The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | 10008169505 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 41.0012 | 1:18.1661 | 1:40.5881 | 2:58.7541 | 1:19.0621 | 1:41.3781 | 3:00.4401 | - | |||
2nd | 38 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles | 45.001 | 1:22.2346 | 1:53.33127 | 3:15.56515 | 1:20.2082 | 1:41.9782 | 3:02.1862 | 1.746s | |||
3rd | 5 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 44.003 | 1:20.0073 | 1:43.6882 | 3:03.6952 | 1:21.0334 | 1:42.8433 | 3:03.8763 | 3.436s | |||
4th | 8 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 39.0023 | 1:24.32213 | 1:47.3945 | 3:11.7167 | 1:20.8043 | 1:43.9954 | 3:04.7994 | 4.359s | |||
5th | 11 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 40.0021 | 1:21.9725 | 1:51.82919 | 3:13.80113 | 1:26.82615 | 1:44.8165 | 3:11.6425 | 11.202s | |||
6th | 16 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 41.0012 | 1:23.58111 | 1:49.53713 | 3:13.11812 | 1:23.9129 | 1:49.1289 | 3:13.0406 | 12.600s | |||
7th | 13 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 42.007 | 1:23.04810 | 1:50.01915 | 3:13.06711 | 1:26.49714 | 1:46.8626 | 3:13.3597 | 12.919s | |||
8th | 48 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 42.007 | 1:27.11424 | 1:51.97222 | 3:19.08623 | 1:27.10318 | 1:47.0077 | 3:14.1108 | 13.670s | |||
9th | 19 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | Go RideRacing Team | 42.007 | 1:22.5279 | 1:48.3159 | 3:10.8426 | 1:23.2427 | 1:51.79614 | 3:15.0389 | 14.598s | |||
10th | 42 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 41.0012 | 1:25.82017 | 1:52.84325 | 3:18.66321 | 1:26.26113 | 1:49.23710 | 3:15.49810 | 15.058s | |||
11th | 44 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | ANDRIOTIS RACING ,MOTOMARKET,H | 39.0023 | 1:25.49215 | 1:53.76230 | 3:19.25425 | 1:23.5168 | 1:52.25915 | 3:15.77511 | 15.335s | |||
12th | 27 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 42.007 | 1:26.08419 | 1:51.98423 | 3:18.06819 | 1:24.38610 | 1:53.46916 | 3:17.85512 | 17.415s | |||
13th | 52 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 38.0027 | 1:26.04418 | 1:51.93021 | 3:17.97418 | 1:26.89816 | 1:51.28112 | 3:18.17913 | 17.739s | |||
14th | 2 | Emanuel POMBO | 10004062159 | 1987 | Calheta Viva / GT Bicycles | 44.003 | 1:22.4217 | 1:47.5646 | 3:09.9855 | 1:27.72920 | 1:50.78211 | 3:18.51114 | 18.071s | |||
15th | 23 | Simen SMESTAD | 10010119811 | 1998 | SK Rye | 39.0023 | 1:26.70623 | 1:53.57029 | 3:20.27627 | 1:27.01117 | 1:51.67113 | 3:18.68215 | 18.242s | |||
16th | 133 | Aleš VIRTIC | 10017621951 | 1992 | ŠKTD Avce | 41.0012 | 1:27.54526 | 1:53.36228 | 3:20.90728 | 1:25.95911 | 1:53.52917 | 3:19.48816 | 19.048s | |||
17th | 9 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 38.0027 | 1:30.00131 | 1:49.12711 | 3:19.12824 | 1:33.28925 | 1:48.4188 | 3:21.70717 | 21.267s | |||
18th | 1 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS FunnFactory Racing | 44.003 | 1:19.8392 | 1:45.4623 | 3:05.3013 | 1:23.0026 | 1:59.95222 | 3:22.95418 | 22.514s | |||
19th | 40 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 41.0012 | 1:25.54816 | 1:49.89614 | 3:15.44414 | 1:28.12021 | 1:55.87718 | 3:23.99719 | 23.557s | |||
20th | 41 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | Cycology | 43.006 | 1:26.57021 | 1:51.61918 | 3:18.18920 | 1:26.18512 | 1:58.55419 | 3:24.73920 | 24.299s | |||
21st | 6 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | Blackthorn / KK ČRN TRN | DNF | 1:27.40119 | 1:59.67621 | 3:27.07721 | 26.637s | ||||||
22nd | 45 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 41.0012 | 1:26.58122 | 1:49.33012 | 3:15.91117 | 1:28.23222 | 2:02.84424 | 3:31.07622 | 30.636s | |||
23rd | 15 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 41.0012 | 1:23.87712 | 1:49.02710 | 3:12.90410 | 1:22.9075 | 2:11.27025 | 3:34.17723 | 33.737s | |||
24th | 28 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | scout nukeproof | 40.0021 | 1:22.4258 | 1:47.3484 | 3:09.7734 | 1:36.72427 | 1:59.49520 | 3:36.21924 | 35.779s | |||
25th | 14 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 39.0023 | 1:24.64014 | 1:48.0068 | 3:12.6468 | 1:41.68028 | 2:02.25723 | 3:43.93725 | 43.497s | |||
26th | 10 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | 1995 | Miranda Factory Team | 38.0027 | 1:28.41628 | 1:53.28726 | 3:21.70331 | 1:31.09523 | 2:14.32726 | 3:45.42226 | 44.982s | |||
27th | 47 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 38.0027 | 1:29.48829 | 1:50.29316 | 3:19.78126 | 1:48.12229 | 2:15.53027 | 4:03.65227 | 1:03.212 | |||
28th | 7 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 41.0012 | 1:21.7964 | 1:51.01817 | 3:12.8149 | 1:36.42826 | 2:28.90928 | 4:05.33728 | 1:04.897 | |||
29th | 32 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 41.0012 | 1:26.30020 | 1:52.67724 | 3:18.97722 | 1:31.54424 | 3:08.01929 | 4:39.56329 | 1:39.123 | |||
30th | 50 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | VTT VALLEE DUBOEL | 38.0027 | 1:27.35625 | 1:53.80631 | 3:21.16229 | 2:08.59930 | 3:26.50330 | 5:35.10230 | 2:34.662 | |||
12 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | Primach Team | 42.007 | 1:29.66730 | 1:51.92320 | 3:21.59030 | DNF | |||||||
3 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 45.001 | 1:28.19327 | 1:47.6777 | 3:15.87016 | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS FunnFactory Racing | 40.0012 | 1:31.7409 | 1:49.9941 | 3:21.7341 | 1:27.7712 | 1:46.6871 | 3:14.4581 | - | |||
2nd | 73 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 43.001 | 1:33.16218 | 1:51.9962 | 3:25.1586 | 1:26.3571 | 1:49.2602 | 3:15.6172 | 1.159s | |||
3rd | 94 | Conor BATE | 10011103147 | 1999 | Conor Bate | 38.0041 | 1:34.36520 | 1:56.90012 | 3:31.26512 | 1:30.0835 | 1:51.9874 | 3:22.0703 | 7.612s | |||
4th | 91 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | 10055831463 | 1996 | Bayern DML Team | 38.0041 | 1:31.82510 | 2:14.72451 | 3:46.54935 | 1:28.8404 | 1:54.99411 | 3:23.8344 | 9.376s | |||
5th | 72 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC Team Bike Racing | 36.0053 | 1:32.08914 | 1:59.56015 | 3:31.64913 | 1:31.3057 | 1:52.7397 | 3:24.0445 | 9.586s | |||
6th | 46 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 38.0041 | 1:28.4704 | 2:29.78456 | 3:58.25447 | 1:30.6586 | 1:53.5228 | 3:24.1806 | 9.722s | |||
7th | 63 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 39.0026 | 1:32.05412 | 1:53.7763 | 3:25.8307 | 1:32.38410 | 1:52.5956 | 3:24.9797 | 10.521s | |||
8th | 39 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | Propain Gravity Union | 40.0012 | 1:27.0672 | 2:14.39450 | 3:41.46124 | 1:33.61213 | 1:51.5153 | 3:25.1278 | 10.669s | |||
9th | 131 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Liteville Racing Team | 42.003 | 1:38.87932 | 1:56.71311 | 3:35.59218 | 1:27.9243 | 1:57.56315 | 3:25.4879 | 11.029s | |||
10th | 55 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 42.003 | 1:31.83111 | 1:56.3209 | 3:28.15110 | 1:32.2809 | 1:53.8279 | 3:26.10710 | 11.649s | |||
11th | 49 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | Freeberg.ch | 40.0012 | 1:30.2246 | 1:53.8504 | 3:24.0744 | 1:34.93515 | 1:52.0165 | 3:26.95111 | 12.493s | |||
12th | 75 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | Bayern DML Team | 38.0041 | 1:40.69835 | 2:02.63125 | 3:43.32927 | 1:36.35923 | 1:53.85410 | 3:30.21312 | 15.755s | |||
13th | 57 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 41.005 | 1:33.02716 | 2:06.83238 | 3:39.85923 | 1:34.18214 | 1:56.40514 | 3:30.58713 | 16.129s | |||
14th | 18 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 37.0047 | 1:35.64423 | 1:59.83216 | 3:35.47617 | 1:32.1798 | 1:58.73719 | 3:30.91614 | 16.458s | |||
15th | 20 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | www.juhomattus.ee | 36.0053 | 2:33.50561 | 2:02.77026 | 4:36.27558 | 1:33.05912 | 1:58.45718 | 3:31.51615 | 17.058s | |||
16th | 58 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | 1995 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 41.005 | 1:36.12426 | 2:05.38333 | 3:41.50725 | 1:35.53419 | 1:56.23813 | 3:31.77216 | 17.314s | |||
17th | 66 | Basil GUGGER | 10062886595 | 1994 | UNIT Team Switzerland | 41.005 | 1:35.61522 | 2:01.46921 | 3:37.08420 | 1:37.00524 | 1:57.84817 | 3:34.85317 | 20.395s | |||
18th | 80 | Marco EBNER | 10013524309 | 1992 | DebbyRacing | 40.0012 | 1:39.39133 | 2:06.22637 | 3:45.61733 | 1:36.31822 | 1:58.76020 | 3:35.07818 | 20.620s | |||
19th | 78 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | 40.0012 | 1:30.2607 | 1:59.53614 | 3:29.79611 | 1:35.82120 | 1:59.29821 | 3:35.11919 | 20.661s | ||||
20th | 26 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 40.0012 | 1:45.42247 | 2:38.38459 | 4:23.80655 | 1:40.30632 | 1:55.07112 | 3:35.37720 | 20.919s | |||
21st | 62 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 40.0012 | 1:38.72330 | 2:05.49834 | 3:44.22129 | 1:37.86926 | 2:00.76524 | 3:38.63421 | 24.176s | |||
22nd | 124 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | Union RadlandKärnten | 39.0026 | 1:41.65438 | 2:05.57735 | 3:47.23136 | 1:37.27725 | 2:04.56831 | 3:41.84522 | 27.387s | |||
23rd | 29 | Martin LEBL | 10008835367 | 1996 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 43.001 | 1:30.3068 | 1:56.51210 | 3:26.8188 | 1:32.95611 | 2:09.15139 | 3:42.10723 | 27.649s | |||
24th | 21 | Gabor LENTHAR | 10060540007 | 1986 | Crosskovacsi SKE | 39.0026 | 1:43.32742 | 2:05.35532 | 3:48.68237 | 1:42.57537 | 1:59.90623 | 3:42.48124 | 28.023s | |||
25th | 59 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 10055134275 | 1998 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 37.0047 | 1:42.62740 | 2:15.11752 | 3:57.74446 | 1:40.14531 | 2:02.73928 | 3:42.88425 | 28.426s | |||
26th | 43 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 36.0053 | 1:32.82715 | 1:54.9285 | 3:27.7559 | 1:45.08144 | 1:57.81216 | 3:42.89326 | 28.435s | |||
27th | 56 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | FATAL-BIKE | 40.0012 | 1:38.85531 | 2:05.13231 | 3:43.98728 | 1:35.43417 | 2:07.82236 | 3:43.25627 | 28.798s | |||
28th | 24 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 41.005 | 1:37.56328 | 3:02.80763 | 4:40.37060 | 1:38.02227 | 2:05.56732 | 3:43.58928 | 29.131s | |||
29th | 89 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 40.0012 | 1:35.67724 | 2:01.53722 | 3:37.21421 | 1:35.06416 | 2:09.30640 | 3:44.37029 | 29.912s | |||
30th | 132 | Mirco STRUCHEN | 10016587990 | 1997 | LakeLandRacing | 37.0047 | 1:45.92749 | 2:02.99527 | 3:48.92238 | 1:41.44634 | 2:03.30929 | 3:44.75530 | 30.297s | |||
31st | 22 | Carlos MARTINS | 10010022407 | 1998 | Get pro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcat | 41.005 | 1:34.36319 | 1:59.26713 | 3:33.63016 | 1:47.53245 | 1:59.66022 | 3:47.19231 | 32.734s | |||
32nd | 95 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | 1995 | Cycle-Factory-Racing | 39.0026 | 1:54.54657 | 2:30.61858 | 4:25.16457 | 1:40.50333 | 2:06.89835 | 3:47.40132 | 32.943s | |||
33rd | 71 | Sandro ENDER | 10009568224 | 1996 | Bikeuncle Racing | 38.0041 | 1:45.73248 | 2:05.91436 | 3:51.64642 | 1:43.83241 | 2:03.81830 | 3:47.65033 | 33.192s | |||
34th | 99 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Giant Swiss | 37.0047 | 1:54.55458 | 2:29.94557 | 4:24.49956 | 1:43.13338 | 2:05.67133 | 3:48.80434 | 34.346s | |||
35th | 100 | Marco BEVILACQUA | 10033813675 | 1999 | IL Biciaio snc | 39.0026 | 1:40.70836 | 2:08.70843 | 3:49.41639 | 1:43.91843 | 2:05.83734 | 3:49.75535 | 35.297s | |||
36th | 76 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | 41.005 | 1:43.09341 | 2:02.26924 | 3:45.36231 | 1:49.64048 | 2:00.97125 | 3:50.61136 | 36.153s | ||||
37th | 35 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 40.0012 | 1:32.07513 | 1:59.98317 | 3:32.05814 | 1:39.11229 | 2:11.77542 | 3:50.88737 | 36.429s | |||
38th | 68 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | TeamFribike | 37.0047 | 1:48.64652 | 2:10.36547 | 3:59.01149 | 1:48.49446 | 2:02.70827 | 3:51.20238 | 36.744s | |||
39th | 60 | David VON BALLMOOS | 10013923625 | 1994 | The Braap!! Life | 41.005 | 1:33.15017 | 2:00.23219 | 3:33.38215 | 1:35.48218 | 2:16.57545 | 3:52.05739 | 37.599s | |||
40th | 77 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | M3 Waldstadt Racing | 36.0053 | 1:53.69455 | 2:08.57341 | 4:02.26752 | 1:43.78040 | 2:08.41437 | 3:52.19440 | 37.736s | |||
41st | 69 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 36.0053 | 1:36.06625 | 2:08.69742 | 3:44.76330 | 1:43.76939 | 2:12.07743 | 3:55.84641 | 41.388s | |||
42nd | 70 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | RR77 | 40.0012 | 1:34.79421 | 2:01.61723 | 3:36.41119 | 1:54.99950 | 2:02.69726 | 3:57.69642 | 43.238s | |||
43rd | 92 | David JÄCKEL | 10051843248 | 1998 | BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom | 40.0012 | 1:43.65943 | 2:18.07554 | 4:01.73451 | 1:39.66630 | 2:21.32746 | 4:00.99343 | 46.535s | |||
44th | 34 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 34.0061 | 1:41.27437 | 2:17.27053 | 3:58.54448 | 1:38.71728 | 2:25.31347 | 4:04.03044 | 49.572s | |||
45th | 98 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 10078430342 | 1991 | Friedli Bike Style | 39.0026 | 1:50.14053 | 2:48.84260 | 4:38.98259 | 1:49.28747 | 2:14.78744 | 4:04.07445 | 49.616s | |||
46th | 65 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | RSG Olympiapark München | 39.0026 | 1:41.95439 | 2:07.59739 | 3:49.55140 | 1:55.10351 | 2:09.08638 | 4:04.18946 | 49.731s | |||
47th | 31 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 40.0012 | 1:52.45854 | 2:04.10429 | 3:56.56245 | 1:35.87721 | 2:28.62648 | 4:04.50347 | 50.045s | |||
48th | 36 | Dylan WILLIAMS | 10015729845 | 1996 | 35.0059 | 2:49.88663 | 2:19.55155 | 5:09.43761 | 2:05.66652 | 2:11.67941 | 4:17.34548 | 1:02.887 | ||||
49th | 126 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 35.0059 | 2:37.86062 | 2:59.64662 | 5:37.50663 | 1:50.05949 | 2:28.92949 | 4:18.98849 | 1:04.530 | |||
50th | 83 | Max DE SIMONE | 10013974751 | 1992 | Bikeshop Freiburg | 37.0047 | 1:54.25756 | 2:09.72246 | 4:03.97953 | 1:41.78835 | 2:42.01353 | 4:23.80150 | 1:09.343 | |||
51st | 119 | Fabio GANGI | 10054097991 | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 39.0026 | 1:56.98159 | 2:11.77348 | 4:08.75454 | 1:43.88142 | 2:41.58052 | 4:25.46151 | 1:11.003 | |||
52nd | 85 | Hannes HERDERICH | 10063662494 | 1990 | MTB - Custom - Bikes | 34.0061 | 2:32.09060 | 2:48.84761 | 5:20.93762 | 2:10.08653 | 2:30.36250 | 4:40.44852 | 1:25.990 | |||
53rd | 97 | Thibaut ROSMANT | 10013160658 | 1994 | DcTeam Bike Racing | 39.0026 | 1:37.94629 | 2:07.66340 | 3:45.60932 | 3:17.40554 | 2:32.16951 | 5:49.57453 | 2:35.116 | |||
54th | 67 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10048454716 | 1989 | Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatens | 1:46.83950 | 2:04.37130 | 3:51.21041 | 1:42.41136 | 4:22.98254 | 6:05.39354 | 2:50.935 | ||||
53 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | 10010007956 | 1998 | scout nukeproof | 39.0026 | 1:26.0321 | 1:56.0038 | 3:22.0352 | DNF | |||||||
25 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | Team Specialized | 39.0026 | 1:29.0695 | 1:55.9467 | 3:25.0155 | DNF | |||||||
81 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | 39.0026 | 1:39.48134 | 2:03.74128 | 3:43.22226 | DNF | ||||||||
79 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | 10014658603 | 1997 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 36.0053 | 1:44.52845 | 2:09.22644 | 3:53.75444 | DNF | |||||||
130 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | 1995 | 39.0026 | 1:48.15451 | 2:12.23149 | 4:00.38550 | DNF | ||||||||
88 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
86 | Nordin KERNER | 10016021653 | 1999 | BPA Racing | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
64 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike-Gravity Team | 39.0026 | 1:28.3583 | 1:55.4436 | 3:23.8013 | DNS | |||||||
54 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | 39.0026 | 1:37.44327 | 2:00.20118 | 3:37.64422 | DNS | ||||||||
74 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 40.0012 | 1:44.94646 | 2:01.35820 | 3:46.30434 | DNS | |||||||
120 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 38.0041 | 1:44.32044 | 2:09.27545 | 3:53.59543 | DNS | |||||||
115 | Saken KAGAROV | 10008833246 | 1994 | Kazakhstan | 15.0063 | 3:37.20864 | 4:56.17864 | 8:33.38664 | DNS | |||||||
122 | Nino PESUT | 10084404330 | 1999 | SUNSEEKER-RACING TEAM | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
117 | Joel D'ANGELONE | 10016275873 | 1996 | Ride'em All Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
118 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | DNS | |||||||||||
127 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
129 | Vinzenz WINGELMAYR | 10083011772 | 1994 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 10061878809 | 2002 | Atherton Academy | 41.001 | 1:26.9891 | 1:50.9421 | 3:17.9311 | 3:15.6631 | - | |||||
2nd | 194 | Blake ROSS | 10022014738 | 2002 | Cube | 38.0012 | 1:43.66215 | 2:02.0868 | 3:45.74812 | 1:30.2551 | 1:52.9681 | 3:23.2232 | 7.560s | |||
3rd | 191 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 41.001 | 1:32.1453 | 1:53.6453 | 3:25.7903 | 1:34.7542 | 2:02.6303 | 3:37.3843 | 21.721s | |||
4th | 210 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | 2002 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 36.0018 | 1:37.18110 | 2:05.11110 | 3:42.2929 | 1:45.6467 | 1:56.5152 | 3:42.1614 | 26.498s | |||
5th | 217 | Joachim HANSEN | 10020128692 | 2002 | Mysen IF | 39.0010 | 1:35.9647 | 2:06.77112 | 3:42.73510 | 1:38.9614 | 2:03.7954 | 3:42.7565 | 27.093s | |||
6th | 208 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | 10059622345 | 2002 | 40.004 | 1:41.38714 | 2:00.4907 | 3:41.8778 | 1:37.9033 | 2:05.7226 | 3:43.6256 | 27.962s | ||||
7th | 196 | Augusto CALLONI | 10051254174 | 2002 | scout nukeproof | 36.0018 | 2:12.71222 | 2:10.74114 | 4:23.45317 | 1:48.2828 | 2:05.6275 | 3:53.9097 | 38.246s | |||
8th | 195 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 39.0010 | 1:31.1902 | 1:54.9814 | 3:26.1714 | 1:40.8235 | 2:28.8358 | 4:09.6588 | 53.995s | |||
9th | 219 | Andrea FERRARI | 10031983106 | 2003 | scout | 24.0023 | 1:58.21519 | 3:22.91723 | 5:21.13222 | 2:02.46512 | 2:11.8027 | 4:14.2679 | 58.604s | |||
10th | 203 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 36.0018 | 1:40.25512 | 2:18.13216 | 3:58.38715 | 1:50.43010 | 2:42.54512 | 4:32.97510 | 1:17.312 | |||
11th | 199 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 40.004 | 1:44.40316 | 2:10.84615 | 3:55.24914 | 1:44.7756 | 2:49.44414 | 4:34.21911 | 1:18.556 | |||
12th | 216 | Andras SZASZ | 10060012567 | 2002 | LiMiT Racing Team | 38.0012 | 2:45.08823 | 2:59.79922 | 5:44.88723 | 2:00.31311 | 2:44.24713 | 4:44.56012 | 1:28.897 | |||
13th | 213 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 35.0022 | 1:53.14018 | 2:55.42920 | 4:48.56919 | 2:15.90915 | 2:32.7379 | 4:48.64613 | 1:32.983 | |||
14th | 202 | Julius GSTREIN | 10077248255 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Racing T | 37.0014 | 1:44.99617 | 2:21.45417 | 4:06.45016 | 2:04.23313 | 2:53.93815 | 4:58.17114 | 1:42.508 | |||
15th | 198 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 40.004 | 1:41.37113 | 2:06.57011 | 3:47.94113 | 2:09.46614 | 2:56.10316 | 5:05.56915 | 1:49.906 | |||
16th | 205 | Alex KASZYCKI | 10080180382 | 2003 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 37.0014 | 2:08.84721 | 2:44.55718 | 4:53.40420 | 2:38.05316 | 2:33.25010 | 5:11.30316 | 1:55.640 | |||
17th | 192 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 37.0014 | 1:35.4325 | 2:00.1526 | 3:35.5846 | 1:48.6789 | 3:28.15217 | 5:16.83017 | 2:01.167 | |||
18th | 212 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | 36.0018 | 2:05.57120 | 2:49.79319 | 4:55.36421 | 3:24.85617 | 2:35.86711 | 6:00.72318 | 2:45.060 | |||
215 | Jeremy COE | 10084407663 | 2002 | Astonhill-Lovelo | 40.004 | 1:37.1199 | 1:58.2815 | 3:35.4005 | DNF | |||||||
193 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | Miranda Factory Team | 40.004 | 1:32.9864 | 1:51.4632 | 3:24.4492 | DSQ | |||||||
221 | Connor SMITH | 10078964347 | 2003 | wideopenmountainbike.com | 41.001 | 1:36.6348 | 2:02.1659 | 3:38.7997 | DNS | |||||||
200 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE | 40.004 | 1:35.4366 | 2:07.31313 | 3:42.74911 | DNS | |||||||
201 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 37.0014 | 1:37.30011 | 2:55.56421 | 4:32.86418 | DNS | |||||||
218 | Luca RECHLIN | 10076622708 | 2002 | Propain Gravity Juniors | DSQ | |||||||||||
211 | Johannes FELING | 10079784302 | 2002 | Bliss | DNS | |||||||||||
197 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | DNS | |||||||||||
206 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Pole Bicycle Company | DNS | |||||||||||
204 | Alexander WURZER | 10075746876 | 2002 | ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Kendall MCLEAN | 10058887064 | 2000 | Kovarik Racing | 41.004 | 1:25.5361 | 1:50.9221 | 3:16.4581 | 1:26.8052 | 1:49.4021 | 3:16.2071 | - | |||
2nd | 176 | Aaron GUNGL | 10052925103 | 2000 | Yarra Valley Cycles | 36.0027 | 1:37.81618 | 1:57.9586 | 3:35.77411 | 1:28.6923 | 1:51.3882 | 3:20.0802 | 3.873s | |||
3rd | 148 | Hamish MCLEOD | 10022123357 | 2000 | ALTA | 40.008 | 1:33.46911 | 2:10.52824 | 3:43.99719 | 1:30.2255 | 1:53.5604 | 3:23.7853 | 7.578s | |||
4th | 145 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell Team / Ripstar | 42.002 | 1:27.9823 | 1:52.1862 | 3:20.1682 | 1:33.9698 | 1:52.6173 | 3:26.5864 | 10.379s | |||
5th | 182 | Patrick BUTLER | 10049212730 | 2000 | MS Mondraker Team | 40.008 | 1:29.5176 | 2:01.73110 | 3:31.2486 | 1:25.7601 | 2:01.46413 | 3:27.2245 | 11.017s | |||
6th | 141 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | 2000 | Miranda Factory | 43.001 | 1:27.5362 | 1:54.7013 | 3:22.2373 | 1:31.6587 | 1:56.7298 | 3:28.3876 | 12.180s | |||
7th | 151 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Sinter Brakes Team | 39.0015 | 1:29.2795 | 1:55.3174 | 3:24.5964 | 1:34.7259 | 1:54.0005 | 3:28.7257 | 12.518s | |||
8th | 144 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 41.004 | 1:30.4377 | 2:03.28216 | 3:33.7198 | 1:36.62311 | 1:55.2726 | 3:31.8958 | 15.688s | |||
9th | 155 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | PlayBike | DNF | 1:35.82710 | 1:57.68610 | 3:33.5139 | 17.306s | ||||||
10th | 172 | Cooper DOWNEY | 10050501719 | 2001 | Giant YVC RT | 41.004 | 1:31.52810 | 2:01.80111 | 3:33.3297 | 1:29.5974 | 2:04.35815 | 3:33.95510 | 17.748s | |||
11th | 157 | Sindre RUSTAN | 10019928127 | 2000 | SK Rye | 39.0015 | 1:38.95520 | 2:08.70322 | 3:47.65821 | 1:36.68712 | 2:00.50112 | 3:37.18811 | 20.981s | |||
12th | 143 | Andre GIEBISZER | 10023591390 | 2000 | HypnoRacing Team | 40.008 | 1:36.86316 | 2:03.49017 | 3:40.35317 | 1:36.79613 | 2:00.42011 | 3:37.21612 | 21.009s | |||
13th | 153 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 37.0024 | 1:38.01619 | 2:01.4409 | 3:39.45616 | 1:42.76317 | 1:57.1499 | 3:39.91213 | 23.705s | |||
14th | 168 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 38.0019 | 1:52.71127 | 2:16.10928 | 4:08.82028 | 1:36.92414 | 2:04.73416 | 3:41.65814 | 25.451s | |||
15th | 142 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 39.0015 | 1:39.30221 | 2:15.52527 | 3:54.82723 | 1:40.06815 | 2:02.84814 | 3:42.91615 | 26.709s | |||
16th | 146 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 38.0019 | 1:37.21817 | 1:57.8405 | 3:35.0589 | 1:46.54718 | 1:56.5917 | 3:43.13816 | 26.931s | |||
17th | 161 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 33.0032 | 1:42.71423 | 2:12.57125 | 3:55.28524 | 1:49.96420 | 2:06.73017 | 3:56.69417 | 40.487s | |||
18th | 175 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 40.008 | 1:31.2699 | 2:06.82520 | 3:38.09415 | 1:47.37619 | 2:12.70819 | 4:00.08418 | 43.877s | |||
19th | 165 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 41.004 | 1:57.58030 | 2:01.0548 | 3:58.63426 | 1:58.16524 | 2:07.98618 | 4:06.15119 | 49.944s | |||
20th | 174 | Raul PERONE | 10074960166 | 2001 | Ruegger Bike Sport | 35.0031 | 1:53.26129 | 2:27.56029 | 4:20.82129 | 1:50.49122 | 2:17.17521 | 4:07.66620 | 51.459s | |||
21st | 163 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 38.0019 | 1:41.36122 | 2:14.30326 | 3:55.66425 | 1:55.31623 | 2:15.18420 | 4:10.50021 | 54.293s | |||
22nd | 167 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | DH Team Tirol | 38.0019 | 1:52.87328 | 2:38.66830 | 4:31.54130 | 1:50.43321 | 2:23.76522 | 4:14.19822 | 57.991s | |||
23rd | 171 | Luk SCHÖNENBERGER | 10084430501 | 2000 | Freeberg.ch | 36.0027 | 1:59.09531 | 2:54.68432 | 4:53.77931 | 2:04.83925 | 2:32.89723 | 4:37.73623 | 1:21.529 | |||
24th | 178 | Jacob FRAUENFELDER | 10075036352 | 2000 | 37.0024 | 1:44.21825 | 2:02.99915 | 3:47.21720 | 2:23.59826 | 2:41.95324 | 5:05.55124 | 1:49.344 | ||||
25th | 156 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 38.0019 | 1:43.75724 | 2:09.52523 | 3:53.28222 | 1:40.68116 | 3:27.33125 | 5:08.01225 | 1:51.805 | |||
26th | 177 | Matthew CARTER | 10053942084 | 2000 | 40.008 | 1:28.5764 | 1:59.2857 | 3:27.8615 | 1:30.4656 | 3:58.64026 | 5:29.10526 | 2:12.898 | ||||
159 | Lennart NEUBAUER | 10064820030 | 2001 | MTB-ClubMünchen e.V. | 40.008 | 1:30.9568 | 2:04.39118 | 3:35.34710 | DNF | |||||||
152 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | DH Team Tirol | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
180 | Niki BARBER | 10064287035 | 2000 | 42.002 | 1:34.39813 | 2:01.90712 | 3:36.30512 | DSQ | ||||||||
158 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 37.0024 | 1:35.30014 | 2:02.21413 | 3:37.51414 | DSQ | |||||||
181 | Gilles JENNI | 10079219880 | 2001 | LakeLandRacing | 40.008 | 1:36.72515 | 2:06.52619 | 3:43.25118 | DSQ | |||||||
160 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 36.0027 | 1:34.26112 | 2:02.88714 | 3:37.14813 | DNS | |||||||
147 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | 39.0015 | 1:51.38426 | 2:08.67221 | 4:00.05627 | DNS | ||||||||
179 | Leon KÄSTNER | 10078185519 | 2001 | 36.0027 | 2:20.54632 | 2:41.73331 | 5:02.27932 | DNS | ||||||||
169 | Marius FELING | 10079784504 | 2001 | Maxxis | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 236 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 38.008 | 1:28.6111 | 1:55.5273 | 3:24.1383 | 1:29.0541 | 1:50.6641 | 3:19.7181 | - | |||
2nd | 235 | Fabian BUSCHOR | 10013923726 | 1987 | RSF | 41.001 | 1:29.7534 | 1:50.3011 | 3:20.0541 | 1:30.4322 | 1:54.9182 | 3:25.3502 | 5.632s | |||
3rd | 234 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:29.3033 | 1:57.5095 | 3:26.8124 | 1:30.6433 | 1:57.8553 | 3:28.4983 | 8.780s | ||||
4th | 239 | Artur MISKIEWICZ | 10060566881 | 1980 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 37.0012 | 1:35.5027 | 2:04.0097 | 3:39.5117 | 1:31.3564 | 2:00.0234 | 3:31.3794 | 11.661s | |||
5th | 237 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 10006123613 | 1987 | TJ DOBRANY | 38.008 | 1:39.5068 | 2:00.3406 | 3:39.8468 | 1:34.1146 | 2:03.1588 | 3:37.2725 | 17.554s | |||
6th | 242 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 10073861440 | 1987 | Bikepark Rüti / Radbar Racing | 36.0013 | 1:53.28315 | 2:46.39116 | 4:39.67415 | 1:36.8817 | 2:01.1495 | 3:38.0306 | 18.312s | |||
7th | 232 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | Fabienbike tramelan | 41.001 | 1:28.8282 | 1:55.0062 | 3:23.8342 | 1:34.0125 | 2:05.8199 | 3:39.8317 | 20.113s | |||
8th | 243 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | 10003764691 | 1977 | 38.008 | 1:40.6109 | 2:15.42013 | 3:56.03012 | 1:38.3938 | 2:02.6966 | 3:41.0898 | 21.371s | ||||
9th | 240 | Simon LONGTHORN | 10013620093 | 1983 | anthrax racing | 40.004 | 1:41.38710 | 2:06.8149 | 3:48.2019 | 1:40.78510 | 2:02.8657 | 3:43.6509 | 23.932s | |||
10th | 231 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 41.001 | 1:34.2475 | 2:05.0558 | 3:39.3026 | 1:38.7119 | 2:06.09810 | 3:44.80910 | 25.091s | |||
11th | 238 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | Debby Racing | 34.0014 | 1:49.36514 | 2:09.31410 | 3:58.67913 | 1:41.24911 | 2:06.99011 | 3:48.23911 | 28.521s | |||
12th | 250 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | 10004303043 | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 38.008 | 1:46.14213 | 2:38.87014 | 4:25.01214 | 1:47.76012 | 2:09.96412 | 3:57.72412 | 38.006s | |||
13th | 249 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | 1984 | team biciaio | 39.006 | 1:43.29112 | 2:10.57111 | 3:53.86211 | 1:48.40213 | 2:10.12313 | 3:58.52513 | 38.807s | |||
14th | 248 | Lars KLEMM | 10075494171 | 1979 | Seven-Nine-Division | 40.004 | 1:41.67411 | 2:11.44612 | 3:53.12010 | 1:56.88614 | 2:32.52214 | 4:29.40814 | 1:09.690 | |||
15th | 246 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes | 34.0014 | 2:19.75616 | 2:43.19515 | 5:02.95116 | 2:23.38915 | 2:54.43715 | 5:17.82615 | 1:58.108 | |||
233 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 39.006 | 1:34.6266 | 1:57.1594 | 3:31.7855 | DNS | |||||||
244 | Dominik BETSCHART | 10013009704 | 1982 | Bold Cycles | DNS | |||||||||||
241 | Mateusz JASIŃSKI | 10060215358 | 1986 | GO RIDE Racing Team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Santa Cruz | 41.001 | 1:47.8661 | 2:00.4121 | 3:48.2781 | 1:46.8352 | 2:04.6901 | 3:51.5251 | - | |||
2nd | 101 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 37.003 | 2:27.8105 | 2:35.5314 | 5:03.3415 | 1:45.0951 | 2:32.5733 | 4:17.6682 | 26.143s | |||
3rd | 106 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes | 36.005 | 1:58.0713 | 2:31.6093 | 4:29.6803 | 1:56.2853 | 2:24.2982 | 4:20.5833 | 29.058s | |||
4th | 105 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 37.003 | 1:58.4604 | 2:36.5245 | 4:34.9844 | 2:04.8364 | 2:41.5116 | 4:46.3474 | 54.822s | |||
5th | 109 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 38.002 | 2:38.0616 | 3:03.2136 | 5:41.2746 | 2:34.0285 | 2:36.1994 | 5:10.2275 | 1:18.702 | |||
6th | 104 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Nukeproof / RSG Olympiapark Münc | 34.006 | 1:49.3922 | 2:23.1842 | 4:12.5762 | 2:48.8598 | 2:36.9635 | 5:25.8226 | 1:34.297 | |||
7th | 108 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | Zanolini Bike Professional | DNS | 2:44.4336 | 2:46.0707 | 5:30.5037 | 1:38.978 | ||||||
8th | 110 | Lisa ROHRBACH | 10016005586 | 1999 | Lakela / Unit Switzerland Team | DNS | 2:48.7507 | 3:07.3978 | 5:56.1478 | 2:04.622 | ||||||
9th | 112 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 10058411360 | 1998 | Nicolai Bicycles | DNS | 3:16.2209 | 3:13.7599 | 6:29.9799 | 2:38.454 |
Female: Pro: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 226 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | 2002 | Downhill Team Tirol | DNF | 2:30.7211 | 2:50.4491 | 5:21.1701 | - |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 186 | Ellie SMITH | 10052263782 | 2000 | 40.001 | 2:11.7481 | 2:39.1351 | 4:50.8831 | 2:04.2521 | 2:29.2631 | 4:33.5151 | - | ||||
2nd | 189 | Sally POTTER | 10014252011 | 2000 | Australia | 32.002 | 2:27.4563 | 3:01.4774 | 5:28.9333 | 2:19.5172 | 2:48.9062 | 5:08.4232 | 34.908s | |||
187 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 3Stars | 32.002 | 2:15.4792 | 2:58.9983 | 5:14.4772 | DNF | |||||||
188 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 30.004 | 2:36.7524 | 2:53.1622 | 5:29.9144 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified