2018 iXS Downhill Cup round 2 at Willingen

view_listResults (434)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/41990.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

101 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark11Faustin FIGARET 100073272211993Radon Factory DH Racing2:10.00011:53.2461-
bookmark211Till ULMSCHNEIDER 100542580431999SRAM Young Guns2:14.90781:56.74223.496s
bookmark3113Benny STRASSER 100042070531989GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING2:12.42131:56.87833.632s
 413Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES2:13.93971:57.59144.345s
 53Johann Jacobus POTGIETER 100040659001987TEAM Racing DUDES2:15.080101:57.69754.451s
 617Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING2:13.54451:57.78964.543s
 716Baptiste GAILLOT 100161684661991Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team2:13.93161:58.20674.960s
 818Julian STEINER 100081237321994CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING2:17.343231:58.22584.979s
 912Shaun RICHARDS 100088277881996Continental / Saracen2:14.93891:58.79295.546s
 1026Jacques BOUVET 100081740501994Laufrad racing Team2:15.296121:58.891105.645s
 1110Malte STÖHR 100124955031992Michelstädter Radhaus2:16.221161:59.117115.871s
 1222Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS 100071448401991ANDRIOTIS RACING / DHL / KRD2:15.478141:59.727126.481s
 135Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988Giant Germany Offroad Team2:12.86841:59.732136.486s
 1433Dave GORIS 100058951561990Giant Germany Off Road Team2:16.824201:59.917146.671s
 158Simen SMESTAD 100101198111998SK Rye2:16.795192:00.280157.034s
 166Nicolas MATHIEU 100077848381994DC Team Bike Racing2:16.691182:00.350167.104s
 1738Nils KLASEN 100158934321996Amok Racing2:18.639252:00.529177.283s
 1827Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha2:17.310222:00.727187.481s
 1987Max PFEIL 100100113901998SC KORB2:16.584172:00.760197.514s
 2025Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union2:15.314132:01.083207.837s
 2134Mario ANTON 100151392561996BERGRAUSCH RACING2:29.815662:01.162217.916s
 2214Timo PRIES 100077537181991Team Herobikes2:17.063212:01.578228.332s
 2341Janik REBMANN 100096576451994Team Bikepark Albstadt2:18.990262:01.660238.414s
 2454Marco MÜLLER 100558316651999Bayern DML Team2:20.055312:01.663248.417s
 2560Thomas DUEBER 100129705001992bockshop.com go to site / Djk Herdorf2:20.487332:02.098258.852s
 2684Joschua WIESE 100593180091997Ruhrpott Racing TeamDNF2:02.153268.907s
 2732Konstantin LEONHARDT 100594541121996Monz Fahrradwel / SCOTT GERMANY2:21.646362:02.180278.934s
 284Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988RADONFACTORY RACING2:11.69522:02.311289.065s
 2999Patrick FRITZSCHE 100820754211992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:27.414582:02.394299.148s
 3052Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992B2BA-Gravity Team2:19.536292:02.691309.445s
 3136Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER 100086170181992Bikeshop Freiburg | 2-Cycle2:21.889382:02.701319.455s
 3223Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:19.458282:03.130329.884s
 3320Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997Norco Offroad Racing Germany4:15.735962:03.133339.887s
 3431Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996981 Gravity Racing2:17.862242:03.199349.953s
 3528David Leonhard GAMPERL 100558315641997Bayern DML Team2:19.412272:03.3043510.058s
 3640Marcell FREY 100092636821994Hibike-Gravity2:22.173392:03.3503610.104s
 3764Vincent LAZZARA 100161245151999D.R.S2:20.000302:03.8453710.599s
 3824Florian WERRES 100112136851999Hibike-Gravity2:20.185322:03.9863810.740s
 3992David VON BALLMOOS 100139236251994The Braap!! Life2:23.009422:04.3793911.133s
 4045Patrick WOLFF 100136041311992Kt-Bikes / nc-17 / Wiha ToolsDNF2:05.0204011.774s
 4137Nico LAMM 100741685071999BSS Youth Syndicate2:21.746372:05.0334111.787s
 4190Nicolas WEGS 100623774481999berg-ab r / SG Neukirchen Vlyun2:23.679442:05.0334111.787s
 437Marin VAN DER HEIDE 1000879848619962:24.151452:05.1824311.936s
 44121Yannik THOMAS 1001356684619932:20.923342:05.4784412.232s
 4562Jonas LINNEMANN 100124875201992BULLIGANG2:26.963532:05.4994512.253s
 4663Florian KULIKE 100484650221994CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING2:24.883502:05.8414612.595s
 4739Luca DRANSMANN 1001589161419992:23.540432:06.1174712.871s
 4815Nicolas SIMON 100068103901991DCTEAM - BIKES2:32.944772:06.1504812.904s
 49236Marius BUTTERWECK 100363020301995DNF2:06.4404913.194s
 50114Philip CUNNINGHAM 1001589373519902:24.506482:06.5115013.265s
 5158Amin EL BOUBSI 100136199921993bike-components Racing Team2:24.863492:06.6025113.356s
 5277Falk BARON 100068056431992MTB-BandeSchatzki2:27.396572:06.9525213.706s
 5371Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996Hibike Gravity2:22.359402:07.3685314.122s
 5467Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990DH Race Factory2:27.448592:07.5875414.341s
 5583Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.2:24.285462:07.6555514.409s
 5688Arie SCHINDLER 100088488081991Schindler Radsport2:24.450472:07.8305614.584s
 5765Thibaut ROSMANT 100131606581994DcTeam Bike Racing2:29.160652:08.1215714.875s
 5872Wiebe DE PRINS 100151402661996krank2:26.365522:08.4605815.214s
 5996Jonas GÜNZER 100151612821996Vogt's Bike'nRide2:28.659632:09.3075916.061s
 6085Maximilian REESE 100565375431996Ruhrpott-Racing Team 452:27.701602:09.4246016.178s
 6142Linus OTT 100234548831997Team abgefahren bikes&sports2:28.955642:09.5046116.258s
 6275Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER2:39.289862:09.6766216.430s
 63117Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT 100543964691988NICOLAI - CraftedBikes2:27.275562:09.7116316.465s
 64116Hendrick HEITMANN 1001589121019932:30.115672:10.0346416.788s
 6544Tim HAUG 100766669621999hsb18462:27.233552:10.1426516.896s
 6648Ares BERNASCONI 100147016451997981 Gravity Racing2:34.462782:10.2016616.955s
 6789Marvin MÜHRER 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders3:54.541952:10.3076717.061s
 6819Tim SCHLÜßLER 100603797531997Giant Germany off-road Team2:15.165112:10.7226817.476s
 69122Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 1001517785419892:25.790512:11.1136917.867s
 7051Leopold PETRUS 100550134311999B2BA Gravity Team2:28.083612:11.2247017.978s
 71115Karl EKE 1007789876119972:30.303682:11.5177118.271s
 7280Marius METZNER 100158922201997Orange Bikes Gravity Team2:30.903692:11.5967218.350s
 7366Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995DH Race Factory2:20.959352:11.8307318.584s
 7494Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Velo LoveRacing-Team2:31.650722:12.0677418.821s
 7546Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991447racing / JOllify / Mountainlove2:32.287742:13.0057519.759s
 7674Ward DE PRINS 100158949471999Loose Riders Belgium2:35.288822:13.3807620.134s
 7753Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:31.553712:14.4327721.186s
 7835Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:23.008412:14.7997821.553s
 7959Tobias KUHL 100809457731989BlackMountain Bikepark2:35.233812:15.2047921.958s
 8069Pascal HOLM 100551013371997Fourcrosstruppe TVW2:38.953852:15.2898022.043s
 81120Oliver STÜRS 19942:31.872732:15.3678122.121s
 8291Maurice MÜLLER 100499829691997SG Neukirchen-Vluyn2:32.838762:15.7918222.545s
 8379Leon LÜTTWITZ 100738935701998nonameracing2:42.604892:16.5438323.297s
 8478Nico KASPER 100139248371996N² Racing2:34.678792:17.3408424.094s
 8568Tim WERNER 100596171901998Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:37.638842:17.7038524.457s
 8647Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447racing / JOllify / Mountainlove2:36.503832:18.2728625.026s
 8793Ronny SCHIEDEL 100797262031995TSV Betzingen2:43.780912:18.8988725.652s
 889Piyush CHAVAN 100151132871996Scott Sports India2:40.059872:20.6238827.377s
 8957Nils WITTE 100596138571998BIKE BUDDY2:32.459752:21.6558928.409s
 9050Jan POGGEL 100738932671995ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer2:49.550942:25.8229032.576s
 9176Hannes HERDERICH 100636624941990MTB - Custom - Bikes2:49.026932:28.5979135.351s
 9286Patrick JÄCKLE 100594543141995RV Niedereschach2:45.640922:31.9029238.656s
 2Silas Govinda GRANDY 100443391851997GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING2:15.97915DNF
 118Angelo POZZALLO 100101196091997Reverse2:27.05654DNS
 100Fabian BODEM 1006188123319952:28.42762DNF
 43Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988ZoneProfiRiders2:30.99970DNF
 98Sven SIATS 100139312041990XXX Global Racing2:34.77380DNS
 97Thorsten SCHMITZ 100151797731978XXX Global Racing2:42.40588DNS
 49Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS 100151398621991Amok Racing2:43.40490DNS
 81Marc HOMES 100525268941999Race andStyle WoinemDNS
 21Elias SCHWÄRZLER 100112279341995Team SpecializedDNS

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

102 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1303Friedrich SCHMIDT 1998AbfahrtsAthleten2:21.44512:04.0281-
bookmark2350Dennis GRIESENBRUCH 1992FlowlineDesign Racing2:21.54922:04.45920.431s
bookmark3308Erik ZWARTEK 1990B2BA2:26.734122:04.46430.436s
 4304Sören BIELERT 1992Team Racepark Schulenberg2:28.030142:05.37041.342s
 5305Leon WIRTH 1999Yo-Trail Racing2:22.67532:05.39751.369s
 6306Jason KUHNEN 1997BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:29.126172:06.09062.062s
 7310Patrick Konrad SCHEM 1991BikeparkJahr1000Blick e.V2:23.38652:06.93972.911s
 8386David KÜBLER 1997Wildwechsel Racing Team2:28.133152:07.92983.901s
 9302Janik MÜLLER 1999Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:24.63962:08.61294.584s
 10307Cedric REINHOLD 1992Team Jollify2:25.51982:08.635104.607s
 11388Dennis KRAUS 1990Ytitti2:28.578162:08.672114.644s
 12312Julian HAMMER 1996hangoverracing-team2:28.015132:09.367125.339s
 13326Jo FERMOR 1993Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing2:25.89292:09.581135.553s
 14405Tim MEISTER 19892:33.819362:10.319146.291s
 15311Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister Racing2:30.080212:10.700156.672s
 16353Benjamin LANGE (1996) 1996Gewalt-Racing2:31.059282:11.029167.001s
 17318Daniel DÖHLER 100816999491993SGS MTB Team2:33.430352:11.136177.108s
 18365Stijn VAN HOYWEGHEN 1994Loose Riders2:30.703272:11.160187.132s
 19420Wolter WOLTERS 1997Bikeplanet Haarlem2:24.83172:11.322197.294s
 20317Robert OTTO 100234560951989BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:34.011372:11.716207.688s
 21313Jens GEISLER 1990BERG-AB-RACING2:29.530192:12.014217.986s
 22316Daniel WAGNER 1995Nippelspanner RacingteamDNF2:12.927228.899s
 23367Markus SIEBERTZ 100158923211995Dirtstylers e / Moshwood Squad2:30.356242:13.000238.972s
 24334Daniel BEYRODT 1989Team Racepark Schulenberg2:31.186302:13.466249.438s
 25328Alex SCHATTE 1999Madac-Factory-Racing2:50.696782:13.842259.814s
 26319Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:31.098292:14.0912610.063s
 27371Frederik USBECK 100528243621996Partymiezen2:38.697542:14.1752710.147s
 28329Julian RIHM 1997Maxxis2:30.407252:14.2932810.265s
 29331Nico BRENDEL 1999Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:30.638262:14.7742910.746s
 30314Valentin GRANDY 19942:26.307102:14.8973010.869s
 31323Benjamin LINDENBORN 1996Beli_323 Racing2:29.540202:14.9523110.924s
 32361Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing2:35.904392:15.0713211.043s
 33383Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989Teuto-Radical-Racing2:33.117342:15.2873311.259s
 34332Ole KETTLER 19902:31.780312:15.4183411.390s
 35372Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:35.821382:16.6053512.577s
 36343Sebastian HAASE 1997BS RACING TEAM2:37.352432:16.8473612.819s
 37412Mesut SCHEDLER 1999Pangolinracing, Atlantic2:38.233492:16.9983712.970s
 38337Daniel NOVAK 100618667821992#Freeride / Downhill Verein VlbgDNF2:17.1873813.159s
 39335Christian KAUFMANN 19902:38.435522:17.5963913.568s
 40398Marc GEROLD 19992:38.301502:17.6064013.578s
 41348Jonas BECHTHOLD 1997Dudestuff2:45.005722:17.6524113.624s
 42414Tobias SCHMITT (1994) 19942:36.848412:17.6574213.629s
 43403Fabian LÖWENSTEIN 19982:42.058622:18.3054314.277s
 44404Aymen MCGONIGLE 1001734621019952:37.599452:18.5874414.559s
 45381Julian STUHLMACHER 1993SevenHills Riders2:39.493552:18.9534514.925s
 46364Maximilian KLINGER 1993Carbocage / liquid-life Heros2:37.446442:19.0864615.058s
 47413Patrick SCHEIBE 19992:37.732472:19.3154715.287s
 48338Luca CRAMER 100585854551995Ardider2:38.670532:19.3314815.303s
 49344Mark FALLENBÜCHEL 1993Chain Gang2:41.975612:19.7704915.742s
 50309Tom SCHÄFER 1998Hangover Racing / SC KORB2:30.277222:20.2215016.193s
 51362Tim SCHILINSKI 1989KT-Racing2:43.652642:20.6705116.642s
 52363Lucas SACHSE 1997Laufrad racing Team2:41.344592:20.9515216.923s
 53369Kilian ZÖLLNER 1999Nippelspanner e.V2:38.341512:20.9765316.948s
 54347Christian FELLMANN 1998DeLuxRacingDNF2:21.2165417.188s
 55339Marcel SCHUCH 1994BDO Race Team2:40.033562:21.3155517.287s
 56368Johannes KEIL 1995MSC Weschnitzal2:40.313572:21.6735617.645s
 57396Louis GABLER 19962:37.711462:22.1065718.078s
 58415Tobias SCHMITT (1996) 1996DNF2:22.3995818.371s
 59422Simon HILDEBRAND 1997Chainwheelcowboys2:41.426602:22.5685918.540s
 60421Toni ZINK 19892:40.771582:22.6076018.579s
 61315Kevin ENGELHOFER 1991Balance Racing Team Chemnitz2:23.23342:23.3706119.342s
 62345Alexander SCHROTH 1989Chainwheel Cowboys2:44.685672:23.7976219.769s
 63406Jan MEYER 19942:43.672652:24.0516320.023s
 64358Hendrick PRESSENTIN 1991High 5 Racing Team2:42.680632:24.3376420.309s
 65393Patrick BITZER 19902:44.949702:24.4816520.453s
 66390Daniel ARNDT 19902:44.967712:24.7546620.726s
 67411Stefan REINFUSS 19962:44.921692:25.1116721.083s
 68327Nils GLEICH 1999MCM Mehring2:30.310232:25.3396821.311s
 69370Leon SCHÄFER 1995NorthRock2:45.371732:25.4546921.426s
 70379Tobias WALTER 100748507391999SealracingDNF2:25.6977021.669s
 71392Pascal BELZ 19942:50.654772:27.8187123.790s
 72394Florian BORGES 19982:51.698802:28.3887224.360s
 73356Steffen KEUTER 1997Hangover Racing2:50.926792:28.9367324.908s
 74409Hidde POSTHUMA 19982:56.677842:29.2527425.224s
 75410Christoph RANDECKER 19892:54.094822:29.4977525.469s
 76417Tim Luca STAHL 19982:50.097752:29.8287625.800s
 77352Patrick LAU 1989FRiT-Racing Team2:55.953832:32.8917728.863s
 78351Sören MEIER 1995Fred Cycles Mud Departement2:52.671812:33.0237828.995s
 79385Michael PARTHEN 1990ILRC / Maxxon Decal / WerxBoden2:50.288762:33.5967929.568s
 80359Christopher REINKE-CAMPE 1994Hot Wheelz2:38.162482:33.6738029.645s
 81322Marian HACKE 1997Destination RacingDNF2:33.7138129.685s
 82402Matthias LAIER 19952:36.812402:38.0198233.991s
 83391Oliver BACKES 19892:49.100742:38.6858334.657s
 84395Arne EBBIGHAUSEN 19952:37.293422:41.1378437.109s
 85382Ruturaj BHOPATKAR 1999TEAM MTBMAGASIA3:08.132862:41.2418537.213s
 86324Benedict GRANEL 1995Team Racepark Schulenberg2:29.420182:50.1638646.135s
 87401Philip KUHLMANN 19982:59.908853:35.239871:31.211
 336Andreas GROß 100151610801994#Freeride / Downhillverein Vo2:26.49511DNF
 333Stefan SCHULTZE 19962:32.33432DSQ
 407Philipp PABST 1998Bike-Components / UNIT Germany2:33.06333DNS
 399David HANL 19982:43.98366DNS
 378Erik DUTSCHMANN 1995Ruhrpott-Racing-Team452:44.80468DNS
 373Nico KRÜTTLI 1998Raw Downhill3:20.86087DNS
 374Glenn VACH 1999RideDownhill YT3:21.79888DNS
 377Hamed EL GAMAL 1996Ruhrpott RacingDNFDNS
 416Patrick STAAB 1996DNFDNS
 301Yannick SEELAND 1992CarbocageDNS
 355Danny SØRENSEN 1989GripGrabDNS
 357Mario EBBIGHAUSEN 1993High 5 RacingDNS
 360Max HEIMBACH 1995ILHC / ILRCDNS
 389Max ROTH (1994) 1994YtittiDNS
 419Nico STINNER 1989DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1183David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team6:14.233172:08.0931-
bookmark2174Luis KIEFER 100803939842003SRAM Young Guns Racing2:30.29052:09.03020.937s
bookmark3189Paul WOLLEN 100603904632002VELOcity Chemnitz2:28.78932:09.49331.400s
 4173Jan GROSCH 100782250262002TOVIP Radservice Team Süd2:37.151112:12.34844.255s
 5186Modibo KANOUTE 100809481002002RV Concordia 1926 Karbach e.V.2:29.07742:12.85054.757s
 6184Maxime GLÖCKNER 100365614052002RSV 54 Venusberg2:33.43692:13.90665.813s
 7178Julian MOORE 1007549366620032:32.97272:14.04675.953s
 8181Krystof KLAUSNER 100641230442003Koloshop team.cz2:32.80462:14.09586.002s
 9175Jan RACH 100754937672003WE Racing2:33.825102:14.97596.882s
 10188Bastien LÖBIG 100797154892002SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg2:44.300152:15.336107.243s
 11176Bastian WILHELM 100565470412002BSS Youth Syndicate2:33.25082:16.745118.652s
 12179David LUDWIG (2003) 100744122192003Propain Gravity Kids2:38.088122:20.7941212.701s
 13180Benoît BÉCHIR 100802821332003VC Wheelworld Muttenz2:43.080142:24.8621316.769s
 14177Philip RENTZING 100775305652002nonameracing team2:48.905162:25.7651417.672s
 15187Tuukka WESTERHOLM 100620317832002Sladi2:23.47122:30.1361522.043s
 16182Tarmo RYYNÄNEN 100458779502002Mountainbikeshop.fi2:17.16013:41.015161:32.922
 185Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002RSV Götting-Bruckmühl2:38.30813DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

45 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1124Simon MAURER 100485865732000SRAM Young Guns Racing2:14.25321:58.0991-
bookmark2126Marcel MERKELI 100490430792000Propain Gravity Union2:14.87031:58.63920.540s
bookmark3127Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Bombshell Team / Ripstar2:13.59311:59.25631.157s
 4128Atle LAAKSO 100204140362001SK Rye2:19.87182:01.00142.902s
 5164Tanguy DE COCK 100163765132000StARTING LI / TANGUY BIKE SHOP2:18.24442:01.43653.337s
 6130Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Saracen Racing Team2:18.51562:01.86863.769s
 7125Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING2:18.27452:02.37574.276s
 8135Max WEGENER 100518322352000Vittoria Tires2:19.30672:02.74384.644s
 9129Timo HAHN 100761701412001HahnRacing2:23.265122:02.80294.703s
 10162Valentin FERONT 100599159712000Starting line2:22.457102:03.597105.498s
 11155Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001Ore MTB Racing2:23.272132:03.943115.844s
 12133Maxim EICHLER 100592014072001BIKE24 Racing Squad2:22.16392:04.661126.562s
 13166Hannes NEUPERT 100507879682000Wildwechsel Racing Team2:24.344142:05.468137.369s
 14167Gilles SCIGALA 100551452882001XTREME GRAVITY2:28.242192:05.586147.487s
 15131Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e2:25.452152:07.066158.967s
 16146Ugo DEJARDIN 100499675122001ComitéRégional Liège2:26.766162:08.2361610.137s
 17134Max SEIFERT 100528284062000Gravity Bike Team Schöneck2:30.668272:08.8941710.795s
 18150Davin KUMPF 100780084912001Dirt Stylers e.V.2:31.623302:09.7941811.695s
 19168Morris AUFLEGER 1007972114920002:29.722242:10.1741912.075s
 20156Vitor BÜCHLI 100693604382000Raw Downhill Team2:28.429202:10.2052012.106s
 21161Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim2:33.393342:11.2232113.124s
 22142Samuel GROSS 100483977282000BSS Youth Syndicate2:29.015212:11.8012213.702s
 23160Vincent SCHACHERER 100771433732000RSV Ellmendingen2:32.207322:12.0912313.992s
 24136Stefano MOSER 100165446452000981 Gravity Racing2:27.234172:12.5802414.481s
 25153Adrien REMACLE 100164609812000Downhill Riders Syndicate2:33.396352:13.3992515.300s
 26140Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bikeprojekt2:32.510332:13.4722615.373s
 27154Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001HCS-Racing Bergamont2:30.287262:13.4852715.386s
 28139Hannes LENK 100624953632001B2BA Gravity Team2:29.193232:13.8872815.788s
 29141Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001Bockshop / MANNschaft2:31.206292:14.4712916.372s
 30169Julian CLAUß 10054409506200066Sick / Loose Riders Germany2:32.082312:15.1233017.024s
 31159Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000rsg racing crew2:34.720372:15.3133117.214s
 32143Nicolas HENKIES 100556896032001BSS Youth Syndicate2:44.592452:15.4103217.311s
 33163Florent JACQUET 100551577192000Starting line2:34.824382:15.8893317.790s
 34165Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing2:22.965112:15.8933417.794s
 35137Giacomo REGAZZONI 100806326462000981 Gravity Racing2:40.912412:17.3443519.245s
 36144Tim SAUTER 100557077872001BSS Youth Syndicate2:34.193362:17.8573619.758s
 37147Sebastian STIETZ 100624155412000Cube2:36.714392:18.0313719.932s
 38138Leonardo VANNETTI 100647460662001981 Gravity Racing2:41.454432:19.1783821.079s
 39235Thomas FRAITURE 100532969352001Downhill Riders Syndicate2:29.813252:19.5873921.488s
 40157Jan BÖLTS 100804005532000Rc Pfälzerwald2:29.047222:19.6374021.538s
 41171Audric WEYTSMAN 1004623462820012:38.856402:19.7504121.651s
 42148Malte COLUMBUS 100797111462001DH Race Factory2:31.102282:23.6194225.520s
 43151Arnaud MENESTREY 100845545102001Downhill Rider Syndicate2:43.954442:24.8664326.767s
 149Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001DH Team Tirol2:27.63118DNF
 170Ludwig FISCHER 100794581382001TV Hegensberg2:41.06442DNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1192Noah GROSSMAN 100056255761985BSS Youth Syndicate2:20.88942:02.4271-
bookmark2198Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten2:16.99112:02.77820.351s
bookmark3193Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube2:19.78932:02.94730.520s
 4205Robin MÖLDERS 100124946911983BikeMeister Racing2:19.77422:04.09741.670s
 5223Stefan KUDELLA 100038465371981Reuber Bike / Santa Cruz2:23.90292:05.87353.446s
 6195Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978BIKE24 Racing Squad2:23.90292:06.23963.812s
 7220Dominik SUTER (1987) 100738614401987Bikepark Rüti / Radbar Racing2:25.307122:06.52374.096s
 8196Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders2:24.223112:06.77584.348s
 9197Bernd SCHUMACHER 100144671281985liquid-life.de2:23.10672:07.02494.597s
 10208Dominik BETSCHART 100130097041982Bold Cycles2:26.577132:07.171104.744s
 11234Christian MÜLLER (1981) 1005614115619812:22.09662:07.215114.788s
 12199Eric HÖPFNER 100797029611988rsv adler arnstadt2:23.38782:08.126125.699s
 13233Heinz HOSTETTLER 1000376469119772:29.702182:08.750136.323s
 14200Marcel WALDMANN 100042938481967IXS gravityunion.ch2:27.041142:09.472147.045s
 15212Andreas HOPPIUS 100485402951979Die Edelhelfer2:29.544172:10.157157.730s
 16203Gino SCHLIFSKE 100041435001980Bikebauer Allstars2:30.603212:10.175167.748s
 17230Fredrik HAGLUND 100225171181981Team Sundstorps Cykel2:29.855202:10.668178.241s
 18206Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:29.799192:10.942188.515s
 19204Matthias REICHMANN 100118973351980Solid National Racing2:31.606222:13.1351910.708s
 20201Tobias FAHRACK 100797139741984easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz go to site2:29.469162:13.2942010.867s
 21217Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977Mis2:27.137152:13.4392111.012s
 22202Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978rsv adler arnstadt2:34.449252:14.5802212.153s
 23209Marco HERMANN 100117528451984Cube2:21.75352:15.0942312.667s
 24210Christian COLBACH 100349945501983DeLuxRacing2:36.164262:16.0172413.590s
 25232Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport2:39.713282:16.9932514.566s
 26237Patrick NEUKIRCHEN 1974SRAM Young Guns2:53.417352:18.1152615.688s
 27227Constantin LUECKE 100540969811979Soulrider e.V.2:37.691272:19.8962717.469s
 28211Mike WENTE 100540970821978DH Race Factory2:40.699292:21.5322819.105s
 29231Uli ELLWART 100561403481961VeganVeteranAthletesBerlin2:42.832302:26.0852923.658s
 30213Sebastian KANIK 100135670481986Dirty Bike2:45.881312:27.2043024.777s
 31216Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-VechtaDNF2:28.6903126.263s
 32215Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes2:51.001342:32.8983230.471s
 33218Jaco HESSE 1003618482219802:33.004242:34.9233332.496s
 34224Sammy VAN DE WALLE 100628551721986Rollitshop2:32.480232:39.9393437.512s
 221Benjamin GERICKE 100583812501980RC Germania Weißenburg2:45.95032DNS
 214Daniel URBAN 100619599441980Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:47.82033DNS
 228Torsten PAULITZ 100585966701965Soulrider e.V.DNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1507Tom SCHUELLER 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.2:22.80712:10.3681-
bookmark2501Kai ZOLPER 2002Ardrider / Sturmvogel BonnDNF2:16.95726.589s
bookmark3521Steffen SMETS 20032:34.09522:16.99136.623s
 4522Fabian WALDEN 20022:40.26772:18.98148.613s
 5515Liam KÖHLER 2002WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt2:42.97292:19.38759.019s
 6510Maik SINEMUS 2002nonameracing2:40.19262:21.082610.714s
 7513Liun BLESS 2003Urbikers2:39.74842:21.108710.740s
 8503Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT 2002LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH2:40.46782:21.793811.425s
 9504Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003Mum+Dad2:35.45132:22.724912.356s
 10506Marius PERRAUDIN 2002Bike clubVerbier2:39.93452:24.9471014.579s
 11517Jan KASTNER 2002P.O.W. - PRO OFFROAD WASH2:46.546102:26.5911116.223s
 12520Max RICHTER 20022:52.262122:27.3691217.001s
 13512Rokas SVIDERSKIS 2002Sviderskis Racing TeamDNF2:29.3771319.009s
 508Julius HEGLER 2002Fullface Racing Team2:51.61911DSQ
 509Giastin MANCA 2003Kant BikeDNS
 502Tom EXNER 2002DNS
 518Nicholas NIEMANN 2002DNS

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1453Justin GEIGER 2000BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S20002:23.44212:07.6231-
bookmark2466Jonas GEIßLER 2001FTB Racing2:33.62482:09.53321.910s
bookmark3461Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Racing Team Chemnitz2:27.90622:09.74132.118s
 4451Niclas MEIWES 2000Team gesponsert von PAPA2:36.223112:11.91444.291s
 5452Jan BITTNER 2001Team Sealracing2:31.94742:15.14157.518s
 6488Fabio PRITSCHET 2001Bikerleben2:33.51272:15.69968.076s
 7470Nick WEHMHOENER 2000raw.racing2:35.27292:16.00478.381s
 8475Niklas HARTMANN 2001Woffm2:31.36532:16.42588.802s
 9459Nico KREUZBERG 2001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme2:36.584122:16.79799.174s
 10478Nick DILGER 20012:41.992172:17.366109.743s
 11489Nick REICHEL 20002:32.63762:18.5661110.943s
 12473Nils HUNOLD 2001Velo Wildhaber Local Squad2:32.24652:20.1681212.545s
 13456Lukas FRITZIUS 2000TrailfusionDNF2:20.9201313.297s
 14460Rishabh MUNEGOWDA 2001Indianshredder2:43.139182:21.2731413.650s
 15483Ole HASKAMP 20012:40.742152:22.5481514.925s
 16457Joscha KOCH 2001DNF2:23.3621615.739s
 17462Maximilian KOLBE 2000BDO Race Team2:40.872162:23.6561716.033s
 18468Justin STEINGRÜBER 2000Gravity Team Köln2:47.416202:25.6441818.021s
 19463Robin KÜRBIS 2000Chainwheel CowboysDNF2:25.8161918.193s
 20464Felix CASPARI 2001DeLuxRacing2:48.245212:27.1872019.564s
 21458Matteo SCHULTMANN 20002:39.119132:28.7472121.124s
 22469Tom KÖNIGSMANN 2001Radsport Kasper2:54.995232:29.6552222.032s
 23486Tom KROLOW 20012:47.046192:30.4452322.822s
 24482Lucas HAIDER 20012:55.117242:33.0222425.399s
 25472Leon PETER 2001Soulrider e.V.2:39.496142:39.8022532.179s
 26490Loris SCHERER 20012:52.369222:42.1572634.534s
 455Christopher MÜLLER 20012:36.04210DNF
 494Philipp STAAB 20003:01.71325DNS
 477Kutay CELIK 20003:28.88026DNS
 480Lucas FELDMANN 2001Graphikstudio Feldmann - fürDNFDNS
 467Paul ANDRETZKE 2000Gravity Team KölnDNFDNS
 465Benjamin SELLE 2000DrecksblechRacing TeamDNS
 492Sebastian SCHRANZ 2001DNS
 493Levi SCHREIBER 2000DNS

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

56 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1545Clemens BACHMANN 1987BSG Flughafen Stuttgart2:25.08922:05.3561-
bookmark2531Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:25.09832:07.35021.994s
bookmark3558Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985Harzcore / Touren-Harz2:24.57412:09.94234.586s
 4534Sven HEITMANN 1981Jenbike Racing Team2:28.88952:10.68645.330s
 5561Johannes KOHL 1986laface-bikes.de Team2:31.57192:12.11256.756s
 6533Stefan RICHTER 1986Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:27.92342:13.10567.749s
 7566René KRÜDELBACH 1970MtbSiegerland2:31.57082:13.25877.902s
 8540Sebastian RECH 1988#veloloveinnsbruck2:31.44272:13.99688.640s
 9538Philipp REISS 19842:34.762122:14.03298.676s
 10556Mike PLÜMACHER 1988German Dirtbike Kidz2:35.715142:14.716109.360s
 11577Christian PRASSEK 1988Yolo-Racing2:32.254102:15.4691110.113s
 12562Martin STITZ 1986Liquid-Life2:35.762162:15.5081210.152s
 13535Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz2:35.759152:16.7371311.381s
 14537Marco RUDOLPH 1987BIKE AREA COLOGNEDNF2:16.7501411.394s
 15536Christopher ANACKER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:35.015132:17.0461511.690s
 16576Jan KLOPHAUS 1983Yolo Racing Team2:37.679192:17.3891612.033s
 17594Jan PIENING 19882:33.004112:19.1801713.824s
 18565Marc HESSMANN 100248967491984Meywihr-Team2:39.781222:19.2851813.929s
 19568Robert DONOVAN 1979Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:46.717322:19.7601914.404s
 20539Danny WRIGHT 19872:36.461172:19.9352014.579s
 21563Thomas ALLEBRODT 1982Loose Riders Düsseldorf Racing2:40.128252:20.0542114.698s
 22575Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Teuto-Radical-Racing2:38.811202:20.3442214.988s
 23543Andy HEß 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH2:39.399212:21.2682315.912s
 24586Tobias HEß 1005829516219812:44.434302:21.5692416.213s
 25588Hubert HORTSCHITZ 19672:41.700272:21.7162516.360s
 26555Michael BARKOW 100364726871983Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel2:40.036242:22.6952617.339s
 27569Patrick DONOVAN 1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:43.082292:23.3732718.017s
 28571Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:41.889282:23.4742818.118s
 29589Marc KRUSE 19882:49.410382:24.0512918.695s
 30548Mathias SCHROTH 1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:46.977332:24.1703018.814s
 31595Mario RENNHOFER 19752:39.806232:24.4873119.131s
 32544Ronny CUNAEUS 1980BS RACING TEAM2:50.666392:24.6023219.246s
 33564Xavier KERJEAN 100788026791981MEYWIHR TEAM2:47.704352:26.2223320.866s
 34553Florian SCHUMPP 1986Dudstuff Factory Team2:47.092342:26.4033421.047s
 35587Christian HINTZ 19812:46.364312:27.2233521.867s
 36570André GIEBELER 1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:48.280362:28.7083623.352s
 37547Marco LUMME 1988Chainwheel Cowboys2:57.776442:30.1573724.801s
 38532Martin WOLF 1988BalanceRacing Team2:30.48362:30.5423825.186s
 39574Jan PAULIKS 1984skatedeluxe2:48.862372:31.1903925.834s
 40580Berenschotmartijn ??? 19882:53.162402:32.9094027.553s
 41552Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes2:55.499422:33.0144127.658s
 42582Andreas BIRKNER 19812:58.383452:35.7404230.384s
 43578Sebastian AICHINGER 19842:57.056432:36.4434331.087s
 44542Norman JUNKER 1984BikeBauer Racing Team2:54.872412:37.0784431.722s
 45579Dennis BELZ 19882:37.366182:38.0554532.699s
 46593Filip PETROVIC 19883:12.689502:38.6094633.253s
 47560Uwe BERKENKOPF 1965JWF3:02.451462:40.5914735.235s
 48592Marco MEYHÖFER 19873:09.362482:44.2684838.912s
 49585Jens HAHNE 19843:12.093492:47.5874942.231s
 50239Paul BOTTERAM 1958Ripstar3:15.588522:48.8975043.541s
 51572Peter WOHLBAUM 1975RideOn Racing Team3:07.792472:50.4265145.070s
 52559Michael ROTTER 1975hessen´s finest3:27.809532:56.4545251.098s
 590Björn LEISS 19762:40.93226DNS
 581Gokmen BINICI 1006469938419803:13.91751DSQ
 549Sebastian MILK 1983CORE GermanyDNS
 550Oliver SCHULZ 1984CORE GermanyDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1101Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER 100107351531984Magic Downhill / Transition Bikes2:36.21212:17.5151-
bookmark2108Liz SCHWEMMER 100363592201991Radsportzentrale Hersbruck2:44.38732:22.65725.142s
bookmark3102Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997WaaslandMTB school2:47.88952:24.43236.917s
 4109Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996Bambi & theTruckdriver2:46.29742:24.66647.151s
 5103Sonia SKRZYPNIK 1000793710919932:41.68222:26.36758.852s
 6106Lisa ROHRBACH 100160055861999Lakela / Unit Switzerland Team2:57.63592:27.856610.341s
 7110Jana URBAN 100775326861992Bambi & theTruckdriver2:50.17172:28.988711.473s
 8112Anne Marie HAISCH 1005841136019982:52.02182:29.292811.777s
 9107Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen2:49.28462:29.342911.827s
 10105Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH 10010663314199514th Division3:02.122102:29.8781012.363s
 104Katrin KARKHOF 100085901401982PivotDNS

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1431Anastasia THIELE 2003Propain Gravity Kids2:43.40912:23.8191-
bookmark2434Maxi KUCHLING 100608696052001GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING2:54.16852:30.59426.775s
bookmark3432Mara HINRICHS 1992NSD Racing2:52.56522:32.66238.843s
 4444Wibke Mattea VOGEL 19972:53.12232:33.23749.418s
 5433Alena STRUNK 19922:57.47962:36.548512.729s
 6435Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory3:03.26282:38.320614.501s
 7442Tessa MULLER-LINDLOFF 1988Team Dirtlej3:30.487112:40.697716.878s
 8440Camille REMACLE 100751107202003Downhill Riders Syndicate3:14.50792:45.304821.485s
 9441Yana ABBOU 100741687092001Sunbikers Mondraker Racing3:02.58072:47.225923.406s
 10437Hannah SCHULZ 1999Kona Grassroots3:19.423102:49.1311025.312s
 11439Claudia GRASSI 1997981 Gravity Racing2:53.42242:54.0521130.233s
 12443Magdalena HINTZ 19853:34.198123:04.0571240.238s
 13438Anne-Katrin NEHRING 1988Trailfüchser TSV Aschach4:01.826133:17.3621353.543s
 436Suzann LIEBERT 100159633521986BikeMeister RacingDNS
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us