2018 iXS Rookies Cup round 3 at St. Kassian

view_listResults (120)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.rookiescup.bike/media/44952.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark141Jan LANER 100324790182002nein6:51.47236:13.0171-
bookmark247Lukas HOLZER 100837042132003SSV-PICHL GSIES6:45.83626:22.63429.617s
bookmark345Ethan BLANCHARD 1002181679520026:43.94616:28.930315.913s
 422Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002East Inn Sports / www.hwerk.at7:04.47476:29.838416.821s
 537James MACDERMID 100221727662003Devinci / Leatt / TR7:01.68746:29.846516.829s
 625Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM7:12.689106:37.370624.353s
 723Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Looking for :)7:15.860116:37.640724.623s
 840Emil EKLUND 100458225782003Mukke Racing7:04.28556:38.442825.425s
 927Samuel FREUND 100608926412002Alpinestars / DieBoerse7:07.55486:40.761927.744s
 1038Nik HABERSCHEK 100774627662003Dedicated Daddy :-)7:04.34066:42.1341029.117s
 1132Dennis BIAGI 100335659232002A.S.D.360 MTB7:22.456146:42.3881129.371s
 1246Kilian TROGER 100837147212002SSV-PICHL GSIES7:19.267126:43.7881230.771s
 1329Julius GSTREIN 100772482552002Raiffeisenbank7:21.421136:43.9831330.966s
 1431Elias BLUHM 100791052012003rockypath Internetagentur7:29.283156:44.9631431.946s
 1542Matyas FUZESI 100236051342003SUPERIOR MTB TEAM7:11.58296:45.3281532.311s
 1648Samuel STEINER 100837139132003SSV-PICHL GSIES7:44.921226:46.1921633.175s
 1744Maximillian WOLFSON 100548296362002HT / PlayerLayer / Specialized7:33.164166:51.2351738.218s
 1834Filippo FERRAGINA 100814346152003Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen7:46.858236:53.1081840.091s
 1933Stefan REICHHALTER 100343441452002Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen7:34.266176:54.1681941.151s
 2039Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002Cube | RadlMeierDNF6:54.9422041.925s
 2136Robin KOPPELMANN 100809475912002Wolfgang-Kronwitter-Photograph7:43.454216:56.9192143.902s
 2230Tobias APRO 100578407772002HARLEESHOP7:49.227247:03.4022250.385s
 2335Lucas WOLF 100809478942002Bayeride7:41.927207:04.2872351.270s
 2428Colin KÖRNER 1007734535620037:36.150187:04.7622451.745s
 2543Federico COLAUTTI 100294339252002trivium-froggy team7:38.862197:11.7682558.751s
 24Jan RACH 100754937672003DT Swiss / LiquidL / Maxxis / SRAM10:32.39825DNS
 21Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002POC / Specialized GermanyDNS

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1121Mike HUTER 2006Alpina Helmets / Giant / Schwalb7:23.98916:41.1841-
bookmark2122Milan MACHACEK 2006RockG / Specialized / WD40 UK7:53.15747:00.634219.450s
bookmark3127Luis KELCH 2006BPA Racing8:01.60067:10.497329.313s
 4124Julian KOCH 2006Ad / Bikenature / Sport Mitterer7:54.22757:11.757430.573s
 5126Pascal ZMÖLNIG 20067:50.82927:15.037533.853s
 6137Alessandro FRISENNA 100309750132006A.S.D.360 MTB8:02.74677:20.430639.246s
 7129Felix HUG 2007Motorex / Ortema / Propain8:10.85687:26.607745.423s
 8138Santiago FIDALGO 2006Mercedes Benz | Sram | Rock Sh8:25.514147:27.156845.972s
 9128Jakob BAUDNER 2006Zimmerei Baudner Erik8:15.276117:27.461946.277s
 10130Florian HEINECKE 100640433232006sponsored by mama & papa :-)8:24.229137:29.5481048.364s
 11134Johann SCHUMACHER 2007Local Outerwear / Orte / Propain8:11.946107:39.0491157.865s
 12132Vincent EICH 2007noch mein Papa8:26.824157:39.4681258.284s
 13135Samuel SITTER 2007Hannes Muschett8:20.896127:45.465131:04.281
 14136Paul FÖRSTER 20068:31.432177:46.475141:05.291
 15125Felix RACH 2006Mama und Papa8:30.414167:53.565151:12.381
 16133Botond APRO 2006HARLEESHOP7:52.45238:09.257161:28.073
 131Vincent WIMBAUER 20078:10.9439DNF

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1116Ike KLAASSEN 100790647812004Santa Cruz SA POC7:19.23556:30.9671-
bookmark281Niklas STERER 2004Armadillos Racing Team7:03.49416:39.36728.400s
bookmark3113Tom BINET 100674868232004Formula7:06.22026:42.887311.920s
 4114Moritz NETZER 2004Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis7:17.10146:48.710417.743s
 592Matthias ILLMER 100646559382004MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein7:30.29276:50.715519.748s
 687Alan NARDO 100347894362005Santa Cruz - Fox7:22.37266:52.773621.806s
 795Ivan KOTSEV 100816301302005Proteam Samokov7:35.808116:53.486722.519s
 882Luca WEHRLE 20052 Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden7:33.256106:55.474824.507s
 9115Martin LEITNER 2005Downhill Team Tirol7:36.853136:57.469926.502s
 10104Moreno RIML 100772488612005AR / Bike Republic Sölden / ION7:31.46286:59.3501028.383s
 1189Joris LEMKE 2005Cito Pro Wheels / Racepark Schu7:37.285146:59.6971128.730s
 1284Tobias RIAT 100347827662004IDirt Racing Team7:32.62297:00.2241229.257s
 1391Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005POC7:43.947167:01.2111330.244s
 1488Emil KELLER 2005Propain Gravity Kids7:36.631127:03.9001432.933s
 1596Nick GERMANN 2004G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam8:08.966217:04.4611533.494s
 16106Mathias SPECKLE 2005Bike Republic Sölden UrcÖtztal8:06.780207:06.0611635.094s
 17117Daniel FUZESI 100236052352005SUPERIOR MTB TEAM7:44.846177:09.6391738.672s
 18103Nico SCHLEBES 100834643392004N²Racing7:52.825197:10.9871840.020s
 1999Felix SCHROM 2004Elements Outdoorsports7:41.509157:12.2551941.288s
 2090Ben WEUSTERMANN 2004NoNameRacing-Team8:36.188277:15.2882044.321s
 21101Jan VOGEL 2004Race andStyle Woinem7:45.864187:16.6532145.686s
 22109Zeno GREGORIO 100657078812004360 MTB8:17.591247:23.6862252.719s
 23100Flurin BLESS 2005Urbikers8:11.511237:24.1002353.133s
 2486Lars BÜNGEN 100652745162005@FoxMTB / Commencal / MO7:08.18037:30.3142459.347s
 25105Tim KUHNEN 2005Nippelspanner Racingteam8:09.574227:32.622251:01.655
 26107Tom ZSCHIPPIG 2004raceandstylewoinem8:26.059267:41.722261:10.755
 27108Arthur TARDIN 20058:25.077257:48.869271:17.902
 28110Andrea STARC 100598565592005360 MTB9:34.398308:28.367281:57.400
 111Marco VALENTINUZZO 100326895862004A.S.D.360 MTB8:54.15528DNF
 112Francesco COLLERIG 100344057792004ASD360MTB8:58.58629DNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark154Rokas SVIDERSKIS 2002Scott / stipro.lt / UltraB7:16.06036:36.2701-
bookmark255Leon STEMMLER 2002CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel / 7:20.26376:36.34520.075s
bookmark367Armim SCHÖLZHORN 2003Amateur Bike Club Klausen6:58.15716:38.29532.025s
 469Gabriel DELMONEGO 2003My dead7:33.918126:38.63842.368s
 571Rene GANTIOLER 20037:19.64666:42.69656.426s
 652Moritz SIGL 2002Speczialized Germany7:21.50496:43.42767.157s
 757David HERZBERG 2003Need!7:21.858106:44.87578.605s
 853Maurice Rene WÖRNER 2003#Fahrrad Grund#Fahrschule Hohe7:12.30826:45.41789.147s
 956Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannhein7:18.77746:45.92999.659s
 1059David MITTNER 20027:19.08956:46.4961010.226s
 1163Luca VAAS 2003BP Crew Gravity Racing7:24.535116:46.8761110.606s
 1261Kilian BUHL 2003Big Time Sport - chilligym - M10:44.115216:47.4761211.206s
 1364Liun BLESS 2003Urbikers7:39.100136:51.0611314.791s
 1451Till OHLENDORF 20037:20.47286:55.0591418.789s
 1560Ludwig KELLER 2002Wurzlwegradler7:45.971147:03.5481527.278s
 1658Jonas DICTY 20038:05.402177:03.5521627.282s
 1773Samuel FRENADEMEZ 20038:09.927187:04.0501727.780s
 1868Neil BARDI 2002Global Sensation8:20.391197:05.3521829.082s
 1965Aaron KRAUS 2003Dirty-Stuff.de8:03.059157:12.0201935.750s
 2070Pascal BOLTERAUER 2003RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau8:04.329167:20.3392044.069s
 2166Johannes HARBICH 2003Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S9:56.677207:34.7062158.436s

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark115Christoph MOSER 100342200652001O´Neal / PTN-PepisTireNoodle6:46.76216:24.9591-
bookmark29Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER 100323625172000Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen6:49.94726:26.33821.379s
bookmark32Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001Die boerse6:52.64236:27.90532.946s
 410Erik MILESI 100341505492001Sport Spezial7:00.86246:33.19848.239s
 511William MACDERMID 100221728672000Devinci / Leatt / Maxxis / Oakley7:15.17376:39.404514.445s
 64Timo STROBL 100766096712001Hero Bikes7:03.19556:42.734617.775s
 713Nico LANTSCHNER 100351415652000SportOkay.com | SCOTT | Schw go to site7:20.99496:45.340720.381s
 812Marcel SIESS 100583980242001Downhill Team Tirol7:35.596106:47.446822.487s
 93Leon MAYER 20017:06.22666:48.970924.011s
 105Manuel LUTZ 100629016522000Alpinestars / Downhilllove7:16.84286:50.4431025.484s
 118Anton KURBJUHN 20017:37.849117:01.6401136.681s
 1218Leon BÖHM 1008224294720018:12.974157:06.0291241.070s
 1317Lutz ZIEGELE 20017:59.266137:07.9221342.963s
 147Henric FÖRSTER 2001DNF7:15.9131450.954s
 1516Julian ZWERGER 20017:55.309127:19.2171554.258s
 19Paolo Antonio FARAGLIA 100323623152000EGNABIKE8:11.91314DNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1143Sabine STEIXNER 1992Holz.Steixner8:00.45217:16.2331-
bookmark2142Christina MIMLER 1972Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN8:33.65827:33.913217.680s
bookmark3145Amalia STUTE 199010:07.27348:45.85531:29.622
 4141Ann-Christin DAUM 1995AC-Photographie Racing-Team9:56.75338:52.63641:36.403

U13/U15 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark179Marie AICHNER 100772168322005Synthesa8:12.52217:33.9451-
bookmark280Anouk REINER 2007Downhill Verein Tirol8:33.84828:04.965231.020s
bookmark378Giulia SANDRIN 100292114312004CICLI CUK / GIANT - LIV8:45.11438:13.822339.877s

U17/U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark176Johanna ILLMER 100646550292002MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein8:07.86417:23.6961-
bookmark277Martina MIRIBUNG 20038:59.92128:25.96221:02.266
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us