The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 1:42.1044 | 1:58.8901 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:45.04217 | 1:59.3242 | 0.434s | ||
3rd | 4 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 1:40.0462 | 2:00.9533 | 2.063s | ||
4th | 9 | Boris TETZLAFF | 10005852619 | 1990 | BT-Racing | DNF | 2:00.9654 | 2.075s | ||
5th | 27 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly World Team | 1:46.28726 | 2:01.1945 | 2.304s | ||
6th | 33 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | ANDRIOTIS RACING / DHL / KRD | 1:44.89012 | 2:01.9076 | 3.017s | ||
7th | 11 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 1:43.9998 | 2:03.1927 | 4.302s | ||
8th | 36 | Jacques BOUVET | 10008174050 | 1994 | Canyon Bikes / Kettenwixe duraglide | 1:46.57929 | 2:03.2468 | 4.356s | ||
9th | 13 | Simen SMESTAD | 10010119811 | 1998 | SK Rye | 1:47.27933 | 2:03.6809 | 4.790s | ||
10th | 10 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:43.2706 | 2:04.23510 | 5.345s | ||
11th | 28 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha | 1:46.72330 | 2:06.44111 | 7.551s | ||
12th | 18 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:44.09310 | 2:06.50412 | 7.614s | ||
13th | 12 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:44.0699 | 2:07.06413 | 8.174s | ||
14th | 20 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 1:45.21219 | 2:07.81914 | 8.929s | ||
15th | 2 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:46.12225 | 2:08.04915 | 9.159s | ||
16th | 83 | Jens MOELLER | 10054388284 | 1991 | FRiT Rac / IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:49.46344 | 2:08.57416 | 9.684s | ||
17th | 74 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Bikesnboards | DNF | 2:08.57917 | 9.689s | ||
18th | 48 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Carbocage / Onea / Radsport Mayer | 1:49.25242 | 2:08.72918 | 9.839s | ||
19th | 15 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | Michelstädter Radhaus | 1:42.4635 | 2:08.80619 | 9.916s | ||
20th | 39 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:49.14141 | 2:09.50220 | 10.612s | ||
21st | 49 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 2-Cycle / Bikeshop Freiburg | 1:48.03434 | 2:10.31821 | 11.428s | ||
22nd | 129 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:48.10136 | 2:10.37922 | 11.489s | ||
23rd | 5 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | SANTA CRUZbicycles | 1:38.1941 | 2:10.83323 | 11.943s | ||
24th | 50 | Felix SCHMIDT (1997) | 10015890503 | 1997 | Amok Racing | 1:51.46856 | 2:11.02924 | 12.139s | ||
25th | 67 | Tobias ARENS | 10058602128 | 1998 | Magura / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. Herobikes / Specialized | 1:50.01948 | 2:11.28025 | 12.390s | ||
26th | 21 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:51.98761 | 2:11.84326 | 12.953s | ||
27th | 120 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:57.08889 | 2:11.93927 | 13.049s | ||
28th | 117 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | 1:52.65966 | 2:12.43628 | 13.546s | |||
29th | 37 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 1:44.92614 | 2:12.45929 | 13.569s | ||
30th | 43 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | speed racing | 1:50.06849 | 2:12.96130 | 14.071s | ||
31st | 16 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns | 1:43.9317 | 2:13.02631 | 14.136s | ||
32nd | 55 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | 10014658603 | 1997 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:51.74560 | 2:13.33632 | 14.446s | ||
33rd | 22 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | 10060379753 | 1997 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 1:45.15818 | 2:13.37333 | 14.483s | ||
34th | 47 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Amok Racing | 1:49.57045 | 2:13.43834 | 14.548s | ||
35th | 91 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | 1:49.04540 | 2:13.65135 | 14.761s | |||
36th | 58 | Rich GEBLER | 10058378826 | 1991 | Downhill Berlin | 1:50.80153 | 2:13.99936 | 15.109s | ||
37th | 31 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Hibike-Gravity | 1:47.11932 | 2:14.25237 | 15.362s | ||
38th | 35 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | Fahrrad Monz / Fast Forwa / Scott | 1:46.40128 | 2:14.43638 | 15.546s | ||
39th | 24 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:48.34338 | 2:14.43739 | 15.547s | ||
40th | 38 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 1:48.10035 | 2:14.53040 | 15.640s | ||
41st | 65 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | Team abgefahren bikes&sports | 1:52.70167 | 2:15.14741 | 16.257s | ||
42nd | 26 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:44.95015 | 2:15.47042 | 16.580s | ||
43rd | 3 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:45.02116 | 2:17.17643 | 18.286s | ||
44th | 68 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | FATAL-BIKE | 1:53.87377 | 2:17.26944 | 18.379s | ||
45th | 30 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:46.37727 | 2:17.72845 | 18.838s | ||
46th | 17 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 1993 | Befly World Team | 1:44.90313 | 2:18.00246 | 19.112s | ||
47th | 45 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | ZoneProfiRiders | 1:56.25485 | 2:18.09347 | 19.203s | ||
48th | 41 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | Speedracing | 1:48.47939 | 2:18.82348 | 19.933s | ||
49th | 77 | Edwin LE GOFF | 10015367511 | 1996 | Clic vtt | 1:55.55880 | 2:18.86349 | 19.973s | ||
50th | 133 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | hsb1846 | 1:55.84383 | 2:19.61450 | 20.724s | ||
51st | 97 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race & Style Woinem | 1:52.52565 | 2:19.70451 | 20.814s | ||
52nd | 19 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:44.51011 | 2:20.23252 | 21.342s | ||
53rd | 14 | Maxime FRANSOLET | 10009656534 | 1997 | Team Xtrem Gravity | 1:50.89254 | 2:20.65153 | 21.761s | ||
54th | 25 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike-Gravity | 1:52.14763 | 2:20.79854 | 21.908s | ||
55th | 136 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:50.24250 | 2:21.06455 | 22.174s | ||
56th | 122 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:52.24364 | 2:21.36356 | 22.473s | ||
57th | 46 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Amok Racing | 1:52.91469 | 2:21.84657 | 22.956s | ||
58th | 87 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | 1:57.50592 | 2:22.11458 | 23.224s | |||
59th | 44 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike Gravity | 1:52.99670 | 2:23.31259 | 24.422s | ||
60th | 53 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | 1:52.81968 | 2:23.52160 | 24.631s | |||
61st | 82 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | 1:45.47221 | 2:23.88961 | 24.999s | |||
62nd | 54 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | DH Race Factory | 1:51.74359 | 2:24.36062 | 25.470s | ||
63rd | 57 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | NICOLAI - CraftedBikes | 1:57.58293 | 2:25.66163 | 26.771s | ||
64th | 89 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:57.22190 | 2:25.81064 | 26.920s | ||
65th | 32 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 1:46.10023 | 2:26.39665 | 27.506s | ||
66th | 79 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | 1995 | Team moumoune | 1:49.73546 | 2:29.84866 | 30.958s | ||
67th | 59 | Tom KLITSCHER | 10015894745 | 1997 | 66Sick / brunox / iXS / Marc'O | 1:55.80982 | 2:32.07267 | 33.182s | ||
68th | 66 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 1:53.79576 | 2:32.56168 | 33.671s | |||
69th | 72 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Velo LoveRacing-Team | 1:59.481101 | 2:33.28169 | 34.391s | ||
70th | 42 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:51.50757 | 2:33.82570 | 34.935s | ||
71st | 85 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:55.61081 | 2:33.99771 | 35.107s | ||
72nd | 88 | Kevin OCIEPKA | 10015405604 | 1994 | Amok Racing | 1:57.89496 | 2:34.33872 | 35.448s | ||
73rd | 34 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 1:46.12024 | 2:34.40673 | 35.516s | ||
74th | 112 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 1:53.17071 | 2:34.66374 | 35.773s | ||
75th | 63 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | 1:58.07597 | 2:36.83875 | 37.948s | |||
76th | 100 | Marvin HÖPFNER | 10076622203 | 1991 | Happy Trail Friends | 1:50.65452 | 2:37.35476 | 38.464s | ||
77th | 119 | Nico CHRIST | 10075629971 | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 1:59.671102 | 2:40.22877 | 41.338s | ||
78th | 123 | Nordin KERNER | 10016021653 | 1999 | BPA Racing | 2:01.383105 | 2:40.46378 | 41.573s | ||
79th | 51 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:46.73731 | 2:41.36179 | 42.471s | ||
80th | 127 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 10082075421 | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 1:49.27243 | 2:42.83480 | 43.944s | ||
81st | 124 | Justin HAGGREN | 10054153262 | 1998 | Djuva / GripGrab / Trek Denmark | 1:56.83188 | 2:43.85581 | 44.965s | ||
82nd | 116 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 1:53.67675 | 2:44.38382 | 45.493s | ||
83rd | 90 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:53.43072 | 2:45.59383 | 46.703s | ||
84th | 6 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 1:45.33920 | 2:46.22584 | 47.335s | ||
85th | 52 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | Orange Bikes Gravity Team | 1:58.35498 | 2:48.60485 | 49.714s | ||
86th | 92 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER | 1:57.85795 | 2:48.73886 | 49.848s | ||
87th | 134 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:04.315109 | 2:49.96087 | 51.070s | ||
88th | 131 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | 10015139862 | 1991 | Amok Racing | 1:53.46874 | 2:53.13288 | 54.242s | ||
89th | 61 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | 447-Jollify-Mountainlove | 2:00.041103 | 2:53.57389 | 54.683s | ||
90th | 121 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | BIKE BUDDY | 1:56.59586 | 2:53.91690 | 55.026s | ||
91st | 69 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove | 1:58.41499 | 2:54.17291 | 55.282s | ||
92nd | 86 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | Ruhrpott Racing Team | 1:48.21637 | 2:55.53992 | 56.649s | ||
93rd | 78 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | 10050814038 | 1994 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 1:57.27891 | 2:57.01993 | 58.129s | ||
94th | 94 | Lukas GERNS | 10016064291 | 1997 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 2:11.750115 | 2:57.29794 | 58.407s | ||
95th | 95 | Lukas PAUL | 10055710316 | 1996 | MTB-ClubKarlsruhe | 2:02.438107 | 2:57.32595 | 58.435s | ||
96th | 128 | Patrick JÄCKLE | 10059454314 | 1995 | RV Niedereschach | 2:11.979116 | 3:03.79596 | 1:04.905 | ||
97th | 135 | Tobias KUHL | 10080945773 | 1989 | BlackMountain Bikepark | 2:00.582104 | 3:04.68297 | 1:05.792 | ||
98th | 113 | Matthias MÜLLER (1997) | 10074132737 | 1997 | SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing | 2:10.042113 | 3:07.04098 | 1:08.150 | ||
99th | 7 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 1:41.1073 | 3:14.84299 | 1:15.952 | ||
100th | 40 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | B2BA-Gravity Team | 1:49.95247 | 3:24.474100 | 1:25.584 | ||
101st | 139 | Piyush CHAVAN | 10015113287 | 1996 | Scott Sports India | 2:08.473112 | 5:22.271101 | 3:23.381 | ||
98 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10015179167 | 1998 | ENGELSTJERNE | 1:56.19984 | DNF | ||||
130 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | 10013471462 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:59.318100 | DNF | ||||
76 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | 10014669111 | 1990 | Amok Racing | DNF | DNF | ||||
23 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | Team Specialized | 1:45.64022 | DNS | ||||
115 | Maximilian BENDER | 10006049548 | 1990 | RCW-Arzheim Wanderlust | 1:50.50351 | DNS | ||||
64 | Fabio GANGI | 10054097991 | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:51.33855 | DNS | ||||
80 | Jan JANSSEN | 10055690108 | 1998 | BBoyz Racing squad | 1:51.61658 | DNS | ||||
60 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | 1:51.99662 | DNS | |||||
70 | Yannick NOLL | 10052819514 | 1996 | FastForward Racing | 1:53.43573 | DNS | ||||
29 | Lorenzo LIMA BLAISE | 10010701508 | 1996 | ComitéRégional Liège | 1:54.45278 | DNS | ||||
62 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | 1:54.56679 | DNS | |||||
56 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | DH Race Factory | 1:56.71687 | DNS | ||||
93 | Luca VELTE | 10076617048 | 1998 | GravityPilots e.V. | 1:57.59794 | DNS | ||||
99 | Markus LOCHMANN | 10080280850 | 1997 | All-Bau GmbH | 2:01.838106 | DNS | ||||
84 | Jochen KAISER | 10063662191 | 1992 | 2:02.541108 | DNS | |||||
114 | Maurice MÜLLER | 10049982969 | 1997 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2:05.334110 | DNS | ||||
118 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | NO NameRacing | 2:06.356111 | DNS | |||||
96 | Manuel KÖLBL | 10015178965 | 1998 | NMK Downhill | 2:11.556114 | DNS | ||||
126 | Pascal DÜRR | 10074167901 | 1999 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | DNS | |||||
81 | Jan SEELIGER | 10056541482 | 1998 | Gravity Pilots | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 323 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | Carbocage | 1:50.4703 | 1:49.3491 | - | |||
2nd | 423 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 1:50.0852 | 1:51.1652 | 1.816s | |||
3rd | 304 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 1:49.4451 | 1:51.2073 | 1.858s | |||
4th | 303 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:50.4964 | 1:51.6384 | 2.289s | |||
5th | 409 | Kevin GEIL | 1995 | Fast Forward Racing | 1:54.24315 | 1:52.3875 | 3.038s | |||
6th | 404 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:51.3175 | 1:52.5536 | 3.204s | |||
7th | 322 | Luke HANSEN | 1995 | 1:52.3566 | 1:52.7537 | 3.404s | ||||
8th | 305 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 1:55.78127 | 1:52.7628 | 3.413s | ||||
9th | 301 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 1:53.3069 | 1:52.9699 | 3.620s | |||
10th | 325 | Damjan UGI | 1989 | 1:55.25122 | 1:53.11710 | 3.768s | ||||
11th | 359 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 1998 | DNF | 1:53.20111 | 3.852s | ||||
12th | 308 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | B2BA | 1:55.10821 | 1:53.25512 | 3.906s | |||
13th | 360 | Robert SIEBER | 1997 | 1:53.63511 | 1:53.44413 | 4.095s | ||||
14th | 302 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 1:54.07514 | 1:53.84314 | 4.494s | |||
15th | 312 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | ERTS Racing-Team | 1:54.92219 | 1:53.89115 | 4.542s | |||
16th | 369 | Patrick Konrad SCHEM | 1991 | BikeparkJahr1000Blick e.V | 1:54.83318 | 1:53.99916 | 4.650s | |||
17th | 440 | Axel FLAKOWSKI | 1990 | Schonzomatik | 1:57.73437 | 1:54.02317 | 4.674s | |||
18th | 417 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:54.77317 | 1:54.03818 | 4.689s | |||
19th | 309 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | BERG-AB-RACING | 1:54.96520 | 1:54.27619 | 4.927s | |||
20th | 329 | Felix RAUCH (1997) | 1997 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:53.79113 | 1:54.41920 | 5.070s | |||
21st | 345 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Hangover Racing / SC KORB | 1:53.44910 | 1:54.42421 | 5.075s | |||
22nd | 318 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | Team Jollify | 1:52.8607 | 1:54.44422 | 5.095s | |||
23rd | 330 | Valentin GRANDY | 1994 | 1:55.25323 | 1:54.56823 | 5.219s | ||||
24th | 412 | Julian HAMMER | 1996 | hangoverracing-team | 1:53.75912 | 1:54.77024 | 5.421s | |||
25th | 336 | Felix KRAMER | 1991 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:27.014122 | 1:54.86525 | 5.516s | |||
26th | 435 | Claudio JAUKER | 1989 | Schanzomatic | 1:56.82634 | 1:55.08326 | 5.734s | |||
27th | 306 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:56.21330 | 1:55.20527 | 5.856s | ||
28th | 310 | Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN | 1997 | 1:57.32135 | 1:55.31328 | 5.964s | ||||
29th | 311 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:56.75033 | 1:55.46529 | 6.116s | ||
30th | 320 | Luis GERSTNER | 1995 | amplifi / Flowbikes.de / Norco | 2:03.58467 | 1:56.59630 | 7.247s | |||
31st | 338 | Demis THEMELIS | 1997 | 1:56.23531 | 1:56.86531 | 7.516s | ||||
32nd | 313 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | Glöckner-Motorsport RacingTeam | 1:55.84728 | 1:57.13032 | 7.781s | |||
33rd | 315 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | SGS MTB Team | 1:55.60725 | 1:57.42533 | 8.076s | ||
34th | 395 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 2:01.10858 | 1:57.64034 | 8.291s | ||||
35th | 439 | Benedikt KRETZ | 1996 | 1:55.71426 | 1:57.67235 | 8.323s | ||||
36th | 438 | Benjamin LINDENBORN | 1996 | Beli_323 Racing | 1:59.34346 | 1:57.90136 | 8.552s | |||
37th | 319 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:57.32636 | 1:58.06737 | 8.718s | |||
38th | 339 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 1:54.70316 | 1:58.43938 | 9.090s | |||
39th | 324 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 1996 | Ruhrpott Racing Team | 1:59.51847 | 1:58.61339 | 9.264s | |||
40th | 420 | Jannis THEMELIS | 1997 | 1:58.39144 | 1:58.81940 | 9.470s | ||||
41st | 406 | Lars WUNDER | 10063113537 | 1992 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:00.04950 | 1:59.14341 | 9.794s | ||
42nd | 418 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing | 1:58.33542 | 1:59.33442 | 9.985s | |||
43rd | 376 | Nils GLEICH | 1999 | TBE-Racingteam | 1:58.32941 | 1:59.40843 | 10.059s | |||
44th | 447 | Alex SCHATTE | 1999 | Madac-Factory-Racing | 2:05.57276 | 1:59.62544 | 10.276s | |||
45th | 354 | Steffen HAPPEL | 1997 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:01.49859 | 1:59.69045 | 10.341s | |||
46th | 422 | Jannik MOHRHOLZ | 1996 | R.W.M.B | 1:58.38343 | 1:59.74046 | 10.391s | |||
47th | 381 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:57.91638 | 1:59.97047 | 10.621s | |||
48th | 332 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 2:00.89456 | 2:00.09448 | 10.745s | ||||
49th | 437 | Christoph STEIN | 1999 | 2:06.63183 | 2:00.14049 | 10.791s | ||||
50th | 328 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:59.28145 | 2:00.16850 | 10.819s | |||
51st | 327 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | 1998 | Bikes ´n Boards | 1:59.60848 | 2:00.31051 | 10.961s | |||
52nd | 411 | Julien KOCH | 1990 | 2:07.49688 | 2:00.38752 | 11.038s | ||||
53rd | 431 | Eric VIER | 1992 | RadsportclubDinslaken | 2:01.07857 | 2:00.64353 | 11.294s | |||
54th | 321 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Glöckner - Motorsport RacingTe | 2:03.10066 | 2:00.68554 | 11.336s | |||
55th | 405 | Lars DAVID | 1999 | 2:02.78364 | 2:00.89355 | 11.544s | ||||
56th | 398 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:00.53254 | 2:01.37856 | 12.029s | ||||
57th | 386 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:00.50252 | 2:01.41357 | 12.064s | |||
58th | 407 | Kilian ZÖLLNER | 1999 | Nippelspanner e.V | 1:59.77849 | 2:01.66658 | 12.317s | |||
59th | 326 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 2:05.40774 | 2:01.82859 | 12.479s | ||||
60th | 334 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | DeLuxRacing | DNF | 2:01.92660 | 12.577s | |||
61st | 340 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 1998 | 2:05.53275 | 2:02.12161 | 12.772s | ||||
62nd | 362 | Rico SCHREIBER | 1992 | Bode / RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V. | 2:02.94865 | 2:02.22962 | 12.880s | |||
63rd | 316 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | Maxxis | 1:55.30324 | 2:02.27663 | 12.927s | |||
64th | 383 | Nico SCHMIDT (1990) | 1990 | 2:05.59377 | 2:02.39164 | 13.042s | ||||
65th | 432 | Dominik FRANK (1996) | 1996 | BSC Tiefenbronn | DNF | 2:02.50365 | 13.154s | |||
66th | 361 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Gravity Factory | 2:01.69160 | 2:02.77466 | 13.425s | |||
67th | 401 | Louis GABLER | 1996 | 2:02.13862 | 2:02.84967 | 13.500s | ||||
68th | 614 | Frederik LINDBLOM | 1991 | 2:05.95979 | 2:02.88068 | 13.531s | ||||
69th | 372 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | 2:00.15451 | 2:02.93969 | 13.590s | ||||
70th | 346 | Tobias SCHMITT (1996) | 1996 | 2:04.60571 | 2:02.97670 | 13.627s | ||||
71st | 371 | Patrick PÄCKERT | 1991 | #Ledern | 2:15.619109 | 2:03.03071 | 13.681s | |||
72nd | 616 | Marc DIEKMANN | 1995 | 2:05.73578 | 2:03.52772 | 14.178s | ||||
73rd | 358 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 2:04.57970 | 2:03.55773 | 14.208s | |||
74th | 446 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:04.02069 | 2:03.82874 | 14.479s | |||
75th | 365 | Philipp PABST | 1998 | Bike-Components / UNIT Germany | 2:05.22373 | 2:03.93875 | 14.589s | |||
76th | 337 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:00.59755 | 2:03.96076 | 14.611s | ||||
77th | 399 | Manuel BAUER (1994) | 1994 | 2:00.50453 | 2:04.29077 | 14.941s | ||||
78th | 373 | Pascal BLAUROCK | 1991 | amplifi / Baue / DeityComponents | 2:15.065108 | 2:04.30978 | 14.960s | |||
79th | 335 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:06.72084 | 2:04.54379 | 15.194s | |||
80th | 366 | Philipp SCHULZ (1998) | 1998 | 2:09.43094 | 2:04.96880 | 15.619s | ||||
81st | 436 | Christopher REINKE-CAMPE | 1994 | Hot Wheelz | 2:02.52163 | 2:05.13481 | 15.785s | |||
82nd | 426 | Ivo BONTENBAL | 1993 | 2:07.19287 | 2:05.14282 | 15.793s | ||||
83rd | 387 | Maximilian HENẞ | 1999 | Ottakringercrew 420 | 2:03.92468 | 2:05.50783 | 16.158s | |||
84th | 378 | Niklas PITKE | 1993 | Fastwoodracing | 2:10.50299 | 2:06.00384 | 16.654s | |||
85th | 333 | Maurice RÜBSAM | 1992 | 2:06.02980 | 2:06.15385 | 16.804s | ||||
86th | 351 | Thies STEINBRINK | 1994 | Bodenkunde Racing Team | 2:05.08172 | 2:06.28686 | 16.937s | |||
87th | 307 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 1:53.0778 | 2:07.45987 | 18.110s | |||
88th | 400 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Ardider | 2:08.97193 | 2:07.53288 | 18.183s | ||
89th | 379 | Niklas SEIFERT | 1996 | 2:07.14886 | 2:07.66089 | 18.311s | ||||
90th | 427 | Frederick JÜNGER | 1989 | 2:19.576118 | 2:07.80390 | 18.454s | ||||
91st | 364 | Philipp HUNE | 1992 | 2:09.97898 | 2:08.24791 | 18.898s | ||||
92nd | 425 | Jakob REEH | 1992 | Tatort Radsport e.V. | 2:11.697100 | 2:08.95392 | 19.604s | |||
93rd | 355 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | 1:55.99429 | 2:08.97293 | 19.623s | ||||
94th | 349 | Tim SCHMEDKE | 1992 | Fahrrad-XXL Racing | 2:06.58582 | 2:09.36594 | 20.016s | |||
95th | 429 | Florian MEMLER | 1999 | 2:06.05381 | 2:09.39695 | 20.047s | ||||
96th | 397 | Marcel SCHUCH | 1994 | BDO RT | 2:08.09791 | 2:09.81396 | 20.464s | |||
97th | 377 | Niklas MEDING | 1999 | MeDHoc | 2:09.74396 | 2:10.99897 | 21.649s | |||
98th | 331 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 2:16.178113 | 2:11.62898 | 22.279s | |||
99th | 444 | Alexander BECK | 1991 | AC-Photographie Racing-Team | 2:11.886101 | 2:11.73299 | 22.383s | |||
100th | 413 | Julian LAUBE | 1991 | TVH EsNos Racing Team | 2:14.498107 | 2:11.733100 | 22.384s | |||
101st | 382 | Nico IRLE | 1999 | MTB Siegerland Racingteam | 2:07.98290 | 2:12.351101 | 23.002s | |||
102nd | 344 | Tom FRÖHLINGSDORF | 1996 | Team-Fröbel | 2:09.54095 | 2:13.526102 | 24.177s | |||
103rd | 394 | Marius KRING | 1999 | 2:14.121104 | 2:13.544103 | 24.195s | ||||
104th | 356 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 2:14.412105 | 2:13.566104 | 24.217s | |||
105th | 402 | Leon KLENK | 1997 | 2:27.993123 | 2:13.693105 | 24.344s | ||||
106th | 375 | Oliver SCHÖLER | 1998 | MTB Siegerland | 2:16.254114 | 2:14.147106 | 24.798s | |||
107th | 357 | Sebastian DOHLE | 1992 | 2:18.848116 | 2:14.315107 | 24.966s | ||||
108th | 421 | Jannik KUHN | 1998 | Madac Factory Racing | 2:15.983111 | 2:14.910108 | 25.561s | |||
109th | 348 | Tim Luca STAHL | 1998 | 2:31.562125 | 2:15.448109 | 26.099s | ||||
110th | 408 | Kevin DIETER | 10075701208 | 1990 | Biker Boys Bergstraße | 2:17.757115 | 2:16.548110 | 27.199s | ||
111th | 384 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Maxxon Decal , ILRC / WerxBoden | 2:15.737110 | 2:17.469111 | 28.120s | |||
112th | 374 | Oliver BACKES | 1989 | 2:21.917119 | 2:17.659112 | 28.310s | ||||
113th | 415 | Jonas MÜHLING | 1998 | 2:07.86289 | 2:18.009113 | 28.660s | ||||
114th | 370 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:19.158117 | 2:18.254114 | 28.905s | |||
115th | 442 | Arne BENDIG | 1993 | 2:16.132112 | 2:19.889115 | 30.540s | ||||
116th | 445 | Alexander DIETRICH (1992) | 1992 | 2:13.643102 | 2:24.756116 | 35.407s | ||||
117th | 433 | Dominic MELL | 1999 | MELL-Partner | 2:48.440128 | 2:25.233117 | 35.884s | |||
118th | 347 | Tobias WALDMANN | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:30.969124 | 2:27.508118 | 38.159s | |||
119th | 443 | Andre EMGEN | 1992 | Loose Riders Düsseldorf Racing | 4:52.355129 | 2:29.958119 | 40.609s | |||
120th | 368 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | TEAM TINDER | 2:33.961127 | 2:31.474120 | 42.125s | |||
121st | 393 | Mark HOCH | 1999 | MeDHoc | 2:22.544120 | 2:33.950121 | 44.601s | |||
122nd | 419 | Jens IFFLAND | 1992 | 2:13.759103 | 2:34.118122 | 44.769s | ||||
430 | Fabian LANGRZIK | 1991 | die drei lustigen zwei | 1:58.27740 | DNF | |||||
392 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:06.78385 | DNF | |||||
342 | Yan SOLHEID | 1989 | 2:09.74497 | DNF | ||||||
389 | Max HEIMBACH | 1995 | ILHC | 2:14.471106 | DNF | |||||
352 | Thiemo MONEKE | 1994 | WildCoreRacingteam | 2:22.681121 | DNF | |||||
314 | Felix WEBER | 1995 | Synergy Media | 1:56.31732 | DNS | |||||
341 | Yannik UHR | 1995 | team3w | 1:58.13739 | DNS | |||||
363 | Richard WALDECK | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:02.11461 | DNS | |||||
343 | Tristan REHBACH | 1990 | 2:08.54892 | DNS | ||||||
367 | Philip CROOS MORAES | 1993 | Wolters Racing Team | 2:31.732126 | DNS | |||||
416 | Jonas OLMES | 1999 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
428 | Franz PAEGER | 1996 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
317 | Max PAPE | 1994 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | DNF | DNS | |||||
414 | Jordy HINDRIKSEN | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
448 | Adrian HUTH | 1997 | RADkultur Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
396 | Marcel LAMPARTER | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
380 | Nicolas MEINEN | 1994 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | DNS | ||||||
350 | Thomas MEYER | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
441 | Axel NEUSCHWANDER | 1994 | Brickyardmafia | DNS | ||||||
391 | Martin PETERSIK | 1990 | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | DNS | ||||||
403 | Leon POHLIG | 1996 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | DNS | ||||||
385 | Mesut SCHEDLER | 1999 | Pangolinracing | DNS | ||||||
434 | Dennis SCHEUNEMANN | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
353 | Stephan SCHOPPMANN | 1998 | RSG Downhill Racing CREW | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 209 | Tom BOONEN | 10053956333 | 2002 | ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE | 1:47.7722 | 1:48.1551 | - | ||
2nd | 207 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Pole Bicycle Company | 1:46.9321 | 1:48.5342 | 0.379s | ||
3rd | 191 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Pivot Devo Team | 1:48.1633 | 1:50.3723 | 2.217s | ||
4th | 197 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | 2002 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:49.9184 | 1:51.6424 | 3.487s | ||
5th | 196 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | GZ- Racing | 1:51.1586 | 1:51.8395 | 3.684s | ||
6th | 198 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | 2002 | TOVIP Radservice Team Süd | 1:54.3647 | 1:55.0726 | 6.917s | ||
7th | 204 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:54.5008 | 1:55.6867 | 7.531s | ||
8th | 199 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | WE Racing | 1:58.0159 | 1:58.2308 | 10.075s | ||
9th | 192 | Bastian WILHELM | 10056547041 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:58.66912 | 1:59.5759 | 11.420s | ||
10th | 202 | Leo GRISEL | 10069990332 | 2002 | SECTION RACE BMX | 1:50.9155 | 2:00.27110 | 12.116s | ||
11th | 208 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | nonameracing team | 1:58.52311 | 2:00.62011 | 12.465s | ||
12th | 201 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | 1:58.31810 | 2:01.39812 | 13.243s | |||
13th | 195 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:02.14914 | 2:05.89413 | 17.739s | ||
14th | 205 | Nico GRUND | 10050907503 | 2003 | BMX-ClubWürttemberg | 2:05.97717 | 2:06.71514 | 18.560s | ||
15th | 206 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 2:03.02316 | 2:07.03615 | 18.881s | ||
16th | 194 | Benoît BÉCHIR | 10080282133 | 2003 | VC Wheelworld Muttenz | 2:07.86118 | 2:10.15016 | 21.995s | ||
17th | 200 | Johannes FELING | 10079784302 | 2002 | Bliss | 2:02.39115 | 2:11.02117 | 22.866s | ||
203 | Luca RECHLIN | 10076622708 | 2002 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 2:00.42713 | DNF |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 155 | Atle LAAKSO | 10020414036 | 2001 | SK Rye | 1:46.7236 | 2:05.4301 | - | ||
2nd | 145 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell Team / Ripstar | 1:41.0661 | 2:06.6292 | 1.199s | ||
3rd | 182 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | HahnRacing | 1:51.76619 | 2:07.3443 | 1.914s | ||
4th | 142 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:46.2794 | 2:07.7584 | 2.328s | ||
5th | 164 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 1:48.61211 | 2:11.4565 | 6.026s | ||
6th | 167 | Herman RAFFAI | 10022356056 | 2001 | 1:45.7943 | 2:11.6066 | 6.176s | |||
7th | 174 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e | 1:51.70618 | 2:11.6687 | 6.238s | ||
8th | 143 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:48.5649 | 2:12.2178 | 6.787s | ||
9th | 159 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | 1:50.29613 | 2:12.4319 | 7.001s | ||
10th | 160 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:48.3918 | 2:12.51210 | 7.082s | ||
11th | 144 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | hibike GRAVITY TEAM | 1:47.4027 | 2:12.53111 | 7.101s | ||
12th | 141 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:46.6525 | 2:15.03612 | 9.606s | ||
13th | 176 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 1:52.94621 | 2:16.30513 | 10.875s | ||
14th | 149 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 1:53.10923 | 2:18.17214 | 12.742s | ||
15th | 163 | Florian MEDER | 10074167800 | 2001 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:57.14334 | 2:22.13715 | 16.707s | ||
16th | 162 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:54.10225 | 2:22.47916 | 17.049s | ||
17th | 169 | Lennart NEUBAUER | 10064820030 | 2001 | MTB-ClubMünchen e.V. | 1:52.63220 | 2:23.67617 | 18.246s | ||
18th | 152 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | 1:57.59235 | 2:24.66818 | 19.238s | ||
19th | 148 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | Nanobike | 1:53.56824 | 2:28.81419 | 23.384s | ||
20th | 186 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | IDirt Racing Team | 1:44.2132 | 2:29.15320 | 23.723s | ||
21st | 170 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | Gingers Syndicate | 1:51.35316 | 2:30.10521 | 24.675s | ||
22nd | 146 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | Vittoria | 1:48.59610 | 2:30.94222 | 25.512s | ||
23rd | 185 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 1:55.78931 | 2:35.15523 | 29.725s | ||
24th | 168 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | DH Team Tirol | 2:02.44738 | 2:35.18624 | 29.756s | ||
25th | 150 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | BSS Youth Syndicate | DNF | 2:37.26825 | 31.838s | ||
26th | 157 | Denis DALVET | 10026614659 | 2000 | team biofrais | 1:49.31512 | 2:37.90026 | 32.470s | ||
27th | 184 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:50.71814 | 2:39.02827 | 33.598s | ||
28th | 165 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:54.78627 | 2:39.60928 | 34.179s | ||
29th | 177 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | Bockshop / MANNschaft | 2:04.85840 | 2:43.58629 | 38.156s | ||
30th | 173 | Marlon APPENRODT | 10050918112 | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:55.91432 | 2:46.02530 | 40.595s | ||
31st | 183 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:03.55039 | 2:47.67231 | 42.242s | ||
32nd | 175 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 1:54.10726 | 2:49.34632 | 43.916s | ||
33rd | 151 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Wildwechsel Racing Team | 1:52.99822 | 2:50.06433 | 44.634s | ||
34th | 154 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 2:00.50237 | 2:50.58034 | 45.150s | ||
35th | 178 | Morris AUFLEGER | 10079721149 | 2000 | 2:00.44736 | 2:51.90435 | 46.474s | |||
36th | 180 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | HCS-Racing Bergamont | 1:57.07833 | 3:10.99736 | 1:05.567 | ||
37th | 171 | Ludwig FISCHER | 10079458138 | 2001 | TV Hegensberg | 2:08.39341 | 3:13.29237 | 1:07.862 | ||
38th | 172 | Marius FELING | 10079784504 | 2001 | Maxxis | 1:55.26030 | 3:22.55738 | 1:17.127 | ||
153 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 1:51.01215 | DNS | ||||
158 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | 1:51.60417 | DNS | |||||
156 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten - DirtStylers | 1:54.95128 | DNS | ||||
147 | Liam SEYDOUX | 10016600724 | 2000 | RFORCE8 | 1:55.22029 | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:46.1522 | 1:47.9241 | - | ||
2nd | 211 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | BikeBauer Pro A-Team / Nicolai | 1:43.9441 | 1:47.9792 | 0.055s | ||
3rd | 248 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:46.7353 | 1:49.2253 | 1.301s | ||
4th | 215 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 1:57.86725 | 1:50.4684 | 2.544s | ||
5th | 225 | Ben DEAKIN | 10012905832 | 1986 | DMR | 1:49.4206 | 1:51.2595 | 3.335s | ||
6th | 213 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 1:48.9065 | 1:53.5466 | 5.622s | ||
7th | 244 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 1:50.3547 | 1:53.7757 | 5.851s | ||
8th | 250 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | 1987 | Amok Racing | 1:53.35114 | 1:53.7898 | 5.865s | ||
9th | 223 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 1:58.47727 | 1:53.8099 | 5.885s | ||
10th | 234 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | liquid-life.de | 1:56.39320 | 1:54.32210 | 6.398s | ||
11th | 241 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 1:52.85812 | 1:55.08311 | 7.159s | ||
12th | 260 | Tobias FAHRACK | 10079713974 | 1984 | easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz | 1:56.90322 | 1:55.12712 | 7.203s | ||
13th | 254 | Samuel WIRZ | 10016603855 | 1981 | VeloLadeUrdorf | 1:55.01816 | 1:55.19513 | 7.271s | ||
14th | 219 | Marcel WALDMANN | 10004293848 | 1967 | IXS gravityunion.ch | 1:51.6898 | 1:55.56214 | 7.638s | ||
15th | 230 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 1:59.12331 | 1:56.78515 | 8.861s | ||
16th | 246 | Martin SCHNEIDER | 10005625677 | 1985 | Bikepark Albstadt | 1:53.14413 | 1:57.01616 | 9.092s | ||
17th | 218 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bikebauer Allstars | 1:55.73118 | 1:57.12517 | 9.201s | ||
18th | 220 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 2:00.30633 | 1:57.23118 | 9.307s | ||
19th | 227 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 1:55.19317 | 1:57.29519 | 9.371s | ||
20th | 235 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | 10003755294 | 1970 | West East Bike School | 1:59.07230 | 1:57.36420 | 9.440s | ||
21st | 212 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 1:47.1214 | 1:57.44721 | 9.523s | ||
22nd | 242 | Fredrik HAGLUND | 10022517118 | 1981 | Team Sundstorps Cykel | 1:58.38826 | 1:58.61322 | 10.689s | ||
23rd | 217 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:52.1009 | 1:58.62023 | 10.696s | ||
24th | 222 | Dominik BETSCHART | 10013009704 | 1982 | Bold Cycles | 1:56.69021 | 1:58.71024 | 10.786s | ||
25th | 231 | Dennis STRATMANN | 10002825007 | 1976 | Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 1:54.52115 | 1:58.95325 | 11.029s | ||
26th | 226 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer | 1:56.12019 | 1:59.90726 | 11.983s | ||
27th | 243 | Jaco HESSE | 10036184822 | 1980 | The Pitus | 1:58.71928 | 2:00.15527 | 12.231s | ||
28th | 245 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | 10054121839 | 1978 | Soulrid / Vertical Ride Raceteam | 1:59.75532 | 2:00.80228 | 12.878s | ||
29th | 228 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | DeLuxRacing | 2:00.95735 | 2:00.91829 | 12.994s | ||
30th | 229 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 1:58.98929 | 2:01.03030 | 13.106s | ||
31st | 238 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 2:00.43434 | 2:01.15431 | 13.230s | ||
32nd | 255 | Sascha BAMBERG | 10056533095 | 1983 | Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill | 1:57.54723 | 2:01.39332 | 13.469s | ||
33rd | 261 | Torsten PAULITZ | 10058596670 | 1965 | DIMB | 2:01.78837 | 2:01.63733 | 13.713s | ||
34th | 252 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | 10062258220 | 1974 | SRAM Young Guns | 2:01.60136 | 2:03.88934 | 15.965s | ||
35th | 240 | Constantin LUECKE | 10054096981 | 1979 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:06.01142 | 2:04.23435 | 16.310s | ||
36th | 251 | Patrick MUELLER | 10054092537 | 1977 | 2:02.88238 | 2:06.01436 | 18.090s | |||
37th | 258 | Thierry BAECHLER | 10077181870 | 1972 | 1:57.71024 | 2:06.32937 | 18.405s | |||
38th | 233 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 2:05.94541 | 2:08.42638 | 20.502s | ||
39th | 239 | Björn SIMON | 10013612720 | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:09.39243 | 2:10.34839 | 22.424s | ||
40th | 257 | Sven LIEBSCHER | 10011998981 | 1981 | Team DOT 7 | 2:09.84444 | 2:11.31840 | 23.394s | ||
41st | 262 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | VeganVeteranAthletesBerlin | 2:10.41345 | 2:16.27341 | 28.349s | ||
42nd | 236 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta | DNF | 2:17.65942 | 29.735s | ||
43rd | 237 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes | 2:15.46247 | 2:18.36943 | 30.445s | ||
44th | 247 | Michael KRÜGER | 10058384482 | 1963 | Bodenhaftung / IBC | 2:19.66748 | 2:19.41944 | 31.495s | ||
45th | 224 | Marcel ZIEGLER | 10004337803 | 1978 | team speichegera | 2:03.10239 | 2:20.38545 | 32.461s | ||
46th | 256 | Stefan KUDELLA | 10003846537 | 1981 | Reuber Bike / Santa Cruz | 1:52.45311 | 2:38.30646 | 50.382s | ||
232 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 1:52.40210 | DNS | |||||
259 | Thomas HUBER | 10054412940 | 1980 | Heidenheimer Sportbund | 2:05.30740 | DNS | ||||
263 | Wolfgang KNOOP | 10056540068 | 1965 | Dirt Stylers | 2:15.07346 | DNS | ||||
216 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bikebauer Allstars | DNS | |||||
253 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | 10016167052 | 1972 | Last Bikes | DNS | |||||
249 | Oliver FUHRMANN | 10003670624 | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | DNS | |||||
221 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | 10052554984 | 1985 | Race & Style Woinem | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 512 | Fynn BLEYEL | 2002 | Rydm-racing | 1:52.5041 | 1:52.9471 | - | |||
2nd | 511 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn | 1:57.4193 | 1:57.1892 | 4.242s | |||
3rd | 515 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 1:58.3584 | 1:59.3643 | 6.417s | ||||
4th | 521 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 2002 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 2:05.7227 | 2:02.0954 | 9.148s | |||
5th | 520 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | Mum+Dad | 2:05.3866 | 2:02.1485 | 9.201s | |||
6th | 525 | Ben KAISER | 2003 | Nippelspanner e.V | 1:55.6932 | 2:02.3706 | 9.423s | |||
7th | 513 | Ben WALTER | 2002 | MRW-Factory racing | 2:02.7795 | 2:03.5127 | 10.565s | |||
8th | 523 | Clemens VAAS | 2002 | 2:06.2758 | 2:04.2488 | 11.301s | ||||
9th | 517 | Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2003 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:14.36211 | 2:05.2359 | 12.288s | |||
10th | 522 | Daniel WEBER (u19) | 2002 | OttakringerCrew420 | 2:08.3499 | 2:06.64210 | 13.695s | |||
11th | 524 | Chris DIEDERICHS | 2002 | Madac Factory Racing | 2:14.48212 | 2:10.56011 | 17.613s | |||
12th | 516 | Patrik GUT | 2002 | 2:10.24010 | 2:11.96812 | 19.021s | ||||
13th | 519 | Jan SIKINGER | 2002 | 2:23.28315 | 2:15.87713 | 22.930s | ||||
14th | 518 | Justin SCHMITT | 2002 | Halsenbacherbiker | 2:21.18214 | 2:16.94614 | 23.999s | |||
514 | Max PIOTROWICZ | 2002 | 2:17.03413 | DNS | ||||||
615 | Julius HEGLER | 2002 | 2:25.22216 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 493 | Niclas MEIWES | 2000 | Team gesponsert von PAPA | 1:52.6291 | 1:53.0301 | - | |||
2nd | 503 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S2000 | 2:01.0595 | 1:53.4392 | 0.409s | |||
3rd | 505 | Jan BITTNER | 2001 | Team Sealracing | 1:55.6232 | 1:57.8073 | 4.777s | |||
4th | 510 | Arved REES | 2000 | 2:01.3786 | 2:01.0154 | 7.985s | ||||
5th | 495 | Mika FRIES | 2000 | 2:02.4138 | 2:01.5455 | 8.515s | ||||
6th | 499 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:00.8504 | 2:01.5786 | 8.548s | |||
7th | 611 | Robin KOHLS | 10055708902 | 2001 | MTB-ClubKarlsruhe | 2:02.4349 | 2:01.7487 | 8.718s | ||
8th | 488 | Paul LEHMANN | 2000 | Hangover Racing | 2:04.35212 | 2:02.2618 | 9.231s | |||
9th | 509 | Bastian HÜMMER | 2000 | Bodenhaftung | 2:03.21810 | 2:02.2889 | 9.258s | |||
10th | 508 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 2:11.30826 | 2:02.46610 | 9.436s | ||||
11th | 498 | Lukas FRITZIUS | 2000 | Trailfusion | 2:03.32411 | 2:02.53211 | 9.502s | |||
12th | 494 | Moritz STIENS | 2001 | 2:06.22115 | 2:03.06812 | 10.038s | ||||
13th | 504 | Joscha KOCH | 2001 | 2:06.36217 | 2:03.86613 | 10.836s | ||||
14th | 478 | Matteo SCHULTMANN | 2000 | 2:08.24722 | 2:04.27414 | 11.244s | ||||
15th | 481 | Timon Luca WOLNIAK | 2001 | 2:05.14313 | 2:04.31515 | 11.285s | ||||
16th | 491 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 2:06.70918 | 2:05.49416 | 12.464s | |||
17th | 476 | Laurids NIESIG | 2000 | Madac-Factory-Racing | 2:07.14019 | 2:05.49517 | 12.465s | |||
18th | 486 | Rishabh MUNEGOWDA | 2001 | Indianshredder | 2:09.62523 | 2:08.65818 | 15.628s | |||
19th | 477 | Justin GRAMLICH | 2000 | 2:06.35716 | 2:08.84719 | 15.817s | ||||
20th | 484 | Timothy SCHÄFER | 2000 | SpökesGang | 2:10.53024 | 2:09.11020 | 16.080s | |||
21st | 617 | Leon PETER | 2001 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:10.72125 | 2:09.27621 | 16.246s | |||
22nd | 506 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | DeLuxRacing | 2:11.74728 | 2:09.34122 | 16.311s | |||
23rd | 507 | Erik FISCHER | 2001 | Trailfusion | 2:11.51127 | 2:09.74923 | 16.719s | |||
24th | 483 | Tim NELZ | 2000 | 2:08.08221 | 2:09.98624 | 16.956s | ||||
25th | 496 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 2:07.64020 | 2:10.21525 | 17.185s | |||
26th | 482 | Tim-Lukas WOLF | 2000 | 2:00.1303 | 2:11.10426 | 18.074s | ||||
27th | 480 | Tobias RIEGERT | 2000 | 2:12.92931 | 2:11.50827 | 18.478s | ||||
28th | 485 | Silas KUJAT | 2001 | LSP-Racing | 2:05.43014 | 2:11.51128 | 18.481s | |||
29th | 487 | Philipp LOHMANN | 2001 | LSP-Racing.de | 2:20.90135 | 2:11.69529 | 18.665s | |||
30th | 497 | Maximilian KOLBE | 2000 | BDO RT | 2:12.62629 | 2:13.41730 | 20.387s | |||
31st | 502 | Leon SANDFORTH | 2001 | 2:15.95333 | 2:14.14531 | 21.115s | ||||
32nd | 489 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | 2:12.65130 | 2:18.14932 | 25.119s | ||||
33rd | 479 | Tobias GÖRKE | 2000 | Velo City Chemnitz e.V | 2:18.90134 | 2:18.98433 | 25.954s | |||
34th | 612 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | RSG '52 Stollberg | 2:01.7447 | 2:25.12834 | 32.098s | ||
35th | 500 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 2:14.94632 | 2:32.03335 | 39.003s | ||||
490 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
613 | Hendrik WALTHER | 10056536331 | 2000 | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 597 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:52.0831 | 1:52.3491 | - | |||
2nd | 535 | Stefan RICHTER | 1986 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 1:57.5876 | 1:53.4342 | 1.085s | |||
3rd | 577 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | BalanceRacing Team | 1:55.4902 | 1:54.6413 | 2.292s | |||
4th | 568 | Niclas WICHT | 1986 | 1:58.9249 | 1:55.0954 | 2.746s | ||||
5th | 530 | Sven HEITMANN | 1981 | Jenbike Racing Team | 1:55.8253 | 1:55.1985 | 2.849s | |||
6th | 527 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz | 1:56.4844 | 1:56.9596 | 4.610s | |||
7th | 533 | Bastian POHL | 1985 | RSC Falke Neustadt | 1:57.2985 | 1:57.1977 | 4.848s | |||
8th | 526 | Sven ALBAN | 1980 | Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach | 2:01.08312 | 1:57.7478 | 5.398s | |||
9th | 587 | Joe-Henry HOLLMANN | 1988 | die drei lustigen zwei | 2:10.88140 | 1:57.8859 | 5.536s | |||
10th | 594 | Dominik WALTER | 1983 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Freeri | 2:02.01516 | 1:58.46710 | 6.118s | |||
11th | 532 | David RÜST | 1987 | Looseriders Switzerland North | 1:57.8217 | 1:58.57011 | 6.221s | |||
12th | 528 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:00.15910 | 1:59.19012 | 6.841s | |||
13th | 583 | Marco RUDOLPH | 1987 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 2:01.20713 | 1:59.72913 | 7.380s | |||
14th | 536 | Stefan BURKHARD | 1985 | 2:03.12218 | 1:59.87914 | 7.530s | ||||
15th | 603 | Benno FRÖHLICH | 1987 | Amok Racing | 1:58.3748 | 1:59.98015 | 7.631s | |||
16th | 529 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 2:06.89825 | 2:01.59916 | 9.250s | ||||
17th | 531 | Martin KOSCHACK | 1986 | #YDF / Propain | 2:05.12823 | 2:01.69217 | 9.343s | |||
18th | 596 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 2:04.78322 | 2:01.74918 | 9.400s | ||||
19th | 590 | Gunnar PUSTAL | 1982 | RSV Rederberch e.V | 2:04.63121 | 2:02.13419 | 9.785s | |||
20th | 534 | Marcel GRIEPENTROG | 1981 | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 2:01.43514 | 2:02.65320 | 10.304s | |||
21st | 571 | Mike PLÜMACHER | 1988 | German Dirtbike Kidz | 2:02.78517 | 2:03.23421 | 10.885s | |||
22nd | 544 | Sascha Markus BETHKE | 1974 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 2:08.84631 | 2:03.29622 | 10.947s | |||
23rd | 579 | Mario MERKEL | 1988 | SB-Kingsize | 2:12.02447 | 2:03.74423 | 11.395s | |||
24th | 556 | Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS | 1981 | RTF Bikeparts | 2:01.85315 | 2:03.99824 | 11.649s | |||
25th | 588 | Jan PIENING | 1988 | 2:00.25411 | 2:04.02825 | 11.679s | ||||
26th | 539 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 2:06.83424 | 2:04.50426 | 12.155s | |||
27th | 540 | Florian SCHEDL | 1985 | Gravity-Sports.de Racing Team | 2:08.15928 | 2:04.81727 | 12.468s | |||
28th | 584 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | 2:04.19919 | 2:04.83228 | 12.483s | ||||
29th | 543 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:08.77930 | 2:04.95529 | 12.606s | |||
30th | 547 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:09.98237 | 2:05.67230 | 13.323s | |||
31st | 574 | Maximilian TOPP | 1972 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:04.38420 | 2:05.67631 | 13.327s | |||
32nd | 552 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | hillbilly racing | 2:09.59934 | 2:06.63632 | 14.287s | |||
33rd | 569 | Nazzareno SCARMATO | 1981 | Maxxis | 2:11.53843 | 2:07.08933 | 14.740s | |||
34th | 595 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | DHarz Racing | 2:07.88327 | 2:07.63534 | 15.286s | |||
35th | 602 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | 2:10.85739 | 2:08.15935 | 15.810s | ||||
36th | 541 | Ralf SCHMEDDING | 1976 | Bike Bauer | 2:13.06649 | 2:08.27236 | 15.923s | |||
37th | 601 | Boycke BEKKENUTTE | 1987 | 2:10.74138 | 2:08.78037 | 16.431s | ||||
38th | 537 | Sebastian KURTH | 1987 | BS-Racing Team | 2:08.60629 | 2:09.22238 | 16.873s | |||
39th | 589 | Henning HEGGEN | 1986 | 2:11.68745 | 2:09.47839 | 17.129s | ||||
40th | 593 | Erik BEINERT | 1983 | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingS | 2:13.34351 | 2:09.85540 | 17.506s | |||
41st | 586 | Kevin WOODBRIDGE | 1986 | #AGT racing Team | 2:09.60935 | 2:09.87841 | 17.529s | |||
42nd | 542 | Markus GESSE | 1976 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 | 2:09.02632 | 2:10.02442 | 17.675s | |||
43rd | 550 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:09.23333 | 2:10.07043 | 17.721s | |||
44th | 554 | Tobias HEẞ | 10058295162 | 1981 | 2:11.70946 | 2:10.45544 | 18.106s | |||
45th | 548 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:09.80836 | 2:11.07245 | 18.723s | |||
46th | 567 | Norman JUNKER | 1984 | BikeBauer Racing Team | 2:22.42566 | 2:11.37946 | 19.030s | |||
47th | 592 | Florian BRÖER | 1978 | 2:12.19948 | 2:12.26547 | 19.916s | ||||
48th | 549 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudstuff Factory Team | 2:14.83753 | 2:12.44548 | 20.096s | |||
49th | 605 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | 2:16.12855 | 2:12.88549 | 20.536s | ||||
50th | 561 | Sascha RIEHL | 1987 | 2:17.07056 | 2:14.28950 | 21.940s | ||||
51st | 559 | Sascha GROẞE | 1984 | 2:14.13252 | 2:14.41351 | 22.064s | ||||
52nd | 546 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 2:18.85559 | 2:14.80952 | 22.460s | |||
53rd | 591 | Frank FRIEDRICH | 1988 | www.et-friedrich.de | 2:11.14342 | 2:14.83953 | 22.490s | |||
54th | 572 | Michael BARKOW | 10036472687 | 1983 | Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel | 2:11.56444 | 2:15.55854 | 23.209s | ||
55th | 570 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Bunnyhop.de | 2:19.51160 | 2:15.67155 | 23.322s | |||
56th | 607 | Alessandro MCGILVRAY* | 1982 | 2:15.54454 | 2:15.76756 | 23.418s | ||||
57th | 565 | Patrick JUST | 1984 | 2:17.18957 | 2:17.45657 | 25.107s | ||||
58th | 581 | Marco BAYER | 1986 | Loose Riders Nettetal | 2:20.92562 | 2:18.04058 | 25.691s | |||
59th | 600 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:23.75068 | 2:18.56459 | 26.215s | |||
60th | 580 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | FreerideBros | 2:07.05926 | 2:19.11160 | 26.762s | |||
61st | 562 | Raymon BONTENBAL | 1988 | 2:35.98571 | 2:19.39661 | 27.047s | ||||
62nd | 578 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | 1988 | 2:19.69661 | 2:20.49162 | 28.142s | ||||
63rd | 555 | Tobias HOLZ | 1980 | 2:11.00541 | 2:21.20663 | 28.857s | ||||
64th | 582 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:13.23450 | 2:22.45164 | 30.102s | |||
65th | 606 | Andreas MULLER | 1984 | 2:22.53667 | 2:22.62065 | 30.271s | ||||
66th | 585 | Lars FRIDH | 10076680201 | 1958 | Engelholms BMX | 2:31.68869 | 2:29.21066 | 36.861s | ||
67th | 563 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | 2:22.31765 | 2:30.67267 | 38.323s | ||||
68th | 573 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | hessen´s finest | 2:31.85870 | 2:39.70968 | 47.360s | |||
69th | 560 | Sascha HEICKE | 1980 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 3:07.17172 | 3:18.14869 | 1:25.799 | |||
575 | Martin DUERRFELD | 10054429007 | 1971 | 66Sickers | 2:18.03658 | DNS | ||||
599 | Christian SKOCZKO | 1977 | 2:21.00763 | DNS | ||||||
610 | Knut BUENGEN | 1970 | 2:22.01864 | DNS | ||||||
558 | Sebastian AICHINGER | 1984 | DNS | |||||||
557 | Steffen BARSUHN | 1987 | Sevenlakeriders | DNS | ||||||
604 | Andreas BERTEN | 1985 | Looseriders Nettetal | DNS | ||||||
598 | Christophe MARTIN | 10077559766 | 1986 | 66Sickers | DNS | |||||
609 | Sascha MERKSCHIEN | 1974 | DNS | |||||||
545 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 1:59.2711 | 2:00.6011 | - | ||
2nd | 109 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 2:08.4405 | 2:10.2352 | 9.634s | ||
3rd | 104 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | 14th Division | 2:06.0054 | 2:11.1593 | 10.558s | ||
4th | 102 | Katrin KARKHOF | 10008590140 | 1982 | Pivot | 2:05.4123 | 2:12.9654 | 12.364s | ||
5th | 101 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | WaaslandMTB school | 2:12.7286 | 2:13.2795 | 12.678s | ||
6th | 105 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:15.6117 | 2:15.8576 | 15.256s | ||
7th | 110 | Lisa THIERBACH | 10009186991 | 1994 | Team DOT 7 | 2:21.8698 | 2:18.8917 | 18.290s | ||
8th | 108 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 2:33.89410 | 2:24.1518 | 23.550s | ||
9th | 107 | Annika JESCHKE | 10010855492 | 1986 | SauerlandBikes | 2:25.5519 | 2:26.1959 | 25.594s | ||
10th | 111 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | M9 Racing | 2:04.0682 | 4:18.19710 | 2:17.596 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 470 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:05.1071 | 2:09.0921 | - | |||
2nd | 464 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing | 2:15.0172 | 2:13.6152 | 4.523s | |||
3rd | 472 | Alena STRUNK | 1992 | 2:20.2604 | 2:14.8393 | 5.747s | ||||
4th | 462 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 3:10.00615 | 2:18.0514 | 8.959s | ||
5th | 455 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:19.9223 | 2:18.1365 | 9.044s | |||
6th | 456 | Susanne FERSTL | 1989 | KL Bikes Regensburg | 2:21.8275 | 2:20.1276 | 11.035s | |||
7th | 461 | Nicole PATZ | 1990 | IBC DimbRacing Team | 2:27.8236 | 2:23.6847 | 14.592s | |||
8th | 468 | Christin HEYER | 1990 | 2:39.01211 | 2:23.9688 | 14.876s | ||||
9th | 451 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN | 2:40.23912 | 2:26.1239 | 17.031s | |||
10th | 453 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 2:28.4058 | 2:28.26510 | 19.173s | |||
11th | 467 | Johanna KNAPPIK | 1982 | 2:28.1357 | 2:29.52911 | 20.437s | ||||
12th | 466 | Judy UHLIG | 1996 | D&D Cycles | 2:35.41310 | 2:32.20712 | 23.115s | |||
13th | 454 | Suzann LIEBERT | 10015963352 | 1986 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:31.3209 | 2:43.22813 | 34.136s | ||
14th | 457 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | Kona Grassroots | 3:12.89616 | 2:52.06214 | 42.970s | |||
15th | 465 | Kerstin MEYER | 1983 | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 2:52.47113 | 2:56.78915 | 47.697s | |||
16th | 458 | Vanessa BRUGMAN | 1991 | 3:20.95517 | 2:57.36316 | 48.271s | ||||
17th | 469 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Trailfüchser TSV Aschach | 3:00.98114 | 3:05.13517 | 56.043s | |||
463 | Marina MAZAL | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
471 | Amalia STUTE | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
452 | Alva WALTNER | 1996 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified