2018 iXS Downhill Cup round 3 at Klinovec

view_listResults (334)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/44162.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

76 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark19Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT4:12.35824:10.5801-
bookmark24Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Evoc / Magura / Mavic / Schwalbe4:19.98664:10.59320.013s
bookmark36Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988RADONFACTORY RACING4:09.11614:11.04530.465s
 43Johann Jacobus POTGIETER 100040659001987Realfin / SRAM / YT Industries4:17.73244:11.45540.875s
 55Stanislav SEHNAL 100077105711994KELLYS / KMC / Novatec / Schwalbe4:59.772544:11.46250.882s
 614Felix BAUER 100158670591994Befly / Devinci / Maxxis / O'Neal4:28.128104:13.40362.823s
 71Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994CTM Bikes4:18.71854:13.74673.166s
 87Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis4:17.39834:13.75183.171s
 912Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Mavic / Rocky Mountain CyclesDNF4:18.27997.699s
 1016Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997Mount Thre / Waldstadt Fashion4:28.422124:19.398108.818s
 1113Timo PRIES 100077537181991Herobikes / Maxxis4:21.27984:19.631119.051s
 1211Lucas RHAM 100117534511990Atlantic / EasyFrame / JenBike4:28.197114:21.0421210.462s
 13174Aleš VIRTIC 1001762195119924:33.028214:21.1441310.564s
 1436Patrick FRITZSCHE 100820754211992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche4:40.661384:21.6311411.051s
 1520Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir4:30.103144:22.0621511.482s
 1666Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER 100151387511993Enve / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe4:29.295134:22.1071611.527s
 1760Boris BÁLEK 100474415691991Kellys Bi / Trail Park Klinovec4:31.779174:23.1701712.590s
 1818Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995Santa Cruz / Sport Schindele4:34.444234:23.6021813.022s
 1922Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996981 bike shop / Fox / Fox Racing Shox4:32.572194:23.8081913.228s
 2062Mark BALBIERER 100118968301992Fecikert Bau / Rad Art4:34.105224:23.9792013.399s
 2131Marcell FREY 100092636821994Hibike | Trek Bikes | Fox Clot4:30.953154:24.0972113.517s
 2223Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes4:32.858204:24.3372213.757s
 2328Daniel RENZ 100654947841996Bikesnboards4:32.570184:24.8242314.244s
 2473Sven BÖHM 100151401651996MJ Sport / YT Industries4:37.387304:25.1522414.572s
 2529Nico LAMM 1007416850719992-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:36.414284:25.9072515.327s
 2625Pascal TINNER 100089237781991Hiag Data-NS Bikes Factory Rac4:35.069254:26.5322615.952s
 2778Elias SCHULER 100151782581995MJ-SPORT / SQ lab4:39.296354:27.4522716.872s
 2834Joschua WIESE 100593180091997Ruhrpott Racing Team4:38.012334:29.6232819.043s
 2930Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994Reverse / Solid Bike4:40.843394:29.8232919.243s
 3015Tim SCHLÜßLER 100603797531997DT-Swiss / Giant / Maxxis / SRAM4:21.23374:30.3513019.771s
 3135Michael FALK 1007666847719964:37.769314:30.4523119.872s
 3232Marco MÜLLER 100558316651999Amp / Atlantic / Radlstall / Trek4:50.964464:30.5503219.970s
 3339Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988EC Karte:-D4:36.941294:30.5713319.991s
 3470Falk BARON 100068056431992Atlantic / O´Neal / Specialized4:35.595274:30.6143420.034s
 3567Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998SC KORB4:39.677374:31.0183520.438s
 3619Florian WERRES 100112136851999Hibike | Trek Bikes | Fox Clot4:37.842324:31.2433620.663s
 378Antonín KRÁL 100160676281996Cycology4:26.30594:31.4643720.884s
 3833Thomas DUEBER 100129705001992bockshop.com go to site / Djk Herdorf4:34.745244:32.4563821.876s
 3949Marco EBNER 100135243091992DebbyRacing4:41.679404:32.9013922.321s
 4064Julian NEUBAUER 100095662041997Intense-Cycles4:59.501534:34.2814023.701s
 4180Tom KLITSCHER 10015894745199766Sick / brunox / Marc'O Velo4:48.754434:36.1234125.543s
 4237Rich GEBLER 100583788261991Downhill Berlin4:49.112444:36.6744226.094s
 4338Linus OTT 100234548831997abgefahrenbikes &sports4:47.698424:37.8914327.311s
 4482Nico KÖLBL 100139249381991Oswald Bikes / Scott Sports5:04.910574:38.6984428.118s
 4521David Leonhard GAMPERL 100558315641997amplifi / Maxxis / Radlstall4:50.655454:39.5724528.992s
 4659Gregor SINN 100160671231992MTB-news.de / Rad-Art4:39.183344:41.7604631.180s
 4746Simon MÁNEK 100112132811999Author, Bikestrike.com go to site4:35.536264:43.7424733.162s
 4842Peer GUMIN 100117543601990Radon Raceparkschulenberg Mudh4:58.060514:45.1644834.584s
 4944Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis4:59.168524:45.3714934.791s
 50175Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 1001517785419895:02.891554:46.3915035.811s
 5150Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / Reverse4:55.736494:48.1215137.541s
 5276Karl EKE 1007789876119975:18.330624:48.9595238.379s
 5375Fabian BODEM 1006188123319955:05.704584:49.0865338.506s
 5468Marvin MÜHRER 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders5:08.208604:49.7375439.157s
 5545Willy MÜLLER 100816924711996Bike Performance4:52.435474:50.5255539.945s
 5651Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Reverse4:54.346484:50.7795640.199s
 5765David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rad-Art5:11.139614:54.6445744.064s
 5872Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995KELLYS / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK5:24.459644:57.2235846.643s
 5955Nico HENNECKE 100158835301999BLISS Protect / HV productions5:04.629564:58.9545948.374s
 6053Tim WERNER 100596171901998Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing5:23.612635:00.8636050.283s
 6179Martin MARESCH 1005446154119865:07.976595:03.2296152.649s
 6247Tobias KUHL 100809457731989BlackMountain Bikepark5:25.197655:04.6426254.062s
 6343Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS 100151398621991Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes5:26.165665:08.6596358.079s
 6463Marco FLEISSNER 100725554751993Commencal Co-factory5:32.975675:12.256641:01.676
 6558Hannes HERDERICH 100636624941990Andreas Binder7:43.533715:13.731651:03.151
 6671Ronny SCHIEDEL 100797262031995TSV Betzingen5:42.870705:17.451661:06.871
 6769Matthias MÜLLER (1997) 100741327371997SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing5:40.921695:29.798671:19.218
 6826Nils KLASEN 100158934321996Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes4:31.119167:36.219683:25.639
 77Lucca SEITZ 100151389531994Herobikes Roth4:39.54636DNS
 27Jens MOELLER 100543882841991FRiT Rac / IBC DIMB RacingTeam4:44.11341DNF
 40Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991Jollify Bochum / Mountainlove4:56.38050DNF
 57Matthias RING 100351266131993morethanbike5:38.80268DNS
 41Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify MoutainloveDNS
 48Lars SEEMANN 1002350510419992-cycl / Bikesport SasbachwaldenDNS
 17Jan CEPELAK 100077138071994Chaoyang / CTM / Fifty / JCbikeDNS
 81Sebastian AMIN SALEHI 100797201391998DNS

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

89 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1273Philip TANZMANN 1997Fahrrad Bauer / Ortema / Scott4:36.65524:27.0281-
bookmark2270Florian SCHMIDT (1994) 1994Bike24 / Kenda / Novatec / POC4:34.77714:28.86021.832s
bookmark3206Erik ZWARTEK 1990B2BA4:57.273184:31.29834.270s
 4208Luke HANSEN 1995Gewalt-Racing4:38.24534:32.16945.141s
 5227Max FRÖBEL 1995Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk4:38.50944:34.73957.711s
 6201Friedrich SCHMIDT 1998AbfahrtsAthleten4:47.919114:35.46668.438s
 7207Jason KUHNEN 1997Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour4:43.02594:35.62278.594s
 8265Vito TSCHENETT 1989daPilten.com go to site4:45.437104:39.522812.494s
 9220Tim MEISTER 19894:48.856144:40.207913.179s
 10214Robert SIEBER 19975:04.123284:41.6421014.614s
 11219Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998ASTOV / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek4:50.018154:42.5421115.514s
 12203Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp4:40.34964:43.9231216.895s
 13202Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver4:40.92174:44.4421317.414s
 14223Daniel BEYRODT 1989Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp4:59.936214:44.5511417.523s
 15387Paul GEIßLER 100139977871996Bike24 / Kenda / Novatec / POC4:48.752134:44.7681517.740s
 16216Daniel DÖHLER 100816999491993Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch4:48.740124:44.8701617.842s
 17254Marvin MERTEN 1989IL*RC5:00.175224:46.9241719.896s
 18269Marvin ZIPPERLE 1998Bikes 'n Boards / Stone Tec Ter4:51.129164:48.7181821.690s
 19258Tom RÖßNER 1991Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk Beutha5:04.366304:49.4041922.376s
 20210Jens GEISLER 1990#YDF / Berg-ab.de5:05.801324:49.9212022.893s
 21213Niklas STOLZ 19935:06.297334:50.4612123.433s
 22282Remo PARUSEL 19914:58.251204:51.6922224.664s
 23222Nico BRENDEL 1999Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek5:04.266294:52.1792325.151s
 24212Jo FERMOR 1993Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized5:01.601244:54.5722427.544s
 25253Florian MAEHR 1989ILRC5:09.950374:56.2252529.197s
 26218Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de5:03.387254:56.5282629.500s
 27276David KAUFMANN 1990allglorytoGod5:07.002344:56.7722729.744s
 28286Michael RUPPRECHT 19925:03.392264:56.8222829.794s
 29247Moritz HAMMER 1996RWV - Haselbach5:16.616494:58.0032930.975s
 30249Thomas LOSCH 1995RidersClub-Racingteam4:57.887194:58.0343031.006s
 31224Benedict GRANEL 1995Team Racepark Schulenberg5:16.784504:58.3103131.282s
 32236Stefan SCHULTZE 19965:31.686614:58.3643231.336s
 33386Toni ZINK 19895:09.425364:58.4333331.405s
 34215Kevin ENGELHOFER 1991Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz4:53.155174:59.0713432.043s
 35260Hans HACKER 1996Fitfucker5:01.593235:00.4263533.398s
 36284Matthias LAIER 19955:04.753315:00.5873633.559s
 37228Ole KETTLER 19905:14.234445:00.9323733.904s
 38226Frederik USBECK 100528243621996Team Schiffenberg5:24.072575:01.4183834.390s
 39256Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Senftenberger Versicherungsdie5:03.998275:01.4853934.457s
 40248Wasen-Lee POLLNAU 1999Riding with my babys5:19.317525:01.6674034.639s
 41209Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister Racing5:30.053595:04.3104137.282s
 42243Ian Tristan REIF 1999Parthen Powersports5:13.359425:04.7574237.729s
 43257Felix BAYER 1990Bike Performance Dresden5:13.426435:05.5244338.496s
 44225Felix KRAMER 1991Team Racepark Schulenberg5:11.498395:06.2414439.213s
 45264Christian FELLMANN 1998G-Art / Reverse5:15.570475:06.7964539.768s
 46263Christopher VOLKMUTH 1990Dummsuff Fitfucker5:23.225555:07.6514640.623s
 47274Benjamin RAMELOW 1999BerglNei-Racing5:15.508465:08.4324741.404s
 48275Leonhard STRAUB 1999Bad Art Gravity5:23.506565:08.8554841.827s
 49285Jannik RICHTER 19985:12.860415:08.9684941.940s
 50231Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team5:16.155485:10.1835043.155s
 51232Sebastian HAASE 1997BS RACING TEAM5:11.212385:10.6235143.595s
 52271Jan MEYER 19946:23.586775:12.3245245.296s
 53290Johannes SCHORR 19935:17.959515:14.7945347.766s
 54287Loris BRAUNE 19985:20.692535:15.0025447.974s
 55251Christoph WOLF 1989MonkgoRacing5:15.505455:15.2585548.230s
 56229Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad5:07.236355:16.3265649.298s
 57234Jonas BECHTHOLD 1997Dudestuff5:46.947665:17.0865750.058s
 58293Sebastian GEBHARD 19945:24.166585:20.4545853.426s
 59235Julian STUHLMACHER 1993SevenHills Riders5:41.335645:21.4875954.459s
 60211Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992BP Protections / easy-frame / JenBike4:41.25085:22.5496055.521s
 61277Johannes KEIL 1995MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim5:36.155625:24.4136157.385s
 62261Tim SCHMEDKE 1992Biehler / Fahrrad XXL5:30.851605:28.133621:01.105
 63266Alexander SCHROTH 1989PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent6:08.841755:29.435631:02.407
 64294Maximilian KALLINICH 19985:48.312685:29.786641:02.758
 65255Ronny KIEHN 1990Hildesau5:47.350675:33.335651:06.307
 66262Matthias NENTWIG 1991Dummsuff Racing powered by Dün5:49.166695:38.489661:11.461
 67292Dominique MADLEHN 19965:54.856715:39.341671:12.313
 68240David GÖLLER 1997SGKR Fahrstil Radladen Ultravi5:57.501745:44.696681:17.668
 69289Tim WANITSCHKE 19935:55.543735:45.428691:18.400
 70259Sören MEIER 1995Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik5:52.367705:48.779701:21.751
 71291Laurent GRIMM 19996:28.220786:05.590711:38.562
 72241Marvin MÜLLER 1992Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR6:45.823796:07.365721:40.337
 73278Felix FLIERL 19896:14.274766:14.943731:47.915
 74244Paul POTHENICK 1990Muddi7:41.686816:50.245742:23.217
 75250Lukas JÄGER (1998) 1998Pro MTB7:24.112809:08.740754:41.712
 76237Jesus MARTINEZ 1990Fahrstil Radladen11:33.4258210:22.119765:55.091
 205Yannick SEELAND 1992Carbocage4:40.3125DNS
 239Richard WALDECK 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi5:12.33740DNS
 252Martin LINKE 1989LP-Racing5:21.03554DNF
 267Nils MATLACH 1992Bunnyhop5:36.56763DNF
 238Martin WALDECK 1999Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett5:42.91465DNS
 283Manuel WALTHER 19895:54.91872DNS
 221Benjamin LANGE (1996) 1996Gewalt-RacingDNFDNF
 233Mesut SCHEDLER 1999Atlantic / Bliss / Sponser sportDNFDNS
 245Gene Raymond SYME 1998Fahrrad Klinik / GripGrab / ImprDNS
 268Daniel TOBISCH 1995Fahrrad Eberh / John Busch GmbHDNS
 246Tobias WALTER 100748507391999Allmo / Fahrradklinik / KettenfettDNS
 204Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / UltraviDNS
 280Frederick JÜNGER 1989DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1123Onni RAINIO 100458119692002Pole4:21.70014:20.6281-
bookmark2124David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team4:34.72224:26.17125.543s
bookmark3129Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe4:39.95934:36.398315.770s
 4136Radomír RYŠKA 100647746612002Bishop5:01.77074:42.158421.530s
 5125Paul WOLLEN 100603904632002VELOcity Chemnitz5:03.84494:42.883522.255s
 6126Modibo KANOUTE 100809481002002Concordia Radsport KarbachDNF4:51.750631.122s
 7130Bastian WILHELM 1005654704120022-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden5:02.56284:54.262733.634s
 8132Maxime GLÖCKNER 100365614052002RSV 54 Venusberg5:01.10764:57.539836.911s
 9128Jan RACH 100754937672003DT Swiss / MAXX / SRAM / WE Racing5:19.716124:58.498937.870s
 10131Krystof KLAUSNER 100641230442003K&K SPORT KRUPKA / Studio Yoga4:50.22144:58.7211038.093s
 11133Philip RENTZING 100775305652002nonameracing team5:10.316105:01.8591141.231s
 12134Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT 100830810862003100% / iXS / Propain5:18.523115:09.7291249.101s
 13127Julian MOORE 1007549366620035:20.044135:18.2211357.593s
 137Nils BECKERS 100766516062002Soulrider e.V.4:59.7385DNF

Pro: U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark185Marcel MERKELI 100490430792000Craftwerk / Propain Bicycle4:24.75434:15.1571-
bookmark286Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes4:34.63864:16.97521.818s
bookmark383Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe4:23.90024:17.32632.169s
 490Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001Bliss / Trail Park Klinovec4:57.290174:17.71842.561s
 584Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Bombshell / Ripstar4:18.92414:22.29157.134s
 687Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001GK Software / Pro Bike Oelsnitz4:28.31354:23.13067.973s
 792Max SEIFERT 100528284062000Bliss Protection4:40.10794:29.680714.523s
 8119Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek4:49.160124:32.440817.283s
 9117Jeremy MÜLLER 100797141762001Atlantic / O' Neal / Rie:sel De4:38.71574:32.763917.606s
 10120Jakob WENZEL 100536662422000Bontrager / IXS Sports / Smi / Trek4:43.259104:33.0191017.862s
 1188Maxim EICHLER 100592014072001EasyFrame / Kenda / Novatec / POC4:27.03944:35.0371119.880s
 1294Davin KUMPF 100780084912001AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Styler4:45.177114:36.1061220.949s
 1395Stefano MOSER 100165446452000981 bike shop4:39.40884:39.3071324.150s
 14113Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Bergamont / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim5:02.447184:42.4421427.285s
 15116Vincent SCHACHERER 100771433732000Mister Bike - Mondraker4:49.726144:43.8721528.715s
 16114Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race andStyle Woinem4:49.495134:44.3851629.228s
 1789Hendrick HEITMANN 1001589121019935:10.962214:46.5061731.349s
 1897Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un4:55.214154:49.2921834.135s
 19111Sebastian STIETZ 100624155412000Cube5:06.750194:51.9221936.765s
 2098Samuel GROSS 1004839772820002-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden5:10.484204:56.8922041.735s
 2193Nicolas HENKIES 1005568960320012-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden5:10.989224:56.9402141.783s
 22121Tom DONAUBAUER 1005961335220015:39.689244:58.5642243.407s
 23118Raphael MAUERSBERGER 100831732382000Atlantic / O'Neal / VITA ENER4:56.154166:47.636232:32.479
 112Malte COLUMBUS 100797111462001Alutech Cycles / Reverse5:27.41423DNS
 100Tim SAUTER 1005570778720012-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden5:40.78725DNS
 96Hannes LENK 100624953632001Atlantic / Born 2B Awsome / RadhDNFDNS
 91Florian MEDER 1007416780020012-cycl / Bikesport SasbachwaldenDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1141Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour4:30.69524:21.0671-
bookmark2139Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten4:27.36714:21.64720.580s
bookmark3172Dominik DIERICH 100134454931985AmperRad Trek SR Suntour Miles4:30.85234:22.60731.540s
 4145Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant4:31.58744:23.02641.959s
 5138Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube4:37.81554:29.84058.773s
 6144Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders4:44.88594:34.439613.372s
 7146Christian MÜLLER (1981) 1005614115619814:43.45284:36.153715.086s
 8158Markus BAST 100034538871976Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba4:47.010104:36.462815.395s
 9169Ondrej FIALA 100127253701986O'Neal / OFBIKE.CZ / SCOTT-SPORTS4:58.158144:36.547915.480s
 10148Tobias FAHRACK 100797139741984Bike24 / easy-frame / Kenda / POC4:40.94574:37.3901016.323s
 11147Pascal SUKUP 100151397611987Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes5:00.332174:39.9821118.915s
 12152Matthias REICHMANN 100118973351980ReichmannEngineering4:55.436134:41.9191220.852s
 13157Marko JOBST 100592116121980EasyFrame / Kenda / Novatec / POC4:48.600114:42.0051320.938s
 14155Simon LONGTHORN 100136200931983Stützrädli.ch4:59.412154:45.9981424.931s
 15156Frederic DUSCHL 100151381451987Berg-ab.de5:04.276214:47.9031526.836s
 16142Robin MÖLDERS 100124946911983BikeMeister Racing4:40.33564:50.7341629.667s
 17153Fredrik HAGLUND 100225171181981Sundstorps Cykel5:02.862194:51.9401730.873s
 18149Marco HERMANN 100117528451984Cube4:59.466164:56.5881835.521s
 19166Vladimír PLŠEK 100471852281974trailpark.cz5:12.180225:04.7631943.696s
 20150Gino SCHLIFSKE 100041435001980Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai5:20.478245:06.7402045.673s
 21167Dirk AUGUST 100517641331978RC Germania Weißenburg5:14.406235:08.1282147.061s
 22161Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979Alutech Cycles / Reverse5:34.013275:14.0082252.941s
 23171Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981YT - INDUSTRIES7:21.330305:16.1892355.122s
 24160Christian COLBACH 100349945501983Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art5:32.226265:18.9882457.921s
 25173Uli ELLWART 100561403481961Commencal-CoFactory / Novatec5:26.928255:24.241251:03.174
 26164Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergmont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe6:16.255295:43.654261:22.587
 27159Jan PATOCKA 100119511881961Funksoulbrother7:25.284317:25.411273:04.344
 28162Mike WENTE 100540970821978Alutech Cycles / Reverse5:35.042287:55.149283:34.082
 154Markus HÖHNS 1005962204219734:55.16912DNS
 151Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb5:02.14818DNS
 143Bernd SCHUMACHER 100144671281985gravity pilots ev / liquid life5:02.96720DNS
 176Noah GROSSMAN 100056255761985BP Todtnau / BSS SyndicateDNS
 168Tony HOLZHEY 100561427721979rsv adler arnstadtDNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1325Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003Mum+Dad5:08.61225:00.4911-
bookmark2328Karl MÜLLER 2002PB-Federsysteme5:15.42735:03.47122.980s
bookmark3324Kai ZOLPER 2002Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek5:19.73745:08.89438.403s
 4330Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) 20025:22.71655:12.502412.011s
 5326Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT 2002LOOSE-SHOP.DE / Mountain Reggae5:23.91265:12.597512.106s
 6327Rokas SVIDERSKIS 2002Scott / stipro.lt / UltraB5:05.75815:29.910629.419s

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1308Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz4:45.36814:42.6231-
bookmark2312Nils HUNOLD 2001VATER / VeloWildhaber4:56.96624:54.579211.956s
bookmark3314Nick REICHEL 20005:42.556165:03.472320.849s
 4318Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode5:05.54555:04.030421.407s
 5307Jan BITTNER 200177designz / Fahrradklinik4:59.74945:04.344521.721s
 6319Leonard STEGLICH 2001Bike Performance Dresden5:11.31075:04.364621.741s
 7313Nico KREUZBERG 2001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme5:06.24665:04.603721.980s
 8217Fabian LAURIA 100626317692001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour5:21.515115:05.351822.728s
 9309Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Fahrstil Radladen5:19.448105:08.862926.239s
 10315Christopher MÜLLER 20015:12.42585:09.2851026.662s
 11310Fabio PRITSCHET 2001Bikerleben5:16.73695:13.4981130.875s
 12323Max ZELLMER 2000VATER5:28.071145:18.0821235.459s
 13317Felix CASPARI 2001Body Attack / Reverse5:21.579125:18.4371335.814s
 14385Robin KOHLS 100557089022001MTB-ClubKarlsruhe5:23.246135:22.1851439.562s
 15322Adrian DEHEN 20015:33.332155:26.4431543.820s
 316Robin KÜRBIS 2000PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:57.3953DNF
 320Philipp STAAB 2000Anhängerpark A-30DNFDNF
 311Nick WEHMHOENER 2000raw.racingDNFDNS
 321Vincent WUTTKE 2000DNS

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

48 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1331Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Bauchgurt / Zweirad Gigerenzer4:34.23614:34.2691-
bookmark2357Danilo MEINIG 1978Miriqudi-bike-trails4:58.233124:37.28723.018s
bookmark3351Nico HUNGER 1980Rüegger Bike-Sport4:41.53324:40.24535.976s
 4361Thomas GLÖCKNER 1972Altes Energiewerk / Schilderwerk4:42.46834:41.00646.737s
 5384Bert ROLLINGER 1988Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized4:44.61254:42.32958.060s
 6339Sven ALBAN 1980GT BICYLES / Zweirad Henning4:46.35064:42.99168.722s
 7335Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985TourenHarz4:50.35884:44.809710.540s
 8349Vladimír PICEK 100040512471975prazdroj plzen4:47.53774:45.288811.019s
 9338Bastian POHL 1985Zweirad Martin4:53.715104:46.975912.706s
 10368Ramun TSCHENETT 1987daPilten.com go to site4:50.44194:48.4361014.167s
 11332Stefan RICHTER 1986Zweiradtreff Fritzsche4:44.11644:48.7731114.504s
 12383Andreas ALLETSEE 19684:57.721114:59.8401225.571s
 13337Niclas WICHT 1986HomeTrail Krefeld e.V.5:03.217155:00.9991326.730s
 14345Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad5:06.017175:01.6131427.344s
 15340David RÜST 1987MX-Academy.ch5:01.118145:04.4211530.152s
 16350Ulli SCHICKLGRUBER 1987RSC Kelheim4:59.866135:05.1511630.882s
 17376Andy HEß 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH5:09.851195:05.9341731.665s
 18336Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balanc5:04.601165:08.1371833.868s
 19344Rene DORNBUSCH 1981Zweiradtreff Fritzsche5:17.417215:10.1991935.930s
 20359Silvio BELTZ 1985Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.5:14.412205:11.5492037.280s
 21342Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb5:35.195315:15.1602140.891s
 22346Sebastian HENGST 1985Team WoodEx5:22.726245:18.5892244.320s
 23354Thomas TEPPER 1980PentroxxRacing5:36.383325:19.2802345.011s
 24367Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes5:29.625275:19.8702445.601s
 25366Falko NAUMANN 1983Downhill Biber Leipzig5:27.722265:22.4852548.216s
 26374Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode5:19.785235:24.1512649.882s
 27358Fabian RAPP 1980LOOSE-SHOP.DE / Mountain Reggae5:45.631355:25.6402751.371s
 28334Martin WOLF 1988Balance-Radsporthaus5:09.381185:28.3892854.120s
 29371Mathias SCHROTH 1984FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent5:34.333295:32.7732958.504s
 30355Daniel BADER 1973O.P.A.5:44.218345:33.8483059.579s
 31373Mike CIERNIOCH 1985Bunnyhop.de5:55.703405:35.431311:01.162
 32364Florian SCHUMPP 1986Dudestuff / Rac / Rhino Energy5:51.479385:37.233321:02.964
 33360Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bamberg5:32.971285:38.106331:03.837
 34372Marco LUMME 1988PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent5:41.227335:39.595341:05.326
 35365Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig5:34.545305:47.853351:13.584
 36356Michael ROCKSTROH 1980MonkgoRacing Team5:46.427365:53.041361:18.772
 37380Björn LEISS 19766:04.144416:00.778371:26.509
 38378Sören DOBERSCHÜTZ 1985Black&Yellow Gravity5:50.409376:00.982381:26.713
 39377Sascha HEICKE 1980Benedikt Quedlinburg8:32.671457:42.454393:08.185
 341Stefan BURKHARD 19855:18.23022DNS
 347Pierre BANDLOW 1983Meravitas Ergotherapie5:23.76625DNS
 375Enrico KROH 1976Brb5:52.73839DNS
 352Patrick DONOVAN 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb6:21.74842DNS
 379Michael ROTTER 1975MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim7:01.80643DNF
 381Ralf MÜLLER 19717:02.08844DNS
 369Oliver SCHULZ 1984CORE GermanyDNS
 370Benjamin KURTZE 1985CORE GermanyDNS
 382Dirk THIELE 1985DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1102Kim SCHWEMMER 100074016861993100% / Herobikes / Magura / Maxxis5:07.21914:56.0111-
bookmark2103Simona JIRKOVÁ 100081935511991m?sto Ústí nad Labem / Rollhaus5:21.41325:05.98729.976s
bookmark3101Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997Canyon Bikes / FiveTen / Hope Technology5:36.33275:15.815319.804s
 4105Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen5:32.91155:16.579420.568s
 5104Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH 100106633141995Bikewelt-Willingen / Santa Cruz5:27.93835:17.046521.035s
 6106Liz SCHWEMMER 100363592201991Radsportzentrale Hersbruck5:27.97645:21.586625.575s
 7107Lisa THIERBACH 100091869911994Team DOT 75:55.06595:50.905754.894s
 8109Nina HOFER 100823791511992Leitner's bike Garage5:43.63685:54.021858.010s
 9108Annika JESCHKE 100108554921986Deuter / Local / Trek Shop Rider6:10.813106:02.95491:06.943
 110Antonia DOLEZAL 100823755151995Innsbrucker Downhillverein5:36.2136DNF

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1295Anastasia THIELE 2003Klausmann Suspe / Propain5:38.02215:39.4531-
bookmark2296Mara HINRICHS 1992NSD Racing6:23.88865:46.28526.832s
bookmark3298Jessica KALBITZ 1997O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes / Xenofi6:01.46645:46.42636.973s
 4302Sinah LAUBE 1991OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN5:57.42135:52.242412.789s
 5297Maxi KUCHLING 100608696052001Fox Head / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Shimano5:47.63625:58.133518.680s
 6301Christin HEYER 1990HomeTrail Krefeld e.V.6:29.72986:08.943629.490s
 7300Susanne FERSTL 1989LupineLighting Systems6:37.41196:13.763734.310s
 8304Judy UHLIG 1996D&D Cycles6:21.54056:22.100842.647s
 9299Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory6:23.90476:25.429945.976s
 10303Anne-Katrin NEHRING 1988Brakestuf / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK7:54.609107:13.130101:33.677
 11305Mandy ELSNER 1993Atlant / PB-Federsysteme / Unabux7:54.796117:24.385111:44.932
 306Manuela BECHERT 1981Loose Riders / PropainDNS
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us