The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 438 | Fabio WIBMER | 10009566103 | 1995 | 3:29.2081 | 3:30.9251 | - | |||
2nd | 291 | Erich WIELAND | 10008587312 | 1989 | 250 London / BlissProtection / Tatz | 3:30.2852 | 3:33.0152 | 2.090s | ||
3rd | 341 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | Intense-Cycles | 3:35.2545 | 3:34.3473 | 3.422s | ||
4th | 400 | Markus DAXBACHER | 10010010279 | 1998 | Dirtlove Clothing / Radsport Gi | 3:34.3154 | 3:35.5144 | 4.589s | ||
5th | 319 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | POC Spor / Specialized | 3:33.5203 | 3:37.0595 | 6.134s | ||
6th | 349 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 3:36.5377 | 3:37.0926 | 6.167s | ||
7th | 317 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Fox Clothing / Hibike / Trek | 3:37.0268 | 3:37.3637 | 6.438s | ||
8th | 439 | Thomas RIEGER | 1989 | 3:36.0436 | 3:39.2138 | 8.288s | ||||
9th | 313 | Erik LEHMANN | 1994 | Rad-Konzept Racing | 3:38.8939 | 3:39.3849 | 8.459s | |||
10th | 322 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Fox / Magura / MONDRAKER / Onoff | 3:39.68110 | 3:41.35410 | 10.429s | ||
11th | 329 | Maximilian POPP | 10035126916 | 1996 | Kamptal-Alpakas | 3:43.42412 | 3:43.63011 | 12.705s | ||
12th | 309 | Christoph MAUSER | 1993 | 3:46.20019 | 3:45.00012 | 14.075s | ||||
13th | 348 | Vincent PAULY | 1998 | Schwarzwild-Sports | 3:46.16018 | 3:45.19413 | 14.269s | |||
14th | 403 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | Hope Tec / Magura / Orange | 3:43.86113 | 3:45.24614 | 14.321s | ||
15th | 324 | André VÖGELE | 10009566002 | 1995 | Alpin bike | 3:47.95922 | 3:46.68415 | 15.759s | ||
16th | 408 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race andStyle Woinem | 3:46.81820 | 3:46.79016 | 15.865s | ||
17th | 340 | Lucas GUTTMANN | 1997 | DNF | 3:47.63217 | 16.707s | ||||
18th | 293 | Stefan HÖDL (1990) | 1990 | LooseRidersLinz | 3:47.55121 | 3:48.54118 | 17.616s | |||
19th | 318 | Florian LINECKER | 1994 | 3:48.25923 | 3:48.61419 | 17.689s | ||||
20th | 405 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | Bikepark Tod / Bikeshop Freiburg | 3:51.90425 | 3:49.53420 | 18.609s | |||
21st | 299 | João REIS | 10016158564 | 1991 | 2cycling.com | 3:45.90117 | 3:49.68821 | 18.763s | ||
22nd | 327 | Stefan DORFER | 1996 | 3:53.97030 | 3:50.11022 | 19.185s | ||||
23rd | 410 | Benedikt SCHENK | 10080384284 | 1999 | RSG Olympiapark München | 3:52.26627 | 3:50.31323 | 19.388s | ||
24th | 334 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | 1996 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 3:45.13316 | 3:51.86824 | 20.943s | ||
25th | 298 | Florian KREMSER | 10023455590 | 1991 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:44.11114 | 3:51.98625 | 21.061s | ||
26th | 312 | Patrick RÖSSLER | 1993 | INTEAM | 4:08.47253 | 3:52.05726 | 21.132s | |||
27th | 346 | Matija Daniel MISCHKULNIG | 1997 | Greenworx Racing | 3:54.48231 | 3:52.95327 | 22.028s | |||
28th | 338 | Luca HAGGER | 10080035084 | 1997 | Ja bitte | 5:41.80362 | 3:52.95428 | 22.029s | ||
29th | 335 | Edward FENNER | 1996 | 3:52.37629 | 3:53.30829 | 22.383s | ||||
30th | 339 | Daniel DORFER | 1997 | 7:56.29363 | 3:54.01630 | 23.091s | ||||
31st | 301 | Marco DE LA CRUZ | 1992 | 3:55.44134 | 3:54.39831 | 23.473s | ||||
32nd | 306 | Michael AMON | 10035121256 | 1993 | URC-SPK Renner Langenlois | 3:52.25826 | 3:54.99432 | 24.069s | ||
33rd | 304 | Matthias BLASCHKE | 1992 | Loose Riders Neuburg | 3:55.63935 | 3:54.99933 | 24.074s | |||
34th | 310 | Patrick BALTROCK | 1993 | 4:04.33148 | 3:55.59234 | 24.667s | ||||
35th | 343 | Lukas GERNS | 10016064291 | 1997 | Fox / MONDRAKER / QLOOM / Shred | 3:58.78242 | 3:56.94935 | 26.024s | ||
36th | 406 | Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER | 1999 | Bliz / ION | 3:59.68343 | 3:57.19336 | 26.268s | |||
37th | 330 | Philipp BRANDSTETTER | 1996 | IBC DIMB Racing Team / Tonto-R | 3:57.36638 | 3:58.27637 | 27.351s | |||
38th | 337 | Richard MÜLLER | 1996 | SteinwagTrails | 4:02.88247 | 3:58.29938 | 27.374s | |||
39th | 347 | Moritz ADELMANN | 1997 | 3:58.69441 | 3:58.45539 | 27.530s | ||||
40th | 325 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Kai Gimmler Balance Sports ATL | 4:05.17150 | 3:58.71840 | 27.793s | |||
41st | 295 | Alexander BINDER | 10079399938 | 1991 | Bikesport Attergau | 4:00.33344 | 3:59.23241 | 28.307s | ||
42nd | 311 | Robin OHME | 1993 | INTEAM | 3:52.36128 | 3:59.43742 | 28.512s | |||
43rd | 307 | Matthias RING | 10035126613 | 1993 | morethanbike | 4:04.81649 | 3:59.50043 | 28.575s | ||
44th | 302 | Matthias FENKE | 1992 | Adidas / Bikeacade / Ghost | 3:42.28911 | 4:00.08044 | 29.155s | |||
45th | 289 | Franz SCHEICHL | 1989 | Fran Racing Team | 3:57.25937 | 4:02.02545 | 31.100s | |||
46th | 336 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | 10035146114 | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 4:05.35551 | 4:02.41246 | 31.487s | ||
47th | 332 | Thomas GAẞLER | 10059824833 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 3:58.19040 | 4:03.73447 | 32.809s | ||
48th | 294 | Patrick PANZER | 1990 | 4:08.56454 | 4:05.51248 | 34.587s | ||||
49th | 402 | Max HAIDINGER | 1999 | 17:40.57064 | 4:05.84949 | 34.924s | ||||
50th | 331 | Stefan REINFUSS | 1996 | 4:06.22252 | 4:08.26550 | 37.340s | ||||
51st | 409 | Kilian ZÖLLNER | 1999 | Nippelspanner e.V | 4:10.90956 | 4:10.63951 | 39.714s | |||
52nd | 321 | Oliver TIETZ | 1995 | Sport Bike Tec 14 | 4:09.34155 | 4:12.88752 | 41.962s | |||
53rd | 404 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | 18:57.11265 | 4:14.26053 | 43.335s | ||||
54th | 297 | Alexander BECK | 1991 | AC-Photographie Racing-Team | 4:11.02857 | 4:18.09354 | 47.168s | |||
55th | 345 | Manuel HAUSER | 10077034148 | 1997 | RideFree Osttirol | 4:29.03461 | 4:18.32455 | 47.399s | ||
56th | 316 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 1994 | FYDRACING TEAM | 4:00.84845 | 4:21.30156 | 50.376s | |||
57th | 401 | Fabian DORFER | 1999 | 4:12.82359 | 4:28.03357 | 57.108s | ||||
58th | 350 | Maximilian NONNEMACHER | 1998 | 4:11.78058 | 4:28.36958 | 57.444s | ||||
59th | 290 | Felix CARL | 1989 | 4:26.80860 | 4:28.83459 | 57.909s | ||||
60th | 320 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:54.74032 | 4:38.71760 | 1:07.792 | ||
61st | 448 | Manuel TRIFICH | 1992 | 4:01.02546 | 4:40.63761 | 1:09.712 | ||||
407 | Antoine SAURY | 1999 | 3:44.55615 | DNS | ||||||
303 | David SIESS | 1992 | 3:48.60324 | DNS | ||||||
333 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 3:54.88733 | DNS | ||||
323 | Luis GERSTNER | 1995 | amplifi / Flowbikes.de / Norco B | 3:56.47236 | DNS | |||||
326 | Stefan SCHMID | 10081881338 | 1995 | Bike Team Ginner | 3:57.77539 | DNS | ||||
344 | Dominik FASSL | 1997 | RC Kreuzer Racing | DNS | ||||||
342 | Julian GLASER | 1997 | Lietz Sport | DNS | ||||||
328 | Daniel GREGOR | 1996 | TourensöhneRacingteam | DNS | ||||||
315 | Jürgen SALLINGER | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
300 | Mathias SCHULZ | 1992 | MTB-Stuff.com | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 85 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | Mudhugger / Raceonlysprings | 3:36.2391 | 3:31.6521 | - | ||
2nd | 64 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | POC / Specialized Germany | 3:40.7303 | 3:38.3872 | 6.735s | ||
3rd | 87 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter | 3:39.8222 | 3:38.8483 | 7.196s | ||
4th | 66 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Looking for :) | 3:44.3226 | 3:40.7654 | 9.113s | ||
5th | 65 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | East Inn Sports / www.hwerk.at | 3:43.0684 | 3:41.1935 | 9.541s | ||
6th | 94 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Commencal | 3:43.5635 | 3:41.4476 | 9.795s | ||
7th | 79 | Maximillian WOLFSON | 10054829636 | 2002 | HT / PlayerLayer / Specialized | 3:44.9319 | 3:44.3337 | 12.681s | ||
8th | 69 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | DT Swiss / LiquidL / Maxxis / SRAM | 3:44.5868 | 3:44.3678 | 12.715s | ||
9th | 67 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 3:47.22911 | 3:46.4869 | 14.834s | ||
10th | 93 | Lukas HOLZER | 10083704213 | 2003 | Raiffeisen | 3:46.78110 | 3:47.10210 | 15.450s | ||
11th | 71 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:51.81116 | 3:47.14011 | 15.488s | ||
12th | 75 | Emil EKLUND | 10045822578 | 2003 | High5 Sport / Mukke Racing / Trek | 3:44.4147 | 3:47.42012 | 15.768s | ||
13th | 76 | Nik HABERSCHEK | 10077462766 | 2003 | Dedicated Daddy :-) | 3:50.80113 | 3:48.46713 | 16.815s | ||
14th | 81 | Maxime GLÖCKNER | 10036561405 | 2002 | RSV 54 Venusberg | 3:51.48215 | 3:50.50114 | 18.849s | ||
15th | 80 | Alexander WURZER | 10075746876 | 2002 | ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach | 3:53.99818 | 3:50.86215 | 19.210s | ||
16th | 78 | Zoltan Matyas FUZESI | 10023605134 | 2003 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 3:52.92117 | 3:51.06616 | 19.414s | ||
17th | 68 | Samuel FREUND | 10060892641 | 2002 | Alpinestars / DieBoerse / Downhi | 3:51.37014 | 3:51.84817 | 20.196s | ||
18th | 83 | Simon WÖRISTER | 10078887959 | 2002 | 3:58.61720 | 3:53.09118 | 21.439s | |||
19th | 70 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:58.44719 | 3:53.23519 | 21.583s | ||
20th | 73 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | 4:02.20922 | 3:54.36620 | 22.714s | |||
21st | 72 | Julius GSTREIN | 10077248255 | 2002 | Raiffeisenbank | 3:48.50012 | 3:55.34521 | 23.693s | ||
22nd | 77 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | rockypath Internetagentur | 4:12.45227 | 3:56.10722 | 24.455s | ||
23rd | 89 | Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT | 10083081086 | 2003 | 100% / iXS / Loca / Propain | 4:03.10023 | 4:00.65323 | 29.001s | ||
24th | 90 | Tom SCHLIERENZAUER | 10085147825 | 2003 | All i need / Peep Shop / Serfaus F | 4:06.16925 | 4:00.89124 | 29.239s | ||
25th | 91 | Samuel STEINER | 10083713913 | 2003 | Raiffeisen | 3:59.56021 | 4:07.18525 | 35.533s | ||
26th | 88 | Kilian TROGER | 10083714721 | 2002 | Raiffeisen | 4:05.00224 | 4:15.09326 | 43.441s | ||
27th | 74 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | 2002 | HARLEESHOP | 4:13.44228 | 4:16.14327 | 44.491s | ||
92 | Julian AUER | 10057528458 | 2003 | Outentic | 4:06.52326 | DNS | ||||
86 | Lucas WOLF | 10080947894 | 2002 | Bayeride | 4:18.13929 | DNS | ||||
82 | Robin KOPPELMANN | 10080947591 | 2002 | Wolfgang-Kronwitter-Photograph | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 239 | Julian KOCH | 2006 | Ad / Bikenature / Sport Mitterer | 3:57.1742 | 3:53.4891 | - | |||
2nd | 241 | Neo TIELENS | 10065146800 | 2006 | Bvc Bikes / Fly / Lead raceware | 3:58.0423 | 3:54.9432 | 1.454s | ||
3rd | 236 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | Alpina Helmets / Giant / Schwalb | 3:51.1381 | 3:55.4573 | 1.968s | |||
4th | 258 | Johannes HÖRL | 2006 | HPC Leogang | 4:15.78711 | 3:58.4574 | 4.968s | |||
5th | 238 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 2006 | 4:00.7844 | 3:59.0295 | 5.540s | ||||
6th | 240 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | BPA Racing | 4:06.1876 | 4:01.3736 | 7.884s | |||
7th | 242 | Anton ROJAN | 10076600173 | 2007 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:17.05314 | 4:06.5877 | 13.098s | ||
8th | 243 | Felix HUG | 2007 | Motorex / Ortema / Propain | 4:10.0677 | 4:06.7698 | 13.280s | |||
9th | 246 | Florian HEINECKE | 10064043323 | 2006 | sponsored by mama & papa :-) | 4:04.5755 | 4:08.2849 | 14.795s | ||
10th | 250 | Santiago FIDALGO | 2006 | Mercedes Benz / RockShox / SRAM | 4:17.04513 | 4:08.85110 | 15.362s | |||
11th | 245 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 4:14.54210 | 4:12.29511 | 18.806s | |||
12th | 445 | Vincent WIMBAUER | 2007 | 4:12.0329 | 4:14.80912 | 21.320s | ||||
13th | 244 | Felix RACH | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 4:18.86915 | 4:15.78613 | 22.297s | |||
14th | 252 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 2007 | Local Outerwear / Orte / Propain | 4:23.36216 | 4:22.86514 | 29.376s | |||
15th | 257 | Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN | 10052322285 | 2006 | Sinter Brakes Team | 4:40.73824 | 4:23.17415 | 29.685s | ||
16th | 254 | Paul FÖRSTER | 2006 | 4:30.23320 | 4:24.48316 | 30.994s | ||||
17th | 443 | Julian GÜRSCH | 2007 | GÜRSCH GmbH | 4:29.44619 | 4:25.28317 | 31.794s | |||
18th | 253 | Samuel SITTER | 2007 | Hannes Muschett | 4:30.37921 | 4:26.68118 | 33.192s | |||
19th | 255 | Dan KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2007 | Propain | 4:24.81617 | 4:27.87719 | 34.388s | |||
20th | 266 | Paul RODLER | 2007 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 4:32.68522 | 4:28.98020 | 35.491s | |||
21st | 247 | Botond APRO | 2006 | HARLEESHOP | 4:34.16523 | 4:30.66521 | 37.176s | |||
22nd | 251 | Elia SICILIANO | 2006 | Racing Team Trinacria | 4:10.5068 | 4:34.70422 | 41.215s | |||
23rd | 264 | Gregor BRANDAUER | 2007 | DNF | 4:35.37823 | 41.889s | ||||
24th | 260 | Martin ERB | 2006 | 4:45.09526 | 4:41.98924 | 48.500s | ||||
25th | 446 | Sebastian CERMAK | 2007 | 4:16.44112 | 4:42.91125 | 49.422s | ||||
26th | 265 | Max-Leonard HOLLENBACH | 2007 | Papa | 4:54.82128 | 4:44.98326 | 51.494s | |||
27th | 259 | Benjamin BURGSTALLER | 2006 | 4:45.16727 | 4:56.30527 | 1:02.816 | ||||
28th | 261 | Kieran HITCHCOCK | 2006 | 4:41.51725 | 5:11.28628 | 1:17.797 | ||||
29th | 263 | Joshua KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2007 | Propain | 4:26.75818 | 6:12.86729 | 2:19.378 | |||
256 | Max BECKER (2006) | 2006 | MTB Bieberste / Team Rhön Ride | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 184 | Robin Oliver SUCHER | 10074167089 | 2004 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:51.2432 | 3:46.6141 | - | ||
2nd | 215 | Felix SUMANN | 2004 | 3:51.7764 | 3:48.8212 | 2.207s | ||||
3rd | 210 | Kilian SCHMID | 2004 | ION | 4:06.71723 | 3:49.2233 | 2.609s | |||
4th | 169 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:52.1165 | 3:50.0164 | 3.402s | |||
5th | 168 | Niklas STERER | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | 3:51.6193 | 3:51.5545 | 4.940s | |||
6th | 177 | Simon DONINGER | 10036490774 | 2005 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:56.3447 | 3:52.0656 | 5.451s | ||
7th | 200 | Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2005 | 100% / iXS / Loca / Propain | 3:56.83710 | 3:53.1087 | 6.494s | |||
8th | 170 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | IDirt Racing Team | 3:56.5978 | 3:53.1848 | 6.570s | ||
9th | 176 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain Gravity Kids | 3:57.17811 | 3:53.5179 | 6.903s | |||
10th | 181 | Moritz NETZER | 2004 | Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis | 5:21.93959 | 3:53.82310 | 7.209s | |||
11th | 179 | Ivan KOTSEV | 10081630130 | 2005 | Proteam Samokov | 3:57.39512 | 3:55.38511 | 8.771s | ||
12th | 171 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | Santa Cruz - Fox | 3:56.8269 | 3:56.51412 | 9.900s | ||
13th | 225 | Jakob AMANN | 2004 | T-Gang | 4:01.89216 | 3:57.63913 | 11.025s | |||
14th | 188 | Nico SCHLEBES | 2004 | N²Racing | 3:59.47814 | 3:59.03214 | 12.418s | |||
15th | 174 | Matthias ILLMER | 10064655938 | 2004 | MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein | 3:58.51613 | 3:59.04515 | 12.431s | ||
16th | 178 | Joris LEMKE | 2005 | Cito Pro Wheels / Racepark Schu | 4:02.37917 | 4:00.52416 | 13.910s | |||
17th | 175 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Maxxis / zupinmotosport | 4:08.28724 | 4:01.84317 | 15.229s | |||
18th | 195 | Len KNUR | 2005 | Giant DeutschlandGmbH | 4:06.57522 | 4:02.10918 | 15.495s | |||
19th | 197 | Anton SAMEK | 2004 | Bikepark Leogang | 4:04.15820 | 4:02.65819 | 16.044s | |||
20th | 189 | Flurin BLESS | 2005 | Urbikers | 4:08.60525 | 4:02.79520 | 16.181s | |||
21st | 183 | Moreno RIML | 10077248861 | 2005 | Bike Republic Sölden / UrcÖtzta | 4:02.83518 | 4:02.90021 | 16.286s | ||
22nd | 187 | Felix SCHROM | 2004 | Elements Outdoorsports | 4:04.14019 | 4:03.00522 | 16.391s | |||
23rd | 217 | Philipp KALCHER | 2004 | HPC Leogang | 4:10.48226 | 4:03.33023 | 16.716s | |||
24th | 186 | Marcel HÖFER | 2004 | Starke Möbelt / Stickerei Höfer | 4:11.89227 | 4:03.60024 | 16.986s | |||
25th | 191 | Mathias SPECKLE | 2005 | Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal | 4:05.06621 | 4:04.54125 | 17.927s | |||
26th | 172 | Lars BÜNGEN | 10065274516 | 2005 | @FoxMTB / Commencal / MO | 4:14.45729 | 4:05.01726 | 18.403s | ||
27th | 222 | Gabor SELYEM | 2004 | Team Radlwerkstatt Bodenkirche | 4:14.68530 | 4:05.88727 | 19.273s | |||
28th | 232 | Maximilian KÄSWEBER | 2005 | 4:23.86343 | 4:06.91528 | 20.301s | ||||
29th | 211 | Andreas KRENN | 2004 | mein Papa | 3:54.2976 | 4:07.72129 | 21.107s | |||
30th | 224 | Jannik HILD | 2004 | 3:59.96015 | 4:08.71030 | 22.096s | ||||
31st | 227 | Alessandro FRUA | 2005 | Bayeride e.V. - Crossjunkies R | 4:15.55031 | 4:08.82031 | 22.206s | |||
32nd | 182 | Peter LANG | 10048525848 | 2005 | www.lang-bedachungen.de | 4:19.05337 | 4:08.84932 | 22.235s | ||
33rd | 194 | Mika RAUDIES | 2005 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:16.66333 | 4:08.94133 | 22.327s | |||
34th | 219 | Niklas WANDERSEE | 2004 | 4:15.91132 | 4:09.62534 | 23.011s | ||||
35th | 180 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | POC | 4:17.02434 | 4:10.58635 | 23.972s | ||
36th | 193 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:18.44536 | 4:11.26036 | 24.646s | |||
37th | 185 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam | 4:39.86052 | 4:12.00137 | 25.387s | |||
38th | 192 | Sören KUFELT | 10058384381 | 2004 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:12.21028 | 4:12.40738 | 25.793s | ||
39th | 199 | Arthur TARDIN | 2005 | 4:19.75438 | 4:14.37339 | 27.759s | ||||
40th | 220 | Florian BRAUNBÖCK | 2004 | 4:27.29844 | 4:14.41840 | 27.804s | ||||
41st | 196 | Daniel FUZESI | 10023605235 | 2005 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 4:55.63456 | 4:17.52541 | 30.911s | ||
42nd | 231 | Anton KECK | 2005 | Papa | 4:21.02340 | 4:20.56242 | 33.948s | |||
43rd | 216 | Jason HELM | 2004 | P14-Performance | 4:20.68039 | 4:21.21143 | 34.597s | |||
44th | 204 | Matti NASKO | 2004 | 4:37.61850 | 4:22.71944 | 36.105s | ||||
45th | 229 | Fynn HAHN | 2005 | 4:29.82445 | 4:23.00345 | 36.389s | ||||
46th | 214 | Jannik PRAKESCH | 2004 | Enduroschule4U.de | 4:23.01242 | 4:23.33246 | 36.718s | |||
47th | 198 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 2004 | raceandstylewoinem | 4:22.53141 | 4:23.39347 | 36.779s | |||
48th | 206 | Elias PETRY | 2004 | MTB Bieberstein Langenbieber e | 4:38.95651 | 4:24.39048 | 37.776s | |||
49th | 205 | Jakob LINZ | 2005 | Radhaus Ansbach | 4:35.03848 | 4:26.33449 | 39.720s | |||
50th | 235 | Marvin STROEBITZER | 2005 | Mama und Papa | 4:31.82646 | 4:27.12050 | 40.506s | |||
51st | 203 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | 4:34.94847 | 4:28.29851 | 41.684s | ||||
52nd | 208 | Leonard BERNDT | 2005 | Team Schiffenberg | 4:48.94753 | 4:28.57352 | 41.959s | |||
53rd | 226 | Mark ROMBO | 10062006626 | 2005 | www.mtb.si | 4:50.99254 | 4:28.77753 | 42.163s | ||
54th | 230 | Matteo-Luca KRATZER | 2005 | 4:36.51649 | 4:30.43454 | 43.820s | ||||
55th | 218 | Tim GITTERLE | 2004 | DNF | 4:35.08355 | 48.469s | ||||
56th | 228 | Nick KELLER | 2005 | 4:57.05757 | 4:48.07856 | 1:01.464 | ||||
57th | 233 | Lukas NEUBERT | 2005 | TSV Westvororte Gera | 5:54.25160 | 4:55.75157 | 1:09.137 | |||
58th | 207 | Gregor GÖTZ | 2005 | 5:07.07558 | 5:00.96558 | 1:14.351 | ||||
59th | 202 | Jannik HARTMANN | 2005 | Dad / Mum | 4:18.18135 | 5:07.92659 | 1:21.312 | |||
173 | Ike KLAASSEN | 10079064781 | 2004 | Santa Cruz SA POC | 3:41.8331 | DNF | ||||
234 | Fabio WESTERHOF | 2005 | 4:53.96255 | DNS | ||||||
213 | Nils BECKER | 2004 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | DNS | ||||||
221 | Maximilian HELLSTERN | 2004 | Ortema | DNS | ||||||
209 | Paul KIRCHER | 2004 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | DNS | ||||||
201 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BMCC Mannheim | DNS | ||||||
223 | Marcel REICHENEDER | 2004 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 154 | Lucas HART | 2003 | Trek / Véloland | 3:39.1931 | 3:37.4081 | - | |||
2nd | 447 | Florian GRILNBERGER | 2002 | Granit Gravity | 3:43.8683 | 3:40.4932 | 3.085s | |||
3rd | 95 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 2002 | Scott / stipro.lt / UltraB | 3:41.7482 | 3:42.3043 | 4.896s | |||
4th | 142 | Lukas AMANN | 2002 | T-Gang | 3:45.6764 | 3:43.5104 | 6.102s | |||
5th | 107 | Kilian BUHL | 2003 | Big Time Sport - chilligym - M | 3:52.2399 | 3:44.2715 | 6.863s | |||
6th | 99 | Moritz SIGL | 2002 | Speczialized Germany | 3:46.1025 | 3:44.8366 | 7.428s | |||
7th | 112 | Maxim HOLLENSTEIN | 2002 | Velo Elsener Zürich | 3:49.0287 | 3:45.2057 | 7.797s | |||
8th | 150 | Lorenz RIEGER | 2003 | 3:48.9436 | 3:48.2638 | 10.855s | ||||
9th | 102 | David HERZBERG | 2003 | DH-Team | 3:53.05811 | 3:50.0919 | 12.683s | |||
10th | 153 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 2003 | HPC Leogang | 3:51.0248 | 3:50.30110 | 12.893s | |||
11th | 148 | Oskar ROTTLÄNDER | 2003 | Bavarian Cycle Mafia | 3:55.79116 | 3:50.37311 | 12.965s | |||
12th | 96 | Leon STEMMLER | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel / Wü | 3:54.02013 | 3:51.61912 | 14.211s | |||
13th | 121 | Janis KRICHBAUM | 2003 | Fuchstrail Mountainbikers | 3:52.67010 | 3:52.16213 | 14.754s | |||
14th | 100 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:54.18214 | 3:52.93014 | 15.522s | |||
15th | 109 | Liun BLESS | 2003 | Urbikers | 3:56.56818 | 3:52.96315 | 15.555s | |||
16th | 135 | Christof STULIK | 2002 | UMCT Langenlois | 3:53.18512 | 3:53.28916 | 15.881s | |||
17th | 97 | Till OHLENDORF | 2003 | 3:57.68022 | 3:54.39417 | 16.986s | ||||
18th | 136 | Fraser KELLY (sen) | 2002 | ShredXS | 4:44.93455 | 3:54.76118 | 17.353s | |||
19th | 110 | Titus CLEMENS | 2003 | 4:01.94529 | 3:54.79319 | 17.385s | ||||
20th | 98 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund#Fahrschule Hohe | 3:54.50715 | 3:55.53020 | 18.122s | |||
21st | 111 | Titus TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 3:58.31424 | 3:55.55121 | 18.143s | |||
22nd | 105 | Ben KAISER | 2003 | By Mama | 3:56.29617 | 3:55.60422 | 18.196s | |||
23rd | 104 | Jonas DICTY | 2003 | 3:57.22320 | 3:56.78223 | 19.374s | ||||
24th | 108 | Luca VAAS | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing | 4:00.18425 | 3:56.80624 | 19.398s | |||
25th | 139 | Dawid KUBITZA | 2002 | 4:14.41645 | 3:57.87225 | 20.464s | ||||
26th | 140 | Jonas SCHUMANN | 2002 | 4:07.14934 | 3:58.02426 | 20.616s | ||||
27th | 128 | Lukas HANNY | 2002 | SLC Kirchberg im Wald | 3:58.05323 | 3:58.88227 | 21.474s | |||
28th | 131 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 3:56.84619 | 3:59.08128 | 21.673s | ||||
29th | 103 | David MITTNER | 2002 | 4:07.41335 | 3:59.77729 | 22.369s | ||||
30th | 155 | Riko VODAN | 2003 | mom anddad | 4:03.48432 | 3:59.94930 | 22.541s | |||
31st | 130 | Nikklas GUNKEL | 2002 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 4:07.92237 | 4:00.72731 | 23.319s | |||
32nd | 144 | David MALLEZEK | 2002 | 4:01.66126 | 4:01.09732 | 23.689s | ||||
33rd | 127 | Jannis WOZNIAK | 2002 | 4:08.55739 | 4:01.61433 | 24.206s | ||||
34th | 151 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 2003 | 4:13.04742 | 4:02.56034 | 25.152s | ||||
35th | 149 | Quirin BRANDHUBER | 2003 | Erdinger Bergoberadler | 4:01.91228 | 4:02.97335 | 25.565s | |||
36th | 147 | David ZIMMERMANN | 2003 | 4:11.70940 | 4:03.33736 | 25.929s | ||||
37th | 113 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty-Stuff.de | 4:07.52536 | 4:03.74037 | 26.332s | |||
38th | 133 | Valentin WIMMER | 2002 | 3:57.51621 | 4:06.38438 | 28.976s | ||||
39th | 101 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannhein | 4:04.63933 | 4:06.55339 | 29.145s | |||
40th | 141 | Samson MARKLSTORFER | 2002 | 4:22.08649 | 4:07.95240 | 30.544s | ||||
41st | 117 | Neil BARDI | 2002 | Global Sensation | 4:03.38231 | 4:08.00341 | 30.595s | |||
42nd | 146 | Gustav SCHÖNFELDER | 2003 | 4:13.18143 | 4:08.11042 | 30.702s | ||||
43rd | 115 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S | 4:13.96344 | 4:11.23443 | 33.826s | |||
44th | 116 | Niklas DASTMALCHI | 2002 | DNF | 4:13.18144 | 35.773s | ||||
45th | 119 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:18.04547 | 4:14.12045 | 36.712s | |||
46th | 134 | Falk HOLLSTEIN | 2002 | 4:17.76846 | 4:17.85546 | 40.447s | ||||
47th | 152 | Maurice KRATZER | 2003 | 4:42.11954 | 4:21.84547 | 44.437s | ||||
48th | 106 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 4:07.95738 | 4:22.12448 | 44.716s | |||
49th | 126 | Tobias FICHTNER | 2002 | 4:25.60951 | 4:24.84349 | 47.435s | ||||
50th | 124 | Philipp HIMMLER | 2003 | 4:35.99253 | 4:26.06850 | 48.660s | ||||
51st | 122 | Matthias WITTY | 2002 | Dirt Stylers | 4:34.73552 | 4:27.76051 | 50.352s | |||
52nd | 125 | Dennis GÜRSCH | 2003 | GÜRSCH GmbH | 4:11.97241 | 4:45.39552 | 1:07.987 | |||
53rd | 137 | Dominic OCZKO | 2002 | DNF | 4:46.09053 | 1:08.682 | ||||
54th | 118 | Pascal BOLTERAUER | 2003 | RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau | 4:19.15748 | 4:49.53454 | 1:12.126 | |||
55th | 120 | Leon HOFFMANN | 2002 | 4:02.58430 | 4:49.89455 | 1:12.486 | ||||
56th | 114 | Julius TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 4:01.66627 | 5:10.35556 | 1:32.947 | |||
441 | Felipe GRABNER | 2002 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 4:23.27950 | DNS | |||||
132 | Jeremy BITTNER | 2002 | 4:58.01856 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Michael DAXBACHER | 2000 | Badgerboyz | 3:39.7552 | 3:38.4591 | - | |||
2nd | 46 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | 3:39.0991 | 3:38.7302 | 0.271s | ||
3rd | 60 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 10023453065 | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 3:44.5695 | 3:40.6453 | 2.186s | ||
4th | 35 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 3:43.7044 | 3:41.6534 | 3.194s | ||
5th | 54 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | Fox / QLOOM / Schwalbe / Shred | 3:47.3556 | 3:42.4445 | 3.985s | ||
6th | 23 | Liam MORICE | 2000 | Bike Sport Noës / Le Club Fitne | 3:50.87614 | 3:46.0296 | 7.570s | |||
7th | 11 | Marcel SIESS | 10058398024 | 2001 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:49.30511 | 3:46.9467 | 8.487s | ||
8th | 4 | Timo STROBL | 10076609671 | 2001 | Hero Bikes | 3:50.64313 | 3:47.1088 | 8.649s | ||
9th | 59 | Torin MOFFAT | 2001 | 3:57.22822 | 3:47.7049 | 9.245s | ||||
10th | 6 | Markus HOLZMANN | 2000 | LG Mettenheim | 3:50.39212 | 3:47.70710 | 9.248s | |||
11th | 29 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | GÜRSCH GmbH | 3:48.3269 | 3:47.93511 | 9.476s | ||
12th | 62 | Julius KOWALTSCHIK | 2001 | 3:47.3897 | 3:49.14312 | 10.684s | ||||
13th | 25 | Julian CLAUẞ | 10054409506 | 2000 | 66Sick / Loose Riders Germany | 3:47.5318 | 3:49.15613 | 10.697s | ||
14th | 5 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components | 3:59.91233 | 3:51.24514 | 12.786s | ||
15th | 2 | Davin KUMPF | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Styler | 3:48.91610 | 3:52.35915 | 13.900s | |||
16th | 32 | Lukas BAUMGARTNER (2000) | 2000 | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:55.30019 | 3:52.65516 | 14.196s | |||
17th | 3 | Leon MAYER | 2001 | 3:56.83321 | 3:52.76117 | 14.302s | ||||
18th | 51 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | bockshop.com / Carbocage | 3:57.82024 | 3:52.93918 | 14.480s | ||
19th | 437 | Jonas SCHERSAND | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 3:54.50318 | 3:53.98119 | 15.522s | |||
20th | 48 | Louis HARLINGHAUSEN | 2001 | MTB-ClubMünchen e.V. | 3:57.65223 | 3:55.84020 | 17.381s | |||
21st | 58 | Nils SCHERSAND | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 3:59.69131 | 3:56.03321 | 17.574s | |||
22nd | 27 | Joël ROHRER | 10077514401 | 2000 | Neoval / Nutrixxion / Rüeggerbik | 3:55.75420 | 3:56.86022 | 18.401s | ||
23rd | 10 | Lukas PETERMEIER | 10074090907 | 2001 | CUBE Bikes Radl Hütt | 3:58.97830 | 3:56.96823 | 18.509s | ||
24th | 53 | Raul PERONE | 10074960166 | 2001 | Neoval / Nutrixxion | 3:57.90725 | 3:57.38124 | 18.922s | ||
25th | 55 | Frederik SILBERHORN | 2001 | 3:57.98926 | 3:57.68725 | 19.228s | ||||
26th | 49 | Fabio PRITSCHET | 2001 | Bikerleben | 4:00.48034 | 3:59.30526 | 20.846s | |||
27th | 8 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | Alpinestars / Downhilllove | 3:58.01127 | 4:01.07927 | 22.620s | ||
28th | 21 | Franz Peter OTTO | 2000 | ECO ICE | 4:23.33353 | 4:01.57528 | 23.116s | |||
29th | 15 | Leon BÖHM | 10082242947 | 2001 | FR -DH - Vorarlberg | 4:02.95436 | 4:03.54229 | 25.083s | ||
30th | 43 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 4:03.60237 | 4:04.78930 | 26.330s | |||
31st | 24 | Maximilian GUNKEL | 2000 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 3:54.39217 | 4:04.96631 | 26.507s | |||
32nd | 63 | Tymothe EINECKE | 2001 | MtbClubMünchen e.V. | 4:04.02338 | 4:05.10832 | 26.649s | |||
33rd | 44 | Elias MARTIN | 2001 | 4:14.37446 | 4:05.96033 | 27.501s | ||||
34th | 42 | Florian ZIMMERMANN | 2001 | 4:06.12639 | 4:05.97134 | 27.512s | ||||
35th | 26 | Oliver HOLLERER | 2000 | 4:12.36643 | 4:06.65635 | 28.197s | ||||
36th | 45 | Fabian SCHWEINBERGER | 2001 | DH Team Tirol | 4:07.48141 | 4:07.02836 | 28.569s | |||
37th | 50 | Ben FLATON | 2001 | 2WielercentrumBeuningen | 4:13.44744 | 4:08.13637 | 29.677s | |||
38th | 38 | Philipp LOHMANN | 2001 | LSP-Racing.de | 4:06.71240 | 4:08.85038 | 30.391s | |||
39th | 13 | Henric FÖRSTER | 2001 | 4:01.86635 | 4:09.88639 | 31.427s | ||||
40th | 39 | Silas KUJAT | 2001 | LSP-Racing | 4:13.47245 | 4:10.08440 | 31.625s | |||
41st | 12 | Anton KURBJUHN | 2001 | 4:16.21648 | 4:10.12841 | 31.669s | ||||
42nd | 34 | Carlo THIELE | 2000 | 4:18.32751 | 4:10.62042 | 32.161s | ||||
43rd | 33 | Marcus MANTEL | 2000 | 4:25.36454 | 4:14.10143 | 35.642s | ||||
44th | 22 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | 4:08.30342 | 4:15.00044 | 36.541s | ||||
45th | 41 | Vincent MATZ | 2001 | 4:17.20949 | 4:15.76145 | 37.302s | ||||
46th | 17 | Paul VEULLIET | 10064656140 | 2001 | Alpinestars / Die / Downhilllove | 11:52.43657 | 4:16.23646 | 37.777s | ||
47th | 40 | Joschka KÜHNER | 2001 | SC KORB | 4:21.50652 | 4:17.50647 | 39.047s | |||
48th | 47 | Pepe SCHLARB | 2001 | 3:58.60529 | 4:27.63948 | 49.180s | ||||
49th | 16 | Julian ZWERGER | 2001 | 7:18.73456 | 4:41.49749 | 1:03.038 | ||||
50th | 1 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Die boerse | 3:41.0073 | 5:06.26650 | 1:27.807 | ||
51st | 61 | Manuel CAP | 2001 | FreerideGang | 5:00.26255 | 5:22.78251 | 1:44.323 | |||
52nd | 20 | Oliver ILGEN | 10052543567 | 2000 | RSG Olympiapark München | 3:58.24628 | 9:43.45552 | 6:04.996 | ||
31 | Tobias WAGNER | 10077711734 | 2000 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 4:14.65147 | DNF | ||||
30 | Kilian WIMMER | 2000 | 3:52.85215 | DNS | ||||||
7 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | Looseriders Augsburg | 3:53.51016 | DNS | ||||
14 | Leon KÄSTNER | 10078185519 | 2001 | 3:59.90432 | DNS | |||||
52 | Simon RIEGER | 2001 | 4:17.62650 | DNS | ||||||
18 | Julius BERNHARDT | 2000 | 2Rad Galerie | DNS | ||||||
56 | Ruben BRAUN | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
28 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S2000 | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 434 | Erwin AYDIN | 10013972428 | 1986 | Fly / Öhlins / SPY powe | 3:41.4793 | 3:44.9741 | - | ||
2nd | 429 | Francisco BANDIN | 1982 | 3:54.1444 | 3:53.5402 | 8.566s | ||||
3rd | 416 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 4:25.46818 | 3:53.6293 | 8.655s | ||
4th | 424 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba | 3:40.4641 | 3:54.9514 | 9.977s | ||
5th | 423 | Brendan CLARKE | 10069078532 | 1975 | Transition - 100% - Maxxis Tir | 3:55.2235 | 3:57.0285 | 12.054s | ||
6th | 444 | Eno MENDOZA | 1985 | 3:41.1562 | 3:59.6576 | 14.683s | ||||
7th | 415 | Rainer NARR | 10015024573 | 1967 | Sport Narr | 3:58.7036 | 4:00.1217 | 15.147s | ||
8th | 427 | Gerald FISCHER | 10035120347 | 1982 | Bike Infection Kaprun / Kitsch | 4:03.5159 | 4:03.6048 | 18.630s | ||
9th | 430 | Michael RUDOLPH | 1983 | Sport Bike Tec 14 | 4:03.67410 | 4:05.7219 | 20.747s | |||
10th | 436 | Lukas WAGNER (1988) | 1988 | Loose Riders Linz | 4:00.4187 | 4:06.85010 | 21.876s | |||
11th | 426 | Sebastian SENZ | 1980 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 4:08.89712 | 4:08.93611 | 23.962s | |||
12th | 432 | Erik BEINERT | 1983 | RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner | 4:00.8408 | 4:13.74112 | 28.767s | |||
13th | 420 | Marcus LEMKE | 1972 | 4:13.50713 | 4:20.44513 | 35.471s | ||||
14th | 435 | Martin SCHUBERT | 1987 | 4:24.01617 | 4:22.27314 | 37.299s | ||||
15th | 414 | Marco WILLIMANN | 1966 | Schmid-Velosport | 4:20.34915 | 4:26.56615 | 41.592s | |||
16th | 417 | Dino GERNS | 1969 | QLOOM / Schwalbe / Shred | 4:49.62022 | 4:26.82916 | 41.855s | |||
17th | 412 | Joerg KLIPPER | 1966 | OWN | 4:21.98016 | 4:30.22417 | 45.250s | |||
18th | 419 | Knut BUENGEN | 1970 | 4:13.62714 | 4:32.83918 | 47.865s | ||||
19th | 433 | Christoph LOIDL | 1985 | 4:45.87320 | 4:39.08619 | 54.112s | ||||
20th | 413 | Christian TEUBER | 1966 | 66Sick / MALOJA / Scott / Sqlab | 4:38.15819 | 4:40.67020 | 55.696s | |||
21st | 428 | Tibor SELYEM | 1982 | Team Radlwerkstatt Bodenkirche | 4:51.47323 | 4:48.01821 | 1:03.044 | |||
22nd | 411 | Gottfried KAINER HARALD | 1956 | keine | 4:56.07724 | 4:58.81422 | 1:13.840 | |||
23rd | 425 | Karsten SCHÄFER | 1978 | Race andStyle - Woinem | 4:49.58921 | 5:14.25023 | 1:29.276 | |||
418 | Richard FASSL | 1969 | Kreuzer Racing | 4:08.23811 | DNS | |||||
422 | Christian LANG | 1975 | www.lang-bedachungen.de | DNF | ||||||
431 | Giacomo GROẞEHAGENBROCK | 1983 | 77designz / Bell Helmets / SR Suntour | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 272 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | 10010670384 | 1991 | Alpinestars / Di / Giant Austria | 3:55.0731 | 3:52.1161 | - | ||
2nd | 278 | Lisa KREUZER | 10008165259 | 1995 | Cycles Devinci I Bikeshop-Kreu | 3:57.3092 | 3:55.0562 | 2.940s | ||
3rd | 279 | Michelle HAGLEITNER | 1996 | Sport Hagleitner | 4:03.4273 | 4:07.4223 | 15.306s | |||
4th | 271 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | ION | 4:11.6284 | 4:12.3024 | 20.186s | |||
5th | 274 | Fabienne SCHOLTES | 1992 | 4:27.8919 | 4:17.0945 | 24.978s | ||||
6th | 281 | Charlotte GERMANN | 1998 | Freeride & Downhillverein Vora | 4:16.1966 | 4:18.8256 | 26.709s | |||
7th | 273 | Nina HOFER | 10082379151 | 1992 | Leitner's Bike Garage | 4:21.9037 | 4:21.3597 | 29.243s | ||
8th | 280 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes / Xenofi | DNF | 4:27.7558 | 35.639s | |||
9th | 268 | Sabine STEIXNER | 1992 | Holz.Steixner | 4:14.6035 | 4:28.5179 | 36.401s | |||
10th | 276 | Miriam MAURER | 1995 | Tonto-racing | 4:27.5938 | 4:30.45010 | 38.334s | |||
11th | 277 | Anna PICHLER | 1995 | 4:36.98810 | 4:32.86711 | 40.751s | ||||
12th | 270 | Sarah LASCHOBER | 1990 | RSC Holzschlag | 5:58.21314 | 4:43.23912 | 51.123s | |||
13th | 275 | Hannah STEGHERR | 1993 | 4:54.37111 | 4:48.23413 | 56.118s | ||||
14th | 267 | Ann-Christin DAUM | 1995 | AC-Photographie Racing-Team | 5:05.99612 | 5:04.37214 | 1:12.256 | |||
282 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | KONAbikes / Nais Berlin | 5:42.62313 | DNS |
Female: U13/U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 164 | Melina BAST | 2005 | 100% / Local / Ortema / Propain | 4:43.8532 | 4:35.7411 | - | |||
2nd | 166 | Franziska VODAN | 2005 | V-Team | 4:47.3623 | 4:39.6422 | 3.901s | |||
3rd | 165 | Anouk REINER | 10046256600 | 2007 | DH Verein Tirol | DNF | 4:47.6873 | 11.946s | ||
4th | 167 | Mira LANGHAINZL | 2006 | Privat | 4:34.9811 | 4:56.4574 | 20.716s |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Onza Reifen / Propain / Si | 3:58.7861 | 3:57.6741 | - | ||
2nd | 159 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | Fox H / Rocky Mountain / Shimano | 4:03.4913 | 4:05.6362 | 7.962s | ||
3rd | 156 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | 2002 | MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein | 4:16.0594 | 4:06.3563 | 8.682s | ||
4th | 161 | Nikki CLARKE | 10035197139 | 2002 | Capital cycles / GT Bicycles | 4:23.3925 | 4:16.4494 | 18.775s | ||
5th | 157 | Yana ABBOU | 10074168709 | 2001 | Sunbikers Mondraker Racing | 4:25.3206 | 4:26.7865 | 29.112s | ||
6th | 158 | Luca-Marie WOLKENFELD | 2003 | LSP-Racing | 4:38.8247 | 4:37.5986 | 39.924s | |||
7th | 163 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | Klausmann Suspe / Propain | 4:01.2712 | 4:41.2607 | 43.586s | |||
8th | 162 | Lara-Sophie HOLLENBACH | 2003 | Papa | 4:38.9518 | 5:00.7108 | 1:03.036 |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | 10003669715 | 1983 | Ciclopia / Iriedaily / R.S / TLD | 4:02.0671 | 3:59.1291 | - | ||
2nd | 442 | Caroline SCHÖPFER | 1979 | 4:04.8942 | 4:01.1752 | 2.046s | ||||
3rd | 283 | Christina MIMLER | 1972 | Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN | 4:21.0323 | 4:29.6563 | 30.527s | |||
4th | 288 | Katharina OBERWANGER | 1986 | Niva! No Diva | 4:43.8814 | 4:45.1814 | 46.052s | |||
5th | 287 | Freda GLAVITZA | 1983 | 4:59.2825 | 4:55.8775 | 56.748s | ||||
6th | 284 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Brakestuf / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 5:21.6916 | 5:13.2166 | 1:14.087 | |||
7th | 285 | Stefanie REHM | 1981 | Hirzl / ION / Sponsor | DNF | 5:17.1367 | 1:18.007 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified