC Tiroler Radler DH Team | 1:38.98432 | 1:25.59830 | 3:04.58231 | 39.0013 | 1:43.69930 | 1:23.77428 | 3:07.47330 | 35.835s | |||
31st | 245 | Gal JEVŠENAK KODRIČ | 10082948495 | 2003 | Rajd Ljubljana | 1:55.40434 | 1:44.22935 | 3:39.63334 | 33.0032 | 1:52.66432 | 1:32.72331 | 3:25.38731 | 53.749s | |||
32nd | 205 | Federico COLAUTTI | 10029433925 | 2002 | trivium-froggy team | 1:48.11033 | 1:32.29033 | 3:20.40033 | 34.0031 | 1:47.42331 | 1:38.42833 | 3:25.85132 | 54.213s | |||
33rd | 190 | Alessandro ZANELLA | 10083138781 | 2002 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 2:02.17235 | 1:37.67434 | 3:39.84635 | 32.0033 | 2:01.55233 | 1:37.23432 | 3:38.78633 | 1:07.148 | |||
34th | 179 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 1:29.46121 | 1:19.49719 | 2:48.95820 | 5.0034 | 2:29.55134 | 2:27.01934 | 4:56.57034 | 2:24.932 | |||
191 | Iwo RAWICKI | 10082041671 | 2003 | B.P.Reactor | 1:33.91227 | 1:23.38728 | 2:57.29927 | DNF | ||||||||
199 | Samuel PAUCIN | 10055987471 | 2002 | KZC BYTcA | 1:28.88619 | 1:21.72324 | 2:50.60921 | DNS | ||||||||
207 | Simon WÖRISTER | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell Team / Ripstar | 1:15.7801 | 1:10.1011 | 2:25.8811 | 44.002 | 1:15.3211 | 1:10.7961 | 2:26.1171 | - | |||
2nd | 139 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:19.6144 | 1:13.8795 | 2:33.4935 | 43.005 | 1:18.8594 | 1:12.0112 | 2:30.8702 | 4.753s | |||
3rd | 155 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 1:19.7915 | 1:13.5833 | 2:33.3744 | 43.005 | 1:18.7163 | 1:12.2523 | 2:30.9683 | 4.851s | |||
4th | 137 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:17.8022 | 1:12.5932 | 2:30.3952 | 44.002 | 1:17.9022 | 1:13.2694 | 2:31.1714 | 5.054s | |||
5th | 140 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Rajd Ljubljana | 1:22.65110 | 1:14.2707 | 2:36.92110 | 44.002 | 1:18.9755 | 1:13.6285 | 2:32.6035 | 6.486s | |||
6th | 136 | Hannes ALBER | 10029852742 | 2000 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 1:19.2673 | 1:13.7574 | 2:33.0243 | 39.0017 | 1:19.9626 | 1:13.8316 | 2:33.7936 | 7.676s | |||
7th | 157 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Ore MTB Racing | 1:23.37314 | 1:16.34012 | 2:39.71311 | 42.007 | 1:21.2897 | 1:13.8447 | 2:35.1337 | 9.016s | |||
8th | 142 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 1:23.01113 | 1:17.88815 | 2:40.89914 | 42.007 | 1:21.3578 | 1:16.12812 | 2:37.4858 | 11.368s | |||
9th | 158 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | PlayBike | 1:23.89116 | 1:15.83911 | 2:39.73012 | 37.0029 | 1:22.97310 | 1:15.12510 | 2:38.0989 | 11.981s | |||
10th | 159 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:22.94212 | 1:29.56629 | 2:52.50823 | 39.0017 | 1:23.36112 | 1:15.17011 | 2:38.53110 | 12.414s | |||
11th | 143 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:20.8177 | 1:15.2809 | 2:36.0977 | 42.007 | 1:22.0289 | 1:17.34217 | 2:39.37011 | 13.253s | |||
12th | 149 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 1:23.66115 | 1:16.34213 | 2:40.00313 | 39.0017 | 1:24.67915 | 1:14.9539 | 2:39.63212 | 13.515s | |||
13th | 156 | Lennart NEUBAUER | 10064820030 | 2001 | MTB-Club München e.V. | 1:24.03617 | 1:32.18531 | 2:56.22127 | 37.0029 | 1:23.48413 | 1:16.41213 | 2:39.89613 | 13.779s | |||
14th | 146 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 1:21.1708 | 1:15.58710 | 2:36.7579 | 42.007 | 1:25.57418 | 1:14.8888 | 2:40.46214 | 14.345s | |||
15th | 168 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 1:22.87411 | 1:27.37428 | 2:50.24822 | 40.0014 | 1:23.84214 | 1:16.67015 | 2:40.51215 | 14.395s | |||
16th | 162 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Raw Downhill Team | 1:24.85318 | 1:18.33417 | 2:43.18715 | 45.001 | 1:23.30411 | 1:17.58519 | 2:40.88916 | 14.772s | |||
17th | 154 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | Mountain racing team | 1:27.56720 | 1:21.43522 | 2:49.00221 | 39.0017 | 1:26.16719 | 1:16.49514 | 2:42.66217 | 16.545s | |||
18th | 167 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 1:26.11819 | 1:18.93219 | 2:45.05016 | 41.0012 | 1:26.27421 | 1:18.25420 | 2:44.52818 | 18.411s | |||
19th | 160 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 1:27.64721 | 1:18.88918 | 2:46.53619 | 39.0017 | 1:27.50722 | 1:17.47318 | 2:44.98019 | 18.863s | |||
20th | 144 | Filippo RAWICKI | 10062390683 | 2000 | B.P.Reactor | 1:21.3459 | 1:15.2698 | 2:36.6148 | 39.0017 | 1:24.92016 | 1:21.32627 | 2:46.24620 | 20.129s | |||
21st | 145 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:28.40424 | 1:20.46720 | 2:48.87120 | 40.0014 | 1:26.18620 | 1:20.11823 | 2:46.30421 | 20.187s | |||
22nd | 164 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 1:28.31723 | 1:17.84614 | 2:46.16317 | 41.0012 | 1:28.12124 | 1:18.63921 | 2:46.76022 | 20.643s | |||
23rd | 138 | Tomasz RASZYK | 10060022671 | 2000 | SHRED TEAM POLAND | 1:20.7776 | 1:14.0926 | 2:34.8696 | 42.007 | 1:29.80625 | 1:17.18216 | 2:46.98823 | 20.871s | |||
24th | 152 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 1:30.15826 | 1:22.96024 | 2:53.11826 | 39.0017 | 1:27.98823 | 1:20.17124 | 2:48.15924 | 22.042s | |||
25th | 239 | Gilles JENNI | 10079219880 | 2001 | Lakeland Racing | 1:31.96128 | 1:20.66521 | 2:52.62624 | 38.0026 | 1:33.02330 | 1:19.19922 | 2:52.22225 | 26.105s | |||
26th | 147 | Giacomo BRESSAN | 10032638965 | 2000 | 3 stars squad | 1:34.50630 | 1:25.44026 | 2:59.94628 | 38.0026 | 1:32.10427 | 1:20.85125 | 2:52.95526 | 26.838s | |||
27th | 151 | Andre GIEBISZER | 10023591390 | 2000 | Hypno Racing Team | 1:33.79029 | 1:29.62330 | 3:03.41330 | 35.0032 | 1:31.40826 | 1:21.91428 | 2:53.32227 | 27.205s | |||
28th | 161 | Jakob KOVSCA | 10017595679 | 2001 | Rajd Ljubljana | 1:29.06825 | 2:34.98432 | 4:04.05232 | 39.0017 | 1:32.51828 | 1:21.02326 | 2:53.54128 | 27.424s | |||
29th | 163 | Dragos-Marian STAHIE | 10082177774 | 2000 | Romanian Nationals Team | 1:30.49027 | 1:22.37423 | 2:52.86425 | 39.0017 | 1:32.79629 | 1:22.50429 | 2:55.30029 | 29.183s | |||
30th | 243 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | Croatian National Team | 1:28.21322 | 1:17.95816 | 2:46.17118 | 40.0014 | 1:25.49817 | 1:30.89832 | 2:56.39630 | 30.279s | |||
31st | 166 | Markus HARTMANN | 10003736302 | 2001 | Team Coolmtb | 1:35.63431 | 1:24.64225 | 3:00.27629 | 38.0026 | 1:34.74731 | 1:24.35630 | 2:59.10331 | 32.986s | |||
32nd | 150 | Simon KROPF | 10062568923 | 2001 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:38.23632 | 1:25.64827 | 3:03.88431 | 36.0031 | 1:37.02532 | 1:24.42731 | 3:01.45232 | 35.335s | |||
153 | Balazs MUSZULA | LiMiT Racing Team | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 213 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | Fabien bike tramelan | 1:20.0421 | 1:13.4201 | 2:33.4621 | 41.004 | 1:19.9851 | 1:13.3541 | 2:33.3391 | - | |||
2nd | 215 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 1:20.0822 | 1:13.5792 | 2:33.6612 | 41.004 | 1:20.7382 | 1:14.4273 | 2:35.1652 | 1.826s | |||
3rd | 211 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 1:20.5383 | 1:14.9285 | 2:35.4665 | 40.008 | 1:21.2973 | 1:13.9782 | 2:35.2753 | 1.936s | |||
4th | 212 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 1:20.7245 | 1:14.4083 | 2:35.1324 | 40.008 | 1:21.6224 | 1:15.3245 | 2:36.9464 | 3.607s | |||
5th | 224 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 1:20.5604 | 1:14.5244 | 2:35.0843 | 44.001 | 1:22.9726 | 1:14.7464 | 2:37.7185 | 4.379s | |||
6th | 219 | Gašper JEREB | 10013376684 | 1986 | ŠKTD Avce | 1:24.5139 | 1:16.1027 | 2:40.6158 | 39.0013 | 1:22.5935 | 1:15.4086 | 2:38.0016 | 4.662s | |||
7th | 214 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:24.0987 | 1:14.9886 | 2:39.0866 | 39.0013 | 1:23.8187 | 1:15.5747 | 2:39.3927 | 6.053s | |||
8th | 216 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 1:24.60710 | 1:16.9499 | 2:41.5569 | 42.002 | 1:24.4838 | 1:16.8528 | 2:41.3358 | 7.996s | |||
9th | 223 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:24.1108 | 1:17.59710 | 2:41.70710 | 42.002 | 1:25.05110 | 1:17.7709 | 2:42.8219 | 9.482s | |||
10th | 217 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | Debby Racing | 1:26.38313 | 1:18.48612 | 2:44.86912 | 40.008 | 1:24.8529 | 1:18.63210 | 2:43.48410 | 10.145s | |||
11th | 220 | Luca DE MARCHI | 10029196374 | 1985 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 1:25.70911 | 1:20.64814 | 2:46.35713 | 38.0016 | 1:25.41311 | 1:20.14912 | 2:45.56211 | 12.223s | |||
12th | 221 | Simon LONGTHORN | 10013620093 | 1983 | anthrax racing | 1:29.83817 | 1:20.17713 | 2:50.01514 | 40.008 | 1:26.67612 | 1:20.23313 | 2:46.90912 | 13.570s | |||
13th | 233 | Fredrik HAGLUND | 10022517118 | 1981 | Team Sundstorps Cykel | 1:30.70218 | 1:21.53916 | 2:52.24118 | 41.004 | 1:28.76313 | 1:20.83215 | 2:49.59513 | 16.256s | |||
14th | 232 | Steffen FUCHS | 10055099923 | 1988 | SRAM factory racing | 1:29.28116 | 1:21.06715 | 2:50.34816 | 40.008 | 1:30.20315 | 1:19.78211 | 2:49.98514 | 16.646s | |||
15th | 234 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | X team piero bicya asd | 1:28.47014 | 1:21.58317 | 2:50.05315 | 35.0020 | 1:29.63914 | 1:22.16116 | 2:51.80015 | 18.461s | |||
16th | 226 | Dirk AUGUST | 10051764133 | 1978 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:31.64619 | 1:22.67019 | 2:54.31619 | 41.004 | 1:31.52216 | 1:26.49718 | 2:58.01916 | 24.680s | |||
17th | 227 | Federico GIUBILATO | 10012721128 | 1984 | Reunion DH Team | 1:25.77912 | 1:18.08311 | 2:43.86211 | 39.0013 | 1:40.11819 | 1:20.59214 | 3:00.71017 | 27.371s | |||
18th | 222 | Lukasz RAWICKI | 10062390582 | 1979 | B. P. Reactor | 1:33.59420 | 1:27.68621 | 3:01.28020 | 34.0021 | 1:36.30617 | 1:26.50319 | 3:02.80918 | 29.470s | |||
19th | 231 | Paavo SAARELA | 10045826319 | 1963 | Sladi | 1:40.51822 | 1:28.79622 | 3:09.31422 | 36.0017 | 1:39.50818 | 1:26.17517 | 3:05.68319 | 32.344s | |||
20th | 229 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e. | 1:39.75521 | 1:26.53920 | 3:06.29421 | 36.0017 | 1:41.76720 | 1:30.32821 | 3:12.09520 | 38.756s | |||
21st | 241 | Angel AZNAR SABATER | 10011647963 | 1970 | 1:57.61823 | 1:38.06323 | 3:35.68123 | 33.0022 | 1:54.96921 | 1:35.64422 | 3:30.61321 | 57.274s | ||||
22nd | 228 | Thomas SCHAAL | 10052530837 | 1979 | SC KORB | 1:28.93915 | 1:21.61218 | 2:50.55117 | 36.0017 | 4:36.65622 | 1:28.07120 | 6:04.72722 | 3:31.388 | |||
225 | Michal SLIWA | 10004177751 | 1981 | MYSLENICE AKVO ACTIVE | 1:23.0286 | 1:16.5318 | 2:39.5597 | DNF | ||||||||
230 | Oliver FUHRMANN | SelmaStar.de | DNS | |||||||||||||
247 | Christoph GRILL | MTB Club Salzkammergut | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 1:27.4891 | 1:17.5101 | 2:44.9991 | 41.002 | 1:25.5402 | 1:15.8501 | 2:41.3901 | - | |||
2nd | 103 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Santa Cruz | 1:27.7613 | 1:19.7342 | 2:47.4952 | 42.001 | 1:25.3101 | 1:17.6612 | 2:42.9712 | 1.581s | |||
3rd | 104 | Jana BARTOVA | 10007709763 | 1990 | MaxCursor | 1:27.8044 | 1:20.8054 | 2:48.6094 | 40.004 | 1:26.6493 | 1:18.8773 | 2:45.5263 | 4.136s | |||
4th | 102 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Nukeproof / RSG Olympiapark | 1:27.7482 | 1:20.7653 | 2:48.5133 | 41.002 | 1:26.8494 | 1:18.9724 | 2:45.8214 | 4.431s | |||
5th | 106 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 1:31.1395 | 1:21.5715 | 2:52.7105 | 39.007 | 1:27.8465 | 1:20.1285 | 2:47.9745 | 6.584s | |||
6th | 107 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes | 1:33.2156 | 1:24.3977 | 2:57.6126 | 39.007 | 1:30.9626 | 1:22.8417 | 2:53.8036 | 12.413s | |||
7th | 246 | Elke RABEDER | 10005884446 | 1977 | MTB Club Salzkammergut | 1:36.4318 | 1:24.1016 | 3:00.5327 | 40.004 | 1:33.0027 | 1:22.3806 | 2:55.3827 | 13.992s | |||
8th | 105 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | IDirt Racing Team | DNF | 38.0010 | 1:36.7398 | 1:24.0888 | 3:00.8278 | 19.437s | |||||
9th | 113 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Bambi & the Truckdriver | 1:35.6407 | 1:27.2598 | 3:02.8998 | 40.004 | 1:36.7398 | 1:24.5429 | 3:01.2819 | 19.891s | |||
10th | 111 | Agnes HEGGER | 10059235153 | 1999 | Hegger-Racing | 1:59.56313 | 1:37.97113 | 3:37.53413 | 38.0010 | 1:45.32211 | 1:31.55710 | 3:16.87910 | 35.489s | |||
11th | 108 | Vera DUTOVA | 10009254790 | 1986 | VeloextremeTeam | 1:42.4099 | 1:36.51312 | 3:18.92210 | 33.0014 | 1:48.88112 | 1:32.34111 | 3:21.22211 | 39.832s | |||
12th | 115 | Gaia MARCHINI | 10032578139 | 1988 | Gaga Bike | 1:53.86812 | 1:35.59611 | 3:29.46412 | 39.007 | 1:50.67113 | 1:33.57912 | 3:24.25012 | 42.860s | |||
13th | 112 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 1:45.73810 | 1:27.8659 | 3:13.6039 | 37.0012 | 1:39.39310 | 1:48.52514 | 3:27.91813 | 46.528s | |||
14th | 109 | Lisa ROHRBACH | 10016005586 | 1999 | Lakela / Unit Switzerland Team | 2:22.28314 | 1:40.33914 | 4:02.62214 | 34.0013 | 2:00.33014 | 1:34.44713 | 3:34.77714 | 53.387s | |||
114 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 10058411360 | 1998 | 1:52.15911 | 1:33.54710 | 3:25.70611 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 210 | Vilma GOMBALOVÁ | 10060441589 | 2003 | CTM Racing Team | 2:17.1081 | 1:42.6651 | 3:59.7731 | 35.001 | 2:15.6691 | 1:41.3031 | 3:56.9721 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified