The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Aleš VIRTIC | 10017621951 | 1992 | SKTD AVCE Bikestore.cc | 2:59.6681 | 2:55.4811 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Tim BRATSCHI | 10057709425 | 1988 | DT Swiss / iXS / Spank / WHEELER | 3:00.5592 | 2:57.8342 | 2.353s | ||
3rd | 1 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | Hot-Trail | 3:03.8345 | 2:57.9793 | 2.498s | ||
4th | 4 | Stefan PETER | 10006906279 | 1992 | iXS / Schwalbe / Spank / WHEELER | 3:06.04510 | 2:59.9664 | 4.485s | ||
5th | 105 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 3:06.05911 | 3:00.2575 | 4.776s | ||
6th | 5 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 3:03.9786 | 3:00.9426 | 5.461s | ||
7th | 13 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | LosHackos | 3:04.7077 | 3:01.2987 | 5.817s | ||
8th | 24 | Fabian KÜTTEL | 10006158672 | 1988 | BikeTech Küttel | 3:02.9064 | 3:01.3128 | 5.831s | ||
9th | 6 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Bomatec / Sweet Protection | 3:10.60415 | 3:02.3219 | 6.840s | ||
10th | 2 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 bike shop / Fox Racing | 3:01.0303 | 3:03.06610 | 7.585s | ||
11th | 46 | Manuel MARTY | 10008172030 | 1991 | IDirt Racing Team | 3:10.03314 | 3:03.50311 | 8.022s | ||
12th | 12 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Magura / www.bikepark-shop.de | 3:11.17716 | 3:03.57612 | 8.095s | ||
13th | 19 | David VON BALLMOOS | 10013923625 | 1994 | The Braap Life / Unit | 3:08.14313 | 3:04.24913 | 8.768s | ||
14th | 9 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Bikesnboards | 3:12.71219 | 3:04.46814 | 8.987s | ||
15th | 11 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | KlausmannSuspension | 3:11.39517 | 3:04.84415 | 9.363s | ||
16th | 8 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Carbocage / O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:12.99020 | 3:04.88516 | 9.404s | ||
17th | 7 | Duran VAN EEDEN | 10007691979 | 1992 | cSixx / Dead Rabbit Bikes | 3:07.59712 | 3:05.12417 | 9.643s | ||
18th | 45 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:13.02721 | 3:05.23818 | 9.757s | ||
19th | 106 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 3:04.9978 | 3:05.61619 | 10.135s | ||
20th | 48 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Herobikes | 3:05.8629 | 3:07.60920 | 12.128s | ||
21st | 10 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:17.30028 | 3:09.57121 | 14.090s | ||
22nd | 30 | Basil GUGGER | 10062886595 | 1994 | Acefactory / Reezon Distributio | 3:27.51039 | 3:10.01222 | 14.531s | ||
23rd | 34 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | Fox Head / G-Shock / Joystick | 3:23.05336 | 3:10.93523 | 15.454s | ||
24th | 42 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | Fribike | 3:16.26925 | 3:11.01224 | 15.531s | ||
25th | 33 | Rino Luca HEIM | 10063103029 | 1990 | DNF | 3:12.05925 | 16.578s | |||
26th | 31 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | 1995 | Commencal / The Wood Morzine | 3:19.21831 | 3:12.30226 | 16.821s | ||
27th | 25 | Nicolas WALSER | 10007406336 | 1991 | BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics | 3:12.69618 | 3:12.32727 | 16.846s | ||
28th | 21 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | Conforme Garage / FATAL-BIKE | 3:13.40922 | 3:12.70228 | 17.221s | ||
29th | 14 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | Oswald Bikes & / Scott Sports | 3:20.01133 | 3:13.25729 | 17.776s | ||
30th | 35 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Schreinerei Pfiffner GmbH Mels | 3:17.93629 | 3:13.68730 | 18.206s | ||
31st | 26 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | LemonShox | 3:19.03030 | 3:13.79331 | 18.312s | ||
32nd | 43 | Adrian RAESS | 10016004879 | 1990 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 3:13.91323 | 3:13.85932 | 18.378s | ||
33rd | 50 | Mirco STRUCHEN | 10016587990 | 1997 | Lakeland Racing | 3:16.07224 | 3:14.38833 | 18.907s | ||
34th | 15 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Department of Dirt | 3:20.89735 | 3:14.62334 | 19.142s | ||
35th | 23 | Tommy KIESEWETTER | 10003823295 | 1988 | 3:57.04346 | 3:14.92135 | 19.440s | |||
36th | 22 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | Freeberg.ch | 3:17.26027 | 3:16.64636 | 21.165s | ||
37th | 27 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 10055134275 | 1998 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 3:16.63326 | 3:16.72037 | 21.239s | ||
38th | 38 | Matthew MINTER | 10011195905 | 1998 | Mom and Dads Credit Card | 3:19.99832 | 3:17.45338 | 21.972s | ||
39th | 16 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | 3:20.51934 | 3:21.38439 | 25.903s | |||
40th | 39 | Max DE SIMONE | 10013974751 | 1992 | Bikeshop Freiburg | 3:27.00038 | 3:22.56740 | 27.086s | ||
41st | 47 | Marco EBNER | 10013524309 | 1992 | Debby Racing | 3:31.35641 | 3:22.68641 | 27.205s | ||
42nd | 40 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:37.85243 | 3:29.04442 | 33.563s | ||
43rd | 18 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrenbikes &sports | 3:24.64037 | 3:33.12543 | 37.644s | ||
44th | 41 | Hannes HERDERICH | 10063662494 | 1990 | Andreas Binder | 3:54.13345 | 3:44.82744 | 49.346s | ||
45th | 37 | Nordin KERNER | 10016021653 | 1999 | Allianz Ker / Bikepark Albstadt | 3:46.51944 | 3:44.89845 | 49.417s | ||
46th | 36 | Silvan PEIER | 10016268702 | 1999 | Trek | 3:29.49440 | 4:00.16146 | 1:04.680 | ||
47th | 17 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | 10014658603 | 1997 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:35.05042 | 4:06.43147 | 1:10.950 | ||
49 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | DNF | |||||
20 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Craftwerk / Propain Bicycle | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Fabian MARTY | 1998 | VeloWildhaber | 3:13.2831 | 3:09.1821 | - | |||
2nd | 215 | Lukas WALLIMANN | 1992 | bike-atelier.ch | 3:19.2592 | 3:14.2402 | 5.058s | |||
3rd | 206 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | #Freeride- & Downhillverein | 3:21.7235 | 3:18.4803 | 9.298s | ||
4th | 214 | Nicolo HOFER | 1990 | Bike Windlin | 3:26.0109 | 3:19.0944 | 9.912s | |||
5th | 216 | Florent BAILLIF | 1998 | Boldcycles | 3:20.7523 | 3:19.6045 | 10.422s | |||
6th | 232 | Domenic LUIZ | 1996 | 3:22.6116 | 3:20.3266 | 11.144s | ||||
7th | 238 | Joël REUSSER | 1996 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:25.2738 | 3:20.7207 | 11.538s | |||
8th | 218 | Roger SIGRIST | 1990 | Freeridetours.ch / Sigrist GmbH | 3:21.1094 | 3:23.4468 | 14.264s | |||
9th | 236 | Andre JENNI | 1995 | Lakeland Racing | 3:39.83514 | 3:26.8149 | 17.632s | |||
10th | 233 | Jean-Luc SPRUNGER | 1996 | VALALA Boys | 3:38.99913 | 3:34.30110 | 25.119s | |||
11th | 227 | Patrick GUHL | 1989 | Team Fribike | 3:40.53315 | 3:37.41111 | 28.229s | |||
12th | 217 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | Bikepark Todtnau / Bikeshop Freiburg | 3:46.96021 | 3:38.27112 | 29.089s | |||
13th | 205 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 3:35.47112 | 3:38.69413 | 29.512s | ||
14th | 226 | Beni BAUR | 1996 | BikegarageA&B GmbH | 3:53.19224 | 3:38.98714 | 29.805s | |||
15th | 220 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 1994 | FYDRACING TEAM | 3:44.45917 | 3:41.28215 | 32.100s | |||
16th | 211 | Joao GARCIA | 1990 | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:42.85616 | 3:42.15016 | 32.968s | |||
17th | 219 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 10078430342 | 1991 | Friedli Bike Style | 3:23.4517 | 3:44.09017 | 34.908s | ||
18th | 234 | Lukas ROTHLIN | 1999 | Velo Wildhaber LS | 3:45.70419 | 3:44.50418 | 35.322s | |||
19th | 213 | Luca BARLETTA | 1998 | Auerpower | 3:48.40422 | 3:45.23019 | 36.048s | |||
20th | 223 | Tanguy LEJOLY | 1998 | Finn-Roof | 3:32.54610 | 3:46.03020 | 36.848s | |||
21st | 209 | Christian AUER | 1997 | 4:04.35128 | 3:46.22521 | 37.043s | ||||
22nd | 207 | Amon LEMA | 1994 | kant-bike.de | 3:34.22611 | 3:47.42022 | 38.238s | |||
23rd | 212 | Sandro KÜNG | 1999 | EasyBiking / Münsingen AndréSp | 3:51.19023 | 3:50.23723 | 41.055s | |||
24th | 224 | Kevin SIGL | 1989 | monroseproductions.ch | 3:46.81620 | 3:52.69424 | 43.512s | |||
25th | 231 | Vinzenz WINGELMAYR | 10083011772 | 1994 | 3:55.59125 | 3:55.52325 | 46.341s | |||
26th | 237 | Diogo PEREIRA | 1993 | 3:57.76627 | 4:02.49226 | 53.310s | ||||
27th | 235 | Stefan ALMEIDA | 1998 | Acefactory | 4:34.21430 | 4:06.18527 | 57.003s | |||
28th | 296 | Alex BROCKMANN | 2003 | 4:20.84628 | 1:11.664 | |||||
29th | 221 | Marc HERZOG | 1989 | Kenda | 4:18.51329 | 4:23.77929 | 1:14.597 | |||
30th | 225 | Adam ROY | 1992 | SaasFeeHolidays.com | 3:55.78326 | 4:33.15730 | 1:23.975 | |||
222 | Joël MONNEY | 1997 | iDirt | 3:44.97918 | DNS | |||||
210 | Willem WYBO | 10056178340 | 1989 | Willem Wybo | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 76 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | RV Ersigen | 3:21.2951 | 3:10.8551 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 3:24.2542 | 3:17.2852 | 6.430s | ||
3rd | 77 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | 10059622345 | 2002 | one80 shop köniz | 3:30.6204 | 3:20.0883 | 9.233s | ||
4th | 79 | Lucas HART | 10083640555 | 2003 | Trek | 3:31.7655 | 3:23.5664 | 12.711s | ||
5th | 72 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | 100% / Ortema / Propian / Smith | 3:28.3023 | 3:25.5155 | 14.660s | ||
6th | 74 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | iDirt | 3:37.7826 | 3:28.3266 | 17.471s | ||
7th | 75 | Sascha KOBLER | 10080720956 | 2002 | Kreuz Apothe / one80-shop Köniz | 4:14.8388 | 3:45.3067 | 34.451s | ||
8th | 73 | Benoît BÉCHIR | 10080282133 | 2003 | VC Wheelworld Muttenz | 3:55.1287 | 4:04.4678 | 53.612s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | Hot-Trail | 3:05.5771 | 2:59.3911 | - | ||
2nd | 62 | Liam SEYDOUX | 10016600724 | 2000 | RFORCE8 | 3:14.6982 | 3:11.4512 | 12.060s | ||
3rd | 59 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:21.0127 | 3:12.6373 | 13.246s | ||
4th | 54 | Stefano MOSER | 10016544645 | 2000 | MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro | 3:17.3153 | 3:14.7044 | 15.313s | ||
5th | 65 | Robin KÜCHLER | 10052941166 | 2000 | RMC Obwalden | 3:23.70711 | 3:17.5105 | 18.119s | ||
6th | 61 | Mischa PEIER | 10034775995 | 2001 | Trek | 3:19.3715 | 3:18.8086 | 19.417s | ||
7th | 53 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components | 3:20.8806 | 3:21.6357 | 22.244s | ||
8th | 57 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER | 3:23.67310 | 3:21.8158 | 22.424s | ||
9th | 63 | Roan NEUENSCHWANDER | 10016543635 | 2000 | vc vignoble cyclerc | 3:23.0819 | 3:25.1519 | 25.760s | ||
10th | 67 | Gilles JENNI | 10079219880 | 2001 | Lakeland Racing | 3:36.26112 | 3:25.17410 | 25.783s | ||
11th | 60 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 10023453065 | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 3:18.8844 | 3:26.88511 | 27.494s | ||
12th | 58 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cyles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | DNF | 3:30.73412 | 31.343s | ||
13th | 66 | Joël ROHRER | 10077514401 | 2000 | Neoval / Nutrixxion / Rüeggerbik | 3:44.47314 | 3:31.02213 | 31.631s | ||
14th | 64 | Simon KROPF | 10062568923 | 2001 | Hot-Trail | 3:41.28513 | 3:57.64214 | 58.251s | ||
56 | Nicolas HENKIES | 10055689603 | 2001 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:23.0338 | DNF |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 88 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | Giant / Motomarketing | 3:10.4561 | 3:07.4241 | - | ||
2nd | 89 | Martin KAEGI | 10013453173 | 1986 | Velobude | 3:14.1592 | 3:12.0002 | 4.576s | ||
3rd | 82 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 10073861440 | 1987 | Radbar.ch | 3:14.4833 | 3:12.5573 | 5.133s | ||
4th | 85 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | 10003764691 | 1977 | 3:19.5036 | 3:13.6774 | 6.253s | |||
5th | 100 | Thomas RYSER | 10004124201 | 1978 | Dead-Rabbit-HOT-TRAIL | 3:16.9834 | 3:13.9345 | 6.510s | ||
6th | 83 | Marcel WALDMANN | 10004293848 | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / Magura / Norco / Onza | 3:22.02412 | 3:17.7066 | 10.282s | ||
7th | 96 | Thierry BAECHLER | 10077181870 | 1972 | iDirt / jungo transporte / net26 | 3:20.3298 | 3:19.0917 | 11.667s | ||
8th | 87 | Simon LONGTHORN | 10013620093 | 1983 | Stützrädli.ch | 3:27.77816 | 3:20.6258 | 13.201s | ||
9th | 91 | Pipo Matthias PEIER | 10016607491 | 1972 | Trek | 3:23.56713 | 3:21.6249 | 14.200s | ||
10th | 90 | Stefan BECK | 10011949875 | 1984 | KORE / Maxxis / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 3:17.4115 | 3:22.56110 | 15.137s | ||
11th | 92 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | 1988 | bikehub.ch | 3:21.70610 | 3:22.72511 | 15.301s | ||
12th | 95 | Claudio TANADINI | 10016591226 | 1980 | MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro | 3:26.47715 | 3:24.13612 | 16.712s | ||
13th | 98 | Claudio NEGRO | 10016543231 | 1985 | BauerSport / Bixs / Race Face | 3:25.77614 | 3:25.52213 | 18.098s | ||
14th | 84 | Dominik BETSCHART | 10013009704 | 1982 | Bold Cycles / Mc Sissa / Tech AG | 3:38.34619 | 3:33.48614 | 26.062s | ||
15th | 93 | Daniel KUSY | 10014095393 | 1984 | dead rabbit HOT-TRAIL Masters | 3:28.95517 | 3:36.66615 | 29.242s | ||
16th | 97 | Martin BRECHBUHLER | 10003500468 | 1975 | MB Racing #rideforres | 3:33.84718 | 3:42.58816 | 35.164s | ||
17th | 107 | Björn AESCHLIMANN | 10003409330 | 1980 | deadrabbit / Hottrail Masters | 3:21.5139 | 5:26.06817 | 2:18.644 | ||
86 | Samuel WIRZ | 10016603855 | 1981 | VeloLadeUrdorf | 3:21.97311 | DNF | ||||
99 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:20.2677 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 297 | Philip WALKER | 2002 | 3:31.8502 | 3:27.3241 | - | ||||
2nd | 281 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 2002 | Bike clubVerbier | 3:28.3701 | 3:39.3062 | 11.982s | |||
3rd | 291 | Andrin BOSSHARD | 2002 | 3:42.9884 | 3:40.0773 | 12.753s | ||||
4th | 299 | Fabian AMBAUEN | 2002 | 2020GANG | 3:53.7858 | 3:45.1884 | 17.864s | |||
5th | 284 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 2002 | BPA Racing | 3:35.3053 | 3:48.0685 | 20.744s | |||
6th | 293 | Dominic BOREL | 2002 | 3:48.5157 | 3:50.8246 | 23.500s | ||||
7th | 278 | Kevin TEUSCHER | 2002 | Acefactory | 3:47.7046 | 3:52.6217 | 25.297s | |||
8th | 298 | Florian BODER | 2003 | 3:57.17310 | 3:54.3268 | 27.002s | ||||
9th | 289 | Andrin FLUCKE | 2002 | 3:45.8945 | 3:56.1199 | 28.795s | ||||
10th | 286 | Loris HÄCKI | 2003 | Snky | 4:07.37312 | 4:00.88310 | 33.559s | |||
11th | 292 | Mo GUGGISBERG | 2003 | 3:59.60011 | 4:05.10111 | 37.777s | ||||
12th | 285 | Livio METZGER | 2002 | FYDRACING TEAM | 3:55.5049 | 4:14.14512 | 46.821s | |||
13th | 295 | Lysander JAENIKE | 2003 | 4:13.43713 | 4:17.05413 | 49.730s | ||||
290 | Alexander BROCKMANN | 2003 | 4:22.05014 | |||||||
282 | Liun BLESS | 2003 | Urbikers | DNS | ||||||
283 | Ruben GANDER | 2003 | Alutech Cycles / PIE Freeride | DNS | ||||||
288 | Gabin MAILLARD | 2002 | Verbier Bike club | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Sven SCHMID | 2000 | 3:36.79110 | 3:22.6401 | - | ||||
2nd | 251 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | Fahrr / Maxxis / Variolube S2000 | 3:16.2141 | 3:24.3142 | 1.674s | |||
3rd | 259 | Andri GLUNK | 2000 | Freeberg | 3:30.7983 | 3:31.7473 | 9.107s | |||
4th | 252 | Nils HUNOLD | 2001 | VATER / VeloWildhaber | 3:34.5297 | 3:33.1144 | 10.474s | |||
5th | 268 | Jens NÄF | 2000 | Langenegger Fenster | 3:33.0616 | 3:33.2285 | 10.588s | |||
6th | 267 | Tobias RYSER | 2001 | 3:35.6159 | 3:33.4766 | 10.836s | ||||
7th | 279 | Goncalo SILVA GOMES | 2001 | 3:43.63015 | 3:34.2337 | 11.593s | ||||
8th | 253 | Jonas GEIẞLER | 2001 | FTB Racing | 3:32.3505 | 3:34.3758 | 11.735s | |||
9th | 266 | Joel ZAINO | 2000 | TrailD | 3:35.0868 | 3:34.4449 | 11.804s | |||
10th | 261 | Mathias Dimitri SCHEURER | 2001 | Lukas' Raceteam | 3:37.45411 | 3:38.11810 | 15.478s | |||
11th | 258 | Nando WALSER | 2001 | Bikegarage DH Juniorenteam Hün | 3:32.2844 | 3:38.34611 | 15.706s | |||
12th | 272 | Johnrey HONEGGER | 2000 | 3:47.79017 | 3:40.96112 | 18.321s | ||||
13th | 265 | Kevin JULEN | 2001 | TrailD | 3:28.3932 | 3:42.91313 | 20.273s | |||
14th | 273 | Roman WALKER | 2000 | 3:41.24313 | 3:43.03914 | 20.399s | ||||
15th | 264 | Tim HÄUSELMANN | 2000 | Suspension Center | 3:42.66714 | 3:44.30415 | 21.664s | |||
16th | 256 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 3:48.81618 | 3:45.53816 | 22.898s | ||||
17th | 262 | Takashi FERRARI | 2001 | Dead Rabbit / Hxr Co / TrailGate | 3:51.45319 | 3:46.85017 | 24.210s | |||
18th | 269 | Sasha WIRTH | 2000 | 4:09.96523 | 3:55.44118 | 32.801s | ||||
19th | 263 | Andreas LIMACHER | 2001 | Auer-Power / Sarnen und schinde | 4:08.72822 | 3:58.08819 | 35.448s | |||
20th | 254 | Liam MORICE | 2000 | Bike Sport Noës / Le Club Fitne | 3:40.57812 | 4:00.84220 | 38.202s | |||
21st | 260 | Matteo TAULIER | 2001 | Global Sensation | 3:58.27821 | 4:07.71821 | 45.078s | |||
22nd | 255 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 4:13.53724 | 4:16.65922 | 54.019s | |||
23rd | 280 | Olivier SCHEICH | 2000 | 4:49.74425 | 4:28.72523 | 1:06.085 | ||||
257 | Marc SCHÄRER | 2000 | Kraftwerk Bikesport | 3:47.34016 | DNS | |||||
271 | Adrian HÄNGGI | 2001 | 3:52.55820 | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 332 | Julien ROSSE | 1987 | The Factory Bike | 3:30.4283 | 3:27.2671 | - | |||
2nd | 305 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 3:31.6044 | 3:28.5042 | 1.237s | |||
3rd | 310 | Christian GAUCH | 1984 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 3:36.4477 | 3:31.1773 | 3.910s | |||
4th | 304 | Dominik WALTER | 1983 | Alpirsbache / Schaeffler Gruppe | 3:34.2986 | 3:33.8084 | 6.541s | |||
5th | 333 | Patrick BLATTER | 1984 | 3:22.7202 | 3:34.1145 | 6.847s | ||||
6th | 308 | Marcel SCHLAPBACH | 1972 | Belp / Dragon Cycle AG | 3:55.59818 | 3:38.9826 | 11.715s | |||
7th | 320 | Mathias SCHECK | 1987 | Talstürmer | 3:45.02311 | 3:40.8577 | 13.590s | |||
8th | 321 | Martin SCHECK | 1987 | Talstürmer | 3:38.9969 | 3:42.0568 | 14.789s | |||
9th | 306 | Michele OSIO | 1980 | MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro | 3:38.7498 | 3:44.5089 | 17.241s | |||
10th | 309 | Maurus BIERI | 1973 | Doris Leuthard | 3:47.75212 | 3:44.78510 | 17.518s | |||
11th | 317 | Marek MEILI | 1982 | Stützrädli.ch | 3:33.7115 | 3:46.57111 | 19.304s | |||
12th | 324 | Michael MEIER | 1987 | 3:56.52919 | 3:47.10012 | 19.833s | ||||
13th | 331 | Lucas VANOLLI | 1983 | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:53.42117 | 3:47.98113 | 20.714s | |||
14th | 323 | Beat SCHEIDEGGER | 1984 | Velogarage | 3:51.36115 | 3:49.02314 | 21.756s | |||
15th | 328 | Hansulrich STIPPLER | 1965 | 3:52.62016 | 3:52.75815 | 25.491s | ||||
16th | 327 | Daniel GRAF | 1988 | 3:42.71610 | 3:53.53316 | 26.266s | ||||
17th | 322 | Thomas HASENFRATZ | 1988 | www.bikeschule-olten.ch | 4:06.99523 | 3:55.28217 | 28.015s | |||
18th | 318 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | 1972 | Suspension Center | 3:50.64314 | 3:56.29118 | 29.024s | |||
19th | 326 | Luke CHASE | 1984 | 3:58.57920 | 3:57.46119 | 30.194s | ||||
20th | 312 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | 4:04.58321 | 4:00.57620 | 33.309s | |||
21st | 315 | Marcel HUBER | 1977 | HubAir | 3:48.85713 | 4:13.15821 | 45.891s | |||
22nd | 329 | Ivo BOSSHARD | 1972 | 4:09.67224 | 4:26.42822 | 59.161s | ||||
23rd | 313 | Martin JÄGER | 1974 | FuegoJego | 4:17.71626 | 4:27.05623 | 59.789s | |||
24th | 311 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rhino Energy | 4:17.39425 | 4:33.80524 | 1:06.538 | |||
25th | 325 | Christoph NEUHOLD | 1962 | 4:30.25527 | 4:35.31225 | 1:08.045 | ||||
26th | 319 | Christian STAUDENMANN | 1971 | Suspension Center | 4:05.95422 | 4:53.26626 | 1:25.999 | |||
27th | 316 | Markus UHLMANN | 1984 | Sigi's Velo Shop | 5:16.99228 | 5:29.99227 | 2:02.725 | |||
302 | Danilo MEINIG | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 3:22.2521 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 3:41.3252 | 3:29.7081 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | funny-far / iDirt / riboswiss.ch | 3:44.6133 | 3:30.0002 | 0.292s | ||
3rd | 104 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes | 3:31.5951 | 3:30.9713 | 1.263s | ||
4th | 102 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 3:57.7854 | 3:58.5184 | 28.810s | ||
5th | 103 | Lisa ROHRBACH | 10016005586 | 1999 | Lakeland / Unit-Planetspade | DNF | 4:29.6435 | 59.935s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 244 | Camille RAST | 1999 | 4:23.5033 | 3:50.4781 | - | ||||
2nd | 246 | Martina SUPINO | 1997 | BIKOMA | 4:14.3202 | 4:07.0602 | 16.582s | |||
3rd | 247 | Lauriane DARBRE | 1992 | Bellwald / Bike-corner / Palmina | 4:26.3604 | 4:16.8373 | 26.359s | |||
4th | 245 | Nives HIRSCHI | 2001 | 4:11.2081 | 4:19.2744 | 28.796s | ||||
5th | 248 | Michele AEBI | 1987 | Pink Gravity | 4:45.0926 | 4:25.4955 | 35.017s | |||
6th | 243 | Monika FREIBURGHAUS | 1986 | Velo Klub Chreis Foif | 4:30.9155 | 4:36.4496 | 45.971s | |||
7th | 249 | Rachel SPRECHER | 1996 | DEAD-RABIT | 4:49.5677 | 4:54.3277 | 1:03.849 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified