The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 64 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Commencal | 3:02.4892 | 2:58.7971 | - | ||
2nd | 51 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | POC / Specialized Germany | 3:04.7914 | 2:59.2902 | 0.493s | ||
3rd | 93 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Devinci / Sinter | 3:01.2041 | 2:59.7143 | 0.917s | ||
4th | 89 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Hawaii Express / Kiviõli Seiklu | 3:06.0656 | 3:01.0484 | 2.251s | ||
5th | 82 | Iordan ANCHEV | 10052898023 | 2002 | VeloPark Pamporovo | 3:11.79612 | 3:04.1435 | 5.346s | ||
6th | 71 | Tom BOONEN | 10053956333 | 2002 | Kona Bikes Benelux | 3:03.4163 | 3:04.5226 | 5.725s | ||
7th | 77 | Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU | 10064162046 | 2003 | A.P.O.KOROPIOU | 3:05.8875 | 3:04.5667 | 5.769s | ||
8th | 56 | Jan LANER | 10032479018 | 2002 | nein | 3:13.48515 | 3:04.9428 | 6.145s | ||
9th | 80 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | Fox Factory / Rocky Mountain | 3:11.42011 | 3:05.1449 | 6.347s | ||
10th | 60 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Devinci / Sinter | 3:10.7429 | 3:06.01710 | 7.220s | ||
11th | 90 | Tom GUILLO | 10080558985 | 2003 | Commencal | 3:13.10114 | 3:06.31711 | 7.520s | ||
12th | 84 | Ryan BRANNEN | 10061876078 | 2003 | Spe / Thornton?s / TLD | 3:14.99917 | 3:06.90012 | 8.103s | ||
13th | 92 | Augusto CALLONI | 10051254174 | 2002 | scout nukeproof | 3:09.8678 | 3:08.13013 | 9.333s | ||
14th | 53 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Looking for :) | 3:09.4617 | 3:09.19714 | 10.400s | ||
15th | 87 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 10079233725 | 2003 | Bike Abadesses | 3:15.01218 | 3:10.03915 | 11.242s | ||
16th | 78 | Filippo TONINI | 10030698157 | 2002 | COMMENCAL Junior Cartel | 3:40.69440 | 3:10.17616 | 11.379s | ||
17th | 61 | Julius GSTREIN | 2002 | Raiffeisenbank | 3:15.41819 | 3:11.90117 | 13.104s | |||
18th | 65 | Maximillian WOLFSON | 10054829636 | 2002 | HT / PlayerLayer / Specialized | 3:14.84316 | 3:11.90418 | 13.107s | ||
19th | 52 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | East Inn Sports / www.hwerk.at | 3:10.80010 | 3:12.51719 | 13.720s | ||
20th | 68 | Lukas HOLZER | 10083704213 | 2003 | Raiffeisen | 3:13.01813 | 3:13.89920 | 15.102s | ||
21st | 54 | Luis KIEFER | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 3:20.07323 | 3:14.73421 | 15.937s | |||
22nd | 97 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | fox racing slovenija / Wheelbase | 3:16.10120 | 3:15.53822 | 16.741s | ||
23rd | 57 | Samuel FREUND | 10060892641 | 2002 | Alpinestars / DieBoerse / Downhi | 3:19.82822 | 3:16.76423 | 17.967s | ||
24th | 55 | Jan RACH | 2003 | DT Swiss / LiquidL / Maxxis / SRAM | 3:26.96028 | 3:19.01524 | 20.218s | |||
25th | 59 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:32.70035 | 3:19.66225 | 20.865s | ||
26th | 73 | Luca WALZ | 10062596104 | 2002 | Walz Motor Sport Gmbh | 3:38.26139 | 3:21.06026 | 22.263s | ||
27th | 72 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | Local / Ortema / Propian / Smith | 3:23.71026 | 3:22.03227 | 23.235s | ||
28th | 58 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:18.46421 | 3:23.00028 | 24.203s | ||
29th | 88 | Lucas WOLF | 10080947894 | 2002 | Bayeride | 3:26.47627 | 3:23.55429 | 24.757s | ||
30th | 81 | Kyle BRAND | 10062490717 | 2003 | 3:30.75632 | 3:23.98630 | 25.189s | |||
31st | 91 | Tom SCHLIERENZAUER | 10083890230 | 2003 | All i need / Peep Shop / Serfaus Fiss Landis | 3:30.84433 | 3:25.03031 | 26.233s | ||
32nd | 96 | Iwo RAWICKI | 10082041671 | 2003 | B.P.Reactor | 5:39.02144 | 3:25.84832 | 27.051s | ||
33rd | 67 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 10079715489 | 2002 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel | 3:37.96038 | 3:27.40433 | 28.607s | ||
34th | 75 | Tobias ISAAK | 10061921649 | 2003 | RV Stadt Winterthur | 3:29.39530 | 3:27.57134 | 28.774s | ||
35th | 66 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | Rockypath Racing Team | 3:28.25429 | 3:28.25735 | 29.460s | ||
36th | 94 | Samuel STEINER | 10083713913 | 2003 | Raiffeisen | 3:42.33141 | 3:30.91336 | 32.116s | ||
37th | 63 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | 2002 | HARLEESHOP | 3:37.12337 | 3:31.93137 | 33.134s | ||
38th | 62 | Emil EKLUND | 10045822578 | 2003 | High5 / Iikan Pyörävarikko / Trek | 3:30.53431 | 3:32.58038 | 33.783s | ||
39th | 85 | Benoît BÉCHIR | 10080282133 | 2003 | VC Wheelworld Muttenz | 3:36.45136 | 3:33.46739 | 34.670s | ||
40th | 74 | Dies MOELKER | 10022854594 | 2003 | Buycycle | 3:20.89124 | 3:43.59340 | 44.796s | ||
41st | 79 | Adam UNGERICHT | 10077971917 | 2003 | TEAM GREEN VALLEY | 3:51.53143 | 3:45.83641 | 47.039s | ||
42nd | 83 | Stefan ASTADJOV | 10083449585 | 2003 | Riders United | 3:31.11934 | 4:11.06142 | 1:12.264 | ||
43rd | 76 | Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2003 | 100% / iXS / Propain | 3:44.65342 | 4:11.61243 | 1:12.815 | |||
86 | Robin KOPPELMANN | 10080947591 | 2002 | Bayeride e.V | 3:22.61225 | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | Alpina Helmets / Giant / Schwalbe | 3:18.0641 | 3:18.2981 | - | |||
2nd | 271 | Johannes HÖRL | 2006 | HPC Leogang | 3:32.6034 | 3:21.7672 | 3.469s | |||
3rd | 262 | Julian KOCH | 2006 | Bikenature / Sport Mitterer | 3:25.5502 | 3:28.9913 | 10.693s | |||
4th | 265 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | BPA Racing | 3:31.7073 | 3:31.4334 | 13.135s | |||
5th | 287 | Tom WESTGATE | 2007 | 3:37.6955 | 3:34.3025 | 16.004s | ||||
6th | 269 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 3:48.3489 | 3:35.5546 | 17.256s | |||
7th | 266 | Anton ROJAN | 10076600173 | 2007 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:41.9606 | 3:38.2917 | 19.993s | ||
8th | 267 | Felix HUG | 2007 | Motorex / Ortema / Propain | 3:48.1568 | 3:40.3458 | 22.047s | |||
9th | 264 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 2006 | 4:13.00523 | 3:40.6319 | 22.333s | ||||
10th | 284 | Paul ERNST | 2006 | Biroma Bikes & Parts Zürich un | 3:52.46211 | 3:43.90310 | 25.605s | |||
11th | 278 | Samuel SITTER | 2007 | Hannes Muschett | 3:53.75612 | 3:43.96711 | 25.669s | |||
12th | 273 | Santiago FIDALGO | 2006 | Mercedes Benz / RockShox / SRAM | 3:47.9467 | 3:45.41912 | 27.121s | |||
13th | 288 | George MADLEY | 2007 | Rejent Projects | 4:23.33727 | 3:47.35913 | 29.061s | |||
14th | 268 | Felix RACH | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 3:58.92115 | 3:48.76014 | 30.462s | |||
15th | 292 | Russell TSCHANZ | 2006 | 4:13.81324 | 3:52.06015 | 33.762s | ||||
16th | 272 | Botond APRO | 2006 | HARLEESHOP | 3:57.29114 | 3:52.82016 | 34.522s | |||
17th | 286 | Joshua KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2007 | Propain | 3:51.63010 | 3:53.01817 | 34.720s | |||
18th | 282 | Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN | 10052322285 | 2006 | Sinter | 3:59.22116 | 3:54.14818 | 35.850s | ||
19th | 275 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 2007 | Local Outerwear / Ortema / Propain | 4:02.76219 | 3:54.65619 | 36.358s | |||
20th | 277 | Felix NIEDERMEIER | 10048570813 | 2007 | Propain | 3:59.63618 | 3:55.49420 | 37.196s | ||
21st | 285 | Jaron HASLER | 2006 | Pädys Sportartikel | 4:03.33620 | 3:56.02221 | 37.724s | |||
22nd | 289 | Jack HOARE | 2007 | Mountain Mania | 4:18.04126 | 3:56.06022 | 37.762s | |||
23rd | 291 | Leandro BUSCHOR | 2007 | 4:10.61521 | 3:59.61923 | 41.321s | ||||
24th | 270 | Vincent WIMBAUER | 2007 | 3:59.52517 | 4:00.29724 | 41.999s | ||||
25th | 293 | Elias WALLNER | 2006 | 4:33.87328 | 4:06.99225 | 48.694s | ||||
26th | 280 | Jake WAREING | 2007 | 4:15.12625 | 4:07.23526 | 48.937s | ||||
27th | 281 | Dan KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2007 | Propain | 3:54.24013 | 4:07.53227 | 49.234s | |||
28th | 279 | Lukas BLANCKERTZ | 2006 | Mama +Papa | 4:12.39722 | 4:08.19128 | 49.893s | |||
29th | 290 | Mattia CARLIN | 10064002301 | 2007 | U.S. Aurora | 4:40.71529 | 4:14.12729 | 55.829s | ||
283 | Leopold SAUER | 2006 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | DNF | DNS | |||||
276 | Elia SICILIANO | 2006 | Racing Team Trinacria | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 10053812449 | 2004 | 3:05.8571 | 3:04.5431 | - | |||
2nd | 227 | Loïc MARTIN | 10074524373 | 2004 | Commencal / Julbo | 3:12.2323 | 3:07.9082 | 3.365s | ||
3rd | 207 | Leo ABELLA | 20140055965 | 2005 | Xsportsreunion | 3:11.4612 | 3:09.2163 | 4.673s | ||
4th | 236 | Evan GISSLER | 20140039770 | 2004 | KELLYS BICYCLES FRANCE | 3:15.1674 | 3:11.1754 | 6.632s | ||
5th | 182 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:15.9846 | 3:11.7185 | 7.175s | |||
6th | 202 | Kilian SCHMID | 2004 | ION | 3:19.3509 | 3:11.7386 | 7.195s | |||
7th | 194 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 3:19.82112 | 3:13.1837 | 8.640s | |||
8th | 192 | Robin NOVOTNY | 2004 | JC bike Whipmaster CTM | 3:19.76211 | 3:14.1028 | 9.559s | |||
9th | 184 | Robin Oliver SUCHER | 10074167089 | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:20.90813 | 3:14.4129 | 9.869s | ||
10th | 181 | Niklas STERER | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | 3:21.13014 | 3:16.20810 | 11.665s | |||
11th | 193 | Moritz NETZER | 2004 | Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis | 3:19.51810 | 3:16.57311 | 12.030s | |||
12th | 188 | Matthias ILLMER | 10064655938 | 2004 | MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein | 3:23.89116 | 3:18.52512 | 13.982s | ||
13th | 489 | Felix SUMANN | 2004 | 3:15.1855 | 3:19.10013 | 14.557s | ||||
14th | 248 | Jannik ROHRMOSER | 2004 | Tschengla-Gang | 3:34.86635 | 3:19.25714 | 14.714s | |||
15th | 233 | Pessi HAVERINEN | 10045855217 | 2005 | Bell Helmets | 3:31.35927 | 3:19.80215 | 15.259s | ||
16th | 190 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Maxxis / zupinmotosport | 3:25.73619 | 3:19.89016 | 15.347s | |||
17th | 231 | Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO | 10050975201 | 2004 | Vallnord-Bestbikes | 3:25.04717 | 3:20.17317 | 15.630s | ||
18th | 183 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | IDirt Racing Team | 3:18.9428 | 3:20.25018 | 15.707s | ||
19th | 212 | Jakob AMANN | 2004 | T-Gang | 3:27.10422 | 3:20.46219 | 15.919s | |||
20th | 189 | Lars BÜNGEN | 10065274516 | 2005 | @FoxMTB / Commencal | 3:26.98421 | 3:23.10420 | 18.561s | ||
21st | 196 | Moreno RIML | 10077248861 | 2005 | BikerepublicSölden / UrcÖtztal | 3:29.54823 | 3:23.77421 | 19.231s | ||
22nd | 197 | Leon HÖHNS | 2004 | 3:16.8157 | 3:24.22822 | 19.685s | ||||
23rd | 198 | Nico SCHLEBES | 2004 | N²Racing | 3:35.76837 | 3:24.66123 | 20.118s | |||
24th | 214 | Andreas KRENN | 2004 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 3:43.81054 | 3:25.08724 | 20.544s | |||
25th | 241 | Louie PARTRIDGE | 10061875876 | 2004 | Decade Europe / Kore components | 3:29.91125 | 3:25.15425 | 20.611s | ||
26th | 195 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | POC | 3:32.82830 | 3:26.48026 | 21.937s | ||
27th | 187 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain Gravity Kids | 3:22.02915 | 3:26.66027 | 22.117s | |||
28th | 191 | Ivan KOTSEV | 2005 | Proteam Samokov | 3:31.70528 | 3:26.71328 | 22.170s | |||
29th | 254 | Philipp OBERORTNER | 10082285686 | 2004 | DH Team Tirol | 3:36.60240 | 3:26.90629 | 22.363s | ||
30th | 232 | Elias KRAMHÖLLER | 2005 | 3:34.94836 | 3:26.91330 | 22.370s | ||||
31st | 226 | Kenzo LIECHTI | 2004 | Commencal / Motomarketing | 3:29.75324 | 3:26.91731 | 22.374s | |||
32nd | 185 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | Fox / Santa Cruz | 3:25.57618 | 3:26.97532 | 22.432s | ||
33rd | 230 | Basil BACHMANN | 2004 | PIE Freeride / Roland Leiser | 3:40.49546 | 3:27.38733 | 22.844s | |||
34th | 244 | Moritz HARB | 2004 | 3:35.85338 | 3:27.66834 | 23.125s | ||||
35th | 257 | Dominic ZAUCHNER | 10051017940 | 2004 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:34.76934 | 3:29.45335 | 24.910s | ||
36th | 200 | Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2005 | 100% / iXS / Propain | 3:26.92820 | 3:29.52036 | 24.977s | |||
37th | 206 | Len KNUR | 2005 | Giant DeutschlandGmbH | 3:34.22933 | 3:29.67237 | 25.129s | |||
38th | 235 | Sam WESTGATE | 2004 | 3:37.83942 | 3:30.22638 | 25.683s | ||||
39th | 186 | Simon DONINGER | 10036490774 | 2005 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:30.49326 | 3:30.25339 | 25.710s | ||
40th | 243 | Paul WAGNER | 2004 | 3:36.62141 | 3:30.39540 | 25.852s | ||||
41st | 220 | Finn EBERMANN | 2005 | SC Wiesensteig | 3:33.05331 | 3:31.11141 | 26.568s | |||
42nd | 216 | Timo JUD | 2004 | 3:32.16829 | 3:32.65842 | 28.115s | ||||
43rd | 251 | Philipp BERGER | 2005 | 3:40.68047 | 3:32.95243 | 28.409s | ||||
44th | 253 | Alex AMBERGER | 10046134291 | 2005 | Crupi Germany | 3:54.81862 | 3:33.64944 | 29.106s | ||
45th | 199 | Felix SCHROM | 2004 | Elements Outdoorsports | 3:39.11445 | 3:34.39945 | 29.856s | |||
46th | 247 | Keagan BRAND | 10062491020 | 2005 | 3:41.75448 | 3:34.60146 | 30.058s | |||
47th | 203 | Flurin BLESS | 2005 | Urbikers | 3:38.37244 | 3:36.27347 | 31.730s | |||
48th | 218 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | 3:41.84950 | 3:36.57748 | 32.034s | ||||
49th | 222 | Lucas JOSEPH | 2004 | Herrenbergercrew | 3:41.95551 | 3:38.17849 | 33.635s | |||
50th | 224 | Noah RUẞ | 2004 | RussNetwork GmbH | 3:41.76549 | 3:38.35350 | 33.810s | |||
51st | 228 | Alonso BARBOUR | 2004 | firecrest mtb / Wheelie Bike Shop | 3:42.41052 | 3:38.52751 | 33.984s | |||
52nd | 256 | Kevin KERN | 2005 | Bike-Park Wolfach e.V. | 3:47.83856 | 3:38.93552 | 34.392s | |||
53rd | 204 | Mathias SPECKLE | 2005 | Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal | 3:42.67453 | 3:38.98353 | 34.440s | |||
54th | 209 | Jan VOGEL | 2004 | Race and Style Woinem | 3:45.95455 | 3:40.96754 | 36.424s | |||
55th | 238 | Luke MADLEY | 2005 | Regent Projects | 3:51.76957 | 3:41.29855 | 36.755s | |||
56th | 234 | Janosch BAHR | 2004 | BPCrew Gravity Racing | 3:51.93058 | 3:41.67556 | 37.132s | |||
57th | 219 | Johannes HERTLE | 2004 | 4:02.46164 | 3:44.52257 | 39.979s | ||||
58th | 250 | Mark ROMBO | 10062006626 | 2005 | www.mtb.si | 3:54.46661 | 3:45.62558 | 41.082s | ||
59th | 245 | Fabrice WENGER | 2004 | 5:51.88074 | 3:46.84959 | 42.306s | ||||
60th | 223 | Udo RAU | 2005 | 3:53.15359 | 3:48.92460 | 44.381s | ||||
61st | 208 | Sören KUFELT | 10058384381 | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:38.11743 | 3:49.58061 | 45.037s | ||
62nd | 239 | Leo LAMM | 2004 | 4:12.48269 | 3:59.59162 | 55.048s | ||||
63rd | 229 | Matthias ISAAK | 10061921548 | 2004 | RV Stadt Winterthur | 3:58.13963 | 4:00.66863 | 56.125s | ||
64th | 225 | Carlos PFÄFFLIN | 2004 | 4:07.63267 | 4:01.47464 | 56.931s | ||||
65th | 215 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 2004 | raceandstylewoinem | 4:12.28368 | 4:03.90665 | 59.363s | |||
66th | 260 | Jason Tim LUNKOWSKY | 2004 | 4:05.32566 | 4:04.86166 | 1:00.318 | ||||
67th | 221 | Magnus SCHNEIDER | 2005 | 4:04.27765 | 4:10.00867 | 1:05.465 | ||||
68th | 213 | Tim KUHNEN | 2005 | Mama und Papa | 4:17.03570 | 4:10.33968 | 1:05.796 | |||
69th | 240 | Timéo LIECHTI | 2005 | Commencal / Motomarketing | 4:27.85173 | 4:18.59669 | 1:14.053 | |||
70th | 252 | Janick WENGER | 2005 | 4:27.22972 | 4:23.83970 | 1:19.296 | ||||
71st | 210 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:33.93832 | 4:27.82571 | 1:23.282 | |||
237 | Henning ZIEGLER | 2004 | 3:36.30639 | DNF | ||||||
258 | Matthias MIEẞL | 2005 | 3:53.56960 | DNS | ||||||
246 | Lukas GRUBER | 2004 | 4:23.48671 | DNS | ||||||
242 | Tyler PARTRIDGE | 10061875775 | 2004 | Decade Europe / Kore components | DNF | DNS | ||||
249 | Florian ZIMMERLI | 2004 | Sponsor / www.fastlanegravity.ch | DNF | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 116 | Lukas AMANN | 2002 | T-Gang | 3:13.9544 | 3:08.0971 | - | |||
2nd | 105 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund#Fahrschule Hohe | 3:13.6923 | 3:09.4672 | 1.370s | |||
3rd | 152 | Noah HOFMANN | 2003 | Kona | 3:13.1032 | 3:10.3723 | 2.275s | |||
4th | 109 | Kilian BUHL | 2003 | Big Time Sport / chilligym | 3:17.74710 | 3:11.3574 | 3.260s | |||
5th | 102 | Moritz SIGL | 2002 | Speczialized Germany | 3:15.3305 | 3:13.5935 | 5.496s | |||
6th | 120 | Niklas DASTMALCHI | 2002 | 3:16.4546 | 3:13.6726 | 5.575s | ||||
7th | 107 | David HERZBERG | 2003 | DH-Team | 3:17.3378 | 3:14.8147 | 6.717s | |||
8th | 124 | Valentin WIMMER | 2002 | Elements Outdoorsports Racing | 3:36.00533 | 3:16.2798 | 8.182s | |||
9th | 113 | Luca VAAS | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing | 3:25.05915 | 3:16.3889 | 8.291s | |||
10th | 104 | Till OHLENDORF | 2003 | 3:17.6009 | 3:16.50210 | 8.405s | ||||
11th | 111 | Maxim HOLLENSTEIN | 2002 | Velo Elsener Zürich | 3:18.13912 | 3:16.55511 | 8.458s | |||
12th | 121 | Elias HIRT | 2003 | 3:26.81419 | 3:16.63712 | 8.540s | ||||
13th | 132 | Thomas SHAKESPEARE | 2003 | firecrest mtb | 3:18.04911 | 3:16.75813 | 8.661s | |||
14th | 110 | David MITTNER | 2002 | 3:18.99013 | 3:17.23914 | 9.142s | ||||
15th | 118 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 2003 | HPC Leogang | 3:20.84214 | 3:18.29815 | 10.201s | |||
16th | 103 | Leon STEMMLER | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel | 3:25.77917 | 3:21.83116 | 13.734s | |||
17th | 115 | Titus CLEMENS | 2003 | mutti | 3:31.93923 | 3:22.96717 | 14.870s | |||
18th | 137 | Marino FONTANA | 2003 | PIE Freeride / Roland Leiser | 3:30.38822 | 3:23.48018 | 15.383s | |||
19th | 112 | Liun BLESS | 2003 | Urbikers | 3:25.45116 | 3:23.53419 | 15.437s | |||
20th | 122 | Johannes MARX | 2002 | 3:35.60830 | 3:24.55220 | 16.455s | ||||
21st | 149 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 2002 | LOOSE-SHOP.DE / Mountain Reggae | 3:34.85627 | 3:24.95621 | 16.859s | |||
22nd | 139 | Mike SCHMICKL | 2003 | 3:35.64031 | 3:25.14122 | 17.044s | ||||
23rd | 144 | Robin FIESEL | 2002 | Crafter Rooms | 3:30.32921 | 3:26.54923 | 18.452s | |||
24th | 133 | Ruben GANDER | 2003 | Interbikeshop / PIE Freeride | 3:27.94920 | 3:28.16424 | 20.067s | |||
25th | 117 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty-Stuff.de | 3:38.60835 | 3:28.50225 | 20.405s | |||
26th | 135 | Emanuel RUCKI | 2003 | Interbikeshop / PIE Freeride | 3:35.87732 | 3:28.61126 | 20.514s | |||
27th | 114 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 3:34.96828 | 3:29.94127 | 21.844s | |||
28th | 140 | Maximilian KOCI | 2003 | Toni's ProShop Kirchberg | 3:33.62324 | 3:31.38228 | 23.285s | |||
29th | 119 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S | 3:36.51434 | 3:31.72829 | 23.631s | |||
30th | 123 | Leon HOFFMANN | 2002 | 3:43.97737 | 3:33.32530 | 25.228s | ||||
31st | 138 | Carlo KUCHENBECKER | 2003 | HanseKontor Wismar | 3:46.80539 | 3:34.51531 | 26.418s | |||
32nd | 128 | Andrin FLUCKE | 2002 | 3:54.88542 | 3:37.17732 | 29.080s | ||||
33rd | 108 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannhein | 3:34.77926 | 3:37.31033 | 29.213s | |||
34th | 134 | Leon GOEBEL | 2002 | Trailnomaden | 3:39.48336 | 3:39.48734 | 31.390s | |||
35th | 131 | Ben ZEIMES | 2002 | 3:26.67918 | 3:41.13335 | 33.036s | ||||
36th | 125 | David ZIMMERMANN | 2003 | 4:43.13348 | 3:41.63836 | 33.541s | ||||
37th | 136 | Livio METZGER | 2002 | FYD RACING TEAM | 3:33.78925 | 3:45.10637 | 37.009s | |||
38th | 142 | Alex BROCKMANN | 2003 | 3:53.27540 | 3:48.16838 | 40.071s | ||||
39th | 150 | Tim BIRRER | 2003 | 4:03.80344 | 3:52.48139 | 44.384s | ||||
40th | 143 | Lukas HALEMBA | 2003 | BikeORado | 4:05.25845 | 3:56.96940 | 48.872s | |||
41st | 145 | Alexander SATUR | 2003 | Breckerfeld | 4:27.31746 | 4:02.30841 | 54.211s | |||
42nd | 141 | Enzo KETTNAKER | 2003 | 3:54.73641 | 4:06.08442 | 57.987s | ||||
43rd | 146 | Louis HÜBNER | 2003 | 4:35.55447 | 4:20.48043 | 1:12.383 | ||||
44th | 153 | Simon BECKER | 2003 | 4:58.66549 | 4:51.08144 | 1:42.984 | ||||
106 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:12.6581 | DNF | |||||
101 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 2002 | Scott / stipro.lt / UltraB | 3:16.9927 | DNF | |||||
147 | Justin CASTELLANI | 2002 | Ride'em'All | 3:45.09538 | DNF | |||||
154 | Elias GASSNER | 2003 | Gassner | 3:35.29629 | DNS | |||||
129 | Marc GIMPLE | 2003 | Team Gimple | 4:00.51243 | DNS | |||||
127 | Martijn STEENBLOK | 2002 | ATB Team X-treme | DNF | DNS | |||||
130 | Fabio BRÄNDLE | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
148 | Tim HELFENSTEIN | 2002 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Tanguy DE COCK | 10016376513 | 2000 | TANGUY BIKE SHOP | 3:00.5611 | 2:59.0031 | - | ||
2nd | 30 | Gilles SCIGALA | 10055145288 | 2001 | big-mat ampsin / megaprint | 3:04.8603 | 3:02.0032 | 3.000s | ||
3rd | 40 | Quirin FICHTER | 2000 | 3:04.3822 | 3:03.1953 | 4.192s | ||||
4th | 1 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Die boerse | 3:08.1504 | 3:03.3334 | 4.330s | ||
5th | 5 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | Kenda / PlayBike | 3:08.4315 | 3:04.9405 | 5.937s | ||
6th | 31 | Valentin FERONT | 10059915971 | 2000 | électricité Feront | 3:09.9847 | 3:05.1316 | 6.128s | ||
7th | 9 | Marcel SIESS | 10058398024 | 2001 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:09.2326 | 3:07.1557 | 8.152s | ||
8th | 24 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | My fabulous family Proto L1 | 3:14.03611 | 3:07.4028 | 8.399s | ||
9th | 6 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 10023453065 | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 3:11.6319 | 3:07.5659 | 8.562s | ||
10th | 8 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 3:11.96610 | 3:07.80410 | 8.801s | ||
11th | 7 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components | 3:10.8958 | 3:08.81211 | 9.809s | ||
12th | 35 | Johan FAURE VINCENT | 10065692929 | 2001 | 3:22.30221 | 3:10.24212 | 11.239s | |||
13th | 11 | Nico LANTSCHNER | 10035141565 | 2000 | Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com | 3:17.31614 | 3:11.81313 | 12.810s | ||
14th | 2 | Davin KUMPF | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler | 3:15.38212 | 3:11.84714 | 12.844s | |||
15th | 20 | Lucas MERK | 2001 | parents | 3:17.25113 | 3:14.44015 | 15.437s | |||
16th | 39 | Diego MAURONER | 2001 | Meder Downhill | 3:19.30916 | 3:17.19016 | 18.187s | |||
17th | 28 | Adrien REMACLE | 10016460981 | 2000 | DC TEAM | 3:19.69117 | 3:17.38917 | 18.386s | ||
18th | 4 | Leon MAYER | 2001 | 3:21.57020 | 3:17.48618 | 18.483s | ||||
19th | 21 | Simon Krister RATH | 2001 | 3:22.48222 | 3:17.54819 | 18.545s | ||||
20th | 34 | Raul PERONE | 10074960166 | 2001 | Neoval / Nutrixxion | 3:22.52123 | 3:21.06520 | 22.062s | ||
21st | 10 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | Alpinestars / Downhilllove | 3:25.27525 | 3:22.42021 | 23.417s | ||
22nd | 17 | Elias MARTIN | 2001 | 3:19.74418 | 3:22.65122 | 23.648s | ||||
23rd | 38 | Simon THÜR | 2001 | 3:31.01431 | 3:24.33323 | 25.330s | ||||
24th | 29 | Joël ROHRER | 10077514401 | 2000 | Neoval / Nutrixxion / Rüeggerbik | 3:26.04927 | 3:25.00924 | 26.006s | ||
25th | 3 | Timo STROBL | 10076609671 | 2001 | Hero Bikes | 3:18.26115 | 3:25.03625 | 26.033s | ||
26th | 32 | Alex KEHRLE | 2000 | Archer Components / Milkit | 3:25.15124 | 3:27.10926 | 28.106s | |||
27th | 43 | Kilian WIMMER | 2000 | Elements Outdoorsports | DNF | 3:29.21527 | 30.212s | |||
28th | 41 | Filip RABANSER | 2001 | Atomic / Freerideclubvalgard / POC | 3:28.46329 | 3:29.92328 | 30.920s | |||
29th | 25 | Moritz FREUDENREICH | 2000 | Freeride Mountain / Norco | 3:20.13019 | 3:29.93729 | 30.934s | |||
30th | 15 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 3:30.86130 | 3:30.70030 | 31.697s | ||||
31st | 22 | Loris WIGGER | 2001 | 3:49.66637 | 3:31.73131 | 32.728s | ||||
32nd | 19 | Florian ZIMMERMANN | 2001 | 3:31.69532 | 3:34.43132 | 35.428s | ||||
33rd | 27 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | 3:44.56936 | 3:35.13133 | 36.128s | ||||
34th | 36 | Oliver ILGEN | 10052543567 | 2000 | Loose Riders München | 3:34.12533 | 3:36.63434 | 37.631s | ||
35th | 26 | Maximilian WUTTKE | 2001 | Velocity Chemnitz' | 3:39.75235 | 3:39.09835 | 40.095s | |||
36th | 42 | Fabian SCHWEINBERGER | 2001 | Elements Outdoorsports RT | 3:37.71734 | 3:39.38636 | 40.383s | |||
37th | 37 | Vincent AMANN | 2000 | Loose Riders München | 3:59.01738 | 3:53.35437 | 54.351s | |||
38th | 13 | Julian ZWERGER | 2001 | MTB-Club München e.V. | 4:12.85539 | 4:13.11738 | 1:14.114 | |||
14 | Paul VEULLIET | 10064656140 | 2001 | Alpinestars / Downhilllove | 3:26.08028 | DNF | ||||
44 | Takashi FERRARI | 2001 | Dead Rabbit / Hxr Co / TrailGate | 3:25.50726 | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 299 | Vivine GÜNTENSPERGER | 1995 | 3:53.6526 | 3:37.2301 | - | ||||
2nd | 295 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | ION | 3:45.1413 | 3:39.3022 | 2.072s | |||
3rd | 300 | Charlotte GERMANN | 1998 | Freeride & Downhillverein Vora | 3:43.4792 | 3:40.9643 | 3.734s | |||
4th | 298 | Jenny SCHÖNENBERGER | 1994 | 3:48.1624 | 3:49.7964 | 12.566s | ||||
5th | 294 | Christina MIMLER | 1972 | Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN | 3:58.1867 | 3:53.6945 | 16.464s | |||
6th | 296 | Sabine STEIXNER | 1992 | Holz.Steixner | 3:43.3261 | 3:55.0016 | 17.771s | |||
7th | 481 | Celine BLOCHBERGER | 1992 | DH Verein Tiro / Radsport Krug | 3:51.3755 | 3:59.0197 | 21.789s | |||
8th | 490 | Elpida BREITSCHOPF | 10061951557 | 1993 | Downhill Verein Tirol | 4:04.0028 | 4:02.1168 | 24.886s |
Female: U13/U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 175 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Pamporovo MTB Zone | 3:40.0841 | 3:46.4211 | - | ||
2nd | 171 | Melina BAST | 2005 | 100% / Local / Ortema / Propain | 4:01.2572 | 3:55.6482 | 9.227s | |||
3rd | 173 | Mira LANGHAINZL | 2006 | Privat | 4:09.0984 | 3:57.2783 | 10.857s | |||
4th | 172 | Marie AICHNER | 2005 | Synthesa | 4:08.9693 | 4:02.3654 | 15.944s | |||
5th | 174 | Chloe TSCHUMI | 2007 | 4:13.8796 | 4:05.7735 | 19.352s | ||||
6th | 176 | Alexandra HANNI | 10055241783 | 2004 | A.S.V. St. Lorenzen Rad | 4:10.3455 | 4:16.4886 | 30.067s |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 163 | Leona PIERRINI | 20100008524 | 2003 | cycle Omega / papa et maman | 3:24.4581 | 3:22.0571 | - | ||
2nd | 162 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Klausmann Suspension / Propain | 3:34.0933 | 3:28.0282 | 5.971s | ||
3rd | 161 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | 2002 | MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein | 3:33.9592 | 3:29.6233 | 7.566s | ||
4th | 166 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | 10068176230 | 2002 | 100% / Commencal / Vee Tires | 3:40.9865 | 3:32.6854 | 10.628s | ||
5th | 164 | Beani THIES | 10060489180 | 2002 | Specialized South Africa | 3:38.1454 | 3:35.4245 | 13.367s | ||
6th | 165 | Camille REMACLE | 10075110720 | 2003 | DC TEAM | 3:58.3566 | 3:53.0586 | 31.001s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified