2018 iXS Rookies Cup round 5 at Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis

view_listResults (263)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.rookiescup.bike/media/46561.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

44 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark164Nuno REIS 100451966272003Commencal3:02.48922:58.7971-
bookmark251Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002POC / Specialized Germany3:04.79142:59.29020.493s
bookmark393Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Devinci / Sinter3:01.20412:59.71430.917s
 489Robert JOHANSON 100161810952002HAWAII EXPRESS / Kiviõli Seiklu3:06.06563:01.04842.251s
 582Iordan ANCHEV 100528980232002VeloPark Pamporovo3:11.796123:04.14355.346s
 671Tom BOONEN 100539563332002Kona Bikes Benelux3:03.41633:04.52265.725s
 777Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU 100641620462003A.P.O.KOROPIOU3:05.88753:04.56675.769s
 856Jan LANER 100324790182002nein3:13.485153:04.94286.145s
 980Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003Fox Factory / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:11.420113:05.14496.347s
 1060Zan PIRS 100176301362002Devinci / Sinter3:10.74293:06.017107.220s
 1190Tom GUILLO 100805589852003Commencal3:13.101143:06.317117.520s
 1284Ryan BRANNEN 100618760782003Spe / Thornton?s / TLD3:14.999173:06.900128.103s
 1392Augusto CALLONI 100512541742002scout nukeproof3:09.86783:08.130139.333s
 1453Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Looking for :)3:09.46173:09.1971410.400s
 1587Pau MENOYO 100792337252003Bike Abadesses3:15.012183:10.0391511.242s
 1678Filippo TONINI 100306981572002COMMENCAL Junior Cartel3:40.694403:10.1761611.379s
 1761Julius GSTREIN 2002Raiffeisenbank3:15.418193:11.9011713.104s
 1865Maximillian WOLFSON 100548296362002HT / PlayerLayer / Specialized3:14.843163:11.9041813.107s
 1952Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002East Inn Sports / www.hwerk.at3:10.800103:12.5171913.720s
 2068Lukas HOLZER 100837042132003Raiffeisen3:13.018133:13.8992015.102s
 2154Luis KIEFER 2003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM3:20.073233:14.7342115.937s
 2297Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR 100175605192002fox racing slovenija / Wheelbase3:16.101203:15.5382216.741s
 2357Samuel FREUND 100608926412002Alpinestars / DieBoerse / Downhi3:19.828223:16.7642317.967s
 2455Jan RACH 2003DT Swiss / LiquidL / Maxxis / SRAM3:26.960283:19.0152420.218s
 2559Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 100748563952003BSS Youth Syndicate3:32.700353:19.6622520.865s
 2673Luca WALZ 100625961042002Walz Motor Sport Gmbh3:38.261393:21.0602622.263s
 2772David LUDWIG (2003) 100744122192003Local / Ortema / Propian / Smith3:23.710263:22.0322723.235s
 2858Leon MÜLLER 1005079160820022 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:18.464213:23.0002824.203s
 2988Lucas WOLF 100809478942002Bayeride3:26.476273:23.5542924.757s
 3081Kyle BRAND 1006249071720033:30.756323:23.9863025.189s
 3191Tom SCHLIERENZAUER 100838902302003All i need / Peep Shop / Serfaus Fiss Landis3:30.844333:25.0303126.233s
 3296Iwo RAWICKI 100820416712003B.P.Reactor5:39.021443:25.8483227.051s
 3367Bastien LÖBIG 100797154892002Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel3:37.960383:27.4043328.607s
 3475Tobias ISAAK 100619216492003RV Stadt Winterthur3:29.395303:27.5713428.774s
 3566Elias BLUHM 100791052012003Rockypath Racing Team3:28.254293:28.2573529.460s
 3694Samuel STEINER 100837139132003Raiffeisen3:42.331413:30.9133632.116s
 3763Tobias APRO 100578407772002HARLEESHOP3:37.123373:31.9313733.134s
 3862Emil EKLUND 100458225782003High5 / Iikan Pyörävarikko / Trek3:30.534313:32.5803833.783s
 3985Benoît BÉCHIR 100802821332003VC Wheelworld Muttenz3:36.451363:33.4673934.670s
 4074Dies MOELKER 100228545942003Buycycle3:20.891243:43.5934044.796s
 4179Adam UNGERICHT 100779719172003TEAM GREEN VALLEY3:51.531433:45.8364147.039s
 4283Stefan ASTADJOV 100834495852003Riders United3:31.119344:11.061421:12.264
 4376Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT 2003100% / iXS / Propain3:44.653424:11.612431:12.815
 86Robin KOPPELMANN 100809475912002Bayeride e.V3:22.61225DNS

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1261Mike HUTER 2006Alpina Helmets / Giant / Schwalbe3:18.06413:18.2981-
bookmark2271Johannes HÖRL 2006HPC Leogang3:32.60343:21.76723.469s
bookmark3262Julian KOCH 2006Bikenature / Sport Mitterer3:25.55023:28.991310.693s
 4265Luis KELCH 2006BPA Racing3:31.70733:31.433413.135s
 5287Tom WESTGATE 20073:37.69553:34.302516.004s
 6269Jakob BAUDNER 2006Zimmerei Baudner Erik3:48.34893:35.554617.256s
 7266Anton ROJAN 1007660017320072 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:41.96063:38.291719.993s
 8267Felix HUG 2007Motorex / Ortema / Propain3:48.15683:40.345822.047s
 9264Pascal ZMÖLNIG 20064:13.005233:40.631922.333s
 10284Paul ERNST 2006Biroma Bikes & Parts Zürich un3:52.462113:43.9031025.605s
 11278Samuel SITTER 2007Hannes Muschett3:53.756123:43.9671125.669s
 12273Santiago FIDALGO 2006Mercedes Benz / RockShox / SRAM3:47.94673:45.4191227.121s
 13288George MADLEY 2007Rejent Projects4:23.337273:47.3591329.061s
 14268Felix RACH 2006Mama und Papa3:58.921153:48.7601430.462s
 15292Russell TSCHANZ 20064:13.813243:52.0601533.762s
 16272Botond APRO 2006HARLEESHOP3:57.291143:52.8201634.522s
 17286Joshua KOCHERSCHEIDT 2007Propain3:51.630103:53.0181734.720s
 18282Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN 100523222852006Sinter3:59.221163:54.1481835.850s
 19275Johann SCHUMACHER 2007Local Outerwear / Ortema / Propain4:02.762193:54.6561936.358s
 20277Felix NIEDERMEIER 100485708132007Propain3:59.636183:55.4942037.196s
 21285Jaron HASLER 2006Pädys Sportartikel4:03.336203:56.0222137.724s
 22289Jack HOARE 2007Mountain Mania4:18.041263:56.0602237.762s
 23291Leandro BUSCHOR 20074:10.615213:59.6192341.321s
 24270Vincent WIMBAUER 20073:59.525174:00.2972441.999s
 25293Elias WALLNER 20064:33.873284:06.9922548.694s
 26280Jacob WAREING 20074:15.126254:07.2352648.937s
 27281Dan KOCHERSCHEIDT 2007Propain3:54.240134:07.5322749.234s
 28279Lukas BLANCKERTZ 2006Mama +Papa4:12.397224:08.1912849.893s
 29290Mattia CARLIN 100640023012007U.S. Aurora4:40.715294:14.1272955.829s
 283Leopold SAUER 2006Nippelspanner RacingteamDNFDNS
 276Elia SICILIANO 2006Racing Team TrinacriaDNS

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

76 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1259Jackson GOLDSTONE 1005381244920043:05.85713:04.5431-
bookmark2227Loïc MARTIN 100745243732004Commencal / Julbo3:12.23233:07.90823.365s
bookmark3207Leo ABELLA 201400559652005Xsportsreunion3:11.46123:09.21634.673s
 4236Evan GISSLER 201400397702004KELLYS BICYCLES FRANCE3:15.16743:11.17546.632s
 5182Luca WEHRLE 20052 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:15.98463:11.71857.175s
 6202Kilian SCHMID 2004ION3:19.35093:11.73867.195s
 7194Henri KIEFER 2005Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM3:19.821123:13.18378.640s
 8192Robin NOVOTNY 2004JC bike Whipmaster CTM3:19.762113:14.10289.559s
 9184Robin Oliver SUCHER 1007416708920042 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:20.908133:14.41299.869s
 10181Niklas STERER 2004Armadillos Racing Team3:21.130143:16.2081011.665s
 11193Moritz NETZER 2004Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis3:19.518103:16.5731112.030s
 12188Matthias ILLMER 100646559382004MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein3:23.891163:18.5251213.982s
 13489Felix SUMANN 20043:15.18553:19.1001314.557s
 14248Jannik ROHRMOSER 2004Tschengla-Gang3:34.866353:19.2571414.714s
 15233Pessi HAVERINEN 100458552172005Bell Helmets3:31.359273:19.8021515.259s
 16190Niels GAUSS 2004MAXXIS TIRES / zupinmotosport3:25.736193:19.8901615.347s
 17231Arnau Graslaub MIRO 100509752012004Vallnord-Bestbikes3:25.047173:20.1731715.630s
 18183Tobias RIAT 100347827662004IDirt Racing Team3:18.94283:20.2501815.707s
 19212Jakob AMANN 2004T-Gang3:27.104223:20.4621915.919s
 20189Lars BÜNGEN 100652745162005@FoxMTB / Commencal3:26.984213:23.1042018.561s
 21196Moreno RIML 100772488612005BikerepublicSölden / UrcÖtztal3:29.548233:23.7742119.231s
 22197Leon HÖHNS 20043:16.81573:24.2282219.685s
 23198Nico SCHLEBES 2004N²Racing3:35.768373:24.6612320.118s
 24214Andreas KRENN 2004RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt3:43.810543:25.0872420.544s
 25241Louie PARTRIDGE 100618758762004Decade Europe / Kore components3:29.911253:25.1542520.611s
 26195Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005POC3:32.828303:26.4802621.937s
 27187Emil KELLER 2005Propain Gravity Kids3:22.029153:26.6602722.117s
 28191Ivan KOTSEV 2005Proteam Samokov3:31.705283:26.7132822.170s
 29254Philipp OBERORTNER 100822856862004DH Team Tirol3:36.602403:26.9062922.363s
 30232Elias KRAMHÖLLER 20053:34.948363:26.9133022.370s
 31226Kenzo LIECHTI 2004Commencal / Motomarketing3:29.753243:26.9173122.374s
 32185Alan NARDO 100347894362005Fox / Santa Cruz3:25.576183:26.9753222.432s
 33230Basil BACHMANN 2004PIE Freeride / Roland Leiser3:40.495463:27.3873322.844s
 34244Moritz HARB 20043:35.853383:27.6683423.125s
 35257Dominic ZAUCHNER 100510179402004Downhill Team Tirol3:34.769343:29.4533524.910s
 36200Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT 2005100% / iXS / Propain3:26.928203:29.5203624.977s
 37206Len KNUR 2005Giant DeutschlandGmbH3:34.229333:29.6723725.129s
 38235Sam WESTGATE 20043:37.839423:30.2263825.683s
 39186Simon DONINGER 1003649077420052 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:30.493263:30.2533925.710s
 40243Paul WAGNER 20043:36.621413:30.3954025.852s
 41220Finn EBERMANN 2005SC Wiesensteig3:33.053313:31.1114126.568s
 42216Timo JUD 20043:32.168293:32.6584228.115s
 43251Philipp BERGER 20053:40.680473:32.9524328.409s
 44253Alex AMBERGER 100461342912005Crupi Germany3:54.818623:33.6494429.106s
 45199Felix SCHROM 2004Elements Outdoorsports3:39.114453:34.3994529.856s
 46247Keagan BRAND 1006249102020053:41.754483:34.6014630.058s
 47203Flurin BLESS 2005Urbikers3:38.372443:36.2734731.730s
 48218Maximilian OLAPINSKI 20043:41.849503:36.5774832.034s
 49222Joseph LUCAS 2004Herrenbergercrew3:41.955513:38.1784933.635s
 50224Noah RUß 2004RussNetwork GmbH3:41.765493:38.3535033.810s
 51228Alonso BARBOUR 2004firecrest mtb / Wheelie Bike Shop3:42.410523:38.5275133.984s
 52256Kevin KERN 2005Bike-Park Wolfach e.V.3:47.838563:38.9355234.392s
 53204Mathias SPECKLE 2005Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal3:42.674533:38.9835334.440s
 54209Jan VOGEL 2004Race and Style Woinem3:45.954553:40.9675436.424s
 55238Luke MADLEY 2005Regent Projects3:51.769573:41.2985536.755s
 56234Janosch BAHR 2004BPCrew Gravity Racing3:51.930583:41.6755637.132s
 57219Johannes HERTLE 20044:02.461643:44.5225739.979s
 58250Mark ROMBO 100620066262005www.mtb.si3:54.466613:45.6255841.082s
 59245Fabrice WENGER 20045:51.880743:46.8495942.306s
 60223Udo RAU 20053:53.153593:48.9246044.381s
 61208Sören KUFELT 1005838438120042 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:38.117433:49.5806145.037s
 62239Leo LAMM 20044:12.482693:59.5916255.048s
 63229Matthias ISAAK 100619215482004RV Stadt Winterthur3:58.139634:00.6686356.125s
 64225Carlos PFÄFFLIN 20044:07.632674:01.4746456.931s
 65215Tom ZSCHIPPIG 2004raceandstylewoinem4:12.283684:03.9066559.363s
 66260Jason Tim LUNKOWSKY 20044:05.325664:04.861661:00.318
 67221Magnus SCHNEIDER 20054:04.277654:10.008671:05.465
 68213Tim KUHNEN 2005Mama und Papa4:17.035704:10.339681:05.796
 69240Timéo LIECHTI 2005Commencal / Motomarketing4:27.851734:18.596691:14.053
 70252Janick WENGER 20054:27.229724:23.839701:19.296
 71210Felix HAUSER 20042 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:33.938324:27.825711:23.282
 237Henning ZIEGLER 20043:36.30639DNF
 258Matthias MIEßL 20053:53.56960DNS
 246Lukas GRUBER 20044:23.48671DNS
 242Tyler PARTRIDGE 100618757752004Decade Europe / Kore componentsDNFDNS
 249Florian ZIMMERLI 2004Sponsor / www.fastlanegravity.chDNFDNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

52 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1116Lukas AMANN 2002T-Gang3:13.95443:08.0971-
bookmark2105Maurice Rene WÖRNER 2003#Fahrrad Grund#Fahrschule Hohe3:13.69233:09.46721.370s
bookmark3152Noah HOFMANN 2003Kona3:13.10323:10.37232.275s
 4109Kilian BUHL 2003Big Time Sport / chilligym3:17.747103:11.35743.260s
 5102Moritz SIGL 2002Speczialized Germany3:15.33053:13.59355.496s
 6120Niklas DASTMALCHI 20023:16.45463:13.67265.575s
 7107David HERZBERG 2003DH-Team3:17.33783:14.81476.717s
 8124Valentin WIMMER 2002Elements Outdoorsports Racing3:36.005333:16.27988.182s
 9113Luca VAAS 2003BP Crew Gravity Racing3:25.059153:16.38898.291s
 10104Till OHLENDORF 20033:17.60093:16.502108.405s
 11111Maxim HOLLENSTEIN 2002Velo Elsener Zürich3:18.139123:16.555118.458s
 12121Elias HIRT 20033:26.814193:16.637128.540s
 13132Tom SHAKESPEARE 2003firecrest mtb3:18.049113:16.758138.661s
 14110David MITTNER 20023:18.990133:17.239149.142s
 15118Maximilian OBERHOFER 2003HPC Leogang3:20.842143:18.2981510.201s
 16103Leon STEMMLER 2002CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel3:25.779173:21.8311613.734s
 17115Titus CLEMENS 2003mutti3:31.939233:22.9671714.870s
 18137Marino FONTANA 2003PIE Freeride / Roland Leiser3:30.388223:23.4801815.383s
 19112Liun BLESS 2003Urbikers3:25.451163:23.5341915.437s
 20122Johannes MARX 20023:35.608303:24.5522016.455s
 21149Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT 2002LOOSE-SHOP.DE / Mountain Reggae3:34.856273:24.9562116.859s
 22139Mike SCHMICKL 20033:35.640313:25.1412217.044s
 23144Robin FIESEL 2002Crafter Rooms3:30.329213:26.5492318.452s
 24133Ruben GANDER 2003Interbikeshop / PIE Freeride3:27.949203:28.1642420.067s
 25117Aaron KRAUS 2003Dirty-Stuff.de3:38.608353:28.5022520.405s
 26135Emanuel RUCKI 2003Interbikeshop / PIE Freeride3:35.877323:28.6112620.514s
 27114Ludwig KELLER 2002Wurzlwegradler3:34.968283:29.9412721.844s
 28140Maximilian KOCI 2003Toni's ProShop Kirchberg3:33.623243:31.3822823.285s
 29119Johannes HARBICH 2003Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S3:36.514343:31.7282923.631s
 30123Leon HOFFMANN 20023:43.977373:33.3253025.228s
 31138Carlo KUCHENBECKER 2003HanseKontor Wismar3:46.805393:34.5153126.418s
 32128Andrin FLUCKE 20023:54.885423:37.1773229.080s
 33108Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannhein3:34.779263:37.3103329.213s
 34134Leon GOEBEL 2002Trailnomaden3:39.483363:39.4873431.390s
 35131Ben ZEIMES 20023:26.679183:41.1333533.036s
 36125David ZIMMERMANN 20034:43.133483:41.6383633.541s
 37136Livio METZGER 2002FYD RACING TEAM3:33.789253:45.1063737.009s
 38142Alex BROCKMANN 20033:53.275403:48.1683840.071s
 39150Tim BIRRER 20034:03.803443:52.4813944.384s
 40143Lukas HALEMBA 2003BikeORado4:05.258453:56.9694048.872s
 41145Alexander SATUR 2003Breckerfeld4:27.317464:02.3084154.211s
 42141Enzo KETTNAKER 20033:54.736414:06.0844257.987s
 43146Louis HÜBNER 20034:35.554474:20.480431:12.383
 44153Simon BECKER 20034:58.665494:51.081441:42.984
 106Tom SCHUELLER 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.3:12.6581DNF
 101Rokas SVIDERSKIS 2002Scott / stipro.lt / UltraB3:16.9927DNF
 154Elias GASSNER 2003Gassner3:35.29629DNS
 147Justin CASTELLANI 2002Ride'em'All3:45.09538DNF
 129Marc GIMPLE 2003Team Gimple4:00.51243DNS
 127Martijn STEENBLOK 2002ATB Team X-tremeDNFDNS
 130Fabio BRÄNDLE 2003DSQ
 148Tim HELFENSTEIN 2002DNS

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark133Tanguy DE COCK 100163765132000TANGUY BIKE SHOP3:00.56112:59.0031-
bookmark230Gilles SCIGALA 100551452882001big-mat ampsin / megaprint3:04.86033:02.00323.000s
bookmark340Quirin FICHTER 20003:04.38223:03.19534.192s
 41Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001Die boerse3:08.15043:03.33344.330s
 55Matei MOISIL 100631838612001Kenda / PlayBike3:08.43153:04.94055.937s
 631Valentin FERONT 100599159712000électricité Feront3:09.98473:05.13166.128s
 79Marcel SIESS 100583980242001Downhill Team Tirol3:09.23263:07.15578.152s
 824Lucas FRANSOLET 100532965312001My fabulous family Proto L13:14.036113:07.40288.399s
 96Samuel WILLIMANN 100234530652001Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr3:11.63193:07.56598.562s
 108Jan FAUSER 100544117282000TSG 1847 Leutkirch3:11.966103:07.804108.801s
 117Vitor BÜCHLI 100693604382000Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components3:10.89583:08.812119.809s
 1235Johan FAURE VINCENT 1006569292920013:22.302213:10.2421211.239s
 1311Nico LANTSCHNER 100351415652000Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com go to site3:17.316143:11.8131312.810s
 142Davin KUMPF 2001AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler3:15.382123:11.8471412.844s
 1520Lucas MERK 2001parents3:17.251133:14.4401515.437s
 1639Diego MAURONER 2001Meder Downhill3:19.309163:17.1901618.187s
 1728Adrien REMACLE 100164609812000DC TEAM3:19.691173:17.3891718.386s
 184Leon MAYER 20013:21.570203:17.4861818.483s
 1921Simon Krister RATH 20013:22.482223:17.5481918.545s
 2034Raul PERONE 100749601662001Neoval / Nutrixxion3:22.521233:21.0652022.062s
 2110Manuel LUTZ 100629016522000Alpinestars / Downhilllove3:25.275253:22.4202123.417s
 2217Elias MARTIN 20013:19.744183:22.6512223.648s
 2338Simon THÜR 20013:31.014313:24.3332325.330s
 2429Joël ROHRER 100775144012000Neoval / Nutrixxion / Rüeggerbik3:26.049273:25.0092426.006s
 253Timo STROBL 100766096712001Hero Bikes3:18.261153:25.0362526.033s
 2632Alex KEHRLE 2000Archer Components / Milkit3:25.151243:27.1092628.106s
 2743Kilian WIMMER 2000Elements OutdoorsportsDNF3:29.2152730.212s
 2841Filip RABANSER 2001Atomic / Freerideclubvalgard / POC3:28.463293:29.9232830.920s
 2925Moritz FREUDENREICH 2000Freeride Mountain / Norco3:20.130193:29.9372930.934s
 3015Tim BURKHART 20013:30.861303:30.7003031.697s
 3122Loris WIGGER 20013:49.666373:31.7313132.728s
 3219Florian ZIMMERMANN 20013:31.695323:34.4313235.428s
 3327Levi SCHREIBER 20003:44.569363:35.1313336.128s
 3436Oliver ILGEN 100525435672000Loose Riders München3:34.125333:36.6343437.631s
 3526Maximilian WUTTKE 2001Velocity Chemnitz'3:39.752353:39.0983540.095s
 3642Fabian SCHWEINBERGER 2001Elements Outdoorsports RT3:37.717343:39.3863640.383s
 3737Vincent AMANN 2000Loose Riders München3:59.017383:53.3543754.351s
 3813Julian ZWERGER 2001MTB-Club München e.V.4:12.855394:13.117381:14.114
 44Takashi FERRARI 2001Dead Rabbit / Hxr Co / TrailGate3:25.50726DNS
 14Paul VEULLIET 100646561402001Alpinestars / Downhilllove3:26.08028DNF

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1299Vivine GÜNTENSPERGER 19953:53.65263:37.2301-
bookmark2295Monica GASBICHLER 1991ION3:45.14133:39.30222.072s
bookmark3300Charlotte GERMANN 1998Freeride & Downhillverein Vora3:43.47923:40.96433.734s
 4298Jenny SCHÖNENBERGER 19943:48.16243:49.796412.566s
 5294Christina MIMLER 1972Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN3:58.18673:53.694516.464s
 6296Sabine STEIXNER 1992Holz.Steixner3:43.32613:55.001617.771s
 7481Celine BLOCHBERGER 1992DH Verein Tiro / Radsport Krug3:51.37553:59.019721.789s
 8490Elpida BREITSCHOPF 100619515571993Downhill Verein Tirol4:04.00284:02.116824.886s

U13/U15 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1175Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Pamporovo MTB Zone3:40.08413:46.4211-
bookmark2171Melina BAST 2005100% / Local / Ortema / Propain4:01.25723:55.64829.227s
bookmark3173Mira LANGHAINZL 2006Privat4:09.09843:57.278310.857s
 4172Marie AICHNER 2005Synthesa4:08.96934:02.365415.944s
 5174Chloe TSCHUMI 20074:13.87964:05.773519.352s
 6176Alexandra HANNI 100552417832004A.S.V. St. Lorenzen Rad4:10.34554:16.488630.067s

U17/U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1163Leona PIERRINI 201000085242003cycle Omega / papa et maman3:24.45813:22.0571-
bookmark2162Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Klausmann Suspension / Propain3:34.09333:28.02825.971s
bookmark3161Johanna ILLMER 100646550292002MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein3:33.95923:29.62337.566s
 4166Leane CHARDONNIERAS 100681762302002100% / Commencal / VeeTireCo3:40.98653:32.685410.628s
 5164Beani THIES 100604891802002Specialized South Africa3:38.14543:35.424513.367s
 6165Camille REMACLE 100751107202003DC TEAM3:58.35663:53.058631.001s
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us