shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2018 iXS European Cup round 4 at Špicák

view_listResults (220)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/45802.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite Super Final men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st9Stanislav SEHNAL 100077105711994KELLYS FACTORY TEAM42.0081:33.55911:27.47913:01.038143.0021:37.39911:28.46523:05.8641-
emoji_events2nd1Joshua BARTH 100088355691995CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING42.0081:36.95871:28.31433:05.272541.0061:39.36921:27.05013:06.41920.555s
emoji_events3rd2Bryn DICKERSON 100069490221991FS FunnFactory Racing44.0011:35.33341:27.90323:03.236241.0061:40.91951:28.86733:09.78633.922s
 4th7Max HARTENSTERN 100112135841999CUBE Global Squad Protected by40.00241:37.01781:29.91953:06.936741.0061:40.46541:29.63953:10.10444.240s
 5th32Martin LEBL 100088353671996Banshee / CharvatBros43.0021:35.19931:29.20243:04.401344.0011:40.06331:30.07663:10.13954.275s
 6th4Basil WEBER 100073928951992Team PROJECT42.0081:35.73651:30.71683:06.452643.0021:41.58181:29.62443:11.20565.341s
 7th10Miran VAUH 100042745491982Blackthorn43.0021:34.62621:30.53863:05.164439.00211:40.99561:30.44383:11.43875.574s
 8th18Harry MOLLOY 100068164541991FS FunnFactory Racing42.0081:38.227141:31.299123:09.5261141.0061:42.895131:30.86093:13.75587.891s
 9th22Antonín KRÁL 100160676281996Cycology42.0081:39.343221:30.77093:10.1131442.0051:43.146141:31.153103:14.29998.435s
 10th13Adam ROJEK 100100326121998CTM Racing Team41.00171:39.399231:31.451133:10.8501640.00151:44.074201:30.31473:14.388108.524s
 11th37Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union41.00171:38.498171:31.604153:10.1021343.0021:42.501101:31.950143:14.451118.587s
 12th6Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ 100046848781988Mondraker Vadebicis43.0021:38.034111:31.100113:09.1341039.00211:42.682121:31.921133:14.603128.739s
 13th34Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS Racing Team43.0021:40.052271:32.591233:12.6432541.0061:41.51071:33.115203:14.625138.761s
 14th45Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing41.00171:38.940181:33.050273:11.9901939.00211:42.18791:32.706183:14.893149.029s
 15th258Aleš VIRTIC 100176219511992ŠKTD Avce40.00241:39.063191:34.868303:13.9313039.00211:43.165151:32.656173:15.821159.957s
 16th11Benny STRASSER 100042070531989GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING41.00171:39.825241:31.052103:10.8771740.00151:44.004181:31.902123:15.9061610.042s
 17th5Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994CTM Racing Team42.0081:37.12291:37.933313:15.0553141.0061:44.481231:31.846113:16.3271710.463s
 18th8Silas Govinda GRANDY 100443391851997GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING41.00171:39.931251:32.238213:12.1692240.00151:43.402161:33.235213:16.6371810.773s
 19th29Myles WEBER 100088342561996Team PROJECT39.00311:40.636291:31.793173:12.4292439.00211:44.819241:32.311153:17.1301911.266s
 20th24Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES41.00171:38.205131:32.073203:10.2781541.0061:42.556111:34.688263:17.2442011.380s
 21st50Junior PAROZ 100134519611994Speedracing39.00311:39.219211:33.735293:12.9542638.00291:44.478221:33.352223:17.8302111.966s
 22nd255Timo PRIES 100077537181991Herobikes42.0081:40.049261:33.121283:13.1702739.00211:43.427171:34.604253:18.0312212.167s
 23rd42Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union40.00241:40.845301:32.684243:13.5292940.00151:45.206251:32.880193:18.0862312.222s
 24th69Matej CHARVAT 100035427061985Banshee / CharvatBros43.0021:37.318101:31.622163:08.940939.00211:45.752261:32.433163:18.1852412.321s
 25th38Brage Evensen VESTAVIK 100491839331999MS Mondraker Team41.00171:36.90161:30.69173:07.592838.00291:45.805271:33.450243:19.2552513.391s
 26th47Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996981 Gravity Racing40.00241:40.104281:31.989193:12.0932139.00211:44.250211:37.154273:21.4042615.540s
 27th15Iegor PRYIMACHEK 100081644511994Primach Team40.00241:41.169321:32.252223:13.4212841.0061:49.540281:37.589283:27.1292721.265s
 28th3Vasco Gois BICA 100081017061995Miranda Factory Team43.0021:38.287151:32.831253:11.1181841.0061:54.129291:33.419233:27.5482821.684s
 29th52Marius NEUFFER 100092638841995Liteville Racing Team42.0081:40.895311:31.463143:12.3582340.00151:54.760301:39.806303:34.5662928.702s
 30th33Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING42.0081:38.119121:31.966183:10.0851240.00151:44.038191:52.855313:36.8933031.029s
 31st51Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER 10008617018199240.00241:39.092201:32.954263:12.0462038.00292:18.981311:38.980293:57.9613152.097s
 16Luka BERGINC 100094414171997Blackthorn / KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN40.00241:38.452161:39.236323:17.68832DNF

Elite Small Final men  dialpad Finish spread

85 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st74Luca HENZI 100158917151999HOT-TRAIL Racing41.0031:41.02641:34.01533:15.041239.0051:44.87911:35.03533:19.9141-
emoji_events2nd53Tim KAELIN 10009568022199340.00151:43.150121:33.38623:16.536639.0051:45.99121:34.39313:20.38420.470s
emoji_events3rd39Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS 100071448401991ANDRIOTIS RACING / MOTOMARKET41.0031:38.21911:38.841333:17.060739.0051:46.51331:36.07253:22.58532.671s
 4th36Julian STEINER 100081237321994CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING41.0031:40.56831:34.24353:14.811139.0051:48.18161:36.64373:24.82444.910s
 5th35Anton WÜNSCHER 100508205061993Propain Gravity Union41.0031:43.712141:36.120133:19.8321240.0011:47.46941:37.780113:25.24955.335s
 6th56Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.38.00461:44.237181:35.423113:19.6601138.00181:49.33581:35.99143:25.32665.412s
 7th76Sven BÖHM 100151401651996MJ Sport / YT Industries40.00151:45.698311:38.265273:23.9632939.0051:51.416181:34.93023:26.34676.432s
 8th55Jannick PETERS 10046157533199939.00291:45.670291:36.181153:21.8512138.00181:49.776101:36.74383:26.51986.605s
 9th75Marco MÜLLER 100558316651999Bayern DML Team39.00291:46.341331:35.552123:21.8932238.00181:50.651161:36.17163:26.82296.908s
 10th64Ari MONTANIER 100100124041998speed racing40.00151:43.804151:34.87783:18.681837.00361:48.86071:38.183143:27.043107.129s
 11th28Erich WIELAND 100085873121989Bikepark Schladming18.00791:45.320273:32.243795:17.5637838.00181:49.75491:37.547103:27.301117.387s
 12th46Petr FOLVARCNÝ 100111017331999ABC - Arek Bike Center40.00151:42.06781:34.46873:16.535538.00181:50.041131:38.012123:28.053128.139s
 13th66Hendrik PETERS 100112134831998Propain Gravity Union40.00151:44.968241:36.644193:21.6121939.0051:51.954211:36.89793:28.851138.937s
 14th41Remus-Cristian BONTA 100641070781996Kronstadt Cycling36.00661:46.952351:47.804633:34.7565438.00181:50.503141:38.912183:29.415149.501s
 15th65Nico LAMM 100741685071999BSS Youth Syndicate42.0021:43.377131:36.887223:20.2641540.0011:52.045221:38.431173:30.4761510.562s
 16th72Julian NEUBAUER 100095662041997RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING39.00291:46.285322:22.641774:08.9267739.0051:49.882121:41.292323:31.1741611.260s
 17th85Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998Sc Korb Downhill Racing39.00291:43.088111:38.387283:21.4751839.0051:51.478191:39.705223:31.1831711.269s
 18th67Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988ZoneProfiRiders38.00461:49.752491:36.141143:25.8933339.0051:52.862271:38.327153:31.1891811.275s
 19th80Lucca SEITZ 10015138953199441.0031:44.679211:37.908263:22.5872640.0011:50.762171:40.629283:31.3911911.477s
 20th30Stefan MAUSER 10013020717199039.00291:44.636191:35.343103:19.9791435.00511:51.748201:39.961233:31.7092011.795s
 21st61Gauthier LONCKE 100281004761995FATAL-BIKE41.0031:45.689301:36.813213:22.5022538.00181:53.618301:38.370163:31.9882112.074s
 22nd125Daniel CAPEK 100474291421999Cykloklematek Scott DH team39.00291:46.459341:38.628293:25.0873237.00361:52.633251:39.459193:32.0922212.178s
 23rd60Falk BARON 100068056431992SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg41.0031:41.78661:37.339243:19.1251039.0051:54.700341:38.039133:32.7392312.825s
 24th79Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team39.00291:44.993251:38.759323:23.7522836.00411:52.793261:39.970243:32.7632412.849s
 25th81Linus OTT 10023454883199739.00291:47.541421:40.231403:27.7723839.0051:52.194231:40.879303:33.0732513.159s
 26th100Daniel FABOK 100153704401997Commencal FDF Team37.00591:49.264461:39.372363:28.6364135.00511:53.900311:40.024253:33.9242614.010s
 27th87Duran VAN EEDEN 100076919791992Free Wifi39.00291:47.450411:36.547183:23.9973038.00181:54.299321:40.145263:34.4442714.530s
 28th68Daniel MEERKÄMPFER 100551342751998Bikeuncle Raceteam38.00461:47.967431:40.346413:28.3133939.0051:54.944351:39.631203:34.5752814.661s
 29th139Jens BAYER 100124923681988SC-KORB DH-RACING37.00591:45.123261:36.796203:21.9192336.00411:49.880111:44.943443:34.8232914.909s
 30th54Max PFEIL 100100113901998SC KORB41.0031:41.79371:47.910643:29.7034338.00181:55.713371:39.640213:35.3533015.439s
 31st128Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992ERTS Racing Team38.00461:47.412401:44.591563:32.0034736.00411:53.525291:42.371373:35.8963115.982s
 32nd40Ákos ISTVÁNDI 100151372361991FoxRacingRomania41.0031:44.669201:41.535433:26.2043539.0051:55.241361:41.026313:36.2673216.353s
 33rd146Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS 100484547161989TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck38.00461:47.249371:38.709313:25.9583438.00181:54.502331:42.289363:36.7913316.877s
 34th70Moritz LANGER 100147465091989RSG Olympiapark München40.00151:49.350481:41.841463:31.1914640.0011:56.032381:40.847293:36.8793416.965s
 35th26Rudi PINTAR 100160207441999Sinter Brakes Team41.0031:42.65491:33.28313:15.937438.00181:53.482281:43.528413:37.0103517.096s
 36th84Roman KÖPF 100146368761990RR8739.00291:48.953451:40.860423:29.8134538.00181:57.894421:43.211393:41.1053621.191s
 37th138Benedikt SCHENK 100803842841999RSG Olympiapark München37.00591:53.734641:44.712573:38.4466036.00411:58.937431:42.462383:41.3993721.485s
 38th48Johan TESSIER 100146544581996VTT VALLEE DUBOEL27.00784:20.366793:25.023787:45.3897934.00571:56.657401:45.075453:41.7323821.818s
 39th94Matthew MINTER 100111959051998#bozo35.00701:52.326611:41.552443:33.8785136.00412:00.175461:41.569343:41.7443921.830s
 40th93Sandro ENDER 100095682241996Bikeuncle Racing37.00591:53.200631:46.452613:39.6526336.00411:57.099411:45.585463:42.6844022.770s
 41st132Petru VERE?TIUC 100632413541994Krondtadt Cycling38.00461:53.816651:41.675453:35.4915538.00181:56.384391:47.274523:43.6584123.744s
 42nd17Berislav TOPOL 100067557291991Croatian National Team38.00462:04.002761:54.896713:58.8987236.00411:59.114441:46.174503:45.2884225.374s
 43rd152Joshua BIRKENHAKE 10015689227199938.00461:58.705711:42.091493:40.7966434.00572:02.271491:43.306403:45.5774325.663s
 44th224Thilo RÜCKNAGEL 100147469131987Dürrnagel Racing43.0011:47.321381:39.734383:27.0553638.00182:04.324521:41.830353:46.1544426.240s
 45th144Tobias LECHNER 100144877401995Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing40.00151:47.325391:41.917473:29.2424237.00362:05.055531:41.482333:46.5374526.623s
 46th58Carl BLOMQVIST 10008876389199639.00291:48.200441:39.076343:27.2763736.00412:01.417481:45.690473:47.1074627.193s
 47th90Nico KÖLBL 100139249381991Oswald Bikes39.00291:50.531521:39.242353:29.7734435.00511:59.725451:48.010533:47.7354727.821s
 48th31Sean MCCARROLL 100028191451977Team Kartel40.00151:43.925161:40.197393:24.1223138.00181:47.81152:00.174633:47.9854828.071s
 49th254Florian KULIKE 100484650221994Carbocage-factory.racing39.00291:51.306551:45.172583:36.4785738.00182:02.880501:48.716553:51.5964931.682s
 50th27Peter KERESZTES 100085529561993LiMiT Racing Team40.00151:39.84721:42.599513:22.4462434.00572:05.570551:46.144493:51.7145031.800s
 51st126Alexander BINDER 100793999381991Dirty trail friends37.00591:56.649681:47.489623:44.1386634.00572:03.661511:49.305563:52.9665133.052s
 52nd141Jan POVSNAR 100807340901995SD SUPERSNURF35.00701:52.477621:46.205593:38.6826133.00632:01.387471:51.585583:52.9725233.058s
 53rd83Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT 10054396469198839.00291:51.676571:43.955543:35.6315637.00362:07.753601:46.347513:54.1005334.186s
 54th89Gregor SINN 100160671231992MTB-news.de38.00461:51.946582:02.955743:54.9017136.00412:09.908611:44.833433:54.7415434.827s
 55th135Manuel KÖLBL 100151789651998NMK Downhill32.00761:52.071591:46.274603:38.3455930.00672:05.803561:50.358573:56.1615536.247s
 56th133Adam VÁNA 100834991961996KZC BYTcA37.00591:51.282541:42.077483:33.3594934.00572:05.067541:51.723593:56.7905636.876s
 57th131Jiri KOS 100643902001999JCbike CTM team39.00291:50.254511:48.671653:38.9256235.00512:12.011621:44.787423:56.7985736.884s
 58th88Hendrick HEITMANN 100158912101993LAST-BIKES40.00151:51.532561:50.683673:42.2156537.00362:06.227571:53.331603:59.5585839.644s
 59th137Gerhard REICHSTHALER 100351461141996RC Kreuzer Racing34.00741:57.833691:51.422693:49.2556733.00632:07.253591:53.658614:00.9115940.997s
 60th91Per TAUTORAT 100121668141990#hodensackbande39.00291:51.189531:43.266533:34.4555235.00512:12.995631:48.173544:01.1686041.254s
 61st20Gabor PALOTAI 100085528551994FRO Racing40.00151:44.221171:37.415253:21.6362038.00181:50.566152:13.710664:04.2766144.362s
 62nd134Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER37.00591:55.575671:42.727523:38.3025834.00572:19.232661:45.697484:04.9296245.015s
 63rd96Markus DAXBACHER 100100102791998Bike Team Ginner40.00151:44.765221:34.32863:19.093935.00512:25.481671:40.566274:06.0476346.133s
 64th148Markus BECKER 100234556911995URC SPK Renner Langenlois32.00761:58.292702:03.118754:01.4107332.00652:07.129582:02.032644:09.1616449.247s
 65th142Marvin MÜHRER 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders35.00702:00.545752:03.591764:04.1367531.00662:16.126651:58.998624:15.1246555.210s
 66th95Sanny Louis SUDHOFF 100134714621994BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena36.00661:59.333731:51.233683:50.5666936.00412:15.364642:08.364654:23.728661:03.814
 67th44David GAMPERL 100558315641997Bayern DML Team38.00461:52.320601:42.350503:34.6705338.00181:52.628243:43.327675:35.955672:16.041
 147Maximilian POPP 100351269161996URC Sparkasse Langenlois38.00461:47.106361:36.504173:23.61027DNF
 63Joachim KRUG 100139736401991DebbyRacing41.0031:49.880501:38.648303:28.52840DNF
 78Marcel FANKHAUSER 100146586031997HOT-TRAIL Racing38.00461:49.318471:43.991553:33.30948DNF
 21Boris TETZLAFF 100058526191990BT-Racing39.00291:41.38751:34.24143:15.6283DNS
 59Adrian PALAU 1001291745119932A Racing41.0031:42.809101:37.054233:19.86313DNS
 57Markus HILLMANN 100117530471989Rad-Art Ilmenau40.00151:45.492281:35.16893:20.66016DNS
 130Dominik KVAPIL 100069084041992Haven Team40.00151:44.929231:36.254163:21.18317DNS
 97Amin EL BOUBSI 100136199921993bike-components Racing Team38.00461:54.391661:39.385373:33.77650DNS
 143Lukas GERNS 100160642911997Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing36.00661:59.161721:50.194663:49.35568DNS
 140Jakob MARKIC 100176192241999SD SUPERSNURF36.00662:00.281741:54.496703:54.77770DNS
 151Sven SIATS 100139312041990XXX Global Racing35.00702:05.227771:56.333724:01.56074DNS
 150Thorsten SCHMITZ 100151797731978XXX Global Racing33.00752:06.606782:02.041734:08.64776DNS
 136David ULLRICH 100151377411989RAD - ARTDNFDNS
 71Allan BENEY 100752279281997TeamFribikeDNFDNS
 86Marco EBNER 100135243091992DebbyRacingDNS
 73Alexandru-Ciprian MURESAN 100162509181995PlayBikeDNS
 14Felix KLEE 100085522491994Team PROJECTDNS
 49Tim HEDMAN 100078865851993TimHedman.com go to siteDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st198Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team40.0031:43.03121:35.79443:18.825440.0021:47.69211:35.29823:22.9901-
emoji_events2nd199Goncalo BANDEIRA 100546610962002Miranda Factory Team42.0011:42.96311:34.38323:17.346243.0011:50.20821:33.92313:24.13121.141s
emoji_events3rd202Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002RideFree Osttirol37.0071:47.83451:36.02153:23.855538.0061:50.78931:36.41533:27.20434.214s
 4th197Benjamin BECK 100515795302002Pivot Cycles Devo Team39.0041:44.29041:32.48113:16.771140.0021:52.19661:39.13943:31.33548.345s
 5th207James MACDERMID 100221727662003Devinci MDH Racing37.0071:54.815101:44.330103:39.1451038.0061:55.23481:40.41963:35.653512.663s
 6th201Anton METSÄRINTA 100458278342002Pyorahuolto.com go to site / Specialized41.0021:43.19631:35.32133:18.517340.0021:51.56241:46.33793:37.899614.909s
 7th200Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes TeamDNF39.0051:52.09951:46.24783:38.346715.356s
 8th203Ethan BLANCHARD 10021816795200237.0071:51.64581:39.94373:31.588736.00112:06.081131:39.83053:45.911822.921s
 9th218Filip SAJNER 100838423362003koloshop.czDNF35.00131:59.940101:47.588123:47.528924.538s
 10th211Krystof KLAUSNER 100641230442003Koloshop team.cz35.00121:56.655121:42.96893:39.6231137.0091:54.98771:53.050153:48.0371025.047s
 11th204Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR 100175605192002WOLF racing team37.0071:51.52871:45.279113:36.807938.0061:58.61091:50.734143:49.3441126.354s
 12th209Julius GSTREIN 100772482552002Bike Republic Gravity Racing T38.0051:51.90991:42.12983:34.038837.0092:02.912111:47.134103:50.0461227.056s
 13th256Robert KISAK 100613538942002Croatian National Team35.00122:04.873151:50.789163:55.6621634.00142:05.174121:47.490113:52.6641329.674s
 14th205Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING37.0071:50.30661:38.48263:28.788636.00112:11.257151:42.22673:53.4831430.493s
 15th214Philip RENTZING 100775305652002nonameracing team31.00172:09.842172:04.034174:13.8761729.00172:06.666141:54.608164:01.2741538.284s
 16th222Simon WÖRISTER 10078887959200234.00142:00.074141:46.527133:46.6011433.00152:17.625171:49.332134:06.9571643.967s
 17th208Nicolas BAECHLER 100771819712003IDirt Racing Team38.0051:54.968111:48.766143:43.7341233.00152:13.105161:56.118174:09.2231746.233s
 220Luca RECHLIN 100766227082002Propain Gravity Juniors33.00152:04.908161:49.180153:54.08815DNF
 217Miroslav KOS 100630231062002JCbike CTM team33.00151:58.294131:45.782123:44.07613DNS
 219Andras SZASZ 100600125672002LiMiT Racing TeamDNFDNS
 213Radomír RYŠKA 100647746612002BishopDNS
 216Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) 100588896902002HD FreerideDNS
 210Erazem KOS 100176072012003SD SUPERSNURFDNS
 221Maximillian WOLFSON 100548296362002Wolf DH Racing SyndicateDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st12Patrick BUTLER 100492127302000MS Mondraker Team39.0091:37.64011:29.75613:07.396140.0041:42.43911:29.48413:11.9231-
emoji_events2nd158Zak GOMILSCEK 100176407452001Sinter Brakes Team41.0011:39.87221:32.81923:12.691241.0021:44.16021:34.63333:18.79326.870s
emoji_events3rd173Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e40.0051:43.55441:34.85133:18.405342.0011:47.74931:34.48723:22.236310.313s
 4th155Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Saracen Racing Team41.0011:40.56131:39.126103:19.687440.0041:48.16741:37.58663:25.753413.830s
 5th170Balazs MUSZULA 100152946582000LiMiT Racing Team37.00161:43.96771:36.55543:20.522537.0091:51.20481:36.76453:27.968516.045s
 6th156Sindre RUSTAN 100199281272000SK Rye38.00131:45.98281:38.39693:24.378938.0071:50.70471:38.31673:29.020617.097s
 7th171Joan ARACIL ALBA 1002225248720002A Racing39.0091:43.72351:38.15073:21.873637.0091:50.43561:39.719103:30.154718.231s
 8th159Chris HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing41.0011:49.302111:39.228113:28.5301238.0071:52.77391:40.243113:33.016821.093s
 9th163Vincent SCHACHERER 100771433732000RSV Ellmendingen39.0091:49.328121:40.762153:30.0901440.0041:53.096101:41.655143:34.751922.828s
 10th164Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001DH Team Tirol40.0051:46.92791:37.39963:24.326837.0091:56.781111:38.79583:35.5761023.653s
 11th184Filip DANKANIČ 100473281022001Cyklo KLEMATEK38.00131:49.711131:36.63753:26.3481036.00141:59.718171:35.94043:35.6581123.735s
 12th175Max SEIFERT 100528284062000Gravity Bike Team Schöneck40.0051:47.706101:39.808133:27.5141136.00141:56.839121:41.291133:38.1301226.207s
 13th182Jeremy MÜLLER 100797141762001SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg37.00161:55.811181:40.309143:36.1201636.00141:58.127151:40.855123:38.9821327.059s
 14th168Ivan KINA 100460952892000Mountain racing team37.00161:53.547171:42.690163:36.2371737.0091:58.627161:42.881153:41.5081429.585s
 15th257Noa RADOLOVIC 100284343202000Croatian National Team37.00161:51.660162:54.467264:46.1272534.00191:57.020131:44.552173:41.5721529.649s
 16th167Vitor BÜCHLI 100693604382000Raw Downhill Team35.00231:49.762141:44.371193:34.1331532.00251:57.126141:44.499163:41.6251629.702s
 17th160Matei MOISIL 100631838612001PlayBike41.0011:43.95861:38.18483:22.142736.00142:06.689201:38.97093:45.6591733.736s
 18th178Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001KBike / RSV Pizol36.00211:56.628191:50.807223:47.4352134.00192:00.301181:51.705223:52.0061840.083s
 19th188Dragos-Marian STAHIE 100821777742000Romanian National Team36.00212:02.404241:56.880253:59.2842435.00182:08.230231:48.430183:56.6601944.737s
 20th169Bastien RANGER 100165900142000The Factory Bike shop37.00161:57.426201:47.240203:44.6661933.00212:06.222191:50.532203:56.7542044.831s
 21st162Timo HAHN 100761701412001Hahn Racing39.0091:50.053151:39.801123:29.8541341.0021:49.98052:08.795263:58.7752146.852s
 22nd180Sebastian STIETZ 100624155412000Fahrrad SchmidtDNF33.00212:07.550221:51.625213:59.1752247.252s
 23rd186Andre GIEBISZER 100235913902000HypnoRacing Team35.00232:04.061251:50.543213:54.6042233.00212:08.926241:50.380193:59.3062347.383s
 24th192Ivan KUCHUK 100652749202000kaengineering40.0052:01.680231:43.464183:45.1442037.0092:06.697211:54.490244:01.1872449.264s
 25th181William MACDERMID 100221728672000Devinci MDH Racing35.00231:58.748223:22.659275:21.4072731.00262:12.408261:51.863234:04.2712552.348s
 26th189Cameron ROSS (sen2) 100825705252001SDR - Southcoast Suspension33.00263:09.143271:53.499245:02.6422633.00212:10.824252:02.238254:13.062261:01.139
 176Simon KROPF 100625689232001HOT-TRAIL Racing31.00272:05.218261:51.768233:56.98623DNF
 185Leon BÖHM 100822429472001Freeride & Downhill VorarlbergDNFDNF
 174Jakob WENZEL 100536662422000Fahrrad Eberhardt / TrekDNFDNF
 183Davin KUMPF 100780084912001AbfahrtsAthleten38.00131:58.472211:42.835173:41.30718DNS
 177Tim SPONA 100540571712000BikeprojektDNFDNS
 157Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Bombshell Team / RipstarDNFDNS
 165Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt RacingDNFDNS
 179Samuel GROSS 100483977282000BSS Youth SyndicateDNS
 190Markus HARTMANN (2001) 100037363022001Team CoolmtbDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st227Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ART39.0051:42.93931:37.42353:20.362539.0031:47.04121:36.17213:23.2131-
emoji_events2nd226Fabian BUSCHOR 100139237261987RSF40.0031:43.16041:36.57043:19.730342.0011:47.72131:36.98723:24.70821.495s
emoji_events3rd225Mads WEIDEMANN 100058924291982madsweidemann.com go to site41.0021:43.31451:34.92213:18.236140.0021:46.77911:43.73693:30.51537.302s
 4th236Tomáš BROŽÍK 100061236131987TJ DOBRANY40.0031:45.98161:36.28933:22.270637.0061:52.41551:38.60733:31.02247.809s
 5th253Ondrej FIALA 100127253701986SCOTT OFBIKE TEAM39.0051:49.932131:41.244103:31.1761238.0051:53.35561:39.32543:32.68059.467s
 6th228Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube42.0011:42.93421:35.40523:18.339239.0031:53.84771:40.47053:34.317611.104s
 7th232Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders39.0051:49.252101:41.552123:30.8041137.0061:51.93341:44.925103:36.858713.645s
 8th231Robin MÖLDERS 100124946911983BikeMeister Racing39.0051:49.489111:38.75073:28.239837.0061:54.29481:43.48783:37.781814.568s
 9th233Matthias REICHMANN 10011897335198039.0051:47.12671:41.245113:28.371936.00101:56.18791:42.67863:38.865915.652s
 10th247Thomas SCHAAL 100525308371979SC KORB36.00181:51.934141:46.213143:38.1471435.00111:59.546111:46.236113:45.7821022.569s
 11th248Vladimír PICEK 100040512471975SCOTT OFBIKE TEAM37.00151:55.755161:48.672173:44.4271637.0061:58.574101:48.249123:46.8231123.610s
 12th229Stefan BAX 100124960081986Debby Racing38.00111:52.882151:46.757153:39.6391535.00112:04.952121:52.550153:57.5021234.289s
 13th252Christian DOMANEGG 10073731805198837.00152:06.771184:21.013206:27.7842035.00112:05.483131:53.713163:59.1961335.983s
 14th249Ben HORNE 100186216571987SDR37.00152:10.233191:47.127163:57.3601732.00152:08.264141:51.988134:00.2521437.039s
 15th235Tobias FAHRACK 100797139741984BIKE24 Racing Squad39.0051:49.489111:39.91093:29.3991034.00142:12.009151:52.306144:04.3151541.102s
 16th259Dominik DIERICH 100134454931985TREK AmperRad38.00111:42.37811:37.52063:19.898429.00162:55.555161:42.90274:38.457161:15.244
 234Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978BIKE24 Racing Squad38.00111:47.24081:39.40983:26.6497DNF
 244Thierry BAECHLER 100771818701972IDirt Racing Team38.00111:48.18791:43.010133:31.19713DNS
 239Jiri CERMAK 100121189201986BIKE Racing Susice32.00202:04.383172:03.961194:08.34418DNS
 238Joe KILLNER 100180928071968Astonhill.com go to site / Lovelo MTB Racing34.00192:20.800202:01.451184:22.25119DNS
 251Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO 100415182061981VILABIKEDNFDNS
 240Jan PATOCKA 100119511881961BikrosclubRepyDNS
 241David PETROVIC 100284144151978BK TNT PazinDNS
 245Peter GACS 100119499761986LiMiT Racing TeamDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Monika HRASTNIK 100176029551994Blackthorn36.0072:06.47381:45.48543:51.958738.0021:55.84021:43.58623:39.4261-
emoji_events2nd105Janine HÜBSCHER 100596288131996IDirt Racing Team38.0011:52.37141:42.45823:34.829237.0031:56.37831:43.45813:39.83620.410s
emoji_events3rd103Sandra RÜBESAM 100525232581988Nukeproof / RSG Olympiapark38.0011:51.57631:43.36733:34.943337.0031:56.51241:43.96433:40.47631.050s
 4th104Jana BARTOVA 100077097631990MaxCursor37.0041:50.52221:47.73053:38.252435.0051:59.31951:45.42643:44.74545.319s
 5th102Nina HOFFMANN 100158870651996Santa Cruz37.0041:49.77511:40.25213:30.027139.0011:55.51011:57.81693:53.326513.900s
 6th113Lucy DREES 100096572411993Orange32.00112:12.64892:00.619104:13.267932.0072:09.84761:56.91374:06.760627.334s
 7th106Lea RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union37.0042:03.55671:50.71073:54.266831.00112:16.60671:52.38454:08.990729.564s
 8th108Špela HORVAT 100074780741993Befly World Team38.0011:57.33751:48.57263:45.909533.0062:18.08181:54.64464:12.725833.299s
 9th122Sarina BIEDERER 10076611994199736.0072:00.25261:50.89183:51.143632.0072:25.796111:57.29284:23.088943.662s
 10th107Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997WaaslandMTB school31.00122:19.465112:01.462114:20.9271132.0072:24.548102:01.737104:26.2851046.859s
 11th117C.J. SELIG 100158966641988TruckerCo Posse30.00152:20.483132:08.060134:28.5431327.00142:19.87892:11.173124:31.0511151.625s
 12th118Jana URBAN 100775326861992Bambi & theTruckdriver34.0092:15.930101:58.65694:14.5861031.00112:42.810132:06.844114:49.654121:10.228
 13th115Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen33.00102:32.429152:13.103144:45.5321532.0072:33.986122:28.417145:02.403131:22.977
 14th121Annika JESCHKE 100108554921986SauerlandBikes31.00122:20.408122:15.204154:35.6121428.00132:54.915142:19.885135:14.800141:35.374
 15th120Anne Marie HAISCH 10058411360199830.00152:46.910162:20.245165:07.1551627.00143:22.273153:09.855156:32.128152:52.702
 116Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996Bambi & theTruckdriver31.00122:21.594142:05.742124:27.33612DNS
 111Blanca ARACIL ALBA 1000989570119982AracingDNFDNS
 119Gaia MARCHINI 100325781391988Gaga BikeDNS
 112Agnes HEGGER 100592351531999Hegger-RacingDNS
 109Abigail HOGIE 100543888901998Pivot Cycles Devo TeamDNS
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us