2018 iXS Downhill Cup round 9 at Bellwald

view_listResults (352)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/49777.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

82 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark12Andreas KOLB 100091870921996Fo / MRC Saracen Racing Team / MRC Trading / Saracen BikesDNF3:37.7861-
bookmark23Basil WEBER 100073928951992Sweet Protection - Bomatec - D / Team PROJECT3:41.25213:38.34020.554s
bookmark36Lutz WEBER 100068169591992Hiag Data / hiagd / itnetx_ch / NS Bikes Factory R / ns_bikesco3:42.68523:40.53932.753s
 44Noel NIEDERBERGER 100075689131995Hiag Data / hiagd / itnetx_ch / NS Bikes Factory R / ns_bikesco3:48.922103:42.40544.619s
 515Tim BRATSCHI 100577094251988DT Swiss / iXS / Spank / WHEELER / WHEELER - iXS Team3:45.99643:43.17555.389s
 610Jonas BERNET 100078880031994DT Swiss / IN / iXS / iXS Gravity Union / Norco / Onza3:49.394133:44.85267.066s
 721Pablo SEEWALD 100081057461993POC / Ski Service / Specialized / Team ImSport Livigno3:46.64853:45.39077.604s
 820Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997Akira / DT Swiss / iXS Gravity Union / Norco / Onza3:47.66873:46.86589.079s
 919Stefan MAUSER 1001302071719903:47.96783:47.40999.623s
 105Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / TEAM Racing DUDES / truvativ / YT3:48.65193:47.9681010.182s
 1123Pascal KEMPF 1001522655619983:50.343153:48.2311110.445s
 1222Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998DT Swiss / Fox / iXS / Maxxis / Pivot Cycles Devo Team3:52.127183:48.3721210.586s
 1317Julian STEINER 100081237321994Carbocage / CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING / O\'Nea / Reverse / Solid Bikes3:54.188263:49.2111311.425s
 1482Maxime CHAPUIS 100077155241994Specialized3:49.190113:49.6021411.816s
 1524Nico LAMM 1007416850719992-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate3:53.034223:49.6731511.887s
 1616Remy VIOLLAND 100161947381994Conforme Gar / CRAN GEVRIER VTT / SB Bikes / Trek3:49.365123:49.8351612.049s
 1732Timo PRIES 100077537181991HEROBIKES MAXXIS / Team Herobikes3:58.948373:50.0121712.226s
 1834Max PFEIL 100100113901998KlausmannSuspension3:51.122173:51.5781813.792s
 1914Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996981 bike shop / 981 Gravity Racing / Fox Racing Shox3:58.117333:51.6211913.835s
 2030Romain CROZ 100141035781996ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB / First Racing / Guichon Valves3:52.567203:52.0702014.284s
 217Charly DI PASQUALE 100600043821990JC RACING3:43.84633:52.7812114.995s
 22194Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union3:52.585213:53.2492215.463s
 2344Pascal TINNER 100089237781991Crank Brothers / Hiag Data / NS Bikes / NS Bikes Factory R3:58.931363:53.3522315.566s
 2425Frieder FREY 100098976201998LosHackos4:14.834593:53.8042416.018s
 2560Junior PAROZ 100134519611994Indian Summer / Norcobicycle / Speedracing3:59.156383:54.0202516.234s
 2633Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997M3 Waldstadt Racing / Mount Thre / Waldstadt Fashion3:56.134313:54.0312616.245s
 2726Janik REBMANN 100096576451994Magura / Team Bikepark Albstadt / www.bikepark-shop.de3:53.338233:54.1382716.352s
 2872Alexandre LOHNER 100074217931991100% / CLR SB3 TRANSITION / Maxxis / SB3 / Transition Bikes3:49.962143:54.2362816.450s
 2928Fabian KUETTEL 100061586721988BikeTech Küttel / Gypsy Global3:52.386193:54.3732916.587s
 3013Thomas GUIBAL 100112384421994Devinci / EBC / PRALOUP3:53.941243:54.7813016.995s
 318Valentin CLEMENT 100138670411996Formula / Specialized / ucjv / VELODER3:55.543303:54.8643117.078s
 3218Anthony CHIROSSEL 100112133821996ROTWILD FRANCE3:54.469273:56.0493218.263s
 33713Stefan PETER 10006906279Wheeler-iXS Team3:54.724283:56.3003318.514s
 3440Tom STIPPLER 100112142911998Fox Head / G-Shock3:56.899323:56.7663418.980s
 3511Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999Hot-Trail / HOT-TRAIL Racing3:50.994163:56.7783518.992s
 3678Lars PEYER 100044749161988Fox / Magura / Suspension Center4:02.403403:56.7973619.011s
 3731Daniel RENZ 100654947841996Bikesnboards / we live Unbound X Schwoabaraci3:58.400343:57.0243719.238s
 3843Nicolas WALSER 100074063361991BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics3:58.918353:58.1883820.402s
 3946Basil GUGGER 100628865951994Acefactory / Reezon Distributio / UNIT Team Switzerland4:09.019563:58.9353921.149s
 4051Joachim KRUG 100139736401991DebbyRacing4:16.082633:59.6934021.907s
 4168Louis MERCIER 100146916421996ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE / FreegunFrance4:03.613444:01.1434123.357s
 42714Mirco WIDMER 100060437871990Giant Swiss Team4:02.200394:01.2634223.477s
 4365Matteo MANNO 100100121011997Giant / Giant Swiss4:08.954554:03.0754325.289s
 4449Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team / Schreinerei Pfiffner GmbH Mels4:02.426414:03.1584425.372s
 4547Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998Sc Korb Schwobaracing4:03.753454:03.6994525.913s
 4662Yanick Silvester BRAUN 100165601061991Hot-Trail / HOT-TRAIL Racing4:07.029534:03.7204625.934s
 4742Gauthier LONCKE 100281004761995Con / Continental / FATAL-BIKE4:05.619504:03.9654726.179s
 4836David VON BALLMOOS 100139236251994The Braap Life / The Braap!! Life / Unit4:06.670524:04.2214826.435s
 4973Jonathan DEBUS 100074204801987Jonathan Debus Frästechnik4:11.645584:04.7754926.989s
 5045Daniel MEERKÄMPFER 100551342751998Bikeuncle Raceteam4:03.768464:05.1225027.336s
 5150Marcel FANKHAUSER 100146586031997HOT-TRAIL Racing4:20.510684:05.2845127.498s
 5256Lars SEEMANN 1002350510419992-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate4:06.295514:05.3675227.581s
 5338Nico KÖLBL 100139249381991Oswald Bikes / Oswald Bikes & / Scott Sports4:02.908424:05.4525327.666s
 54718Philipp JOSS 100166053841996LakeLandRacing4:03.830474:05.6395427.853s
 55198Allan BENEY 100752279281997Fribike4:05.545494:07.4825529.696s
 5654Tim KAELIN 100095680221993Freeberg.ch3:54.170254:07.6235629.837s
 57717Micro STRUCHEN 100165879901997LakeLandRacing4:04.928484:08.1945730.408s
 5855Max DE SIMONE 100139747511992Bikeshop Freiburg4:08.029544:08.8565831.070s
 5957Jens SCHLEGEL 100096573421988DNF4:09.1635931.377s
 6027Luca HENZI 100158917151999Hot-Trail / HOT-TRAIL Racing3:54.853294:09.3606031.574s
 6161Per TAUTORAT 100121668141990#hodensackbande / ReichmannEngineering4:14.901604:09.4586131.672s
 6276Igor MÜLLER 100088025301996RIDEUP.CH4:11.588574:10.1976232.411s
 6329Myles WEBER 100088342561996Sweet Protection - Bomatec - D / Team PROJECT3:46.64854:10.4016332.615s
 6480Maximilian FRIETSCH 100151396601994Bikesport S / Freeride-Mountain4:19.890674:10.7136432.927s
 6563Sandro ENDER 100095682241996Bikeuncle Racing / Santa Cruz4:15.446614:15.4096537.623s
 6671Leandro LIBERAL 100115920861991Casa do Povo de Abrunheira / Fox Racing Shox / GoingBik / Oakley4:23.408714:15.4906637.704s
 6769Jules MERCIER 100153687231994ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE / FreegunFrance4:37.958764:19.2426741.456s
 6853Tim WERNER 100596171901998Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:27.201734:23.6176845.831s
 69708Benjamin KALIANA 100162711261991Bikeuncle Raceteam4:19.787664:24.0366946.250s
 7081Oliver HAGGREN 100541532621998MudHu / Puls Wear / Trek Denmark4:24.257724:24.1207046.334s
 7167Lancelot BRECHIGNAC-DENIS 100826606531995ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE4:18.864654:24.9027147.116s
 7274Thibault AEGERTER 100135705831989Le Tav racing Team / SB Bike4:03.365434:25.4587247.672s
 7366Simone FERRARIO 100153156741996981 Gravity Racing / 981BIKESHOP / Fox / Trek4:22.202704:25.6737347.887s
 7458Nordin KERNER 100160216531999Allianz Ker / Bikepark Albstadt / BPA Racing5:30.411784:26.5847448.798s
 7577Matthieu THERIAUX 100116891871989GOODMAN CYCLE / RVTT4:33.825744:33.7407555.954s
 7679Robin PEREZ 100141034771994Team Logic gravity4:41.327774:41.177761:03.391
 7770Fabian BONDERER 100146337451997biketeam graubünden / Cube Store Chur4:37.694754:53.789771:16.003
 59David ULLRICH 100151377411989ILRC / Rad-Art4:16.03662
 705Silvan PEIER 100162687021999MoveOnWorld Team / Trek4:17.00164DNF
 715Jan STÖCKLI 100157065061999Bigfrends.ch4:22.19569DNS
 39Manuel MARTY 100081720301991Berra Bikepark / funny-f / iDirt / IDirt Racing TeamDNS
 9Felix KLEE 100085522491994Sweet Protection - Bomatec - D / Team PROJECTDNS

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

80 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1237Quentin CHANUDET 1992pivo / tarentaise bike academy / team chanu bike race3:54.60513:56.3091-
bookmark2263Sandro SCHMID 1995TREK LENZERHEIDE BIKEPARK4:00.86653:57.05320.744s
bookmark3400Fabian BIELI 19893:57.10733:57.46631.157s
 4205Lukas WALLIMANN 1992Pie - Freeride / Pie The Freeride Company4:04.12673:58.06041.751s
 5234Sylvain HAEDERLI 1989Bike clubVerbier / Verbier Bikepark4:06.52283:58.67252.363s
 6210Mathias HIRSBRUNNER 100784303421991Friedli Bike Style4:07.333104:00.09363.784s
 7201Erik ZWARTEK 19904:10.977164:00.64374.334s
 8241Alastair YULE 1991Bike clubVerbier4:08.664124:01.22484.915s
 9265Gavin BLACK (elt) 19904:10.347154:02.16695.857s
 10253Luis BLUMENTHAL 1998Bike4fun4:20.113294:03.112106.803s
 11246Ismaël PALMARELLA 1995#OKTAMERECREW4:21.683334:03.278116.969s
 12229Beda BERCHTOLD 100126390801992Lucky Star Sargans / Team Lucky Star Sargans4:08.668134:06.204129.895s
 13803Andre JENNI 1995LakeLandRacing4:15.211214:06.5091310.200s
 14206Nicolo HOFER 1990Bike Windlin / Bike Windlin DH Racing Team4:11.113174:07.1301410.821s
 15251Simon GERBER 1989Bikepark Lenzerheide4:15.901224:07.2611510.952s
 16397Mike BOLLIGER 19944:14.321204:07.2621610.953s
 17204Domenic LUIZ 19964:07.30594:07.4271711.118s
 18266Joël REUSSER 1996HOT-TRAIL RacingDNF4:08.5541812.245s
 19393Stanislaus KRAKENBERGER 19943:56.99724:08.8521912.543s
 20248Noé BILLAUD 1999SHRAPES4:22.358344:10.5622014.253s
 21394Ruben NEUHOLD 19944:08.148114:10.8022114.493s
 22254Jan CHRIST 1998Dämpferklinik Konstanz / HMC-Singen4:10.172144:12.3932216.084s
 23395Louis EISENHUT 1999idirt Racingteam4:19.324274:13.1202316.811s
 24800Bram BURLESON 1997Chainless4:17.175254:13.3662417.057s
 25202Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:11.734184:13.5922517.283s
 26257Sven ÖHRI 1994Giant Swiss / Sigi's Velo Shop / Sigi\'s Velo Shop4:35.799504:16.0232619.714s
 27703Pierre BRIFFOD 1996RFP TEAM4:18.879264:17.7832721.474s
 28226Marco BAUMGARTNER 19934:03.61764:19.4932823.184s
 29264Antonio LEON Freeberg4:16.984244:21.0002924.691s
 30270Andrin MARTY 1998Gruesse Seebach4:20.473314:21.6723025.363s
 31238Diego GEMPELER 1992gempeler Haustechnik4:19.867284:23.2553126.946s
 32802Michael IMHASLY 19904:39.533514:23.8113227.502s
 33255Joël KEMPF 1989Espace Cycles Wissembourg / GI / VCU Schwenheim4:27.920384:24.3133328.004s
 34231Moritz ROHNER 1994RSV Pizol4:33.633444:24.8803428.571s
 35232David KIMMIG 1996LR Wallis4:28.938394:25.0563528.747s
 36216Kevin SIGL 19894:30.482404:25.6003629.291s
 37224Etienne CHALOIN 1992Scott Sports4:35.025494:27.3733731.064s
 38209Toni ZINK 1989MC Post Leipzig4:41.201524:27.7813831.472s
 39256Nick STIPPLER 19974:20.311304:29.5543933.245s
 40214Beni BAUR 1996Bikegarage A&B GmbH / SickRide4:43.786534:29.6964033.387s
 41212Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA 1994BIKEGARAGE D / FYD RACING TEAM / FYDRACING TEAM4:34.155474:30.1444133.835s
 42211Patrick GUHL 1989Team Fribike4:32.952424:30.1984233.889s
 43260David RUBIN 19934:33.914454:31.5284335.219s
 44396Marcelo RODRIGUES 19884:32.447414:31.8734435.564s
 45233Jann SPICHTIG 1997Davos Klosters Tourismus / H.Ob / YoungRiderTeam4:13.753194:32.1844535.875s
 46242Luca VON RIEDMATTEN 1997gempeler Haustechnik4:34.146464:32.2614635.952s
 47227Georg SPICHTIG 1995Davos Klosters Tourismus / H.Ob / YoungRiderTeam4:25.110354:32.7454736.436s
 48208Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:44.710574:33.6824837.373s
 49219Jérôme KOCH 1996Sportsbreeze4:33.381434:34.3484938.039s
 50252Mike ARM 1996theshreedturtles4:44.568554:35.3115039.002s
 51228Peter WETTMER 19894:20.933324:35.6395139.330s
 52247Lutz MEYER 1995Planetspade / TheBraapLife4:44.652564:37.0475240.738s
 53215Luca BARLETTA 1998Auerpower / Auerpower Velos / Sick Ride4:34.635484:37.2555340.946s
 54218Florian MAEHR 1989ILRC4:47.019584:39.0375442.728s
 55230Michael BLUMENTHAL 1995LR Wallis5:06.240684:40.0765543.767s
 56269Luca TOMIN 1997JerryOfTheDay4:58.320654:44.0975647.788s
 57244Dario BIANCHI 1999Loosriders Wallis4:55.148634:44.1565747.847s
 58236Joris ZENZÜNEN 1996LR Wallis4:53.094614:47.1935850.884s
 59801Alexander FUX 1996BIKECLUB MATTERTAL4:52.529604:47.8765951.567s
 60399Yves GASSER 19935:06.090674:48.8856052.576s
 61258Enzo BISSIG 1999LR Wallis4:50.473594:49.1726152.863s
 62243Patrick SANDOZ 1997Bicyclesshop / Bicyclesshop team lausanne4:58.702664:49.4476253.138s
 63203Fabian MARTY 1998Velo Wildhaber Local Squad / Velo Wildhaber Siebnen4:00.47244:51.6716355.362s
 64220Tobias SENNHAUSER 1997Schnüzler und Schnäuz4:44.053544:54.9716458.662s
 65261Dany PEREIRA 1994Liam Morice5:11.996714:56.1276559.818s
 66217Sandro KÜNG 1999AndréSPORTS / EasyBiking / Münsingen AndréSp4:26.542365:00.568661:04.259
 67262Nico KRÜTTLI 1998Dead Rabbit / Raw Downhill / TrailGate / Wisito5:30.722725:12.121671:15.812
 68222Christoph RANDECKER 19895:07.331695:18.841681:22.532
 69259Leo HUNZIKER 1996One80Shop / Reezondistribution / The Braap!! Life4:16.039235:44.421691:48.112
 70239Jonas MAYR 1996LR Wallis6:15.115736:35.894702:39.585
 223Tobi BRAUN 1992Brauni Racing / Browns Bike Park4:26.79537DNF
 249Martin STEFFEN 1993Kifcat / Migros IceTea4:54.11962DNS
 267Raphael BACH 1991BRAAP!!LIFE4:56.62464DNS
 221Andi BAUMANN 1989Hönters5:11.93770DNS
 268Lukas TEUSCHER 1998DNS
 391Amon LEMA 1994DNS
 250Willem WYBO 1005617834019894 SKADE / Willem WyboDNS
 245Arthur AVIOLAT 1992BadasserieDNS
 392David KOHLI 1996BRAAP!!LIFEDNS
 207Roger SIGRIST 1990DH Team SMT / Freeridetours.ch / Sigrist GmbHDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1711Mads WEIDEMANN 1000589242919823:53.72813:51.3801-
bookmark2716Mathé HÜSLER 1982Freeberg3:59.06823:55.14623.766s
bookmark3192Noah GROSSMAN 100056255761985BSS Youth Syndicate4:01.81453:57.68336.303s
 4162Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders4:03.18563:59.18247.802s
 5161Dominik SUTER (1987) 100738614401987Bikepark Rüti / Radbar Racing / Radbar.ch3:59.18434:00.11958.739s
 6163Martin KAEGI 100134531731986Velobude4:01.08144:04.494613.114s
 7164Marcel WALDMANN 100042938481967DT Swiss / iXS / IXS gravityunion.ch / Magura / Norco / Onza4:05.37974:05.291713.911s
 8183Jérôme CROTTAZ 100035760481980Intense / JC RACING / Maxxis / Troj / Verbier4:11.053114:07.640816.260s
 9177Luis RIBEIRO 100053568081984Justbikes Flashkurier DPXracin / Penacova DH U.D.Lorvanence4:06.57884:09.126917.746s
 10196Romeo WANNER 1983ToMRoW4:19.179174:09.8691018.489s
 11179Grég PIAZZA 100166133531983Team Fribike4:11.147124:10.5001119.120s
 12182Laurent CASTELLA 1977Fribike4:14.305154:10.8321219.452s
 13167Samuel WIRZ 100166038551981Velo Lade Urdorf4:19.396184:11.4561320.076s
 14175Markus HÖHNS 1005962204219734:12.946144:14.6611423.281s
 15197Tobias MUELLER 1980ToMRoW4:21.802194:14.8461523.466s
 16173Daniel KUSY 100140953931984dead rabbit HOT-TRAIL Masters4:09.603104:14.8841623.504s
 17184Christoph EICHINGER 100517666581980M1 Sporttechnik / SR-Suntour4:28.483224:20.7831729.403s
 18165Simon LONGTHORN 100136200931983anthrax racing / Stützrädli.ch4:23.304204:22.1371830.757s
 19174Andreas HOPPIUS 100485402951979Die Edelhelfer / MAXXIS TIRES4:27.782214:23.6001932.220s
 20172Urs STURZENEGGER 100119500771971NoTeamRacer / Parts Gmbh Bike-corner4:31.562254:27.7262036.346s
 21168Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:36.753274:29.0472137.667s
 22178Thomas WEBER (50+) 100043030431965Sweet Protection - Bomatec - D / Team PROJECT4:17.225164:31.8702240.490s
 23185Marco WIECHEL 100166058751982B2RS / Moto91AG / Röbi Velo Shop / Röbis VeloShop Underdog Racing4:36.018264:33.7262342.346s
 24171Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981Team-4M - Wheels Over Frankfur / YT - INDUSTRIES5:02.690284:35.3712443.991s
 170Claudio NEGRO 100165432311985BauerSport / Bixs / Race Face / Scuderia Cravallo4:09.2389DNS
 706Pipo Matthias PEIER 100166074911972MoveOnWorld Team / Trek4:11.65713DNS
 166Christian DOMANEGG 100737318051988bikehub.ch4:28.63123DNS
 180Roger BEUTLER 100165566681971Bike-corner / BIKE-CORNER INTENSE4:29.58224DNS
 169Claudio TANADINI 100165912261980981 Gravity Racing / MAZDA TICINO / Monte TamaroDNFDNS
 176Fabian BUSCHOR 100139237261987Au # VC / Oberri / Radsport Frei / RSFDNS

Pro U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1150Christopher STROM 1008348727420034:09.76943:58.8841-
bookmark2143Benjamin BECK 100515795302002DT Swiss / Fox / Pivot / Pivot Cycles Devo Team4:03.75023:58.95820.074s
bookmark3145Samuel SCHNEIDER 100596223452002one80 shop köniz4:10.27754:02.80933.925s
 4147Nicolas BAECHLER 100771819712003iDirt / IDirt Racing Team / jungotransporte / net264:21.38864:10.242411.358s
 5149Michael FRANCIOLI 100346067522002A.S. PRIERO - BIKE BUSTERS4:09.31534:11.509512.625s
 6144Joshua KORADI 100837606922002RV Ersigen4:00.94814:17.629618.745s
 7146David LUDWIG (2003) 100744122192003100% / Ortema / Propain Gravity Kids / Propian / Smith4:29.44074:23.985725.101s
 8148Benoît BÉCHIR 100802821332003VC Wheelworld Muttenz4:40.74094:36.635837.751s
 9199Paolo CHIECCHI 20024:47.352104:38.399939.515s
 704Sascha KOBLER 100807209562002ONE80-SHOR KÖNIZ4:29.9288DNF
 151Jorik BLUME 100838235422003DNS

Pro U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1112Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Bombshell / Bombshell Team / Ripstar3:45.67723:43.9621-
bookmark2114Elias SAURER 100165933472000Hot-Trail / HOT-TRAIL Racing3:54.52143:49.78025.818s
bookmark3132Ian GUIONNET 100576747662001BUNNY HOP CLUB3:54.11533:50.86436.902s
 4117Liam SEYDOUX 100166007242000100% / 6d / Ninjaz Gloves / RFORCE83:58.34253:57.489413.527s
 5118Stefano MOSER 100165446452000981 Gravity Racing / 981BIKESHOP / Kenda / Trek4:06.54893:58.425514.463s
 6111Simon MAURER 100485865732000Canyon Bikes / DT Swi / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing3:41.06314:00.482616.520s
 7123Bastien RANGER 100165900142000SwissAlpsWheel / The Factory / The Factory Bike shop4:17.434134:02.207718.245s
 8135Elie BELLOT 100790682192001100% / huchinson / ION / Young-Downhill-pjpc4:05.69474:03.740819.778s
 9707Mischa PEIER 100347759952001MoveOnWorld Team / Trek4:17.766144:05.531921.569s
 10116Vitor BÜCHLI 100693604382000Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components / Raw Downhill Team4:25.242184:06.0031022.041s
 11119Christian HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing4:11.870114:06.0691122.107s
 12133Armin HARTMANN 100845759002001Bikepark Lenzerheide / ION ACTI / Lenzerheidebikeparkteam4:10.736104:10.8311226.869s
 13121Robin KÜCHLER 100529411662000RMC Obwalden4:19.549164:12.4461328.484s
 14804Gilles JENNI 100792198802001LakeLandRacing4:27.793204:15.6721431.710s
 15124Roan NEUENSCHWANDER 1001654363520004:05.75684:16.7851532.823s
 16128Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001KBike / RSV Pizol / sponsor yourself4:27.674194:20.1181636.156s
 17136Julian CLAUß 10054409506200066Sick / Loose Riders Germany4:30.848224:20.1241736.162s
 18131Teo BOUTELOUP 100277385462000arc moutain bike club / patochecorporation4:34.765234:21.5361837.574s
 19129Raul PERONE 100749601662001Neoval / Nutrixxion / Ruegger Bike Sport4:47.129254:25.8721941.910s
 20126Joël ROHRER 100775144012000Neoval / Nutrixxion / Rüeggerbik / Rüeggerbikesport4:39.625244:28.7972044.835s
 21130Leonardo VANNETTI 100647460662001981 Gravity Racing / MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro4:28.766214:29.7742145.812s
 22710Vincent ARBELLAY 100165628332000Jcracing4:19.235154:35.5652251.603s
 23195Giacomo REGAZZONI 100806326462000981 Gravity Racing4:50.325264:54.997231:11.035
 24134Denis DALVET 100266146592000biofrais / goodman / team biofrais4:03.32966:39.919242:55.957
 120Samuel WILLIMANN 100234530652001r Schmid VelosportAarau Rohr / Schmid Velosport Aarau Roh4:17.12012DNS
 193Nicolas HENKIES 100556896032001BSS Youth Syndicate4:22.85717DNF
 125Samuel GROSS 1004839772820002-Cy / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth SyndicateDNS
 127Markus HARTMANN (2001) 100037363022001cycle service nor / Muc-0ff / SRAMDNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1329Lino LEHMANN 2002Fehr-velos.ch4:24.49124:12.3181-
bookmark2321Marius PERRAUDIN 2002Bike clubVerbier4:25.66434:19.78427.466s
bookmark3325Ruben GANDER 2003Alutech Cycles / PIE Freeride / The4team4:22.00314:23.023310.705s
 4335Ben KAISER 2003By Mama / Nippelspanner e.V4:27.69444:25.845413.527s
 5322Liun BLESS 2003Urbikers4:36.22674:26.358514.040s
 6331Marino FONTANA 2003PIE Freeride / Roland Leiser in / The4team4:28.84654:26.995614.677s
 7324Andrin BOSSHARD 20027:04.868134:36.830724.512s
 8330Emanuel RUCKI 2003Dirtysox / Interb / PIE Freeride / The4team4:33.25264:38.164825.846s
 9323Andrin FLUCKE 20025:03.585104:42.243929.925s
 10333Fabian AMBAUEN 20022020GANG4:43.93184:48.4051036.087s
 11328Nicolas BONVIN 2003Bavic Factory Racing4:54.37694:50.2471137.929s
 12332Laurenz HELD 20035:06.593114:56.1711243.853s
 13334Nicola GISLER 20022020GANG5:25.652125:33.808131:21.490
 326Gabin MAILLARD 2002Bike clubVerbierDNS

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1295Joel ZAINO 2000TrailD4:20.55934:12.0981-
bookmark2315Jorge BRASSEL 2000funny-farm.ch / iDirt / IDirt Racing Team / Käserei4:26.97484:12.78220.684s
bookmark3299Takashi FERRARI 2001Dead Rabbit / Hxr Co / Raw Downhill Team / TrailGate4:21.84744:13.93731.839s
 4286Nils HUNOLD 2001VATER / Velo Wildhaber / Velo Wildhaber Local Squad4:18.89714:17.04244.944s
 5290Niklas HARTMANN 20014:24.04964:19.15457.056s
 6306Cedric LEUTHARD 2000HARO BMX Team Switzerland4:23.34054:21.47669.378s
 7310Alex KEHRLE 2000fervorhill4:34.711114:26.740714.642s
 8298Tim HÄUSELMANN 2000Suspension Center4:29.30294:27.127815.029s
 9317Silva GONSALO 2001TheFactoryBikeshop4:37.746134:28.874916.776s
 10287Liam MORICE 2000Bavic Factory Racing / Bike Sport Noës / Le Club Fitne4:38.068144:30.2221018.124s
 11288Nico KREUZBERG 2001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme4:24.69674:32.7111120.613s
 12291Matteo SCHULTMANN 20004:38.581154:36.4561224.358s
 13293Kevin JULEN 2001TrailD4:19.14724:36.5531324.455s
 14309Alex CLAUDE 2001Bike clubVerbier4:48.072184:38.2241426.126s
 15294Nando WALSER 2001Bikegarage DH Juniorenteam Hün4:55.273214:38.2811526.183s
 16301Andreas LIMACHER 2001Auer-Power / Sarnen und schinde4:43.932174:39.0251626.927s
 17296Mathias Dimitri SCHEURER 20014:35.567124:40.3521728.254s
 18304Samuel GROSSENBACHER 2001Beat Grossenbacher GmbH4:41.516164:40.5061828.408s
 19318Ludwig DE ERNEY 20004:49.171194:44.4171932.319s
 20300Sasha WIRTH 20005:07.901234:46.2792034.181s
 21303Luca PESTONI 20019:43.603294:46.6522134.554s
 22292Felix CASPARI 2001Body Attack / DeLuxRacing / G-Art / Kett / Reverse5:05.312224:55.8532243.755s
 23305Fabio STUDER 2000Airborn Maniacs Downhill Crew / Studer AG4:54.882204:56.5912344.493s
 24316Adrian HÄNGGI 20015:12.808245:00.1972448.099s
 25314Olivier SCHEICH 20005:26.780255:03.4002551.302s
 26313Nicola BRANTSCHEN 2001BikeclubMattertal6:29.375265:35.480261:23.382
 27302Loris SCHERER 20017:11.112285:51.639271:39.541
 297Johnrey HONEGGER 20004:33.49910DNF
 289Sven SCHMID 2000TrailD6:59.44527DNF
 311Madad SAMIR 2000Bicycles Shop / Bicycles Shop Team LausanneDNFDNS
 308Thierry IMBODEN 2001BikeclubMattertalDNFDNS
 312Moritz KEMPE 2001DNS

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

48 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1340Nico HUNGER 1980RMV Uzwil / Rüegger Bike-Sport3:58.39513:58.6511-
bookmark2344Thomas RYSER 1978Dead Rabbit / Hot-Trail / HOT-TRAIL Master4:09.91024:07.72929.078s
bookmark3380Jay LADRIÈRE 1987RockShox / Specialized / SRAM4:17.39944:08.25239.601s
 4336Danilo MEINIG 1978Miriqudi-bike-trails4:12.86934:11.162412.511s
 5368Marco NOBEL 1986Rüegger Bike-Sport4:24.37484:18.395519.744s
 6388Daniel ZOLLINGER 19884:21.34474:18.921620.270s
 7386Marek MEILI 1982STUETZRÄDLI4:34.331154:19.410720.759s
 8338Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz / LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balanc4:20.39164:21.388822.737s
 9341Michele OSIO 1980981 Gravity Racing / MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro4:24.67494:22.310923.659s
 10345Martin STITZ 1986Liquid-Life / liquid-life.de4:33.869144:24.9721026.321s
 11355Marc HESSMANN 100248967491984L\'Atelier DuCycle / Meywihr-Team4:31.248104:27.3541128.703s
 12348Maurus BIERI 1973Doris Leuthard / Dragon-Cycle.ch6:23.301464:27.6671229.016s
 13382Siegmund DUJARDIN 19874:35.615164:31.5701332.919s
 14361Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN 1983Eichingers Huck-to-Flat-Gang / ue EichingersHuck-to-Flat-Gang4:37.818174:31.6911433.040s
 15369Yacine REKAB 19854:32.821134:32.3561533.705s
 16366Daniel KÜBLER 1976Me / myself andI / PURA VIDA RACING4:49.338274:32.7241634.073s
 17353Hansulrich STIPPLER 19654:38.835194:33.4951734.844s
 18339Andy HEß 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH4:32.077124:33.7431835.092s
 19350Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:52.168294:34.9291936.278s
 20387Christian STAUDENMANN 1971Suspension Center4:44.434244:35.3342036.683s
 21375Samuel DESFARGES 1985Cyclone sports4:42.310214:37.0932138.442s
 22352Beat SCHEIDEGGER 1984Velogarage / VelogarageLangnau4:44.175234:37.6782239.027s
 23347Daniel GRAF 19884:39.094204:37.9032339.252s
 24373Sebastien HIRT 19874:43.172224:40.1322441.481s
 25362Mario JEKER 1987Fake Taxi / Hönters4:38.184184:41.7512543.100s
 26364Martin PURCELL 19734:51.949284:44.2972645.646s
 27354Andreas GROSSENBACHER 1972Suspension Center4:52.676304:48.6172749.966s
 28346Marcel SCHLAPBACH 1972Belp / Dragon Cycle AG / Dragon-Cycle.ch4:31.324114:48.8552850.204s
 29390Olivier LAGGER 1978deadrabbit / FiftyFifty4:57.406314:51.3182952.667s
 30357Patrick DONOVAN 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Raderdoll-Racing-Team / Wardenb5:03.739344:53.8263055.175s
 31349Lucas VANOLLI 1983981 Gravity Racing / 981bikeshop foxracing4:47.226264:55.4063156.755s
 32384Marcel BORCARD 1962Freerider / Ich5:00.397334:55.5603256.909s
 33376Heinz HIRSCHI 19655:05.522364:56.7693358.118s
 34358Martin JÄGER 1974FuegoJego5:10.249385:00.420341:01.769
 35374Tony SNOTER 1980Fatwork / Zofinger2radcenter4:45.079255:00.921351:02.270
 36342Christian GAUCH 1984Dragon-Cycle.ch4:17.92655:02.646361:03.995
 37371Xavier KERJEAN 100788026791981MEYWIHR TEAM4:59.972325:03.544371:04.893
 38367André GIEBELER 1986Firma Bun / Raderdoll-Racing-Team / Radsport Siegerland5:07.956375:05.370381:06.719
 39379Ivo BOSSHARD 19725:11.190395:05.999391:07.348
 40356Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team5:51.140445:09.494401:10.843
 41363Sandro PINI 1988PINI BIKES / PINI FACTORY RACING5:23.790405:13.800411:15.149
 42359Christoph NEUHOLD 19625:43.752435:23.337421:24.686
 43381Yves RICH 1988Rich Racing5:30.821425:24.685431:26.034
 44377Victor MOTTIER 19865:52.377455:35.708441:37.057
 45383Markus UHLMANN 1984Sigi\'s Velo Shop6:41.849476:21.049452:22.398
 365Reto THOMMEN 1969Biroma / DeuceComposite5:03.86035DNS
 389Markus MIETHLICH 19855:28.58741DNS
 372Nikolas KÄLIN 1987Abehügle Syndicate / G.NA Rac / Strubilar IndustriesDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1104Janine HÜBSCHER 100596288131996funny-far / iDirt / IDirt Racing Team / riboswiss.ch4:12.44014:09.3131-
bookmark2103Camille BALANCHE 100165679841990Akira / Devinci / Fatal bike shop / Fox / Schwalbe4:23.84934:17.62728.314s
bookmark3101Emilie SIEGENTHALER 100041672431986Pivot Factory Racing4:32.61464:17.81038.497s
 4105Anna NEWKIRK 100347931732001Sweet Protection - Bomatec - D / Team PROJECT4:22.81924:22.360413.047s
 5106Lea Salomè RUTZ 100100120001995DT S / Indiansummer / iXS / iXS Gravity Union / Norco4:24.10844:23.192513.879s
 6102Carina CAPPELLARI 100069115351991Hiag Data / NS Bikes Factory Race4:25.64254:24.613615.300s
 7109Laura LOHNER 100059253671992100% / CLR SB3 TRANSITION / Maxxis / SB3 / Transition Bikes4:36.06074:30.388721.075s
 8719Alba WUNDERLIN 100079540811984stützrädli4:54.103104:40.979831.666s
 9709Harriet RUECKNAGEL 100603892511988Rad-Art Ilmenau4:43.37084:41.812932.499s
 10108Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997Canyon Bikes / FiveTen / Hope Technology / IN / Waasland MTB school4:56.539114:52.8941043.581s
 11110Lisa ROHRBACH 100160055861999Unit Switzerland Team / Unit-Planetspade5:00.481125:01.4751152.162s
 12107Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen4:53.10195:20.838121:11.525
 13191C.J. SELIG 1001589666419885:39.976135:22.081131:12.768

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1272Camille RAST 1999Cyclone4:37.45514:24.7191-
bookmark2271Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Klausmann Suspe / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids4:48.27624:48.842224.123s
bookmark3281Nina VOGELSANGER 20015:14.21745:02.406337.687s
 4277Michelle RÜEDI 19985:29.61965:03.040438.321s
 5284Andrea KISER 1988LIV SWISS5:13.67435:10.222545.503s
 6275Michele AEBI 1987Bellwald / Bikecorner-Birsfelde / Pink Gravity5:30.99685:17.450652.731s
 7276Vivine GÜNTENSPERGER 19955:22.69855:18.019753.300s
 8282Martina SUPINO 1997BIRONA5:51.850115:18.817854.098s
 9273Nives HIRSCHI 20015:31.28795:26.23491:01.515
 10285Lauriane DARBRE 1992Pink Gravity5:30.04975:39.651101:14.932
 11279Celine PERRIER 1996chanu bike race / Pivot / tare6:10.149135:42.603111:17.884
 274Claudia GRASSI 1997981 Gravity Racing5:40.32110DNS
 283Flurina GLAUS 19975:59.76512DNS
 280Alice KÜHNE 1983Bellwald / Bike Corner / Palmina / Pink GravityDNFDNS
iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us