view_listResults (375)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.rookiescup.bike/media/45409.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

71 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1438Fabio WIBMER 1000956610319953:29.20813:30.9251-
bookmark2291Erich WIELAND 100085873121989250London / BlissProtection / Tatz3:30.28523:33.01522.090s
bookmark3341Julian NEUBAUER 100095662041997Intense-Cycles3:35.25453:34.34733.422s
 4400Markus DAXBACHER 100100102791998Dirtlove Clothing / Radsport Gi3:34.31543:35.51444.589s
 5319Elias SCHWÄRZLER 100112279341995POC Spor / Specialized Bicycles3:33.52033:37.05956.134s
 6349Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:36.53773:37.09266.167s
 7317Marcell FREY 100092636821994Hibike | Trek Bikes | Fox Clot3:37.02683:37.36376.438s
 8439Thomas RIEGER 19893:36.04363:39.21388.288s
 9313Erik LEHMANN 1994Rad-Konzept Racing3:38.89393:39.38498.459s
 10322Tobias LECHNER 100144877401995Fox / Magura / MONDRAKER / Onoff3:39.681103:41.3541010.429s
 11329Maximilian POPP 100351269161996Kamptal-Alpakas3:43.424123:43.6301112.705s
 12309Christoph MAUSER 19933:46.200193:45.0001214.075s
 13348Vincent PAULY 1998Schwarzwild-Sports3:46.160183:45.1941314.269s
 14403Nick WILLNER 100158928261999Hope Tec / Magura / Orange3:43.861133:45.2461414.321s
 15324André VÖGELE 100095660021995Alpin bike3:47.959223:46.6841515.759s
 16408Marc HOMES 100525268941999Race andStyle Woinem3:46.818203:46.7901615.865s
 17340Lucas GUTTMANN 1997DNF3:47.6321716.707s
 18293Stefan HÖDL (1990) 1990LooseRidersLinz3:47.551213:48.5411817.616s
 19318Florian LINECKER 19943:48.259233:48.6141917.689s
 20405Urs VON MÜCKE 1999Bikepark Tod / Bikeshop Freiburg3:51.904253:49.5342018.609s
 21299João REIS 1001615856419912cycling.com go to site3:45.901173:49.6882118.763s
 22327Stefan DORFER 19963:53.970303:50.1102219.185s
 23410Benedikt SCHENK 100803842841999RSG Olympiapark München3:52.266273:50.3132319.388s
 24334Tobias WIMMER 100160640891996ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried3:45.133163:51.8682420.943s
 25298Florian KREMSER 100234555901991RC Kreuzer Racing3:44.111143:51.9862521.061s
 26312Patrick RÖSSLER 1993INTEAM4:08.472533:52.0572621.132s
 27346Matija Daniel MISCHKULNIG 1997Greenworx Racing3:54.482313:52.9532722.028s
 28338Luca HAGGER 100800350841997Ja bitte5:41.803623:52.9542822.029s
 29335Edward FENNER 19963:52.376293:53.3082922.383s
 30339Daniel DORFER 19977:56.293633:54.0163023.091s
 31301Marco DE LA CRUZ 19923:55.441343:54.3983123.473s
 32306Michael AMON 100351212561993URC-SPK Renner Langenlois3:52.258263:54.9943224.069s
 33304Matthias BLASCHKE 1992Loose Riders Neuburg3:55.639353:54.9993324.074s
 34310Patrick BALTROCK 19934:04.331483:55.5923424.667s
 35343Lukas GERNS 100160642911997Fox / MONDRAKER / QLOOM / Shred3:58.782423:56.9493526.024s
 36406Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER 1999Bliz / ION3:59.683433:57.1933626.268s
 37330Philipp BRANDSTETTER 1996IBC DIMB Racing Team / Tonto-R3:57.366383:58.2763727.351s
 38337Richard MÜLLER 1996SteinwagTrails4:02.882473:58.2993827.374s
 39347Moritz ADELMANN 19973:58.694413:58.4553927.530s
 40325Daniel WAGNER 1995Kai Gimmler Balance Sports ATL4:05.171503:58.7184027.793s
 41295Alexander BINDER 100793999381991Bikesport Attergau4:00.333443:59.2324128.307s
 42311Robin OHME 1993INTEAM3:52.361283:59.4374228.512s
 43307Matthias RING 100351266131993morethanbike4:04.816493:59.5004328.575s
 44302Matthias FENKE 1992Adidas / Bikeacade / Ghost3:42.289114:00.0804429.155s
 45289Franz SCHEICHL 1989Fran Racing Team3:57.259374:02.0254531.100s
 46336Gerhard REICHSTHALER 100351461141996RC Kreuzer Racing4:05.355514:02.4124631.487s
 47332Thomas GASSLER 100598248331996Alpin bike3:58.190404:03.7344732.809s
 48294Patrick PANZER 19904:08.564544:05.5124834.587s
 49402Max HAIDINGER 199917:40.570644:05.8494934.924s
 50331Stefan REINFUSS 19964:06.222524:08.2655037.340s
 51409Kilian ZÖLLNER 1999Nippelspanner e.V4:10.909564:10.6395139.714s
 52321Oliver TIETZ 1995Sport Bike Tec 144:09.341554:12.8875241.962s
 53404Patrick SCHEIBE 199918:57.112654:14.2605343.335s
 54297Alexander BECK 1991AC-Photographie Racing-Team4:11.028574:18.0935447.168s
 55345Manuel HAUSER 100770341481997RideFree Osttirol4:29.034614:18.3245547.399s
 56316Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA 1994FYDRACING TEAM4:00.848454:21.3015650.376s
 57401Fabian DORFER 19994:12.823594:28.0335757.108s
 58350Maximilian NONNEMACHER 19984:11.780584:28.3695857.444s
 59290Felix CARL 19894:26.808604:28.8345957.909s
 60320Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK3:54.740324:38.717601:07.792
 61448Manuel TRIFICH 19924:01.025464:40.637611:09.712
 407Antoine SAURY 19993:44.55615DNS
 303David SIESS 19923:48.60324DNS
 333Jakob PEER 100154358151996Alpin bike3:54.88733DNS
 323Luis GERSTNER 1995amplifi / Flowbikes.de / Norco B3:56.47236DNS
 326Stefan SCHMID 100818813381995Bike Team Ginner3:57.77539DNS
 300Mathias SCHULZ 1992MTB-Stuff.com go to siteDNS
 315Jürgen SALLINGER 1994DNS
 328Daniel GREGOR 1996TourensöhneRacingteamDNS
 342Julian GLASER 1997Lietz SportDNS
 344Dominik FASSL 1997RadclubKreuzerDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark185Nico OFNER 100604054192002Mudhugger / Raceonlysprings3:36.23913:31.6521-
bookmark264Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002POC / Specialized Germany3:40.73033:38.38726.735s
bookmark387Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter3:39.82223:38.84837.196s
 466Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Looking for :)3:44.32263:40.76549.113s
 565Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002East Inn Sports / www.hwerk.at3:43.06843:41.19359.541s
 694Nuno REIS 100451966272003Commencal3:43.56353:41.44769.795s
 779Maximillian WOLFSON 100548296362002HT / PlayerLayer / Specialized3:44.93193:44.333712.681s
 869Jan RACH 100754937672003DT Swiss / LiquidL / Maxxis / SRAM3:44.58683:44.367812.715s
 967Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM3:47.229113:46.486914.834s
 1093Lukas HOLZER 100837042132003Raiffeisen3:46.781103:47.1021015.450s
 1171Leon MÜLLER 1005079160820022-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:51.811163:47.1401115.488s
 1275Emil EKLUND 100458225782003Trek|Mukke Racing |High5 Sport3:44.41473:47.4201215.768s
 1376Nik HABERSCHEK 100774627662003Dedicated Daddy :-)3:50.801133:48.4671316.815s
 1481Maxime GLÖCKNER 100365614052002RSV 54 Venusberg3:51.482153:50.5011418.849s
 1580Alexander WURZER 100757468762002ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach3:53.998183:50.8621519.210s
 1678Matyas FUZESI 100236051342003SUPERIOR MTB TEAM3:52.921173:51.0661619.414s
 1768Samuel FREUND 100608926412002Alpinestars / DieBoerse / Downhi3:51.370143:51.8481720.196s
 1883Simon WÖRISTER 1007888795920023:58.617203:53.0911821.439s
 1970Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 100748563952003BSS Youth Syndicate3:58.447193:53.2351921.583s
 2073Colin KÖRNER 1007734535620034:02.209223:54.3662022.714s
 2172Julius GSTREIN 100772482552002Raiffeisenbank3:48.500123:55.3452123.693s
 2277Elias BLUHM 100791052012003rockypath Internetagentur4:12.452273:56.1072224.455s
 2389Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT 100830810862003100% / iXS / Loca / Propain4:03.100234:00.6532329.001s
 2490Tom SCHLIERENZAUER 100851478252003All i need / Peep Shop / Serfaus F4:06.169254:00.8912429.239s
 2591Samuel STEINER 100837139132003Raiffeisen3:59.560214:07.1852535.533s
 2688Kilian TROGER 100837147212002Raiffeisen4:05.002244:15.0932643.441s
 2774Tobias APRO 100578407772002HARLEESHOP4:13.442284:16.1432744.491s
 92Julian AUER 100575284582003Outentic4:06.52326DNS
 86Lucas WOLF 100809478942002Bayeride4:18.13929DNS
 82Robin KOPPELMANN 100809475912002Wolfgang-Kronwitter-PhotographDNS

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1239Julian KOCH 2006Ad / Bikenature / Sport Mitterer3:57.17423:53.4891-
bookmark2241Neo TIELENS 100651468002006Bvc Bikes / Fly / Lead raceware3:58.04233:54.94321.454s
bookmark3236Mike HUTER 2006Alpina Helmets / Giant / Schwalb3:51.13813:55.45731.968s
 4258Johannes HÖRL 2006HPC Leogang4:15.787113:58.45744.968s
 5238Pascal ZMÖLNIG 20064:00.78443:59.02955.540s
 6240Luis KELCH 2006BPA Racing4:06.18764:01.37367.884s
 7242Anton ROJAN 1007660017320072-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:17.053144:06.587713.098s
 8243Felix HUG 2007Motorex / Ortema / Propain4:10.06774:06.769813.280s
 9246Florian HEINECKE 100640433232006sponsored by mama & papa :-)4:04.57554:08.284914.795s
 10250Santiago FIDALGO 2006Mercedes Benz | Sram | Rock Sh4:17.045134:08.8511015.362s
 11245Jakob BAUDNER 2006Zimmerei Baudner Erik4:14.542104:12.2951118.806s
 12445Vincent WIMBAUER 20074:12.03294:14.8091221.320s
 13244Felix RACH 2006Mama und Papa4:18.869154:15.7861322.297s
 14252Johann SCHUMACHER 2007Local Outerwear / Orte / Propain4:23.362164:22.8651429.376s
 15257Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN 100523222852006Sinter Brakes Team4:40.738244:23.1741529.685s
 16254Paul FÖRSTER 20064:30.233204:24.4831630.994s
 17443Julian GÜRSCH 2007GÜRSCH GmbH4:29.446194:25.2831731.794s
 18253Samuel SITTER 2007Hannes Muschett4:30.379214:26.6811833.192s
 19255Dan KOCHERSCHEIDT 2007Propain4:24.816174:27.8771934.388s
 20266Paul RODLER 2007Ski&Bike Deggendorf4:32.685224:28.9802035.491s
 21247Botond APRO 2006HARLEESHOP4:34.165234:30.6652137.176s
 22251Elia SICILIANO 2006Racing Team Trinacria4:10.50684:34.7042241.215s
 23264Gregor BRANDAUER 2007DNF4:35.3782341.889s
 24260Martin ERB 20064:45.095264:41.9892448.500s
 25446Sebastian CERMAK 20074:16.441124:42.9112549.422s
 26265Max-Leonard HOLLENBACH 2007Papa4:54.821284:44.9832651.494s
 27259Benjamin BURGSTALLER 20064:45.167274:56.305271:02.816
 28261Kieran HITCHCOCK 20064:41.517255:11.286281:17.797
 29263Joshua KOCHERSCHEIDT 2007Propain4:26.758186:12.867292:19.378
 256Max BECKER (2006) 2006Team Rhön Ride - MTB BiebersteDNS

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

66 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1184Robin Oliver SUCHER 1007416708920042-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:51.24323:46.6141-
bookmark2215Felix SUMANN 20043:51.77643:48.82122.207s
bookmark3210Kilian SCHMID 2004ION4:06.717233:49.22332.609s
 4169Luca WEHRLE 20052 Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:52.11653:50.01643.402s
 5168Niklas STERER 2004Armadillos Racing Team3:51.61933:51.55454.940s
 6177Simon DONINGER 1003649077420052-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:56.34473:52.06565.451s
 7200Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT 2005100% / iXS / Loca / Propain3:56.837103:53.10876.494s
 8170Tobias RIAT 100347827662004IDirt Racing Team3:56.59783:53.18486.570s
 9176Emil KELLER 2005Propain Gravity Kids3:57.178113:53.51796.903s
 10181Moritz NETZER 2004Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis5:21.939593:53.823107.209s
 11179Ivan KOTSEV 100816301302005Proteam Samokov3:57.395123:55.385118.771s
 12171Alan NARDO 100347894362005Santa Cruz - Fox3:56.82693:56.514129.900s
 13225Jakob AMANN 2004T-Gang4:01.892163:57.6391311.025s
 14188Nico SCHLEBES 2004N²Racing3:59.478143:59.0321412.418s
 15174Matthias ILLMER 100646559382004MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein3:58.516133:59.0451512.431s
 16178Joris LEMKE 2005Cito Pro Wheels / Racepark Schu4:02.379174:00.5241613.910s
 17175Niels GAUSS 2004MAXXIS TIRES / zupinmotosport4:08.287244:01.8431715.229s
 18195Len KNUR 2005Giant DeutschlandGmbH4:06.575224:02.1091815.495s
 19197Anton SAMEK 2004Bikepark Leogang4:04.158204:02.6581916.044s
 20189Flurin BLESS 2005Urbikers4:08.605254:02.7952016.181s
 21183Moreno RIML 100772488612005Bike Republic Sölden / UrcÖtzta4:02.835184:02.9002116.286s
 22187Felix SCHROM 2004Elements Outdoorsports4:04.140194:03.0052216.391s
 23217Philipp KALCHER 2004HPC Leogang4:10.482264:03.3302316.716s
 24186Marcel HÖFER 2004Starke Möbelt / Stickerei Höfer4:11.892274:03.6002416.986s
 25191Mathias SPECKLE 2005Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal4:05.066214:04.5412517.927s
 26172Lars BÜNGEN 100652745162005@FoxMTB / Commencal / MO4:14.457294:05.0172618.403s
 27222Gabor SELYEM 2004Team Radlwerkstatt Bodenkirche4:14.685304:05.8872719.273s
 28232Maximilian KÄSWEBER 20054:23.863434:06.9152820.301s
 29211Andreas KRENN 2004mein Papa3:54.29764:07.7212921.107s
 30224Jannik HILD 20043:59.960154:08.7103022.096s
 31227Alessandro FRUA 2005Bayeride e.V. - Crossjunkies R4:15.550314:08.8203122.206s
 32182Peter LANG 100485258482005www.lang-bedachungen.de4:19.053374:08.8493222.235s
 33194Mika RAUDIES 2005RC Germania Weißenburg4:16.663334:08.9413322.327s
 34219Niklas WANDERSEE 20044:15.911324:09.6253423.011s
 35180Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005POC4:17.024344:10.5863523.972s
 36193Felix HAUSER 20042-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:18.445364:11.2603624.646s
 37185Nick GERMANN 2004G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam4:39.860524:12.0013725.387s
 38192Sören KUFELT 1005838438120042-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:12.210284:12.4073825.793s
 39199Arthur TARDIN 20054:19.754384:14.3733927.759s
 40220Florian BRAUNBÖCK 20044:27.298444:14.4184027.804s
 41196Daniel FUZESI 100236052352005SUPERIOR MTB TEAM4:55.634564:17.5254130.911s
 42231Anton KECK 2005Papa4:21.023404:20.5624233.948s
 43216Jason HELM 2004P14-Performance4:20.680394:21.2114334.597s
 44204Matti NASKO 20044:37.618504:22.7194436.105s
 45229Fynn HAHN 20054:29.824454:23.0034536.389s
 46214Jannik PRAKESCH 2004Enduroschule4U.de4:23.012424:23.3324636.718s
 47198Tom ZSCHIPPIG 2004raceandstylewoinem4:22.531414:23.3934736.779s
 48206Elias PETRY 2004MTB Bieberstein Langenbieber e4:38.956514:24.3904837.776s
 49205Jakob LINZ 2005Radhaus Ansbach4:35.038484:26.3344939.720s
 50235Marvin STROEBITZER 2005Mama und Papa4:31.826464:27.1205040.506s
 51203Maximilian OLAPINSKI 20044:34.948474:28.2985141.684s
 52208Leonard BERNDT 2005Team Schiffenberg4:48.947534:28.5735241.959s
 53226Mark ROMBO 100620066262005www.mtb.si4:50.992544:28.7775342.163s
 54230Matteo-Luca KRATZER 20054:36.516494:30.4345443.820s
 55218Tim GITTERLE 2004DNF4:35.0835548.469s
 56228Nick KELLER 20054:57.057574:48.078561:01.464
 57233Lukas NEUBERT 2005TSV Westvororte Gera5:54.251604:55.751571:09.137
 58207Gregor GÖTZ 20055:07.075585:00.965581:14.351
 59202Jannik HARTMANN 2005Dad / Mum4:18.181355:07.926591:21.312
 173Ike KLAASSEN 100790647812004Santa Cruz SA POC3:41.8331DNF
 234Fabio WESTERHOF 20054:53.96255DNS
 221Maximilian HELLSTERN 2004OrtemaDNS
 201Emil RATHGEB 2005BMCC MannheimDNS
 209Paul KIRCHER 2004Team Rhön Ride - MTB BiebersteDNS
 213Nils BECKER 2004Team Rhön Ride - MTB BiebersteDNS
 223Marcel REICHENEDER 2004DNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

58 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1154Lucas HART 2003Trek / Véloland3:39.19313:37.4081-
bookmark2447Florian GRILNBERGER 2002Granit Gravity3:43.86833:40.49323.085s
bookmark395Rokas SVIDERSKIS 2002Scott / stipro.lt / UltraB3:41.74823:42.30434.896s
 4142Lukas AMANN 2002T-Gang3:45.67643:43.51046.102s
 5107Kilian BUHL 2003Big Time Sport - chilligym - M3:52.23993:44.27156.863s
 699Moritz SIGL 2002Speczialized Germany3:46.10253:44.83667.428s
 7112Maxim HOLLENSTEIN 2002Velo Elsener Zürich3:49.02873:45.20577.797s
 8150Lorenz RIEGER 20033:48.94363:48.263810.855s
 9102David HERZBERG 2003DH-Team3:53.058113:50.091912.683s
 10153Maximilian OBERHOFER 2003HPC Leogang3:51.02483:50.3011012.893s
 11148Oskar ROTTLÄNDER 2003Bavarian Cycle Mafia3:55.791163:50.3731112.965s
 1296Leon STEMMLER 2002CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel / 3:54.020133:51.6191214.211s
 13121Janis KRICHBAUM 2003Fuchstrail Mountainbikers3:52.670103:52.1621314.754s
 14100Tom SCHUELLER 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.3:54.182143:52.9301415.522s
 15109Liun BLESS 2003Urbikers3:56.568183:52.9631515.555s
 16135Christof STULIK 2002UMCT Langenlois3:53.185123:53.2891615.881s
 1797Till OHLENDORF 20033:57.680223:54.3941716.986s
 18136Fraser KELLY (yth) 2002ShredXS4:44.934553:54.7611817.353s
 19110Titus CLEMENS 20034:01.945293:54.7931917.385s
 2098Maurice Rene WÖRNER 2003#Fahrrad Grund#Fahrschule Hohe3:54.507153:55.5302018.122s
 21111Titus TOPP 2003Ugly Goat Racing3:58.314243:55.5512118.143s
 22105Ben KAISER 2003By Mama3:56.296173:55.6042218.196s
 23104Jonas DICTY 20033:57.223203:56.7822319.374s
 24108Luca VAAS 2003BP Crew Gravity Racing4:00.184253:56.8062419.398s
 25139Dawid KUBITZA 20024:14.416453:57.8722520.464s
 26140Jonas SCHUMANN 20024:07.149343:58.0242620.616s
 27128Lukas HANNY 2002SLC Kirchberg im Wald3:58.053233:58.8822721.474s
 28131Tom EXNER 20023:56.846193:59.0812821.673s
 29103David MITTNER 20024:07.413353:59.7772922.369s
 30155Riko VODAN 2003mom anddad4:03.484323:59.9493022.541s
 31130Nikklas GUNKEL 2002HARZBIKEHAUS4:07.922374:00.7273123.319s
 32144David MALLEZEK 20024:01.661264:01.0973223.689s
 33127Jannis WOZNIAK 20024:08.557394:01.6143324.206s
 34151Franz VILGERTSHOFER 20034:13.047424:02.5603425.152s
 35149Quirin BRANDHUBER 2003Erdinger Bergoberadler4:01.912284:02.9733525.565s
 36147David ZIMMERMANN 20034:11.709404:03.3373625.929s
 37113Aaron KRAUS 2003Dirty-Stuff.de4:07.525364:03.7403726.332s
 38133Valentin WIMMER 20023:57.516214:06.3843828.976s
 39101Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannhein4:04.639334:06.5533929.145s
 40141Samson MARKLSTORFER 20024:22.086494:07.9524030.544s
 41117Neil BARDI 2002Global Sensation4:03.382314:08.0034130.595s
 42146Gustav SCHÖNFELDER 20034:13.181434:08.1104230.702s
 43115Johannes HARBICH 2003Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S4:13.963444:11.2344333.826s
 44116Niklas DASTMALCHI 2002DNF4:13.1814435.773s
 45119Lars METZLER 2002MSF-Frammersbach4:18.045474:14.1204536.712s
 46134Falk HOLLSTEIN 20024:17.768464:17.8554640.447s
 47152Maurice KRATZER 20034:42.119544:21.8454744.437s
 48106Ludwig KELLER 2002Wurzlwegradler4:07.957384:22.1244844.716s
 49126Tobias FICHTNER 20024:25.609514:24.8434947.435s
 50124Philipp HIMMLER 20034:35.992534:26.0685048.660s
 51122Matthias WITTY 2002Dirt Stylers4:34.735524:27.7605150.352s
 52125Dennis GÜRSCH 2003GÜRSCH GmbH4:11.972414:45.395521:07.987
 53137Dominic OCZKO 2002DNF4:46.090531:08.682
 54118Pascal BOLTERAUER 2003RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau4:19.157484:49.534541:12.126
 55120Leon HOFFMANN 20024:02.584304:49.894551:12.486
 56114Julius TOPP 2003Ugly Goat Racing4:01.666275:10.355561:32.947
 441Felipe GRABNER 2002RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt4:23.27950DNS
 132Jeremy BITTNER 20024:58.01856DNS

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

60 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark136Michael DAXBACHER 2000Badgerboyz3:39.75523:38.4591-
bookmark246Devid BOTTER 100351374242001Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team3:39.09913:38.73020.271s
bookmark360Samuel WILLIMANN 100234530652001Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr3:44.56953:40.64532.186s
 435Jan FAUSER 100544117282000TSG 1847 Leutkirch3:43.70443:41.65343.194s
 554Florian GERNS 100351277242001Fox / QLOOM / Schwalbe / Shred3:47.35563:42.44453.985s
 623Liam MORICE 2000Bike Sport Noës / Le Club Fitne3:50.876143:46.02967.570s
 711Marcel SIESS 100583980242001Downhill Team Tirol3:49.305113:46.94678.487s
 84Timo STROBL 100766096712001Hero Bikes3:50.643133:47.10888.649s
 959Torin MOFFAT 20013:57.228223:47.70499.245s
 106Markus HOLZMANN 2000LG Mettenheim3:50.392123:47.707109.248s
 1129Tim GÜRSCH 100485123102000GÜRSCH GmbH3:48.32693:47.935119.476s
 1262Julius KOWALTSCHIK 20013:47.38973:49.1431210.684s
 1325Julian CLAUß 10054409506200066Sick / Loose Riders Germany3:47.53183:49.1561310.697s
 145Vitor BÜCHLI 100693604382000Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components3:59.912333:51.2451412.786s
 152Davin KUMPF 2001AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Styler3:48.916103:52.3591513.900s
 1632Lukas BAUMGARTNER (2000) 2000RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:55.300193:52.6551614.196s
 173Leon MAYER 20013:56.833213:52.7611714.302s
 1851Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001bockshop.com go to site / Carbocage3:57.820243:52.9391814.480s
 19437Jonas SCHERSAND 2001Race andStyle Woinem3:54.503183:53.9811915.522s
 2048Louis HARLINGHAUSEN 2001MTB-ClubMünchen e.V.3:57.652233:55.8402017.381s
 2158Nils SCHERSAND 2001Race andStyle Woinem3:59.691313:56.0332117.574s
 2227Joël ROHRER 100775144012000Neoval / Nutrixxion / Rüeggerbik3:55.754203:56.8602218.401s
 2310Lukas PETERMEIER 100740909072001CUBE Bikes Radl Hütt3:58.978303:56.9682318.509s
 2453Raul PERONE 100749601662001Neoval / Nutrixxion3:57.907253:57.3812418.922s
 2555Frederik SILBERHORN 20013:57.989263:57.6872519.228s
 2649Fabio PRITSCHET 2001Bikerleben4:00.480343:59.3052620.846s
 278Manuel LUTZ 100629016522000Downhilllove | Alpinestars| St3:58.011274:01.0792722.620s
 2821Franz Peter OTTO 2000ECO ICE4:23.333534:01.5752823.116s
 2915Leon BÖHM 100822429472001FR -DH - Vorarlberg4:02.954364:03.5422925.083s
 3043Mika SCHÄFER 2001SC KORB4:03.602374:04.7893026.330s
 3124Maximilian GUNKEL 2000HARZBIKEHAUS3:54.392174:04.9663126.507s
 3263Tymothe EINECKE 2001MtbClubMünchen e.V.4:04.023384:05.1083226.649s
 3344Elias MARTIN 20014:14.374464:05.9603327.501s
 3442Florian ZIMMERMANN 20014:06.126394:05.9713427.512s
 3526Oliver HOLLERER 20004:12.366434:06.6563528.197s
 3645Fabian SCHWEINBERGER 2001DH Team Tirol4:07.481414:07.0283628.569s
 3750Ben FLATON 20012WielercentrumBeuningen4:13.447444:08.1363729.677s
 3838Philipp LOHMANN 2001LSP-Racing.de4:06.712404:08.8503830.391s
 3913Henric FÖRSTER 20014:01.866354:09.8863931.427s
 4039Silas KUJAT 2001LSP-Racing4:13.472454:10.0844031.625s
 4112Anton KURBJUHN 20014:16.216484:10.1284131.669s
 4234Carlo THIELE 20004:18.327514:10.6204232.161s
 4333Marcus MANTEL 20004:25.364544:14.1014335.642s
 4422Levi SCHREIBER 20004:08.303424:15.0004436.541s
 4541Vincent MATZ 20014:17.209494:15.7614537.302s
 4617Paul VEULLIET 100646561402001Alpinestars / Die / Downhilllove11:52.436574:16.2364637.777s
 4740Joschka KÜHNER 2001SC KORB4:21.506524:17.5064739.047s
 4847Pepe SCHLARB 20013:58.605294:27.6394849.180s
 4916Julian ZWERGER 20017:18.734564:41.497491:03.038
 501Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001Die boerse3:41.00735:06.266501:27.807
 5161Manuel CAP 2001FreerideGang5:00.262555:22.782511:44.323
 5220Oliver ILGEN 100525435672000RSG Olympiapark München3:58.246289:43.455526:04.996
 30Kilian WIMMER 20003:52.85215DNS
 7Dennis SCHRÖTTER 100540941532000Looseriders Augsburg3:53.51016DNS
 14Leon KÄSTNER 1007818551920013:59.90432DNS
 31Tobias WAGNER 100777117342000RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt4:14.65147DNF
 52Simon RIEGER 20014:17.62650DNS
 18Julius BERNHARDT 20002Rad GalerieDNS
 28Justin GEIGER 2000BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S2000DNS
 56Ruben BRAUN 2001DNS

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1434Erwin AYDIN 100139724281986Fly / Öhlins / SPY powe3:41.47933:44.9741-
bookmark2429Francisco BANDIN 19823:54.14443:53.54028.566s
bookmark3416Frédéric ABBOU 100525577151969Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:25.468183:53.62938.655s
 4424Markus BAST 100034538871976Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba3:40.46413:54.95149.977s
 5423Brendan CLARKE 100690785321975Transition - 100% - Maxxis Tir3:55.22353:57.028512.054s
 6444Eno MENDOZA 19853:41.15623:59.657614.683s
 7415Rainer NARR 100150245731967Sport Narr3:58.70364:00.121715.147s
 8427Gerald FISCHER 100351203471982Bike Infection Kaprun / Kitsch4:03.51594:03.604818.630s
 9430Michael RUDOLPH 1983Sport Bike Tec 144:03.674104:05.721920.747s
 10436Lukas WAGNER (1988) 1988Loose Riders Linz4:00.41874:06.8501021.876s
 11426Sebastian SENZ 1980HARZBIKEHAUS4:08.897124:08.9361123.962s
 12432Erik BEINERT 1983RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner4:00.84084:13.7411228.767s
 13420Marcus LEMKE 19724:13.507134:20.4451335.471s
 14435Martin SCHUBERT 19874:24.016174:22.2731437.299s
 15414Marco WILLIMANN 1966Schmid-Velosport4:20.349154:26.5661541.592s
 16417Dino GERNS 1969QLOOM / Schwalbe / Shred4:49.620224:26.8291641.855s
 17412Joerg KLIPPER 1966OWN4:21.980164:30.2241745.250s
 18419Knut BUENGEN 19704:13.627144:32.8391847.865s
 19433Christoph LOIDL 19854:45.873204:39.0861954.112s
 20413Christian TEUBER 196666Sick / MALOJA / Scott / Sqlab4:38.158194:40.6702055.696s
 21428Tibor SELYEM 1982Team Radlwerkstatt Bodenkirche4:51.473234:48.018211:03.044
 22411Gottfried KAINER HARALD 1956keine4:56.077244:58.814221:13.840
 23425Karsten SCHÄFER 1978Race andStyle - Woinem4:49.589215:14.250231:29.276
 418Richard FASSL 1969Kreuzer4:08.23811DNS
 422Christian LANG 1975www.lang-bedachungen.deDNF
 431Giacomo GROßEHAGENBROCK 198377designz / bell / SR SuntourDNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1272Simone WECHSELBERGER 100106703841991Alpinestars / Di / Giant Austria3:55.07313:52.1161-
bookmark2278Lisa KREUZER 100081652591995Cycles Devinci I Bikeshop-Kreu3:57.30923:55.05622.940s
bookmark3279Michelle HAGLEITNER 1996Sport Hagleitner4:03.42734:07.422315.306s
 4271Monica GASBICHLER 1991ION4:11.62844:12.302420.186s
 5274Fabienne SCHOLTES 19924:27.89194:17.094524.978s
 6281Charlotte GERMANN 1998Freeride & Downhillverein Vora4:16.19664:18.825626.709s
 7273Nina HOFER 100823791511992Leitner's bike Garage4:21.90374:21.359729.243s
 8280Jessica KALBITZ 1997O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes / XenofiDNF4:27.755835.639s
 9268Sabine STEIXNER 1992Holz.Steixner4:14.60354:28.517936.401s
 10276Miriam MAURER 1995Tonto-racing4:27.59384:30.4501038.334s
 11277Anna PICHLER 19954:36.988104:32.8671140.751s
 12270Sarah LASCHOBER 1990RSC Holzschlag5:58.213144:43.2391251.123s
 13275Hannah STEGHERR 19934:54.371114:48.2341356.118s
 14267Ann-Christin DAUM 1995AC-Photographie Racing-Team5:05.996125:04.372141:12.256
 282Hannah SCHULZ 1999KONAbikes / Nais Berlin5:42.62313DNS

U13/U15 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1164Melina BAST 2005100% / Local / Ortema / Propain4:43.85324:35.7411-
bookmark2166Franziska VODAN 2005V-Team4:47.36234:39.64223.901s
bookmark3165Anouk REINER 100462566002007DH Verein TirolDNF4:47.687311.946s
 4167Mira LANGHAINZL 2006Privat4:34.98114:56.457420.716s

U17/U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1160Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES 100351392422001Onza Reifen / Propain / Si3:58.78613:57.6741-
bookmark2159Maxi KUCHLING 100608696052001Fox H / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Shimano4:03.49134:05.63627.962s
bookmark3156Johanna ILLMER 100646550292002MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein4:16.05944:06.35638.682s
 4161Nikki CLARKE 100351971392002Capital cycles / GT Bikes4:23.39254:16.449418.775s
 5157Yana ABBOU 100741687092001Sunbikers Mondraker Racing4:25.32064:26.786529.112s
 6158Luca-Marie WOLKENFELD 2003LSP-Racing4:38.82474:37.598639.924s
 7163Anastasia THIELE 2003Klausmann Suspe / Propain4:01.27124:41.260743.586s
 8162Lara-Sophie HOLLENBACH 2003Papa4:38.95185:00.71081:03.036

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1286Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH 100036697151983Ciclopia / Iriedaily / R.S / TLD4:02.06713:59.1291-
bookmark2442Caroline SCHÖPFER 19794:04.89424:01.17522.046s
bookmark3283Christina MIMLER 1972Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN4:21.03234:29.656330.527s
 4288Katharina OBERWANGER 1986Niva! No Diva4:43.88144:45.181446.052s
 5287Freda GLAVITZA 19834:59.28254:55.877556.748s
 6284Anne-Katrin NEHRING 1988Brakestuf / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK5:21.69165:13.21661:14.087
 7285Stefanie REHM 1981Hirzl / ION / SponsorDNF5:17.13671:18.007
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us