The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 42 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | RideFree Osttirol | 1:50.4691 | 1:50.2011 | - | ||
2nd | 45 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | MSFFrammersbach | 1:56.5122 | 1:54.1582 | 3.957s | ||
3rd | 41 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | DH Team Tirol | 1:58.0774 | 1:54.7163 | 4.515s | ||
4th | 48 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:58.5556 | 1:55.8604 | 5.659s | ||
5th | 47 | Jan RACH | 2003 | WE Racing | 1:56.7753 | 1:56.6745 | 6.473s | |||
6th | 46 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | 2:03.6837 | 2:02.9476 | 12.746s | |||
7th | 43 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | 2002 | MBKSE | 2:12.2298 | 2:09.8407 | 19.639s | ||
8th | 44 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:58.5425 | 2:11.7128 | 21.511s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | DMBikecorner | 1:57.9351 | 1:57.2681 | - | |||
2nd | 207 | Milan MACHACEK | 2006 | 2:1 Racing | 2:10.3314 | 2:07.1372 | 9.869s | |||
3rd | 237 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 2006 | 2:25.34120 | 2:09.5773 | 12.309s | ||||
4th | 216 | Anton ROJAN | 10076600173 | 2007 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:10.4525 | 2:10.5924 | 13.324s | ||
5th | 222 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 2:11.0106 | 2:12.9735 | 15.705s | |||
6th | 209 | Felix RACH | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 2:13.5117 | 2:13.1486 | 15.880s | |||
7th | 219 | Felix HUG | 2007 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:16.7508 | 2:14.0427 | 16.774s | |||
8th | 243 | Travis JANSEN | 2006 | 2:17.8349 | 2:16.4808 | 19.212s | ||||
9th | 245 | Vincent WIMBAUER | 2007 | 2:23.26016 | 2:17.3709 | 20.102s | ||||
10th | 220 | Felix NIEDERMEIER | 10048570813 | 2007 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:18.01610 | 2:19.32510 | 22.057s | ||
11th | 244 | Vincent EICH | 2007 | noch mein Papa | 2:21.75414 | 2:19.67011 | 22.402s | |||
12th | 210 | Florian HEINECKE | 10064043323 | 2006 | DH Team Tirol | 2:19.89412 | 2:20.69312 | 23.425s | ||
13th | 233 | Lorin ENGEL | 2006 | Bike Action Team Rauenberg EV | 2:23.74518 | 2:20.82713 | 23.559s | |||
14th | 211 | Max WARMBIER | 2006 | 2:19.87711 | 2:20.88614 | 23.618s | ||||
15th | 221 | Jake WAREING | 2007 | 2:22.56215 | 2:21.32215 | 24.054s | ||||
16th | 218 | Dan KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2007 | Dirtgangster | 2:23.93419 | 2:25.03516 | 27.767s | |||
17th | 217 | Botond APRO | 2006 | MBKSE | 2:26.97321 | 2:26.35417 | 29.086s | |||
18th | 235 | Max BECKER (2006) | 2006 | MTB Bieberstein | 2:29.62824 | 2:26.53518 | 29.267s | |||
19th | 234 | Lukas BLANCKERTZ | 2006 | 2:23.32217 | 2:26.54119 | 29.273s | ||||
20th | 238 | Paul FÖRSTER | 2006 | 2:53.59233 | 2:26.85720 | 29.589s | ||||
21st | 229 | Julian GÜRSCH | 2007 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 2:41.50931 | 2:27.91721 | 30.649s | |||
22nd | 239 | Samuel SITTER | 2007 | MSG Racing | DNF | 2:28.60022 | 31.332s | |||
23rd | 226 | Jona RAU | 2006 | 2:29.52723 | 2:29.17723 | 31.909s | ||||
24th | 212 | Keanu KUHNEN | 2006 | NBB Nicolai BikeBauer | 2:30.12825 | 2:29.78024 | 32.512s | |||
25th | 214 | Konrad SCHMELZER | 2006 | Trailboy | 2:28.23122 | 2:33.24625 | 35.978s | |||
26th | 213 | Finn HILGERS | 2006 | 2:38.80230 | 2:34.70926 | 37.441s | ||||
27th | 224 | Jaron HASLER | 2006 | PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:36.64927 | 2:36.41227 | 39.144s | |||
28th | 223 | Jamie HEIMROTH | 2006 | 2:36.15626 | 2:36.47428 | 39.206s | ||||
29th | 215 | Alexander Elias PODLICH | 2007 | 2:38.54729 | 2:38.47729 | 41.209s | ||||
30th | 227 | Joshua KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2007 | Dirtgangster | 2:37.97028 | 2:39.87930 | 42.611s | |||
31st | 242 | Tom INGELMANN | 2006 | 2:47.04332 | 2:43.22031 | 45.952s | ||||
32nd | 231 | Leopold SAUER | 2006 | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 2:55.04634 | 2:44.66432 | 47.396s | |||
33rd | 228 | Julian BREUER | 2006 | 2:57.03235 | 2:49.21133 | 51.943s | ||||
34th | 232 | Linus WEISE | 2007 | Downhillfreunde Froschkotze | 2:59.64236 | 3:39.67334 | 1:42.405 | |||
35th | 240 | Taylan DOHMEN | 2006 | Dohmen | 3:55.63838 | 3:40.69535 | 1:43.427 | |||
236 | Neo TIELENS | 10065146800 | 2006 | Supercross development Team | 2:00.3532 | DNF | ||||
208 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | BPA Racing | 2:04.4863 | DNF | |||||
225 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 2007 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:20.54313 | DNS | |||||
230 | Karl RICHTER | 2007 | 3:14.90237 | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 195 | Robin NOVOTNY | 2004 | JC bike Whipmaster CTM | 1:49.7271 | 1:48.7921 | - | |||
2nd | 160 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:50.3762 | 1:49.8572 | 1.065s | |||
3rd | 172 | Leon HÖHNS | 2004 | 1:57.2585 | 1:53.9363 | 5.144s | ||||
4th | 188 | Niklas STERER | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | 1:54.9563 | 1:57.5704 | 8.778s | |||
5th | 197 | Simon DONINGER | 10036490774 | 2005 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:59.9458 | 1:58.2435 | 9.451s | ||
6th | 150 | Dimitar MAZNEYKOV | 10052899841 | 2004 | VIVO | 1:58.0586 | 1:58.4216 | 9.629s | ||
7th | 196 | Robin Oliver SUCHER | 10074167089 | 2004 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:55.9964 | 1:58.4327 | 9.640s | ||
8th | 180 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:01.17110 | 1:58.4888 | 9.696s | |||
9th | 171 | Leo ABELLA | 20140055965 | 2005 | Commencal Réunion | 2:01.1679 | 1:58.7449 | 9.952s | ||
10th | 145 | Atis SCERBININS | 10052853563 | 2005 | DH Team Tirol | 2:03.17613 | 2:00.33310 | 11.541s | ||
11th | 169 | Lars BÜNGEN | 10065274516 | 2005 | Commencal Co-Factory Team | 2:01.39611 | 2:01.44811 | 12.656s | ||
12th | 162 | Ivan KOTSEV | 10081630130 | 2005 | Proteam Samokov | 2:02.51712 | 2:01.67412 | 12.882s | ||
13th | 198 | Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA | 10020307841 | 2005 | Goska | 2:04.27818 | 2:01.76613 | 12.974s | ||
14th | 138 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Maxxis / zupinmotosport | 1:59.1887 | 2:02.04314 | 13.251s | |||
15th | 148 | Collin KÜHNE | 2005 | 2:08.89828 | 2:03.39315 | 14.601s | ||||
16th | 174 | Leoš LINKA | 2004 | 2:04.19917 | 2:03.88016 | 15.088s | ||||
17th | 182 | Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2005 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:22.92543 | 2:03.89217 | 15.100s | |||
18th | 136 | Anton SAMEK | 2004 | Bikepark Leogang | 2:03.90116 | 2:04.45718 | 15.665s | |||
19th | 156 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:07.89425 | 2:04.90919 | 16.117s | |||
20th | 176 | Lino KIRCHHOFF | 2004 | frOErider | 4:00.72762 | 2:05.60120 | 16.809s | |||
21st | 149 | Daniel CASTELLANOS LIBERAL | 2005 | PLANET MTB | 2:07.63224 | 2:06.11821 | 17.326s | |||
22nd | 140 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | IDirt Racing Team | 2:09.84930 | 2:06.51622 | 17.724s | ||
23rd | 193 | Peter LANG | 10048525848 | 2005 | The Lang Family | 2:03.29714 | 2:06.62023 | 17.828s | ||
24th | 199 | Sören KUFELT | 10058384381 | 2004 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:14.88236 | 2:06.64124 | 17.849s | ||
25th | 175 | Liam REINER | 2005 | DH Verein Tirol | 2:09.79429 | 2:06.92725 | 18.135s | |||
26th | 142 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | IDirt Racing Team | 2:08.19626 | 2:06.92826 | 18.136s | ||
27th | 194 | Robin SCHMIDT (2004) | 2004 | 2:10.38231 | 2:07.23527 | 18.443s | ||||
28th | 146 | Ben WEUSTERMANN | 2004 | NoNameRacing-Team | 2:06.58721 | 2:07.77928 | 18.987s | |||
29th | 139 | Maik SCHÜTTE | 2004 | Kalaschnikow-Racing | 2:10.84232 | 2:08.16229 | 19.370s | |||
30th | 137 | Nico SCHLEBES | 2004 | N²Racing | 2:06.77722 | 2:09.31130 | 20.519s | |||
31st | 166 | Joris LEMKE | 2005 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:07.04023 | 2:09.43031 | 20.638s | |||
32nd | 191 | Noah AIDINIS | 2004 | 2:06.46920 | 2:09.51832 | 20.726s | ||||
33rd | 164 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:08.57427 | 2:10.55633 | 21.764s | ||
34th | 152 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:13.28634 | 2:10.65734 | 21.865s | |||
35th | 157 | Finn EBERMANN | 2005 | SC Wiesensteig | 2:12.67133 | 2:11.42635 | 22.634s | |||
36th | 165 | Joel BURHOFF | 2004 | 2:20.52441 | 2:11.78336 | 22.991s | ||||
37th | 167 | Lucas JOSEPH | 2004 | Herrenbergercrew | 2:33.52051 | 2:12.76037 | 23.968s | |||
38th | 168 | Joshua RINK | 2004 | 2:13.50035 | 2:13.57538 | 24.783s | ||||
39th | 179 | Lovis KNORR | 2004 | 2:17.18637 | 2:17.03439 | 28.242s | ||||
40th | 192 | Noah RUẞ | 2004 | Downhill Team Breckerfeld | 2:18.55839 | 2:19.03540 | 30.243s | |||
41st | 170 | Len KNUR | 2005 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 2:17.95438 | 2:20.65241 | 31.860s | |||
42nd | 161 | Igor WIKIERA | 2004 | 2:03.60715 | 2:24.15542 | 35.363s | ||||
43rd | 151 | Elias PETRY | 2004 | MTB Bieberstein Langenbieber e | 2:26.39246 | 2:24.58543 | 35.793s | |||
44th | 187 | Niclas EICHHORST | 2005 | 2:22.46042 | 2:25.40544 | 36.613s | ||||
45th | 190 | Nils SCHNEIDEWIND | 2004 | schneidezahnracing | 2:27.75949 | 2:27.84245 | 39.050s | |||
46th | 163 | Jakob LINZ | 2005 | Radhaus Ansbach | 2:26.02345 | 2:28.44846 | 39.656s | |||
47th | 153 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BMCC Mannheim | 2:24.17044 | 2:29.89447 | 41.102s | |||
48th | 154 | Enno FREESE | 2004 | 2:27.67848 | 2:29.93548 | 41.143s | ||||
49th | 173 | Leonard BERNDT | 2005 | Team Schiffenberg | 2:32.41050 | 2:31.55649 | 42.764s | |||
50th | 155 | Erik FRONAPFEL | 2005 | MTB Bieberstein | 2:37.56953 | 2:35.43750 | 46.645s | |||
51st | 144 | Anton HEIMBACH | 2005 | 2:27.61847 | 2:37.53151 | 48.739s | ||||
52nd | 147 | Bennet REIMANN | 2004 | 2:18.72040 | 2:37.66852 | 48.876s | ||||
53rd | 200 | Till HILGERS | 2004 | 2:39.88055 | 2:38.33953 | 49.547s | ||||
54th | 181 | Luis WINGES | 2005 | 2:34.69252 | 2:42.10354 | 53.311s | ||||
55th | 185 | Maurice MUNZEL | 2004 | Seven-Hills Riders | 2:42.58356 | 2:43.99955 | 55.207s | |||
56th | 158 | Gunnar ROSER | 2005 | MTB Bieberstein | 2:46.53558 | 2:44.43456 | 55.642s | |||
57th | 159 | Hannes PEETERS | 2005 | 2:49.03259 | 2:48.89957 | 1:00.107 | ||||
58th | 178 | Louis PÄLMER | 2004 | BSC Tiefenbronn | 2:39.82754 | 2:53.04758 | 1:04.255 | |||
59th | 177 | Lino POEN | 2005 | 2:45.27157 | 2:56.38459 | 1:07.592 | ||||
141 | Paul WANNHOFF | 2004 | Scott | 2:05.14519 | DNF | |||||
186 | Maximilian GRUNERT | 2004 | RideOn Racing Team | 2:52.92860 | DNS | |||||
183 | Marian BARKHOFF | 2004 | Series Racing Team | 2:54.40861 | DNS | |||||
189 | Nils BECKER | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
201 | Tim KUHNEN | 2005 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:50.0631 | 1:50.0311 | - | |||
2nd | 90 | Mark BREMER | 2003 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:51.9102 | 1:50.3172 | 0.286s | |||
3rd | 109 | Till OHLENDORF | 2003 | 1:54.2873 | 1:53.8643 | 3.833s | ||||
4th | 51 | Moritz SIGL | 2002 | Ingolstadt racing team | 1:58.0275 | 1:54.2704 | 4.239s | |||
5th | 99 | Nils NÖLDNER | 2003 | Rusack Racing Team | 1:59.2507 | 1:55.9435 | 5.912s | |||
6th | 111 | Titus CLEMENS | 2003 | 1:56.2494 | 1:56.2786 | 6.247s | ||||
7th | 93 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | Team Fahrrad Grund & DHM, MSV | 1:59.8818 | 1:57.7727 | 7.741s | |||
8th | 91 | Mats MALTZAHN | 2003 | FDHW Syndrom | 3:11.10155 | 1:59.1518 | 9.120s | |||
9th | 54 | Leon STEMMLER | 2002 | CUBE Co-factory Pilots | 2:01.41211 | 1:59.6219 | 9.590s | |||
10th | 64 | David HERZBERG | 2003 | DH-Team | 2:03.42413 | 1:59.91510 | 9.884s | |||
11th | 106 | Steffen SMETS | 2003 | 2:00.92510 | 2:00.87411 | 10.843s | ||||
12th | 110 | Tim SCHNEIDEWIND | 2002 | schneidezahnracing | 2:07.27419 | 2:01.61412 | 11.583s | |||
13th | 112 | Titus TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:00.0409 | 2:02.17313 | 12.142s | |||
14th | 74 | Jannik FISCHBACH | 2003 | MTB-Siegerland Racingteam | 2:04.18115 | 2:02.82214 | 12.791s | |||
15th | 80 | Jonas DICTY | 2003 | mein Papa | 2:03.49714 | 2:04.04615 | 14.015s | |||
16th | 56 | Adrian HARRER | 2002 | 2:05.14016 | 2:05.14116 | 15.110s | ||||
17th | 85 | Luca VAAS | 2003 | BPCrew Gravity Racing | 2:03.31812 | 2:05.14617 | 15.115s | |||
18th | 86 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 2:05.52217 | 2:05.27118 | 15.240s | |||
19th | 69 | Felix SCHRÖDER | 2002 | FreerideGermany | 2:09.44424 | 2:05.41919 | 15.388s | |||
20th | 52 | Nicolas TAUBITZ | 2002 | 2:12.62736 | 2:07.29420 | 17.263s | ||||
21st | 81 | Julius TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:09.61726 | 2:07.61221 | 17.581s | |||
22nd | 72 | Jan Luca ROSENTHAL | 2003 | MTB Siegerland Racingteam | 2:11.21731 | 2:07.77122 | 17.740s | |||
23rd | 101 | Paul ANOSOWITSCH | 2002 | 2:05.57218 | 2:08.13323 | 18.102s | ||||
24th | 100 | Nils WILMSMEIER | 2002 | RTF-Racing | 2:07.86320 | 2:08.13424 | 18.103s | |||
25th | 78 | Johannes MARX | 2002 | 2:16.64143 | 2:09.14925 | 19.118s | ||||
26th | 62 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 2002 | 2:09.18623 | 2:09.15426 | 19.123s | ||||
27th | 67 | Elias HIRT | 2003 | 2:13.30537 | 2:09.23227 | 19.201s | ||||
28th | 96 | Max STEGMANN | 2003 | 2:11.37233 | 2:09.92028 | 19.889s | ||||
29th | 61 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 2003 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:08.47722 | 2:10.42229 | 20.391s | |||
30th | 63 | Christian FOITZIK | 2003 | Halden Racer | 2:14.44538 | 2:10.52930 | 20.498s | |||
31st | 98 | Nico KAMPS | 2003 | 2:09.84627 | 2:10.73831 | 20.707s | ||||
32nd | 53 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | 2:10.32229 | 2:10.79932 | 20.768s | ||||
33rd | 107 | Thomas HANFT | 2003 | 2:07.96421 | 2:10.92133 | 20.890s | ||||
34th | 70 | Finn ADAMSKI | 2002 | Team Dreckssau | 2:12.57435 | 2:11.08934 | 21.058s | |||
35th | 68 | Fabian MARTENS | 2003 | Liquid-LifeHeroes | 2:10.63430 | 2:11.21535 | 21.184s | |||
36th | 97 | Moritz SEIBOTH | 2002 | 2:09.94528 | 2:11.67436 | 21.643s | ||||
37th | 73 | Jan-Hendrik DOMHÖFER | 2002 | MTB Bieberste / Team Rhön Ride | 2:15.82941 | 2:11.70937 | 21.678s | |||
38th | 89 | Marius RABENSEIFNER | 2003 | GravityTeamDipperz | 2:11.88134 | 2:12.43938 | 22.408s | |||
39th | 59 | Bastian BEDNORZ | 2002 | Bednorz | 2:14.94139 | 2:12.71039 | 22.679s | |||
40th | 92 | Matti SÖHLE | 2003 | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing | 2:11.33432 | 2:13.09140 | 23.060s | |||
41st | 82 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannhein | 1:58.3696 | 2:14.74141 | 24.710s | |||
42nd | 77 | Johannes HESSE | 2003 | 2:16.05542 | 2:14.98642 | 24.955s | ||||
43rd | 76 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | JEM RACING | 2:18.92444 | 2:15.66543 | 25.634s | |||
44th | 60 | Ben BOCKHOLT | 2003 | 2:23.27945 | 2:15.88544 | 25.854s | ||||
45th | 83 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 2:15.64340 | 2:16.86645 | 26.835s | ||||
46th | 88 | Lukas LAUHOFF | 2003 | 2:09.46025 | 2:17.16546 | 27.134s | ||||
47th | 66 | Dennis GÜRSCH | 2003 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 2:24.68946 | 2:17.24547 | 27.214s | |||
48th | 104 | Robin GALLWITZ | 2002 | CoPro Versicherungsmakler GmbH | 2:40.69351 | 2:23.58848 | 33.557s | |||
49th | 58 | Angus STOCKBURGER | 2002 | 2:30.14447 | 2:26.73249 | 36.701s | ||||
50th | 75 | Jannik SYDOW | 2003 | 2:31.17349 | 2:27.80450 | 37.773s | ||||
51st | 103 | Philipp DÜLBERG | 2002 | 2:47.15053 | 2:30.87551 | 40.844s | ||||
52nd | 105 | Robin REICHENBACH | 2003 | FDHW Syndrom | 2:37.64450 | 2:34.11252 | 44.081s | |||
53rd | 94 | Max FALKE | 2002 | 2:43.70452 | 2:37.28453 | 47.253s | ||||
54th | 113 | Tom NOWAK | 2003 | 2:30.27348 | 2:37.76554 | 47.734s | ||||
55th | 79 | Jonas BRANDES | 2003 | Seven-Hills Riders | 2:55.32454 | 3:23.69755 | 1:33.666 | |||
55 | Alrik BACHMANN | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
87 | Luis BECKER | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
57 | Alexander FISCHER (2002) | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
108 | Till HEIMBACH | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
65 | Denis MERTIN | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
71 | Jan NEUBERT | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
102 | Paul WITTKE | 2002 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | DH Team Tirol | 1:50.4061 | 1:50.1231 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Davin KUMPF | 2001 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:53.1152 | 1:52.0872 | 1.964s | |||
3rd | 4 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | PlayBike | 1:53.8363 | 1:52.5573 | 2.434s | ||
4th | 36 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | ComitéRégional Liège | 1:54.9075 | 1:53.5954 | 3.472s | ||
5th | 1 | Markus HOLZMANN | 2000 | 1:54.7814 | 1:54.5515 | 4.428s | ||||
6th | 16 | Leon MAYER | 2001 | 1:56.8887 | 1:55.7906 | 5.667s | ||||
7th | 21 | Lukas PETERMEIER | 10074090907 | 2001 | LG Mettenheim | 1:56.8566 | 1:57.7397 | 7.616s | ||
8th | 18 | Louis KASPER | 2001 | RTF Racing | 1:58.1248 | 1:58.7448 | 8.621s | |||
9th | 31 | Piet HANUSS | 2000 | 2:06.06814 | 1:59.7559 | 9.632s | ||||
10th | 2 | Clemens HELFRICH | 2000 | MTB Bieberste / Team Rhön Ride | 1:59.3759 | 1:59.95910 | 9.836s | |||
11th | 12 | Jonas VAN DEN WOLDENBERG | 2001 | 2:00.62210 | 2:00.00111 | 9.878s | ||||
12th | 24 | Marc KRAMER | 2001 | Downhill-Enduro-Riding-Crew | 2:04.28011 | 2:02.96712 | 12.844s | |||
13th | 28 | Paul ANDRETZKE | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:04.77012 | 2:03.02313 | 12.900s | |||
14th | 7 | Henric FÖRSTER | 2001 | 2:06.75216 | 2:04.91514 | 14.792s | ||||
15th | 26 | Audric WEYTSMAN | 10046234628 | 2001 | comité régional de liège | 2:04.86213 | 2:06.13215 | 16.009s | ||
16th | 3 | Max BECKER (2000) | 2000 | BBB-Racing Team | 2:14.56822 | 2:06.59316 | 16.470s | |||
17th | 11 | Jonas BAUM | 2001 | 2:09.70319 | 2:07.05717 | 16.934s | ||||
18th | 23 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | DH Verein Tirol | 2:07.32217 | 2:08.31418 | 18.191s | ||
19th | 14 | Lasse SCHÜTZ | 2000 | 2:09.25218 | 2:08.62619 | 18.503s | ||||
20th | 35 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 2:06.08615 | 2:09.51820 | 19.395s | ||||
21st | 17 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | 2:10.05120 | 2:10.34821 | 20.225s | ||||
22nd | 9 | Jasper HORACZEK | 2001 | 2:21.02624 | 2:17.54422 | 27.421s | ||||
23rd | 34 | Sven CHRISTIAN | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:26.01327 | 2:17.62923 | 27.506s | |||
24th | 29 | Paul LUTZ | 2000 | 2:14.33521 | 2:17.86924 | 27.746s | ||||
25th | 30 | Paul SCHIRP | 2001 | 2:25.24526 | 2:21.52825 | 31.405s | ||||
26th | 8 | Jan STEVES | 2001 | J&J Edits | 2:26.29328 | 2:21.93326 | 31.810s | |||
27th | 22 | Malte SOBKOWIAK | 2001 | Team Drecksau | 2:19.18723 | 2:22.65927 | 32.536s | |||
28th | 6 | Felix BARKHOFF | 2001 | 2:22.99125 | 2:25.00828 | 34.885s | ||||
29th | 32 | Sam SCHARF | 2001 | 2:28.16129 | 2:25.29429 | 35.171s | ||||
30th | 20 | Luca HERMANN | 2001 | FreerideGermany | 2:34.47030 | 2:32.66030 | 42.537s | |||
31st | 10 | Jasper SCHMOLCK | 2000 | J&J Edits | 2:41.78731 | 2:39.12231 | 48.999s | |||
33 | Sean BAMUNU | 2001 | 2:52.28732 | DNS | ||||||
25 | Marvin GIMBEL | 2001 | 3:20.04933 | DNS | ||||||
19 | Louis MÉLON | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
27 | Max WEIẞ | 2001 | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Mirjam VOGEL | 1992 | 2:30.0301 | 2:35.4891 | - | ||||
2nd | 121 | Vivienne-Sophie HÄBERLE | 1999 | Atlantic / Kool-Stop / REDNIB | 2:36.5222 | 2:35.5762 | 0.087s | |||
3rd | 117 | Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT | 1998 | 2:47.7133 | 2:46.2123 | 10.723s | ||||
4th | 116 | Ann-Christin DAUM | 1995 | AC-Photographie Racing-Team | 2:48.8304 | 2:49.3664 | 13.877s | |||
119 | Viktoria-Luisa FISCHLER | 1993 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
120 | Vivian NIELSEN | 1971 | DNS |
Female: U13/U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Melina BAST | 2005 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:30.0801 | 2:33.3621 | - | |||
2nd | 253 | Louisa KLATTE-NOBEL | 2007 | HCS-Racing | 3:57.8022 | 3:58.0172 | 1:24.655 |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Laurence VUYLSTEKE | 10718210287 | 2001 | 4-bikes | 2:22.4951 | 2:16.3321 | - | ||
2nd | 128 | Yana ABBOU | 10074168709 | 2001 | Sunbikers Mondraker Racing | 2:22.9943 | 2:33.2812 | 16.949s | ||
3rd | 132 | Luca-Marie WOLKENFELD | 2003 | LSP-Racing | 2:22.5602 | 2:34.7883 | 18.456s | |||
4th | 130 | Jennifer WERNER | 2003 | 2:43.6295 | 2:35.5984 | 19.266s | ||||
5th | 129 | Emily SCHELLER | 2003 | MTB Bieberste / Team Rhön Ride | 2:42.2774 | 2:47.1615 | 30.829s | |||
6th | 131 | Lisa RITTELMANN | 2001 | 3:13.6066 | 3:46.5066 | 1:30.174 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified