The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT | 4:12.3582 | 4:10.5801 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Evoc / Magura / Mavic / Schwalbe | 4:19.9866 | 4:10.5932 | 0.013s | ||
3rd | 6 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | RADONFACTORY RACING | 4:09.1161 | 4:11.0453 | 0.465s | ||
4th | 3 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | Realfin / SRAM / YT Industries | 4:17.7324 | 4:11.4554 | 0.875s | ||
5th | 5 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS / KMC Chains / Novatec / Schwalbe | 4:59.77254 | 4:11.4625 | 0.882s | ||
6th | 14 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly / Devinci / Maxxis / O'Neal | 4:28.12810 | 4:13.4036 | 2.823s | ||
7th | 1 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Bikes | 4:18.7185 | 4:13.7467 | 3.166s | ||
8th | 7 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 4:17.3983 | 4:13.7518 | 3.171s | ||
9th | 12 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | DNF | 4:18.2799 | 7.699s | ||
10th | 16 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Mount Thre / Waldstadt Fashion | 4:28.42212 | 4:19.39810 | 8.818s | ||
11th | 13 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Herobikes / Maxxis | 4:21.2798 | 4:19.63111 | 9.051s | ||
12th | 11 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Atlantic / EasyFrame / JenBike | 4:28.19711 | 4:21.04212 | 10.462s | ||
13th | 174 | Aleš VIRTIC | 10017621951 | 1992 | 4:33.02821 | 4:21.14413 | 10.564s | |||
14th | 36 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 10082075421 | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 4:40.66138 | 4:21.63114 | 11.051s | ||
15th | 20 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 4:30.10314 | 4:22.06215 | 11.482s | ||
16th | 66 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | 10015138751 | 1993 | Enve / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe | 4:29.29513 | 4:22.10716 | 11.527s | ||
17th | 60 | Boris BÁLEK | 10047441569 | 1991 | Kellys Bi / Trail Park Klinovec | 4:31.77917 | 4:23.17017 | 12.590s | ||
18th | 18 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Santa Cruz / Sport Schindele | 4:34.44423 | 4:23.60218 | 13.022s | ||
19th | 22 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 bike shop / Fox / Fox Racing | 4:32.57219 | 4:23.80819 | 13.228s | ||
20th | 62 | Mark BALBIERER | 10011896830 | 1992 | Fecikert Bau / Rad Art | 4:34.10522 | 4:23.97920 | 13.399s | ||
21st | 31 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Fox Clothing / Hibike / Trek | 4:30.95315 | 4:24.09721 | 13.517s | ||
22nd | 23 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes | 4:32.85820 | 4:24.33722 | 13.757s | ||
23rd | 28 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Bikesnboards | 4:32.57018 | 4:24.82423 | 14.244s | ||
24th | 73 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ Sport / YT Industries | 4:37.38730 | 4:25.15224 | 14.572s | ||
25th | 29 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 2-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:36.41428 | 4:25.90725 | 15.327s | ||
26th | 25 | Pascal TINNER | 10008923778 | 1991 | Hiag Data-NS Bikes Factory Rac | 4:35.06925 | 4:26.53226 | 15.952s | ||
27th | 78 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | MJ-SPORT / SQ lab | 4:39.29635 | 4:27.45227 | 16.872s | ||
28th | 34 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | Ruhrpott Racing Team | 4:38.01233 | 4:29.62328 | 19.043s | ||
29th | 30 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 4:40.84339 | 4:29.82329 | 19.243s | ||
30th | 15 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | 10060379753 | 1997 | DT Swiss / Giant / Maxxis / SRAM | 4:21.2337 | 4:30.35130 | 19.771s | ||
31st | 35 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | 4:37.76931 | 4:30.45231 | 19.872s | |||
32nd | 32 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | Amp / Atlantic / Radlstall / Trek | 4:50.96446 | 4:30.55032 | 19.970s | ||
33rd | 39 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | EC Karte:-D | 4:36.94129 | 4:30.57133 | 19.991s | ||
34th | 70 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 4:35.59527 | 4:30.61434 | 20.034s | ||
35th | 67 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | SC KORB | 4:39.67737 | 4:31.01835 | 20.438s | ||
36th | 19 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox Clothing / Hibike / Trek | 4:37.84232 | 4:31.24336 | 20.663s | ||
37th | 8 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | Cycology | 4:26.3059 | 4:31.46437 | 20.884s | ||
38th | 33 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | bockshop.com / Djk Herdorf | 4:34.74524 | 4:32.45638 | 21.876s | ||
39th | 49 | Marco EBNER | 10013524309 | 1992 | DebbyRacing | 4:41.67940 | 4:32.90139 | 22.321s | ||
40th | 64 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | Intense-Cycles | 4:59.50153 | 4:34.28140 | 23.701s | ||
41st | 80 | Tom KLITSCHER | 10015894745 | 1997 | 66Sick / brunox / Marc'O Velo | 4:48.75443 | 4:36.12341 | 25.543s | ||
42nd | 37 | Rich GEBLER | 10058378826 | 1991 | Downhill Berlin | 4:49.11244 | 4:36.67442 | 26.094s | ||
43rd | 38 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrenbikes &sports | 4:47.69842 | 4:37.89143 | 27.311s | ||
44th | 82 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | Oswald Bikes / Scott Sports | 5:04.91057 | 4:38.69844 | 28.118s | ||
45th | 21 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | amplifi / Maxxis / Radlstall | 4:50.65545 | 4:39.57245 | 28.992s | ||
46th | 59 | Gregor SINN | 10016067123 | 1992 | MTB-news.de / Rad-Art | 4:39.18334 | 4:41.76046 | 31.180s | ||
47th | 46 | Simon MÁNEK | 10011213281 | 1999 | Author, Bikestrike.com | 4:35.53626 | 4:43.74247 | 33.162s | ||
48th | 42 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Radon Raceparkschulenberg Mudh | 4:58.06051 | 4:45.16448 | 34.584s | ||
49th | 44 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis | 4:59.16852 | 4:45.37149 | 34.791s | ||
50th | 175 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 5:02.89155 | 4:46.39150 | 35.811s | |||
51st | 50 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 4:55.73649 | 4:48.12151 | 37.541s | ||
52nd | 76 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | 5:18.33062 | 4:48.95952 | 38.379s | |||
53rd | 75 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | 5:05.70458 | 4:49.08653 | 38.506s | |||
54th | 68 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 5:08.20860 | 4:49.73754 | 39.157s | ||
55th | 45 | Willy MÜLLER | 10081692471 | 1996 | Bike Performance | 4:52.43547 | 4:50.52555 | 39.945s | ||
56th | 51 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 4:54.34648 | 4:50.77956 | 40.199s | ||
57th | 65 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 5:11.13961 | 4:54.64457 | 44.064s | ||
58th | 72 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | KELLYS / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 5:24.45964 | 4:57.22358 | 46.643s | ||
59th | 55 | Nico HENNECKE | 10015883530 | 1999 | BLISS Protect / HV productions | 5:04.62956 | 4:58.95459 | 48.374s | ||
60th | 53 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:23.61263 | 5:00.86360 | 50.283s | ||
61st | 79 | Martin MARESCH | 10054461541 | 1986 | 5:07.97659 | 5:03.22961 | 52.649s | |||
62nd | 47 | Tobias KUHL | 10080945773 | 1989 | BlackMountain Bikepark | 5:25.19765 | 5:04.64262 | 54.062s | ||
63rd | 43 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | 10015139862 | 1991 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 5:26.16566 | 5:08.65963 | 58.079s | ||
64th | 63 | Marco FLEISSNER | 10072555475 | 1993 | Commencal Co-Factory | 5:32.97567 | 5:12.25664 | 1:01.676 | ||
65th | 58 | Hannes HERDERICH | 10063662494 | 1990 | Andreas Binder | 7:43.53371 | 5:13.73165 | 1:03.151 | ||
66th | 71 | Ronny SCHIEDEL | 10079726203 | 1995 | TSV Betzingen | 5:42.87070 | 5:17.45166 | 1:06.871 | ||
67th | 69 | Matthias MÜLLER (1997) | 10074132737 | 1997 | SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing | 5:40.92169 | 5:29.79867 | 1:19.218 | ||
68th | 26 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 4:31.11916 | 7:36.21968 | 3:25.639 | ||
27 | Jens MOELLER | 10054388284 | 1991 | FRiT Rac / IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 4:44.11341 | DNF | ||||
40 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum / Mountainlove | 4:56.38050 | DNF | ||||
77 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 4:39.54636 | DNS | ||||
57 | Matthias RING | 10035126613 | 1993 | morethanbike | 5:38.80268 | DNS | ||||
81 | Sebastian AMIN SALEHI | 10079720139 | 1998 | DNS | ||||||
17 | Jan CEPELAK | 10007713807 | 1994 | Chaoyang / CTM / Fifty / JCbike | DNS | |||||
41 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove | DNS | |||||
48 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | 2-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 273 | Philip TANZMANN | 1997 | Fahrrad Bauer / Ortema / Scott | 4:36.6552 | 4:27.0281 | - | |||
2nd | 270 | Florian SCHMIDT (1994) | 1994 | Bike24 / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 4:34.7771 | 4:28.8602 | 1.832s | |||
3rd | 206 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | B2BA | 4:57.27318 | 4:31.2983 | 4.270s | |||
4th | 208 | Luke HANSEN | 1995 | Gewalt-Racing | 4:38.2453 | 4:32.1694 | 5.141s | |||
5th | 227 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk | 4:38.5094 | 4:34.7395 | 7.711s | |||
6th | 201 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 4:47.91911 | 4:35.4666 | 8.438s | |||
7th | 207 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 4:43.0259 | 4:35.6227 | 8.594s | |||
8th | 265 | Vito TSCHENETT | 1989 | daPilten.com | 4:45.43710 | 4:39.5228 | 12.494s | |||
9th | 220 | Tim MEISTER | 1989 | 4:48.85614 | 4:40.2079 | 13.179s | ||||
10th | 214 | Robert SIEBER | 1997 | 5:04.12328 | 4:41.64210 | 14.614s | ||||
11th | 219 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | ASTOV / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 4:50.01815 | 4:42.54211 | 15.514s | ||
12th | 203 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 4:40.3496 | 4:43.92312 | 16.895s | |||
13th | 202 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver | 4:40.9217 | 4:44.44213 | 17.414s | |||
14th | 223 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 4:59.93621 | 4:44.55114 | 17.523s | |||
15th | 387 | Paul GEIẞLER | 10013997787 | 1996 | Bike24 / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 4:48.75213 | 4:44.76815 | 17.740s | ||
16th | 216 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 4:48.74012 | 4:44.87016 | 17.842s | ||
17th | 254 | Marvin MERTEN | 1989 | IL*RC | 5:00.17522 | 4:46.92417 | 19.896s | |||
18th | 269 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | 1998 | Bikes 'n Boards / Stone Tec Ter | 4:51.12916 | 4:48.71818 | 21.690s | |||
19th | 258 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk Beutha | 5:04.36630 | 4:49.40419 | 22.376s | |||
20th | 210 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | #YDF / Berg-ab.de | 5:05.80132 | 4:49.92120 | 22.893s | |||
21st | 213 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 5:06.29733 | 4:50.46121 | 23.433s | ||||
22nd | 282 | Remo PARUSEL | 1991 | 4:58.25120 | 4:51.69222 | 24.664s | ||||
23rd | 222 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 5:04.26629 | 4:52.17923 | 25.151s | |||
24th | 212 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 5:01.60124 | 4:54.57224 | 27.544s | |||
25th | 253 | Florian MAEHR | 1989 | ILRC | 5:09.95037 | 4:56.22525 | 29.197s | |||
26th | 218 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de | 5:03.38725 | 4:56.52826 | 29.500s | |||
27th | 276 | David KAUFMANN | 1990 | allglorytoGod | 5:07.00234 | 4:56.77227 | 29.744s | |||
28th | 286 | Michael RUPPRECHT | 1992 | 5:03.39226 | 4:56.82228 | 29.794s | ||||
29th | 247 | Moritz HAMMER | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 5:16.61649 | 4:58.00329 | 30.975s | |||
30th | 249 | Thomas LOSCH | 1995 | RidersClub-Racingteam | 4:57.88719 | 4:58.03430 | 31.006s | |||
31st | 224 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 5:16.78450 | 4:58.31031 | 31.282s | |||
32nd | 236 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | 5:31.68661 | 4:58.36432 | 31.336s | ||||
33rd | 386 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | 5:09.42536 | 4:58.43333 | 31.405s | ||||
34th | 215 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 4:53.15517 | 4:59.07134 | 32.043s | |||
35th | 260 | Hans HACKER | 1996 | Fitfucker | 5:01.59323 | 5:00.42635 | 33.398s | |||
36th | 284 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | 5:04.75331 | 5:00.58736 | 33.559s | ||||
37th | 228 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 5:14.23444 | 5:00.93237 | 33.904s | ||||
38th | 226 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | Team Schiffenberg | 5:24.07257 | 5:01.41838 | 34.390s | ||
39th | 256 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 5:03.99827 | 5:01.48539 | 34.457s | |||
40th | 248 | Wasen-Lee POLLNAU | 1999 | Riding with my babys | 5:19.31752 | 5:01.66740 | 34.639s | |||
41st | 209 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 5:30.05359 | 5:04.31041 | 37.282s | |||
42nd | 243 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Parthen Powersports | 5:13.35942 | 5:04.75742 | 37.729s | |||
43rd | 257 | Felix BAYER | 1990 | Bike Performance Dresden | 5:13.42643 | 5:05.52443 | 38.496s | |||
44th | 225 | Felix KRAMER | 1991 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 5:11.49839 | 5:06.24144 | 39.213s | |||
45th | 264 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | G-Art / Reverse | 5:15.57047 | 5:06.79645 | 39.768s | |||
46th | 263 | Christopher VOLKMUTH | 1990 | Dummsuff Fitfucker | 5:23.22555 | 5:07.65146 | 40.623s | |||
47th | 274 | Benjamin RAMELOW | 1999 | BerglNei-Racing | 5:15.50846 | 5:08.43247 | 41.404s | |||
48th | 275 | Leonhard STRAUB | 1999 | Bad Art Gravity | 5:23.50656 | 5:08.85548 | 41.827s | |||
49th | 285 | Jannik RICHTER | 1998 | 5:12.86041 | 5:08.96849 | 41.940s | ||||
50th | 231 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 5:16.15548 | 5:10.18350 | 43.155s | |||
51st | 232 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 5:11.21238 | 5:10.62351 | 43.595s | |||
52nd | 271 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | 6:23.58677 | 5:12.32452 | 45.296s | ||||
53rd | 290 | Johannes SCHORR | 1993 | 5:17.95951 | 5:14.79453 | 47.766s | ||||
54th | 287 | Loris BRAUNE | 1998 | 5:20.69253 | 5:15.00254 | 47.974s | ||||
55th | 251 | Christoph WOLF | 1989 | MonkgoRacing | 5:15.50545 | 5:15.25855 | 48.230s | |||
56th | 229 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 5:07.23635 | 5:16.32656 | 49.298s | |||
57th | 234 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | Dudestuff | 5:46.94766 | 5:17.08657 | 50.058s | |||
58th | 293 | Sebastian GEBHARD | 1994 | 5:24.16658 | 5:20.45458 | 53.426s | ||||
59th | 235 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | 5:41.33564 | 5:21.48759 | 54.459s | |||
60th | 211 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Protections / easy-frame / JenBike | 4:41.2508 | 5:22.54960 | 55.521s | ||
61st | 277 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | 5:36.15562 | 5:24.41361 | 57.385s | |||
62nd | 261 | Tim SCHMEDKE | 1992 | Biehler / Fahrrad XXL | 5:30.85160 | 5:28.13362 | 1:01.105 | |||
63rd | 266 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 6:08.84175 | 5:29.43563 | 1:02.407 | |||
64th | 294 | Maximilian KALLINICH | 1998 | 5:48.31268 | 5:29.78664 | 1:02.758 | ||||
65th | 255 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Hildesau | 5:47.35067 | 5:33.33565 | 1:06.307 | |||
66th | 262 | Matthias NENTWIG | 1991 | Dummsuff Racing powered by Dün | 5:49.16669 | 5:38.48966 | 1:11.461 | |||
67th | 292 | Dominique MADLEHN | 1996 | 5:54.85671 | 5:39.34167 | 1:12.313 | ||||
68th | 240 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | SGKR Fahrstil Radladen Ultravi | 5:57.50174 | 5:44.69668 | 1:17.668 | |||
69th | 289 | Tim WANITSCHKE | 1993 | 5:55.54373 | 5:45.42869 | 1:18.400 | ||||
70th | 259 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik | 5:52.36770 | 5:48.77970 | 1:21.751 | |||
71st | 291 | Laurent GRIMM | 1999 | 6:28.22078 | 6:05.59071 | 1:38.562 | ||||
72nd | 241 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR | 6:45.82379 | 6:07.36572 | 1:40.337 | |||
73rd | 278 | Felix FLIERL | 1989 | 6:14.27476 | 6:14.94373 | 1:47.915 | ||||
74th | 244 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | Muddi | 7:41.68681 | 6:50.24574 | 2:23.217 | |||
75th | 250 | Lukas JÄGER (1998) | 1998 | Pro MTB | 7:24.11280 | 9:08.74075 | 4:41.712 | |||
76th | 237 | Jesus MARTINEZ | 1990 | Fahrstil Radladen | 11:33.42582 | 10:22.11976 | 5:55.091 | |||
252 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | LP-Racing | 5:21.03554 | DNF | |||||
267 | Nils MATLACH | 1992 | Bunnyhop | 5:36.56763 | DNF | |||||
221 | Benjamin LANGE (1996) | 1996 | Gewalt-Racing | DNF | DNF | |||||
205 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | Carbocage | 4:40.3125 | DNS | |||||
239 | Richard WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 5:12.33740 | DNS | |||||
238 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett | 5:42.91465 | DNS | |||||
283 | Manuel WALTHER | 1989 | 5:54.91872 | DNS | ||||||
233 | Mesut SCHEDLER | 1999 | Atlantic / Bliss / Sponser sport | DNF | DNS | |||||
280 | Frederick JÜNGER | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
245 | Gene Raymond SYME | 1998 | Fahrrad Klinik / GripGrab / Impr | DNS | ||||||
268 | Daniel TOBISCH | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberh / John Busch GmbH | DNS | ||||||
246 | Tobias WALTER | 10074850739 | 1999 | Allmo / Fahrradklinik / Kettenfett | DNS | |||||
204 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 123 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Pole | 4:21.7001 | 4:20.6281 | - | ||
2nd | 124 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 4:34.7222 | 4:26.1712 | 5.543s | ||
3rd | 129 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 4:39.9593 | 4:36.3983 | 15.770s | ||
4th | 136 | Radomír RYŠKA | 10064774661 | 2002 | Bishop | 5:01.7707 | 4:42.1584 | 21.530s | ||
5th | 125 | Paul WOLLEN | 10060390463 | 2002 | VELOcity Chemnitz | 5:03.8449 | 4:42.8835 | 22.255s | ||
6th | 126 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | Concordia Radsport Karbach | DNF | 4:51.7506 | 31.122s | ||
7th | 130 | Bastian WILHELM | 10056547041 | 2002 | 2-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 5:02.5628 | 4:54.2627 | 33.634s | ||
8th | 132 | Maxime GLÖCKNER | 10036561405 | 2002 | RSV 54 Venusberg | 5:01.1076 | 4:57.5398 | 36.911s | ||
9th | 128 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | DT Swiss / MAXX / SRAM / WE Racing | 5:19.71612 | 4:58.4989 | 37.870s | ||
10th | 131 | Krystof KLAUSNER | 10064123044 | 2003 | K&K SPORT KRUPKA / Studio Yoga | 4:50.2214 | 4:58.72110 | 38.093s | ||
11th | 133 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | nonameracing team | 5:10.31610 | 5:01.85911 | 41.231s | ||
12th | 134 | Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT | 10083081086 | 2003 | 100% / iXS / Propain | 5:18.52311 | 5:09.72912 | 49.101s | ||
13th | 127 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | 5:20.04413 | 5:18.22113 | 57.593s | |||
137 | Nils BECKERS | 10076651606 | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 4:59.7385 | DNF |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 85 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Craftwerk / Propain Bicycle | 4:24.7543 | 4:15.1571 | - | ||
2nd | 86 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 4:34.6386 | 4:16.9752 | 1.818s | ||
3rd | 83 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 4:23.9002 | 4:17.3263 | 2.169s | ||
4th | 90 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Bliss / Trail Park Klinovec | 4:57.29017 | 4:17.7184 | 2.561s | ||
5th | 84 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell / Ripstar | 4:18.9241 | 4:22.2915 | 7.134s | ||
6th | 87 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | GK Software / Pro Bike Oelsnitz | 4:28.3135 | 4:23.1306 | 7.973s | ||
7th | 92 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Bliss Protection | 4:40.1079 | 4:29.6807 | 14.523s | ||
8th | 119 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 4:49.16012 | 4:32.4408 | 17.283s | ||
9th | 117 | Jeremy MÜLLER | 10079714176 | 2001 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel De | 4:38.7157 | 4:32.7639 | 17.606s | ||
10th | 120 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Bontrager / IXS Sports / Smi / Trek | 4:43.25910 | 4:33.01910 | 17.862s | ||
11th | 88 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | EasyFrame / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 4:27.0394 | 4:35.03711 | 19.880s | ||
12th | 94 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Styler | 4:45.17711 | 4:36.10612 | 20.949s | ||
13th | 95 | Stefano MOSER | 10016544645 | 2000 | 981 bike shop | 4:39.4088 | 4:39.30713 | 24.150s | ||
14th | 113 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Bergamont / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 5:02.44718 | 4:42.44214 | 27.285s | ||
15th | 116 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker | 4:49.72614 | 4:43.87215 | 28.715s | ||
16th | 114 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:49.49513 | 4:44.38516 | 29.228s | ||
17th | 89 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | 5:10.96221 | 4:46.50617 | 31.349s | |||
18th | 97 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 4:55.21415 | 4:49.29218 | 34.135s | ||
19th | 111 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Cube | 5:06.75019 | 4:51.92219 | 36.765s | ||
20th | 98 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 5:10.48420 | 4:56.89220 | 41.735s | ||
21st | 93 | Nicolas HENKIES | 10055689603 | 2001 | 2-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 5:10.98922 | 4:56.94021 | 41.783s | ||
22nd | 121 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | 5:39.68924 | 4:58.56422 | 43.407s | |||
23rd | 118 | Raphael MAUERSBERGER | 10083173238 | 2000 | Atlantic / O'Neal / VITA ENER | 4:56.15416 | 6:47.63623 | 2:32.479 | ||
112 | Malte COLUMBUS | 10079711146 | 2001 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 5:27.41423 | DNS | ||||
100 | Tim SAUTER | 10055707787 | 2001 | 2-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 5:40.78725 | DNS | ||||
96 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awsome / Radh | DNF | DNS | ||||
91 | Florian MEDER | 10074167800 | 2001 | 2-cycl / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 4:30.6952 | 4:21.0671 | - | ||
2nd | 139 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 4:27.3671 | 4:21.6472 | 0.580s | ||
3rd | 172 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | AmperRad Trek SR Suntour Miles | 4:30.8523 | 4:22.6073 | 1.540s | ||
4th | 145 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant | 4:31.5874 | 4:23.0264 | 1.959s | ||
5th | 138 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 4:37.8155 | 4:29.8405 | 8.773s | ||
6th | 144 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 4:44.8859 | 4:34.4396 | 13.372s | ||
7th | 146 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | 4:43.4528 | 4:36.1537 | 15.086s | |||
8th | 158 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba | 4:47.01010 | 4:36.4628 | 15.395s | ||
9th | 169 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 1986 | O'Neal / OFBIKE.CZ / SCOTT-SPORTS | 4:58.15814 | 4:36.5479 | 15.480s | ||
10th | 148 | Tobias FAHRACK | 10079713974 | 1984 | Bike24 / easy-frame / Kenda / POC | 4:40.9457 | 4:37.39010 | 16.323s | ||
11th | 147 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | 1987 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 5:00.33217 | 4:39.98211 | 18.915s | ||
12th | 152 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | ReichmannEngineering | 4:55.43613 | 4:41.91912 | 20.852s | ||
13th | 157 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | EasyFrame / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 4:48.60011 | 4:42.00513 | 20.938s | ||
14th | 155 | Simon LONGTHORN | 10013620093 | 1983 | Stützrädli.ch | 4:59.41215 | 4:45.99814 | 24.931s | ||
15th | 156 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | 1987 | Berg-ab.de | 5:04.27621 | 4:47.90315 | 26.836s | ||
16th | 142 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 4:40.3356 | 4:50.73416 | 29.667s | ||
17th | 153 | Fredrik HAGLUND | 10022517118 | 1981 | Sundstorps Cykel | 5:02.86219 | 4:51.94017 | 30.873s | ||
18th | 149 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 4:59.46616 | 4:56.58818 | 35.521s | ||
19th | 166 | Vladimír PLŠEK | 10047185228 | 1974 | trailpark.cz | 5:12.18022 | 5:04.76319 | 43.696s | ||
20th | 150 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai | 5:20.47824 | 5:06.74020 | 45.673s | ||
21st | 167 | Dirk AUGUST | 10051764133 | 1978 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 5:14.40623 | 5:08.12821 | 47.061s | ||
22nd | 161 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 5:34.01327 | 5:14.00822 | 52.941s | ||
23rd | 171 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 7:21.33030 | 5:16.18923 | 55.122s | ||
24th | 160 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art | 5:32.22626 | 5:18.98824 | 57.921s | ||
25th | 173 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | Commencal-CoFactory / Novatec | 5:26.92825 | 5:24.24125 | 1:03.174 | ||
26th | 164 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 6:16.25529 | 5:43.65426 | 1:22.587 | ||
27th | 159 | Jan PATOCKA | 10011951188 | 1961 | Funksoulbrother | 7:25.28431 | 7:25.41127 | 3:04.344 | ||
28th | 162 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 5:35.04228 | 7:55.14928 | 3:34.082 | ||
154 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 4:55.16912 | DNS | |||||
151 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 5:02.14818 | DNS | ||||
143 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | gravity pilots ev / liquid life | 5:02.96720 | DNS | ||||
176 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | BP Todtnau / BSS Syndicate | DNS | |||||
168 | Tony HOLZHEY | 10056142772 | 1979 | rsv adler arnstadt | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 325 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | Mum+Dad | 5:08.6122 | 5:00.4911 | - | |||
2nd | 328 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | PB-Federsysteme | 5:15.4273 | 5:03.4712 | 2.980s | |||
3rd | 324 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek | 5:19.7374 | 5:08.8943 | 8.403s | |||
4th | 330 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 2002 | 5:22.7165 | 5:12.5024 | 12.011s | ||||
5th | 326 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 2002 | LOOSE-SHOP.DE / Mountain Reggae | 5:23.9126 | 5:12.5975 | 12.106s | |||
6th | 327 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 2002 | Scott / stipro.lt / UltraB | 5:05.7581 | 5:29.9106 | 29.419s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 308 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 4:45.3681 | 4:42.6231 | - | |||
2nd | 312 | Nils HUNOLD | 2001 | VATER / VeloWildhaber | 4:56.9662 | 4:54.5792 | 11.956s | |||
3rd | 314 | Nick REICHEL | 2000 | 5:42.55616 | 5:03.4723 | 20.849s | ||||
4th | 318 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 5:05.5455 | 5:04.0304 | 21.407s | |||
5th | 307 | Jan BITTNER | 2001 | 77designz / Fahrradklinik | 4:59.7494 | 5:04.3445 | 21.721s | |||
6th | 319 | Leonard STEGLICH | 2001 | Bike Performance Dresden | 5:11.3107 | 5:04.3646 | 21.741s | |||
7th | 313 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 5:06.2466 | 5:04.6037 | 21.980s | |||
8th | 217 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 5:21.51511 | 5:05.3518 | 22.728s | ||
9th | 309 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen | 5:19.44810 | 5:08.8629 | 26.239s | |||
10th | 315 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 5:12.4258 | 5:09.28510 | 26.662s | ||||
11th | 310 | Fabio PRITSCHET | 2001 | Bikerleben | 5:16.7369 | 5:13.49811 | 30.875s | |||
12th | 323 | Max ZELLMER | 2000 | VATER | 5:28.07114 | 5:18.08212 | 35.459s | |||
13th | 317 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | Body Attack / Reverse | 5:21.57912 | 5:18.43713 | 35.814s | |||
14th | 385 | Robin KOHLS | 10055708902 | 2001 | MTB-ClubKarlsruhe | 5:23.24613 | 5:22.18514 | 39.562s | ||
15th | 322 | Adrian DEHEN | 2001 | 5:33.33215 | 5:26.44315 | 43.820s | ||||
316 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 4:57.3953 | DNF | |||||
320 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | Anhängerpark A-30 | DNF | DNF | |||||
311 | Nick WEHMHOENER | 2000 | raw.racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
321 | Vincent WUTTKE | 2000 | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 331 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Bauchgurt / Zweirad Gigerenzer | 4:34.2361 | 4:34.2691 | - | |||
2nd | 357 | Danilo MEINIG | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 4:58.23312 | 4:37.2872 | 3.018s | |||
3rd | 351 | Nico HUNGER | 1980 | Rüegger Bike-Sport | 4:41.5332 | 4:40.2453 | 5.976s | |||
4th | 361 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 1972 | Altes Energiewerk / Schilderwerk | 4:42.4683 | 4:41.0064 | 6.737s | |||
5th | 384 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 4:44.6125 | 4:42.3295 | 8.060s | |||
6th | 339 | Sven ALBAN | 1980 | GT Bicycles / Zweirad Henning | 4:46.3506 | 4:42.9916 | 8.722s | |||
7th | 335 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | TourenHarz | 4:50.3588 | 4:44.8097 | 10.540s | ||
8th | 349 | Vladimír PICEK | 10004051247 | 1975 | prazdroj plzen | 4:47.5377 | 4:45.2888 | 11.019s | ||
9th | 338 | Bastian POHL | 1985 | Zweirad Martin | 4:53.71510 | 4:46.9759 | 12.706s | |||
10th | 368 | Ramun TSCHENETT | 1987 | daPilten.com | 4:50.4419 | 4:48.43610 | 14.167s | |||
11th | 332 | Stefan RICHTER | 1986 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 4:44.1164 | 4:48.77311 | 14.504s | |||
12th | 383 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 4:57.72111 | 4:59.84012 | 25.571s | ||||
13th | 337 | Niclas WICHT | 1986 | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 5:03.21715 | 5:00.99913 | 26.730s | |||
14th | 345 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 5:06.01717 | 5:01.61314 | 27.344s | |||
15th | 340 | David RÜST | 1987 | MX-Academy.ch | 5:01.11814 | 5:04.42115 | 30.152s | |||
16th | 350 | Ulli SCHICKLGRUBER | 1987 | RSC Kelheim | 4:59.86613 | 5:05.15116 | 30.882s | |||
17th | 376 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 5:09.85119 | 5:05.93417 | 31.665s | |||
18th | 336 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balanc | 5:04.60116 | 5:08.13718 | 33.868s | |||
19th | 344 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 5:17.41721 | 5:10.19919 | 35.930s | |||
20th | 359 | Silvio BELTZ | 1985 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 5:14.41220 | 5:11.54920 | 37.280s | |||
21st | 342 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 5:35.19531 | 5:15.16021 | 40.891s | |||
22nd | 346 | Sebastian HENGST | 1985 | Team WoodEx | 5:22.72624 | 5:18.58922 | 44.320s | |||
23rd | 354 | Thomas TEPPER | 1980 | PentroxxRacing | 5:36.38332 | 5:19.28023 | 45.011s | |||
24th | 367 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 5:29.62527 | 5:19.87024 | 45.601s | |||
25th | 366 | Falko NAUMANN | 1983 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 5:27.72226 | 5:22.48525 | 48.216s | |||
26th | 374 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 5:19.78523 | 5:24.15126 | 49.882s | |||
27th | 358 | Fabian RAPP | 1980 | LOOSE-SHOP.DE / Mountain Reggae | 5:45.63135 | 5:25.64027 | 51.371s | |||
28th | 334 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | Balance-Radsporthaus | 5:09.38118 | 5:28.38928 | 54.120s | |||
29th | 371 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 5:34.33329 | 5:32.77329 | 58.504s | |||
30th | 355 | Daniel BADER | 1973 | O.P.A. | 5:44.21834 | 5:33.84830 | 59.579s | |||
31st | 373 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Bunnyhop.de | 5:55.70340 | 5:35.43131 | 1:01.162 | |||
32nd | 364 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rac / Rhino Energy | 5:51.47938 | 5:37.23332 | 1:02.964 | |||
33rd | 360 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | 5:32.97128 | 5:38.10633 | 1:03.837 | |||
34th | 372 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 5:41.22733 | 5:39.59534 | 1:05.326 | |||
35th | 365 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 5:34.54530 | 5:47.85335 | 1:13.584 | |||
36th | 356 | Michael ROCKSTROH | 1980 | MonkgoRacing Team | 5:46.42736 | 5:53.04136 | 1:18.772 | |||
37th | 380 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | 6:04.14441 | 6:00.77837 | 1:26.509 | ||||
38th | 378 | Sören DOBERSCHÜTZ | 1985 | Black&Yellow Gravity | 5:50.40937 | 6:00.98238 | 1:26.713 | |||
39th | 377 | Sascha HEICKE | 1980 | Benedikt Quedlinburg | 8:32.67145 | 7:42.45439 | 3:08.185 | |||
379 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | 7:01.80643 | DNF | |||||
341 | Stefan BURKHARD | 1985 | 5:18.23022 | DNS | ||||||
347 | Pierre BANDLOW | 1983 | Meravitas Ergotherapie | 5:23.76625 | DNS | |||||
375 | Enrico KROH | 1976 | Brb | 5:52.73839 | DNS | |||||
352 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 6:21.74842 | DNS | |||||
381 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | 7:02.08844 | DNS | ||||||
370 | Benjamin KURTZE | 1985 | CORE Germany | DNS | ||||||
369 | Oliver SCHULZ | 1984 | CORE Germany | DNS | ||||||
382 | Dirk THIELE | 1985 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | 100% / Herobikes / Magura / Maxxis | 5:07.2191 | 4:56.0111 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | 10008193551 | 1991 | m?sto Ústí nad Labem / Rollhaus | 5:21.4132 | 5:05.9872 | 9.976s | ||
3rd | 101 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Canyon Bikes / FiveTen / Hope | 5:36.3327 | 5:15.8153 | 19.804s | ||
4th | 105 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 5:32.9115 | 5:16.5794 | 20.568s | ||
5th | 104 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | Bikewelt-Willingen / Santa Cruz | 5:27.9383 | 5:17.0465 | 21.035s | ||
6th | 106 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | 10036359220 | 1991 | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 5:27.9764 | 5:21.5866 | 25.575s | ||
7th | 107 | Lisa THIERBACH | 10009186991 | 1994 | Team DOT 7 | 5:55.0659 | 5:50.9057 | 54.894s | ||
8th | 109 | Nina HOFER | 10082379151 | 1992 | Leitner's Bike Garage | 5:43.6368 | 5:54.0218 | 58.010s | ||
9th | 108 | Annika JESCHKE | 10010855492 | 1986 | Deuter / Local / Trek Shop Rider | 6:10.81310 | 6:02.9549 | 1:06.943 | ||
110 | Antonia DOLEZAL | 10082375515 | 1995 | Innsbrucker Downhillverein | 5:36.2136 | DNF |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 295 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | Klausmann Suspe / Propain | 5:38.0221 | 5:39.4531 | - | |||
2nd | 296 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing | 6:23.8886 | 5:46.2852 | 6.832s | |||
3rd | 298 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes / Xenofi | 6:01.4664 | 5:46.4263 | 6.973s | |||
4th | 302 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN | 5:57.4213 | 5:52.2424 | 12.789s | |||
5th | 297 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | Fox Head / Rocky Mountain / Shimano | 5:47.6362 | 5:58.1335 | 18.680s | ||
6th | 301 | Christin HEYER | 1990 | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 6:29.7298 | 6:08.9436 | 29.490s | |||
7th | 300 | Susanne FERSTL | 1989 | LupineLighting Systems | 6:37.4119 | 6:13.7637 | 34.310s | |||
8th | 304 | Judy UHLIG | 1996 | D&D Cycles | 6:21.5405 | 6:22.1008 | 42.647s | |||
9th | 299 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 6:23.9047 | 6:25.4299 | 45.976s | |||
10th | 303 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Brakestuf / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 7:54.60910 | 7:13.13010 | 1:33.677 | |||
11th | 305 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | Atlant / PB-Federsysteme / Unabux | 7:54.79611 | 7:24.38511 | 1:44.932 | |||
306 | Manuela BECHERT | 1981 | Loose Riders / Propain | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified