2018 iXS Downhill Cup round 8 at Thale

view_listResults (331)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/49453.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

46 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark12Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / TEAM Racing DUDES / truvativ / YT3:47.11683:38.7461-
bookmark24Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Evoc / GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Magura / Mavic / Schwalbe3:39.13913:40.85622.110s
bookmark37Julian STEINER 100081237321994Carbocage / CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes3:41.85423:41.20932.463s
 49Malte STÖHR 100124955031992Michelstädter Radhaus3:45.89163:41.57942.833s
 51Silas Govinda GRANDY 100443391851997GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe3:43.28233:41.73752.991s
 618Tim SCHLÜßLER 100603797531997DT-Swiss / Giant / Giant Germany off-road Team / Maxxis / SRAM3:48.433113:42.37863.632s
 711Lucas RHAM 100117534511990Atlantic / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike / René Schmid3:43.31743:42.49673.750s
 85Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:43.65053:43.06384.317s
 917Marcell FREY 100092636821994Fox / Hibike / Hibike-Gravity / Trek3:46.09573:43.63494.888s
 103Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988100% / Giant / Giant Germany Offroad Team / iXS / Maxxis5:35.526433:43.724104.978s
 1123Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992B2BA-Gravity Team / Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L3:50.382143:44.594115.848s
 1214Max PFEIL 100100113901998KlausmannSuspension / SC KORB3:52.426163:45.518126.772s
 138Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha / Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir3:52.075153:46.879138.133s
 1421Florian WERRES 100112136851999Fox / Hibike / Hibike-Gravity / Trek3:53.444183:47.353148.607s
 156Anthony CHIROSSEL 100112133821996ROTWILD FRANCE3:49.565133:47.422158.676s
 1613Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997M3 Waldstadt Racing / Mount Thre / Waldstadt Fashion3:49.176123:49.4081610.662s
 1712Daniel RENZ 100654947841996Bikesnboards / we live Unbound X Schwoabaraci3:53.842193:50.2841711.538s
 1816Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994BERGRAUSCH RACING / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike3:58.987243:51.6401812.894s
 1919Falk BARON 100068056431992Atlantic / O'Neal / SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg / VITA ENERGY3:56.761223:53.1161914.370s
 2010Nico LAMM 1007416850719992-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate3:47.914103:55.6672016.921s
 2133Peer GUMIN 100117543601990Amok Racing / Radon Raceparkschulenberg Mudh4:00.978253:55.6802116.934s
 2250Jonas LINNEMANN 100124875201992BULLIGANG4:02.255283:56.2202217.474s
 2324Michael FALK 1007666847719964:01.190263:56.5382317.792s
 2428Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996Hibike / Hibike Gravity / Shockther / Trek Cycles3:57.379233:57.3492418.603s
 2526Nino ZIMMERMANN 100158935331999GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe Tires4:04.491313:59.1802520.434s
 2640Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER4:02.723304:00.3872621.641s
 2734Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Altenauer / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. / Harzkind / Maxxis4:01.699274:01.3002722.554s
 2822Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon3:56.005214:01.3762822.630s
 2929Tom KLITSCHER 10015894745199766Sick / brunox / iXS / Marc'O V4:02.635294:01.6512922.905s
 3015Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena / Santa Cruz / Sport Schindele3:47.23694:03.7233024.977s
 3135Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991447-Jollify-Mountainlove / Jollify Bochum / Mountainlove4:13.464354:07.2213128.475s
 3243Marvin MÜHRER 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders4:11.142344:09.6303230.884s
 3347Oliver STÜRS 100825212171994DNF4:10.1433331.397s
 3438Sanny Louis SUDHOFF 100134714621994BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike4:15.693364:10.9913432.245s
 3536Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify Moutainlove4:21.344404:12.1323533.386s
 3645Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995KELLYS / Roc / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK / Velo LoveRacing-Team4:19.083374:12.1513633.405s
 3749Julius SAUER 1001390513419933:53.373174:12.2293733.483s
 3837Leopold PETRUS 100550134311999Atlantic / B2BA Gravity Team / Born 2B Awesome Clot4:07.016324:13.7923835.046s
 3941Marius METZNER 100158922201997Mudhugger / Orange / Orange Bikes Gravity Team / Schwalbe4:20.755384:14.7863936.040s
 4030Tim WERNER 100596171901998Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:32.545414:16.1964037.450s
 4144Tobias KUHL 100809457731989Black Mountain Bikepark Elstra / SV Grün-Weiß ElstraDNF4:16.2784137.532s
 4220Joschua WIESE 100593180091997DeineMutter / DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing Team3:55.144204:16.9474238.201s
 4346Fabian BODEM 1006188123319955:16.283424:19.3334340.587s
 4425Rich GEBLER 100583788261991Downhill Berlin4:08.192334:19.8254441.079s
 4532Hannes HERDERICH 100636624941990Andreas Binder / MTB - Custom - Bikes6:54.207444:37.7474559.001s
 4639David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rad-Art4:20.914394:57.536461:18.790

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

86 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1202Erik ZWARTEK 199070.ID / B2BA3:53.93113:49.9271-
bookmark2206Luke HANSEN 1995Carbocage / Gewalt-Racing3:58.90443:54.71624.789s
bookmark3201Friedrich SCHMIDT 1998AbfahrtsAthleten / Specialized4:05.24593:56.84136.914s
 4203Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:03.88883:58.49948.572s
 5231Hans HACKER 1996Fitfucker4:08.063133:59.56259.635s
 6212Jo FERMOR 1993Rockers Bikeshop / Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing / Specialized4:07.002114:00.394610.467s
 7266Marcus KREY 1995SLOW DOWN Racing4:12.186164:00.532710.605s
 8205Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi / Yo-Trail Racing3:54.67024:01.595811.668s
 9222Maximilian THIEL 1991AbfahrtsAthleten4:02.61864:02.037912.110s
 10243Theo BURKHARDT 1996BLYFLY / Cube Energy / Fahrrad Lounge4:05.469104:02.2751012.348s
 11216Jens GEISLER 1990#YDF / BERG-AB-RACING / Berg-ab.de4:10.131144:04.3191114.392s
 12215Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / ERTS Racing-Team / JenBike4:03.20274:05.1861215.259s
 13219Felix WIELAND 19984:12.303174:05.6131315.686s
 14252Max RUTZ 1996B-Protections / Easy-F / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike4:07.119124:06.1791416.252s
 15214Kevin ENGELHOFER 1991Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz4:10.225154:06.3401516.413s
 16211Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998ASTOV / BERGRAUSCH RACING / Fahrrad Eberhardt / RSV Eisena / Trek4:13.454184:06.9971617.070s
 17208Robert OTTO 100234560951989BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike4:18.384244:08.1161718.189s
 18220Matthias LAIER 1995DNF4:09.4651819.538s
 19218Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Gravity Factory / Senftenberger Versicherungsdie4:17.279214:10.8831920.956s
 20209Niklas STOLZ 19934:18.111224:10.9012020.974s
 21283Tom PORTZIG 19914:19.924294:11.3232121.396s
 22232Marc GEROLD 19994:18.453254:14.6502224.723s
 23224Ole KETTLER 19904:18.688274:15.0352325.108s
 24217Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team4:17.057204:15.3412425.414s
 25284Johannes LINDENAU 19944:20.279304:16.1112526.184s
 26230Leon SCHÖNDORF 19984:32.212434:16.4052626.478s
 27213Nico BRENDEL 1999Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / iXS / Smith / Trek4:24.839334:17.7562727.829s
 28264Miguel ZINK 1992RV Rai-Breitenbach / TIRE TROOPER4:18.975284:18.4692828.542s
 29265Sven POOK 1999seven-hills-riders4:14.294194:19.1992929.272s
 30288Florian MEMLER 19994:29.182354:22.7063032.779s
 31221Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:31.463414:22.8663132.939s
 32210Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992BP Protections Easy-Fr / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike3:57.04934:24.5863234.659s
 33238Richard KRUSPE 19964:32.023424:25.1123335.185s
 34253Tim SCHMEDKE 1992Biehler / Fahrrad XXL / Fahrrad-XXL Racing4:36.690454:27.0613437.134s
 35250Benedikt RICHTER 1995DH-DeisterStarRacingTeam4:27.200344:27.2293537.302s
 36282Lukas SCHOBESBERGER 1997ROX®4:29.294364:28.5813638.654s
 37233Philipp AßMUS 1999GIVE IT ALL Racing Team4:31.030374:30.6473740.720s
 38223Ian Tristan REIF 1999Teletec Fernmeldebau / TrailMonkeez eV4:31.178384:30.6663840.739s
 39228Sebastian HAASE 1997BS RACING TEAMDNF4:31.3843941.457s
 40241Jan WOYDOWSKI 1992Fahrrad Eyring / Give It All Racing4:38.307464:31.9164041.989s
 41240Luca CRAMER 100585854551995Ardider / Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad / TR4:39.427474:32.5884142.661s
 42262Leon SCHÄFER 1995NorthRock4:40.739494:34.9894245.062s
 43294Jonas GUDE 19995:01.476654:35.2544345.327s
 44239David GÖLLER 1997SGKR Fahrstil Radladen Ultravi / Yo-Trail Racing4:33.261444:37.0664447.139s
 45260Constantin STACH 1996Movement Gravity Team4:48.120524:37.6794547.752s
 46274Felix SCHMERMUND 1998SGKR / Yo-Trail Racing4:39.929484:38.3464648.419s
 47247Simon HILDEBRAND 1997Chainwheel Cowboys / PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:31.350394:41.3494751.422s
 48255Sören MEIER 1995Fred Cycles / Fred Cycles Mud Departement / Rad&Dämpferklinik4:54.428604:41.9954852.068s
 49261Steffen REIMANN 1989MSV Essen-Steele 2011DNF4:44.5984954.671s
 50273Marvin MÜLLER 1992Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Yo-Trail Racing4:52.036564:44.9775055.050s
 51278Oliver GRIMM (1989) 19894:52.507574:45.5405155.613s
 52277Dominik TRAMPNAU 19974:52.718584:46.0615256.134s
 53267Nils MATLACH 1992Johannes F / TIRE TROOPER / Wild Spirit Tattoo5:07.223664:46.2705356.343s
 54291Cedrik HÄUSER 19974:55.297614:48.6545458.727s
 55256Ronny KIEHN 1990Hildesau / Team Anhängerpark-A304:49.940534:51.827551:01.900
 56280David GROßMANN 19894:59.649634:52.849561:02.922
 57281Christoph RANDECKER 19894:57.669624:53.584571:03.657
 58242Marc STEPPUHN 19894:47.959514:55.451581:05.524
 59259Robert WALKER 1990Misanthrope / Muddi :DDNF4:55.590591:05.663
 60289Nils SCHUMANN 19964:44.187504:57.056601:07.129
 61251Tobias KAMM 1996die_schnellen_salmonellen4:50.280554:57.232611:07.305
 62234Johannes KEIL 1995MSC Weschnitzal13:17.180734:57.692621:07.765
 63292Laurent GRIMM 1999Papa5:23.040685:04.118631:14.191
 64258Daniel RÖSER 1994Kreutzl5:21.543675:25.195641:35.268
 65293Tim BARTSCH 19954:53.121595:29.137651:39.210
 66263Paul POTHENICK 1990PROPHEUS / Propheus Racing Berlin5:50.797695:33.206661:43.279
 67276Christian HERTWIG 19905:51.388705:37.339671:47.412
 68286Kai TRAN VAN 19905:58.086715:37.886681:47.959
 69295Martin ENGEMANN 1989Harzcore6:06.245726:27.235692:37.308
 70227Frederik USBECK 100528243621996Team Schiffenberg4:24.151316:33.946702:44.019
 204Yannick SEELAND 1992Carbocage / Gewalt-Racing3:59.8885DNF
 207Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister Racing4:18.18023DNF
 245Simon STEINBRECHER 1997Bikeschmiede Biesenrode / BS - Racing Team4:18.62126DNF
 237Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993SevenHills Riders4:24.49732DSQ
 226Benjamin LANGE (1996) 1996Gewalt-Racing4:31.36740DNS
 287Philipp LINDNER 19904:50.16854DNS
 244Kevin RITTER 1992Boys and Girls in the Woods5:01.10064DNF
 246Marius WERNECKE 1999BS RACING TEAMDNFDNF
 236Marian HACKE 1997DNFDNS
 268Alexander EHLERT 1989TwentySix and BMX Racing TeamDNFDNS
 225David SIEBER 1992DNS
 290Marvin KALINOWSKI 1996DNS
 248Lennart PAUL 1998ChaosBikerDNS
 249Christoph KALTENBORN 1999ChaosBikerDNS
 270Martin WALDECK 1999Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett / Yo-Trail RacingDNS
 271Richard WALDECK 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi / Yo-Trail RacingDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark182Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003Fox Factory / GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:06.60514:00.2581-
bookmark286Maxime GLÖCKNER 100365614052002RSV 54 Venusberg4:12.26244:10.332210.074s
bookmark389Bastien LÖBIG 100797154892002Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel De / SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg4:17.04054:14.476314.218s
 490Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002Cube / RadlMeier / RSV Götting-BruckmühlDNF4:15.212414.954s
 587Philip RENTZING 100775305652002nonameracing team4:22.43874:16.845516.587s
 683Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing4:21.27364:19.444619.186s
 785Jan RACH 100754937672003DT Swiss / MAXX / SRAM / WE Racing4:31.782104:21.210720.952s
 888Julian MOORE 1007549366620034:30.45494:21.852821.594s
 81David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team4:09.3922DSQ
 91Bastian WILHELM 100565470412002BSS Youth Syndicate4:10.0903DNF
 84Modibo KANOUTE 100809481002002RV Concordia Karbach4:24.0538DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark152Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Bombshell / Bombshell Team / Ripstar3:50.41733:39.5521-
bookmark251Simon MAURER 100485865732000Canyon Bikes / DT Swi / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing3:43.06713:40.00420.452s
bookmark355Maxim EICHLER 100592014072001BIKE24 Racing Squad / Easyfr / Kenda / Novatec / POC3:46.07223:47.01737.465s
 463Max WEGENER 100518322352000Vittoria Tires / Waldstadt Bike3:55.29453:54.295414.743s
 557Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001Kellys Bikes / MANA / Ore MTB Racing / Shock Th4:03.00393:54.886515.334s
 658Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek / Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing4:06.968113:57.970618.418s
 759Willi SALAMANSKI 100508909312000Nanobike / nanobike.de / Riesel Design4:01.18573:59.357719.805s
 868Sebastian STIETZ 100624155412000Cube / Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz4:02.08383:59.874820.322s
 992Jeremy MÜLLER 100797141762001SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg4:05.615104:00.164920.612s
 1060Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un / Bikeprojekt4:00.06464:00.2001020.648s
 1167Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001Bockshop / Carbocage / MANNschaft4:07.486134:02.8221123.270s
 1261Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim / HCS-Racing Bergamont4:08.453144:04.2991224.747s
 1353Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalb3:52.31944:05.7791326.227s
 1469Hannes LENK 100624953632001Atlantic / B2BA Gravity Team / Born 2B Awsome / RadhDNF4:05.9421426.390s
 1566Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000rsg racing crew4:06.984124:06.1801526.628s
 1665Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race andStyle Woinem4:12.417154:08.1561628.604s
 1764Ugo DEJARDIN 100499675122001ComitéRégional Liège4:12.902164:08.9861729.434s
 1871Markus HARTMANN (2001) 100037363022001Dragon Alliance / RoughD / TM8.dk4:24.391174:15.6931836.141s

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1111Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / Nicolai BikeBauer / Pro A-Team / SR Suntour3:44.21713:41.3411-
bookmark2134Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant Germany Offroad Team3:48.17223:46.06624.725s
bookmark3112Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten3:48.30133:47.86636.525s
 4115Christian MÜLLER (1981) 1005614115619813:55.46653:48.42647.085s
 5113Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986BLISS NEWMEN SCHWALBE / Cube3:55.19443:50.11658.775s
 6136Tobias FAHRACK 1984BIKE24 Racing Squad3:59.98873:53.809612.468s
 7119Gino SCHLIFSKE 100041435001980Bike Bauer / Bikebauer Allstars / Continental / Nicolai4:04.04493:58.508717.167s
 8114Robin MÖLDERS 100124946911983BikeMeister Racing4:05.454113:59.567818.226s
 9133Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site4:05.073104:00.587919.246s
 10116Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders4:02.19584:01.1681019.827s
 11118Eric HÖPFNER 100797029611988rsv adler arnstadt4:16.155154:01.6791120.338s
 12123Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:05.977124:04.7711223.430s
 13122Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978mtb-thüringen.de / rsv adler arnstadt4:15.714144:05.0841323.743s
 14121Marko JOBST 100592116121980BIKE24 Racing Squad / Easyfr / Kenda / Novatec / POC4:14.845134:09.0061427.665s
 15129Sven PFEIFFER 100146370781979BikeBauer Team / Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour4:17.084164:10.9231529.582s
 16135Markus BAST 100034538871976Bike Bauer Allstars3:59.56464:11.0491629.708s
 17131Tony HOLZHEY 100561427721979rsv adler arnstadt4:37.103194:15.0551733.714s
 18120Christian COLBACH 100349945501983Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / DeLuxRacing / Fastfow / G-Art4:30.653184:20.3111838.970s
 19127Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon4:20.222174:34.3981953.057s
 20125Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergmont / Hayes / HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes / Ortema / Schwalbe4:50.779214:38.3172056.976s
 21124Mike WENTE 100540970821978Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon4:38.567204:39.9252158.584s
 22132Norman ZAREMBA 100541016311983Soulrider e.V5:46.805225:10.856221:29.515
 117Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978Bike24 / BIKE24 Racing Squad / easy-frame / Kenda / POCDNS
 128Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Hayes / HCS-Racing / Ortem / RSG Lohne-Vechta / SchwalbeDNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1357Tom SCHUELLER 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.4:08.29314:03.4681-
bookmark2356Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003Mum+Dad4:15.36824:05.44221.974s
bookmark3361Leon STEMMLER 2002CUBE Bikes / CUBE Co-factory Pilots / Fahrrad Dresel / 4:30.48884:10.92737.459s
 4372Kimi Jan JARISCH 20024:28.00764:15.490412.022s
 5358Karl MÜLLER 2002LP-Racing / PB-Federsysteme4:18.79034:20.588517.120s
 6369Tim WLODASCH 2003Movement MTB Shop4:44.953144:21.225617.757s
 7367Jonas DICTY 20034:24.43744:21.638718.170s
 8368Bastien MOUKADDAM 20034:33.32694:25.359821.891s
 9395Tom EXNER 20024:34.611104:27.036923.568s
 10362Hanftthomas ??? 20034:43.539124:28.7651025.297s
 11365Nikklas GUNKEL 2002HARZBIKEHAUS / Ostwest-Express e4:44.139134:28.9711125.503s
 12363Lars METZLER 2002MSF-Frammersbach4:43.033114:37.9041234.436s
 13366Leon STICKSEL 2002ThePeckerTeam AMC Alzenau4:29.53274:41.1771337.709s
 14371Chris MÖLLER 2003Gesucht !!!DNF4:47.4681444.000s
 15370Noah-Mo PAWLOWSKI 20025:14.813155:01.7901558.322s
 360Titus CLEMENS 2003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn4:26.7375DNF

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1327Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz4:09.47914:08.9111-
bookmark2339Ole HASKAMP 2001DNF4:11.32422.413s
bookmark3338Wieland WENZEL 2000Jenbike Racing Team4:31.00584:11.95433.043s
 4342Sander KOERS 20004:24.61844:13.08744.176s
 5329Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode / BS RACING TEAMDNF4:14.57755.666s
 6349Maximilian BENDLER 20014:27.47754:15.85366.942s
 7337Bastian HÜMMER 2000#AGT-Racing / Allmountainstyle / Ride9814:18.60424:15.94977.038s
 8340Joscha KOCH 20014:20.88234:17.45288.541s
 9326Justin GEIGER 2000BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S20005:32.792194:20.511911.600s
 10344Hannes JÄGER 2000RauchmundRacing4:35.34994:21.5881012.677s
 11335Niklas HARTMANN 2001DNF4:22.8861113.975s
 12332Robin KÜRBIS 2000Chainwheel Cowboys / PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:30.27474:24.2091215.298s
 13331Nico KREUZBERG 2001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme4:40.288114:24.5131315.602s
 14333Arved REES 20004:27.84964:26.2931417.382s
 15334Fabian LAURIA 100626317692001Born2B / Kettenwixe / RSG '52 Stollberg / SR Suntour4:41.637134:30.4321521.521s
 16330Christopher MÜLLER 20014:35.702104:30.6311621.720s
 17353Niclas BURCHERT 20005:39.367204:32.4101723.499s
 18347Marvin WERNECKE 2001DNF4:39.5261830.615s
 19343Linus MOSIG 2000DTM4:44.581144:39.9761931.065s
 20341Adrian DEHEN 2001-SUCHEND / Hildesau4:40.510124:41.0892032.178s
 21354Eddy LINDE 20005:03.467184:41.5612132.650s
 22351Ayke BÜCHER 20004:48.913154:43.7492234.838s
 23352Niklas WOLDMANN 20004:59.097174:48.8872339.976s
 24345Lucas SCHMITZ 2000#mymama / Solo5:42.348215:41.124241:32.213
 25346Fabian KEDDI 2000ZFT5:57.732225:44.517251:35.606
 350Ian RANK 20014:56.13316DNS
 348Nico WALTER 2000DNS
 328Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Fahrstil Radladen / Yo-Trail RacingDNS

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

75 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1496Andreas SIEBER 1982Radon Factory Racing Team3:48.20913:43.3911-
bookmark2373Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985Harzcore / Touren-Harz / TourenHarz4:01.62723:57.153213.762s
bookmark3378Sven HEITMANN 100766585751981JenBike / Jenbike Racing Team4:07.99653:57.818314.427s
 4452Raiko MÜLLER 19824:07.00534:02.540419.149s
 5454Tim SCHNEIDER (1968) 19684:11.12764:05.696522.305s
 6402Wladimir EBEL 1984Bikeomania Hannover / Deisterfreun.de4:22.513184:10.044626.653s
 7390Gunnar PUSTAL 100766561511982RSV Rederberch e.V4:20.206154:10.178726.787s
 8495Marcel GRIEPENTROG 1981easy-frame.com go to site / pfadlinig-tretmühle-team / Tretmühle4:20.397164:10.234826.843s
 9388Martin STITZ 1986Liquid-Life / liquid-life.de4:19.298124:10.449927.058s
 10409Paulo TEIXEIRA 1987Deister Freunde / Paulo Teixeira4:19.829144:10.5041027.113s
 11375Mario WACKER 1975FLYER-ART.COM / Slow-Down Racing Team4:17.66494:11.0071127.616s
 12385Danny WRIGHT 19874:16.77584:11.0301227.639s
 13379Martin WOLF 1988Balance-Radsporthaus / BalanceRacing Team / Boulderl4:13.64674:11.2631327.872s
 14436Tom WENZEL 1982keiner / Slow Down Racing Team4:24.969204:14.8471431.456s
 15422Christian HEES (1986) 1986Biken Frickenhofen / IBC DIMB Racing Team4:19.525134:15.6911532.300s
 16407Sebastian KURTH 1987BikeSchmiedeBisenrode / BS-Racing Team4:27.053214:15.7041632.313s
 17458Konstantin KÖHRICH 19884:18.173114:17.1111733.720s
 18386Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig4:20.891174:17.1781833.787s
 19376Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Bauchgurt / Ilmenauer Radsport Club / Zweirad Gigerenzer4:17.839104:20.8311937.440s
 20380Andy HEß 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH4:31.439234:22.9922039.601s
 21424Stefanos KOUSTIANIS 1988ORGASMATRON DHTEAM4:23.777194:25.3262141.935s
 22425Sebastian SENZ 1980HARZBIKEHAUS / Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingS4:47.087424:26.0802242.689s
 23396Tobias HEß 1005829516219814:31.591254:26.4382343.047s
 24381Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Riesel Design / Trek4:28.367224:26.9022443.511s
 25438Mike CIERNIOCH 1985Johannes Fischbach / Tire-Trooper4:44.548384:28.2962544.905s
 26451Dennis DREWS 19834:34.318284:29.3312645.940s
 27428Thomas TEPPER 1980PentroxxRacing4:47.669434:31.5872748.196s
 28414Falko NAUMANN 1983Downhill Biber Leipzig5:11.518554:31.8952848.504s
 29405Enrico KROH 1976Brb4:41.440344:32.3612948.970s
 30410Mario RIESER 1982DHarz Racing4:49.484464:32.4833049.092s
 31447Sascha GROßE 1984PB-F / Trailtech Mountainbiking4:40.553334:33.0123149.621s
 32389Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:37.988294:34.0633250.672s
 33434Matthias OTTOW 1979Jesus / Schwachsinn& Söhne4:40.087314:34.3373350.946s
 34406Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode / BS RACING TEAM4:31.571244:36.2073452.816s
 35377Mathias SCHROTH 1984Chainwheel Cowboys / FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:43.530364:36.8903553.499s
 36426Erik BEINERT 1983Ostwest-Express E.V. / RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner / SB-KingS4:46.041414:37.0593653.668s
 37445Berenschotmartijn ??? 19884:45.386394:37.2383753.847s
 38432Patrick DONOVAN 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Raderdoll-Racing-Team / Wardenb4:48.887454:38.1053854.714s
 39393Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:45.714404:38.3423954.951s
 40435Robin PETERKE 1984Schwachsinn& Söhne4:40.387324:38.8154055.424s
 41457Robert DALITZ 19884:32.262264:39.1374155.746s
 42398Daniel FRENZEL 198326&BMX M-Trails Racing Team / TwentySix&BMX Shop4:42.353354:41.2414257.850s
 43397Kevin WOODBRIDGE 1986#AGT racing Team / Keinen4:53.335504:41.5094358.118s
 44439Norman MARQUARDT 1983Underdog Racing Quenstedt5:00.472534:45.964441:02.573
 45412Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes4:57.871524:47.214451:03.823
 46455Alessandro MCGILVRAY 19824:48.423444:48.281461:04.890
 47430Knut MATTHES 1976PROPHEUS / PROPHEUS RACING TEAM BLN4:55.916514:48.601471:05.210
 48440Danilo TREBSCHUH 1986ZFT4:52.565494:49.406481:06.015
 49450Dirk STEINA 19764:52.251484:52.009491:08.618
 50394Florian SCHUMPP 1986Dudestuff / Dudstuff Factory Team / Rac / Rhino Energy4:43.581375:06.001501:22.610
 51431Martin OTTO (1981) 1981PROPHEUS / PROPHEUS RACING TEAM BLN4:38.176305:06.994511:23.603
 52404Mathias DRÄGER 1983Boys and Girls in the Woods / Kettenreaktion Leipzig / Macia5:21.121575:08.282521:24.891
 53417Alexander BERGK 1987Bikepark Oberhof / Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing / RieselDesign6:01.635665:09.008531:25.617
 54408Marco LUMME 1988Chainwheel Cowboys / PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent5:16.665565:09.651541:26.260
 55427Sebastian STICKSEL 1978Pecker Team Alzenau5:38.886605:12.488551:29.097
 56399Carsten LUCK 1980BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid BikeDNF5:25.092561:41.701
 57416Lars FRIDH 100766802011958Engelholms BMX5:29.898585:25.613571:42.222
 58444Jan MANGELSDORF 19885:43.494625:27.728581:44.337
 59415Jens MOSIG 1971DTM6:30.435685:29.566591:46.175
 60443Christian CUNAEUS 1974Absolut-Downhill5:43.989635:30.246601:46.855
 61403Sascha HEICKE 1980Benedikt Quedlinburg / Böhmen Bike Trail DH5:47.208645:31.065611:47.674
 62413Stefan NEUMANN 1982Donnerbuddy Racing-Team / Ich5:42.803615:37.423621:54.032
 63449Stefan SCHIEBEL 19885:32.099595:46.674632:03.283
 64400Heiko RIEGER 1977Bike Schmiede Biesenrode6:28.425676:15.126642:31.735
 65441Maik KAWALLE 1972ZFT6:00.302656:36.420652:53.029
 66429Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER 1956Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike Team / Pro Bike Team Oelsnitz6:35.979696:42.281662:58.890
 67423Michael FRANKE 1974Knödelfee / Mister \"H\"7:05.100706:53.963673:10.572
 382Philipp REISS 19844:07.9524DNS
 384Andreas ALLETSEE 19684:33.93827DNS
 446Markus JOHN 1988Fahrrad & Sport Schmidt4:51.75347DNS
 456Enrico SIMON 19875:09.80154DNS
 420Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bamberg / hillbilly racing7:59.07271DNS
 411Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN 1984DHarz RacingDNS
 392Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt * Trek * IXS / Fahrrad Eberhardt RacingDNS
 419Michael ROTTER 1975hessen´s finest / MWS Schweisstechnik MannheimDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1101Nina Charlotte HOFFMANN 100158870651996Juliana / O'Neal / Santa Cruz Bicycles / Schwalbe4:12.80414:02.7521-
bookmark2107Mirjam KUHN 100095868161997Mike's Bikes4:26.91924:17.545214.793s
bookmark3102Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996Bambi & theTruckdriver4:39.44934:35.496332.744s
 4104Jana URBAN 100775326861992Bambi & theTruckdriver / Onza / Rad&Dämpferklinik / Sqlab4:41.29944:37.411434.659s
 5103Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997Canyon Bikes / FiveTen / Hope Technology / IN / WaaslandMTB school4:49.41054:41.975539.223s
 6106Conny WIEDE 1001085559319905:30.59565:08.73461:05.982

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1301Jessica KALBITZ 1997BERGRAUSCH RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bikes / Xenofi4:53.02514:43.4701-
bookmark2306Sinah LAUBE 1991DNF4:48.06724.597s
bookmark3309Lena ARNDT 19884:58.55434:48.60335.133s
 4319Jana ZINNECKER 1999Zinni Racing5:24.177104:51.22047.750s
 5304Alena STRUNK 19925:07.26254:53.08159.611s
 6305Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory5:08.07774:54.185610.715s
 7311Susanne TINTEMANN 1988Cycle Rasq / DeLuxRacing / Reverse4:54.37724:55.916712.446s
 8324Stefanie SIEBERT 19875:08.22784:56.169812.699s
 9302Mara HINRICHS 1992NSD Racing5:02.77644:59.914916.444s
 10318Christina MIMLER 1972Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN5:07.88565:04.3701020.900s
 11321Hannah STEUDLE 19825:24.599115:12.6431129.173s
 12314Madeleine SCHULZ 1993BLYFLY / Fahrrad Lounge / Hirzl / Magura5:39.499125:14.8281231.358s
 13313Maren BROCKMANN 1977ATBienen5:17.87395:26.2861342.816s
 14310Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT 19985:57.244165:31.0341447.564s
 15312Kerstin MEYER 1983Fred Cycles / Fred Cycles Mud Departement / Maciag Offroad5:56.034155:34.0541550.584s
 16322Stephanie HAAS 19936:02.031175:41.9771658.507s
 17317Gina KONICZEK 2000Rosstrappendownhill / Seilbahnen Thale5:55.632145:51.883171:08.413
 18315Lucy MOSIG 2002DTM5:52.375135:53.594181:10.124
 19307Anne-Katrin NEHRING 1988Brakestuf / Trailfüchser TSV Aschach / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK6:44.192186:10.930191:27.460
 20320Juliane Jasmin KNORR 19977:02.188196:57.787202:14.317
 308Hannah SCHULZ 1999Kona GrassrootsDNS
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us